15e Open de Vandoeuvre 2019 - Tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Cu. Perf
1 g
BAUER Christian
  1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
1 N 1 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
2 B 1 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
3 N ½ 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
4 B 1 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
5 B ½ 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
6 N 1 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
7 B 1 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
8 N 1 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
9 B 1 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
2637 F SenM PAC + 40N + 53B =  8N + 19B =  2B + 11N +  5B +  6N +  4B 8 39 2775
2 m
TILICHEEV Viacheslav
  2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
1 N 1 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
2 B 1 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
3 N 1 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
4 B 1 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
5 N ½ 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
6 B 1 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
7 N ½ 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
8 N ½ 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
9 B ½ 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
2507 F SenM + 77N + 42B + 12N +  7B =  1N + 31B =  6N =  4N =  5B 7 39½ 2649
3 m
GUILLEUX Fabien
  3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
1 N 1 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
2 B 1 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
3 N 1 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
4 B 0 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
5 N 1 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
6 B ½ 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
7 N ½ 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
8 B 1 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
9 B 1 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
2418 F SenM EST + 62N + 82B + 41N -  6B + 14N = 12B =  9N + 32B + 15B 7 35½ 2560
4 g
XU Xiangyu
  4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
1 N 1 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
2 B 1 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
3 N 1 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
4 B ½ 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
5 N ½ 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
6 B 1 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
7 N 1 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
8 B ½ 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
9 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
2567 F JunM + 71N + 26B + 36N =  5B =  6N +  8B +  7N =  2B -  1N 37½ 2594
5 m
LI Di
  5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
1 N 1 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
2 B 1 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
3 N 1 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
4 N ½ 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
5 B ½ 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
6 B 1 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
7 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
8 B 1 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
9 N ½ 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
2488 F JunM + 54N + 37B + 14N =  4N = 30B + 32B -  1N + 13B =  2N 36 2524
6 g
MA Qun
  6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
1 B 1 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
2 N 1 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
3 B ½ 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
4 N 1 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
5 B ½ 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
6 N 1 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
7 B ½ 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
8 B 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
9 N 1 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
2625 F SenM + 49B + 29N = 30B +  3N =  4B + 33N =  2B -  1B + 25N 35½ 2568
7 m
BURRI Quentin
  7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
1 B 1 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
2 N 1 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
3 B 1 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
4 N 0 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
5 B 1 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
6 N 1 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
7 B 0 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
8 N ½ 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
9 B 1 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
2409 F CadM EST + 51B + 52N + 35B -  2N + 66B + 30N -  4B = 11N + 19B 35 2493
8 f
HARFF Marcel
  8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
1 B 1 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
2 N 1 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
3 B ½ 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
4 B ½ 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
5 N 1 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
6 N 0 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
7 B 1 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
8 N ½ 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
9 B 1 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
2399 F SenM + 63B + 68N =  1B = 34B + 26N -  4N + 33B = 19N + 21B 33½ 2497
9 m
BAILET Pierre
  9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
1 B 1 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
2 N ½ 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
3 B 1 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
4 N ½ 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
5 B ½ 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
6 N 1 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
7 B ½ 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
8 N ½ 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
9 B 1 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
2492 F SenM EST + 55B = 18N + 66B = 11N = 21B + 42N =  3B = 10N + 22B 33 2466
10 f
CEREDA Loris
  10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
1 N ½ 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
2 B 1 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
3 N ½ 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
4 B ½ 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
5 N 1 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
6 B ½ 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
7 N 1 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
8 B ½ 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
9 N 1 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
2356 F SepM = 48N + 94B = 28N = 42B + 46N = 41B + 34N =  9B + 20N 31 2407
11 f
TRAVADON Loic
  11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
1 N 1 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
2 B ½ 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
3 N 1 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
4 B ½ 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
5 N 1 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
6 B 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
7 N 1 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
8 B ½ 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
9 N ½ 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
2379 F CadM IDF + 64N = 50B + 38N =  9B + 34N -  1B + 41N =  7B = 12N 6 32½ 2434
12 f
PIGEAT Alexandre
  12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
1 B 1 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
2 N 1 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
3 B 0 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
4 N 1 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
5 B 1 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
6 N ½ 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
7 B 0 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
8 N 1 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
9 B ½ 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
2317 F JunM BFC + 75B + 93N -  2B + 50N + 13B =  3N - 15B + 23N = 11B 6 32½ 2387
13  
MAURIZZI Marc Andria
  13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
1 N 1 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
2 B ½ 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
3 N 1 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
4 B ½ 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
5 N 0 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
6 B 1 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
7 B 1 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
8 N 0 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
9 N 1 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
2028 F PupM CRS + 21N = 19B + 24N = 31B - 12N + 26B + 30B -  5N + 32N 6 31 2474
14 m
EDEN James
  14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
1 N 1 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
2 B 1 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
3 B 0 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
4 N 1 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
5 B 0 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
6 N 1 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
7 B 1 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
8 N 0 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
9 N 1 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
2287 F SenM IDF + 81N + 17B -  5B + 23N -  3B + 63N + 16B - 15N + 31N 6 31 2469
15 g
KOSTEN Anthony C.
