Rochefort Master 2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael
  1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
1 B 1 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
2 N 1 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
3 B 1 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
4 B 1 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
5 N ½ 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
6 B ½ 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
7 N ½ 4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
8 B ½ 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
9 N 1 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
2457 F SenM + 82B + 45N + 20B +  8B =  3N = 18B =  4N =  6B + 10N 7 44 2598
2 g
SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy
  2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
1 N ½ 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
2 B 1 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
3 N 1 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
4 B ½ 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
5 B 1 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
6 N ½ 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
7 B > 19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
8 B 1 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
9 N ½ 4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
2423 F SepM = 56N + 51B + 22N = 10B + 16B =  7N > 19B +  8B =  4N 7 42½ 2542
3 g
VAN DEN DOEL Erik
  3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
1 B 1 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
2 N ½ 65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
3 B 1 52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
4 N 1 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
5 B ½ 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
6 N 0 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
7 B 1 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
8 N 1 27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
9 B 1 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
2611 F SenM EST + 34B = 65N + 52B + 13N =  1B -  6N + 26B + 27N + 11B 7 40½ 2564
4 m
SOSA Tomas
  4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
1 ½  
2 ½  
3 B 1 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
4 N 1 65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
5 B 1 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
6 N 1 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
7 B ½ 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
8 N 1 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
9 B ½ 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
2502 F SenM = = + 49B + 65N + 26B +  9N =  1B + 18N =  2B 7 39½ 2610
5 gf
NI Shiqun
  5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
1 B ½ 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
2 N 1 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
3 B 1 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
4 N ½ 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
5 B ½ 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
6 N ½ 27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
7 B 1 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
8 N 1 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
9 B > 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
2427 F SenF = 49B + 86N + 41B =  9N = 25B = 27N + 33B + 16N > 18B 7 38 2416
6 m
RIOS Cristhian Camilo
  6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
1 B 0 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
2 N 1 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
3 B 1 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
4 B 1 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
5 N 1 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
6 B 1 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
7 N ½ 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
8 N ½ 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
9 B ½ 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
2482 F SenM - 55B + 79N + 74B + 44B + 10N +  3B =  8N =  1N =  7B 41 2501
7 g
DEMUTH Adrien
  7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
1 N 1 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
2 B 1 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
3 N ½ 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
4 B ½ 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
5 N 1 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
6 B ½ 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
7 N ½ 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
8 B 1 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
9 N ½ 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
2519 F SenM PAC + 23N + 50B = 44N = 18B + 21N =  2B = 12N + 28B =  6N 41 2497
8 g
ZENG Chongsheng
  8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
1 B 1 77   MALEKI Nicolas 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32 2078
2 N 1 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
3 B 1 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
4 N 0 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
5 B 1 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
6 N 1 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
7 B ½ 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
8 N 0 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
9 B ½ 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
2544 F SenM + 77B + 14N + 26B -  1N + 30B + 29N =  6B -  2N = 13B 6 42 2482
9  
LUCAS Arthur
  9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
1 N 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
2 B 1 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
3 N ½ 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
4 B ½ 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
5 N 1 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
6 B 0 4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
7 N 0 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
8 B 1 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
9 N 1 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
2178 F CadM PDL + 91N + 28B = 12N =  5B + 15N -  4B - 10N + 50B + 44N 6 41 2440
10 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
1 B 1 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
2 N ½ 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
3 B 1 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
4 N ½ 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
5 B 0 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
6 N 1 75   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2165 F SenM FRA EST 3 34½ 2142
7 B 1 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
8 N 1 19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
9 B 0 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
2309 F VetM IDF + 61B = 41N + 43B =  2N -  6B + 75N +  9B + 19N -  1B 6 41 2401
11 g
DELORME Axel
  11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
1 B 1 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
2 N 1 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
3 B ½ 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
4 N ½ 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
5 ½  
6 B 1 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
7 N ½ 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
8 B 1 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
9 N 0 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
2498 F SenM IDF + 42B + 33N = 25B = 30N = + 14B = 18N + 12B -  3N 6 40½ 2455
12 m
BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel
  12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
1 B 1 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
2 N 1 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
3 B ½ 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
4 N 1 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
5 N 0 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
6 B 1 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
7 B ½ 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
8 N 0 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
9 B 1 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
2318 F SenM + 74B + 36N =  9B + 15N - 18N + 35B =  7B - 11N + 25B 6 40½ 2430
13 m
COLIN Vincent
  13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
1 N ½ 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
2 B 1 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
3 N 1 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
4 B 0 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
5 N 0 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
6 B 1 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
7 N 1 52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
8 B 1 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
9 N ½ 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
2382 F SenM HDF = 37N + 56B + 58N -  3B - 14N + 23B + 52N + 20B =  8N 6 39 2382
14 f
LEMEAUX David
