Trophée Roza Lallemand
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 gf
SAFRANSKA Anda
  1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
1 B 1 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
2 N 1 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
3 B 1 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
4 N 1 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
5 N ½ 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
6 B ½ 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
7 B 1 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
8 N ½ 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
9 N 1 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
2189 F SepF OCC + 25B +  9N + 12B + 11N =  2N =  3B +  4B =  5N +  6N 44 2298
2 gf
DORNBUSCH Tatiana
  2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
1 N 1 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
2 B 1 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
3 N ½ 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
4 N 1 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
5 B ½ 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
6 N 1 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
7 B 1 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
8 N ½ 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
9 B 1 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
2247 F SenF PAC + 29N +  6B =  5N + 10N =  1B + 15N +  3B =  4N + 13B 44 2297
3 gf
MAISURADZE Nino
  3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
1 B 1 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
2 N 1 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
3 B 1 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
4 N ½ 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
5 B 1 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
6 N ½ 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
7 N 0 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
8 B 1 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
9 B 1 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
2242 F SenF EST + 31B +  7N + 10B =  4N + 11B =  1N -  2N +  9B +  5B 7 44½ 2267
4 mf
ROUMEGOUS Marina
  4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
1 N 1 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
2 B 1 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
3 N 1 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
4 B ½ 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
5 N 1 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
6 B 1 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
7 N 0 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
8 B ½ 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
9 N ½ 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
2109 F SepF IDF + 27N + 14B + 20N =  3B +  5N +  9B -  1N =  2B = 10N 44½ 2149
5  
SOUBIROU Oriane
  5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
1 B 1 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
2 N 1 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
3 B ½ 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
4 N 1 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
5 B 0 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
6 N 1 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
7 B 1 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
8 B ½ 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
9 N 0 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
2086 F SenF HDF + 32B +  8N =  2B +  6N -  4B + 24N + 21B =  1B -  3N 6 45 2067
6 ff
AFRAOUI Anaelle
  6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
1 N 1 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
2 N 0 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
3 B 1 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
4 B 0 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
5 N 1 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
6 B 1 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
7 N 1 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
8 N 1 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
9 B 0 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
1914 F JunF IDF + 23N -  2N + 31B -  5B + 35N + 34B + 16N +  7N -  1B 6 39½ 1913
7  
DIEZ Ambre
  7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
1 N 1 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
2 B 0 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
3 N 1 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
4 B 1 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
5 N 0 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
6 B 1 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
7 N 1 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
8 B 0 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
9 N 1 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
1875 F MinF NAQ + 34N -  3B + 28N + 16B -  9N + 23B + 25N -  6B + 15N 6 36½ 1827
8  
AUBERT Estee
  8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
1 N 1 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
2 B 0 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
3 N 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
4 B 1 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
5 N 0 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
6 B 1 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
7 N 1 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
8 B 1 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
9 N 1 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
1739 F MinF BFC + 42N -  5B - 16N + 27B - 34N + 19B + 36N + 22B + 18N 6 32½ 1719
9  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura
  9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
1 N 1 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
2 B 0 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
3 N 1 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
4 N 1 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
5 B 1 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
6 N 0 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
7 B 1 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
8 N 0 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
9 B ½ 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
1764 F BenF OCC + 21N -  1B + 27N + 17N +  7B -  4N + 15B -  3N = 11B 42½ 1988
10 ff
FRUTEAU Sabine
  10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
1 B 1 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
2 N 1 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
3 N 0 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
4 B 0 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
5 N 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
6 B 1 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
7 N 1 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
8 B 1 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
9 B ½ 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
2019 F SenF NOR + 19B + 15N -  3N -  2B - 16N + 35B + 34N + 23B =  4B 40 1904
11 mf
SCHWEITZER Victoria
  11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
1 N 1 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
2 B 1 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
3 N 1 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
4 B 0 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
5 N 0 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
