OPEN RAPIDE DE MEYSSAC 2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Perf
1 f
SAUCEY Michel
  1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
1 B 1 5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
2 N 1 8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
3 B 1 4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
4 N ½ 2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
5 B 1 7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
6 N 1 3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
7 B 1 9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
2253 F SepM NAQ +  5B +  8N +  4B =  2N +  7B +  3N +  9B 33½ 2351
2  
SELEBRAN Henri
  2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
1 N 1 22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
2 B 1 20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
3 N 1 18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
4 B ½ 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
5 N ½ 3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
6 B 1 10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
7 N 1 4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
1929 F SenM NAQ + 22N + 20B + 18N =  1B =  3N + 10B +  4N 6 30½ 2045
3  
BUDAK Rewi
  3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
1 B 1 23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
2 N 1 10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
3 B 1 15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
4 N 1 7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
5 B ½ 2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
6 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
7 N 1 12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
2085 F SenM NAQ + 23B + 10N + 15B +  7N =  2B -  1B + 12N 31½ 2086
4  
BRUN Pierre
  4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
1 B 1 26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
2 N 1 11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
3 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
4 B 1 8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
5 B 1 12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
6 N 1 5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
7 B 0 2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
1722 F BenM OCC + 26B + 11N -  1N +  8B + 12B +  5N -  2B 5 32 1763
5  
VAN WYK Hartman
  5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
1 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
2 B 1 28   NADAL Michael 1070 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 984
3 N 1 29   BARRE Alain 820 N VetM FRA NAQ 1 23½ 523
4 B 1 13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
5 N 1 18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
6 B 0 4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
7 N 1 10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
1399 N SepM NAQ -  1N + 28B + 29N + 13B + 18N -  4B + 10N 5 25 1537
6  
JOURDAIN Vianney
  6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
1 N 0 15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
2 B 1 27   MORAND Olivier 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 17 982
3 B 0 8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
4 N 1 26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
5 N 1 23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
6 B 1 14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
7 B 1 13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
1120 N SenM OCC - 15N + 27B -  8B + 26N + 23N + 14B + 13B 5 23½ 1616
7  
HAEZEBAERT Philippe
  7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
1 N 1 16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
2 B 1 17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
3 N 1 14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
4 B 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
5 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
6 N 0 13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
7 B 1 21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
2100 N SepM OCC + 16N + 17B + 14N -  3B -  1N - 13N + 21B 4 31 1885
8  
MOINDJIE Nassuf
  8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
1 B 1 25   PALACIOS Juan 1060 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1180
2 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
3 N 1 6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
4 N 0 4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
5 B 1 20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
6 N 0 12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
7 B 1 18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
1500 N SenM NAQ + 25B -  1B +  6N -  4N + 20B - 12N + 18B 4 29½ 1455
9  
LUIS Henri
  9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
1 N 0 20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
2 B 1 22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
3 N 1 16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
4 B 1 17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
5 N 0 10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
6 B 1 11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
7 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2253 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 2351
1710 N VetM OCC - 20N + 22B + 16N + 17B - 10N + 11B -  1N 4 28½ 1509
10  
AVAGYAN Archak
  10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
1 N 1 30   AYMES Sacha 860 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 22 551
2 B 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
3 N 1 24   AYMES Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1183
4 B 1 14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
5 B 1 9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
6 N 0 2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
7 B 0 5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
1428 F MinM NAQ + 30N -  3B + 24N + 14B +  9B -  2N -  5B 4 27½ 1563
11  
BRUN Emilie
  11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
1 B 1 12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
2 B 0 4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
3 N 0 13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
4 N 1 19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