  14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
1 N 1 92   GALON Sascha 1960 F JunM FRA NAQ 0 25½ 1569
2 B 0 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
3 N 1 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
4 B ½ 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
5 B 1 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
6 N 0 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
7 B ½ 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
8 N 1 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
9 B 1 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
2246 F SenM NAQ + 92N -  8B + 60N = 28B + 13B - 11N = 30B + 43N + 29B 6 37½ 2433
15 g
YU Ruiyuan
  15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
1 N ½ 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
2 B 1 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
3 N 1 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
4 B 0 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
5 B 0 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
6 N 1 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
7 B 1 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
8 N ½ 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
9 B 1 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
2491 F SenM = 31N + 57B + 24N - 12B -  9B + 54N + 41B = 29N + 26B 6 37 2355
16 g
MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley
  16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
1 N 0 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
2 B 1 90   VALETTE Christian 2041 F SepM FRA CVL 31 2036
3 N 1 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
4 B 1 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
5 N 0 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
6 N 1 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
7 B 1 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
8 B 0 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
9 N 1 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
2547 F SenM - 57N + 90B + 34N + 50B -  2N + 43N + 25B -  5B + 32N 6 36½ 2377
17  
SAHIL Tickoo
  17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
1 B 1 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
2 N 1 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
3 N 0 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
4 B 0 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
5 N ½ 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
6 B 1 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
7 N ½ 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
8 B 1 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
9 N 1 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
2271 F SenM + 68B + 85N - 18N - 53B = 54N + 31B = 35N + 34B + 28N 6 33½ 2259
18  
MU Ke
  18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
1 B 1 76   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2069 F SepM FRA OCC 3 32½ 2044
2 N 1 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
3 B 1 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
4 N ½ 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
5 B 1 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
6 N ½ 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
7 B ½ 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
8 B 0 4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
9 N < 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
2404 F SenM + 76B + 67N + 17B =  7N + 12B =  1N = 11B -  4B <  5N 45 2492
19 g
GUIDARELLI Laurent
  19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
1 N 1 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
2 B 1 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
3 ½  
4 N ½ 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
5 B 1 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
6 ½  
7 N < 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
8 B 0 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
9 N 1 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
2465 F SenM PAC + 60N + 46B = = 25N + 20B = <  2N - 10B + 42N 39 2410
20 f
VIDAL Llewellyn
  20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
1 N 1 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
2 B 1 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
3 N 0 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
4 B 1 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
5 N 0 19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
6 B 1 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
7 B ½ 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
8 N 0 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
9 B 1 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
2280 F SenM OCC + 47N + 54B -  1N + 59B - 19N + 39B = 29B - 13N + 41B 38 2331
21 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
1 N ½ 90   VALETTE Christian 2041 F SepM FRA CVL 31 2036
2 B ½ 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
3 N 1 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
4 B 1 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
5 B 0 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
6 N 0 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
7 N 1 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
8 B 1 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
9 N ½ 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
2317 F SenM CVL = 90N = 37B + 23N + 39B -  7B - 36N + 40N + 58B = 22N 37½ 2261
22  
MARIETTE Lucas
  22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
1 B 1 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
2 N 1 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
3 B 0 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
4 N 0 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
5 B 0 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
6 N 1 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
7 B 1 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
8 N 1 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
9 B ½ 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
2185 F MinM NAQ + 48B + 32N -  2B - 29N - 42B + 85N + 74B + 30N = 21B 36 2298
23  
POTTIER Simeon
  23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
1 B 0 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
2 N 1 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
3 B 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
4 N ½ 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
5 B 1 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
6 N 0 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
7 B 1 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
8 B 1 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
9 N 1 52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
2123 F SenM NAQ -  7B + 87N - 21B = 38N + 47B - 13N + 68B + 46B + 52N 36 2250
24 f
ZACHARY Matheo
  24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
1 B 1 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
2 N ½ 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
3 B 0 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
4 N 1 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
5 B ½ 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
6 N 0 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
7 B ½ 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
8 N 1 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
9 B 1 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
2294 F MinM EST + 69B = 43N - 15B + 49N = 41B - 42N = 51B + 36N + 45B 33 2245
25 mf
SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta
  25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
1 N 1 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
2 B 1 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
3 N ½ 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
4 B ½ 19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
5 N ½ 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
6 B ½ 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
7 N 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
8 B 1 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
9 N 0 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
2287 F MinF IDF + 80N + 40B = 11N = 19B =  5N = 28B - 16N + 53B - 12N 5 40½ 2335
26 f
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben
  26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
1 N 1 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
2 B 1 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
3 N 0 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
4 B 1 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
5 N 0 4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
6 B 1 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
7 N 0 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
8 B 1 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
9 N 0 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
2299 F MinM IDF + 73N + 39B -  8N + 54B -  4N + 51B -  3N + 35B - 15N 5 40 2346
27 f
LAURENT Julien G.
