CAPECHECS XVI - Cavalier
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
JEHAN Julien
  1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
1 B 1 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
2 N 1 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
3 B 1 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
4 N ½ 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
5 B 1 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
6 N 1 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
7 B 1 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
8 N 1 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
9 B 1 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
1991 F SenM ARA +139B + 55N + 51B = 26N +  7B + 28N +  2B + 15N +  5B 51 2306
2  
GAUTIER Nathan
  2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
1 N 1 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
2 B 1 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
3 N 1 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
4 B 1 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
5 N 1 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
6 B 1 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
7 N 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
8 B 1 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
9 N 1 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
1928 F CadM NAQ + 91N + 36B + 31N + 49B +  4N + 17B -  1N + 10B +  7N 8 54½ 2201
3  
PIAR Hugo
  3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
1 B 1 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
2 N ½ 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
3 B ½ 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
4 N 1 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
5 B 1 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
6 B 1 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
7 N ½ 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
8 N 1 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
9 B 1 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
1707 F MinM IDF + 77B = 29N = 38B + 71N + 48B + 61B =  5N + 28N + 19B 48 2144
4  
MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael
  4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
1 B 1 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
2 N 1 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
3 B 1 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
4 N 1 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
5 B 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
6 N ½ 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
7 B ½ 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
8 N 1 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
9 B 1 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
1941 F SenM + 66B + 40N +134B + 16N -  2B =  7N =  6B + 42N + 15B 7 52 2028
5  
JARRETON Herve
  5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
1 N 1 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
2 B 1 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
3 N ½ 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
4 B ½ 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
5 N 1 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
6 B 1 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
7 B ½ 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
8 N 1 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
9 N 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
1942 F SenM IDF +128N + 85B = 32N = 47B + 27N + 49B =  3B + 26N -  1N 50½ 1968
6  
TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD
  6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
1 B 0 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
2 N 1 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
3 B 1 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
4 N 1 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
5 B 1 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
6 B 1 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
7 N ½ 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
8 N 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
9 B 1 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
1614 F BenM IDF - 26B + 81N + 56B + 79N + 38B + 20B =  4N -  7N + 28B 50 2006
7  
PASCAL Jonathan
  7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
1 N 1 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
2 B 1 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
3 N 1 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
4 B 1 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
5 N 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
6 B ½ 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
7 N 1 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
8 B 1 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
9 B 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
1816 F SenM NAQ +152N + 39B +133N +129B -  1N =  4B + 34N +  6B -  2B 49½ 1934
8  
BERTHELOT Nathan
  8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
1 N 1 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
2 B 1 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
3 N ½ 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
4 B 0 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
5 N 1 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
6 B ½ 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
7 N ½ 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
8 B 1 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
9 N 1 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
1943 F SenM OCC + 76N + 37B = 47N - 17B + 59N = 58B = 12N + 44B + 31N 49 1976
9  
GATTEGNO Laurent
  9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
1 B 0 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
2 N 1 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
3 B 1 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
4 N 1 99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
5 B 1 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
6 N 1 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
7 B 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
8 N ½ 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
9 B 1 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
1934 F SepM NAQ - 16B + 90N + 85B + 99N + 51B + 84N - 15B = 14N + 18B 48 1980
10  
DAUPHIN Thomas
  10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
1 N 0 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
2 B 1 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
3 N ½ 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
4 B 1 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
5 N 1 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
6 B 1 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
7 N 1 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
8 N 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
9 B 1 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
1986 F SenM IDF - 27N +118B = 37N + 69B +129N + 44B + 22N -  2N + 45B 47½ 1947
11  
VENARD Gautier
  11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
1 N 0 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
2 B 1 160   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 1 36 1500
3 N ½ 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
4 B 1 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
5 N 1 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
6 B ½ 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
7 N ½ 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
8 B 1 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
9 N 1 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
1887 F MinM EST - 30N +160B = 72N +131B + 96N = 12B = 45N + 32B + 27N 44 1921
12  
NOIR Mathys
  12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
1    
2 N ½ 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
3 B 1 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
4 N 1 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
5 B 1 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
6 N ½ 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
7 B ½ 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
8 N 1 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
9 B 1 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
1827 F CadM IDF =147N +103B +117N + 70B = 11N =  8B + 50N + 26B 43 2018
13  
ADRIAN Leopold
  13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
1 B ½ 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
2 N 1 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
3 B 1 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
4 N 1 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
5 B 0 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
6 N 1 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
7 B 0 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
8 N 1 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
9 B 1 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
1933 F MinM EST =138B +115N +130B + 29N - 28B + 47N - 26B + 51N + 40B 42 1949
14  
GAULT Emmanuel
  14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
1 N 0 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
2 B 1 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
3 N 0 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
4 B 1 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
5 N 1 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
6 B 1 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
7 N 1 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
8 B ½ 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
9 N 1 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
1798 F CadM NAQ -137N +152B - 97N +105B +133N + 25B + 53N =  9B + 35N 39½ 1957
15  
CARRILLO Jesus
  15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
1 N 1 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
2 B 0 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
3 N 1 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
4 B 1 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
5 N 1 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
6 B 1 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
7 N 1 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
8 B 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
9 N 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
1964 F SenM EST +113N - 47B +107N + 30B + 55N + 53B +  9N -  1B -  4N 6 50½ 1966
16  
BAUDIN Vincent
  16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
1 N 1 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
2 B 1 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
3 N 1 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
4 B 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
5 N 0 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
6 B 1 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
7 N 1 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
8 B ½ 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
9 N ½ 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
1743 F SepM IDF +  9N + 43B + 59N -  4B - 53N +110B + 73N = 35B = 20N 6 48½ 1998
17  
ROMAS Lionia
  17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
1 B 1 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
2 N 1 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
3 B ½ 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
4 N 1 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
5 B 1 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
6 N 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
7 B ½ 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
8 N 0 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
9 B 1 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
1821 F CadF IDF +150B + 80N = 33B +  8N + 41B -  2N = 50B - 18N + 63B 6 48 1944
18  
MANET Eric
  18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
1 N 1 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
2 B 0 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
3 N 0 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
4 B 1 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
5 N 1 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
6 B 1 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
7 N 1 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
8 B 1 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
9 N 0 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
1899 F SepM HDF +149N - 21B - 27N +141B + 76N + 37B + 49N + 17B -  9N 6 44½ 1909
19  
CANDELOT Clement
  19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
1 N ½ 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
2 B 0 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
3 N 1 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
4 B ½ 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
5 N 1 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
6 B 1 99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
7 N 1 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
8 B 1 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
9 N 0 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
1911 F BenM NAQ = 57N - 69B + 86N =102B +134N + 99B + 58N + 24B -  3N 6 44½ 1884
20  
DIDIER Eric
  20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
1 B ½ 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
2 N 1 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
3 B 1 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
4 N 1 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
5 B ½ 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
6 N 0 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
7 B ½ 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
8 N 1 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
9 B ½ 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
1855 F SepM ARA =132B +121N + 93B + 75N = 26B -  6N = 40B + 47N = 16B 6 43½ 1865
21  
SCHNEIDER Mano
  21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
1 B 1 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
