15e Open de Vandoeuvre 2019 - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Cu. Perf
1  
PATERNOSTER Thibaud
  1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
1 N 1 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
2 B 1 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
3 N ½ 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
4 B 1 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
5 N ½ 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
6 B 1 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
7 B 1 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
8 N 1 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
9 B 1 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
1879 F JunM EST + 53N + 12B = 36N + 51B = 22N + 29B + 28B + 14N +  6B 8 39 2094
2  
BATTISTELLA Valentin
  2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
1 N 1 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
2 B 1 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
3 N 1 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
4 B 1 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
5 N 0 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
6 B ½ 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
7 N 1 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
8 B 1 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
9 N 1 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
1882 F SenM EST + 71N + 38B + 16N + 60B -  7N = 22B + 10N + 23B +  9N 38 2076
3  
VENARD Gautier
  3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
1 N 1 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
2 B ½ 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
3 N 0 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
4 N 1 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
5 B ½ 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
6 B 1 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
7 N 1 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
8 B 1 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
9 B 1 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
1897 F MinM EST + 49N = 24B - 51N + 65N = 61B + 47B + 62N + 30B +  8B 7 31½ 1870
4  
DE TALANCE Berenice
  4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
1 N 1 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
2 N 0 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
3 B 0 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
4 B 1 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
5 N 1 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
6 B 1 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
7 N 1 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
8 B 1 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
9 B 1 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
1637 F MinF EST + 99N -  5N - 65B + 91B + 89N + 45B + 29N + 15B + 14B 7 30 1827
5  
FRETEL Liza
  5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
1 N 1 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
2 B 1 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
3 N 1 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
4 B ½ 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
5 B 1 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
6 N 1 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
7 B 0 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
8 N 0 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
9 B 1 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
1855 F JunF EST + 70N +  4B + 19N = 14B + 10B + 18N -  9B -  6N + 25B 37 1959
6  
RAUTA Nicolas
  6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
1 N 1 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
2 B 1 105   JASSEM Philippe 1705 F SepM BEL 2 14½ 1414
3 N 1 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
4 B ½ 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
5 B ½ 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
6 N ½ 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
7 N 1 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
8 B 1 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
9 N 0 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
1904 F SenM + 79N +105B + 52N = 22B = 15B = 23N + 51N +  5B -  1N 36½ 1940
7  
LERICHE Ines
  7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
1 B 1 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
2 N 1 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
3 B 1 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
4 N ½ 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
5 B 1 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
6 N ½ 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
7 B 0 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
8 N 1 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
9 B ½ 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
1917 F JunF NAQ + 48B +  8N + 33B = 15N +  2B = 28N - 14B + 17N = 11B 36½ 1936
8  
LECCIA Antoine
  8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
1 N 1 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
2 B 0 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
3 N 1 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
4 N 1 104   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1933 F SenM FRA OCC 2 17 1549
5 B 1 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
6 B 1 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
7 N 1 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
8 B ½ 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
9 N 0 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
1696 F BenM CRS + 82N -  7B + 72N +104N + 11B + 15B + 32N =  9B -  3N 35 1957
9  
GODDE Matthias
  9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
1 B 0 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
2 N 1 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
3 B 1 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
4 N 1 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
5 B 1 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
6 B 1 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
7 N 1 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
8 N ½ 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
9 B 0 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
1881 F CadM - 19B + 56N + 79B + 55N + 33B + 60B +  5N =  8N -  2B 34 1869
10  
MOSTEFA KARA Camil
  10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
1 B ½ 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
2 N 1 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
3 B 1 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
4 B 1 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
5 N 0 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
6 N 1 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
7 B 0 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
8 N 1 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
9 B 1 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
1940 F CadM EST = 41B + 43N + 25B + 29B -  5N + 54N -  2B + 53N + 24B 32½ 1899
11  
FRANCOIS Gwladys
  11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
1 N 1 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
2 B ½ 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
3 N ½ 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
4 B 1 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
5 N 0 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
6 B 1 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
7 N 1 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
8 B 1 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
9 N ½ 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
1834 F MinF EST + 72N = 26B = 24N + 49B -  8N + 38B + 40N + 28B =  7N 32 1832
12  
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis
  12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
1 B 1 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
2 N 0 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
3 B ½ 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
4 N 1 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
5 B 0 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
6 N 1 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
7 B 1 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
8 N 1 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
9 N 1 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
1657 F MinM EST + 85B -  1N = 59B + 66N - 64B + 90N + 52B + 27N + 23N 28½ 1794
13  
RITTIE Daniel
  13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
1 B 1 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
2 N 0 103   VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy 1757 F SenM BEL 2 17 1879
3 B 0 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
4 N ½ 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
5 B 1 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
6 N 1 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
7 B 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
8 N 1 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
9 B 1 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
1972 F SepM EST + 98B -103N - 31B = 90N + 74B + 61N + 64B + 33N + 22B 27 1836
14  
BUDAK Rezan
  14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
1 B 1 77   PILLOT Francois 1560 N SepM FRA EST 21 1541
2 N 1 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