  27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
1 B 0 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
2 N 1 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
3 ½  
4 B 1 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
5 N 1 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
6 B ½ 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
7 N 1 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
8 B 0 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
9    
2303 F SenM IDF - 85B + 38N = + 31B + 40N =  5B + 42N -  3B 5 39 2308
28 g
OKHOTNIK Vladimir
  28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
1 B 1 78   DERIEUX Christian 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2050
2 N 0 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
3 B 1 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
4 N ½ 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
5 B 1 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
6 N ½ 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
7 B 1 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
8 N 0 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
9 B 0 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
2352 F VetM IDF + 78B -  9N + 55B = 14N + 67B = 25N + 36B -  7N - 17B 5 39 2265
29 g
PRIE Eric
  29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
1 N ½ 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
2 B ½ 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
3 N 1 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
4 B 1 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
5 N 1 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
6 B 0 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
7 N ½ 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
8 B ½ 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
9 N 0 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
2456 F SepM OCC = 51N = 31B + 57N + 22B + 53N -  8B = 20N = 15B - 14N 5 38 2279
30 f
DESLANDES Pascal
  30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
1 N 1 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
2 B ½ 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
3 N 1 75   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2165 F SenM FRA EST 3 34½ 2142
4 B ½ 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
5 N 0 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
6 B ½ 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
7 N ½ 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
8 B 0 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
9 N 1 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
2349 F SenM IDF + 71N = 58B + 75N = 11B -  8N = 45B = 14N - 22B + 57N 5 36½ 2285
31 gf
SAFRANSKA Anda
  31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
1 B ½ 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
2 N ½ 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
3 B ½ 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
4 N 0 27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
5 B 1 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
6 N 0 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
7 B ½ 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
8 N 1 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
9 N 1 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
2116 F SepF OCC = 15B = 29N = 32B - 27N + 38B - 17N = 66B + 80N + 58N 5 36 2249
32 f
GAO Etienne
  32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
1 N 1 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
2 B 0 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
3 N ½ 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
4 B 1 77   MALEKI Nicolas 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32 2078
5 N 0 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
6 B 1 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
7 N ½ 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
8 B 1 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
9 B 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
2306 F CadM PDL + 59N - 22B = 31N + 77B - 35N + 37B = 45N + 39B - 16B 5 36 2219
33  
BOUVET Florian
  33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
1 N 1 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
2 B 0 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
3 N ½ 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
4 B ½ 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
5 N 1 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
6 B 1 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
7 N 0 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
8 B ½ 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
9 N ½ 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
2194 F SenM PDL + 63N - 11B = 37N = 51B + 56N + 53B -  5N = 42B = 38N 5 35½ 2162
34 g
SPIRIDONOV Nikola
  34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
1 N 0 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
2 B > 92   GALON Sascha 1960 F JunM FRA NAQ 0 25½ 1569
3 B 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
4 N ½ 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
5 B 1 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
6 B ½ 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
7 N 1 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
8 N 0 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
9 B 1 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
2139 F VetM IDF -  3N > 92B - 16B = 61N + 80B = 44B + 71N - 17N + 53B 5 35 2201
35  
ENGLISCH Colya
  35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
1 B ½ 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
2 N 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
3 B 1 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
4 N 1 78   DERIEUX Christian 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2050
5 B 1 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
6 N 0 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
7 B ½ 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
8 N 0 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
9 B 1 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
2173 F MinM PDL = 86B - 49N + 69B + 78N + 32B - 12N = 17B - 26N + 55B 5 34½ 2193
36  
ROSELLE Tristan
  36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
1 N 1 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
2 B 0 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
3 N 0 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
4 B 1 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
5 N 1 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
6 B 1 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
7 N 0 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
8 B 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
9 N 1 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
2173 F SenM NAQ + 72N - 12B - 53N + 79B + 59N + 21B - 28N - 24B + 49N 5 34 2169
37  
SELEBRAN Henri
  37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
1 B ½ 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
2 N ½ 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
3 B ½ 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
4 N 0 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
5 B 1 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
6 N 0 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
7 B ½ 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
8 N 1 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
9 N 1 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
