15ème Open International de Noël
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m
BERNAL MORO Luis Javier
  1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
1 N 1 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
2 B 1 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
3 N ½ 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
4 B 1 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
5 N 1 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
6 B ½ 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
7 N ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
8 B 1 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
9 N 1 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
2418 F SenM + 43N + 24B = 19N + 13B + 12N =  2B =  3N +  8B +  7N 43½ 38 2470
2 m
PENG Li Min
  2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
1 B 1 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
2 N 1 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
3 B 1 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
4 N 1 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
5 B ½ 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
6 N ½ 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
7 B ½ 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
8 N ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
9 B 1 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
2442 F SenM + 41B + 29N +  9B +  5N =  7B =  1N =  8B =  3N + 11B 7 45 38 2466
3 m
BOGDANOV Egor
  3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
1 N 1 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
2 B 1 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
3 N 1 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
4 B ½ 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
5 N ½ 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
6 N 1 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
7 B ½ 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
8 B ½ 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
9 N 1 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
2410 F SenM + 42N + 28B + 15N = 20B =  4N +  7N =  1B =  2B + 14N 7 44½ 37 2447
4 m
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso
  4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
1 B 1 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
2 N 1 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
3 B ½ 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
4 N 1 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
5 B ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
6 N ½ 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
7 B 1 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
8 N ½ 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
9 B ½ 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
2418 F SenM + 31B + 18N =  8B + 36N =  3B =  9N + 21B =  7N =  5B 42½ 35½ 2332
5 f
LEMEAUX David
  5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
1 N 1 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
2 B 1 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
3 N 1 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
4 B 0 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
5 N 1 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
6 B ½ 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
7 N ½ 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
8 B 1 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
9 N ½ 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
2239 F SenM NAQ + 50N + 35B + 30N -  2B + 16N = 19B = 10N + 26B =  4N 41 35 2238
6  
DOYEN Remi
  6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
1 B 1 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
2 N 1 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
3 B 0 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
4 B 0 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
5 N 1 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
6 N 1 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
7 B ½ 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
8 N 1 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
9 B 1 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
2206 F SenM NAQ + 54B + 44N - 36B - 12B + 50N + 22N =  9B + 25N + 19B 37 30½ 2082
7 g
PRIE Eric
  7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
1 N 1 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
2 B 1 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
3 N 1 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
4 B 1 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
5 N ½ 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
6 B 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
7 N 1 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
8 B ½ 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
9 B 0 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
2482 F SepM OCC + 33N + 39B + 10N + 11B =  2N -  3B + 19N =  4B -  1B 6 45½ 36½ 2397
8  
JACKSON Thomas
  8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
1 N 1 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
2 B 1 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
3 N ½ 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
4 B ½ 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
5 N 1 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
6 B 1 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
7 N ½ 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
8 N 0 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
9 B ½ 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
2121 F CadM IDF + 47N + 27B =  4N = 19B + 33N + 15B =  2N -  1N = 10B 6 43½ 34½ 2213
9  
ROSELLE Tristan
  9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
1 N 1 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
2 B 1 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
3 N 0 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
4 B 1 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
5 N 1 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
6 B ½ 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
7 N ½ 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
8 B ½ 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
9 N ½ 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
2155 F SenM NAQ + 49N + 17B -  2N + 35B + 48N =  4B =  6N = 10B = 13N 6 43 33 2162
10 mf
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia
  10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
1 B 1 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
2 N 1 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
3 B 0 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
4 N 1 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
5 B 1 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
6 N ½ 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
7 B ½ 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
8 N ½ 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
9 N ½ 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
2165 F SenF + 59B + 22N -  7B + 28N + 14B = 11N =  5B =  9N =  8N 6 42 33 2193
11 m
ETCHEGARAY Patrice
  11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
1 B 1 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
