CAPECHECS XVI - Avenir
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
BENBELLIL Rabah
  1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
1 N 1 11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
2 B ½ 37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
3 B 1 222   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 43½ 1255
4 N 1 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
5 N 1 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
6 B 1 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
7 N 1 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
8 B 1 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
9 B 1 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
1641 F SepM OCC + 11N = 37B +222B + 41N + 43N +  5B + 64N + 16B +  4B 55½ 1923
2  
ALBOUY Charles-Henri
  2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
1 N 1 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
2 B 1 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
3 N 1 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
4 B 1 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
5 N 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
6 B 1 73   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1440 F SepM FRA BRE 47½ 1530
7 N 1 81   DALOZ Mateo 1523 F CadM FRA OCC 45 1439
8 B 1 11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
9 N 1 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
1586 F SenM OCC + 66N + 77B + 88N + 32B -  3N + 73B + 81N + 11B + 13N 8 55 1835
3  
ARCUSA Michel
  3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
1 B 1 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
2 N 1 109   DEMARIA Pascal 1468 F SenM FRA ARA 5 44 1418
3 B 1 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
4 N 1 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
5 B 1 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
6 N 0 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
7 B 1 50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
8 N 1 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
9 B 1 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
1683 F SepM ARA + 95B +109N +107B + 71N +  2B -  4N + 50B + 31N + 19B 8 54½ 1873
4  
DINCOV Matei
  4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
1 N 1 237   LACCORE Henri 1253 F VetM FRA NAQ 35½ 1215
2 B 1 147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
3 N 1 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
4 B 1 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
5 N 1 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
6 B 1 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
7 N ½ 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
8 B 1 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
9 N 0 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
1536 F MinM IDF +237N +147B + 51N + 30B + 33N +  3B = 16N + 17B -  1N 55½ 1810
5  
JACQUEMONT Nolan
  5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
1 B 1 195   DERRIEN Guy 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1224
2 N ½ 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
3 B 1 104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
4 N 1 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
5 B 1 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
6 N 0 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
7 B 1 37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
8 N 1 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
9 B 1 22   NEZOSI Christophe 1447 F SenM FRA EST 47 1614
1547 F MinM OCC +195B =140N +104B + 18N + 20B -  1N + 37B + 38N + 22B 53½ 1718
6  
COSTA Clement
  6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
1 B 1 201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
2 N 1 96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
3 B 0 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
4 N 1 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
5 B 1 49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
6 B 1 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
7 N 1 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
8 B ½ 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
9 N 1 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
1509 F BenM IDF +201B + 96N - 39B + 95N + 49B + 30B + 34N =  7B + 17N 52 1758
7  
PERISSE Matteo
  7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
1 B 1 156   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1319 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1281
2 N 1 171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
3 B 1 289   MERCIER Pierre 1475 F VetM FRA ARA 2 39 1211
4 N 1 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
5 B 0 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
6 N 1 90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
7 B 1 46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
8 N ½ 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
9 B 1 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
1592 F CadM EST +156B +171N +289B + 23N - 16B + 90N + 46B =  6N + 18B 50½ 1735
8  
BREUIL Tristan
  8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
1 N ½ 278   BENARD Franck 1286 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1175
2 B 1 175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
3 N 0 97   DAME Axel 1425 F BenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1455
4 B 1 143   TROLONG Alain 1280 N SenM FRA OCC 44½ 1424
5 N 1 145   GAILLARD Marie 1394 F PupF FRA OCC 44½ 1365
6 B 1 79   LU Haifei 1372 F MinF FRA OCC 45 1562
7 N 1 78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
8 B 1 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
9 N 1 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
1559 F PupM ARA =278N +175B - 97N +143B +145N + 79B + 78N + 66B + 16N 44 1636
9  
VANDERVORST Marc
  9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
1 B 1 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
2 N 1 206   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1445 F BenF FRA BFC 4 36 1217
3 B 0 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
4 N 1 171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
5 B 1 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
6 N ½ 27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
7 B ½ 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
8 N 1 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
9 B 1 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
1612 F VetM HDF + 25B +206N - 23B +171N + 98B = 27N = 10B + 40N + 35B 7 51½ 1690
10  
VICAINNE Jerome
  10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
1 N 1 252   DU HALGOUET Saik 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38 1206
2 B ½ 124   PIRES Oscar 1391 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1384
3 N 1 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
4 B 1 149   COQUELLE Addison 1287 F BenM FRA OCC 42½ 1417
5 N 1 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
6 B 0 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
7 N ½ 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
8 B 1 52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
9 N 1 57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
1545 F SenM HDF +252N =124B + 76N +149B + 91N - 17B =  9N + 52B + 57N 7 49½ 1681
11  
GACHON Alban
  11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
1 B 0 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
2 N 1 290   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1140 N PupF FRA OCC 2 36 939
3 B 1 304   LERICHE Nelly 1003 F SepF FRA NAQ 33½ 768
4 N 1 60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
5 B 1 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
6 N 1 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
7 B 1 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
8 N 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
9 B 1 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
1353 F PupM PAC -  1B +290N +304B + 60N +113B + 12N + 45B -  2N + 34B 7 48½ 1683
12  
BEAURAIN Louis
  12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
1 N 1 158   GARCIA Enzo 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1316
2 B 1 52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
3 N 0 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
4 B 1 177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
5 N 1 187   BORIES Jean-Paul 1464 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1235
6 B 0 11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
7 N 1 94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
8 B 1 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
9 N 1 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
1557 F VetM OCC +158N + 52B - 40N +177B +187N - 11B + 94N + 76B + 30N 7 48 1634
13  
BELGOUZIA Emir
  13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
1 B 1 197   OLLIER Patrice 1324 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 38 1252
2 N 1 225   SILEM Abdel 1436 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1210
3 B 1 181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
4 N 1 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
5 B ½ 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
6 N ½ 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
7 B 1 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
8 N 1 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
9 B 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
1602 F BenM NAQ +197B +225N +181B + 72N = 67B = 36N + 88B + 35N -  2B 7 47½ 1702
14  
LE ROC'H Daniel
  14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
1 N 0 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
2 B 1 255   BRIANCHON Jean-Charles 1235 F SepM FRA OCC 3 37 1181
3 N 1 119   DINCOV Ioan 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1446
4 B 1 94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
5 N 1 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
6 B 1 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
7 N 0 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
8 B 1 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
9 N 1 50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
1648 F SepM ARA - 93N +255B +119N + 94B + 65N + 68B - 35N + 88B + 50N 7 46 1658
15  
NOE Jean-Jacques
  15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
1 B 0 54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
2 N 1 251   HOLBEIN Michel 1238 F VetM FRA BFC 3 38 1232
3 B ½ 139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
4 N 1 152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
5 B 1 85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
6 N ½ 146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
7 B 1 90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
8 N 1 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
9 B 1 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
1670 F SenM NAQ - 54B +251N =139B +152N + 85B =146N + 90B + 68N + 31B 7 44½ 1653
16  
RUBIO Valentin
  16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
1 B 1 234   LEAL Elsa 1243 F BenF FRA OCC 37 1210
2 N 1 137   DIAFERIA Joseph 1389 F VetM FRA ARA 5 34 1273
3 B 1 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
4 N 1 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
5 N 1 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
6 B 1 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
7 B ½ 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
8 N 0 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
9 B 0 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
1533 F CadM NAQ +234B +137N +116B + 39N +  7N + 31B =  4B -  1N -  8B 56½ 1670
17  
ROUZAUD Evan
  17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
1 B 1 53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
2 N 1 85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
3 B ½ 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
4 B 1 90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
5 N 1 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
6 N 1 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
7 B 1 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
8 N 0 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
9 B 0 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
1607 F CadM ARA + 53B + 85N =141B + 90B + 38N + 10N + 19B -  4N -  6B 55½ 1657
18  
SHAH Yesha
  18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
1 N 1 300   DAUPHIN Loric 1010 N BenM FRA IDF 2 27½ 948
2 B 1 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
3 N ½ 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
4 B 0 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
5 N 1 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
6 B 1 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
7 N 1 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
8 B 1 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
9 N 0 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
1383 F MinF +300N + 35B = 43N -  5B + 58N + 82B + 92N + 44B -  7N 51½ 1666
19  
PHILIPPE Alexis
  19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
1 B 1 167   HARISTOY Robin 1307 F JunM FRA EST 34½ 1270
2 N 1 247   JOANEZ Virginie 1426 F SenF FRA OCC 3 41½ 1234
3 B 1 22   NEZOSI Christophe 1447 F SenM FRA EST 47 1614
4 N ½ 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
5 B 1 99   SAC Olivier 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1503
6 N 1 37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
7 N 0 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
8 B 1 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
9 N 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
1571 F BenM PAC +167B +247N + 22B = 36N + 99B + 37N - 17N + 64B -  3N 51 1645
20  
DUHAMEL Jean
  20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
1 N 1 136   PICHON Raymond 1335 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 1365
2 B 1 127   GRIMAULT Leane 1445 F PupF FRA OCC 5 40 1399
3 N 1 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
4 B ½ 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
5 N 0 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
6 B ½ 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
7 N ½ 73   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1440 F SepM FRA BRE 47½ 1530
8 B 1 87   GAULT Adrien 1444 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 1478
9 N 1 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
1614 F SepM IDF +136N +127B + 68N = 92B -  5N = 69B = 73N + 87B + 64N 50 1641
21  
BRUN Pierre
  21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
1 B 1 49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
2 N 0 22   NEZOSI Christophe 1447 F SenM FRA EST 47 1614
3 B 1 174   ROCHANGE Christine 1345 F SepF FRA OCC 4 43½ 1370
4 N 1 144   CUREAU Dominique 1438 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1417
5 B 0 46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
6 N 1 154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
7 B 1 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
8 N ½ 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
9 B 1 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
1627 F BenM OCC + 49B - 22N +174B +144N - 46B +154N +125B = 65N + 36B 48 1593
22  
NEZOSI Christophe
  22   NEZOSI Christophe 1447 F SenM FRA EST 47 1614
1 N 1 253   FEUGIER Bruno 1137 F SenM FRA PAC 3 38 1161
2 B 1 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
3 N 0 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
4 B ½ 183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
5 B 1 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
6 N 1 221   PICARD Bernard 1578 F SepM FRA EST 45 1490
7 B 1 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
8 B 1 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
9 N 0 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