6 B 1 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
7 N 0 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
8 B 1 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
9 N ½ 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
2229 F SepF EST + 28N + 26B + 18N -  1B -  3N + 25B - 23N + 21B =  9N 37½ 2016
12  
GRALL Alba
  12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
1 B 1 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
2 N 1 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
3 N 0 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
4 B ½ 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
5 N 0 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
6 B 0 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
7 N 1 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
8 B 1 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
9 B 1 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
1737 F CadF IDF + 37B + 17N -  1N = 13B - 21N - 14B + 26N + 24B + 20B 36½ 1834
13  
AFRAOUI Solenn
  13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
1 N 1 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
2 B 0 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
3 B 1 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
4 N ½ 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
5 N 0 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
6 B 1 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
7 N 1 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
8 B 1 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
9 N 0 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
1930 F SenF IDF + 16N - 20B + 33B = 12N - 24N + 32B + 22N + 14B -  2N 36½ 1797
14  
LUDWICZAK Virginie
  14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
1 B 1 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
2 N 0 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
3 B 1 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
4 N ½ 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
5 B 0 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
6 N 1 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
7 B 1 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
8 N 0 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
9 N 1 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
1861 F SenF ARA + 40B -  4N + 35B = 20N - 15B + 12N + 24B - 13N + 21N 35½ 1760
15  
VETTE Valerie
  15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
1 N 1 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
2 B 0 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
3 N 1 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
4 B 1 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
5 N 1 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
6 B 0 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
7 N 0 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
8 B 1 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
9 B 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
1720 F SenF PAC + 41N - 10B + 34N + 18B + 14N -  2B -  9N + 16B -  7B 5 40 1786
16  
LE DORTZ Andrea
  16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
1 B 0 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
2 N 1 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
3 B 1 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
4 N 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
5 B 1 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
6 N 1 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
7 B 0 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
8 N 0 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
9 B 1 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
1466 F MinF BRE - 13B + 37N +  8B -  7N + 10B + 17N -  6B - 15N + 28B 5 39 1780
17  
ROLLOT Florence
  17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
1 N 1 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
2 B 0 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
3 N 1 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
4 B 0 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
5 N 1 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
6 B 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
7 N 1 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
8 B 0 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
9 N 1 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
2036 F CadF OCC + 24N - 12B + 22N -  9B + 19N - 16B + 30N - 18B + 23N 5 34½ 1754
18  
TODOROVA Maya
  18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
1 B 1 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
2 N 1 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
3 B 0 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
4 N 0 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
5 B 0 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
6 N 1 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
7 B 1 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
8 N 1 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
9 B 0 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
1930 N SenF IDF + 35B + 36N - 11B - 15N - 23B + 20N + 31B + 17N -  8B 5 33½ 1779
19  
CROISILLE Shanti
  19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
1 N 0 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
2 B 1 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
3 N 1 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
4 B 0 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
5 B 0 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
6 N 0 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
7 B 1 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
8 N 1 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
9 B 1 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
1541 F BenF IDF - 10N + 41B + 26N - 22B - 17B -  8N + 40B + 31N + 29B 5 32½ 1722
20  
BUDAK Lori
  20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
1 N 1 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
2 N 1 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
3 B 0 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
4 B ½ 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
5 N 0 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
6 B 0 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
7 N 1 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
8 B 1 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
9 N 0 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
1673 F JunF NAQ + 39N + 13N -  4B = 14B - 22N - 18B + 32N + 30B - 12N 36½ 1758
21  
MICHELI Elora
  21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
1 B 0 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
2 N ½ 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
3 B 1 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
4 N 1 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
5 B 1 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
6 B 1 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
7 N 0 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
8 N 0 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
9 B 0 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
1313 F PupF CRS -  9B = 32N + 42B + 26N + 12B + 22B -  5N - 11N - 14B 36½ 1643
22 mf
LEBEL-ARIAS Julia
  22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
1 B ½ 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
2 N 1 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