2063 F SenM NAQ = 13B = 21N = 33B - 67N + 62B - 32N = 55B + 66N + 54N 5 33½ 2202
38  
MORAIS Mario
  38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
1 N 0 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
2 B 0 27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
3 N 1 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
4 B ½ 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
5 N 0 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
6 B 1 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
7 B 1 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
8 N 1 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
9 B ½ 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
1973 F SenM IDF - 50N - 27B + 72N = 23B - 31N + 86B + 60B + 67N = 33B 5 33½ 2161
39  
DALAUD Dorian
  39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
1 B 1 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
2 N 0 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
3 B 1 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
4 N 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
5 B 1 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
6 N 0 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
7 B 1 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
8 N 0 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
9 B 1 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
2172 F MinM PDL + 66B - 26N + 62B - 21N + 74B - 20N + 61B - 32N + 51B 5 33 2174
40  
JACKSON Thomas
  40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
1 B 1 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
2 N 0 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
3 B ½ 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
4 N 1 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
5 B 0 27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
6 N 1 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
7 B 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
8 B ½ 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
9 N 1 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
2156 F CadM IDF + 64B - 25N = 66B + 81N - 27B + 68N - 21B = 49B + 56N 5 31 2129
41  
HILL Alistair
  41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
1 N 1 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
2 B ½ 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
3 N 0 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
4 B 1 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
5 N ½ 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
6 B ½ 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
7 N 0 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
8 B 1 65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
9 N 0 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
2152 F SenM + 53N = 10B -  5N + 80B = 24N = 50B - 15N + 65B - 20N 38 2247
42  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
1 N 0 11 g DELORME Axel 2498 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2455
2 B ½ 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
3 N ½ 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
4 B 1 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
5 N 1 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
6 B 1 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
7 B 0 27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
8 N ½ 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
9 B 0 19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
2117 F MinM PDL - 11N = 63B = 88N + 87B + 22N + 24B - 27B = 33N - 19B 38 2192
43 ff
DE SEROUX Camille
  43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
1 N 1 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
2 B ½ 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
3 N 0 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
4 B 1 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
5 N 1 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
6 B 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
7 N ½ 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
8 B 0 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
9 N ½ 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
2145 F SenF PAC + 70N = 24B - 10N + 46B + 44N - 16B = 50N - 14B = 48N 37 2210
44 f
SAADA Julien
  44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
1 B 1 93   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 0 24 1604
2 N 1 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
3 B ½ 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
4 N 0 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
5 B 0 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
6 N ½ 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
7 B 1 76   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2069 F SepM FRA OCC 3 32½ 2044
8 N ½ 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
9 B 0 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
2281 F SenM NAQ + 93B + 55N =  7B -  6N - 43B = 34N + 76B = 45N -  9B 36½ 2197
45  
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel
  45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
1 N 1 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
2 B 0 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
3 N 0 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
4 B 1 90   VALETTE Christian 2041 F SepM FRA CVL 31 2036
5 N 1 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
6 N ½ 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
7 B ½ 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
8 B ½ 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
9 N 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
2190 F MinM PDL + 81N -  1B - 59N + 90B + 66N = 30N = 32B = 44B - 24N 34½ 2177
46  
SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel
  46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
1 B 1 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
2 N 0 19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
3 B ½ 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
4 N 0 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
5 B ½ 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
6 N ½ 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
7 B 1 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
8 N 0 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
9 B 1 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
2204 F SenM + 87B - 19N = 85B - 43N = 68B = 66N + 47B - 23N + 69B 31 2067
47  
LAPEYRE Pierre
  47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
1 B 0 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
2 N ½ 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
3 N 0 77   MALEKI Nicolas 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32 2078
4 B 1 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
5 N 0 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
6 B 1 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
7 N 0 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
8 B 1 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
9 N 1 65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
1995 F SenM NAQ - 20B = 83N - 77N + 86B - 23N + 72B - 46N + 70B + 65N 29 2054
48  
LARAND Manuel
  48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
1 N 0 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
2 B 0 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
3 N 1 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
4 B 0 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
5 N 0 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