1447 F SenM EST +253N + 21B - 19N =183B +223B +221N + 67B + 70B -  5N 47 1614
23  
KOLB Geoffray
  23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
1 N 1 185   OUERGHI Hedy 1205 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40 1332
2 B 1 249   COSTET Jean-Michel 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40½ 1227
3 N 1 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
4 B 0 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
5 N 0 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
6 B ½ 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
7 N 1 139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
8 B 1 161   BOURGOING Louis 1240 F MinM FRA OCC 38 1388
9 N 1 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
1498 F SenM NOR +185N +249B +  9N -  7B - 30N = 93B +139N +161B + 70N 47 1589
24  
HIVERLET Raphael
  24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
1 N 1 204   BAILLE Corentin 1270 F MinM FRA OCC 4 36 1264
2 B ½ 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
3 N 1 124   PIRES Oscar 1391 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1384
4 B ½ 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
5 N 0 73   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1440 F SepM FRA BRE 47½ 1530
6 B 1 177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
7 N 1 126   ROSETTA Pascal 1408 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1415
8 B 1 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
9 N ½ 28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
1547 F JunM IDF +204N = 76B +124N = 42B - 73N +177B +126N + 89B = 28N 46½ 1565
25  
LE BRAY Joachim
  25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
1 N 0 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
2 B 1 253   FEUGIER Bruno 1137 F SenM FRA PAC 3 38 1161
3 N 1 163   SAINGIER Christophe 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 1258
4 B 0 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
5 N 1 135   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1577 F SepM CHI 5 37 1350
6 B 1 187   BORIES Jean-Paul 1464 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1235
7 N 1 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
8 B ½ 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
9 N 1 81   DALOZ Mateo 1523 F CadM FRA OCC 45 1439
1330 F MinM NOR -  9N +253B +163N - 65B +135N +187B + 75N = 32B + 81N 46 1664
26  
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold
  26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
1 B 1 102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
2 N 0 94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
3 B 1 53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
4 N ½ 193   OMS Mirella 1427 F SenF FRA OCC 4 39 1279
5 B 1 97   DAME Axel 1425 F BenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1455
6 N 1 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
7 B 0 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
8 N 1 99   SAC Olivier 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1503
9 B 1 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
1602 F PupM OCC +102B - 94N + 53B =193N + 97B +141N - 38B + 99N + 65B 45½ 1602
27  
DELABRE Gaspard
  27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
1 B 1 256   HAMDAD Mounir 1202 F PupM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1222
2 N 0 222   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 43½ 1255
3 B 1 167   HARISTOY Robin 1307 F JunM FRA EST 34½ 1270
4 N 1 123   POGODALLA Victor 1355 F PupM FRA EST 5 40½ 1424
5 B 1 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
6 B ½ 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
7 N 0 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
8 N 1 102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
9 B 1 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
1497 F BenM PAC +256B -222N +167B +123N + 47B =  9B - 70N +102N + 74B 45 1598
28  
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre
  28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
1 B 1 139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
2 N 0 129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
3 B 0 49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
4 N 1 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
5 B 1 174   ROCHANGE Christine 1345 F SepF FRA OCC 4 43½ 1370
6 N 1 247   JOANEZ Virginie 1426 F SenF FRA OCC 3 41½ 1234
7 B 1 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
8 N 1 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
9 B ½ 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
1637 F SepM ARA +139B -129N - 49B +224N +174B +247N +101B + 98N = 24B 42½ 1574
29  
GALHAUD Victor
  29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
1 N 0 157   HERVY Daniel 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 40 1339
2 B 1 291   THOLLY Christel 1230 F SepF FRA ARA 2 35½ 1023
3 N 1 153   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1320 F BenF FRA NAQ 41 1415
4 B 1 126   ROSETTA Pascal 1408 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1415
5 N ½ 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
6 B 0 78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
7 N 1 148   LASFAR Karim 1407 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1358
8 B 1 144   CUREAU Dominique 1438 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1417
9 N 1 73   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1440 F SepM FRA BRE 47½ 1530
1566 F MinM NAQ -157N +291B +153N +126B = 69N - 78B +148N +144B + 73N 41½ 1545
30  
RAGGINI Bernard
  30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
1 B 1 123   POGODALLA Victor 1355 F PupM FRA EST 5 40½ 1424
2 N 1 62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
3 B 1 105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
4 N 0 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
5 B 1 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
6 N 0 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
7 B 1 109   DEMARIA Pascal 1468 F SenM FRA ARA 5 44 1418
8 N 1 46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
9 B 0 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
1648 F VetM NAQ +123B + 62N +105B -  4N + 23B -  6N +109B + 46N - 12B 6 55½ 1608
31  
VILLENEUVE Robin
  31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
1 N 1 103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
2 B 1 80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
3 N 1 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
4 B 1 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
5 N 1 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
6 N 0 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
7 B 1 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
8 B 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
9 N 0 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
1570 F PupM NAQ +103N + 80B +130N + 75B + 34N - 16N + 36B -  3B - 15N 6 54½ 1636
32  
GARDE Guillaume
  32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
1 B 1 241   PETIT Michel 1235 F VetM FRA OCC 32½ 1158
2 N 1 54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
3 B 1 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
4 N 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
5 B ½ 80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
6 N ½ 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
7 B 1 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
8 N ½ 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
9 B ½ 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
1522 F PouM ARA +241B + 54N +114B -  2N = 80B = 55N + 42B = 25N = 45B 6 52½ 1550
33  
SAURET Jordan
  33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
1 B 1 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
2 N 1 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
3 B 1 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
4 N 1 146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
5 B 0 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
6 N 0 46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
7 B 1 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
8 N 0 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
9 B 1 132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
1600 F JunM OCC + 56B + 59N + 61B +146N -  4B - 46N +118B - 36N +132B 6 52 1571
34  
DE TALANCE Stephane
  34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
1 B 1 189   DE BARALLE Michel 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1339
2 N 1 144   CUREAU Dominique 1438 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1417
3 B 1 46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
4 N 1 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
5 B 0 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
6 N 1 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
7 B 0 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
8 B 1 60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
9 N 0 11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
1605 F SepM EST +189B +144N + 46B +113N - 31B + 61N -  6B + 60B - 11N 6 51½ 1589
35  
UBEDA Antoine
  35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
1 B 1 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
2 N 0 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
3 B 1 156   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1319 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1281
4 N 1 259   ESCALIER Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1124
5 B 1 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
6 N 1 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
7 B 1 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
8 B 0 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
9 N 0 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
1527 F SepM PAC +100B - 18N +156B +259N +101B + 42N + 14B - 13B -  9N 6 51 1548
36  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
1 N 1 244   SAYA Yann 1040 N PouM FRA ARA 28½ 1103
2 B 1 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
3 N 1 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
4 B ½ 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
5 N 1 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
6 B ½ 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
7 N 0 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
8 B 1 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
9 N 0 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
1394 F PouM OCC +244N +155B +108N = 19B + 82N = 13B - 31N + 33B - 21N 6 50½ 1642
37  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
1 B 1 290   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1140 N PupF FRA OCC 2 36 939
2 N ½ 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
3 B 1 246   VIARD Thierry 1610 N SepM FRA OCC 3 42½ 1225
4 N 1 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
5 N 1 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
6 B 0 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
7 N 0 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
8 B 1 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
9 N ½ 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
1448 F SenM OCC +290B =  1N +246B +106N + 44N - 19B -  5N + 92B = 58N 6 49½ 1653
38  
PITAVAL Lubin
  38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
1 B 1 198   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 38 1252
2 N 1 205   MEYSSIREL Tom 1162 F BenM FRA ARA 4 36 1262
3 B ½ 221   PICARD Bernard 1578 F SepM FRA EST 45 1490
4 N 1 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
5 B 0 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
6 N 1 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
7 N 1 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
8 B 0 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
9 N ½ 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
1498 F PupM ARA +198B +205N =221B + 70N - 17B +142N + 26N -  5B = 44N 6 49½ 1622
39  
PIZZI Axel
  39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
1 N 1 178   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1326 F CadF FRA ARA 4 42½ 1386
2 B 1 73   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1440 F SepM FRA BRE 47½ 1530
3 N 1 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
4 B 0 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
5 N 0 90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
6 B 1 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
7 N ½ 144   CUREAU Dominique 1438 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1417
8 B ½ 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
9 N 1 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
1606 F MinM EST +178N + 73B +  6N - 16B - 90N + 77B =144N = 59B + 89N 6 49½ 1566
40  
KOPIBIDA Remi
  40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
1 B 1 164   BRUN Emilie 1189 F PupF FRA OCC 36 1263
2 N 1 186   KATZ Steven 1050 F SenM FRA OCC 4 40 1275
3 B 1 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
4 N 0 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
5 B ½ 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
6 N ½ 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
7 B 1 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
8 B 0 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
9 N 1 103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
1488 F JunM OCC +164B +186N + 12B - 67N = 45B = 74N +100B -  9B +103N 6 49½ 1546
41  
ANGEL Olivier
  41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
1 B 1 215   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1214 F MinF FRA OCC 4 32 1128
2 N 1 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
3 B ½ 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
4 B 0 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
5 N 1 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
6 N 0 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
7 B 1 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
8 N ½ 96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
9 B 1 123   POGODALLA Victor 1355 F PupM FRA EST 5 40½ 1424
1505 F VetM IDF +215B +150N = 70B -  1B + 56N - 45N +116B = 96N +123B 6 49 1544
42  
PERTUY Thierry
  42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
1 B ½ 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
2 N 1 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
3 B 1 131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
4 N ½ 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
5 B 1 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
6 B 0 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
7 N 0 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
8 N 1 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
9 B 1 105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
1345 F SepM EST =142B + 74N +131B = 24N + 72B - 35B - 32N +113N +105B 6 48½ 1668
43  
CROISILLE Shanti
  43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
1 B 1 209   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1271 F PupF FRA OCC 4 35 1313
2 N 1 259   ESCALIER Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1124
3 B ½ 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
4 N 1 145   GAILLARD Marie 1394 F PupF FRA OCC 44½ 1365
5 B 0 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
6 B 1 139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
7 N 0 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
8 N 1 80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
9 B ½ 54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
1556 F BenF IDF +209B +259N = 18B +145N -  1B +139B - 66N + 80N = 54B 6 48 1495
44  
SCHNEIDER Guillaume
  44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
1 B ½ 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
2 N 1 265   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1290 N SenM FRA PAC 3 32½ 1110
