9ème Open de Noël du CEIT
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
VIERS Emmanuel
  1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
1 B 1 28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
2 N 0 5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
3 N 1 11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
4 B 1 13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
5 B 1 17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
6 N 1 2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
7 N 1 8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
2153 F SenM NAQ + 28B -  5N + 11N + 13B + 17B +  2N +  8N 6 26½ 2207
2 m
TOUZANE Olivier
  2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
1 N 1 27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
2 B 1 8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
3 N 1 10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
4 B 1 7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
5 N 1 3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
6 B 0 1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
7 N ½ 4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
2272 F SenM OCC + 27N +  8B + 10N +  7B +  3N -  1B =  4N 29½ 2257
3  
HADIDA Simon
  3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
1 N 1 34   CARRAL Rosine 1124 F VetF FRA OCC 1 19½ 674
2 B 1 9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
3 B ½ 16   LEWIS John 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1965
4 N 1 4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
5 B 0 2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
6 N 1 11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
7 B 1 7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
1791 F MinM NOR + 34N +  9B = 16B +  4N -  2B + 11N +  7B 27½ 2231
4 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
  4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
1 N 1 23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
2 B 1 12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
3 N 1 5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
4 B 0 3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
5 N ½ 8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
6 B 1 10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
7 B ½ 2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
2153 F SenM OCC + 23N + 12B +  5N -  3B =  8N + 10B =  2B 5 28½ 2077
5  
BRETON Yves
  5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
1 N 1 35   ZANIN Patrick 1275 F SepM FRA OCC ½ 18 1295
2 B 1 1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
3 B 0 4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
4 N 1 18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
5 B 1 6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
6 N 0 7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
7 N 1 14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
1821 F SepM OCC + 35N +  1B -  4B + 18N +  6B -  7N + 14N 5 28 2104
6  
RETAILLEAU Elise
  6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
1 N 1 20   ROBIN Lucien 1295 F PouM FRA OCC 20 1466
2 B 0 7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
3 N 1 21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
4 B 1 27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
5 N 0 5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
6 B 1 12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
7 N 1 13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
1915 F JunF PDL + 20N -  7B + 21N + 27B -  5N + 12B + 13N 5 23½ 1944
7  
LACROIX Romain
  7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
1 B 1 17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
2 N 1 6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
3 B 1 18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
4 N 0 2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
5 B ½ 16   LEWIS John 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1965
6 B 1 5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
7 N 0 3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
2245 F SenM OCC + 17B +  6N + 18B -  2N = 16B +  5B -  3N 28½ 2065
8  
HALEGUA Dani
  8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
1 B 1 19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
2 N 0 2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
3 B 1 26   BRISOT Cyril 1798 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1799
4 N 1 14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
5 B ½ 4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
6 N 1 16   LEWIS John 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1965
7 B 0 1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
1929 F SenM OCC + 19B -  2N + 26B + 14N =  4B + 16N -  1B 28 2069
9  
ISKANDARLI Ilkiz
  9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
1 B ½ 22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
2 N 0 3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
3 B 1 30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
4 N 0 26   BRISOT Cyril 1798 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1799
5 B 1 19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
6 N 1 28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
7 B 1 18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
1999 E SenM = 22B -  3N + 30B - 26N + 19B + 28N + 18B 21 1859
10  
HERVET Gilles
  10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
1 N 1 21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
2 B 1 14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
3 B 0 2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
4 N ½ 16   LEWIS John 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1965
5 B 1 26   BRISOT Cyril 1798 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1799
6 N 0 4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
7 B ½ 17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
1992 F SepM OCC + 21N + 14B -  2B = 16N + 26B -  4N = 17B 4 25 1954
11  
CESBRON Guy
  11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
1 B 1 32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
2 N ½ 26   BRISOT Cyril 1798 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1799
3 B 0 1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
4 N 1 22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
5 B ½ 18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
6 B 0 3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
7 N 1 21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
1969 F SepM OCC + 32B = 26N -  1B + 22N = 18B -  3B + 21N 4 24 1821
12  
BURGALAT Eliot
  12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
1 B 1 30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
2 N 0 4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
3 B 1 19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
4 N 0 17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