  15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
1 N ½ 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
2 B 1 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
3 N 0 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
4 B 1 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
5 ½  
6 B 1 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
7 N 1 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
8 B 1 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
9 N 0 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
2425 F SepM PAC = 92N + 69B - 34N + 48B = + 82B + 12N + 14B -  3N 6 30 2372
16 f
VLACHOS Anatole
  16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
1 N 1 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
2 B 0 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
3 N 1 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
4 B 0 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
5 N 1 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
6 B 1 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
7 N 0 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
8 B 1 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
9 N 1 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
2399 F CadM IDF + 76N - 41B + 70N - 26B + 54N + 38B - 14N + 34B + 37N 6 28 2331
17 m
JOIE Sebastien
  17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
1 B 1 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
2 N 0 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
3 B 1 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
4 N 1 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
5 B 0 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
6 N 0 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
7 B 1 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
8 N 1 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
9 B 1 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
2439 F SenM BFC + 45B - 14N + 43B + 52N - 33B - 35N + 66B + 48N + 36B 6 28 2329
18 f
PUCHER Sebastien
  18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
1 N 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
2 B ½ 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
3 N 0 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
4 B ½ 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
5 N ½ 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
6 B ½ 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
7 N 1 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
8 B 1 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
9 N 1 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
2296 F SenM EST + 90N =  9B - 20N = 69B = 92N = 48B + 62N + 41B + 39N 6 26½ 2347
19 f
TAHAY Alexis
  19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
1 B 1 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
2 N ½ 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
3 B 1 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
4 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
5 N ½ 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
6 B 1 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
7 N 1 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
8 B ½ 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
9 N 0 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
2326 F SenM ARA + 91B = 13N + 27B -  1N = 20N + 59B + 31N =  8B -  7N 30½ 2400
20 m
GODART Francois
  20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
1 B ½ 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
2 N 1 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
3 B 1 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
4 N 0 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
5 B ½ 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
6 N 1 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
7 B ½ 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
8 N 1 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
9 B 0 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
2428 F SenM HDF = 73B + 60N + 18B - 30N = 19B + 66N = 22B + 44N - 10B 29½ 2340
21 f
TADDEI Benoit
  21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
1 B 0 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
2 N 1 97   DROIN Augustin 2099 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2010
3 B 1 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
4 B 1 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
5 N ½ 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
6 N ½ 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
7 B ½ 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
8 B 1 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
9 N 0 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
2290 F SenM EST - 13B + 97N + 93B + 28B =  9N = 22N = 23B + 24B -  8N 29 2372
22 f
GATINEAU Yovann
  22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
1 N 0 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
2 B 1 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
3 N 1 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
4 B 1 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
5 N ½ 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
6 B ½ 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
7 N ½ 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
8 B 1 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
9 N 0 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
2329 F CadM EST - 59N + 88B + 74N + 37B = 41N = 21B = 20N + 49B -  9N 29 2303
23 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
1 N 1 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
2 B ½ 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
3 N ½ 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
4 B 0 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
5 N 1 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
6 B 1 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
7 N ½ 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
8 B 0 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
9 N 1 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
2404 F SepM NOR + 78N = 38B = 50N - 14B + 40N + 62B = 21N - 12B + 54N 28 2282
24 m
POLIVANOV Anatoliy
  24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
1 B 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
2 N ½ 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
3 B 0 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
4 N 1 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
5 B ½ 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
6 N 1 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
7 B ½ 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
8 N 0 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
9 N 1 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
2374 F SenM + 65B = 33N - 13B + 55N = 44B + 45N = 43B - 21N + 51N 28 2230
25 f
PHILIPPE Guillaume
  25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
1 B 1 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
2 N 0 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
3 B 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
4 N 0 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
5 B ½ 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
6 N 1 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
7 B 1 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
8 N 1 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
9 B 0 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
2355 F JunM EST + 56B - 35N + 65B - 33N = 60B + 83N + 67B + 43N -  6B 27½ 2270
26 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
1 B 1 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
2 N 0 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
3 B 1 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
4 N 1 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
5 B 0 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
6 N 0 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
7 B 1 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
8 N ½ 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
9 B 1 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
2278 F SenM CVL + 87B -  4N + 79B + 16N -  8B - 13N + 63B = 27N + 43B 27 2307
27 m
WARMERDAM Max
  27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
1 N ½ 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