2 N 1 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
3 B 1 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
4 N 0 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
5 N 1 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
6 B ½ 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
7 N ½ 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
8 B 1 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
9 N 0 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
2325 F SenM NAQ + 37B + 23N + 21B -  7N + 20N = 10B = 12N + 18B -  2N 6 41½ 34½ 2233
12  
MAHIEU Luc
  12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
1 B 1 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
2 N ½ 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
3 B 1 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
4 N 1 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
5 B 0 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
6 N 1 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
7 B ½ 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
8 N 0 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
9 B 1 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
1962 F MinM IDF + 81B = 38N + 40B +  6N -  1B + 20N = 11B - 14N + 26B 6 41 32½ 2099
13  
SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose
  13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
1 B 1 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
2 N ½ 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
3 B 1 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
4 N 0 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
5 B ½ 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
6 N 1 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
7 B ½ 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
8 N 1 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
9 B ½ 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
2098 F SenM + 46B = 40N + 38B -  1N = 27B + 17N = 25B + 29N =  9B 6 39 30½ 1991
14  
ROQUENI CANAL Ramon
  14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
1 N 0 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
2 B 1 83   GOULESQUE Camille 1912 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 27
3 N 1 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
4 B 1 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
5 N 0 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
6 B 1 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
7 N 1 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
8 B 1 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
9 B 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
1962 F SenM - 66N + 83B + 42N + 17B - 10N + 48B + 28N + 12B -  3B 6 38½ 30 1994
15  
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos
  15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
1 N 1 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
2 B 1 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
3 B 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
4 N 1 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
5 B ½ 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
6 N 0 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
7 B 1 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
8 N 1 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
9 B ½ 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
2075 F SepM + 52N + 48B -  3B + 44N = 25B -  8N + 38B + 37N = 20B 6 36½ 31 2012
16  
LAPEYRE Pierre
  16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
1 B 1 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
2 N 0 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
3 B 1 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
4 N 1 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
5 B 0 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
6 N 0 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
7 B 1 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
8 N 1 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
9 B 1 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
2010 F SenM NAQ + 67B - 32N + 43B + 22N -  5B - 27N + 33B + 48N + 28B 6 36½ 28 1882
17  
JACKSON Daniel
  17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
1 B 1 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
2 N 0 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
3 B 1 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
4 N 0 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
5 B 1 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
6 B 0 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
7 N 1 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
8 B 1 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
9 N 1 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
1738 F SenM NAQ + 69B -  9N + 46B - 14N + 59B - 13B + 45N + 34B + 30N 6 36½ 27 1851
18  
CANDELOT Clement
  18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
1 N 1 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
2 B 0 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
3 N 1 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
4 B 0 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
5 N > 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
6 B 1 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
7 N 1 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
8 N 0 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
9 B 1 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
1901 F BenM NAQ + 73N -  4B + 45N - 48B > 49N + 51B + 31N - 11N + 27B 6 35 29 1859
19  
BAREYRE Patrick
  19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
1 B 1 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
2 N 1 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
3 B ½ 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
4 N ½ 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
5 B 1 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
6 N ½ 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
7 B 0 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
8 N 1 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
9 N 0 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
2134 F SepM NAQ + 53B + 25N =  1B =  8N + 36B =  5N -  7B + 21N -  6N 43 32½ 2177
20  
MARIETTE Lucas
  20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
1 N 1 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
2 B 1 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
3 N 1 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
4 N ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
5 B 0 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
6 B 0 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
7 N 1 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
8 B ½ 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
9 N ½ 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
2195 F MinM NAQ + 45N + 26B + 32N =  3N - 11B - 12B + 23N = 30B = 15N 40½ 31½ 2074
21  
FOURNIER Loic
  21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
1 N 1 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
2 B 1 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
3 N 0 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
4 B ½ 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