3 B 1 148   LASFAR Karim 1407 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1358
4 N 1 129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
5 B 0 37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
6 N 1 80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
7 B 1 99   SAC Olivier 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1503
8 N 0 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
9 B ½ 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
1569 F SenM EST = 48B +265N +148B +129N - 37B + 80N + 99B - 18N = 38B 6 47½ 1532
45  
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin
  45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
1 N 0 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
2 B 1 241   PETIT Michel 1235 F VetM FRA OCC 32½ 1158
3 N 1 178   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1326 F CadF FRA ARA 4 42½ 1386
4 B 1 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
5 N ½ 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
6 B 1 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
7 N 0 11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
8 B 1 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
9 N ½ 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
1631 F BenM OCC -173N +241B +178N + 77B = 40N + 41B - 11N + 69B = 32N 6 47½ 1531
46  
VILLAUME Philippe
  46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
1 N 1 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
2 B 1 230   PAQUET Anatole 1118 F PouM FRA OCC 38½ 1218
3 N 0 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
4 B 1 294   DUCHEMIN Jean-Paul 1382 F VetM FRA OCC 2 33 1032
5 N 1 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
6 B 1 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
7 N 0 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
8 B 0 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
9 N 1 136   PICHON Raymond 1335 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 1365
1496 F SenM OCC +172N +230B - 34N +294B + 21N + 33B -  7N - 30B +136N 6 47 1579
47  
BOISSEZON Michel
  47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
1 N 1 79   LU Haifei 1372 F MinF FRA OCC 45 1562
2 B 1 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
3 N 0 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
4 B 1 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
5 N 0 27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
6 B 1 171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
7 N 0 60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
8 B 1 143   TROLONG Alain 1280 N SenM FRA OCC 44½ 1424
9 N 1 94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
1685 F VetM OCC + 79N + 69B - 75N +176B - 27N +171B - 60N +143B + 94N 6 47 1559
48  
SCHEBACHER Solene
  48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
1 N ½ 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
2 B 0 122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
3 N 1 168   GERMAIN Daniel 1216 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1268
4 B 1 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
5 B 0 105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
6 N 1 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
7 B ½ 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
8 N 1 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
9 B 1 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
1299 F PupF EST = 44N -122B +168N + 59B -105B + 84N =141B +101N +125B 6 46½ 1595
49  
PERTUY Noe
  49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
1 N 0 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
2 B 1 295   GONZALEZ Jules 1140 N PupM FRA CVL 2 32 1058
3 N 1 28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
4 B 1 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
5 N 0 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
6 B 0 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
7 N 1 227   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 40 1230
8 B 1 90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
9 N 1 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
1346 F PupM EST - 21N +295B + 28N +130B -  6N - 65B +227N + 90B + 88N 6 46½ 1571
50  
GROS Rachel
  50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
1 B ½ 104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
2 N 1 236   HEYMES Julien 1183 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1245
3 B 1 279   LONGO Alexandra 1069 F SenF FRA OCC 38 1173
4 N ½ 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
5 B 1 109   DEMARIA Pascal 1468 F SenM FRA ARA 5 44 1418
6 N 1 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
7 N 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
8 B 1 111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
9 B 0 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
1558 F SenF NAQ =104B +236N +279B = 89N +109B +118N -  3N +111B - 14B 6 46½ 1535
51  
GARLOPEAU Brigitte
  51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
1 B 1 214   JOLY Charlotte 1144 F MinF FRA ARA 4 33 1214
2 N 1 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
3 B 0 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
4 N 0 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
5 B 1 209   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1271 F PupF FRA OCC 4 35 1313
6 N 0 53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
7 B 1 104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
8 N 1 178   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1326 F CadF FRA ARA 4 42½ 1386
9 B 1 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
1451 F SepF IDF +214B + 55N -  4B -100N +209B - 53N +104B +178N +114B 6 46½ 1461
52  
ZHOU Theo
  52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
1 B 1 231   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1072 F PupM FRA ARA 38½ 1211
2 N 0 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
3 B 0 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
4 N 1 196   MARQUES Don 1210 F VetM FRA OCC 4 38 1304
5 B 1 234   LEAL Elsa 1243 F BenF FRA OCC 37 1210
6 N 1 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
7 B 1 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
8 N 0 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
9 B 1 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
1402 F BenM EST +231B - 12N -100B +196N +234B + 83N + 72B - 10N +110B 6 46 1510
53  
HAOUR Raphael
  53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
1 N 0 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
2 B 1 240   DUVAL Dominique 1125 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1169
3 N 0 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
4 B 1 249   COSTET Jean-Michel 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40½ 1227
5 N 1 122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
6 B 1 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
7 N 0 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
8 B 1 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
9 N 1 111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
1326 F BenM ARA - 17N +240B - 26N +249B +122N + 51B - 68N +176B +111N 6 45 1563
54  
BRUN Michel
  54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
1 N 1 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
2 B 0 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
3 N 1 308   KOUAM Noe 1051 F PouM FRA EST 1 35½ 894
4 B 0 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
5 N 1 250   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1061 F PouM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1205
6 N 1 133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
7 B 1 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
8 B ½ 81   DALOZ Mateo 1523 F CadM FRA OCC 45 1439
9 N ½ 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
1369 F CadM PAC + 15N - 32B +308N - 88B +250N +133N +107B = 81B = 43N 6 43½ 1556
55  
GOBBI Jean-Pierre
  55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
1 N 1 121   HORN Claude 1370 F VetM SUI 5 41 1396
2 B 0 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
3 N ½ 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
4 B 1 250   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1061 F PouM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1205
5 N 1 127   GRIMAULT Leane 1445 F PupF FRA OCC 5 40 1399
6 B ½ 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
7 N 0 111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
8 B 1 177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
9 N 1 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
1680 F SepM IDF +121N - 51B =173N +250B +127N = 32B -111N +177B + 66N 6 43½ 1510
56  
HERSANT Pablo
  56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
1 N 0 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
2 B 1 281   PEYRE Marie-France 1119 F SenF FRA OCC 35 1071
3 N ½ 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
4 B 1 194   TAVIGNOT Luc 1499 F SepM FRA OCC 4 39 1214
5 B 0 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
6 N ½ 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
7 B 1 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
8 N 1 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
9 B 1 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
1322 F MinM NAQ - 33N +281B =112N +194B - 41B =117N +106B +141N + 98B 6 43 1609
57  
LORENTER Patrick
  57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
1 B 0 174   ROCHANGE Christine 1345 F SepF FRA OCC 4 43½ 1370
2 N 1 283   GALHAUD Leopold 1230 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1115
3 B 1 96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
4 N 1 225   SILEM Abdel 1436 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1210
5 B 1 181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
6 N 0 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
7 B 1 62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
8 N 1 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
9 B 0 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
1623 F SepM ARA -174B +283N + 96B +225N +181B - 88N + 62B + 61N - 10B 6 43 1548
58  
FORNES Paul
  58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
1 B 1 264   BONACHERA Timothee 1274 F SenM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1059
2 N 1 154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
3 B ½ 145   GAILLARD Marie 1394 F PupF FRA OCC 44½ 1365
4 N 0 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
5 B 0 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
6 N 1 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
7 B 1 147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
8 N 1 97   DAME Axel 1425 F BenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1455
9 B ½ 37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
1557 F SepM EST +264B +154N =145B - 64N - 18B +173N +147B + 97N = 37B 6 43 1516
59  
TURCHETTO Ludovic
  59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
1 B 1 239   TOUAT Kais 1117 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1178
2 B 0 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
3 N ½ 188   MEYER Bernard 1231 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1376
4 N 0 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
5 B 1 175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
6 N 1 200   FLORES Christophe 1285 F SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1321
7 B 1 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
8 N ½ 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
9 B 1 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
1434 F SenM OCC +239B - 33B =188N - 48N +175B +200N +142B = 39N + 91B 6 42½ 1520
60  
CHARLES Roger
  60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
1 N 0 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
2 B 1 254   BRETON Delphine 1210 F SenF FRA PAC 3 37 1274
3 N 1 157   HERVY Daniel 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 40 1339
4 B 0 11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
5 N 1 191   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1290 F PupF FRA OCC 4 39½ 1296
6 B 1 179   BOURNEZ Ilan 1263 F PupM FRA IDF 4 42½ 1349
7 B 1 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
8 N 0 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
9 B 1 96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
1484 F VetM NAQ -245N +254B +157N - 11B +191N +179B + 47B - 34N + 96B 6 42½ 1480
61  
GAMBLIN Vincent
  61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
1 N 1 192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
2 B 1 308   KOUAM Noe 1051 F PouM FRA EST 1 35½ 894
3 N 0 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
4 B 1 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
5 N 1 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
6 B 0 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
7 N 1 184   NORMAND Maixent 1176 F BenM FRA CVL 4 40½ 1308
8 B 0 57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
9 N 1 119   DINCOV Ioan 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1446
1488 F SenM PAC +192N +308B - 33N + 93B +108N - 34B +184N - 57B +119N 6 42 1514
62  
BRUNEAU Lilian
  62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
1 N 1 297   IENTILE Timeo 1160 N PouM FRA ARA 2 30 952
2 B 0 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
3 N ½ 159   TOMAS Maureen 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 39 1390
4 B 1 279   LONGO Alexandra 1069 F SenF FRA OCC 38 1173
5 N ½ 180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
6 B 1 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
7 N 0 57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
8 B 1 179   BOURNEZ Ilan 1263 F PupM FRA IDF 4 42½ 1349
9 N 1 134   RAMBAUT Herve 1214 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1414
1453 F MinM NAQ +297N - 30B =159N +279B =180N +172B - 57N +179B +134N 6 38½ 1421
63  
GAULT Francois
  63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
1 N 0 160   PANVIER Briac 1095 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1400
2 B 0 262   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1197 F PupF FRA IDF 3 34 1175
3 N 1 240   DUVAL Dominique 1125 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1169
4 B 1 192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
5 N 0 151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
6 B 1 196   MARQUES Don 1210 F VetM FRA OCC 4 38 1304
7 N 1 185   OUERGHI Hedy 1205 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40 1332
8 B 1 184   NORMAND Maixent 1176 F BenM FRA CVL 4 40½ 1308
9 N 1 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
1407 F SenM NAQ -160N -262B +240N +192B -151N +196B +185N +184B +112N 6 36 1339
64  
FREEMAN Edward
  64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
1 B 1 263   PUYDT Diane 1064 F MinF FRA ARA 3 34 1135
2 N ½ 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
3 B 1 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
4 B 1 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
5 N 1 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
6 N 1 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
7 B 0 1   BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 55½ 1923
8 N 0 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
9 B 0 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
1399 E VetM IDF +263B =117N + 86B + 58B + 92N + 67N -  1B - 19N - 20B 51½ 1605
65  
DUHAY Frederic
  65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
1 B 1 166   SILEM Noa 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 35 1359
2 N 1 282   BOUTILLON Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA BFC 34 1156
3 B 0 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
4 N 1 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
5 B 0 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