2 B 1 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
3 N 0 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
4 B 1 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
5 N 0 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
6 B 1 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
7 N ½ 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
8 B ½ 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
9 N 1 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
2440 F JunM = 69N + 92B - 19N + 71B - 42N + 60B = 37N = 26B + 49N 26 2285
28 m
BEERDSEN Thomas
  28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
1 B ½ 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
2 N 1 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
3 B ½ 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
4 N 0 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
5 B 1 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
6 B 0 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
7 N ½ 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
8 N 1 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
9 B 1 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
2484 F SenM = 60B + 83N = 10B - 21N + 50B - 34B = 40N + 55N + 44B 25½ 2285
29 f
STEPHAN Victor
  29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
1 N 1 99   OHANOV David 2033 F SenM ARM IDF ½ 4 1788
2 B 0 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
3 N 1 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
4 B 0 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
5 N ½ 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
6 B 1 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
7 N 0 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
8 B 1 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
9 N 1 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
2317 F SenM CVL + 99N -  6B + 61N - 41B = 69N + 71B - 44N + 70B + 46N 25½ 2252
30 f
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre
  30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
1 N 1 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
2 B 1 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
3 N ½ 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
4 B 1 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
5 N ½ 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
6 B 0 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
7 N 0 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
8 B 0 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
9 B 1 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
2342 F JunM OCC + 74N + 70B =  6N + 20B =  5N -  7B - 13N - 37B + 60B 5 30 2324
31 m
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina
  31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
1 B 1 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
2 N ½ 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
3 B 1 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
4 N ½ 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
5 B 1 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
6 N 0 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
7 B 0 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
8 N 1 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
9 B 0 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
2425 F JunM IDF + 43B = 34N + 67B = 13N + 35B -  2N - 19B + 61N - 14B 5 30 2269
32 f
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas
  32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
1 B ½ 97   DROIN Augustin 2099 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2010
2 N 1 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
3 B ½ 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
4 N 1 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
5 B 1 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
6 N 0 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
7 B 1 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
8 N 0 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
9 B 0 13   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2028 F PupM FRA CRS 6 31 2474
2382 F SenM ARA = 97B + 73N = 33B + 68N + 45B -  5N + 35B -  3N - 13B 5 30 2261
33  
DAESCHLER Florian
  33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
1 N 1 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
2 B ½ 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
3 N ½ 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
4 B 1 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
5 N 1 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
6 B 0 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
7 N 0 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
8 B 0 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
9 N 1 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
2235 F SenM EST + 58N = 24B = 32N + 25B + 17N -  6B -  8N - 39B + 62N 5 28½ 2380
34 f
LAURENT Julien G.
  34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
1 N 1 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
2 B ½ 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
3 B 1 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
4 N ½ 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
5 B 0 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
6 N 1 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
7 B 0 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
8 N 0 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
9 B 1 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
2271 F SenM IDF + 84N = 31B + 15B =  8N - 11B + 28N - 10B - 16N + 63B 5 28 2371
35  
ALBARIC Etienne
  35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
1 N 1 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
2 B 1 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
3 N 0 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
4 B 1 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
5 N 0 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
6 B 1 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
7 N 0 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
8 B 0 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
9 N 1 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
2220 F JunM IDF + 96N + 25B -  7N + 47B - 31N + 17B - 32N - 36B + 64N 5 28 2339
36 f
DELORME Alban
  36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
1 N 1 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
2 B 1 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
3 B 0 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
4 N 0 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
5 B 1 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
6 N 0 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
7 B 1 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
8 N 1 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
9 N 0 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
2320 F SenM IDF + 88N + 59B -  4B - 66N + 51B - 43N + 45B + 35N - 17N 5 27 2250
37  
MAEREVOET Sim
  37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
1 B 1 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
2 N 0 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
3 B 1 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
4 N 0 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
5 B ½ 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
6 N 1 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
7 B ½ 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
8 N 1 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
9 B 0 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
2248 F CadM + 98B -  5N + 89B - 22N = 83B + 84N = 27B + 30N - 16B 5 26 2242
38  
BOURNEL Antoine
  38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
1 B 1 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
2 N ½ 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
3 B 0 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
4 N ½ 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
5 B 1 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
6 N 0 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
7 B ½ 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
8 N ½ 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
9 B 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
2224 F CadM EST + 89B = 23N - 11B = 83N + 56B - 16N = 46B = 64N + 65B 5 24½ 2182
39  
MU Ke