6 B 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
7 B 1 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
8 N 1 76   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2069 F SepM FRA OCC 3 32½ 2044
9 B ½ 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
1919 F SepM NAQ - 22N - 59B + 73N - 69B - 79N + 91B + 82B + 76N = 43B 28 2051
49  
MARTINET Regis
  49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
1 N ½ 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
2 B 1 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
3 N 0 4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
4 B 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
5 N ½ 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
6 B 1 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
7 B ½ 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
8 N ½ 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
9 B 0 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
2095 F SenM NAQ =  5N + 35B -  4N - 24B = 88N + 79B = 67B = 40N - 36B 4 38 2157
50 f
COURSAGET Nicolas
  50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
1 B 1 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
2 N 0 7 g DEMUTH Adrien 2519 F SenM FRA PAC 41 2497
3 B 1 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
4 N 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
5 B 1 76   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2069 F SepM FRA OCC 3 32½ 2044
6 N ½ 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
7 B ½ 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
8 N 0 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
9    
2264 F SenM NOR + 38B -  7N + 61B - 16N + 76B = 41N = 43B -  9N 4 37½ 2203
51  
LEBLIC Mathieu
  51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
1 B ½ 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
2 N 0 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
3 B 1 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
4 N ½ 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
5 B 1 65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
6 N 0 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
7 N ½ 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
8 B ½ 52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
9 N 0 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
2096 F SenM OCC = 29B -  2N + 63B = 33N + 65B - 26N = 24N = 52B - 39N 4 36½ 2210
52  
GIACOMINI Hector
  52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
1 B 1 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
2 ½  
3 N 0 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
4 B ½ 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
5 ½  
6 N 1 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
7 B 0 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
8 N ½ 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
9 B 0 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
2191 F SepM CVL + 89B = -  3N = 56B = + 69N - 13B = 51N - 23B 4 36 2122
53  
GELOS Guillaume
  53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
1 B 0 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
2 N 1 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
3 B 1 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
4 N 1 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
5 B 0 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
6 N 0 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
7 B 1 77   MALEKI Nicolas 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32 2078
8 N 0 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
9 N 0 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
1884 F JunM NAQ - 41B + 68N + 36B + 17N - 29B - 33N + 77B - 25N - 34N 4 35 2142
54 mf
PARNALI S Dharia
  54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
1 B 1 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
2 N 0 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
3 B 1 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
4 N 0 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
5 B ½ 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
6 B 0 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
7 N ½ 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
8 N 1 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
9 B 0 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
2146 F SenF + 83B - 20N + 70B - 26N = 17B - 15B = 56N + 74N - 37B 4 34½ 2096
55  
FAURE Remi
  55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
1 N 1 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
2 B 0 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
3 N 0 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
4 B ½ 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
5 N 0 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
6 B 1 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
7 N ½ 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
8 B 1 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
9 N 0 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
2112 F SenM ARA +  6N - 44B - 28N = 88B - 69N + 63B = 37N + 71B - 35N 4 34 2101
56  
SZITAS Gabor
  56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
1 B ½ 2 g SOLOZHENKIN Evgeniy 2423 F SepM RUS 7 42½ 2542
2 N 0 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
3 B 1 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
4 N ½ 52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
5 B 0 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
6 N ½ 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
7 B ½ 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
8 N 1 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
9 B 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
2090 F SepM OCC =  2B - 13N + 86B = 52N - 33B = 64N = 54B + 79N - 40B 4 34 2100
57  
BAREYRE Patrick
  57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
1 B 1 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
2 N 0 15 g YU Ruiyuan 2491 F SenM CHN 6 37 2355
3 B 0 29 g PRIE Eric 2456 F SepM FRA OCC 5 38 2279
4 N 0 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
5 B 0 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
6 N 1 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
7 B 1 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
8 N 1 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
9 B 0 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
2136 F SepM NAQ + 16B - 15N - 29B - 68N - 87B + 84N + 64B + 61N - 30B 4 33 2142
58 gf
MAISURADZE Nino
  58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
1 B 1 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
2 N ½ 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
3 B 0 13 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM FRA HDF 6 39 2382
4 N 0 76   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2069 F SepM FRA OCC 3 32½ 2044
5 B ½ 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
6 N 1 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
7 B > 78   DERIEUX Christian 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2050
8 N 0 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
9 B 0 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
2186 F SenF EST + 62B = 30N - 13B - 76N = 85B + 87N > 78B - 21N - 31B 4 33 2051
59  
FOURNIER Loic
  59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
1 B 0 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
2 N 1 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
3 B 1 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