5 N 1 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
6 B 1 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
7 N 0 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
8 B 0 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
9 N 1 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
1979 F CadM NAQ + 51N + 34B - 11N = 26B + 32N + 37B -  4N - 19B + 44N 37½ 30 1960
22  
GROSSMANN Brunelle
  22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
1 N 1 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
2 B 0 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
3 N 1 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
4 B 0 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
5 N 1 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
6 B 0 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
7 N ½ 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
8 B 1 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
9 B 1 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
1756 F JunF IDF + 61N - 10B + 51N - 16B + 66N -  6B = 42N + 49B + 36B 36 25½ 1802
23  
DARRIGUES Alain
  23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
1 N 1 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
2 B 0 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
3 N 1 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
4 B ½ 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
5 N 0 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
6 B 1 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
7 B 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
8 N 1 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
9 B 1 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
1835 F VetM NAQ + 72N - 11B + 49N = 34B - 26N + 46B - 20B + 59N + 38B 34½ 26 1790
24  
BUSSACCHINI Michel
  24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
1 B 1 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
2 N 0 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
3 B ½ 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
4 N 1 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
5 B ½ 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
6 N 0 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
7 B ½ 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
8 N 1 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
9 B 1 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
1897 F SepM OCC + 57B -  1N = 37B + 67N = 38B - 31N = 41B + 43N + 40B 34½ 25½ 1769
25  
LATASTE Yann
  25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
1 N 1 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
2 B 0 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
3 N 1 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
4 B 1 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
5 N ½ 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
6 B ½ 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
7 N ½ 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
8 B 0 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
9 B ½ 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
1740 F MinM NAQ + 64N - 19B + 66N + 30B = 15N = 26B = 13N -  6B = 29B 5 39 28½ 1906
26  
LABARRERE Daniel
  26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
1 B 1 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
2 N 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
3 B 1 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
4 N ½ 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
5 B 1 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
6 N ½ 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
7 B 1 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
8 N 0 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
9 N 0 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
1756 F SenM NAQ + 74B - 20N + 53B = 21N + 23B = 25N + 36B -  5N - 12N 5 38½ 29 1884
27  
BARBOTTE Leo
  27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
1 B 1 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
2 N 0 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
3 N 1 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
4 B ½ 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
5 N ½ 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
6 B 1 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
7 B ½ 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
8 N ½ 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
9 N 0 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
1715 F JunM NAQ + 78B -  8N + 55N = 39B = 13N + 16B = 29B = 36N - 18N 5 38½ 28 1886
28  
CAZEAUX Didier
  28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
1 B 1 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
2 N 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
3 B 1 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
4 B 0 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
5 N 1 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
6 N 1 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
7 B 0 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
8 B 1 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
9 N 0 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
1824 F SenM NAQ + 71B -  3N + 54B - 10B + 45N + 52N - 14B + 32B - 16N 5 38½ 27 1820
29  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
1 N 1 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
2 B 0 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
3 N 1 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
4 B ½ 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
5 N ½ 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
6 B 1 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
7 N ½ 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
8 B 0 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
9 N ½ 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
1931 F MinM NAQ + 65N -  2B + 50N = 32B = 34N + 33B = 27N - 13B = 25N 5 38 27½ 1820
30  
DELABBEY Florian
  30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
1 B 1 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
2 N 1 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
3 B 0 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
4 N 0 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
5 B 1 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
6 N ½ 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
7 B 1 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
8 N ½ 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
9 B 0 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
1945 F JunM NAQ + 56B + 63N -  5B - 25N + 41B = 38N + 40B = 20N - 17B 5 36½ 28 1825
31  
RUBIO Valentin
  31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
1 N 0 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
2 B 1 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
3 N 0 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
4 B 1 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
5 N 1 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
6 B 1 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
7 B 0 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
8 N 0 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
9 B 1 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