6 N 1 49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
7 B 1 103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
8 B ½ 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
9 N 0 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
1488 F SepM IDF +166B +282N - 67B + 25N - 14B + 49N +103B = 21B - 26N 50½ 1493
66  
GOURBIERE Timothee
  66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
1 B 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
2 N 1 280   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1111 F MinM FRA OCC 37½ 1150
3 B 1 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
4 N 1 111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
5 B ½ 146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
6 N 1 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
7 B 1 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
8 N 0 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
9 B 0 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
1315 F PupM OCC -  2B +280N +120B +111N =146B + 71N + 43B -  8N - 55B 50 1589
67  
JUST Fred
  67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
1 N 1 191   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1290 F PupF FRA OCC 4 39½ 1296
2 B 1 126   ROSETTA Pascal 1408 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1415
3 N 1 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
4 B 1 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
5 N ½ 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
6 B 0 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
7 N 0 22   NEZOSI Christophe 1447 F SenM FRA EST 47 1614
8 B 0 73   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1440 F SepM FRA BRE 47½ 1530
9 N 1 144   CUREAU Dominique 1438 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1417
1567 F SenM IDF +191N +126B + 65N + 40B = 13N - 64B - 22N - 73B +144N 49½ 1535
68  
OUERGHI Rida
  68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
1 B 1 283   GALHAUD Leopold 1230 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1115
2 N 1 174   ROCHANGE Christine 1345 F SepF FRA OCC 4 43½ 1370
3 B 0 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
4 N 1 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
5 B 1 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
6 N 0 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
7 B 1 53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
8 B 0 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
9 N ½ 79   LU Haifei 1372 F MinF FRA OCC 45 1562
1517 F SenM IDF +283B +174N - 20B +116N + 89B - 14N + 53B - 15B = 79N 48½ 1524
69  
VARAS Leonides
  69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
1 B 1 226   SUBRA Thierry 1170 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1329
2 N 0 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
3 B 1 199   ROCCHIA Alex 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1331
4 N 1 102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
5 B ½ 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
6 N ½ 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
7 B ½ 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
8 N 0 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
9 B 1 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
1473 F SepM PAC +226B - 47N +199B +102N = 29B = 20N = 74B - 45N +150B 48 1548
70  
SEVEN Corentin
  70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
1 N 1 243   MAS Jean-Louis 1325 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1101
2 B 1 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
3 N ½ 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
4 B 0 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
5 B 1 193   OMS Mirella 1427 F SenF FRA OCC 4 39 1279
6 N 1 105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
7 B 1 27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
8 N 0 22   NEZOSI Christophe 1447 F SenM FRA EST 47 1614
9 B 0 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
1604 F CadM IDF +243N +176B = 41N - 38B +193B +105N + 27B - 22N - 23B 48 1540
71  
GRARD Alain
  71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
1 N 1 159   TOMAS Maureen 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 39 1390
2 B 1 128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
3 N 1 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
4 B 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
5 N ½ 78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
6 B 0 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
7 N 0 79   LU Haifei 1372 F MinF FRA OCC 45 1562
8 B 1 157   HERVY Daniel 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 40 1339
9 N 1 147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
1539 F SepM OCC +159N +128B +101N -  3B = 78N - 66B - 79N +157B +147N 48 1474
72  
FOURCHE Bernard
  72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
1 N 1 161   BOURGOING Louis 1240 F MinM FRA OCC 38 1388
2 B 1 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
3 N 1 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
4 B 0 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
5 N 0 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
6 B 1 162   HAUMONT Serge 1381 F SepM FRA EST 36½ 1348
7 N 0 52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
8 B 1 182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
9 N ½ 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
1528 F VetM ARA +161N + 93B +115N - 13B - 42N +162B - 52N +182B = 76N 48 1449
73  
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis
  73   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1440 F SepM FRA BRE 47½ 1530
1 B 1 293   BOU Thomas 1120 N JunM FRA OCC 2 33½ 978
2 N 0 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
3 B 1 264   BONACHERA Timothee 1274 F SenM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1059
4 N 1 222   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 43½ 1255
5 B 1 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
6 N 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
7 B ½ 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
8 N 1 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
9 B 0 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
1440 F SepM BRE +293B - 39N +264B +222N + 24B -  2N = 20B + 67N - 29B 47½ 1530
74  
BRESSY Francois
  74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
1 N ½ 182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
2 B 0 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
3 N 1 228   SALAH Lina 1050 N MinF FRA IDF 40 1226
4 B 1 137   DIAFERIA Joseph 1389 F VetM FRA ARA 5 34 1273
5 N 1 87   GAULT Adrien 1444 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 1478
6 B ½ 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
7 N ½ 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
8 B 1 127   GRIMAULT Leane 1445 F PupF FRA OCC 5 40 1399
9 N 0 27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
1620 F SenM OCC =182N - 42B +228N +137B + 87N = 40B = 69N +127B - 27N 47½ 1485
75  
AUREJAC Pierre
  75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
1 N 1 188   MEYER Bernard 1231 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1376
2 B 1 153   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1320 F BenF FRA NAQ 41 1415
3 B 1 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
4 N 0 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
5 B 0 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
6 N 1 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
7 B 0 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
8 N 1 152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
9 N ½ 78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
1517 F SepM OCC +188N +153B + 47B - 31N -118B + 95N - 25B +152N = 78N 47 1491
76  
LATASTE Titouan
  76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
1 B 1 303   KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1060 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 951
2 N ½ 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
3 B 0 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
4 N 1 175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
5 B ½ 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
6 N 1 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
7 B 1 146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
8 N 0 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
9 B ½ 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
1399 F BenM NAQ +303B = 24N - 10B +175N =106B +120N +146B - 12N = 72B 46 1537
77  
RINGOT Jean-Pierre
  77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
1 B 1 280   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1111 F MinM FRA OCC 37½ 1150
2 N 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
3 B 1 195   DERRIEN Guy 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1224
4 N 0 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
5 B 1 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
6 N 0 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
7 B 1 204   BAILLE Corentin 1270 F MinM FRA OCC 4 36 1264
8 N 1 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
9 B ½ 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
1433 F SepM ARA +280B -  2N +195B - 45N +114B - 39N +204B +100N = 83B 46 1473
78  
DE CASTET Antoine
  78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
1 B 1 306   BERRAD Adam 1020 N PpoM FRA OCC 28½ 873
2 N 0 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
3 B 1 233   ROBIN Jules 1120 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1270
4 N 1 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
5 B ½ 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
6 N 1 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
7 B 0 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
8 N ½ 105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
9 B ½ 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
1388 F SenM IDF +306B - 84N +233B +110N = 71B + 29N -  8B =105N = 75B 45½ 1514
79  
LU Haifei
  79   LU Haifei 1372 F MinF FRA OCC 45 1562
1 B 0 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
2 N ½ 226   SUBRA Thierry 1170 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1329
3 B 1 166   SILEM Noa 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 35 1359
4 N 1 246   VIARD Thierry 1610 N SepM FRA OCC 3 42½ 1225
5 B 1 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
6 N 0 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
7 B 1 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
8 N ½ 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
9 B ½ 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
1372 F MinF OCC - 47B =226N +166B +246N +232B -  8N + 71B =110N = 68B 45 1562
80  
HILTON Marc
  80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
1 B 1 274   LIEGEOIS Felicien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 978
2 N 0 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
3 B 1 238   MERLIN Arnaud 1261 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1264
4 B 1 122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
5 N ½ 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
6 B 0 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
7 N 1 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
8 B 0 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
9 N 1 165   ALARD Francis 1483 F VetM FRA OCC 35½ 1257
1421 F PupM IDF +274B - 31N +238B +122B = 32N - 44B + 82N - 43B +165N 45 1551
81  
DALOZ Mateo
  81   DALOZ Mateo 1523 F CadM FRA OCC 45 1439
1 B 1 251   HOLBEIN Michel 1238 F VetM FRA BFC 3 38 1232
2 N 0 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
3 B 1 169   BREUIL Virgile 1312 F PpoM FRA ARA 33 1218
4 N 1 213   NUNEZ Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 34 1162
5 B 1 247   JOANEZ Virginie 1426 F SenF FRA OCC 3 41½ 1234
6 N 1 103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
7 B 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
8 N ½ 54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
9 B 0 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
1523 F CadM OCC +251B -116N +169B +213N +247B +103N -  2B = 54N - 25B 45 1439
82  
PONS Eric
  82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
1 B 1 212   ALIPHAT Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1268
2 N ½ 148   LASFAR Karim 1407 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1358
3 B 1 152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
4 N 1 97   DAME Axel 1425 F BenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1455
5 B 0 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
6 N 0 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
7 B 0 80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
8 B 1 139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
9 N 1 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
1562 F SepM ARA +212B =148N +152B + 97N - 36B - 18N - 80B +139B +140N 44½ 1465
83  
LACALM Philippe
  83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
1 N 0 149   COQUELLE Addison 1287 F BenM FRA OCC 42½ 1417
2 B ½ 168   GERMAIN Daniel 1216 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1268
3 N 1 235   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1271 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1291
4 B 1 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
5 N ½ 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
6 B 0 52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
7 N 1 153   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1320 F BenF FRA NAQ 41 1415
8 B 1 124   PIRES Oscar 1391 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1384
9 N ½ 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
1564 F SepM OCC -149N =168B +235N +173B =140N - 52B +153N +124B = 77N 42 1421
84  
JUST Alexis
  84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
1 N 1 179   BOURNEZ Ilan 1263 F PupM FRA IDF 4 42½ 1349
2 B 1 78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
3 N 0 90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
4 B ½ 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
5 N 0 147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
6 B 0 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
7 N 1 278   BENARD Franck 1286 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1175
8 B 1 208   LAJOIE Guy 1309 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1219
9 N 1 162   HAUMONT Serge 1381 F SepM FRA EST 36½ 1348
1542 F MinM IDF +179N + 78B - 90N =140B -147N - 48B +278N +208B +162N 41½ 1435
85  
RENAUDIN Axelle
  85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
1 N 1 229   NAVILLE Lea 1122 F BenF FRA ARA 39 1232
2 B 0 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
3 N ½ 180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
4 B 1 284   GAULT Soazig 1040 F SenF FRA NAQ 34 1095
5 N 0 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
6 B 1 149   COQUELLE Addison 1287 F BenM FRA OCC 42½ 1417
7 N 0 143   TROLONG Alain 1280 N SenM FRA OCC 44½ 1424
8 B 1 192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
9 N 1 160   PANVIER Briac 1095 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1400
1444 F BenF NAQ +229N - 17B =180N +284B - 15N +149B -143N +192B +160N 41½ 1363
86  
DE CONINCK Pierre
  86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
1 N 1 143   TROLONG Alain 1280 N SenM FRA OCC 44½ 1424
2 B ½ 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
3 N 0 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
4 B ½ 159   TOMAS Maureen 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 39 1390
5 N 0 119   DINCOV Ioan 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1446
6 B 1 255   BRIANCHON Jean-Charles 1235 F SepM FRA OCC 3 37 1181
7 N 1 203   MATHIEU Christophe 1310 F SepM FRA ARA 4 36 1268
8 B ½ 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