2 N 1 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
3 B ½ 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
4 N 0 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
5 B ½ 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
6 N ½ 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
7 B 1 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
8 N ½ 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
9 B 1 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
1761 F BenM EST +151B + 18N = 48B - 41N = 50B = 71N + 74B = 29N + 62B 6 42½ 1963
22  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura
  22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
1 B ½ 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
2 N ½ 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
3 B ½ 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
4 N 1 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
5 B 1 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
6 N 1 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
7 B 0 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
8 N ½ 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
9 B 1 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
1853 F BenF OCC =121B =132N =116B + 46N + 75B + 32N - 10B = 33N + 51B 6 42½ 1897
23  
BURGALAT Eliot
  23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
1 B ½ 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
2 N ½ 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
3 B ½ 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
4 N 1 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
5 N 1 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
6 B 0 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
7 B ½ 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
8 N 1 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
9 B 1 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
1798 F BenM NAQ =117B =116N = 54B + 78N + 73N - 34B = 77B + 61N + 48B 6 41 1904
24  
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said
  24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
1 B 1 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
2 N 0 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
3 B 1 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
4 N 0 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
5 B 1 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
6 N 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
7 B 1 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
8 N 0 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
9 B 1 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
1889 F MinM MAR + 81B -134N +138B - 36N + 93B + 83N + 84B - 19N + 39B 6 40½ 1892
25  
LABADIE Jean-Jacques
  25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
1 N 0 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
2 B 1 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
3 N < 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
4 N 1 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
5 B 1 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
6 N 0 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
7 B 1 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
8 B 1 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
9 N 1 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
1894 F VetM EST - 72N +148B < 63N +155N +139B - 14N +115B + 55B + 49N 6 37 1951
26  
GOIX Matthieu
  26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
1 N 1 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
2 B 1 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
3 N 1 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
4 B ½ 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
5 N ½ 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
6 B ½ 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
7 N 1 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
8 B 0 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
9 N 0 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
1775 F SenM CVL +  6N + 34B + 64N =  1B = 20N = 52B + 13N -  5B - 12N 56½ 1956
27  
WARNIER Yanis
  27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
1 B 1 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
2 N 0 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
3 B 1 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
4 N 1 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
5 B 0 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
6 N 1 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
7 B ½ 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
8 N 1 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
9 B 0 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
1760 F BenM IDF + 10B - 48N + 18B + 42N -  5B + 38N = 41B + 67N - 11B 52 1980
28  
RAMBAUT Anthony
  28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
1 N 1 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
2 B ½ 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
3 N 1 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
4 B 1 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
5 N 1 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
6 B 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
7 N 1 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
8 B 0 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
9 N 0 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
1850 F CadM NAQ +101N = 30B + 69N + 96B + 13N -  1B + 52N -  3B -  6N 52 1868
29  
BERGER Konogan
  29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
1 N 1 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
2 B ½ 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
3 N 1 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
4 B 0 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
5 N 1 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
6 B ½ 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
7 N ½ 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
8 B ½ 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
9 N ½ 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
1838 F CadM ARA +127N =  3B + 57N - 13B +102N = 35B = 30N = 21B = 37N 48½ 1849
30  
GOIX Antoine
  30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
1 B 1 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
2 N ½ 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
3 B 1 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
4 N 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
5 B ½ 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
6 N 1 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
7 B ½ 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
8 N ½ 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
9 B ½ 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
1716 F BenM CVL + 11B = 28N + 74B - 15N = 62B + 79N = 29B = 48N = 42B 48 1953
31  
DECKER Thomas
  31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
1 B 1 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
2 N 1 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
3 B 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
4 B ½ 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
5 N ½ 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
6 N 1 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
7 B ½ 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
8 N 1 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
9 B 0 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
1785 F BenM EST +126B +104N -  2B = 64B = 43N + 62N = 48B + 41N -  8B 48 1946
32  
MUZZARELLI Hogan
  32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
1 N 1 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
2 B 1 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
3 B ½ 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
4 N ½ 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
5 N ½ 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
6 B 0 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
7 B 1 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
8 N 0 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
9 B 1 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
1806 F MinM OCC +124N + 52B =  5B = 48N = 34N - 22B + 56B - 11N + 71B 47½ 1945
33  
BOUX DE CASSON Leo
  33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
1 N 1 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
2 B 1 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
3 N ½ 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
4 B ½ 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
5 N 0 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
6 B 1 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
7 N ½ 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
8 B ½ 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
9 N ½ 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
1750 F MinM ARA + 73N + 53B = 17N = 35B - 49N + 65B = 43N = 22B = 52N 47 1949
34  
DORVAL Olivier
  34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
1 B 1 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
2 N 0 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
3 B 1 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
4 N 1 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
5 B ½ 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
6 N 1 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
7 B 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
8 N 0 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
9 B 1 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
1884 F SenM IDF +111B - 26N +114B + 63N = 32B + 23N -  7B - 40N + 79B 47 1858
35  
REYNOLDS Anthony
  35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
1 B 1 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
2 N ½ 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
3 B 1 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
4 N ½ 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
5 B ½ 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
6 N ½ 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
7 B > 92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
8 N ½ 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
9 B 0 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
1898 F CadM ARA +114B = 75N + 60B = 33N = 47B = 29N > 92B = 16N - 14B 47 1821
36  
PINSON Alexis
  36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
1 B 1 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
2 N 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
3 B 1 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
4 B 1 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
5 N 0 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
6 N 0 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
7 B 1 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
8 B ½ 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
9 N 1 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
1775 F MinM IDF + 54B -  2N +104B + 24B - 61N - 42N +129B = 58B + 82N 46 1901
37  
GAMBLIN Thibaut
  37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
1 B 1 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
2 N 0 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
3 B ½ 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
4 N ½ 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
5 B 1 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
6 N 0 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
7 B 1 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
8 N 1 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
9 B ½ 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
1797 F JunM PAC + 87B -  8N = 10B = 54N +122B - 18N +119B + 77N = 29B 45 1860
38  
GEORGES Lisa
  38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
1 N 1 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
2 B ½ 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
3 N ½ 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
4 B 1 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
5 N 0 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
6 B 0 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
7 N 1 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
8 B ½ 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
9 N 1 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
1828 F CadF ARA +105N = 95B =  3N +140B -  6N - 27B +108N = 46B + 73N 44½ 1797
39  
JAGADEESH Balakrishnan
  39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
1 B 1 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
2 N 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
3 B ½ 92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
4 N 1 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
5 N 0 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
6 B 1 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
7 N 1 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
8 B 1 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
9 N 0 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
1654 F SenM +159B -  7N = 92B + 74N - 58N + 82B + 59N + 43B - 24N 44 1913
40  
BARBIER Thierry
  40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
1 N 1 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
2 B 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
3 N 1 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
4 B 1 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
5 N 0 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
6 B 1 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
7 N ½ 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
8 B 1 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
9 N 0 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
1806 F SepM CVL +142N -  4B +158N + 97B - 52N + 94B = 20N + 34B - 13N 43 1942
41  
LAFOURCADE Victor
  41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
1 N 1 160   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 1 36 1500
2 B 1 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