3 B 0 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
4 N 1 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
5 B 1 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
6 N 0 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
7 B 0 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
8 N 0 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
9 B 1 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
1740 F VetF PAC = 33B + 30N - 17B + 19N + 20B - 21N - 13B -  8N + 32B 34½ 1653
23  
AOUACHRIA Marwa
  23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
1 B 0 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
2 N 0 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
3 B 1 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
4 B 1 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
5 N 1 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
6 N 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
7 B 1 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
8 N 0 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
9 B 0 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
1430 F JunF OCC -  6B - 31N + 37B + 29B + 18N -  7N + 11B - 10N - 17B 4 37 1686
24  
VANTET Pascale
  24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
1 B 0 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
2 N ½ 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
3 B 1 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
4 N 1 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
5 B 1 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
6 B 0 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
7 N 0 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
8 N 0 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
9 B ½ 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
1561 F SepF IDF - 17B = 42N + 36B + 33N + 13B -  5B - 14N - 12N = 31B 4 34½ 1602
25  
BARBELIN Carine
  25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
1 N 0 1 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2189 F SepF FRA OCC 44 2298
2 B 0 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
3 B 1 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
4 N 1 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
5 B 1 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
6 N 0 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
7 B 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
8 N 0 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
9 B 1 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
1613 F SenF EST -  1N - 34B + 32B + 39N + 36B - 11N -  7B - 29N + 38B 4 32½ 1554
26  
TOURNEUR Cloe
  26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
1 B 1 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
2 N 0 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
3 B 0 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
4 B 0 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
5 N 1 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
6 N 0 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
7 B 0 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
8 N 1 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
9 B 1 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
1910 N CadF NAQ + 38B - 11N - 19B - 21B + 28N - 31N - 12B + 37N + 34B 4 31 1614
27  
AUBERT Elea
  27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
1 B 0 4 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2109 F SepF FRA IDF 44½ 2149
2 N 1 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
3 B 0 9   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1764 F BenF FRA OCC 42½ 1988
4 N 0 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
5 B 0 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
6 N 0 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
7 N 1 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
8 B 1 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
9 N 1 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
1572 F MinF BFC -  4B + 40N -  9B -  8N - 31B - 38N + 42N + 33B + 36N 4 31 1467
28  
LE DU Maelle
  28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
1 B 0 11 mf SCHWEITZER Victoria 2229 F SepF FRA EST 37½ 2016
2 N 1 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
3 B 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
4 N 0 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
5 B 0 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
6 B 1 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
7 N 1 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
8 B 1 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
9 N 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
1661 F SenF BRE - 11B + 38N -  7B - 36N - 26B + 33B + 35N + 34B - 16N 4 30 1522
29  
SAIAH Salome
  29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
1 B 0 2 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2247 F SenF MNC PAC 44 2297
2 N 0 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
3 B 1 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
4 N 0 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
5 B 1 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
6 N 0 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
7 B 1 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
8 B 1 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
9 N 0 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
1670 F JunF ARA -  2B - 33N + 40B - 23N + 39B - 36N + 38B + 25B - 19N 4 30 1429
30  
DEDISSE Mariane
  30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
1 B 0 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
2 B 0 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
3 N 1 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
4 N 0 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
5 B 1 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
6 N 1 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
7 B 0 17   ROLLOT Florence 2036 F CadF FRA OCC 5 34½ 1754
8 N 0 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
9 N 1 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
1710 N SenF CVL - 36B - 22B + 41N - 35N + 38B + 40N - 17B - 20N + 39N 4 26 1468
31  
HAMELIN Isabelle
  31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
1 N 0 3 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2242 F SenF FRA EST 7 44½ 2267
2 B 1 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
3 N 0 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
4 B 0 34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
5 N 1 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
6 B 1 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
7 N 0 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
8 B 0 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
9 N ½ 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
1666 F SepF BRE -  3N + 23B -  6N - 34B + 27N + 26B - 18N - 19B = 24N 35 1612
32  
DIEZ Agathe
  32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
1 N 0 5   SOUBIROU Oriane 2086 F SenF FRA HDF 6 45 2067
2 B ½ 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
3 N 0 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
4 B 1 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
5 N 1 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
6 N 0 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
7 B 0 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
8 B 1 36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