3 B 1 103   VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy 1757 F SenM BEL 2 17 1879
4 N ½ 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
5 B 1 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
6 ½  
7 N 1 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
8 B 0 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
9 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
1883 F SenM NAQ + 77B + 35N +103B =  5N + 31B = +  7N -  1B -  4N 6 37 1859
15  
ONEY Remel
  15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
1 B 1 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
2 N 1 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
3 B 1 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
4 B ½ 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
5 N ½ 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
6 N 0 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
7 B 1 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
8 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
9 B 1 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
1876 F SenF CVL + 21B + 55N + 30B =  7B =  6N -  8N + 63B -  4N + 35B 6 33½ 1841
16  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
1 B 1 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
2 N 1 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
3 B 0 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
4 N 1 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
5 B 0 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
6 N 1 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
7 B ½ 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
8 B ½ 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
9 N 1 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
1771 F PupM IDF + 90B + 65N -  2B + 19N - 18B + 55N = 53B = 32B + 40N 6 30½ 1786
17  
SESMAT Timothee
  17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
1 N 1 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
2 B 1 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
3 N 0 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
4 B 0 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
5 N 1 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
6 B 1 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
7 N 1 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
8 B 0 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
9 N 1 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
1688 F MinM EST + 83N + 39B - 22N - 37B + 71N + 42B + 60N -  7B + 32N 6 30 1901
18  
SIMON Edouard
  18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
1 N 1 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
2 B 0 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
3 N 1 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
4 B 1 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
5 N 1 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
6 B 0 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
7 N 0 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
8 B 1 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
9 N 1 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
1977 F SenM EST + 54N - 36B + 86N + 24B + 16N -  5B - 30N + 62B + 28N 6 30 1841
19  
LEVY Kevin
  19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
1 N 1 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
2 N 1 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
3 B 0 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
4 B 0 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
5 N 0 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
6 B 1 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
7 N 1 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
8 B 1 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
9 N 1 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
1557 F SenM IDF +  9N + 20N -  5B - 16B - 45N + 92B + 47N + 42B + 39N 6 27 1888
20  
BELLAHCENE Omar
  20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
1 N 1 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
2 B 0 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
3 N 0 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
4 B 1 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
5 N 0 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
6 B 1 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
7 N 1 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
8 B 1 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
9 N 1 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
1818 F SepM EST + 66N - 19B - 49N + 72B - 69N +100B + 78N + 38B + 30N 6 25 1690
21  
PERTUY Noe
  21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
1 N 0 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
2 B 1 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
3 N 0 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
4 B 1 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
5 N 0 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
6 B 1 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
7 N 1 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
8 B 1 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
9 N 1 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
1545 F PupM EST - 15N + 94B - 62N + 82B - 24N + 89B + 45N + 60B + 29N 6 24 1740
22  
NEYROUMANDE Adrien
  22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
1 B 1 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
2 N 1 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
3 B 1 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
4 N ½ 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
5 B ½ 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
6 N ½ 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
7 B 0 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
8 N 1 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
9 N 0 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
1816 F CadM IDF + 95B + 58N + 17B =  6N =  1B =  2N - 23B + 41N - 13N 33½ 1833
23  
BELLAHCENE Anissa
  23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
1 B 1 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
2 N 0 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
3 B 1 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
4 N 1 67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
5 B 1 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
6 B ½ 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
7 N 1 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
8 N 0 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
9 B 0 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
1819 F JunF EST + 74B - 61N + 78B + 67N + 30B =  6B + 22N -  2N - 12B 32 1780
24  
PIGEAT Typhaine
  24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
1 B 1 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
2 N ½ 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
3 B ½ 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
4 N 0 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
5 B 1 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
6 N 1 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
7 B ½ 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
8 N 1 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
9 N 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
1702 F JunF BFC + 75B =  3N = 11B - 18N + 21B + 46N = 33B + 34N - 10N 29 1862
25  
KIZIL Yilmaz
  25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
1 ½  
2 B 1 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
3 N 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
4 N 0 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
5 B 1 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
6 N 1 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
7 B 1 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
8 B 1 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
9 N 0 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
1811 F SenM EST = + 50B - 10N - 41N + 68B + 57N + 54B + 51B -  5N 26½ 1763
26  
SOHET Cedric
  26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
1 B 1 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
2 N ½ 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
3 B ½ 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
4 N 0 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
5 B 1 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
6 ½  
7 N 0 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
8 B 1 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
9 N 1 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
1626 F SenM HDF +107B = 11N = 44B - 33N + 65B = - 34N + 56B + 52N 26½ 1739
27  
BELLAHCENE Meriem
  27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
1 B 0 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
2 ½  
3 N 0 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
4 B 1 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
5 N 1 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
6 N 1 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
7 B 1 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
8 B 0 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
9 N 1 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
1867 F CadF EST - 58B = - 56N + 84B +101N + 48N + 31B - 12B + 51N 23 1634
28  
WINKIN Pol
  28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
1 B 1 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