3 N ½ 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
4 B 1 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
5 N 0 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
6 B ½ 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
7 N ½ 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
8 B 0 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
9 N 1 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
1860 F MinM OCC +160N + 72B = 96N + 21B - 17N =100B = 27N - 31B + 69N 43 1842
42  
ONEY Remel
  42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
1 N 0 156   ESTEVE Jean 1708 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1792
2 B 1 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
3 N 1 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
4 B 0 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
5 N 1 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
6 B 1 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
7 N 1 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
8 B 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
9 N ½ 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
1883 F SenF CVL -156N +101B +141N - 27B + 91N + 36B +100N -  4B = 30N 42½ 1842
43  
GAMBLIN Antoine
  43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
1 B 1 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
2 N 0 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
3 B ½ 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
4 N 1 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
5 B ½ 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
6 N 1 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
7 B ½ 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
8 N 0 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
9 B 1 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
1839 F CadM PAC +120B - 16N = 80B +115N = 31B + 98N = 33B - 39N + 75B 42½ 1798
44  
DEMAIS Traian
  44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
1 B 1 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
2 N 0 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
3 B ½ 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
4 N 1 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
5 B 1 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
6 N 0 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
7 B 1 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
8 N 0 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
9 B 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
1836 F MinM IDF +131B -130N = 78B +116N + 60B - 10N + 75B -  8N + 83B 41½ 1857
45  
PAVEE Louis
  45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
1 N 1 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
2 B 0 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
3    
4 N 1 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
5 B 1 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
6 N 1 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
7 B ½ 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
8 B 1 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
9 N 0 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
1807 F BenM EST +153N -129B +106N +136B + 54N = 11B + 52B - 10N 40 1882
46  
FAUVEL Alexandre
  46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
1 N 0 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
2 B ½ 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
3 N 1 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
4 B 0 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
5 N 1 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
6 B 1 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
7 B ½ 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
8 N ½ 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
9 B 1 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
1737 F SenM OCC - 52N =119B +153N - 22B +109N + 64B = 71B = 38N + 74B 40 1873
47  
GUEHTAR Fares
  47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
1 B 1 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
2 N 1 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
3 B ½ 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
4 N ½ 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
5 N ½ 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
6 B 0 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
7 N 1 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
8 B 0 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
9 N ½ 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
1806 F MinM IDF + 98B + 15N =  8B =  5N = 35N - 13B +116N - 20B = 53N 5 49 1896
48  
ZACHARY Bastian
  48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
1 N 1 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
2 B 1 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
3 N ½ 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
4 B ½ 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
5 N 0 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
6 B 1 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
7 N ½ 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
8 B ½ 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
9 N 0 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
1883 F BenM EST +148N + 27B = 21N = 32B -  3N + 63B = 31N = 30B - 23N 5 48½ 1793
49  
RANC Florian
  49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
1 B 1 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
2 N 1 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
3 B 1 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
4 N 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
5 B 1 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
6 N 0 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
7 B 0 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
8 N 1 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
9 B 0 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
1816 F SenM IDF +103B + 70N +135B -  2N + 33B -  5N - 18B + 98N - 25B 5 47 1809
50  
BAILLEUL Adrien
  50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
1 N ½ 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
2 B 0 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
3 N 1 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
4 B 1 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
5 N ½ 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
6 B 1 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
7 N ½ 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
8 B 0 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
9 N ½ 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
1935 F MinM ARA = 93N -133B +111N + 57B = 21N + 55B = 17N - 12B = 68N 5 46 1799
51  
LIEGEOIS Valentin
  51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
1 N 1 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
2 B 1 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
3 N 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
4 B 1 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
5 N 0 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
6 B 1 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
7 N 1 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
8 B 0 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
9 N 0 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
1810 F JunM IDF +108N +137B -  1N +133B -  9N +129B + 61N - 13B - 22N 5 45½ 1827
52  
FAHYS Bertrand
  52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
1 B 1 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
2 N 0 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
3 B 1 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
4 N 1 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
5 B 1 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
6 N ½ 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
7 B 0 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
8 N 0 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
9 B ½ 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
1930 F SenM OCC + 46B - 32N +139B +134N + 40B = 26N - 28B - 45N = 33B 5 45 1826
53  
JEANJEAN Laurent
  53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
1 B 1 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
2 N 0 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
3 B 1 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
4 N 1 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
5 B 1 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
6 N 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
7 B 0 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
8 N ½ 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
9 B ½ 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
1849 F SepM OCC + 90B - 33N +132B + 95N + 16B - 15N - 14B = 83N = 47B 5 45 1807
54  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic
  54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
1 N 0 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
2 B 1 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
3 N ½ 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
4 B ½ 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
5 N 1 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
6 B 0 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
7 N ½ 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
8 B ½ 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
9 N 1 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
1608 F BenM OCC - 36N +149B = 23N = 37B +107N - 45B = 76N = 59B +100N 5 43 1825
55  
ALIF Yassine
  55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
1 B 1 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
2 B 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
3 N 1 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
4 N 1 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
5 B 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
6 N 0 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
7 B 1 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
8 N 0 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
9 B 1 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
1806 F MinM IDF +146B -  1B +137N +136N - 15B - 50N +106B - 25N + 98B 5 42½ 1813
56  
LERICHE Ines
  56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
1 N ½ 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
2 B 0 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
3 N 0 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
4 B 1 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
5 N 1 156   ESTEVE Jean 1708 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1792
6 B 1 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
7 N 0 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
8 B ½ 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
9 B 1 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
1934 F JunF NAQ = 69N - 93B -  6N + 86B +156N + 96B - 32N = 57B + 81B 5 42½ 1762
57  
BEUROIS Alexandre
  57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
1 B ½ 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
2 N 1 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
3 B 0 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
4 N 0 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
5 B 1 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
6 N 0 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
7 B 1 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
8 N ½ 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
9 B 1 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
1728 F PupM ARA = 19B + 62N - 29B - 50N + 78B - 77N +146B = 56N +112B 5 42 1875
58  
BRETON Yves
  58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
1 B 0 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
2 N ½ 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
3 B 1 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
4 N 1 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
5 B 1 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
6 N ½ 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
7 B 0 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
8 N ½ 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
9 B ½ 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
1831 F SepM OCC -130B =131N +147B + 80N + 39B =  8N - 19B = 36N = 66B 5 42 1787
59  
ACIKGOZ Tuncay
  59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
1 B 1 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
2 N 1 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
3 B 0 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
4 N ½ 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
5 B 0 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
6 N 1 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
7 B 0 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
8 N ½ 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
9 B 1 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
1816 F SenM ARA +147B + 78N - 16B = 70N -  8B +130N - 39B = 54N + 95B 5 42 1734
60  
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom
  60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
1 N 1 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
2 B ½ 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
3 N 0 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
4 B 1 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
5 N 0 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
6 B 0 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
7 N 1 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
8 B ½ 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
9 N 1 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
1757 F MinM OCC + 94N = 65B - 35N + 67B - 44N - 73B +140N = 64B + 97N 5 41½ 1930
61  
MAUFFREY Victor
  61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
1 B 1 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
2 N 0 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
3 B 1 156   ESTEVE Jean 1708 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1792