  39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
1 N 0 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
2 B 0 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
3 N 1 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
4 N ½ 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
5 B 1 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
6 ½  
7 B 1 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
8 N 1 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
9 B 0 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
2431 F SenM - 70N - 74B + 76N = 51N + 73B = + 69B + 33N - 18B 5 22 2192
40 f
MAZZELLA Enzo
  40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
1 B 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
2 N ½ 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
3 B ½ 97   DROIN Augustin 2099 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2010
4 N 1 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
5 B 0 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
6 N 1 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
7 B ½ 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
8 N ½ 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
9 B 1 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
2181 F CadM PAC -  1B = 75N = 97B + 87N - 23B + 93N = 28B = 47N + 61B 5 21 2267
41  
BOYER Mahel
  41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
1 B 1 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
2 N 1 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
3 B 0 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
4 N 1 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
5 B ½ 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
6 N ½ 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
7 B 0 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
8 N 0 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
9 B ½ 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
2204 F MinM OCC + 86B + 16N -  3B + 29N = 22B = 10N - 11B - 18N = 48B 28 2275
42 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
1 B 1 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
2 N 0 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
3 B 1 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
4 N ½ 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
5 B 1 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
6 B 0 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
7 N 0 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
8 N < 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
9 N 1 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
2255 F SenF PAC + 79B -  2N + 98B = 10N + 27B -  9B - 49N < 51N + 70N 25 2297
43  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
1 N 0 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
2 B 1 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
3 N 0 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
4 B 1 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
5 N 1 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
6 B 1 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
7 N ½ 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
8 B 0 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
9 N 0 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
2113 F CadM EST - 31N + 84B - 17N + 74B + 47N + 36B = 24N - 25B - 26N 24½ 2289
44  
RONCE Nathan
  44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
1 B 0 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
2 N ½ 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
3 B 1 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
4 N 1 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
5 N ½ 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
6 ½  
7 B 1 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
8 B 0 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
9 N 0 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
2214 F SenM PAC - 83B = 91N + 86B + 72N = 24N = + 29B - 20B - 28N 24½ 2173
45  
DE LUSSAC Rainier
  45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
1 N 0 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
2 B 1 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
3 N 1 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
4 B 1 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
5 N 0 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
6 B 0 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
7 N 0 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
8 B 1 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
9 N ½ 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
2127 F JunM PDL - 17N + 81B + 95N + 53B - 32N - 24B - 36N + 59B = 47N 23½ 2244
46  
CARRILLO Jesus
  46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
1 B 0 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
2 N ½ 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
3 B 1 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
4 N 1 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
5 B 0 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
6 ½  
7 N ½ 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
8 N 1 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
9 B 0 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
1985 F SenM EST - 52B = 51N + 73B + 67N - 10B = = 38N + 68N - 29B 22½ 2236
47 f
O'SULLIVAN Thomas
  47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
1 B 1 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
2 N 0 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
3 B 1 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
4 N 0 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
5 B 0 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
6 N ½ 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
7 N 1 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
8 B ½ 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
9 B ½ 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
2334 F JunM IDF + 61B - 66N + 56B - 35N - 43B = 51N + 59N = 40B = 45B 22½ 2128
48  
NG Jen Sheng
  48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
1 B ½ 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
2 N 0 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
3 B 1 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
4 N 0 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
5 B 1 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
6 N ½ 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
7 N 1 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
8 B 0 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
9 N ½ 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
2075 F CadM = 10B - 67N + 49B - 15N + 55B = 18N + 57N - 17B = 41N 22 2284
49  
SCHMIT Vincent
  49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
1 N 0 6 g MA Qun 2625 F SenM CHN 35½ 2568
2 B ½ 99   OHANOV David 2033 F SenM ARM IDF ½ 4 1788
3 N 0 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
4 B 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
5 N 1 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
6 B 1 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
7 B 1 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
8 N 0 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
9 B 0 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
2171 F SenM IDF -  6N = 99B - 48N + 90B + 86N + 92B + 42B - 22N - 27B 22 2195
50 ff
THOMAS Anysia
  50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
1 N > 100 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2557 F SenM ALG IDF 0 0 0
2 N ½ 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
3 B ½ 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
4 B 0 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
5 N 0 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
6 B 0 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
7 N 1 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
8 B ½ 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
9 N 1 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
2160 F SenF EST >100N = 11N = 23B - 12B - 28N - 61B + 75N = 78B + 76N 21½ 2188
51  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
1 N 0 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
2 B ½ 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
3 N 1 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
4 B ½ 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