2 ½  
3 N 1 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
4 B 1 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
5 N 1 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
6 B ½ 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
7 N 0 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
8 N 0 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
9 B 0 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
1694 F CadM +102B = + 42N + 32B + 37N =  7B -  1N - 11N - 18B 5 33 1873
29  
JUCHAT Gael
  29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
1 N 1 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
2 B 1 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
3 B 1 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
4 N 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
5 B 1 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
6 N 0 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
7 B 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
8 N 1 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
9 B 0 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
1798 F CadM EST +101N + 88B + 34B - 10N + 35B -  1N -  4B + 65N - 21B 5 31 1692
30  
HORNET Nicolas
  30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
1 N 1 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
2 B 1 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
3 N 0 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
4 B 1 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
5 N 0 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
6 B 1 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
7 B 1 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
8 N 0 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
9 B 0 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
1741 F BenM EST + 92N + 37B - 15N + 71B - 23N + 69B + 18B -  3N - 20B 5 30 1801
31  
WINKIN Jos
  31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
1 B 1 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
2 ½  
3 N 1 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
4 B 1 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
5 N 0 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
6 B ½ 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
7 N 0 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
8 N ½ 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
9 B ½ 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
1484 F BenM + 46B = + 13N + 36B - 14N = 62B - 27N = 43N = 33B 5 29½ 1854
32  
STEININGER Denis
  32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
1 N ½ 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
2 B 1 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
3 B 1 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
4 N 0 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
5 B 1 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
6 N 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
7 B 0 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
8 N ½ 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
9 B 0 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
1947 F SepM EST = 50N + 80B + 61B - 28N + 41B + 64N -  8B = 16N - 17B 5 29½ 1701
33  
LEBRUN Elias
  33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
1 N 1 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
2 B 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
3 N 0 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
4 B 1 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
5 N 0 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
6 B 1 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
7 N ½ 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
8 B 0 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
9 N ½ 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
1774 F SenM NOR + 81N +110B -  7N + 26B -  9N + 35B = 24N - 13B = 31N 5 29 1717
34  
KAJGANIC Fabien
  34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
1 N 1 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
2 B 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
3 N 0 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
4 B 0 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
5 N 1 67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
6 N ½ 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
7 B 1 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
8 B 0 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
9 N ½ 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
1919 F SenM EST + 69N + 64B - 29N - 38B + 67N = 53N + 26B - 24B = 36N 5 27½ 1710
35  
BOURGOIN Cecile
  35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
1 N 1 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
2 B 0 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
3 N 1 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
4 B 1 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
5 N 0 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
6 N 0 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
7 B 1 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
8 B 1 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
9 N 0 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
1673 F SenF BRE + 94N - 14B + 81N + 39B - 29N - 33N + 68B + 37B - 15N 5 27 1758
36  
SIMON Christian
  36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
1 B 1 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
2 N 1 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
3 B ½ 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
4 N 0 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
5 B 0 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
6 N 1 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
7 B 0 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
8 N 1 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
9 B ½ 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
1764 F SepM EST +100B + 18N =  1B - 31N - 53B + 66N - 41B + 57N = 34B 5 27 1691
37  
PAVEE Louis
  37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
1 B 1 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
2 N 0 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
3 B 1 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
4 N 1 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
5 B 0 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
6 N 0 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
7 B 1 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
8 N 0 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
9 B 1 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
1931 F BenM EST + 40B - 30N + 48B + 17N - 28B - 63N + 55B - 35N + 53B 5 26 1692
38  
VIERS Alexandre
  38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
1 B 1 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
2 N 0 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
3 B 1 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
4 N 1 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
5 B 0 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
6 N 0 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
7 B 1 73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
8 N 0 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
9 B 1 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
1687 F JunM NAQ + 96B -  2N + 68B + 34N - 52B - 11N + 73B - 20N + 65B 5 26 1686
39  
MANET Eric
  39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
1 B 1 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
2 N 0 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
3 B 1 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
4 N 0 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
5 B ½ 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
6 ½  
7 N 1 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
8 N 1 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
9 B 0 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
1899 F SepM HDF + 78B - 17N + 40B - 35N = 48B = + 56N + 63N - 19B 5 25½ 1653
40  
SCHIPPKE Manon
  40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
1 N 0 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
2 B 1 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
3 N 0 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
4 B 1 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
5 B 1 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
6 N 1 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
7 B 0 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
8 N 1 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
9 B 0 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
1589 F PupF EST - 37N + 92B - 39N + 93B + 44B + 43N - 11B + 46N - 16B 5 25 1783
41  
DE TALANCE Stephane
  41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
1 N ½ 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
2 B 0 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
3 N 1 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
4 B 1 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
5 N 0 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
6 B 1 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
7 N 1 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
8 B 0 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
9 B ½ 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
1604 F SepM EST = 10N - 42B + 80N + 25B - 32N + 99B + 36N - 22B = 43B 5 25 1763