5 B 1 15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
6 N 0 6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
7 B 1 22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
1851 F BenM NAQ + 30B -  4N + 19B - 17N + 15B -  6N + 22B 4 24 1718
13  
RANC Florian
  13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
1 B 1 31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
2 N 0 16   LEWIS John 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1965
3 B 1 33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
4 N 0 1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
5 B 1 21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
6 N 1 17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
7 B 0 6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
1817 F SenM IDF + 31B - 16N + 33B -  1N + 21B + 17N -  6B 4 23½ 1782
14  
BOUTHIER Jacques
  14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
1 B 1 29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
2 N 0 10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
3 B 1 34   CARRAL Rosine 1124 F VetF FRA OCC 1 19½ 674
4 B 0 8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
5 N 1 25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
6 N 1 26   BRISOT Cyril 1798 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1799
7 B 0 5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
1791 F SepM OCC + 29B - 10N + 34B -  8B + 25N + 26N -  5B 4 22 1724
15  
SENGENS Benoit
  15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
1 B 0 16   LEWIS John 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1965
2 N ½ 30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
3 B 1 28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
4 N ½ 19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
5 N 0 12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
6 B 1 20   ROBIN Lucien 1295 F PouM FRA OCC 20 1466
7 N 1 25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
1530 N SenM OCC - 16B = 30N + 28B = 19N - 12N + 20B + 25N 4 20 1563
16  
LEWIS John
  16   LEWIS John 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1965
1 N 1 15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
2 B 1 13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
3 N ½ 3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
4 B ½ 10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
5 N ½ 7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
6 B 0 8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
7    
2058 F SenM IDF + 15N + 13B =  3N = 10B =  7N -  8B 27 1965
17  
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel
  17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
1 N 0 7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
2 B 1 20   ROBIN Lucien 1295 F PouM FRA OCC 20 1466
3 N 1 24   HADIDA Arnaud 1048 F SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1237
4 B 1 12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
5 N 0 1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
6 B 0 13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
7 N ½ 10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
1659 F SenM OCC -  7N + 20B + 24N + 12B -  1N - 13B = 10N 25½ 1762
18  
LAHADERNE Romain
  18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
1 N 1 25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
2 B 1 24   HADIDA Arnaud 1048 F SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1237
3 N 0 7   LACROIX Romain 2245 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 2065
4 B 0 5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
5 N ½ 11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
6 B 1 27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
7 N 0 9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
1944 F CadM NAQ + 25N + 24B -  7N -  5B = 11N + 27B -  9N 23½ 1846
19  
FESIGNY Alexis
  19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
1 N 0 8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
2 B 1 23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
3 N 0 12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
4 B ½ 15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
5 N 0 9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
6 B 1 33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
7 N 1 27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
1324 F BenM OCC -  8N + 23B - 12N = 15B -  9N + 33B + 27N 22½ 1607
20  
ROBIN Lucien
  20   ROBIN Lucien 1295 F PouM FRA OCC 20 1466
1 B 0 6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
2 N 0 17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 1 24   HADIDA Arnaud 1048 F SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1237
5 N ½ 27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
6 N 0 15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
7 B 1 28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
1295 F PouM OCC -  6B - 17N EXE + 24B = 27N - 15N + 28B 20 1466
21  
SAC Olivier
  21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
1 B 0 10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
2 N 1 31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
3 B 0 6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
4 N 1 29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
5 N 0 13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
6 B 1 23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
7 B 0 11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
1497 F SepM OCC - 10B + 31N -  6B + 29N - 13N + 23B - 11B 3 22½ 1599
22  
RICHARD Nathan
  22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
1 N ½ 9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
2 B 0 27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
3 N 1 35   ZANIN Patrick 1275 F SepM FRA OCC ½ 18 1295
4 B 0 11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
5 N ½ 23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
6 B 1 24   HADIDA Arnaud 1048 F SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1237
7 N 0 12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
1511 F PouM OCC =  9N - 27B + 35N - 11B = 23N + 24B - 12N 3 20½ 1565
23  
ESPINEIRA Jose
  23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
1 B 0 4 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2153 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28½ 2077
2 N 0 19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
3 B 1 31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
4 N ½ 33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
5 B ½ 22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
6 N 0 21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
7 B 1 32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
1577 F SepM OCC -  4B - 19N + 31B = 33N = 22B - 21N + 32B 3 18½ 1379
24  
HADIDA Arnaud
  24   HADIDA Arnaud 1048 F SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1237