4 N 1 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
5 B 1 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
6 N 0 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
7 B 0 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
8 B 0 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
9 N 1 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
1864 F MinM IDF +154B - 96N +156B +130N + 36B -  3N - 51B - 23B +101N 5 41½ 1776
62  
GRAILLON David
  62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
1 N ½ 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
2 B 0 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
3 N 1 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
4 B 1 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
5 N ½ 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
6 B 0 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
7 N 1 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
8 B 1 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
9 N 0 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
1884 F SenM ARA =141N - 57B +120N + 72B = 30N - 31B +101N +100B - 21N 5 41 1774
63  
MOHTAJI Javad
  63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
1 B 0 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
2 N 1 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
3 B > 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
4 B 0 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
5 N 1 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
6 N 0 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
7 B 1 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
8 B 1 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
9 N 0 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
1738 F SepM OCC -104B +143N > 25B - 34B +123N - 48N + 97B + 84B - 17N 5 39½ 1844
64  
WEILL Serge
  64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
1 B 1 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
2 N 1 99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
3 B 0 26   GOIX Matthieu 1775 F SenM FRA CVL 56½ 1956
4 N ½ 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
5 B 0 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
6 N 0 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
7 B 1 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
8 N ½ 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
9 B 1 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
1900 F VetM OCC +155B + 99N - 26B = 31N -100B - 46N +132B = 60N + 91B 5 39½ 1798
65  
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas
  65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
1 B 1 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
2 N ½ 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
3 B 0 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
4 N ½ 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
5 B 1 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
6 N 0 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
7 B ½ 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
8 N ½ 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
9 B 1 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
1868 F CadM ARA + 89B = 60N - 75B = 93N +138B - 33N = 81B = 95N +114B 5 39 1772
66  
JUNCKER Jules
  66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
1 N 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
2 B 1 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
3 N ½ 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
4 B 0 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
5 N ½ 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
6 B 1 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
7 N 1 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
8 B ½ 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
9 N ½ 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
1746 F MinM EST -  4N +124B = 67N - 94B =131N +118B +135N = 68B = 58N 5 38½ 1827
67  
BAILLY Thierry
  67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
1 B ½ 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
2 N ½ 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
3 B ½ 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
4 N 0 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
5 B 1 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
6 N ½ 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
7 B 1 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
8 B 0 27   WARNIER Yanis 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1980
9 N 1 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
1927 F MinM NOR =115B =138N = 66B - 60N +135B = 69N + 91B - 27B + 93N 5 36½ 1766
68  
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin
  68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
1 B 0 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
2 N ½ 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
3 B ½ 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
4 N ½ 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
5 B 1 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
6 N ½ 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
7 B 1 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
8 N ½ 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
9 B ½ 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
1824 F MinM OCC - 78B =103N =146B =132N +120B = 70N +105B = 66N = 50B 5 36 1744
69  
IASMAN Inna
  69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
1 B ½ 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
2 N 1 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
3 B 0 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
4 N 0 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
5 B 1 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
6 B ½ 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
7 N 1 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
8 N ½ 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
9 B 0 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
1741 F SenF IDF = 56B + 19N - 28B - 10N + 80B = 67B + 94N = 71N - 41B 47 1884
70  
DESTIC Elena
  70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
1 N 1 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
2 B 0 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
3 N 1 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
4 B ½ 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
5 N 0 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
6 B ½ 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
7 N 0 99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
8 B 1 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
9 N ½ 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
1632 F MinF OCC +100N - 49B +110N = 59B - 12N = 68B - 99N +107B = 84N 43½ 1811
71  
MOISEYEV Vlas
  71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
1 N 1 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
2 B 1 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
3 N 0 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
4 B 0 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
5 N 1 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
6 B ½ 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
7 N ½ 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
8 B ½ 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
9 N 0 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
1829 F SepM OCC + 88N +102B -129N -  3B +140N = 21B = 46N = 69B - 32N 43½ 1715
72  
SCHEBACHER Lionel
  72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
1 B 1 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
2 N 0 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
3 B ½ 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
4 N 0 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
5 B 1 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
6 N 0 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
7 B ½ 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
8 N 1 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
9 B ½ 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
1719 F SenM EST + 25B - 41N = 11B - 62N +103B - 74N =117B +136N = 77B 43 1792
73  
EGLI Urs
  73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
1 B 0 33   BOUX DE CASSON Leo 1750 F MinM FRA ARA 47 1949
2 N 1 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
3 B 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
4 N ½ 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
5 B 0 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
6 N 1 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
7 B 0 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
8 N 1 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
9 B 0 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
1943 F SepM - 33B +154N + 83B =100N - 23B + 60N - 16B + 76N - 38B 43 1770
74  
OBLIN Pierre
  74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
1 N ½ 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
2 B 1 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
3 N 0 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
4 B 0 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
5 N 1 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
6 B 1 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
7 N 0 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
8 B 1 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
9 N 0 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
1835 F SenM ARA =109N + 86B - 30N - 39B +127N + 72B - 21N +116B - 46N 42½ 1703
75  
GOYER Lionel
  75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
1 N 1 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
2 B ½ 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
3 N 1 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
4 B 0 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
5 N 0 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
6 B 1 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
7 N 0 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
8 B 1 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
9 N 0 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
1797 F SenM ARA +158N = 35B + 65N - 20B - 22N +102B - 44N +124B - 43N 42 1789
76  
ANTAO Amory
  76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
1 B 0 8   BERTHELOT Nathan 1943 F SenM FRA OCC 49 1976
2 N 0 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
3 B 1 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
4 N 1 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
5 B 0 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
6 N 1 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
7 B ½ 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
8 B 0 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
9 N 1 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
1752 F MinM OCC -  8B - 98N + 90B + 87N - 18B +136N = 54B - 73B +127N 41½ 1740
77  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
1 N 0 3   PIAR Hugo 1707 F MinM FRA IDF 48 2144
2 B ½ 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
3 N 0 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
4 N 1 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
5 B 1 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
6 B 1 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
7 N ½ 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
8 B 0 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
9 N ½ 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
1864 F MinM ARA -  3N =120B -131N +126N +132B + 57B = 23N - 37B = 72N 41½ 1715
78  
CARROT Patrick
  78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
1 N 1 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
2 B 0 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
3 N ½ 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
4 B 0 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
5 N 0 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
6 B 1 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
7 N 0 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
8 B 1 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
9 N 1 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
1670 F VetM ARA + 68N - 59B = 44N - 23B - 57N +141B - 82N +148B +123N 40 1788
79  
BOUTHIER Jacques
  79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
1 N ½ 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
2 B ½ 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
3 N 1 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
4 B 0 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
5 N 1 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
6 B 0 30   GOIX Antoine 1716 F BenM FRA CVL 48 1953
7 N ½ 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
8 B 1 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
9 N 0 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
1823 F SepM OCC =118N =109B +105N -  6B +137N - 30B =124N + 86B - 34N 40 1688
80  
PIAR Baptiste
  80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
1 N 1 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
2 B 0 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
3 N ½ 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
4 B 0 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
5 N 0 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
6 B 1 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
7 N ½ 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
8 B ½ 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
9 N 1 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
1676 F BenM IDF + 82N - 17B = 43N - 58B - 69N +149B =107N =122B +125N 38½ 1783
81  
BARTELS Marco
  81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
1 N 0 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
2 B 0 6   TOUMI MOHAMED-JAD 1614 F BenM MAR IDF 50 2006
3 N ½ 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
4 B 1 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
5 N ½ 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
6 B 1 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