5 N 0 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
6 B ½ 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
7 N 1 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
8 B > 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
9 B 0 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
2105 F SenM EST -  7N = 46B + 94N = 39B - 36N = 47B + 53N > 42B - 24B 21 2216
52  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
1 N 1 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
2 B 0 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
3 N 1 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
4 B 0 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
5 N 0 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
6 B ½ 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
7 N 0 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
8 B 1 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
9 N 1 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
2268 F CadM IDF + 46N -  7B + 59N - 17B - 62N = 54B - 70N + 75B + 78N 21 2157
53 f
CHARMETEAU Sven
  53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
1 B 1 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
2 N 0 1 g BAUER Christian 2637 F SenM FRA PAC 8 39 2775
3 B 1 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
4 N 0 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
5 B 0 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
6 N ½ 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
7 B 0 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
8 N 1 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
9 N 1 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
2304 F SenM NOR + 80B -  1N + 87B - 45N - 63B = 64N - 51B + 83N + 69N 21 2130
54  
MERENCIANO Alexandre
  54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
1 B 0 5 m LI Di 2488 F JunM CHN 36 2524
2 N 0 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
3 B 1 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
4 N 1 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
5 B 0 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
6 N ½ 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
7 B 1 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
8 N 1 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
9 B 0 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
2144 F SenM PAC -  5B - 79N + 80B + 75N - 16B = 52N + 84B + 67N - 23B 20 2208
55  
GOETTELMANN Guillaume
  55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
1 N 0 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
2 B ½ 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
3 N 1 99   OHANOV David 2033 F SenM ARM IDF ½ 4 1788
4 B 0 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
5 N 0 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
6 B 1 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
7 N 1 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
8 B 0 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
9 N 1 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
2144 F SenM EST -  9N = 90B + 99N - 24B - 48N + 85B + 76N - 28B + 72N 19 2161
56  
PILLARD Valentin
  56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
1 N 0 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
2 B 1 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
3 N 0 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
4 B 1 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
5 N 0 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
6 B 0 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
7 N 1 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
8 B ½ 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
9 N 1 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
2074 F JunM EST - 25N + 96B - 47N + 85B - 38N - 57B + 95N = 69B + 71N 19 2148
57 f
LE GOFF Ronan
  57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
1 B 0 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
2 N 0 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
3 B 0 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
4 N 1 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
5 B 1 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
6 N 1 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
7 B 0 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
8 N ½ 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
9 B 1 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
2271 F SenM PDL - 93B - 61N - 64B + 80N + 72B + 56N - 48B = 65N + 73B 17 2052
58  
TENEV Preslav
  58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
1 B 0 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
2 N 0 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
3 ½  
4 N ½ 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
5 B 0 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
6 N ½ 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
7 B 1 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
8 N 1 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
9 B 1 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
1951 F CadM BFC - 33B - 65N = = 88N - 75B = 87N + 81B + 91N + 68B 14½ 2095
59  
MALTEZEANU Stefan
  59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
1 B 1 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
2 N 0 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
3 B 0 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
4 N 1 97   DROIN Augustin 2099 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2010
5 B 1 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
6 N 0 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
7 B 0 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
8 N 0 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
9 B 1 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
2057 F JunM EST + 22B - 36N - 52B + 97N + 68B - 19N - 47B - 45N + 88B 4 21 2195
60  
STUKAN Martin
  60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
1 N ½ 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
2 B 0 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
3 N 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
4 B ½ 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
5 N ½ 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
6 N 0 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
7 B ½ 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
8 B 1 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
9 N 0 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
2142 F BenM = 28N - 20B + 90N = 82B = 25N - 27N = 83B + 74B - 30N 4 20½ 2216
61  
VIERS Matthieu
  61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
1 N 0 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
2 B 1 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
3 B 0 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
4 N 0 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
5 B 1 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
6 N 1 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
7 N 1 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
8 B 0 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
9 N 0 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
2060 F SenM OCC - 47N + 57B - 29B - 63N + 89B + 50N + 82N - 31B - 40N 4 20 2179
62  
BUDAK Rewi
  62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
1 B 0 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
2 N 0 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
3 B 1 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
4 N 1 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
5 B 1 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
6 N 0 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
7 B 0 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
8 N 1 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
9 B 0 33   DAESCHLER Florian 2235 F SenM FRA EST 5 28½ 2380
2109 F SenM NAQ -  3B - 98N + 81B + 79N + 52B - 23N - 18B + 66N - 33B 4 20 2160
63  
DAUW Sterre
  63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
1 N 0 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
2 B 0 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
3 N 1 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
4 B 1 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
5 N 1 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
6 B 0 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