9 N 0 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
1566 F BenF NAQ -  5N = 21B - 25N + 42B + 33N - 13N - 20B + 36B - 22N 32½ 1457
33  
FOURRIQUES Elise
  33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
1 N ½ 22 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1740 F VetF MNC PAC 34½ 1653
2 B 1 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
3 N 0 13   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 F SenF FRA IDF 36½ 1797
4 B 0 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
5 B 0 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
6 N 0 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
7 B 1 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
8 N 0 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
9 B 1 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
1263 F BenF PAC = 22N + 29B - 13N - 24B - 32B - 28N + 37B - 27N + 41B 29½ 1443
34  
CLEMENT Marie-Helene
  34   CLEMENT Marie-Helene 1357 F MinF FRA HDF 3 36½ 1594
1 B 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1875 F MinF FRA NAQ 6 36½ 1827
2 N 1 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
3 B 0 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
4 N 1 31   HAMELIN Isabelle 1666 F SepF FRA BRE 35 1612
5 B 1 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
6 N 0 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
7 B 0 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
8 N 0 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
9 N 0 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
1357 F MinF HDF -  7B + 25N - 15B + 31N +  8B -  6N - 10B - 28N - 26N 3 36½ 1594
35  
FREDERIC Christine
  35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
1 N 0 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
2 B 1 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
3 N 0 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
4 B 1 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
5 B 0 6 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 6 39½ 1913
6 N 0 10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2019 F SenF FRA NOR 40 1904
7 B 0 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
8 N 0 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
9 B 1 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
1435 F SepF BFC - 18N + 39B - 14N + 30B -  6B - 10N - 28B - 41N + 40B 3 33 1477
36  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna
  36   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1130 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 31 1410
1 N 1 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
2 B 0 18   TODOROVA Maya 1930 N SenF FRA IDF 5 33½ 1779
3 N 0 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
4 B 1 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
5 N 0 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
6 B 1 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
7 B 0 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
8 N 0 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
9 B 0 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
1130 F PpoF PDL + 30N - 18B - 24N + 28B - 25N + 29B -  8B - 32N - 27B 3 31 1410
37  
SZUBERT Emma
  37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
1 N 0 12   GRALL Alba 1737 F CadF FRA IDF 36½ 1834
2 B 0 16   LE DORTZ Andrea 1466 F MinF FRA BRE 5 39 1780
3 N 0 23   AOUACHRIA Marwa 1430 F JunF FRA OCC 4 37 1686
4 N 0 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
5 B 1 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
6 B 1 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
7 N 0 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
8 B 0 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
9 N 1 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
1210 F BenF GUA - 12N - 16B - 23N - 38N + 41B + 39B - 33N - 26B + 42N 3 28 1253
38  
OMS Mirella
  38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
1 N 0 26   TOURNEUR Cloe 1910 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 31 1614
2 B 0 28   LE DU Maelle 1661 F SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1522
3 N 0 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
4 B 1 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
5 N 0 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
6 B 1 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
7 N 0 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
8 B 1 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
9 N 0 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
1418 F SenF OCC - 26N - 28B - 39N + 37B - 30N + 27B - 29N + 42B - 25N 3 27 1392
39  
CASIMIR Sarah
  39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
1 B 0 20   BUDAK Lori 1673 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
2 N 0 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
3 B 1 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
4 B 0 25   BARBELIN Carine 1613 F SenF FRA EST 4 32½ 1554
5 N 0 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
6 N 0 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
7 B 1 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
8 N 1 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
9 B 0 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
1128 F PupF MAR - 20B - 35N + 38B - 25B - 29N - 37N + 41B + 40N - 30B 3 25½ 1292
40  
ASSOUVIE Liliane
  40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
1 N 0 14   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1861 F SenF FRA ARA 35½ 1760
2 B 0 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
3 N 0 29   SAIAH Salome 1670 F JunF FRA ARA 4 30 1429
4 B 1 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
5 N 1 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
6 B 0 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
7 N 0 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
8 B 0 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
9 N 0 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
1334 F SepF MAR - 14N - 27B - 29N + 41B + 42N - 30B - 19N - 39B - 35N 2 28½ 1256
41  
MENCE Eline
  41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
1 B 0 15   VETTE Valerie 1720 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40 1786
2 N 0 19   CROISILLE Shanti 1541 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32½ 1722
3 B 0 30   DEDISSE Mariane 1710 N SenF FRA CVL 4 26 1468
4 N 0 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
5 N 0 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
6 B ½ 42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
7 N 0 39   CASIMIR Sarah 1128 F PupF FRA MAR 3 25½ 1292
8 B 1 35   FREDERIC Christine 1435 F SepF FRA BFC 3 33 1477
9 N 0 33   FOURRIQUES Elise 1263 F BenF FRA PAC 29½ 1443
1200 F PouF MAR - 15B - 19N - 30B - 40N - 37N = 42B - 39N + 35B - 33N 26½ 1091
42  
ROBIN Christine
  42   ROBIN Christine 1227 F SepF FRA PDL 1 28 1085
1 B 0 8   AUBERT Estee 1739 F MinF FRA BFC 6 32½ 1719
2 B ½ 24   VANTET Pascale 1561 F SepF FRA IDF 4 34½ 1602
3 N 0 21   MICHELI Elora 1313 F PupF FRA CRS 36½ 1643
4 N 0 32   DIEZ Agathe 1566 F BenF FRA NAQ 32½ 1457
5 B 0 40   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1334 F SepF FRA MAR 2 28½ 1256
6 N ½ 41   MENCE Eline 1200 F PouF FRA MAR 26½ 1091
7 B 0 27   AUBERT Elea 1572 F MinF FRA BFC 4 31 1467
8 N 0 38   OMS Mirella 1418 F SenF FRA OCC 3 27 1392
9 B 0 37   SZUBERT Emma 1210 F BenF FRA GUA 3 28 1253
1227 F SepF PDL -  8B = 24B - 21N - 32N - 40B = 41N - 27B - 38N - 37B 1 28 1085