7 N ½ 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
8 B 1 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
9 N 0 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
1717 F CadM OCC - 24N -  6B =108N +153B =119N +133B = 65N +123B - 56N 38½ 1742
82  
BOSOM Bruno
  82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
1 B 0 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
2 N 1 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
3 B 0 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
4 N 1 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
5 B ½ 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
6 N 0 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
7 B 1 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
8 N 1 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
9 B 0 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
1828 F SepM IDF - 80B +150N - 98B +114N =130B - 39N + 78B + 89N - 36B 38½ 1687
83  
LALLEMANT Aurelien
  83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
1 N 0 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
2 B 1 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
3 N 0 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
4 B 1 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
5 N 1 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
6 B 0 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
7 N 1 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
8 B ½ 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
9 N 0 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
1791 F CadM EST -129N +108B - 73N +142B + 97N - 24B +122N = 53B - 44N 38 1778
84  
CHARLES Simon
  84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
1 B 1 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
2 N ½ 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
3 B ½ 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
4 N 1 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
5 B 1 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
6 B 0 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
7 N 0 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
8 N 0 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
9 B ½ 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
1811 F MinM NAQ +157B =136N = 95B +135N + 98B -  9B - 24N - 63N = 70B 36½ 1706
85  
LARGY Theo
  85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
1 B 1 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
2 N 0 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
3 N 0 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
4 B 0 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
5 N 1 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
6 B ½ 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
7 N 0 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
8 B 1 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
9 N 1 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
1791 F CadM PAC +143B -  5N -  9N -137B +142N =140B - 86N +131B +116N 36 1725
86  
MORAIS Thomas
  86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
1 B ½ 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
2 N 0 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
3 B 0 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
4 N 0 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
5 B 1 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
6 N 1 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
7 B 1 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
8 N 0 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
9 B 1 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
1688 F BenM IDF =125B - 74N - 19B - 56N +159B +157N + 85B - 79N +119B 35 1804
87  
PROST Octave
  87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
1 N 0 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
2 B ½ 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
3 N ½ 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
4 B 0 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
5 N 1 160   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 1 36 1500
6 B 0 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
7 N 1 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
8 N ½ 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
9 B 1 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
1629 F MinM OCC - 37N =128B =113N - 76B +160N - 91B +134N =115N +121B 34½ 1745
88  
NACHED Sami
  88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
1 B 0 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
2 N 0 92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
3 N 0 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
4 B 0 160   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 1 36 1500
5 B ½ 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
6 N 1 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
7 B 1 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
8 N 1 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
9 B 1 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
1676 F MinM OCC - 71B - 92N - 91N -160B =143B +145N +144B +132N +115B 32 1751
89  
MILROY Melena
  89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
1 N 0 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
2 B 0 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
3 N 0 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
4 B ½ 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
5 N 1 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
6 B 1 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
7 N 1 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
8 B 0 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
9 N 1 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
1707 F JunF IDF - 65N - 97B -142N =152B +153N +127B +131N - 82B +118N 31 1736
90  
MARTIGNONI Margaux
  90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
1 N 0 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
2 B 0 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
3 N 0 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
4 B ½ 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
5 N 0 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
6 B 1 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
7 N 1 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
8 B 1 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
9 N 1 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
1693 F MinF ARA - 53N -  9B - 76N =149B -148N +153B +158N +133B +124N 31 1720
91  
MATA Maria
  91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
1 B 0 2   GAUTIER Nathan 1928 F CadM FRA NAQ 8 54½ 2201
2 N 0 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
3 B 1 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
4 N 1 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
5 B 0 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
6 N 1 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
7 N 0 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
8 B 1 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
9 N 0 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
1732 F JunF NAQ -  2B -126N + 88B +104N - 42B + 87N - 67N +117B - 64N 4 43½ 1752
92  
GUILLORY Gabriel
  92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
1 N 0 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
2 B 1 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
3 N ½ 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
4 B 1 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
5 N ½ 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
6 B 1 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
7 N < 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
8    
9    
1820 F SenM OCC - 95N + 88B = 39N +109B = 94N +101B < 35N 4 43 1848
93  
BERNOT Octave
  93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
1 B ½ 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
2 N 1 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
3 N 0 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
4 B ½ 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
5 N 0 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
6 B 0 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
7 N 1 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
8 B 1 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
9 B 0 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
1745 F JunM OCC = 50B + 56N - 20N = 65B - 24N -108B +142N +106B - 67B 4 43 1777
94  
LENFANT Francois
  94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
1 B 0 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
2 N ½ 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
3 B 1 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
4 N 1 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
5 B ½ 92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
6 N 0 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
7 B 0 69   IASMAN Inna 1741 F SenF FRA IDF 47 1884
8 N 1 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
9    
1983 F SepM OCC - 60B =111N +121B + 66N = 92B - 40N - 69B +105N 4 43 1745
95  
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis
  95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
1 B 1 92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
2 N ½ 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
3 N ½ 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
4 B 0 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
5 N 0 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
6 B ½ 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
7 N 1 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
8 B ½ 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
9 N 0 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
1661 F BenM PAC + 92B = 38N = 84N - 53B -110N =123B + 96N = 65B - 59N 4 42 1783
96  
GACHON Maxence
  96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
1 N 1 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
2 B 1 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
3 B ½ 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
4 N 0 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
5 B 0 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
6 N 0 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
7 B 0 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
8 N ½ 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
9 B 1 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
1753 F MinM PAC + 97N + 61B = 41B - 28N - 11B - 56N - 95B =130N +136B 4 42 1773
97  
HEYMES Jean-Michel
  97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
1 B 0 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
2 N 1 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
3 B 1 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
4 N 0 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
5 B 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
6 N 1 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
7 N 0 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
8 B 1 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
9 B 0 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
1956 F SenM NAQ - 96B + 89N + 14B - 40N - 83B +121N - 63N +102B - 60B 4 42 1709
98  
CHEMLA Anouk
  98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
1 N 0 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
2 B 1 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
3 N 1 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
4 B 1 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
5 N 0 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
6 B 0 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
7 N 1 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
8 B 0 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
9 N 0 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
1636 F MinF IDF - 47N + 76B + 82N +123B - 84N - 43B +110N - 49B - 55N 4 41½ 1773
99  
DUBOIS Herve
  99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
1 N 1 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
2 B 0 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
3 N 1 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
4 B 0 9   GATTEGNO Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA NAQ 48 1980
5 N 1 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
6 N 0 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
7 B 1 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
8    
9    
1800 F SepM ARA +119N - 64B +151N -  9B +118N - 19N + 70B 4 41 1805
100  
FLORES Victor
  100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
1 B 0 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
2 N 1 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
3 B 1 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
4 B ½ 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
5 N 1 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
6 N ½ 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
7 B 0 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
8 N 0 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
9 B 0 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
1805 F BenM ARA - 70B +157N +126B = 73B + 64N = 41N - 42B - 62N - 54B 4 40½ 1736
101  
LEBRET Loriane
  101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
1 B 0 28   RAMBAUT Anthony 1850 F CadM FRA NAQ 52 1868
2 N 0 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
3 B 1 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
4 N 1 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
5 B 1 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
6 N 0 92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
7 B 0 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
8 N 1 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
9 B 0 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
1699 F SenF HDF - 28B - 42N +143B +112N +125B - 92N - 62B +129N - 61B 4 40 1764
102  
SERE Nicolas
  102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
1 B 1 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