42  
MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis
  42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
1 B ½ 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
2 N 1 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
3 B 0 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
4 N ½ 77   PILLOT Francois 1560 N SepM FRA EST 21 1541
5 B 1 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
6 N 0 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
7 B 1 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
8 N 0 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
9 B 1 67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
1845 F SepM EST = 56B + 41N - 28B = 77N + 78B - 17N + 79B - 19N + 67B 5 24½ 1636
43  
BARBELENET Frederic
  43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
1 N ½ 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
2 B 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
3 N 1 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
4 B 1 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
5 N ½ 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
6 B 0 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
7 N 1 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
8 B ½ 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
9 N ½ 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
1766 F SepM EST = 80N - 10B + 83N + 50B = 47N - 40B + 70N = 31B = 41N 5 24½ 1621
44  
HENTZEN Fabrice
  44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
1 N 1 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
2 B ½ 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
3 N ½ 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
4 B 0 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
5 N 0 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
6 B 1 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
7 N ½ 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
8 B ½ 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
9 N 1 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
1875 F SenM EST + 57N = 51B = 26N - 54B - 40N + 88B = 61N = 50B + 69N 5 24 1629
45  
ARHAN Tanguy
  45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
1 B 1 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
2 N 0 104   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1933 F SenM FRA OCC 2 17 1549
3 B 0 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
4 N 1 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
5 B 1 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
6 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
7 B 0 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
8 N 1 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
9 B 1 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
1747 F MinM EST + 68B -104N - 53B + 59N + 19B -  4N - 21B + 70N + 66B 5 23 1616
46  
COMTE Elise
  46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
1 N 0 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
2 B 1 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
3 N 0 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
4 B 1 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
5 N 1 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
6 B 0 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
7 N 1 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
8 B 0 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
9 N 1 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
1813 F JunF EST - 31N + 91B - 71N + 81B + 49N - 24B + 69N - 40B + 61N 5 23 1600
47  
GODART Clara
  47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
1 B 0 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
2 N 1 109   KADEM Cumali 1476 F SenM FRA EST 7 1210
3 B ½ 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
4 N 1 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
5 B ½ 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
6 N 0 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
7 B 0 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
8 N 1 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
9 B 1 73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
1688 F CadF HDF - 65B +109N = 66B + 58N = 43B -  3N - 19B + 72N + 73B 5 23 1590
48  
SHENGOLD Jeffrey
  48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
1 N 0 7   LERICHE Ines 1917 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1936
2 B 1 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
3 N 0 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
4 B 1 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
5 N ½ 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
6 B 0 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
7 N ½ 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
8 B 1 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
9 N 1 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
1582 F SenM IDF -  7N + 84B - 37N + 92B = 39N - 27B = 90N + 89B + 60N 5 21 1701
49  
RUBINI Xavier
  49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
1 B 0 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
2 N 1 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
3 B 1 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
4 N 0 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
5 B 0 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
6 N 0 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
7 B 1 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
8 N 1 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
9 B 1 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
1561 F SepM IDF -  3B + 75N + 20B - 11N - 46B - 68N + 93B + 88N + 63B 5 21 1670
50  
VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor
  50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
1 B ½ 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
2 N 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
3 B 1 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
4 N 0 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
5 B 0 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
6 N 1 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
7 B 1 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
8 N ½ 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
9 B 1 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
1611 F CadM EST = 32B - 25N + 74B - 43N - 90B + 94N + 59B = 44N + 64B 5 20½ 1673
51  
LAFFAILLE Jermen
  51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
1 B 1 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
2 N ½ 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
3 B 1 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
4 N 0 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
5 B 1 104   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1933 F SenM FRA OCC 2 17 1549
6 N 1 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
7 B 0 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
8 N 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
9 B 0 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
1638 F SenM IDF +108B = 44N +  3B -  1N +104B + 52N -  6B - 25N - 27B 29 1798
52  
LALLEMANT Aurelien
  52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
1 B 1 109   KADEM Cumali 1476 F SenM FRA EST 7 1210
2 N 1 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
3 B 0 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
4 N ½ 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
5 N 1 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
6 B 0 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
7 N 0 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
8 B 1 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
9 B 0 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
1779 F CadM EST +109B + 59N -  6B = 61N + 38N - 51B - 12N + 54B - 26B 27 1623
53  
THIERY Christophe
  53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
1 B 0 1   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1879 F JunM FRA EST 8 39 2094
2 N 1 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
3 N 1 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
4 B ½ 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
5 N 1 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
6 B ½ 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
7 N ½ 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
8 B 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
9 N 0 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
1546 F SenM EST -  1B + 96N + 45N = 62B + 36N = 34B = 16N - 10B - 37N 26½ 1771
54  
PERISSE Matteo
  54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
1 B 0 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
2 N 1 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
3 B 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
4 N 1 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
5 ½  
6 B 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1940 F CadM FRA EST 32½ 1899
7 N 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
8 N 0 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
9 B 1 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
1619 F CadM EST - 18B + 90N +106B + 44N = - 10B - 25N - 52N + 68B 24½ 1702
55  
GROTHE Franz
  55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
1 N 1 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
2 B 0 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