9 N 1 145   GAILLARD Marie 1394 F PupF FRA OCC 44½ 1365
1558 F MinM ARA +143N = 89B - 64N =159B -119N +255B +203N =140B +145N 41 1425
87  
GAULT Adrien
  87   GAULT Adrien 1444 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 1478
1 B 1 271   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1124 F SenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1037
2 N ½ 246   VIARD Thierry 1610 N SepM FRA OCC 3 42½ 1225
3 B 0 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
4 N 1 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
5 B 0 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
6 N 1 212   ALIPHAT Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1268
7 B 1 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
8 N 0 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
9 B 1 161   BOURGOING Louis 1240 F MinM FRA OCC 38 1388
1444 F MinM NAQ +271B =246N -106B +150N - 74B +212N +223B - 20N +161B 40 1478
88  
DEVAUX Francois
  88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
1 B 1 151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
2 N 1 266   PIETRAC Christian 1256 F VetM FRA PAC 3 32 1065
3 B 0 2   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1586 F SenM FRA OCC 8 55 1835
4 N 1 54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
5 B 1 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
6 B 1 57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
7 N 0 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
8 N 0 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
9 B 0 49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
1504 F SenM ARA +151B +266N -  2B + 54N +100B + 57B - 13N - 14N - 49B 5 52 1471
89  
MOZZINI Louis
  89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
1 B 1 217   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1090 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1222
2 N ½ 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
3 B 1 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
4 B ½ 50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
5 N 0 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
6 N 1 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
7 B 1 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
8 N 0 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
9 B 0 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
1405 F SepM IDF +217B = 86N +117B = 50B - 68N +106N +113B - 24N - 39B 5 48 1545
90  
SALVADO Salome
  90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
1 B 1 216   SCHEBACHER Leane 1180 F PouF FRA EST 4 31½ 1236
2 N 1 304   LERICHE Nelly 1003 F SepF FRA NAQ 33½ 768
3 B 1 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
4 N 0 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
5 B 1 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
6 B 0 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
7 N 0 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
8 N 0 49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
9 B 1 212   ALIPHAT Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1268
1477 F MinF PAC +216B +304N + 84B - 17N + 39B -  7B - 15N - 49N +212B 5 47½ 1474
91  
STOIE Ovidiu
  91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
1 B 1 169   BREUIL Virgile 1312 F PpoM FRA ARA 33 1218
2 N 1 138   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1432 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 1272
3 B ½ 129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
4 N 1 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
5 B 0 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
6 N 0 99   SAC Olivier 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1503
7 B ½ 132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
8 N 1 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
9 N 0 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
1580 F CadM IDF +169B +138N =129B +141N - 10B - 99N =132B +118N - 59N 5 47 1485
92  
CAPACES Dylan
  92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
1 B 1 199   ROCCHIA Alex 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1331
2 N 1 170   BORDET Jacky 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1220
3 B 1 94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
4 N ½ 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
5 B 0 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
6 N 1 147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
7 B 0 18   SHAH Yesha 1383 F MinF IND 51½ 1666
8 N 0 37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
9 B ½ 97   DAME Axel 1425 F BenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1455
1564 F MinM EST +199B +170N + 94B = 20N - 64B +147N - 18B - 37N = 97B 5 47 1472
93  
GACHON Wilfried
  93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
1 B 1 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
2 N 0 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
3 B 1 186   KATZ Steven 1050 F SenM FRA OCC 4 40 1275
4 N 0 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
5 B 1 280   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1111 F MinM FRA OCC 37½ 1150
6 N ½ 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
7 B 0 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
8 N 1 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
9 B ½ 99   SAC Olivier 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1503
1359 F SenM PAC + 14B - 72N +186B - 61N +280B = 23N -110B +142N = 99B 5 46 1481
94  
NAILLOU Jean-Marc
  94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
1 B 1 281   PEYRE Marie-France 1119 F SenF FRA OCC 35 1071
2 B 1 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
3 N 0 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
4 N 0 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
5 B 1 207   COX Malcolm 1266 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1237
6 N 1 226   SUBRA Thierry 1170 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1329
7 B 0 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
8 N 1 199   ROCCHIA Alex 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1331
9 B 0 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
1435 F SepM IDF +281B + 26B - 92N - 14N +207B +226N - 12B +199N - 47B 5 46 1473
95  
HALLAY Luc
  95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
1 N 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
2 B 1 184   NORMAND Maixent 1176 F BenM FRA CVL 4 40½ 1308
3 N 1 160   PANVIER Briac 1095 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1400
4 B 0 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
5 N 1 229   NAVILLE Lea 1122 F BenF FRA ARA 39 1232
6 B 0 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
7 N ½ 192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
8 B ½ 122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
9 N 1 211   RENAUDIN Thibault 1037 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1214
1370 F SepM NAQ -  3N +184B +160N -  6B +229N - 75B =192N =122B +211N 5 46 1362
96  
MEISSONNIER Bernard
  96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
1 N 1 163   SAINGIER Christophe 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 1258
2 B 0 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
3 N 0 57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
4 B ½ 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
5 N 1 260   TEJEDO-CRUZ Come 1120 N PupM FRA EST 3 35½ 1164
6 B 1 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
7 N 1 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
8 B ½ 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
9 N 0 60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
1338 F SenM OCC +163N -  6B - 57N =245B +260N +155B +130N = 41B - 60N 5 45½ 1494
97  
DAME Axel
  97   DAME Axel 1425 F BenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1455
1 B 1 298   GONZALEZ Cyril 1100 F SenM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1026
2 N ½ 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
3 B 1 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
4 B 0 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
5 N 0 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
6 N 1 233   ROBIN Jules 1120 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1270
7 B > 221   PICARD Bernard 1578 F SepM FRA EST 45 1490
8 B 0 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
9 N ½ 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
1425 F BenM OCC +298B =106N +  8B - 82B - 26N +233N >221B - 58B = 92N 5 45½ 1455
98  
FOUGERAT Emma
  98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
1 N 1 183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
2 B 0 250   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1061 F PouM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1205
3 N 1 191   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1290 F PupF FRA OCC 4 39½ 1296
4 B 1 121   HORN Claude 1370 F VetM SUI 5 41 1396
5 N 0 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
6 B 1 119   DINCOV Ioan 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1446
7 N 1 123   POGODALLA Victor 1355 F PupM FRA EST 5 40½ 1424
8 B 0 28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
9 N 0 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
1489 F PupF IDF +183N -250B +191N +121B -  9N +119B +123N - 28B - 56N 5 45½ 1395
99  
SAC Olivier
  99   SAC Olivier 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1503
1 B 1 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
2 N ½ 279   LONGO Alexandra 1069 F SenF FRA OCC 38 1173
3 B 1 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
4 N 1 221   PICARD Bernard 1578 F SepM FRA EST 45 1490
5 N 0 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
6 B 1 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
7 N 0 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
8 B 0 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
9 N ½ 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
1490 F SepM OCC +223B =279N +142B +221N - 19N + 91B - 44N - 26B = 93N 5 45 1503
100  
REMONGIN Clement
  100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
1 N 0 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
2 B 1 270   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PouM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1016
3 N 1 52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
4 B 1 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
5 N 0 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
6 B 1 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
7 N 0 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
8 B 0 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
9 N 1 177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
1240 F BenM ARA - 35N +270B + 52N + 51B - 88N +176B - 40N - 77B +177N 5 45 1432
101  
DEMARIA Toni
  101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
1 N 1 205   MEYSSIREL Tom 1162 F BenM FRA ARA 4 36 1262
2 N 1 198   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 38 1252
3 B 0 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
4 B 1 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
5 N 0 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
6 B 1 151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
7 N 0 28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
8 B 0 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
9 N 1 179   BOURNEZ Ilan 1263 F PupM FRA IDF 4 42½ 1349
1467 F PupM ARA +205N +198N - 71B +115B - 35N +151B - 28N - 48B +179N 5 45 1383
102  
GROUSSET Nathan
  102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
1 N 0 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
2 B 1 260   TEJEDO-CRUZ Come 1120 N PupM FRA EST 3 35½ 1164
3 N 1 248   NORMAND Nicolas 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41 1372
4 B 0 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
5 N ½ 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
6 B 1 194   TAVIGNOT Luc 1499 F SepM FRA OCC 4 39 1214
7 N 1 165   ALARD Francis 1483 F VetM FRA OCC 35½ 1257
8 B 0 27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
9 N ½ 127   GRIMAULT Leane 1445 F PupF FRA OCC 5 40 1399
1322 F CadM OCC - 26N +260B +248N - 69B =155N +194B +165N - 27B =127N 5 44½ 1507
103  
PAQUET Louis
  103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
1 B 0 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
2 N 1 274   LIEGEOIS Felicien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 978
3 B 1 133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
4 N 1 289   MERCIER Pierre 1475 F VetM FRA ARA 2 39 1211
5 B 1 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
6 B 0 81   DALOZ Mateo 1523 F CadM FRA OCC 45 1439
7 N 0 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
8 N 1 109   DEMARIA Pascal 1468 F SenM FRA ARA 5 44 1418
9 B 0 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
1307 F BenM OCC - 31B +274N +133B +289N +107B - 81B - 65N +109N - 40B 5 44½ 1504
104  
VU DINH Adrien
  104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
1 N ½ 50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
2 B 1 165   ALARD Francis 1483 F VetM FRA OCC 35½ 1257
3 N 0 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
4 B 0 148   LASFAR Karim 1407 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1358
5 N ½ 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
6 B 1 229   NAVILLE Lea 1122 F BenF FRA ARA 39 1232
7 N 0 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
8 B 1 228   SALAH Lina 1050 N MinF FRA IDF 40 1226
9 N 1 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
1277 F PouM BFC = 50N +165B -  5N -148B =112N +229B - 51N +228B +176N 5 44½ 1439
105  
BOURNEZ Pierrick
  105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
1 N 1 254   BRETON Delphine 1210 F SenF FRA PAC 3 37 1274
2 B 1 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
3 N 0 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
4 B ½ 147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
5 N 1 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
6 B 0 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
7 N 1 128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
8 B ½ 78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
9 N 0 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
1499 F CadM IDF +254N +245B - 30N =147B + 48N - 70B +128N = 78B - 42N 5 44½ 1423
106  
BASRI Larbi-Jean
  106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
1 N 1 208   LAJOIE Guy 1309 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1219
2 B ½ 97   DAME Axel 1425 F BenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1455
3 N 1 87   GAULT Adrien 1444 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 1478
4 B 0 37   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1448 F SenM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1653
5 N ½ 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
6 B 0 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
7 N 0 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
8 B 1 207   COX Malcolm 1266 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1237
9 N 1 174   ROCHANGE Christine 1345 F SepF FRA OCC 4 43½ 1370
1576 F SepM OCC +208N = 97B + 87N - 37B = 76N - 89B - 56N +207B +174N 5 44½ 1414
107  
DAVID Gerard
  107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
1 N 1 291   THOLLY Christel 1230 F SepF FRA ARA 2 35½ 1023
2 B 1 157   HERVY Daniel 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 40 1339
3 N 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
4 B 1 128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
5 N 0 103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
6 B 1 121   HORN Claude 1370 F VetM SUI 5 41 1396
7 N 0 54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
8 B 0 119   DINCOV Ioan 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1446
9 N 1 203   MATHIEU Christophe 1310 F SepM FRA ARA 4 36 1268