1620 F CadM NAQ -  4N + 65B - 39N + 73B + 55N + 24B - 18B - 44N + 48B 5 36 24 1737
32  
SOUBIELLE Baptiste
  32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
1 N 1 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
2 B 1 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
3 B 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
4 N ½ 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
5 B 0 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
6 N ½ 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
7 B 1 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
8 N 0 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
9 B 1 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
1708 F SenM NAQ + 76N + 16B - 20B = 29N - 21B = 41N + 54B - 28N + 53B 5 35½ 26 1802
33  
COSTA Clement
  33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
1 B 0 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
2 N 1 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
3 B 1 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
4 N 1 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
5 B 0 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
6 N 0 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
7 N 0 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
8 B 1 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
9 N 1 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
1647 F BenM IDF -  7B + 60N + 63B + 40N -  8B - 29N - 16N + 51B + 50N 5 35½ 24 1742
34  
BARBOTTE Jeanne
  34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
1 B 1 79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 12
2 N 0 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
3 B 1 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
4 N ½ 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
5 B ½ 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
6 N 0 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
7 B 1 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
8 N 0 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
9 B 1 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
1652 F MinF NAQ + 79B - 21N + 76B = 23N = 29B - 36N + 68B - 17N + 52B 5 34 25½ 1675
35  
DAUTHEVILLE Simon
  35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
1 B 1 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
2 N 0 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
3 B 1 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
4 N 0 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
5 B 0 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
6 N 1 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
7 B ½ 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
8 N ½ 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
9 B 1 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
1767 F SenM ARA + 75B -  5N + 59B -  9N - 52B + 67N = 43B = 41N + 37B 5 33 23½ 1697
36  
KENNEDY John
  36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
1 N 1 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
2 B 1 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
3 N 1 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
4 B 0 4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM ESP 42½ 35½
5 N 0 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
6 B 1 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
7 N 0 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
8 B ½ 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
9 N 0 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
1945 F SepM OCC + 58N + 66B +  6N -  4B - 19N + 34B - 26N = 27B - 22N 39 29 1850
37  
JOYEUX Chloe
  37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
1 N 0 11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 41½ 34½
2 B 1 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
3 N ½ 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
4 B 1 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
5 N > 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
6 N 0 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
7 B 1 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
8 B 0 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
9 N 0 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
1597 F SenF NAQ - 11N + 73B = 24N + 42B > 39N - 21N + 39B - 15B - 35N 38 25½ 1764
38  
JACKSON Edgar
  38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
1 N 1 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
2 B ½ 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
3 N 0 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
4 B 1 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
5 N ½ 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
6 B ½ 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
7 N 0 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
8 B 1 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
9 N 0 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
1702 F SenM NAQ + 82N = 12B - 13N + 60B = 24N = 30B - 15N + 46B - 23N 38 25½ 1763
39  
JOIN Etienne
  39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
1 B 1 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
2 N 0 7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM FRA OCC 6 45½ 36½
3 B 1 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
4 N ½ 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
5 B < 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
6 B 1 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
7 N 0 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
8 B 1 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
9    
1934 F SenM OCC + 68B -  7N + 31B = 27N < 37B + 47B - 37N + 42B 36 25 1811
40  
DUMONT Gilles
  40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
1 N 1 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
2 B ½ 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
3 N 0 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
4 B 0 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
5 N 1 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
6 B 1 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
7 N 0 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
8 B 1 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
9 N 0 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
1720 F SenM PAC + 70N = 13B - 12N - 33B + 60N + 62B - 30N + 47B - 24N 36 24 1662
41  
GOGUELY Pierre
  41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
1 N 0 2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM UKR 7 45 38
2 B ½ 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
3 N 1 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
4 B 1 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
5 N 0 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
6 B ½ 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
7 N ½ 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
8 B ½ 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
9 N ½ 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
1640 F VetM NAQ -  2N = 58B + 70N + 69B - 30N = 32B = 24N = 35B = 45N 36 22 1632
42  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
1 B 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM UKR 7 44½ 37
2 N 1 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