4 N 0 20 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2280 F SenM FRA OCC 38 2331
5 B 0 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
6 N 0 77   MALEKI Nicolas 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32 2078
7 B ½ 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
8 N 1 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
9 N ½ 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
2031 F CadM NAQ - 32B + 48N + 45B - 20N - 36B - 77N = 70B + 87N = 64N 4 32 2035
60 m
PERIC Slavisa
  60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
1 B 0 19 g GUIDARELLI Laurent 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 39 2410
2 N 1 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
3 B 0 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
4 N ½ 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
5 B ½ 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
6 ½  
7 N 0 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
8 N ½ 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
9 B 1 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
2106 F VetM NAQ - 19B + 89N - 14B = 62N = 70B = - 38N = 68N + 79B 4 31½ 1995
61  
MAS Victor
  61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
1 N 0 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
2 B 1 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
3 N 0 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
4 B ½ 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
5 N ½ 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
6 B 1 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
7 N 0 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
8 B 0 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
9 N 1 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
2040 F MinM PDL - 10N + 72B - 50N = 34B = 83N + 88B - 39N - 57B + 81N 4 30 2027
62  
GAUBERT Cedric
  62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
1 N 0 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
2 B 1 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
3 N 0 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
4 B ½ 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
5 N 0 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
6 N ½ 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
7 B ½ 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
8 B ½ 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
9 N 1 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
1930 F CadM NAQ - 58N + 71B - 39N = 60B - 37N = 82N = 85B = 73B + 80N 4 28 2042
63  
CADERON Michel
  63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
1 B 0 33   BOUVET Florian 2194 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2162
2 N ½ 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
3 N 0 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
4 B < 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
5 B 1 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
6 N 0 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
7 N ½ 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
8 B 1 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
9 B 1 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
1947 F SepM BRE - 33B = 42N - 51N < 83B + 89B - 55N = 86N + 84B + 74B 4 27 2042
64  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
1 N 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
2 B 0 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
5 B 1 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
6 B ½ 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
7 N 0 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
8 N 1 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
9 B ½ 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
1887 F MinM NAQ - 40N - 80B EXE - 74N + 73B = 56B - 57N + 85N = 59B 4 26½ 1973
65  
COUPET Pascal
  65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
1 N 1 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
2 B ½ 3 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2611 F SenM NED EST 7 40½ 2564
3 ½  
4 B 0 4 m SOSA Tomas 2502 F SenM ARG 7 39½ 2610
5 N 0 51   LEBLIC Mathieu 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 2210
6 ½  
7 B 1 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
8 N 0 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
9 B 0 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
2267 F SepM IDF + 79N =  3B = -  4B - 51N = + 69B - 41N - 47B 36 2085
66  
ROCH Florian
  66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
1 N 0 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
2 B 1 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
3 N ½ 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
4 ½  
5 B 0 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
6 B ½ 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
7 N ½ 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
8 B 0 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
9 N ½ 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
1890 F SenM PAC - 39N + 73B = 40N = - 45B = 46B = 31N - 37B = 71N 33½ 2031
67  
MARIE Maxime
  67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
1 N 1 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
2 B 0 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
3 N ½ 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
4 B 1 37   SELEBRAN Henri 2063 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 2202
5 N 0 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
6 B ½ 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
7 N ½ 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
8 B 0 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
9    
2186 F SenM NOR + 84N - 18B = 80N + 37B - 28N = 71B = 49N - 38B 33 2060
68  
LAMBERT Thomas
  68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
1 N 0 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
2 B 0 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
3 N 1 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
4 B 1 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
5 N ½ 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
6 B 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
7 N 0 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
8 B ½ 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
9 N ½ 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
1993 F JunM BRE - 17N - 53B + 84N + 57B = 46N - 40B - 23N = 60B = 73N 33 2006
69  
SOYER Jean-Yves
  69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
1 N 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 33 2245
2 B ½ 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
3 N 0 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
4 N 1 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
5 B 1 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
6 B 0 52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
7 N 0 65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
8 B 1 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
9 N 0 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
2020 F SepM PDL - 24N = 88B - 35N + 48N + 55B - 52B - 65N + 83B - 46N 31 2014
70  
CALVO Dylan
  70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
1 B 0 43 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2145 F SenF SUI PAC 37 2210
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
4 B ½ 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
5 N ½ 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
6 B 0 78   DERIEUX Christian 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2050