2 N 0 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
3 B 1 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
4 N ½ 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
5 B 0 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
6 N 0 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
7 B 1 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
8 N 0 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
9 B ½ 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
1687 F MinM IDF +112B - 71N +144B = 19N - 29B - 75N +125B - 97N =104B 4 39 1828
103  
GACHON Valentin
  103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
1 N 0 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
2 B ½ 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
3 N 0 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
4 B 1 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
5 N 0 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
6 B 0 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
7 N 1 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
8 B 1 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
9 N ½ 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
1654 F CadM PAC - 49N = 68B - 12N +148B - 72N -113B +141N +140B =110N 4 38 1724
104  
COLE Sebastien
  104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
1 N 1 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
2 B 0 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
3 N 0 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
4 B 0 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
5 N 1 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
6 B 0 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
7 N 1 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
8 B ½ 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
9 N ½ 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
1933 F SenM IDF + 63N - 31B - 36N - 91B +150N -116B +120N =118B =102N 4 36½ 1675
105  
LEAL Yves
  105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
1 B 0 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
2 N 1 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
3 B 0 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
4 N 0 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
5 B 1 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
6 N 1 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
7 N 0 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
8 B 0 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
9 N 1 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
1673 F SenM OCC - 38B +159N - 79B - 14N +126B +139N - 68N - 94B +135N 4 36 1742
106  
GENTIEU Martin
  106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
1 N 0 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
2 B 0 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
3 N 1 160   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 1 36 1500
4 B 0 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
5 N 1 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
6 B 1 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
7 N 0 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
8 N 0 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
9 B 1 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
1646 F CadM IDF -110N -107B +160N - 45B +113N +134B - 55N - 93N +138B 4 36 1732
107  
LEDOUX Alain
  107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
1 B 0 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
2 N 1 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
3 B 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
4 N 1 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
5 B 0 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
6 N ½ 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
7 B ½ 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
8 N 0 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
9 N 1 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
1795 F VetM OCC -136B +106N - 15B +146N - 54B =117N = 80B - 70N +122N 4 36 1632
108  
TONNAIRE Romain
  108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
1 B 0 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
2 N 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
3 B ½ 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
4 N 1 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
5 B ½ 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
6 N 1 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
7 B 0 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
8 N 0 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
9 B 1 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
1649 F CadM PAC - 51B - 83N = 81B +159N =115B + 93N - 38B -112N +139B 4 35½ 1743
109  
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
  109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
1 B ½ 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
2 N ½ 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
3 B ½ 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
4 N 0 92   GUILLORY Gabriel 1820 F SenM FRA OCC 4 43 1848
5 B 0 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
6 N 1 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
7 B 0 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
8 N ½ 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
9 B 1 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
1679 F BenM OCC = 74B = 79N =125B - 92N - 46B +154N -112B =138N +143B 4 35½ 1735
110  
PARIS Bruno
  110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
1 B 1 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
2 N 0 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
3 B 0 70   DESTIC Elena 1632 F MinF FRA OCC 43½ 1811
4 N 1 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
5 B 1 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
6 N 0 16   BAUDIN Vincent 1743 F SepM FRA IDF 6 48½ 1998
7 B 0 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
8 N ½ 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
9 B ½ 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
1809 F SepM IDF +106B -135N - 70B +150N + 95B - 16N - 98B =119N =103B 4 34½ 1612
111  
MENIVALE Patrick
  111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
1 N 0 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
2 B ½ 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
3 B 0 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
4 N 1 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
5 B ½ 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
6 N < 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
7    
8 N 1 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
9 B 1 129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
1715 F SepM OCC - 34N = 94B - 50B +147N =117B <135N +151N +129B 4 34 1810
112  
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei
  112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
1 N 0 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
2 B 1 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
3 N 0 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
4 B 0 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
5 N ½ 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
6 B ½ 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
7 N 1 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
8 B 1 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
9 N 0 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
1842 F CadM NOR -102N +127B -140N -101B =157N =120B +109N +108B - 57N 4 33 1646
113  
GARCIA Richard
  113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
1 B 0 15   CARRILLO Jesus 1964 F SenM FRA EST 6 50½ 1966
2 N ½ 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
3 B ½ 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
4 N 0 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
5 B 0 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
6 N 1 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
7 B 0 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
8 N 1 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
9 B 1 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
1754 F SenM OCC - 15B =146N = 87B -122N -106B +103N -143B +152N +142B 4 32½ 1635
114  
VALS Theo
  114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
1 N 0 35   REYNOLDS Anthony 1898 F CadM FRA ARA 47 1821
2 B 1 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
3 N 0 34   DORVAL Olivier 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 47 1858
4 B 0 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
5 N 1 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
6 B 0 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
7 N 1 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
8 B 1 135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
9 N 0 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
1721 F CadM OCC - 35N +122B - 34N - 82B +158N -119B +151N +135B - 65N 4 31½ 1688
115  
GERMOND Thierry
  115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
1 N ½ 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
2 B 0 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
3 N 1 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
4 B 0 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
5 N ½ 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
6 B 1 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
7 N 0 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
8 B ½ 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
9 N 0 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
1731 F SepM ARA = 67N - 13B +119N - 43B =108N +137B - 25N = 87B - 88N 43 1670
116  
GAUTIER Dorian
  116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
1 N ½ 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
2 B ½ 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
3 N ½ 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
4 B 0 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
5 B 1 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
6 N 1 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
7 B 0 47   GUEHTAR Fares 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 49 1896
8 N 0 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
9 B 0 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
1687 F JunM NAQ =123N = 23B = 22N - 44B +144B +104N - 47B - 74N - 85B 42 1752
117  
HERMAN Gustave
  117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
1 N ½ 23   BURGALAT Eliot 1798 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 41 1904
2 B 0 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
3 N 1 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
4 B 0 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
5 N ½ 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
6 B ½ 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
7 N ½ 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
8 N 0 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
9 B ½ 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
1630 F BenM IDF = 23N -123B +128N - 12B =111N =107B = 72N - 91N =120B 41 1676
118  
GALHAUD Jean-Philippe
  118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
1 B ½ 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
2 N 0 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
3 B 1 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
4 N ½ 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
5 B 0 99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
6 N 0 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
7 B 1 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
8 N ½ 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
9 B 0 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
1670 F SenM NAQ = 79B - 10N +145B =125N - 99B - 66N +139B =104N - 89B 38½ 1733
119  
XIONG Noe
  119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
1 B 0 99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
2 N ½ 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
3 B 0 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
4 N 1 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
5 B ½ 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
6 N 1 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
7 N 0 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
8 B ½ 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
9 N 0 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
1632 F PupM IDF - 99B = 46N -115B +154N = 81B +114N - 37N =110B - 86N 38½ 1658
120  
FISCHER Thorange
  120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
1 N 0 43   GAMBLIN Antoine 1839 F CadM FRA PAC 42½ 1798
2 N ½ 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
3 B 0 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
4 B 1 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
5 N 0 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
6 N ½ 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
7 B 0 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
8 B 1 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
9 N ½ 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
1686 F MinM IDF - 43N = 77N - 62B +128B - 68N =112N -104B +134B =117N 38 1730
121  
GIRAUD Jean-Francois
  121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
1 N ½ 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
2 B 0 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
3 N 0 94   LENFANT Francois 1983 F SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1745
4 B ½ 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
5 N 1 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
6 B 0 97   HEYMES Jean-Michel 1956 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 42 1709
7 N ½ 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
8 B 1 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
9 N 0 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
1699 F SenM ARA = 22N - 20B - 94N =124B +151N - 97B =133N +137B - 87N 36 1664
122  
LEPAPE Eleonore
  122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