3 B 0 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
4 N 0 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
5 B 1 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
6 N 1 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
7 B ½ 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
8 N 0 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
9 B 1 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
1615 F VetM NAQ -  3B + 57N - 14B - 37N + 71B + 53N = 22B - 39N + 60B 36 19½ 1627
43  
ASTRUC Iban
  43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
1 B 0 1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM ESP 43½ 38
2 N 1 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
3 N 0 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
4 B 0 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
5 N 1 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
6 B 1 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
7 N ½ 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
8 B 0 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
9 N 1 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
1628 F SenM NAQ -  1B + 68N - 16N - 55B + 61N + 66B = 35N - 24B + 56N 36 19½ 1599
44  
COANT Jean-Francois
  44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
1 N 1 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
2 B 0 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
3 N 1 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
4 B 0 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
5 N 0 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
6 B ½ 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
7 N 1 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
8 B 1 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
9 B 0 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
1782 F SepM NAQ + 62N -  6B + 52N - 15B - 51N = 49B + 61N + 31B - 21B 35½ 23 1660
45  
JOLY Mathias
  45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
1 B 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 31½
2 N 1 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
3 B 0 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
4 N 1 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
5 B 0 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
6 N 1 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
7 B 0 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
8 N 1 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
9 B ½ 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
1496 F BenM OCC - 20B + 75N - 18B + 68N - 28B + 56N - 17B + 71N = 41B 33½ 20½ 1582
46  
BORDAS Laurent
  46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
1 N 0 13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM ESP 6 39 30½
2 B 1 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
3 N 0 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
4 B ½ 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
5 N > 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
6 N 0 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
7 B 1 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
8 N 0 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
9 B 1 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
1440 F SepM NAQ - 13N + 64B - 17N = 61B > 69N - 23N + 69B - 38N + 59B 32½ 20 1473
47  
MOULIE Patrick
  47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
1 B 0 8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM FRA IDF 6 43½ 34½
2 N ½ 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
3 B 0 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
4 N 1 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
5 B 1 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
6 N 0 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
7 B 1 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
8 N 0 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
9 B 1 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
1446 F SepM OCC -  8B = 69N - 60B + 65N + 70B - 39N + 62B - 40N + 64B 30½ 19 1429
48  
MALFRE Christian
  48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
1 B 1 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
2 N 0 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
3 B 1 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
4 N 1 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
5 B 0 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
6 N 0 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
7 B 1 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
8 B 0 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
9 N 0 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
1707 F JunM NAQ + 77B - 15N + 56B + 18N -  9B - 14N + 52B - 16B - 31N 4 38½ 25 1715
49  
LATASTE Titouan
  49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
1 B 0 9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 43 33
2 N 1 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
3 B 0 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
4 N 1 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
5 B < 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
6 N ½ 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
7 B 1 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
8 N 0 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
9 B ½ 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
1483 F BenM NAQ -  9B + 74N - 23B + 57N < 18B = 44N + 60B - 22N = 58B 4 34½ 19½ 1554
50  
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis
  50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
1 B 0 5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 35
2 N 1 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
3 B 0 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
4 N 1 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
5 B 0 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
6 N 0 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
7 B 1 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
8 N 1 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
9 B 0 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
1596 F BenF NAQ -  5B + 71N - 29B + 56N -  6B - 68N + 57B + 70N - 33B 4 34 19 1526
51  
SOISSONG Elisabeth
  51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
1 B 0 21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM FRA NAQ 37½ 30
2 N 1 80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
3 B 0 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
4 N 1 79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 12
5 B 1 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
6 N 0 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
7 B 0 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
8 N 0 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
9 B 1 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
1401 F SepF NAQ - 21B + 80N - 22B + 79N + 44B - 18N - 59B - 33N + 71B 4 33 20 1491
52  
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
  52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
1 B 0 15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM ESP 6 36½ 31
2 N 1 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
3 B 0 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
4 N 1 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