7 N 0 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
8 B 1 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
9 N 0 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
2100 F CadM -  8N - 95B + 96N + 61B + 53N - 14B - 26N + 82B - 34N 4 20 2153
64  
KIENITZ Andre
  64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
1 B 0 11 f TRAVADON Loic 2379 F CadM FRA IDF 6 32½ 2434
2 N 0 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
3 N 1 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
4 B 1 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
5 N 0 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
6 B ½ 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
7 N 1 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
8 B ½ 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
9 B 0 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
2095 F SenM - 11B - 86N + 57N + 95B - 82N = 53B + 71N = 38B - 35B 4 19 2146
65  
DENJOY Arnaud
  65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
1 N 0 24 m POLIVANOV Anatoliy 2374 F SenM UKR 28 2230
2 B 1 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
3 N 0 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
4 B ½ 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
5 N 0 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
6 B 1 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
7 N 1 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
8 B ½ 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
9 N 0 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
2091 F SenM EST - 24N + 58B - 25N = 98B - 71N + 86B + 77N = 57B - 38N 4 19 2112
66  
REAL Thibault
  66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
1 N 1 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
2 B 1 47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2334 F JunM FRA IDF 22½ 2128
3 N 0 9 m BAILET Pierre 2492 F SenM FRA EST 33 2466
4 B 1 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
5 N 0 7 m BURRI Quentin 2409 F CadM FRA EST 35 2493
6 B 0 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
7 N 0 17 m JOIE Sebastien 2439 F SenM FRA BFC 6 28 2329
8 B 0 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
9 N ½ 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
2213 F SenM HDF + 72N + 47B -  9N + 36B -  7N - 20B - 17N - 62B = 77N 23½ 2202
67  
DOMENECH Vianney
  67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
1 N ½ 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
2 B 1 48   NG Jen Sheng 2075 F CadM MAS 22 2284
3 N 0 31 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2425 F JunM MAD IDF 5 30 2269
4 B 0 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
5 N 1 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
6 B 1 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
7 N 0 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
8 B 0 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
9    
2246 F SenM PAC = 94N + 48B - 31N - 46B + 98N + 70B - 25N - 54B 21½ 2080
68 f
DE WAELE Warre
  68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
1 N 1 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
2 B 0 8 f HARFF Marcel 2399 F SenM GER 33½ 2497
3 N 1 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
4 B 0 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
5 N 0 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
6 B ½ 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
7 N 1 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
8 B 0 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
9 N 0 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
2254 F CadM + 95N -  8B + 85N - 32B - 59N = 76B + 92N - 46B - 58N 21 2015
69 ff
BUKHTEEVA Viktoria
  69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
1 B ½ 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
2 N 0 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
3 B 1 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
4 N ½ 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
5 B ½ 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
6 ½  
7 N 0 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
8 N ½ 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
9 B 0 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
2140 F SenF = 27B - 15N + 91B = 18N = 29B = - 39N = 56N - 53B 20 2201
70  
POTTIER Simeon
  70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
1 B 1 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
2 N 0 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
3 B 0 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
4 N ½ 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
5 B 1 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
6 N 0 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
7 B 1 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
8 N 0 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
9 B 0 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
2122 F SenM NAQ + 39B - 30N - 16B = 84N + 94B - 67N + 52B - 29N - 42B 20 2162
71  
TESTUD Philippe
  71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
1 B 0 4 g XU Xiangyu 2567 F JunM CHN 37½ 2594
2 N 1 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
3 B ½ 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
4 N 0 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
5 B 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
6 N 0 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
7 B 0 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
8 N 1 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
9 B 0 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
2161 F SenM REU -  4B + 80N = 72B - 27N + 65B - 29N - 64B + 84N - 56B 18½ 2084
72  
OBERT Julien
  72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
1 B 0 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N ½ 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
4 B 0 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
5 N 0 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
6 N ½ 97   DROIN Augustin 2099 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2010
7 B 1 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
8 N ½ 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
9 B 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
1909 F SenM EST - 66B EXE = 71N - 44B - 57N = 97N + 91B = 73N - 55B 17½ 2024
73  
CAHEN Alexis
  73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
1 N ½ 20 m GODART Francois 2428 F SenM BEL HDF 29½ 2340
2 B 0 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
3 N 0 46   CARRILLO Jesus 1985 F SenM FRA EST 22½ 2236
4 B 1 99   OHANOV David 2033 F SenM ARM IDF ½ 4 1788
5 N 0 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
6 B ½ 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
7 N 1 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
8 B ½ 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
9 N 0 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
2119 F JunM EST = 20N - 32B - 46N + 99B - 39N = 95B + 85N = 72B - 57N 16½ 2065
74  
DE BOCK Thijs
  74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
1 B 0 30 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2342 F JunM FRA OCC 5 30 2324
2 N 1 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
3 B 0 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
4 N 0 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
5 B 0 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
6 N 1 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
7 B 1 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
8 N 0 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
9 B ½ 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
2063 F CadM - 30B + 39N - 22B - 43N - 93B + 98N + 94B - 60N = 80B 15½ 2060
75  
JACQUOT Adrien
  75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
1 N 0 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
2 B ½ 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
3 N ½ 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
4 B 0 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
5 N 1 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
6 ½  
7 B 0 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
8 N 0 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
9 B 1 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
2046 F SenM EST - 12N = 40B = 92N - 54B + 58N = - 50B - 52N + 93B 15½ 2053