1 B 0 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
2 N 0 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 1 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
5 N 0 37   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1797 F JunM FRA PAC 45 1860
6 N 1 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
7 B 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
8 N ½ 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
9 B 0 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
1618 F MinF IDF -134B -114N EXE +113B - 37N +144N - 83B = 80N -107B 35½ 1637
123  
MESMIN Frederic
  123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
1 B ½ 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
2 N 1 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
3 B ½ 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
4 N 0 98   CHEMLA Anouk 1636 F MinF FRA IDF 4 41½ 1773
5 B 0 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
6 N ½ 95   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1661 F BenM FRA PAC 4 42 1783
7 B 1 130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
8 N 0 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
9 B 0 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
1842 F SenM PAC =116B +117N =136B - 98N - 63B = 95N +130B - 81N - 78B 35 1585
124  
DEBAUX Herve
  124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
1 B 0 32   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1806 F MinM FRA OCC 47½ 1945
2 N 0 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
3 B ½ 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
4 N ½ 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
5 B 1 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
6 N 1 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
7 B ½ 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
8 N 0 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
9 B 0 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
1634 F SenM OCC - 32B - 66N =154B =121N +155B +138N = 79B - 75N - 90B 34½ 1662
125  
JOLY Jean-Pierre
  125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
1 N ½ 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
2 B ½ 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
3 N ½ 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
4 B ½ 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
5 N 0 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
6 B ½ 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
7 N 0 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
8 N 1 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
9 B 0 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
1847 F VetM IDF = 86N =140B =109N =118B -101N =131B -102N +143N - 80B 33½ 1592
126  
SARKIZIAN Simon
  126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
1 N 0 31   DECKER Thomas 1785 F BenM FRA EST 48 1946
2 B 1 91   MATA Maria 1732 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 43½ 1752
3 N 0 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
4 B 0 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
5 N 0 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
6 B 0 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
7 N ½ 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
8 B 1 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
9 N 1 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
1615 F MinM PAC - 31N + 91B -100N - 77B -105N -142B =153N +149B +148N 32 1644
127  
PICARD Vincent
  127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
1 B 0 29   BERGER Konogan 1838 F CadM FRA ARA 48½ 1849
2 N 0 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
3 B ½ 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
4 N 1 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
5 B 0 74   OBLIN Pierre 1835 F SenM FRA ARA 42½ 1703
6 N 0 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
7 B 1 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
8 N 1 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
9 B 0 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
1684 F SenM ARA - 29B -112N =159B +145N - 74B - 89N +157B +146N - 76B 31½ 1675
128  
ADRIAN Lucien
  128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
1 B 0 5   JARRETON Herve 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 50½ 1968
2 N ½ 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
3 B 0 117   HERMAN Gustave 1630 F BenM FRA IDF 41 1676
4 N 0 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
5 B 0 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
6 N ½ 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
7 B ½ 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
8 N 1 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
9 B 1 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
1747 F CadM EST -  5B = 87N -117B -120N -154B =147N =155B +157N +146B 29 1610
129  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  129   SHAKESSI Hossein 1621 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 47½ 1683
1 B 1 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
2 N 1 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
3 B 1 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
4 N 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
5 B 0 10   DAUPHIN Thomas 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 47½ 1947
6 N 0 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
7 N 0 36   PINSON Alexis 1775 F MinM FRA IDF 46 1901
8 B 0 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
9 N 0 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
1621 F VetM NAQ + 83B + 45N + 71B -  7N - 10B - 51N - 36N -101B -111N 3 47½ 1683
130  
ELEZE Greg
  130   ELEZE Greg 1676 F SenM FRA OCC 3 43 1747
1 N 1 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
2 B 1 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
3 N 0 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
4 B 0 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
5 N ½ 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
6 B 0 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
7 N 0 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
8 B ½ 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
9    
1676 F SenM OCC + 58N + 44B - 13N - 61B = 82N - 59B -123N = 96B 3 43 1747
131  
TOUAT Naofel
  131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
1 N 0 44   DEMAIS Traian 1836 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1857
2 B ½ 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
3 B 1 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
4 N 0 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
5 B ½ 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
6 N ½ 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
7 B 0 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
8 N 0 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
9 B ½ 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
1683 F PupM IDF - 44N = 58B + 77B - 11N = 66B =125N - 89B - 85N =144B 3 42 1698
132  
STREHLE Yohan
  132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
1 N ½ 20   DIDIER Eric 1855 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43½ 1865
2 B ½ 22   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1853 F BenF FRA OCC 6 42½ 1897
3 N 0 53   JEANJEAN Laurent 1849 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1807
4 B ½ 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
5 N 0 77   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1864 F MinM FRA ARA 41½ 1715
6 B 1 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
7 N 0 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
8 B 0 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
9 N ½ 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
1702 F SenM OCC = 20N = 22B - 53N = 68B - 77N +152B - 64N - 88B =133N 3 41½ 1668
133  
ROUZES Sibylle-Anne
  133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
1 B 1 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
2 N 1 50   BAILLEUL Adrien 1935 F MinM FRA ARA 5 46 1799
3 B 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
4 N 0 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
5 B 0 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
6 N 0 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
7 B ½ 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
8 N 0 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
9 B ½ 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
1608 F SenF EST +145B + 50N -  7B - 51N - 14B - 81N =121B - 90N =132B 3 41 1652
134  
PETIT Didier
  134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
1 N 1 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
2 B 1 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
3 N 0 4   MOLANO LAFUENTE Ismael 1941 F SenM ESP 7 52 2028
4 B 0 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
5 B 0 19   CANDELOT Clement 1911 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1884
6 N 0 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
7 B 0 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
8 N 0 120   FISCHER Thorange 1686 F MinM FRA IDF 38 1730
9 B 1 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
1787 F SepM ARA +122N + 24B -  4N - 52B - 19B -106N - 87B -120N +151B 3 40½ 1642
135  
CORABOEUF Alain
  135   CORABOEUF Alain 1589 F VetM FRA OCC 3 39 1486
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 1 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
3 N 0 49   RANC Florian 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1809
4 B 0 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
5 N 0 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
6 B > 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
7 B 0 66   JUNCKER Jules 1746 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1827
8 N 0 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
9 B 0 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
1589 F VetM OCC EXE +110B - 49N - 84B - 67N >111B - 66B -114N -105B 3 39 1486
136  
ASTRUC Iban
  136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
1 N 1 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
2 B ½ 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
3 N ½ 123   MESMIN Frederic 1842 F SenM FRA PAC 35 1585
4 B 0 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
5 N 0 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
6 B 0 76   ANTAO Amory 1752 F MinM FRA OCC 41½ 1740
7 N 1 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
8 B 0 72   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1719 F SenM FRA EST 43 1792
9 N 0 96   GACHON Maxence 1753 F MinM FRA PAC 4 42 1773
1624 F SenM NAQ +107N = 84B =123N - 55B - 45N - 76B +149N - 72B - 96N 3 38½ 1659
137  
SAUNIER Serge
  137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
1 B 1 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
2 N 0 51   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1810 F JunM FRA IDF 5 45½ 1827
3 B 0 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
4 N 1 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
5 B 0 79   BOUTHIER Jacques 1823 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1688
6 N 0 115   GERMOND Thierry 1731 F SepM FRA ARA 43 1670
7 B ½ 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
8 N 0 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
9 N ½ 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
1630 F VetM IDF + 14B - 51N - 55B + 85N - 79B -115N =138B -121N =141N 3 38½ 1648
138  
LATASTE Yann
  138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
1 N ½ 13   ADRIAN Leopold 1933 F MinM FRA EST 42 1949
2 B ½ 67   BAILLY Thierry 1927 F MinM FRA NOR 5 36½ 1766
3 N 0 24   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1889 F MinM FRA MAR 6 40½ 1892
4 B 1 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
5 N 0 65   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1868 F CadM FRA ARA 5 39 1772
6 B 0 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
7 N ½ 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
8 B ½ 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
9 N 0 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
1738 F MinM NAQ = 13N = 67B - 24N +151B - 65N -124B =137N =109B -106N 3 38½ 1637
139  
PAUL Daniel
  139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
1 N 0 1   JEHAN Julien 1991 F SenM FRA ARA 51 2306
2 B 1 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
3 N 0 52   FAHYS Bertrand 1930 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45 1826
4 B 1 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
5 N 0 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
6 B 0 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
7 N 0 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
8 B 1 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
9 N 0 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
1760 F VetM ARA -  1N +142B - 52N +158B - 25N -105B -118N +150B -108N 3 38½ 1629
140  
HERBIN Alexandre
  140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
1 B ½ 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
2 N ½ 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
3 B 1 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
4 N 0 38   GEORGES Lisa 1828 F CadF FRA ARA 44½ 1797
5 B 0 71   MOISEYEV Vlas 1829 F SepM FRA OCC 43½ 1715
6 N ½ 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
7 B 0 60   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1757 F MinM FRA OCC 5 41½ 1930
8 N 0 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
9 N ½ 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
1700 F CadM PAC =144B =125N +112B - 38N - 71B = 85N - 60B -103N =145N 3 36½ 1677
141  
LAMBERT Thierry
  141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
1 B ½ 62   GRAILLON David 1884 F SenM FRA ARA 5 41 1774
2 N ½ 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
3 B 0 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
4 N 0 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
5 B ½ 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
6 N 0 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