5 N 1 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
6 B 0 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
7 N 0 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
8 B 1 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
9 N 0 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
1435 F SenM NAQ - 15B + 78N - 44B + 76N + 35N - 28B - 48N + 68B - 34N 4 32½ 21 1522
53  
SCOTT Stan
  53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
1 N 0 19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM FRA NAQ 43 32½
2 B 1 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
3 N 0 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
4 B ½ 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
5 N ½ 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
6 B 0 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
7 N 1 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
8 B 1 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
9 N 0 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
1465 F VetM NAQ - 19N + 61B - 26N = 77B = 62N - 42B + 75N + 55B - 32N 4 32 18½ 1419
54  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
1 N 0 6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM FRA NAQ 37 30½
2 B 1 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
3 N 0 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
4 B 0 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
5 N 1 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
6 B 1 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
7 N 0 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
8 B 0 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
9 N 1 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
1594 F SepM NAQ -  6N + 72B - 28N - 62B + 75N + 55B - 32N - 56B + 68N 4 32 18 1454
55  
GARRIGUE Julian
  55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
1    
2 N 1 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
3 B 0 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
4 N 1 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
5 B 0 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
6 N 0 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
7 B 1 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
8 N 0 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
9 B 1 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
1370 F PupM NAQ + 77N - 27B + 43N - 31B - 54N + 63B - 53N + 70B 4 30½ 18 1399
56  
COUGET Fabrice
  56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
1 N 0 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
2 B 1 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
3 N 0 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
4 B 0 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
5 N 1 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
6 B 0 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
7 N 1 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
8 N 1 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
9 B 0 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
1368 F SepM OCC - 30N + 82B - 48N - 50B + 72N - 45B + 58N + 54N - 43B 4 30 18 1456
57  
BERNABE Laurent
  57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
1 N 0 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
2 B 0 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
3 N 1 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
4 B 0 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
5 N 1 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
6 B 0 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
7 N 0 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
8 B 1 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
9 N 1 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
1312 F SenM NAQ - 24N - 42B + 82N - 49B + 64N - 61B - 50N + 75B + 72N 4 28½ 15 1332
58  
JACKSON Sue
  58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
1 B 0 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
2 N ½ 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
3 B 0 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
4 N ½ 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
5 B 1 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
6 N ½ 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
7 B 0 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
8 N 1 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
9 N ½ 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
1357 F SepF NAQ - 36B = 41N - 67B = 75N + 74B = 59N - 56B + 78N = 49N 4 27½ 16½ 1369
59  
MERLET Francois
  59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
1 N 0 10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF ESP 6 42 33
2 B 1 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
3 N 0 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
4 B 1 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
5 N 0 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
6 B ½ 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
7 N 1 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
8 B 0 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
9 N 0 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
1488 F SepM OCC - 10N + 62B - 35N + 72B - 17N = 58B + 51N - 23B - 46N 34½ 19 1470
60  
LAFON Denis
  60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
1 N ½ 83   GOULESQUE Camille 1912 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 27
2 B 0 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
3 N 1 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
4 N 0 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
5 B 0 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
6 B 1 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
7 N 0 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
8 B 1 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
9 N 0 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
1316 F SenM NAQ = 83N - 33B + 47N - 38N - 40B + 77B - 49N + 61B - 42N 31½ 17½ 1420
61  
LUTZ Andre
  61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
1 B 0 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
2 N 0 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
3 B 1 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
4 N ½ 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
5 B 0 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
6 N 1 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
7 B 0 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
8 N 0 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
9 B 1 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
1218 F VetM NAQ - 22B - 53N + 81B = 46N - 43B + 57N - 44B - 60N + 78B 30 15 1301
62  
LE GUEN Jean-Pierre
  62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
1 B 0 44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM FRA NAQ 35½ 23
2 N 0 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
3 B 1 80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
4 N 1 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
5 B ½ 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
6 N 0 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
7 N 0 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
8 B 1 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
9    