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
3 B 0 17   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1659 F SenM AND OCC 25½ 1762
4 N 0 20   ROBIN Lucien 1295 F PouM FRA OCC 20 1466
5 B 1 29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
6 N 0 22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
7 B 1 31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
1048 F SenM NOR EXE - 18N - 17B - 20N + 29B - 22N + 31B 3 18½ 1237
25  
ROCHANGE Christine
  25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
1 B 0 18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
2 N 0 29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
3 B 1 32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
4 N 1 34   CARRAL Rosine 1124 F VetF FRA OCC 1 19½ 674
5 B 0 14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
6 N 1 31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
7 B 0 15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
1351 F SepF OCC - 18B - 29N + 32B + 34N - 14B + 31N - 15B 3 18 1353
26  
BRISOT Cyril
  26   BRISOT Cyril 1798 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1799
1 N 1 33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
2 B ½ 11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
3 N 0 8   HALEGUA Dani 1929 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2069
4 B 1 9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
5 N 0 10   HERVET Gilles 1992 F SepM FRA OCC 4 25 1954
6 B 0 14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
7    
1798 F SenM OCC + 33N = 11B -  8N +  9B - 10N - 14B 24½ 1799
27  
DESTIC Elena
  27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
1 B 0 2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2272 F SenM FRA OCC 29½ 2257
2 N 1 22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
3 B 1 29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
4 N 0 6   RETAILLEAU Elise 1915 F JunF FRA PDL 5 23½ 1944
5 B ½ 20   ROBIN Lucien 1295 F PouM FRA OCC 20 1466
6 N 0 18   LAHADERNE Romain 1944 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 1846
7 B 0 19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
1712 F MinF OCC -  2B + 22N + 29B -  6N = 20B - 18N - 19B 23½ 1525
28  
BROCHET Thierry
  28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
1 N 0 1   VIERS Emmanuel 2153 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 26½ 2207
2 B ½ 35   ZANIN Patrick 1275 F SepM FRA OCC ½ 18 1295
3 N 0 15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
4 B 1 30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
5 N 1 33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
6 B 0 9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
7 N 0 20   ROBIN Lucien 1295 F PouM FRA OCC 20 1466
1540 F VetM OCC -  1N = 35B - 15N + 30B + 33N -  9B - 20N 22 1397
29  
FESIGNY Oceane
  29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
1 N 0 14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
2 B 1 25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
3 N 0 27   DESTIC Elena 1712 F MinF FRA OCC 23½ 1525
4 B 0 21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
5 N 0 24   HADIDA Arnaud 1048 F SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1237
6 B ½ 30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
7 N 1 34   CARRAL Rosine 1124 F VetF FRA OCC 1 19½ 674
1229 F PupF OCC - 14N + 25B - 27N - 21B - 24N = 30B + 34N 17 1259
30  
LU Hailiang
  30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
1 N 0 12   BURGALAT Eliot 1851 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 1718
2 B ½ 15   SENGENS Benoit 1530 N SenM FRA OCC 4 20 1563
3 N 0 9   ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1999 E SenM LTU 21 1859
4 N 0 28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
5 B 0 32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
6 N ½ 29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
7 B 1 33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
1292 F PupM OCC - 12N = 15B -  9N - 28N - 32B = 29N + 33B 2 19½ 1287
31  
ROBIN Jules
  31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
1 N 0 13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
2 B 0 21   SAC Olivier 1497 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1599
3 N 0 23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
4 N 1 32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
5 B 1 34   CARRAL Rosine 1124 F VetF FRA OCC 1 19½ 674
6 B 0 25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
7 N 0 24   HADIDA Arnaud 1048 F SenM FRA NOR 3 18½ 1237
1272 F PupM OCC - 13N - 21B - 23N + 32N + 34B - 25B - 24N 2 17½ 1191
32  
CULOS Georges
  32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
1 N 0 11   CESBRON Guy 1969 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24 1821
2 B 0 33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
3 N 0 25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
4 B 0 31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
5 N 1 30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
6 B 1 34   CARRAL Rosine 1124 F VetF FRA OCC 1 19½ 674
7 N 0 23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
1399 E VetM OCC - 11N - 33B - 25N - 31B + 30N + 34B - 23N 2 15½ 1192
33  
SERIEYS Philippe
  33   SERIEYS Philippe 1260 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1241
1 B 0 26   BRISOT Cyril 1798 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1799
2 N 1 32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
3 N 0 13   RANC Florian 1817 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1782
4 B ½ 23   ESPINEIRA Jose 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1379
5 B 0 28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
6 N 0 19   FESIGNY Alexis 1324 F BenM FRA OCC 22½ 1607
7 N 0 30   LU Hailiang 1292 F PupM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1287
1260 F SepM OCC - 26B + 32N - 13N = 23B - 28B - 19N - 30N 18 1241
34  
CARRAL Rosine
  34   CARRAL Rosine 1124 F VetF FRA OCC 1 19½ 674
1 B 0 3   HADIDA Simon 1791 F MinM FRA NOR 27½ 2231
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 14   BOUTHIER Jacques 1791 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22 1724
4 B 0 25   ROCHANGE Christine 1351 F SepF FRA OCC 3 18 1353
5 N 0 31   ROBIN Jules 1272 F PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1191
6 N 0 32   CULOS Georges 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1192
7 B 0 29   FESIGNY Oceane 1229 F PupF FRA OCC 17 1259
1124 F VetF OCC -  3B EXE - 14N - 25B - 31N - 32N - 29B 1 19½ 674
35  
ZANIN Patrick
  35   ZANIN Patrick 1275 F SepM FRA OCC ½ 18 1295
1 B 0 5   BRETON Yves 1821 F SepM FRA OCC 5 28 2104
2 N ½ 28   BROCHET Thierry 1540 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1397
3 B 0 22   RICHARD Nathan 1511 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1565
4    
5    
6    
7    
1275 F SepM OCC -  5B = 28N - 22B ½ 18 1295