7 N ½ 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
8 N 0 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
9 B 1 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
1824 F MinM NAQ - 43B EXE - 54N = 71B = 60N - 78B = 59N - 47N + 87B 29 1925
71  
LE MONTAGNER Yoann
  71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
1 B 0 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
2 N 0 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
3 B 1 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
4 N ½ 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
5 B 1 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
6 N ½ 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
7 B 0 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
8 N 0 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
9 B ½ 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
2052 F SenM NAQ - 30B - 62N + 89B = 70N + 81B = 67N - 34B - 55N = 66B 28 1949
72  
GOULESQUE Camille
  72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
1 B 0 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
2 N 0 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
3 B 0 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
4 N 1 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
5 B ½ 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
6 N 0 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
7 N 0 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
1895 F SenM NAQ - 36B - 61N - 38B + 89N = 82B - 47N - 73N EXE + 85B 28 1899
73  
COURBI Stephane
  73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
1 B 0 26 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2299 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40 2346
2 N 0 66   ROCH Florian 1890 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 2031
3 B 0 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
4 N 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
5 N 0 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
6 ½  
7 B 1 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
8 N ½ 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
9 B ½ 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
2021 F SepM PAC - 26B - 66N - 48B + 91N - 64N = + 72B = 62N = 68B 27 1875
74  
BATTEUX Mickael
  74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
1 N 0 12 m BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel 2318 F SenM VEN 6 40½ 2430
2 B 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
3 N 0 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
4 B 1 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
5 N 0 39   DALAUD Dorian 2172 F MinM FRA PDL 5 33 2174
6 B 1 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
7 N 0 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
8 B 0 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
9 N 0 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
2048 F SenM PDL - 12N + 91B -  6N + 64B - 39N + 83B - 22N - 54B - 63N 3 35 1977
75  
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien
  75   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2165 F SenM FRA EST 3 34½ 2142
1 N 1 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
2 ½  
3 B 0 30 f DESLANDES Pascal 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2285
4 N 1 85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
5 ½  
6 B 0 10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2309 F VetM FRA IDF 6 41 2401
7    
8    
9    
2165 F SenM EST + 88N = - 30B + 85N = - 10B 3 34½ 2142
76  
LLAPASSET Jean-Louis
  76   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2069 F SepM FRA OCC 3 32½ 2044
1 N 0 18   MU Ke 2404 F SenM CHN 45 2492
2 B 1 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
3 ½  
4 B 1 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
5 N 0 50 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2264 F SenM FRA NOR 4 37½ 2203
6 ½  
7 N 0 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
8 B 0 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
9    
2069 F SepM OCC - 18N + 84B = + 58B - 50N = - 44N - 48B 3 32½ 2044
77  
MALEKI Nicolas
  77   MALEKI Nicolas 2136 F SenM FRA CVL 3 32 2078
1 N 0 8 g ZENG Chongsheng 2544 F SenM CHN 6 42 2482
2 ½  
3 B 1 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
4 N 0 32 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL 5 36 2219
5 ½  
6 B 1 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
7 N 0 53   GELOS Guillaume 1884 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35 2142
8    
9    
2136 F SenM CVL -  8N = + 47B - 32N = + 59B - 53N 3 32 2078
78  
DERIEUX Christian
  78   DERIEUX Christian 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2050
1 N 0 28 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2352 F VetM FRA IDF 5 39 2265
2 ½  
3 B 1 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
4 B 0 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
5 ½  
6 N 1 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
7 N < 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
8    
9    
2056 F SepM IDF - 28N = + 83B - 35B = + 70N < 58N 3 31½ 2050
79  
BOULET Philippe
  79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
1 B 0 65   COUPET Pascal 2267 F SepM FRA IDF 36 2085
2 B 0 6 m RIOS Cristhian Camilo 2482 F SenM COL 41 2501
3 N 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
4 N 0 36   ROSELLE Tristan 2173 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 2169
5 B 1 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
6 N 0 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
7 N 1 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
8 B 0 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
9 N 0 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
1974 F SepM BFC - 65B -  6B + 91N - 36N + 48B - 49N + 81N - 56B - 60N 3 31½ 1978
80  
EGRETEAU Eric
  80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
1 B 0 25 mf SOLOZHENKINA Elizaveta 2287 F MinF RUS IDF 5 40½ 2335
2 N 1 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
3 B ½ 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
4 N 0 41   HILL Alistair 2152 F SenM ENG 38 2247
5 N 0 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
6 B ½ 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
7 N 1 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
8 B 0 31 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2116 F SepF FRA OCC 5 36 2249
9 B 0 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
2005 F SepM CVL - 25B + 64N = 67B - 41N - 34N = 81B + 88N - 31B - 62B 3 30½ 1939
81  
PRIMEL Dominique
  81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
1 B 0 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
2 N 1 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
3 ½  
4 B 0 40   JACKSON Thomas 2156 F CadM FRA IDF 5 31 2129
5 N 0 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
6 N ½ 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
7 B 0 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
8 N 1 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
9 B 0 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
1943 F SepM PDL - 45B + 82N = - 40B - 71N = 80N - 79B + 86N - 61B 3 28 1917
82  
MARCHADOUR Emilie
  82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
1 N 0 1 g GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2457 F SenM VEN 7 44 2598
2 B 0 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
3 N 0 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
4 B 1 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