1512 F VetM OCC +291N +157B -  3N +128B -103N +121B - 54N -119B +203N 5 44½ 1403
108  
LASSIS Patrick
  108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
1 B 1 200   FLORES Christophe 1285 F SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1321
2 N 1 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
3 B 0 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
4 N 1 154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
5 B 0 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
6 N ½ 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
7 B ½ 152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
8 N 0 123   POGODALLA Victor 1355 F PupM FRA EST 5 40½ 1424
9 B 1 189   DE BARALLE Michel 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1339
1559 F VetM OCC +200B +118N - 36B +154N - 61B =116N =152B -123N +189B 5 44 1422
109  
DEMARIA Pascal
  109   DEMARIA Pascal 1468 F SenM FRA ARA 5 44 1418
1 N 1 227   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 40 1230
2 B 0 3   ARCUSA Michel 1683 F SepM FRA ARA 8 54½ 1873
3 N 1 252   DU HALGOUET Saik 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38 1206
4 B 1 237   LACCORE Henri 1253 F VetM FRA NAQ 35½ 1215
5 N 0 50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
6 B 1 180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
7 N 0 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
8 B 0 103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
9 N 1 209   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1271 F PupF FRA OCC 4 35 1313
1468 F SenM ARA +227N -  3B +252N +237B - 50N +180B - 30N -103B +209N 5 44 1418
110  
MEZQUITA Gerard
  110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
1 N 1 218   FALIK Charles 1247 F VetM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1177
2 B 0 162   HAUMONT Serge 1381 F SepM FRA EST 36½ 1348
3 N 1 208   LAJOIE Guy 1309 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1219
4 B 0 78   DE CASTET Antoine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 45½ 1514
5 N 1 153   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1320 F BenF FRA NAQ 41 1415
6 B ½ 128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
7 N 1 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
8 B ½ 79   LU Haifei 1372 F MinF FRA OCC 45 1562
9 N 0 52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
1533 F SepM ARA +218N -162B +208N - 78B +153N =128B + 93N = 79B - 52N 5 44 1391
111  
BLANCHARD Nathan
  111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
1 N 0 249   COSTET Jean-Michel 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40½ 1227
2 B 1 185   OUERGHI Hedy 1205 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40 1332
3 N 1 158   GARCIA Enzo 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1316
4 B 0 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
5 N 1 252   DU HALGOUET Saik 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38 1206
6 B 1 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
7 B 1 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
8 N 0 50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
9 B 0 53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
1482 F PouM ARA -249N +185B +158N - 66B +252N +115B + 55B - 50N - 53B 5 44 1380
112  
HEYMES Emilie
  112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
1 B 0 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
2 N 1 196   MARQUES Don 1210 F VetM FRA OCC 4 38 1304
3 B ½ 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
4 N 0 139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
5 B ½ 104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
6 N 1 219   HENRI Jacqueline 1232 F SepF FRA ARA 4 30½ 1261
7 B 1 197   OLLIER Patrice 1324 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 38 1252
8 N 1 154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
9 B 0 63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
1536 F CadF NAQ -114B +196N = 56B -139N =104B +219N +197B +154N - 63B 5 44 1348
113  
LAROUK Rabah
  113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
1 N 1 180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
2 B 1 294   DUCHEMIN Jean-Paul 1382 F VetM FRA OCC 2 33 1032
3 N 1 162   HAUMONT Serge 1381 F SepM FRA EST 36½ 1348
4 B 0 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
5 N 0 11   GACHON Alban 1353 F PupM FRA PAC 7 48½ 1683
6 B 1 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
7 N 0 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
8 B 0 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
9 N > 182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
1535 F SenM IDF +180N +294B +162N - 34B - 11N +140B - 89N - 42B >182N 5 43½ 1390
114  
YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose
  114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
1 N 1 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
2 B 1 194   TAVIGNOT Luc 1499 F SepM FRA OCC 4 39 1214
3 N 0 32   GARDE Guillaume 1522 F PouM FRA ARA 6 52½ 1550
4 B 0 187   BORIES Jean-Paul 1464 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1235
5 N 0 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
6 N 1 246   VIARD Thierry 1610 N SepM FRA OCC 3 42½ 1225
7 B 1 181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
8 B 1 126   ROSETTA Pascal 1408 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1415
9 N 0 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
1250 F SenF +112N +194B - 32N -187B - 77N +246N +181B +126B - 51N 5 43 1530
115  
LAMOTHE Hugo
  115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
1 B 1 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
2 N 1 133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
3 B 0 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
4 N 0 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
5 B 1 225   SILEM Abdel 1436 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1210
6 N 0 111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
7 B 1 129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
8 N 0 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
9 B 1 171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
1248 F BenM NAQ +120B +133N - 72B -101N +225B -111N +129B -125N +171B 5 43 1518
116  
NEZOSI Constantin
  116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
1 N 1 270   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PouM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1016
2 B 1 81   DALOZ Mateo 1523 F CadM FRA OCC 45 1439
3 N 0 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
4 B 0 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
5 N 1 190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
6 B ½ 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
7 N 0 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
8 B ½ 180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
9 N 1 184   NORMAND Maixent 1176 F BenM FRA CVL 4 40½ 1308
1382 F BenM EST +270N + 81B - 16N - 68B +190N =108B - 41N =180B +184N 5 43 1399
117  
LEBLIC Pierre
  117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
1 N 1 235   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1271 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1291
2 B ½ 64   FREEMAN Edward 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 51½ 1605
3 N 0 89   MOZZINI Louis 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 5 48 1545
4 B 0 180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
5 N 1 158   GARCIA Enzo 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1316
6 B ½ 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
7 N 1 191   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1290 F PupF FRA OCC 4 39½ 1296
8 B ½ 121   HORN Claude 1370 F VetM SUI 5 41 1396
9 N ½ 128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
1557 F VetM OCC +235N = 64B - 89N -180B +158N = 56B +191N =121B =128N 5 42½ 1379
118  
SAURET Jean-Luc
  118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
1 N 1 299   GAU Anne 1090 F SepF FRA OCC 2 28½ 971
2 B 0 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
3 N 1 192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
4 B 1 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
5 N 1 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
6 B 0 50   GROS Rachel 1558 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 46½ 1535
7 N 0 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
8 B 0 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
9 N 1 185   OUERGHI Hedy 1205 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40 1332
1406 F SepM OCC +299N -108B +192N +155B + 75N - 50B - 33N - 91B +185N 5 42 1467
119  
DINCOV Ioan
  119   DINCOV Ioan 1326 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1446
1 B 0 246   VIARD Thierry 1610 N SepM FRA OCC 3 42½ 1225
2 N 1 271   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1124 F SenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1037
3 B 0 14   LE ROC'H Daniel 1648 F SepM FRA ARA 7 46 1658
4 N 1 236   HEYMES Julien 1183 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1245
5 B 1 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
6 N 0 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
7 B 1 261   COURCELLE Victor 1040 F MinM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1146
8 N 1 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
9 B 0 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
1326 F BenM IDF -246B +271N - 14B +236N + 86B - 98N +261B +107N - 61B 5 41½ 1446
120  
DARTHENUCQ Sacha
  120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
1 N 0 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
2 B 1 134   RAMBAUT Herve 1214 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1414
3 N 0 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
4 B 1 283   GALHAUD Leopold 1230 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1115
5 N 1 178   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1326 F CadF FRA ARA 4 42½ 1386
6 B 0 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
7 N ½ 157   HERVY Daniel 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 40 1339
8 B 1 149   COQUELLE Addison 1287 F BenM FRA OCC 42½ 1417
9 N ½ 121   HORN Claude 1370 F VetM SUI 5 41 1396
1535 F CadM IDF -115N +134B - 66N +283B +178N - 76B =157N +149B =121N 5 41½ 1337
121  
HORN Claude
  121   HORN Claude 1370 F VetM SUI 5 41 1396
1 B 0 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
2 N 1 214   JOLY Charlotte 1144 F MinF FRA ARA 4 33 1214
3 B 1 263   PUYDT Diane 1064 F MinF FRA ARA 3 34 1135
4 N 0 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
5 B 1 186   KATZ Steven 1050 F SenM FRA OCC 4 40 1275
6 N 0 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
7 B 1 226   SUBRA Thierry 1170 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1329
8 N ½ 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
9 B ½ 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
1370 F VetM - 55B +214N +263B - 98N +186B -107N +226B =117N =120B 5 41 1396
122  
DENECHAUD Bernard
  122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
1 B ½ 265   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1290 N SenM FRA PAC 3 32½ 1110
2 N 1 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
3 B ½ 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
4 N 0 80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
5 B 0 53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
6 N 1 251   HOLBEIN Michel 1238 F VetM FRA BFC 3 38 1232
7 B ½ 189   DE BARALLE Michel 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1339
8 N ½ 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
9 B 1 178   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1326 F CadF FRA ARA 4 42½ 1386
1566 F SepM NAQ =265B + 48N =140B - 80N - 53B +251N =189B = 95N +178B 5 41 1372
123  
POGODALLA Victor
  123   POGODALLA Victor 1355 F PupM FRA EST 5 40½ 1424
1 N 0 30   RAGGINI Bernard 1648 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 55½ 1608
2 B 1 227   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 40 1230
3 N 1 305   DINCOV Christian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 818
4 B 0 27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
5 N 1 228   SALAH Lina 1050 N MinF FRA IDF 40 1226
6 N 1 181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
7 B 0 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
8 B 1 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
9 N 0 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
1355 F PupM EST - 30N +227B +305N - 27B +228N +181N - 98B +108B - 41N 5 40½ 1424
124  
PIRES Oscar
  124   PIRES Oscar 1391 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1384
1 B 1 276   GUILLOUD Remi 1024 F PouM FRA OCC 3 25 1064
2 N ½ 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
3 B 0 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
4 N 0 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
5 B ½ 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
6 N 1 256   HAMDAD Mounir 1202 F PupM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1222
7 B 1 202   GALY Christian 1197 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1302
8 N 0 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
9 B 1 198   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 38 1252
1391 F PupM OCC +276B = 10N - 24B -142N =245B +256N +202B - 83N +198B 5 40½ 1384
125  
CHOISET Arthur
  125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
1 N 0 190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
2 B 1 286   TURCHETTO Raphael 1204 F BenM FRA OCC 29 1021
3 N 1 179   BOURNEZ Ilan 1263 F PupM FRA IDF 4 42½ 1349
4 B 0 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
5 N 1 159   TOMAS Maureen 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 39 1390
6 B 1 183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
7 N 0 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
8 B 1 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
9 N 0 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
1465 F PupM OCC -190N +286B +179N -172B +159N +183B - 21N +115B - 48N 5 40½ 1313
126  
ROSETTA Pascal
  126   ROSETTA Pascal 1408 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1415
1 B 1 273   BERRAD Ines 1098 F PouF FRA OCC 3 27 1094
2 N 0 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
3 B 1 234   LEAL Elsa 1243 F BenF FRA OCC 37 1210
4 N 0 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
5 B 1 251   HOLBEIN Michel 1238 F VetM FRA BFC 3 38 1232
6 N 1 258   CORREGES Philippe 1595 F SenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1152
7 B 0 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
8 N 0 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
9 B 1 204   BAILLE Corentin 1270 F MinM FRA OCC 4 36 1264
1408 F SenM BFC +273B - 67N +234B - 29N +251B +258N - 24B -114N +204B 5 40 1415
127  
GRIMAULT Leane
  127   GRIMAULT Leane 1445 F PupF FRA OCC 5 40 1399
1 B 1 257   SABATIER Romane 1130 N BenF FRA ARA 3 36½ 1203
2 N 0 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
3 B 1 200   FLORES Christophe 1285 F SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1321
4 N ½ 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
5 B 0 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
6 N 1 265   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1290 N SenM FRA PAC 3 32½ 1110
7 B 1 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
8 N 0 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
9 B ½ 102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
1445 F PupF OCC +257B - 20N +200B =223N - 55B +265N +224B - 74N =102B 5 40 1399
128  
RAFFARD Idriss
  128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
1 B 1 287   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 28½ 990
2 N 0 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
3 B 1 210   AUTHIER Clea 1101 F BenF FRA OCC 4 35 1243
4 N 0 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