3 N 1 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
4 B 0 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
5 N 1 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
6 B 0 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
7 N 0 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
8 B 1 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
9 N ½ 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
1655 F SenM EST + 97N - 15B + 89N -  9B + 70N - 16B - 37N + 91B = 58N 23½ 1622
56  
LECCIA Thomas
  56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
1 N ½ 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
2 B 0 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
3 B 1 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
4 N 0 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
5 B 1 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
6 N 1 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
7 B 0 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
8 N 0 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
9 B 1 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
1505 F PupM CRS = 42N -  9B + 27B - 64N + 59B + 98N - 39B - 26N + 84B 21½ 1687
57  
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice
  57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
1 B 0 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
2 N 1 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
3 N ½ 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
4 B 1 105   JASSEM Philippe 1705 F SepM BEL 2 14½ 1414
5 N 0 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
6 B 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
7 N 1 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
8 B 0 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
9 N 1 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
1543 F SenM IDF - 44B + 85N = 64N +105B - 62N - 25B + 82N - 36B + 80N 21½ 1617
58  
STRASSER Arevik
  58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
1 N 1 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
2 B 0 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
3 N ½ 105   JASSEM Philippe 1705 F SepM BEL 2 14½ 1414
4 B 0 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
5 N ½ 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
6 B ½ 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
7 B 1 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
8 N ½ 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
9 B ½ 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
1537 F BenF EST + 27N - 22B =105N - 47B =100N = 82B + 83B = 64N = 55B 21½ 1605
59  
MARTIN Dominique
  59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
1 N 1 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
2 B 0 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
3 N ½ 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
4 B 0 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
5 N 0 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
6 B 1 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
7 N 0 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
8 B 1 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
9 N 1 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
1383 F SepM EST + 62N - 52B = 12N - 45B - 56N +101B - 50N + 83B + 79N 19½ 1594
60  
AZOUNI Anais
  60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
1 N 1 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
2 B 1 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
3 B 1 104   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1933 F SenM FRA OCC 2 17 1549
4 N 0 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
5 B 1 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
6 N 0 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
7 B 0 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
8 N 0 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
9 B 0 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
1804 F JunF NAQ + 91N + 89B +104B -  2N + 63B -  9N - 17B - 21N - 48B 4 29 1639
61  
JEANCLAUDE Bruno
  61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
1 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
2 B 1 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
3 N 0 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
4 B ½ 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
5 N ½ 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
6 B 0 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
7 B ½ 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
8 N ½ 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
9 B 0 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
1619 F SenM EST +106N + 23B - 32N = 52B =  3N - 13B = 44B = 66N - 46B 4 25 1717
62  
SALAH Samir
  62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
1 B 0 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
2 N 1 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
3 B 1 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
4 N ½ 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
5 B 1 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
6 N ½ 31   WINKIN Jos 1484 F BenM LUX 5 29½ 1854
7 B 0 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
8 N 0 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
9    
1726 F SenM IDF - 59B + 95N + 21B = 53N + 57B = 31N -  3B - 18N 4 25 1607
63  
DAUM Philippe
  63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
1 N 0 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
2 B 1 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
3 N 1 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
4 B 1 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
5 N 0 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
6 B 1 37   PAVEE Louis 1931 F BenM FRA EST 5 26 1692
7 N 0 15   ONEY Remel 1876 F SenF TUR CVL 6 33½ 1841
8 B 0 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
9 N 0 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
1703 F SepM HDF - 89N +101B + 70N + 88B - 60N + 37B - 15N - 39B - 49N 4 25 1596
64  
ORIHEL Ethan
  64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
1 N 1 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
2 N 0 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
3 B ½ 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
4 B 1 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
5 N 1 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
6 B 0 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
7 N 0 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
8 B ½ 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
9 N 0 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
1718 F MinM EST + 84N - 34N = 57B + 56B + 12N - 32B - 13N = 58B - 50N 4 24½ 1633
65  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
1 N 1 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
2 B 0 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
3 N 1 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
4 B 0 3   VENARD Gautier 1897 F MinM FRA EST 7 31½ 1870
5 N 0 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
6 B 1 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
7 N 1 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
8 B 0 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
9 N 0 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
1270 F PupM IDF + 47N - 16B +  4N -  3B - 26N + 71B + 98N - 29B - 38N 4 23 1603
66  
ZHOU Theo
  66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
1 B 0 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
2 N 1 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
3 N ½ 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
4 B 0 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
5 N 1 105   JASSEM Philippe 1705 F SepM BEL 2 14½ 1414
6 B 0 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
7 N 1 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
8 B ½ 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
9 N 0 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
1487 F BenM EST - 20B +107N = 47N - 12B +105N - 36B + 99N = 61B - 45N 4 20½ 1545
67  
MERLINI Osvaldo
  67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
1 ½  
2 ½  
3 N 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
4 B 0 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
5 B 0 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
6 N 0 73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
7 N 1 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
8 B 1 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
9 N 0 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
1608 F SepM = = +110N - 23B - 34B - 73N +100N + 90B - 42N 4 20½ 1529
68  
IONESCU Nicolas
  68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
1 N 0 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
2 B 1 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
3 N 0 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
4 B 1 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
5 N 0 25   KIZIL Yilmaz 1811 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1763
6 B 1 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
7 N 0 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
8 B 1 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
9 N 0 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
1399 E SenM EST - 45N + 69B - 38N + 86B - 25N + 49B - 35N + 71B - 54N 4 20 1609