5 N ½ 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
6 B ½ 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
7 N 0 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
8 B 1 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
9    
2100 F SenF NOR -  1N - 81B - 87N + 84B = 72N = 62B - 48N + 88B 3 28 1897
83  
ZACHARY Bastian
  83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
1 N 0 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2146 F SenF IND 4 34½ 2096
2 B ½ 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
3 N 0 78   DERIEUX Christian 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2050
4 N > 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
5 B ½ 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
6 N 0 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
7 B ½ 87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
8 N 0 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
9 B ½ 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
1853 F BenM EST - 54N = 47B - 78N > 63N = 61B - 74N = 87B - 69N = 86B 3 26½ 1826
84  
BERARD Serge
  84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
1 B 0 67   MARIE Maxime 2186 F SenM FRA NOR 33 2060
2 N 0 76   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2069 F SepM FRA OCC 3 32½ 2044
3 B 0 68   LAMBERT Thomas 1993 F JunM FRA BRE 33 2006
4 N 0 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
7 N 1 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
8 N 0 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
9 B 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
1925 F SepM NAQ - 67B - 76N - 68B - 82N EXE - 57B + 89N - 63N + 91B 3 25 1843
85  
BRICARD Herve
  85   BRICARD Herve 2023 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1941
1 N 1 27 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 2308
2 B 0 17   SAHIL Tickoo 2271 F SenM IND 6 33½ 2259
3 N ½ 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
4 B 0 75   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2165 F SenM FRA EST 3 34½ 2142
5 N ½ 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
6 B 0 22   MARIETTE Lucas 2185 F MinM FRA NAQ 36 2298
7 N ½ 62   GAUBERT Cedric 1930 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 28 2042
8 B 0 64   FERNANDEZ Leon 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 1973
9 N 0 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
2023 F SepM OCC + 27N - 17B = 46N - 75B = 58N - 22B = 62N - 64B - 72N 33½ 1941
86  
MOINE Philippe
  86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
1 N ½ 35   ENGLISCH Colya 2173 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34½ 2193
2 B 0 5 gf NI Shiqun 2427 F SenF CHN 7 38 2416
3 N 0 56   SZITAS Gabor 2090 F SepM HUN OCC 4 34 2100
4 N 0 47   LAPEYRE Pierre 1995 F SenM FRA NAQ 29 2054
5 B 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
6 N 0 38   MORAIS Mario 1973 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2161
7 B ½ 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
8 B 0 81   PRIMEL Dominique 1943 F SepM FRA PDL 3 28 1917
9 N ½ 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
1901 F SenM NAQ = 35N -  5B - 56N - 47N + 91B - 38N = 63B - 81B = 83N 32½ 1848
87  
TROUBAT Alexandre
  87   TROUBAT Alexandre 1950 F MinM FRA BRE 29½ 1891
1 N 0 46   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2204 F SenM ESP 31 2067
2 B 0 23   POTTIER Simeon 2123 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2250
3 B 1 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
4 N 0 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
5 N 1 57   BAREYRE Patrick 2136 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 2142
6 B 0 58 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2186 F SenF FRA EST 4 33 2051
7 N ½ 83   ZACHARY Bastian 1853 F BenM FRA EST 3 26½ 1826
8 B 0 59   FOURNIER Loic 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 32 2035
9 N 0 70   CALVO Dylan 1824 F MinM FRA NAQ 29 1925
1950 F MinM BRE - 46N - 23B + 82B - 42N + 57N - 58B = 83N - 59B - 70N 29½ 1891
88  
SALVAING Jean-Louis
  88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
1 B 0 75   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2165 F SenM FRA EST 3 34½ 2142
2 N ½ 69   SOYER Jean-Yves 2020 F SepM FRA PDL 31 2014
3 B ½ 42   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2117 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2192
4 N ½ 55   FAURE Remi 2112 F SenM FRA ARA 4 34 2101
5 B ½ 49   MARTINET Regis 2095 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 38 2157
6 N 0 61   MAS Victor 2040 F MinM FRA PDL 4 30 2027
7 B 0 80   EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F SepM FRA CVL 3 30½ 1939
8 N 0 82   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2100 F SenF FRA NOR 3 28 1897
9 N ½ 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
1888 F SepM CVL - 75B = 69N = 42B = 55N = 49B - 61N - 80B - 82N = 89N 28 1893
89  
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel
  89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
1 N 0 52   GIACOMINI Hector 2191 F SepM FRA CVL 4 36 2122
2 B 0 60 m PERIC Slavisa 2106 F VetM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 1995
3 N 0 71   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2052 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1949
4 B 0 72   GOULESQUE Camille 1895 F SenM FRA NAQ 28 1899
5 N 0 63   CADERON Michel 1947 F SepM FRA BRE 4 27 2042
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
8 N 1 91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
9 B ½ 88   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1888 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1893
1944 F SepM HDF - 52N - 60B - 71N - 72B - 63N EXE - 84B + 91N = 88B 24 1731
90  
VALETTE Christian
  90   VALETTE Christian 2041 F SepM FRA CVL 31 2036
1 B ½ 21 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 2261
2 N 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2547 F SenM CUB 6 36½ 2377
3 ½  
4 N 0 45   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2190 F MinM ROU PDL 34½ 2177
5 ½  
6    
7    
8    
9    
2041 F SepM CVL = 21B - 16N = - 45N = 31 2036
91  
CATTONI Manuel
  91   CATTONI Manuel 1916 F SepM FRA CVL 1 25 1312
1 B 0 9   LUCAS Arthur 2178 F CadM FRA PDL 6 41 2440
2 N 0 74   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 3 35 1977
3 B 0 79   BOULET Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA BFC 3 31½ 1978
4 B 0 73   COURBI Stephane 2021 F SepM FRA PAC 27 1875
5 N 0 86   MOINE Philippe 1901 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1848
6 N 0 48   LARAND Manuel 1919 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 2051
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 89   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1944 F SepM FRA HDF 24 1731
9 N 0 84   BERARD Serge 1925 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 1843
1916 F SepM CVL -  9B - 74N - 79B - 73B - 86N - 48N EXE - 89B - 84N 1 25 1312
92  
GALON Sascha
  92   GALON Sascha 1960 F JunM FRA NAQ 0 25½ 1569
1 B 0 14 f LEMEAUX David 2246 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 2433
2 N < 34 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2139 F VetM BUL IDF 5 35 2201
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1960 F JunM NAQ - 14B < 34N 0 25½ 1569
93  
CARREY Nathalie
  93   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 0 24 1604
1 N 0 44 f SAADA Julien 2281 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2197
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1399 E SenF NAQ - 44N 0 24 1604