1287 F VetM NAQ - 44B - 59N + 80B + 54N = 53B - 40N - 47N + 67B 29½ 17½ 1431
63  
BARBOTTE Louise
  63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 28
3 N 0 33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 24
4 B 0 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
5 B 0 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
6 N 1 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
7 N 0 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
8 B 1 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
9 N ½ 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
1008 F PupF NAQ EXE - 30B - 33N - 66B - 65B + 74N - 55N + 73B = 67N 28½ 15½ 1217
64  
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea
  64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
1 B 0 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
2 N 0 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
3 B 0 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
4 N 1 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
5 B 0 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
6 B ½ 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
7 N 1 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
8 B 1 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
9 N 0 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
1174 F BenM NAQ - 25B - 46N - 68B + 78N - 57B = 72B + 77N + 66B - 47N 26½ 13 1234
65  
DELZANT Pierre-Richard
  65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
1 B 0 29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 38 27½
2 N 0 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
3 B ½ 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
4 B 0 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
5 N 1 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
6 N ½ 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
7 B 0 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
8 B ½ 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
9 N 1 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
1344 F SepM NAQ - 29B - 31N = 75B - 47B + 63N = 70N - 71B = 76B + 77N 26 12½ 1198
66  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
  66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
1 B 1 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
2 N 0 36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM FRA OCC 39 29
3 B 0 25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 39 28½
4 N 1 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
5 B 0 22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF FRA IDF 36 25½
6 N 0 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
7 B 0 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
8 N 0 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
9 N 1 79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 12
1373 F PupM NAQ + 14B - 36N - 25B + 63N - 22B - 43N - 70B - 64N + 79N 3 32½ 16 1345
67  
LOCATELLI Claude
  67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
1 N 0 16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 28
2 B ½ 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
3 N 1 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
4 B 0 24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM MNC OCC 34½ 25½
5 N 1 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
6 B 0 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
7    
8 N 0 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
9 B ½ 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
1434 F VetM NAQ - 16N = 70B + 58N - 24B + 77N - 35B - 62N = 63B 3 32 16½ 1322
68  
BRUNETEAU Damien
  68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
1 N 0 39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM FRA OCC 36 25
2 B 0 43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 19½
3 N 1 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
4 B 0 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
5 N 1 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
6 B 1 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
7 N 0 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
8 N 0 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
9 B 0 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
1350 F SenM NAQ - 39N - 43B + 64N - 45B + 76N + 50B - 34N - 52N - 54B 3 31½ 16 1366
69  
POKEE Michele
  69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
1 N 0 17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 27
2 B ½ 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
3 N > 83   GOULESQUE Camille 1912 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 27
4 N 0 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
5 B < 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
6 B 1 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
7 N 0 46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM FRA NAQ 32½ 20
8 B ½ 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
9    
1174 F VetF OCC - 17N = 47B > 83N - 41N < 46B + 73B - 46N = 72B 3 31 16 1322
70  
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
  70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
1 B 0 40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM FRA PAC 36 24
2 N ½ 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
3 B 0 41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 22
4 N 1 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
5 N 0 47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 19
6 B ½ 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
7 N 1 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
8 B 0 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
9 N 0 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
1155 F PupM NAQ - 40B = 67N - 41B + 81N - 47N = 65B + 66N - 50B - 55N 3 29 15 1286
71  
DARRIGRAND Thomas
  71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
1 N 0 28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 27
2 B 0 50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF FRA NAQ 4 34 19
3 N 0 79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 12
4 B 1 80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
5 N 0 42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM FRA NAQ 36 19½
6 B 1 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
7 N 1 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
8 B 0 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
9 N 0 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
1289 F BenM NAQ - 28N - 50B - 79N + 80B - 42N + 76B + 65N - 45B - 51N 3 29 13 1258
72  
DAUTHEVILLE Eric
  72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
1 B 0 23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM FRA NAQ 34½ 26
2 N 0 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
3 B 1 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
4 N 0 59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM FRA OCC 34½ 19
5 B 0 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
6 N ½ 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
7 B 1 79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 12
8 N ½ 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
9 B 0 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
1297 F SepM NAQ - 23B - 54N + 78B - 59N - 56B = 64N + 79B = 69N - 57B 3 28 13 1220
73  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