5 B 1 16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
6 N 0 9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
7 B 1 26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
1164 F PupF OCC + 12B -  4B - 13N + 19N + 16B -  9N + 26B 4 27 1534
12  
MASSEI Thierry
  12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
1 N 0 11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
2 B 1 26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
3 N 1 23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
4 B 1 20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
5 N 0 4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
6 B 1 8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
7 B 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
1620 N SepM OCC - 11N + 26B + 23N + 20B -  4N +  8B -  3B 4 27 1528
13  
AVAGYAN Narek
  13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
1 N 1 28   NADAL Michael 1070 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 984
2 B 0 18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
3 B 1 11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
4 N 0 5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
5 N 1 22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
6 B 1 7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
7 N 0 6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
1509 F BenM NAQ + 28N - 18B + 11B -  5N + 22N +  7B -  6N 4 26 1352
14  
JEZEQUEL Beatrice
  14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
1 B 1 21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
2 N 1 24   AYMES Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1183
3 B 0 7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
4 N 0 10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
5 B 1 15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
6 N 0 6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
7 B 1 23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
1690 N SenF NAQ + 21B + 24N -  7B - 10N + 15B -  6N + 23B 4 25½ 1518
15  
CHEDAILLE Marc
  15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
1 B 1 6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
2 N 1 31   SEKKAL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA OCC 1 21½ 499
3 N 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
4 B ½ 18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
5 N 0 14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
6 B ½ 19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
7 N 1 25   PALACIOS Juan 1060 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1180
1560 N SepM NAQ +  6B + 31N -  3N = 18B - 14N = 19B + 25N 4 24½ 1458
16  
INES Lena
  16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
1 B 0 7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
2 N 1 25   PALACIOS Juan 1060 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1180
3 B 0 9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
4 N 1 30   AYMES Sacha 860 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 22 551
5 N 0 11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
6 B 1 24   AYMES Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1183
7 N 1 22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
1330 N PouF NAQ -  7B + 25N -  9B + 30N - 11N + 24B + 22N 4 20½ 1336
17  
DUPUY Marylene
  17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
1 B 1 29   BARRE Alain 820 N VetM FRA NAQ 1 23½ 523
2 N 0 7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
3 B 1 31   SEKKAL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA OCC 1 21½ 499
4 N 0 9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
5 B 0 21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
6 N 1 30   AYMES Sacha 860 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 22 551
7 B 1 20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
1410 N VetF NAQ + 29B -  7N + 31B -  9N - 21B + 30N + 20B 4 15½ 1344
18  
SCOUPE Luca
  18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
1 B 1 19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
2 N 1 13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
3 B 0 2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
4 N ½ 15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
5 B 0 5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
6 N 1 21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
7 N 0 8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
1101 F PupM NAQ + 19B + 13N -  2B = 15N -  5B + 21N -  8N 29½ 1449
19  
IMERAZENE Hedi
  19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
1 N 0 18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
2 B 1 21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
3 N 0 20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
4 B 0 11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
5 B 1 30   AYMES Sacha 860 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 22 551
6 N ½ 15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
7 B 1 29   BARRE Alain 820 N VetM FRA NAQ 1 23½ 523
1560 N BenM OCC - 18N + 21B - 20N - 11B + 30B = 15N + 29B 18½ 1244
20  
ECKHARDT Helmut
  20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
1 B 1 9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
2 N 0 2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
3 B 1 19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
4 N 0 12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
5 N 0 8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
6 B 1 28   NADAL Michael 1070 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 984
7 N 0 17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
1264 F SepM NAQ +  9B -  2N + 19B - 12N -  8N + 28B - 17N 3 27 1442
21  
BONETTI Angelo
  21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
1 N 0 14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
2 N 0 19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
3 B 1 27   MORAND Olivier 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 17 982
4 B 1 24   AYMES Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1183
5 N 1 17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
6 B 0 18   SCOUPE Luca 1101 F PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 1449
7 N 0 7   HAEZEBAERT Philippe 2100 N SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1885