69  
SONET Sandy
  69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
1 B 0 34   KAJGANIC Fabien 1919 F SenM FRA EST 5 27½ 1710
2 N 0 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
3 B 1 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
4 N 1 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
5 B 1 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
6 N 0 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
7 B 0 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
8 N 1 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
9 B 0 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
1584 F JunF BFC - 34B - 68N + 87B + 85N + 20B - 30N - 46B + 74N - 44B 4 20 1605
70  
KOLB Geoffray
  70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
1 B 0 5   FRETEL Liza 1855 F JunF FRA EST 37 1959
2 N 1 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
3 B 0 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
4 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
5 B 0 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
6 N 1 104   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1933 F SenM FRA OCC 2 17 1549
7 B 0 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
8 B 0 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
9 N 1 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
1527 F SenM NOR -  5B + 97N - 63B +106N - 55B +104N - 43B - 45B + 91N 4 19 1569
71  
MERGEN Mett
  71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
1 B 0 2   BATTISTELLA Valentin 1882 F SenM FRA EST 38 2076
2 N 1 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
3 B 1 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
4 N 0 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
5 B 0 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
6 N 0 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
7 B 1 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
8 N 0 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
9 B 1 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
1558 F VetM -  2B +102N + 46B - 30N - 17B - 65N + 92B - 68N + 88B 4 19 1508
72  
NEZOSI Christophe
  72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
1 B 0 11   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1834 F MinF FRA EST 32 1832
2 N 1 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
3 B 0 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
4 N 0 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
5 B 1 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
6 N 0 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
7 B 1 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
8 B 0 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
9 N 1 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
1504 F SenM EST - 11B +108N -  8B - 20N + 87B - 79N + 94B - 47B + 90N 4 17 1502
73  
TENENBAUM Rosine
  73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
1    
2    
3 B 0 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
4 N 1 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
5 N 1 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
6 B 1 67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
7 N 0 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
8 B 1 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
9 N 0 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
1443 F VetF EST - 85B +108N +107N + 67B - 38N + 78B - 47N 4 17 1485
74  
GODART Marielle
  74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
1 N 0 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
2 B ½ 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
3 N 0 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
4 B 1 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
5 N 0 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
6 B 1 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
7 N ½ 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
8 B 0 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
9 N 1 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
1499 F MinF HDF - 23N = 99B - 50N + 83B - 13N + 84B = 88N - 69B + 89N 4 16½ 1442
75  
LALONDE Hugo
  75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
1 N 0 24   PIGEAT Typhaine 1702 F JunF FRA BFC 29 1862
2 B 0 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
3 B 1 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
4 N 0 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
5 B 0 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
6 N ½ 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
7 B ½ 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
8 N 1 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
9 B 1 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
1333 F PupM EST - 24N - 49B + 95B - 78N - 79B = 86N = 76B + 93N +100B 4 13½ 1518
76  
TOURET Alex
  76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
1 N 0 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
2 B 0 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
3 N ½ 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
4 B 0 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
5 N 0 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
6 B 1 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
7 N ½ 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
8 N 1 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
9 B 1 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
1689 F SepM EST - 88N - 81B = 84N - 99B - 83N +102B = 75N + 94N + 95B 4 12 1304
77  
PILLOT Francois
  77   PILLOT Francois 1560 N SepM FRA EST 21 1541
1 N 0 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
2 B ½ 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
3 N 1 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
4 B ½ 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
5 N > 103   VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy 1757 F SenM BEL 2 17 1879
6 ½  
7    
8    
9    
1560 N SepM EST - 14N = 83B + 99N = 42B >103N = 21 1541
78  
GOUNANT Stanislas
  78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
1 N 0 39   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 5 25½ 1653
2 B 1 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
3 N 0 23   BELLAHCENE Anissa 1819 F JunF FRA EST 32 1780
4 B 1 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
5 N 0 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
6 B 1 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
7 B 0 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
8 N 0 73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
9 B ½ 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
1571 F SenM EST - 39N + 82B - 23N + 75B - 42N + 93B - 20B - 73N = 87B 18½ 1495
79  
AIROLDI Roger
  79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
1 B 0 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
2 N 1 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
3 N 0 9   GODDE Matthias 1881 F CadM BEL 34 1869
4 B 0 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
5 N 1 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
6 B 1 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
7 N 0 42   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1845 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1636
8 B ½ 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
9 B 0 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
1581 F SepM EST -  6B + 87N -  9N - 89B + 75N + 72B - 42N = 80B - 59B 18 1464
80  
GOBEAUT Claudine
  80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
1 B ½ 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
2 N 0 32   STEININGER Denis 1947 F SepM FRA EST 5 29½ 1701
3 B 0 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
4 N 1 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
5 B 0 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
6 N ½ 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
7 B 1 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
8 N ½ 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
9 B 0 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
1419 F SepF HDF = 43B - 32N - 41B + 96N - 98B = 85N + 87B = 79N - 57B 16½ 1441
81  
DAVIDOU Delphine
  81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
1 B 0 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
2 N 1 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
3 B 0 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
4 N 0 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
5 B ½ 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
6 N 0 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
7 B 1 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
8 N 1 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
9    
1466 F SenF EST - 33B + 76N - 35B - 46N = 85B - 83N + 86B + 82N 15½ 1494
82  
ALLONGE Eric
  82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
1 B 0 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
2 N 0 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
3 B 1 109   KADEM Cumali 1476 F SenM FRA EST 7 1210
4 N 0 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
5 B 1 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
6 N ½ 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
7 B 0 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
8 B 0 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
9 N 1 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