5 B 1 202   GALY Christian 1197 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1302
6 N ½ 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
7 B 0 105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
8 N 1 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
9 B ½ 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
1384 F MinM ARA +287B - 71N +210B -107N +202B =110N -105B +223N =117B 5 39½ 1389
129  
NOIRAY Jordan
  129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
1 N 1 295   GONZALEZ Jules 1140 N PupM FRA CVL 2 32 1058
2 B 1 28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
3 N ½ 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
4 B 0 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
5 N ½ 183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
6 B 0 184   NORMAND Maixent 1176 F BenM FRA CVL 4 40½ 1308
7 N 0 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
8 B 1 255   BRIANCHON Jean-Charles 1235 F SepM FRA OCC 3 37 1181
9 N 1 180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
1451 F BenM ARA +295N + 28B = 91N - 44B =183N -184B -115N +255B +180N 5 39½ 1376
130  
BEUROIS Vincent
  130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
1 B 1 202   GALY Christian 1197 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1302
2 N 1 292   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1087
3 B 0 31   VILLENEUVE Robin 1570 F PupM FRA NAQ 6 54½ 1636
4 N 0 49   PERTUY Noe 1346 F PupM FRA EST 6 46½ 1571
5 B ½ 200   FLORES Christophe 1285 F SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1321
6 N 1 156   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1319 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1281
7 B 0 96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
8 N ½ 189   DE BARALLE Michel 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1339
9 B 1 199   ROCCHIA Alex 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1331
1494 F SenM ARA +202B +292N - 31B - 49N =200B +156N - 96B =189N +199B 5 39½ 1353
131  
SALVI Jean-Pierre
  131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
1 N 1 168   GERMAIN Daniel 1216 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1268
2 B ½ 149   COQUELLE Addison 1287 F BenM FRA OCC 42½ 1417
3 N 0 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
4 B 1 230   PAQUET Anatole 1118 F PouM FRA OCC 38½ 1218
5 N 0 139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
6 B 0 161   BOURGOING Louis 1240 F MinM FRA OCC 38 1388
7 N ½ 158   GARCIA Enzo 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1316
8 B 1 237   LACCORE Henri 1253 F VetM FRA NAQ 35½ 1215
9 N 1 191   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1290 F PupF FRA OCC 4 39½ 1296
1506 F VetM OCC +168N =149B - 42N +230B -139N -161B =158N +237B +191N 5 39½ 1304
132  
SILLERO Pierre
  132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
1 N 0 230   PAQUET Anatole 1118 F PouM FRA OCC 38½ 1218
2 B 0 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
3 N 1 253   FEUGIER Bruno 1137 F SenM FRA PAC 3 38 1161
4 B 1 134   RAMBAUT Herve 1214 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1414
5 N ½ 161   BOURGOING Louis 1240 F MinM FRA OCC 38 1388
6 B 1 188   MEYER Bernard 1231 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1376
7 N ½ 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
8 B 1 151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
9 N 0 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
1435 F SepM ARA -230N -172B +253N +134B =161N +188B = 91N +151B - 33N 5 39 1321
133  
ATTARD Theophile
  133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
1 N 1 134   RAMBAUT Herve 1214 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1414
2 B 0 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
3 N 0 103   PAQUET Louis 1307 F BenM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1504
4 B 1 291   THOLLY Christel 1230 F SepF FRA ARA 2 35½ 1023
5 N 1 203   MATHIEU Christophe 1310 F SepM FRA ARA 4 36 1268
6 B 0 54   BRUN Michel 1369 F CadM FRA PAC 6 43½ 1556
7 N 0 179   BOURNEZ Ilan 1263 F PupM FRA IDF 4 42½ 1349
8 B 1 218   FALIK Charles 1247 F VetM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1177
9 N 1 200   FLORES Christophe 1285 F SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1321
1504 F BenM NAQ +134N -115B -103N +291B +203N - 54B -179N +218B +200N 5 39 1315
134  
RAMBAUT Herve
  134   RAMBAUT Herve 1214 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1414
1 B 0 133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
2 N 0 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
3 B 1 273   BERRAD Ines 1098 F PouF FRA OCC 3 27 1094
4 N 0 132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
5 B 1 263   PUYDT Diane 1064 F MinF FRA ARA 3 34 1135
6 N 1 170   BORDET Jacky 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1220
7 B 1 247   JOANEZ Virginie 1426 F SenF FRA OCC 3 41½ 1234
8 N 1 171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
9 B 0 62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
1214 F SenM NAQ -133B -120N +273B -132N +263B +170N +247B +171N - 62B 5 38½ 1414
135  
YARUR ELSACA Daniel
  135   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1577 F SepM CHI 5 37 1350
1 B 0 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
2 N 1 215   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1214 F MinF FRA OCC 4 32 1128
3 B 1 189   DE BARALLE Michel 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1339
4 N 0 247   JOANEZ Virginie 1426 F SenF FRA OCC 3 41½ 1234
5 B 0 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
6 N 1 234   LEAL Elsa 1243 F BenF FRA OCC 37 1210
7 B 0 178   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1326 F CadF FRA ARA 4 42½ 1386
8 N 1 195   DERRIEN Guy 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1224
9 B 1 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
1577 F SepM -150B +215N +189B -247N - 25B +234N -178B +195N +173B 5 37 1350
136  
PICHON Raymond
  136   PICHON Raymond 1335 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 1365
1 B 0 20   DUHAMEL Jean 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 50 1641
2 N 0 257   SABATIER Romane 1130 N BenF FRA ARA 3 36½ 1203
3 B 1 290   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1140 N PupF FRA OCC 2 36 939
4 N 1 164   BRUN Emilie 1189 F PupF FRA OCC 36 1263
5 B 0 258   CORREGES Philippe 1595 F SenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1152
6 N 1 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
7 B 1 186   KATZ Steven 1050 F SenM FRA OCC 4 40 1275
8 N 1 146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
9 B 0 46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
1335 F SepM ARA - 20B -257N +290B +164N -258B +245N +186B +146N - 46B 5 36 1365
137  
DIAFERIA Joseph
  137   DIAFERIA Joseph 1389 F VetM FRA ARA 5 34 1273
1 N 1 302   VAISSE Elisabeth 1022 F SenF FRA OCC 2 26½ 957
2 B 0 16   RUBIO Valentin 1533 F CadM FRA NAQ 56½ 1670
3 N ½ 230   PAQUET Anatole 1118 F PouM FRA OCC 38½ 1218
4 N 0 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
5 B 0 233   ROBIN Jules 1120 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1270
6 B ½ 205   MEYSSIREL Tom 1162 F BenM FRA ARA 4 36 1262
7 N 1 295   GONZALEZ Jules 1140 N PupM FRA CVL 2 32 1058
8 N 1 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
9 B 1 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
1389 F VetM ARA +302N - 16B =230N - 74N -233B =205B +295N +245N +172B 5 34 1273
138  
FRAILINU Jean-Bernard
  138   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1432 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 1272
1 N 1 311   DUGELAY Alain 1110 N VetM FRA ARA ½ 28 683
2 B 0 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
3 N 0 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
4 B 0 151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
5 N 0 249   COSTET Jean-Michel 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40½ 1227
6 B 1 240   DUVAL Dominique 1125 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1169
7 N 1 196   MARQUES Don 1210 F VetM FRA OCC 4 38 1304
8 B 1 188   MEYER Bernard 1231 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1376
9 N 1 175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
1432 F VetM PAC +311N - 91B -172N -151B -249N +240B +196N +188B +175N 5 31½ 1272
139  
AUSTRUY Daniel
  139   AUSTRUY Daniel 1348 F VetM FRA IDF 47 1479
1 N 0 28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
2 B 1 297   IENTILE Timeo 1160 N PouM FRA ARA 2 30 952
3 N ½ 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
4 B 1 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
5 B 1 131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
6 N 0 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
7 B 0 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
8 N 0 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
9 B 1 236   HEYMES Julien 1183 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1245
1348 F VetM IDF - 28N +297B = 15N +112B +131B - 43N - 23B - 82N +236B 47 1479
140  
BAILLY Yannick
  140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
1 B 1 261   COURCELLE Victor 1040 F MinM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1146
2 B ½ 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
3 N ½ 122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
4 N ½ 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
5 B ½ 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
6 N 0 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
7 B 1 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
8 N ½ 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
9 B 0 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
1398 F SenM NOR +261B =  5B =122N = 84N = 83B -113N +172B = 86N - 82B 46 1457
141  
COLONNA Jean-Paul
  141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
1 N 1 286   TURCHETTO Raphael 1204 F BenM FRA OCC 29 1021
2 B 1 190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
3 N ½ 17   ROUZAUD Evan 1607 F CadM FRA ARA 55½ 1657
4 B 0 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
5 N 1 149   COQUELLE Addison 1287 F BenM FRA OCC 42½ 1417
6 B 0 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
7 N ½ 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
8 B 0 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
9 N ½ 158   GARCIA Enzo 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1316
1497 F VetM OCC +286N +190B = 17N - 91B +149N - 26B = 48N - 56B =158N 45½ 1371
142  
BOUCHARD Vincent
  142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
1 N ½ 42   PERTUY Thierry 1345 F SepM FRA EST 6 48½ 1668
2 B 1 182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
3 N 0 99   SAC Olivier 1490 F SepM FRA OCC 5 45 1503
4 B 1 124   PIRES Oscar 1391 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1384
5 N 1 172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
6 B 0 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
7 N 0 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
8 B 0 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
9 N 1 235   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1271 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1291
1626 F SenM CRS = 42N +182B - 99N +124B +172N - 38B - 59N - 93B +235N 45 1372
143  
TROLONG Alain
  143   TROLONG Alain 1280 N SenM FRA OCC 44½ 1424
1 B 0 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
2 N ½ 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
3 B 1 231   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1072 F PupM FRA ARA 38½ 1211
4 N 0 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
5 B 1 210   AUTHIER Clea 1101 F BenF FRA OCC 4 35 1243
6 N 1 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
7 B 1 85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
8 N 0 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
9    
1280 N SenM OCC - 86B =224N +231B -  8N +210B +232N + 85B - 47N 44½ 1424
144  
CUREAU Dominique
  144   CUREAU Dominique 1438 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1417
1 N 1 268   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 30 1109
2 B 0 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
3 N 1 218   FALIK Charles 1247 F VetM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1177
4 B 0 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
5 N 1 237   LACCORE Henri 1253 F VetM FRA NAQ 35½ 1215
6 B 1 227   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 40 1230
7 B ½ 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
8 N 0 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
9 B 0 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
1438 F SepM PAC +268N - 34B +218N - 21B +237N +227B = 39B - 29N - 67B 44½ 1417
145  
GAILLARD Marie
  145   GAILLARD Marie 1394 F PupF FRA OCC 44½ 1365
1 N 1 211   RENAUDIN Thibault 1037 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1214
2 B 1 248   NORMAND Nicolas 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41 1372
3 N ½ 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
4 B 0 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
5 B 0 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
6 N 0 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
7 B 1 233   ROBIN Jules 1120 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1270
8 N 1 238   MERLIN Arnaud 1261 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1264
9 B 0 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
1394 F PupF OCC +211N +248B = 58N - 43B -  8B -224N +233B +238N - 86B 44½ 1365
146  
THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien
  146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
1 N 1 255   BRIANCHON Jean-Charles 1235 F SepM FRA OCC 3 37 1181
2 B 1 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
3 N 1 250   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1061 F PouM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1205
4 B 0 33   SAURET Jordan 1600 F JunM FRA OCC 6 52 1571
5 N ½ 66   GOURBIERE Timothee 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 50 1589
6 B ½ 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
7 N 0 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
8 B 0 136   PICHON Raymond 1335 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 1365
9 N ½ 153   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1320 F BenF FRA NAQ 41 1415
1523 F SenM BFC +255N +173B +250N - 33B = 66N = 15B - 76N -136B =153N 43½ 1371
147  
HEYMES Johana
  147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
1 B 1 288   CLOCHE Ida 1010 N SepF FRA OCC 27½ 1005
2 N 0 4   DINCOV Matei 1536 F MinM FRA IDF 55½ 1810
3 B 1 292   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1087
4 N ½ 105   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1499 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1423
5 B 1 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
6 B 0 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
7 N 0 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
8 N 1 183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
9 B 0 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
1383 F MinF NAQ +288B -  4N +292B =105N + 84B - 92B - 58N +183N - 71B 43 1398
148  
LASFAR Karim
  148   LASFAR Karim 1407 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1358
1 B 1 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
2 B ½ 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
3 N 0 44   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1569 F SenM FRA EST 6 47½ 1532
4 N 1 104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
5 B 0 221   PICARD Bernard 1578 F SepM FRA EST 45 1490
6 N 1 231   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1072 F PupM FRA ARA 38½ 1211
7 B 0 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
8 N 0 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
9 B 1 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