76  
SELEBRAN Henri
  76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
1 B 0 16 f VLACHOS Anatole 2399 F CadM GRE IDF 6 28 2331
2 N 0 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
3 B 0 39   MU Ke 2431 F SenM CHN 5 22 2192
4 N 1 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
5 B 1 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
6 N ½ 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
7 B 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
8 N 1 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
9 B 0 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
2100 F SenM NAQ - 16B - 89N - 39B + 96N + 87B = 68N - 55B + 93N - 50B 15 2057
77 ff
MONPEURT Cyrielle
  77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
1 B 0 2 m TILICHEEV Viacheslav 2507 F SenM RUS 7 39½ 2649
2 N 0 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
3 B ½ 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
4 N 1 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
5 B 0 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
6 N 1 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
7 B 0 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
8 N ½ 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
9 B ½ 66   REAL Thibault 2213 F SenM BEL HDF 23½ 2202
2157 F SenF EST -  2B - 87N = 88B + 89N - 84B + 81N - 65B = 80N = 66B 15 2011
78  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
1 B 0 23 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2404 F SepM GER NOR 28 2282
2 N 0 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
3 B 0 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
4 N ½ 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
5 B 1 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
6 N ½ 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
7 B 1 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
8 N ½ 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
9 B 0 52   HINGOUET Matthieu 2268 F CadM FRA IDF 21 2157
2102 F SenM IDF - 23B - 85N - 84B = 81N + 79B = 94N + 88B = 50N - 52B 14 2003
79  
GODEBERT Florian
  79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
1 N 0 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
2 B 1 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
3 N 0 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
4 B 0 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
5 N 0 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
6 N 0 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B ½ 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
9 B 1 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
1974 F SenM IDF - 42N + 54B - 26N - 62B - 78N - 91N EXE = 86B + 92B 13 1985
80  
ACHEREINER Guillaume
  80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
1 N 0 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
2 B 0 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
3 N 0 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
4 B 0 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
5 N ½ 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
8 B ½ 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
9 N ½ 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
2030 F SenM EST - 53N - 71B - 54N - 57B = 90N EXE + 98B = 77B = 74N 11 2001
81  
LUCIDARME Damien
  81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
1 B 0 14 m EDEN James 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31 2469
2 N 0 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
3 N 0 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
4 B ½ 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
5 N 1 99   OHANOV David 2033 F SenM ARM IDF ½ 4 1788
6 B 0 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
7 N 0 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
8 N 1 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
9 B 1 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
2021 F SepM HDF - 14B - 45N - 62N = 78B + 99N - 77B - 58N + 96N + 94B 11 1987
82  
TILLET Louis-Juan
  82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
1 B 1 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
2 N 0 3 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2418 F SenM FRA EST 7 35½ 2560
3 B ½ 83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
4 N ½ 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
5 B 1 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
6 N 0 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
7 B 0 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
8 N 0 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
9    
2240 F SenM HDF + 85B -  3N = 83B = 60N + 64B - 15N - 61B - 63N 3 20½ 2048
83  
SHOURYA JAIN
  83   SHOURYA JAIN 1916 F MinM IND 3 19½ 2160
1 N 1 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
2 B 0 28 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2484 F SenM NED 25½ 2285
3 N ½ 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
4 B ½ 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
5 N ½ 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
6 B 0 25 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2355 F JunM FRA EST 27½ 2270
7 N ½ 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
8 B 0 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
9    
1916 F MinM + 44N - 28B = 82N = 38B = 37N - 25B = 60N - 53B 3 19½ 2160
84 ff
AFRAOUI Anaelle
  84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
1 B 0 34 f LAURENT Julien G. 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2371
2 N 0 43   ARNAUD Aurelien 2113 F CadM FRA EST 24½ 2289
3 N 1 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
4 B ½ 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
5 N 1 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
6 B 0 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
7 N 0 54   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA PAC 20 2208
8 B 0 71   TESTUD Philippe 2161 F SenM FRA REU 18½ 2084
9 N ½ 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
2016 F JunF IDF - 34B - 43N + 78N = 70B + 77N - 37B - 54N - 71B = 86N 3 15½ 2016
85  
KATZ Leo
  85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
1 N 0 82   TILLET Louis-Juan 2240 F SenM FRA HDF 3 20½ 2048
2 B 1 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
3 B 0 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
4 N 0 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
5 B 1 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
6 N 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
7 B 0 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
8 N ½ 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
9 N ½ 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
1957 F SenM - 82N + 78B - 68B - 56N + 88B - 55N - 73B = 87N = 90N 3 14½ 1995
86  
PERCHE Louis
  86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
1 N 0 41   BOYER Mahel 2204 F MinM FRA OCC 28 2275
2 B 1 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
3 N 0 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
4 ½  
5 B 0 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
6 N 0 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
7 B ½ 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
8 N ½ 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
9 B ½ 84 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 2016 F JunF FRA IDF 3 15½ 2016
1906 F SenM HDF - 41N + 64B - 44N = - 49B - 65N = 87B = 79N = 84B 3 14 1963
87  
HECK Nils
  87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
1 N 0 26 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2278 F SenM FRA CVL 27 2307
2 B 1 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
3 N 0 53 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 21 2130
4 B 0 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
5 N 0 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
6 B ½ 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
7 N ½ 86   PERCHE Louis 1906 F SenM FRA HDF 3 14 1963
8 B ½ 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
9 N ½ 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
2020 F SenM EST - 26N + 77B - 53N - 40B - 76N = 58B = 86N = 85B = 89N 3 13 1966
88  
DE LUSSAC Estephe
  88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
1 B 0 36 f DELORME Alban 2320 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27 2250
2 N 0 22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2329 F CadM FRA EST 29 2303