1314 F SenM EST -  8B - 78N +109B - 21N + 95B = 58N - 57B - 81B + 99N 15 1412
83  
BOURHRARA Achraf
  83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
1 B 0 17   SESMAT Timothee 1688 F MinM FRA EST 6 30 1901
2 N ½ 77   PILLOT Francois 1560 N SepM FRA EST 21 1541
3 B 0 43   BARBELENET Frederic 1766 F SepM FRA EST 5 24½ 1621
4 N 0 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
5 B 1 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
6 B 1 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
7 N 0 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
8 N 0 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
9 B 1 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
1267 F BenM EST - 17B = 77N - 43B - 74N + 76B + 81B - 58N - 59N + 98B 14 1476
84  
KRAJEWSKI Eric
  84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
1 B 0 64   ORIHEL Ethan 1718 F MinM FRA EST 4 24½ 1633
2 N 0 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
3 B ½ 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
4 N 0 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
5 B 1 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
6 N 0 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
7 N 1 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
8 B 1 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
9 N 0 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
1357 F SenM EST - 64B - 48N = 76B - 27N + 96B - 74N +101N + 98B - 56N 13½ 1480
85  
BELLAHCENE Jenna
  85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
1 N 0 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
2 B 0 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
3 N 1 73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
4 B 0 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
5 N ½ 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
6 B ½ 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
7 N 0 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
8 N ½ 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
9 B 1 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
1219 F PupF EST - 12N - 57B + 73N - 69B = 81N = 80B - 91N = 92N +101B 13½ 1405
86  
MENOUX Joachim
  86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
1 B 0 104   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1933 F SenM FRA OCC 2 17 1549
2 N 1 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
3 B 0 18   SIMON Edouard 1977 F SenM FRA EST 6 30 1841
4 N 0 68   IONESCU Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 4 20 1609
5 N 0 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
6 B ½ 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
7 N 0 81   DAVIDOU Delphine 1466 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 1494
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
1593 F PupM EST -104B +100N - 18B - 68N - 99N = 75B - 81N EXE +102B 13 1387
87  
MASSON Yvon-Pierre
  87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
1 N 0 105   JASSEM Philippe 1705 F SepM BEL 2 14½ 1414
2 B 0 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
3 N 0 69   SONET Sandy 1584 F JunF FRA BFC 4 20 1605
4 B 1 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
5 N 0 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
6 B 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
7 N 0 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
8 B 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
9 N ½ 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
1343 F VetM EST -105N - 79B - 69N + 97B - 72N +110B - 80N +106B = 78N 12½ 1308
88  
GEHIN Raphael
  88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
1 B 1 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
2 N 0 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
3 B 1 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
4 N 0 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
5 ½  
6 N 0 44   HENTZEN Fabrice 1875 F SenM FRA EST 5 24 1629
7 B ½ 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
8 B 0 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
9 N 0 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
1288 F SepM EST + 76B - 29N + 98B - 63N = - 44N = 74B - 49B - 71N 3 20 1488
89  
VALDMAN Dmitry
  89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
1 B 1 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
2 N 0 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
3 B 0 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
4 N 1 79   AIROLDI Roger 1581 F SepM FRA EST 18 1464
5 B 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
6 N 0 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
7 B 1 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
8 N 0 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
9 B 0 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
1338 F SenM IDF + 63B - 60N - 55B + 79N -  4B - 21N + 95B - 48N - 74B 3 18 1483
90  
HORNOY Jean-Michel
  90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
1 N 0 16   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1771 F PupM FRA IDF 6 30½ 1786
2 B 0 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
3 N 1 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
4 B ½ 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
5 N 1 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
6 B 0 12   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1657 F MinM FRA EST 28½ 1794
7 B ½ 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
8 N 0 67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
9 B 0 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
1446 F SepM EST - 16N - 54B + 94N = 13B + 50N - 12B = 48B - 67N - 72B 3 16½ 1486
91  
KOCH Paul
  91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
1 B 0 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
2 N 0 46   COMTE Elise 1813 F JunF FRA EST 5 23 1600
3 B 1 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
4 N 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
5 B 0 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
6 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
7 B 1 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
8 N 0 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
9 B 0 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
1481 F VetM OCC - 60B - 46N +102B -  4N - 94B +106N + 85B - 55N - 70B 3 14 1356
92  
STOLL Lucia
  92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
1 B 0 30   HORNET Nicolas 1741 F BenM FRA EST 5 30 1801
2 N 0 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
3 B 1 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
4 N 0 48   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1582 F SenM FRA IDF 5 21 1701
5 B 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
6 N 0 19   LEVY Kevin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 6 27 1888
7 N 0 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
8 B ½ 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
9 N ½ 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
1387 F PouF EST - 30B - 40N +107B - 48N +110B - 19N - 71N = 85B = 96N 3 13½ 1275
93  
NEZOSI Constantin
  93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
1 B 0 103   VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy 1757 F SenM BEL 2 17 1879
2 N 0 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
3 B 1 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
4 N 0 40   SCHIPPKE Manon 1589 F PupF FRA EST 5 25 1783
5 B 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
6 N 0 78   GOUNANT Stanislas 1571 F SenM FRA EST 18½ 1495
7 N 0 49   RUBINI Xavier 1561 F SepM FRA IDF 5 21 1670
8 B 0 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
9 N 1 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
1416 F BenM EST -103B - 98N +108B - 40N +106B - 78N - 49N - 75B +107N 3 13 1293
94  
HARISTOY Robin
  94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
1 B 0 35   BOURGOIN Cecile 1673 F SenF FRA BRE 5 27 1758
2 N 0 21   PERTUY Noe 1545 F PupM FRA EST 6 24 1740
3 B 0 90   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1446 F SepM FRA EST 3 16½ 1486
4 N 1 109   KADEM Cumali 1476 F SenM FRA EST 7 1210
5 N 1 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
6 B 0 50   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1611 F CadM BEL EST 5 20½ 1673
7 N 0 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
8 B 0 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1257 F JunM EST - 35B - 21N - 90B +109N + 91N - 50B - 72N - 76B EXE 3 12 1354
95  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
1 N 0 22   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1816 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 1833
2 B 0 62   SALAH Samir 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 4 25 1607
3 N 0 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
4 B 1 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
5 N 0 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
6 B 1 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
7 N 0 89   VALDMAN Dmitry 1338 F SenM FRA IDF 3 18 1483
8 B 1 99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
9 N 0 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
1484 F SenM NAQ - 22N - 62B - 75N +102B - 82N +107B - 89N + 99B - 76N 3 12 1298
96  
VALDMAN Andrei
  96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
1 N 0 38   VIERS Alexandre 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 26 1686
2 B 0 53   THIERY Christophe 1546 F SenM FRA EST 26½ 1771