1240 N MinM NAQ - 14N - 19N + 27B + 24B + 17N - 18B -  7N 3 23½ 1370
22  
CHAMALAUD Corentin
  22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
1 B 0 2   SELEBRAN Henri 1929 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 2045
2 N 0 9   LUIS Henri 1710 N VetM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1509
3 B 1 28   NADAL Michael 1070 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 984
4 N 1 31   SEKKAL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA OCC 1 21½ 499
5 B 0 13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
6 N 1 29   BARRE Alain 820 N VetM FRA NAQ 1 23½ 523
7 B 0 16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
1300 N BenM NAQ -  2B -  9N + 28B + 31N - 13B + 29N - 16B 3 20½ 1245
23  
AUGUSTIN Maxence
  23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
1 N 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2085 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 2086
2 B 1 30   AYMES Sacha 860 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 22 551
3 B 0 12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
4 N 1 29   BARRE Alain 820 N VetM FRA NAQ 1 23½ 523
5 B 0 6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
6 N 1 31   SEKKAL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA OCC 1 21½ 499
7 N 0 14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
1320 N BenM NAQ -  3N + 30B - 12B + 29N -  6B + 31N - 14N 3 20 1217
24  
AYMES Maxime
  24   AYMES Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1183
1 N 1 27   MORAND Olivier 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 17 982
2 B 0 14   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1690 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 1518
3 B 0 10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
4 N 0 21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
5 B 1 29   BARRE Alain 820 N VetM FRA NAQ 1 23½ 523
6 N 0 16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1100 N PouM NAQ + 27N - 14B - 10B - 21N + 29B - 16N EXE 3 19½ 1183
25  
PALACIOS Juan
  25   PALACIOS Juan 1060 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1180
1 N 0 8   MOINDJIE Nassuf 1500 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1455
2 B 0 16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
3 N 0 26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
4 N 1 27   MORAND Olivier 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 17 982
5 B 1 31   SEKKAL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA OCC 1 21½ 499
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
1060 N SepM NAQ -  8N - 16B - 26N + 27N + 31B EXE - 15B 3 19½ 1180
26  
INES Tinaig
  26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
1 N 0 4   BRUN Pierre 1722 F BenM FRA OCC 5 32 1763
2 N 0 12   MASSEI Thierry 1620 N SepM FRA OCC 4 27 1528
3 B 1 25   PALACIOS Juan 1060 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1180
4 B 0 6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
5 N 1 28   NADAL Michael 1070 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 984
6 B ½ 27   MORAND Olivier 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 17 982
7 N 0 11   BRUN Emilie 1164 F PupF FRA OCC 4 27 1534
1290 N PupF NAQ -  4N - 12N + 25B -  6B + 28N = 27B - 11N 24 1214
27  
MORAND Olivier
  27   MORAND Olivier 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 17 982
1 B 0 24   AYMES Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1183
2 N 0 6   JOURDAIN Vianney 1120 N SenM FRA OCC 5 23½ 1616
3 N 0 21   BONETTI Angelo 1240 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 1370
4 B 0 25   PALACIOS Juan 1060 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1180
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N ½ 26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
7 B 1 31   SEKKAL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA OCC 1 21½ 499
1530 N SenM NAQ - 24B -  6N - 21N - 25B EXE = 26N + 31B 17 982
28  
NADAL Michael
  28   NADAL Michael 1070 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 984
1 B 0 13   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 1352
2 N 0 5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
3 N 0 22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 26   INES Tinaig 1290 N PupF FRA NAQ 24 1214
6 N 0 20   ECKHARDT Helmut 1264 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 1442
7 B 1 30   AYMES Sacha 860 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 22 551
1070 N PouM NAQ - 13B -  5N - 22N EXE - 26B - 20N + 30B 2 19½ 984
29  
BARRE Alain
  29   BARRE Alain 820 N VetM FRA NAQ 1 23½ 523
1 N 0 17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 5   VAN WYK Hartman 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 25 1537
4 B 0 23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
5 N 0 24   AYMES Maxime 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1183
6 B 0 22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
7 N 0 19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
820 N VetM NAQ - 17N EXE -  5B - 23B - 24N - 22B - 19N 1 23½ 523
30  
AYMES Sacha
  30   AYMES Sacha 860 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 22 551
1 B 0 10   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1563
2 N 0 23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 16   INES Lena 1330 N PouF FRA NAQ 4 20½ 1336
5 N 0 19   IMERAZENE Hedi 1560 N BenM FRA OCC 18½ 1244
6 B 0 17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
7 N 0 28   NADAL Michael 1070 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 984
860 N PpoM NAQ - 10B - 23N EXE - 16B - 19N - 17B - 28N 1 22 551
31  
SEKKAL Adam
  31   SEKKAL Adam 799 N PpoM FRA OCC 1 21½ 499
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 15   CHEDAILLE Marc 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 1458
3 N 0 17   DUPUY Marylene 1410 N VetF FRA NAQ 4 15½ 1344
4 B 0 22   CHAMALAUD Corentin 1300 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1245
5 N 0 25   PALACIOS Juan 1060 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 1180
6 B 0 23   AUGUSTIN Maxence 1320 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 20 1217
7 N 0 27   MORAND Olivier 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 17 982
799 N PpoM OCC EXE - 15B - 17N - 22B - 25N - 23B - 27N 1 21½ 499