3 N ½ 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
4 B ½ 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
5 N 0 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
6 B 1 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
7 N 0 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
8 B 1 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
9 N 0 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
2047 F SenM HDF - 36B - 22N = 77N = 58B - 85N + 96B - 78N + 95B - 59N 3 12½ 1965
89  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
1 N 0 38   BOURNEL Antoine 2224 F CadM FRA EST 5 24½ 2182
2 B 1 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
3 N 0 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
4 B 0 77 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2157 F SenF FRA EST 15 2011
5 N 0 61   VIERS Matthieu 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 4 20 2179
6 B ½ 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
7 B 0 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
8 N 1 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
9 B ½ 87   HECK Nils 2020 F SenM GER EST 3 13 1966
1933 F BenM IDF - 38N + 76B - 37N - 77B - 61N = 90B - 96B + 98N = 87B 3 12½ 1961
90  
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto
  90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
1 B 0 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
2 N ½ 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
3 B 0 60   STUKAN Martin 2142 F BenM RUS 4 20½ 2216
4 N 0 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
5 B ½ 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
6 N ½ 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
7 B ½ 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
8 N ½ 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
9 B ½ 85   KATZ Leo 1957 F SenM GER 3 14½ 1995
2029 F SenM EST - 18B = 55N - 60B - 49N = 80B = 89N = 93B = 94N = 85B 3 11½ 1952
91  
FARDET Elouan
  91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
1 N 0 19 f TAHAY Alexis 2326 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2400
2 B ½ 44   RONCE Nathan 2214 F SenM FRA PAC 24½ 2173
3 N 0 69 ff BUKHTEEVA Viktoria 2140 F SenF RUS 20 2201
4 B < 94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
5 ½  
6 B 1 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
7 N 0 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
8 B 0 58   TENEV Preslav 1951 F CadM FRA BFC 14½ 2095
9 B > 98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
2048 F BenM EST - 19N = 44B - 69N < 94B = + 79B - 72N - 58B > 98B 3 11½ 1893
92  
GROSDEMANGE David
  92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
1 B ½ 15 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2425 F SepM FRA PAC 6 30 2372
2 N 0 27 m WARMERDAM Max 2440 F JunM NED 26 2285
3 B ½ 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
4 N 1 93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
5 B ½ 18 f PUCHER Sebastien 2296 F SenM FRA EST 6 26½ 2347
6 N 0 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
7 B 0 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
8    
9 N 0 79   GODEBERT Florian 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 13 1985
2116 F SenM EST = 15B - 27N = 75B + 93N = 18B - 49N - 68B - 79N 16½ 2068
93  
BUTZEN Robin
  93   BUTZEN Robin 2014 F CadM BEL 15½ 1984
1 N 1 57 f LE GOFF Ronan 2271 F SenM FRA PDL 17 2052
2 B 0 12 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2317 F JunM FRA BFC 6 32½ 2387
3 N 0 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
4 B 0 92   GROSDEMANGE David 2116 F SenM FRA EST 16½ 2068
5 N 1 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
6 B 0 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
7 N ½ 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
8 B 0 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
9 N 0 75   JACQUOT Adrien 2046 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 2053
2014 F CadM + 57N - 12B - 21N - 92B + 74N - 40B = 90N - 76B - 75N 15½ 1984
94  
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo
  94   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1959 F MinM FRA EST 13½ 1871
1 B ½ 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
2 N 0 10 f CEREDA Loris 2356 F SepM ITA 31 2407
3 B 0 51   FRANTZ Nicolas 2105 F SenM FRA EST 21 2216
4 N > 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
5 N 0 70   POTTIER Simeon 2122 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 2162
6 B ½ 78   EMMENECKER Philippe 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 14 2003
7 N 0 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
8 B ½ 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2029 F SenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1952
9 N 0 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
1959 F MinM EST = 67B - 10N - 51B > 91N - 70N = 78B - 74N = 90B - 81N 13½ 1871
95  
BRION Marwan
  95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
1 B 0 68 f DE WAELE Warre 2254 F CadM BEL 21 2015
2 N 1 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
3 B 0 45   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2127 F JunM FRA PDL 23½ 2244
4 N 0 64   KIENITZ Andre 2095 F SenM GER 4 19 2146
5 B ½ 97   DROIN Augustin 2099 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2010
6 N ½ 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
7 B 0 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
8 N 0 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
9 B ½ 96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
1961 F JunM EST - 68B + 63N - 45B - 64N = 97B = 73N - 56B - 88N = 96B 13 1921
96  
GUERIN Juliette
  96   GUERIN Juliette 1930 F JunF FRA HDF 1798
1 B 0 35   ALBARIC Etienne 2220 F JunM FRA IDF 5 28 2339
2 N 0 56   PILLARD Valentin 2074 F JunM FRA EST 19 2148
3 B 0 63   DAUW Sterre 2100 F CadM BEL 4 20 2153
4 B 0 76   SELEBRAN Henri 2100 F SenM FRA NAQ 15 2057
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 88   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2047 F SenM FRA HDF 3 12½ 1965
7 N 1 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
8 B 0 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
9 N ½ 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
1930 F JunF HDF - 35B - 56N - 63B - 76B EXE - 88N + 89N - 81B = 95N 1798
97  
DROIN Augustin
  97   DROIN Augustin 2099 F BenM FRA IDF 2 12½ 2010
1 N ½ 32 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2382 F SenM FRA ARA 5 30 2261
2 B 0 21 f TADDEI Benoit 2290 F SenM FRA EST 29 2372
3 N ½ 40 f MAZZELLA Enzo 2181 F CadM FRA PAC 5 21 2267
4 B 0 59   MALTEZEANU Stefan 2057 F JunM LUX EST 4 21 2195
5 N ½ 95   BRION Marwan 1961 F JunM FRA EST 13 1921
6 B ½ 72   OBERT Julien 1909 F SenM FRA EST 17½ 2024
7    
8    
9    
2099 F BenM IDF = 32N - 21B = 40N - 59B = 95N = 72B 2 12½ 2010
98  
ADRIAN Leopold
  98   ADRIAN Leopold 1959 F MinM FRA EST 11 1863
1 N 0 37   MAEREVOET Sim 2248 F CadM BEL 5 26 2242
2 B 1 62   BUDAK Rewi 2109 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 2160
3 N 0 42 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2255 F SenF FRA PAC 25 2297
4 N ½ 65   DENJOY Arnaud 2091 F SenM FRA EST 4 19 2112
5 B 0 67   DOMENECH Vianney 2246 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 2080
6 B 0 74   DE BOCK Thijs 2063 F CadM BEL 15½ 2060
7 N 0 80   ACHEREINER Guillaume 2030 F SenM FRA EST 11 2001
8 B 0 89   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1933 F BenM FRA IDF 3 12½ 1961
9 N < 91   FARDET Elouan 2048 F BenM FRA EST 3 11½ 1893
1959 F MinM EST - 37N + 62B - 42N = 65N - 67B - 74B - 80N - 89B < 91N 11 1863
99  
OHANOV David
  99   OHANOV David 2033 F SenM ARM IDF ½ 4 1788
1 B 0 29 f STEPHAN Victor 2317 F SenM FRA CVL 25½ 2252
2 N ½ 49   SCHMIT Vincent 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 22 2195
3 B 0 55   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2144 F SenM FRA EST 19 2161
4 N 0 73   CAHEN Alexis 2119 F JunM FRA EST 16½ 2065
5 B 0 81   LUCIDARME Damien 2021 F SepM FRA HDF 11 1987
6    
7    
8    
9    
2033 F SenM IDF - 29B = 49N - 55B - 73N - 81B ½ 4 1788
100 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  100 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2557 F SenM ALG IDF 0 0 0
1 B < 50 ff THOMAS Anysia 2160 F SenF FRA EST 21½ 2188
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2557 F SenM IDF < 50B 0 0 0