1 B 0 18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 35 29
2 N 0 37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF FRA NAQ 38 25½
3 B 1 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
4 N 0 31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36 24
5 B 0 79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 12
6 N 0 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
7 B 1 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
8 N 0 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
9 B 1 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
1316 F SenM NAQ - 18B - 37N + 74B - 31N - 79B - 69N + 81B - 63N + 76B 3 27½ 11 1164
74  
DANTHEZ Bernard
  74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
1 N 0 26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 29
2 B 0 49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 19½
3 N 0 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
4 B 1 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
5 N 0 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
6 B 0 63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF FRA NAQ 28½ 15½
7 N 0 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
8 B 1 80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
9 N 1 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
1192 F SepM NAQ - 26N - 49B - 73N + 82B - 58N - 63B - 78N + 80B + 81N 3 23½ 9 1091
75  
RIBALLET Jean-Paul
  75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
1 N 0 35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM FRA ARA 5 33 23½
2 B 0 45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 20½
3 N ½ 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
4 B ½ 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
5 B 0 54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
6 N 1 80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
7 B 0 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
8 N 0 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
9 B ½ 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
1236 F VetM NAQ - 35N - 45B = 65N = 58B - 54B + 80N - 53B - 57N = 82B 29 11 1187
76  
FERNANDEZ Maylis
  76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
1 B 0 32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 26
2 N 1 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
3 N 0 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
4 B 0 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
5 B 0 68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 16
6 N 0 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
7 B 1 80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
8 N ½ 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
9 N 0 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
1050 F SenF NAQ - 32B + 81N - 34N - 52B - 68B - 71N + 80B = 65N - 73N 26½ 12 1125
77  
CARREY Emmanuel
  77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
1 N 0 48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 38½ 25
2 B 0 55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 18
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N ½ 53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM USA NAQ 4 32 18½
5 B 0 67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 32 16½
6 N 0 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
7 B 0 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
8 N 1 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
9 B 0 65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 12½
1010 N SenM NAQ - 48N - 55B EXE = 53N - 67B - 60N - 64B + 82N - 65B 26½ 12 1046
78  
FONTAINE Josette
  78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
1 N 0 27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 28
2 B 0 52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 21
3 N 0 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
4 B 0 64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM FRA NAQ 26½ 13
5 N ½ 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
8 B 0 58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 16½
9 N 0 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
1079 F VetF NAQ - 27N - 52B - 72N - 64B = 82N EXE + 74B - 58B - 61N 26 1011
79  
DANTHEZ Lucas
  79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 12
1 N 0 34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF FRA NAQ 5 34 25½
2    
3 B 1 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
4 B 0 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
5 N 1 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
6    
7 N 0 72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 28 13
8    
9 B 0 66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 16
1009 E MinM NAQ - 34N + 71B - 51B + 73N - 72N - 66B 2 27½ 12 1255
80  
GARRIGUE Mahel
  80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
1    
2 B 0 51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF FRA NAQ 4 33 20
3 N 0 62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM FRA NAQ 29½ 17½
4 N 0 71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
5 B 1 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
6 B 0 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
7 N 0 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
8 N 0 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1030 N PupM NAQ - 51B - 62N - 71N + 81B - 75B - 76N - 74N EXE 2 24 6 911
81  
CARREY Nathalie
  81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
1 N 0 12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM FRA IDF 6 41 32½
2 B 0 76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF FRA NAQ 26½ 12
3 N 0 61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM FRA NAQ 30 15
4 B 0 70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 15
5 N 0 80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 24 6
6 B 1 82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
7 N 0 73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 11
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 0 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
1399 E SenF NAQ - 12N - 76B - 61N - 70B - 80N + 82B - 73N EXE - 74B 2 23 6 845
82  
WELTERLIN Jessica
  82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 22 6
1 B 0 38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 25½
2 N 0 56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM FRA OCC 4 30 18
3 B 0 57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 15
4 N 0 74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 9
5 B ½ 78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF FRA NAQ 26
6 N 0 81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 23 6
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 12
9 N ½ 75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM FRA NAQ 29 11
1010 N SenF NAQ - 38B - 56N - 57B - 74N = 78B - 81N EXE - 77B = 75N 2 22 6 874
83  
GOULESQUE Camille
  83   GOULESQUE Camille 1912 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 27
1 B ½ 60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 17½
2 N 0 14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM ESP 6 38½ 30
3 B < 69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF FRA OCC 3 31 16
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1912 F SenM NAQ = 60B - 14N < 69B ½ 27 1544