7 B 0 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
8 N 1 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
9 B ½ 137   SAUNIER Serge 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
1711 F SepM ARA = 62B =144N - 42B - 18N =146B - 78N -103B +147N =137B 3 36 1633
142  
PUYDT Gilles
  142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
1 B 0 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
2 N 0 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
3 B 1 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
4 N 0 83   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1791 F CadM FRA EST 38 1778
5 B 0 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
6 N 1 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
7 B 0 93   BERNOT Octave 1745 F JunM FRA OCC 4 43 1777
8 N 1 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
9 N 0 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
1639 F BenM ARA - 40B -139N + 89B - 83N - 85B +126N - 93B +155N -113N 3 35½ 1624
143  
PETITJEAN Antoine
  143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
1 N 0 85   LARGY Theo 1791 F CadM FRA PAC 36 1725
2 B 0 63   MOHTAJI Javad 1738 F SepM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1844
3 N 0 101   LEBRET Loriane 1699 F SenF FRA HDF 4 40 1764
4 B ½ 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
5 N ½ 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
6 B 1 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
7 N 1 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
8 B 0 125   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1847 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 1592
9 N 0 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
1620 F MinM ARA - 85N - 63B -101N =157B = 88N +150B +113N -125B -109N 3 33½ 1603
144  
COMES Didier
  144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
1 N ½ 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
2 B ½ 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
3 N 0 102   SERE Nicolas 1687 F MinM FRA IDF 4 39 1828
4 B ½ 156   ESTEVE Jean 1708 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1792
5 N 0 116   GAUTIER Dorian 1687 F JunM FRA NAQ 42 1752
6 B 0 122   LEPAPE Eleonore 1618 F MinF FRA IDF 35½ 1637
7 N 0 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
8 B 1 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
9 N ½ 131   TOUAT Naofel 1683 F PupM FRA IDF 3 42 1698
1853 F SepM IDF =140N =141B -102N =156B -116N -122B - 88N +158B =131N 3 29½ 1558
145  
BACHES Frederic
  145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
1 N 0 133   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1608 F SenF FRA EST 3 41 1652
2 B ½ 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
3 N 0 118   GALHAUD Jean-Philippe 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 1733
4 B 0 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
5 N 0 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
6 B 0 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
9 B ½ 140   HERBIN Alexandre 1700 F CadM FRA PAC 3 36½ 1677
1773 F SepM NAQ -133N =153B -118N -127B -152N - 88B EXE +154N =140B 3 25½ 1474
146  
GILLES Francois
  146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
1 N 0 55   ALIF Yassine 1806 F MinM FRA IDF 5 42½ 1813
2 B ½ 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
3 N ½ 68   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1824 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 1744
4 B 0 107   LEDOUX Alain 1795 F VetM FRA OCC 4 36 1632
5 N ½ 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
6 B 1 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
7 N 0 57   BEUROIS Alexandre 1728 F PupM FRA ARA 5 42 1875
8 B 0 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
9 N 0 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
1640 F SepM CVL - 55N =113B = 68N -107B =141N +148B - 57N -127B -128N 35½ 1578
147  
DUVERT Francois
  147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
1 N 0 59   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1816 F SenM FRA ARA 5 42 1734
2 B ½ 12   NOIR Mathys 1827 F CadM FRA IDF 43 2018
3 N 0 58   BRETON Yves 1831 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1787
4 B 0 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
5 N 0 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
6 B ½ 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
7 N ½ 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
8 B 0 141   LAMBERT Thierry 1711 F SepM FRA ARA 3 36 1633
9 N 1 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
1657 F SenM IDF - 59N = 12B - 58N -111B -149N =128B =152N -141B +158N 35 1566
148  
JACQUOT Yoan
  148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
1 B 0 48   ZACHARY Bastian 1883 F BenM FRA EST 5 48½ 1793
2 N 0 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
3 B ½ 157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
4 N 0 103   GACHON Valentin 1654 F CadM FRA PAC 4 38 1724
5 B 1 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
6 N 0 146   GILLES Francois 1640 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1578
7 B 1 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
8 N 0 78   CARROT Patrick 1670 F VetM FRA ARA 40 1788
9 B 0 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
1707 F SenM OCC - 48B - 25N =157B -103N + 90B -146N +154B - 78N -126B 34½ 1538
149  
SCHMIDT Alain
  149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
1 B 0 18   MANET Eric 1899 F SepM FRA HDF 6 44½ 1909
2 N 0 54   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1608 F BenM FRA OCC 5 43 1825
3 B 0 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
4 N ½ 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
5 B 1 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
6 N 0 80   PIAR Baptiste 1676 F BenM FRA IDF 38½ 1783
7 B 0 136   ASTRUC Iban 1624 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1659
8 N 0 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
9 B 1 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
1724 F VetM EST - 18B - 54N -150B = 90N +147B - 80N -136B -126N +159B 33 1522
150  
LISIECKI Alain
  150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
1 N 0 17   ROMAS Lionia 1821 F CadF FRA IDF 6 48 1944
2 B 0 82   BOSOM Bruno 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 38½ 1687
3 N 1 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
4 B 0 110   PARIS Bruno 1809 F SepM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1612
5 B 0 104   COLE Sebastien 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1675
6 N 0 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
7 B 1 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
8 N 0 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
9 B ½ 154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
1667 F SepM ARA - 17N - 82B +149N -110B -104B -143N +159B -139N =154B 30½ 1606
151  
DUBERTRAND Bernard
  151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
1 N 0 21   SCHNEIDER Mano 1761 F BenM FRA EST 6 42½ 1963
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 99   DUBOIS Herve 1800 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41 1805
4 N 0 138   LATASTE Yann 1738 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 38½ 1637
5 B 0 121   GIRAUD Jean-Francois 1699 F SenM FRA ARA 36 1664
6 N 1 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
7 B 0 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
8 B 0 111   MENIVALE Patrick 1715 F SepM FRA OCC 4 34 1810
9 N 0 134   PETIT Didier 1787 F SepM FRA ARA 3 40½ 1642
1602 F SepM NAQ - 21N EXE - 99B -138N -121B +155N -114B -111B -134N 2 35 1414
152  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
1 B 0 7   PASCAL Jonathan 1816 F SenM FRA NAQ 49½ 1934
2 N 0 14   GAULT Emmanuel 1798 F CadM FRA NAQ 39½ 1957
3 B 0 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
4 N ½ 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
5 B 1 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
6 N 0 132   STREHLE Yohan 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41½ 1668
7 B ½ 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
8 B 0 113   GARCIA Richard 1754 F SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1635
9    
1656 F VetM CVL -  7B - 14N -155B = 89N +145B -132N =147B -113B 2 34½ 1549
153  
RICOL Laurent
  153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
1 B 0 45   PAVEE Louis 1807 F BenM FRA EST 40 1882
2 N ½ 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
3 B 0 46   FAUVEL Alexandre 1737 F SenM FRA OCC 40 1873
4 N 0 81   BARTELS Marco 1717 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1742
5 B 0 89   MILROY Melena 1707 F JunF FRA IDF 31 1736
6 N 0 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
7 B ½ 126   SARKIZIAN Simon 1615 F MinM FRA PAC 32 1644
8 N ½ 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
9 B ½ 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
1642 F SepM NAQ - 45B =145N - 46B - 81N - 89B - 90N =126B =159N =155B 2 34½ 1519
154  
CARIVENC Thierry
  154   CARIVENC Thierry 1702 F SenM FRA OCC 2 31½ 1525
1 N 0 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
2 B 0 73   EGLI Urs 1943 F SepM SUI 43 1770
3 N ½ 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
4 B 0 119   XIONG Noe 1632 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1658
5 N 1 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
6 B 0 109   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1679 F BenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1735
7 N 0 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
8 B 0 145   BACHES Frederic 1773 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 1474
9 N ½ 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
1702 F SenM OCC - 61N - 73B =124N -119B +128N -109B -148N -145B =150N 2 31½ 1525
155  
CHITRIT Norbert
  155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
1 N 0 64   WEILL Serge 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1798
2 B 0 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
3 N 1 152   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1656 F VetM FRA CVL 2 34½ 1549
4 B 0 25   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1894 F VetM FRA EST 6 37 1951
5 N 0 124   DEBAUX Herve 1634 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1662
6 B 0 151   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1602 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 35 1414
7 N ½ 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
8 B 0 142   PUYDT Gilles 1639 F BenM FRA ARA 3 35½ 1624
9 N ½ 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
1726 F VetM IDF - 64N -158B +152N - 25B -124N -151B =128N -142B =153N 2 29 1492
156  
ESTEVE Jean
  156   ESTEVE Jean 1708 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1792
1 B 1 42   ONEY Remel 1883 F SenF TUR CVL 42½ 1842
2    
3 N 0 61   MAUFFREY Victor 1864 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1776
4 N ½ 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
5 B 0 56   LERICHE Ines 1934 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 42½ 1762
6    
7    
8    
9    
1708 F VetM OCC + 42B - 61N =144N - 56B 37 1792
157  
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
  157   FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1651 F SepM FRA OCC 32 1479
1 N 0 84   CHARLES Simon 1811 F MinM FRA NAQ 36½ 1706
2 B 0 100   FLORES Victor 1805 F BenM FRA ARA 4 40½ 1736
3 N ½ 148   JACQUOT Yoan 1707 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1538
4 N ½ 143   PETITJEAN Antoine 1620 F MinM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1603
5 B ½ 112   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1842 F CadM FRA NOR 4 33 1646
6 B 0 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
7 N 0 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
8 B 0 128   ADRIAN Lucien 1747 F CadM FRA EST 29 1610
9    
1651 F SepM OCC - 84N -100B =148N =143N =112B - 86B -127N -128B 32 1479
158  
SONET Sandy
  158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
1 B 0 75   GOYER Lionel 1797 F SenM FRA ARA 42 1789
2 N 1 155   CHITRIT Norbert 1726 F VetM FRA IDF 2 29 1492
3 B 0 40   BARBIER Thierry 1806 F SepM FRA CVL 43 1942
4 N 0 139   PAUL Daniel 1760 F VetM FRA ARA 3 38½ 1629
5 B 0 114   VALS Theo 1721 F CadM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1688
6 N ½ 159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
7 B 0 90   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1693 F MinF FRA ARA 31 1720
8 N 0 144   COMES Didier 1853 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1558
9 B 0 147   DUVERT Francois 1657 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1566
1627 F JunF BFC - 75B +155N - 40B -139N -114B =159N - 90B -144N -147B 30½ 1478
159  
FABET Olivier
  159   FABET Olivier 1812 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1387
1 N 0 39   JAGADEESH Balakrishnan 1654 F SenM SGP 44 1913
2 B 0 105   LEAL Yves 1673 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1742
3 N ½ 127   PICARD Vincent 1684 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1675
4 B 0 108   TONNAIRE Romain 1649 F CadM FRA PAC 4 35½ 1743
5 N 0 86   MORAIS Thomas 1688 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1804
6 B ½ 158   SONET Sandy 1627 F JunF FRA BFC 30½ 1478
7 N 0 150   LISIECKI Alain 1667 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1606
8 B ½ 153   RICOL Laurent 1642 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 34½ 1519
9 N 0 149   SCHMIDT Alain 1724 F VetM FRA EST 33 1522
1812 F SenM PAC - 39N -105B =127N -108B - 86N =158B -150N =153B -149N 30 1387
160  
STEPHAN Emmanuel
  160   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 1 36 1500
1 B 0 41   LAFOURCADE Victor 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 43 1842
2 N 0 11   VENARD Gautier 1887 F MinM FRA EST 44 1921
3 B 0 106   GENTIEU Martin 1646 F CadM FRA IDF 4 36 1732
4 N 1 88   NACHED Sami 1676 F MinM FRA OCC 32 1751
5 B 0 87   PROST Octave 1629 F MinM FRA OCC 34½ 1745
6    
7    
8    
9    
1702 F SenM IDF - 41B - 11N -106B + 88N - 87B 1 36 1500