3 N ½ 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
4 B 0 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
5 N 0 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
6 B 0 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
9 B ½ 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
1260 F BenM IDF - 38N - 53B =101N - 80B - 84N - 97B EXE +110N = 92B 3 9 1172
97  
HOLBEIN Michel
  97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
1 B 0 55   GROTHE Franz 1655 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 1622
2 B 0 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
3 N 0 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
4 N 0 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
5 B 0 109   KADEM Cumali 1476 F SenM FRA EST 7 1210
6 N 1 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
7 N 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
8 B 0 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
9 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
1211 F VetM BFC - 55B - 70B -100N - 87N -109B + 96N +110N -101B +106N 3 8 1208
98  
PARLAS Helin
  98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
1 N 0 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
2 B 1 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
3 N 0 88   GEHIN Raphael 1288 F SepM FRA EST 3 20 1488
4 B ½ 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
5 N 1 80   GOBEAUT Claudine 1419 F SepF FRA HDF 16½ 1441
6 B 0 56   LECCIA Thomas 1505 F PupM FRA CRS 21½ 1687
7 B 0 65   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1270 F PupM FRA IDF 4 23 1603
8 N 0 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
9 N 0 83   BOURHRARA Achraf 1267 F BenM FRA EST 14 1476
1611 F SenF NAQ - 13N + 93B - 88N =100B + 80N - 56B - 65B - 84N - 83N 16 1262
99  
KRAJEWSKI Thomas
  99   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1170 F PupM FRA EST 15 1341
1 B 0 4   DE TALANCE Berenice 1637 F MinF FRA EST 7 30 1827
2 N ½ 74   GODART Marielle 1499 F MinF BEL HDF 4 16½ 1442
3 B 0 77   PILLOT Francois 1560 N SepM FRA EST 21 1541
4 N 1 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
5 B 1 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
6 N 0 41   DE TALANCE Stephane 1604 F SepM FRA EST 5 25 1763
7 B 0 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
8 N 0 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
9 B 0 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
1170 F PupM EST -  4B = 74N - 77B + 76N + 86B - 41N - 66B - 95N - 82B 15 1341
100  
PERTUY Thierry
  100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
1 N 0 36   SIMON Christian 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 27 1691
2 B 0 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
3 B 1 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
4 N ½ 98   PARLAS Helin 1611 F SenF FRA NAQ 16 1262
5 B ½ 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
6 N 0 20   BELLAHCENE Omar 1818 F SepM FRA EST 6 25 1690
7 B 0 67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
8 N ½ 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
9 N 0 75   LALONDE Hugo 1333 F PupM FRA EST 4 13½ 1518
1418 F SepM EST - 36N - 86B + 97B = 98N = 58B - 20N - 67B =102N - 75N 13½ 1357
101  
BOQUEL Claude
  101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
1 B 0 29   JUCHAT Gael 1798 F CadM FRA EST 5 31 1692
2 N 0 63   DAUM Philippe 1703 F SepM FRA HDF 4 25 1596
3 B ½ 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
4 N 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
5 B 0 27   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1867 F CadF FRA EST 23 1634
6 N 0 59   MARTIN Dominique 1383 F SepM FRA EST 19½ 1594
7 B 0 84   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1357 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 1480
8 N 1 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
9 N 0 85   BELLAHCENE Jenna 1219 F PupF FRA EST 13½ 1405
1477 F SepM EST - 29B - 63N = 96B +110N - 27B - 59N - 84B + 97N - 85N 11½ 1258
102  
JOBERT Oscar
  102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
1 N 0 28   WINKIN Pol 1694 F CadM LUX 5 33 1873
2 B 0 71   MERGEN Mett 1558 F VetM LUX 4 19 1508
3 N 0 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
4 N 0 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
5 B 1 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
6 N 0 76   TOURET Alex 1689 F SepM FRA EST 4 12 1304
7 B 1 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
8 B ½ 100   PERTUY Thierry 1418 F SepM FRA EST 13½ 1357
9 N 0 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
1291 F PupM EST - 28N - 71B - 91N - 95N +108B - 76N +107B =100B - 86N 9 1291
103  
VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy
  103   VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy 1757 F SenM BEL 2 17 1879
1 N 1 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
2 B 1 13   RITTIE Daniel 1972 F SepM FRA EST 27 1836
3 N 0 14   BUDAK Rezan 1883 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37 1859
4    
5 B < 77   PILLOT Francois 1560 N SepM FRA EST 21 1541
6    
7    
8    
9    
1757 F SenM + 93N + 13B - 14N < 77B 2 17 1879
104  
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
  104   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1933 F SenM FRA OCC 2 17 1549
1 N 1 86   MENOUX Joachim 1593 F PupM FRA EST 13 1387
2 B 1 45   ARHAN Tanguy 1747 F MinM FRA EST 5 23 1616
3 N 0 60   AZOUNI Anais 1804 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 29 1639
4 B 0 8   LECCIA Antoine 1696 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1957
5 N 0 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
6 B 0 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
7    
8    
9    
1933 F SenM OCC + 86N + 45B - 60N -  8B - 51N - 70B 2 17 1549
105  
JASSEM Philippe
  105   JASSEM Philippe 1705 F SepM BEL 2 14½ 1414
1 B 1 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
2 N 0 6   RAUTA Nicolas 1904 F SenM BEL 36½ 1940
3 B ½ 58   STRASSER Arevik 1537 F BenF FRA EST 21½ 1605
4 N 0 57   NEYROUMANDE Fabrice 1543 F SenM FRA IDF 21½ 1617
5 B 0 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
6 ½  
7    
8    
9    
1705 F SepM + 87B -  6N = 58B - 57N - 66B = 2 14½ 1414
106  
TOUILLET Christian
  106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
1 B 0 61   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1619 F SenM FRA EST 4 25 1717
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 54   PERISSE Matteo 1619 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 1702
4 B 0 70   KOLB Geoffray 1527 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 1569
5 N 0 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
6 B 0 91   KOCH Paul 1481 F VetM LUX OCC 3 14 1356
7 N 1 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
8 N 0 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
9 B 0 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
1030 N VetM EST - 61B EXE - 54N - 70B - 93N - 91B +108N - 87N - 97B 2 11 1033
107  
LANFRIT Marc
  107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
1 N 0 26   SOHET Cedric 1626 F SenM BEL HDF 26½ 1739
2 B 0 66   ZHOU Theo 1487 F BenM FRA EST 4 20½ 1545
3 N 0 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
6 N 0 95   ARGUIJO Fernando 1484 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 12 1298
7 N 0 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
8 B 1 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
9 B 0 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
1058 F SepM EST - 26N - 66B - 92N EXE - 73B - 95N -102N +108B - 93B 2 8 1060
108  
JOBERT Fabrice
  108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
1 N 0 51   LAFFAILLE Jermen 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1798
2 B 0 72   NEZOSI Christophe 1504 F SenM FRA EST 4 17 1502
3 N 0 93   NEZOSI Constantin 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 13 1293
4 B 0 73   TENENBAUM Rosine 1443 F VetF FRA EST 4 17 1485
5 N 0 102   JOBERT Oscar 1291 F PupM FRA EST 9 1291
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 2 11 1033
8 N 0 107   LANFRIT Marc 1058 F SepM FRA EST 2 8 1060
9 B 1 110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
1205 F SenM EST - 51N - 72B - 93N - 73B -102N EXE -106B -107N +110B 2 5 940
109  
KADEM Cumali
  109   KADEM Cumali 1476 F SenM FRA EST 7 1210
1 N 0 52   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1779 F CadM FRA EST 27 1623
2 B 0 47   GODART Clara 1688 F CadF BEL HDF 5 23 1590
3 N 0 82   ALLONGE Eric 1314 F SenM FRA EST 15 1412
4 B 0 94   HARISTOY Robin 1257 F JunM FRA EST 3 12 1354
5 N 1 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
6 ½  
7    
8    
9    
1476 F SenM EST - 52N - 47B - 82N - 94B + 97N = 7 1210
110  
MARTIN Thomas
  110   MARTIN Thomas 1009 E CadM FRA EST 1 9 482
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 33   LEBRUN Elias 1774 F SenM FRA NOR 5 29 1717
3 B 0 67   MERLINI Osvaldo 1608 F SepM ITA 4 20½ 1529
4 B 0 101   BOQUEL Claude 1477 F SepM FRA EST 11½ 1258
5 N 0 92   STOLL Lucia 1387 F PouF FRA EST 3 13½ 1275
6 N 0 87   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1343 F VetM FRA EST 12½ 1308
7 B 0 97   HOLBEIN Michel 1211 F VetM FRA BFC 3 8 1208
8 B 0 96   VALDMAN Andrei 1260 F BenM FRA IDF 3 9 1172
9 N 0 108   JOBERT Fabrice 1205 F SenM FRA EST 2 5 940
1009 E CadM EST EXE - 33N - 67B -101B - 92N - 87N - 97B - 96B -108N 1 9 482