1407 F SenM IDF +224B = 82B - 44N +104N -221B +231N - 29B -150N +223B 43 1358
149  
COQUELLE Addison
  149   COQUELLE Addison 1287 F BenM FRA OCC 42½ 1417
1 B 1 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
2 N ½ 131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
3 B 1 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
4 N 0 10   VICAINNE Jerome 1545 F SenM FRA HDF 7 49½ 1681
5 B 0 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
6 N 0 85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
7 B 1 282   BOUTILLON Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA BFC 34 1156
8 N 0 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
9 B 1 231   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1072 F PupM FRA ARA 38½ 1211
1287 F BenM OCC + 83B =131N +232B - 10N -141B - 85N +282B -120N +231B 42½ 1417
150  
BEDROSSIAN Gregoire
  150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
1 N 1 135   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1577 F SepM CHI 5 37 1350
2 B 0 41   ANGEL Olivier 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 6 49 1544
3 N ½ 194   TAVIGNOT Luc 1499 F SepM FRA OCC 4 39 1214
4 B 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1444 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 1478
5 N 1 279   LONGO Alexandra 1069 F SenF FRA OCC 38 1173
6 B 0 165   ALARD Francis 1483 F VetM FRA OCC 35½ 1257
7 N 1 168   GERMAIN Daniel 1216 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1268
8 B 1 148   LASFAR Karim 1407 F SenM FRA IDF 43 1358
9 N 0 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
1309 F SepM IDF +135N - 41B =194N - 87B +279N -165B +168N +148B - 69N 42½ 1408
151  
ROBIN Lucien
  151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
1 N 0 88   DEVAUX Francois 1504 F SenM FRA ARA 5 52 1471
2 B > 309   BROCHET Thierry 1537 F VetM FRA OCC 1 33 1933
3 B 0 171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
4 N 1 138   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1432 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 1272
5 B 1 63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
6 N 0 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
7 B 1 220   BONNELL Ryan 1418 F MinM FRA ARA 4 30 1149
8 N 0 132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
9 B ½ 170   BORDET Jacky 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1220
1211 F PouM OCC - 88N >309B -171B +138N + 63B -101N +220B -132N =170B 42 1391
152  
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore
  152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
1 N ½ 284   GAULT Soazig 1040 F SenF FRA NAQ 34 1095
2 B 1 278   BENARD Franck 1286 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1175
3 N 0 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
4 B 0 15   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 44½ 1653
5 N 1 201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
6 B 1 160   PANVIER Briac 1095 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1400
7 N ½ 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
8 B 0 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
9 N ½ 164   BRUN Emilie 1189 F PupF FRA OCC 36 1263
1396 F VetM PAC =284N +278B - 82N - 15B +201N +160B =108N - 75B =164N 42 1348
153  
LE COZ Marie Sarah
  153   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1320 F BenF FRA NAQ 41 1415
1 B 1 258   CORREGES Philippe 1595 F SenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1152
2 N 0 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
3 B 0 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
4 N 1 214   JOLY Charlotte 1144 F MinF FRA ARA 4 33 1214
5 B 0 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
6 N 1 257   SABATIER Romane 1130 N BenF FRA ARA 3 36½ 1203
7 B 0 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
8 N 1 190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
9 B ½ 146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
1320 F BenF NAQ +258B - 75N - 29B +214N -110B +257N - 83B +190N =146B 41 1415
154  
PAOLI Noel
  154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
1 N 1 267   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1080 N BenF FRA OCC 3 31 1102
2 B 0 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
3 N 1 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
4 B 0 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
5 N 1 185   OUERGHI Hedy 1205 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40 1332
6 B 0 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
7 N 1 198   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 38 1252
8 B 0 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
9 N ½ 166   SILEM Noa 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 35 1359
1405 F SepM OCC +267N - 58B +245N -108B +185N - 21B +198N -112B =166N 41 1350
155  
LABOUREAU Erick
  155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
1 B 1 207   COX Malcolm 1266 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1237
2 N 0 36   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1394 F PouM FRA OCC 6 50½ 1642
3 B 1 197   OLLIER Patrice 1324 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 38 1252
4 N 0 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
5 B ½ 102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
6 N 0 96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
7 B ½ 212   ALIPHAT Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1268
8 N 1 234   LEAL Elsa 1243 F BenF FRA OCC 37 1210
9 B ½ 167   HARISTOY Robin 1307 F JunM FRA EST 34½ 1270
1544 F SepM ARA +207B - 36N +197B -118N =102B - 96N =212B +234N =167B 41 1321
156  
DONADILLE Jean-Claude
  156   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1319 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1281
1 N 0 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
2 B 1 239   TOUAT Kais 1117 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1178
3 N 0 35   UBEDA Antoine 1527 F SepM FRA PAC 6 51 1548
4 B ½ 205   MEYSSIREL Tom 1162 F BenM FRA ARA 4 36 1262
5 N 1 230   PAQUET Anatole 1118 F PouM FRA OCC 38½ 1218
6 B 0 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
7 N ½ 188   MEYER Bernard 1231 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1376
8 B ½ 227   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 40 1230
9 N 1 229   NAVILLE Lea 1122 F BenF FRA ARA 39 1232
1319 F VetM OCC -  7N +239B - 35N =205B +230N -130B =188N =227B +229N 40½ 1281
157  
HERVY Daniel
  157   HERVY Daniel 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 40 1339
1 B 1 29   GALHAUD Victor 1566 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1545
2 N 0 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
3 B 0 60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
4 N 0 280   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1111 F MinM FRA OCC 37½ 1150
5 B 1 293   BOU Thomas 1120 N JunM FRA OCC 2 33½ 978
6 N 1 217   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1090 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1222
7 B ½ 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
8 N 0 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
9 B 1 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
1289 F SepM PAC + 29B -107N - 60B -280N +293B +217N =120B - 71N +224B 40 1339
158  
GARCIA Enzo
  158   GARCIA Enzo 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1316
1 B 0 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
2 N 1 217   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1090 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1222
3 B 0 111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
4 N ½ 210   AUTHIER Clea 1101 F BenF FRA OCC 4 35 1243
5 B 0 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
6 N 1 288   CLOCHE Ida 1010 N SepF FRA OCC 27½ 1005
7 B ½ 131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
8 N 1 261   COURCELLE Victor 1040 F MinM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1146
9 B ½ 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
1276 F BenM OCC - 12B +217N -111B =210N -117B +288N =131B +261N =141B 40 1316
159  
TOMAS Maureen
  159   TOMAS Maureen 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 39 1390
1 B 0 71   GRARD Alain 1539 F SepM FRA OCC 48 1474
2 N 1 276   GUILLOUD Remi 1024 F PouM FRA OCC 3 25 1064
3 B ½ 62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
4 N ½ 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
5 B 0 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
6 N ½ 282   BOUTILLON Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA BFC 34 1156
7 B ½ 206   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1445 F BenF FRA BFC 4 36 1217
8 N ½ 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
9 B 1 225   SILEM Abdel 1436 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1210
1260 F MinF NAQ - 71B +276N = 62B = 86N -125B =282N =206B =232N +225B 39 1390
160  
PANVIER Briac
  160   PANVIER Briac 1095 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1400
1 B 1 63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
2 N 0 181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
3 B 0 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
4 N 1 264   BONACHERA Timothee 1274 F SenM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1059
5 B ½ 246   VIARD Thierry 1610 N SepM FRA OCC 3 42½ 1225
6 N 0 152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
7 B 1 265   BERANGER Jean-Damien 1290 N SenM FRA PAC 3 32½ 1110
8 N 1 225   SILEM Abdel 1436 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1210
9 B 0 85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
1095 F BenM IDF + 63B -181N - 95B +264N =246B -152N +265B +225N - 85B 38 1400
161  
BOURGOING Louis
  161   BOURGOING Louis 1240 F MinM FRA OCC 38 1388
1 B 0 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
2 N 1 310   NOE Milan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 29 851
3 B 0 225   SILEM Abdel 1436 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1210
4 N 1 261   COURCELLE Victor 1040 F MinM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1146
5 B ½ 132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
6 N 1 131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
7 B 1 258   CORREGES Philippe 1595 F SenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1152
8 N 0 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
9 N 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1444 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 1478
1240 F MinM OCC - 72B +310N -225B +261N =132B +131N +258B - 23N - 87N 38 1388
162  
HAUMONT Serge
  162   HAUMONT Serge 1381 F SepM FRA EST 36½ 1348
1 B 1 305   DINCOV Christian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 818
2 N 1 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
3 B 0 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
4 N 0 181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
5 B 1 222   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 43½ 1255
6 N 0 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
7 B ½ 183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
8 N 1 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
9 B 0 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
1381 F SepM EST +305B +110N -113B -181N +222B - 72N =183B +224N - 84B 36½ 1348
163  
SAINGIER Christophe
  163   SAINGIER Christophe 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 1258
1 B 0 96   MEISSONNIER Bernard 1338 F SenM FRA OCC 5 45½ 1494
2 N 1 201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
3 B 0 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
4 N 0 251   HOLBEIN Michel 1238 F VetM FRA BFC 3 38 1232
5 B ½ 236   HEYMES Julien 1183 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1245
6 N ½ 166   SILEM Noa 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 35 1359
7 B 1 256   HAMDAD Mounir 1202 F PupM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1222
8 N ½ 235   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1271 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1291
9 B 1 238   MERLIN Arnaud 1261 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1264
1620 F SenM HDF - 96B +201N - 25B -251N =236B =166N +256B =235N +238B 36½ 1258
164  
BRUN Emilie
  164   BRUN Emilie 1189 F PupF FRA OCC 36 1263
1 N 0 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
2 B 0 177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
3 N 1 211   RENAUDIN Thibault 1037 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1214
4 B 0 136   PICHON Raymond 1335 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 1365
5 N 1 304   LERICHE Nelly 1003 F SepF FRA NAQ 33½ 768
6 B 0 182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
7 N 1 269   ELHARAR Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1025
8 N 1 213   NUNEZ Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 34 1162
9 B ½ 152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
1189 F PupF OCC - 40N -177B +211N -136B +304N -182B +269N +213N =152B 36 1263
165  
ALARD Francis
  165   ALARD Francis 1483 F VetM FRA OCC 35½ 1257
1 B ½ 236   HEYMES Julien 1183 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1245
2 N 0 104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
3 B 0 175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
4 N 1 310   NOE Milan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 29 851
5 B 1 238   MERLIN Arnaud 1261 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1264
6 N 1 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
7 B 0 102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
8 N 1 201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
9 B 0 80   HILTON Marc 1421 F PupM FRA IDF 45 1551
1483 F VetM OCC =236B -104N -175B +310N +238B +150N -102B +201N - 80B 35½ 1257
166  
SILEM Noa
  166   SILEM Noa 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 35 1359
1 N 0 65   DUHAY Frederic 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 50½ 1493
2 B ½ 269   ELHARAR Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1025
3 N 0 79   LU Haifei 1372 F MinF FRA OCC 45 1562
4 B 0 235   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1271 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1291
5 N 1 299   GAU Anne 1090 F SepF FRA OCC 2 28½ 971
6 B ½ 163   SAINGIER Christophe 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 1258
7 N 1 294   DUCHEMIN Jean-Paul 1382 F VetM FRA OCC 2 33 1032
8 N 1 220   BONNELL Ryan 1418 F MinM FRA ARA 4 30 1149
9 B ½ 154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
1193 F BenM OCC - 65N =269B - 79N -235B +299N =163B +294N +220N =154B 35 1359
167  
HARISTOY Robin
  167   HARISTOY Robin 1307 F JunM FRA EST 34½ 1270
1 N 0 19   PHILIPPE Alexis 1571 F BenM FRA PAC 51 1645
2 B 1 311   DUGELAY Alain 1110 N VetM FRA ARA ½ 28 683
3 N 0 27   DELABRE Gaspard 1497 F BenM FRA PAC 45 1598
4 B 0 229   NAVILLE Lea 1122 F BenF FRA ARA 39 1232
5 N 1 292   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1087
6 B 0 190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
7 N 1 260   TEJEDO-CRUZ Come 1120 N PupM FRA EST 3 35½ 1164
8 B 1 205   MEYSSIREL Tom 1162 F BenM FRA ARA 4 36 1262
9 N ½ 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
1307 F JunM EST - 19N +311B - 27N -229B +292N -190B +260N +205B =155N 34½ 1270
168  
GERMAIN Daniel
  168   GERMAIN Daniel 1216 F VetM FRA OCC 33½ 1268
1 B 0 131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
2 N ½ 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
3 B 0 48   SCHEBACHER Solene 1299 F PupF FRA EST 6 46½ 1595
4 N 0 231   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1072 F PupM FRA ARA 38½ 1211
5 B 1 306   BERRAD Adam 1020 N PpoM FRA OCC 28½ 873
6 N 1 305   DINCOV Christian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 33 818
7 B 0 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
8 N 1 282   BOUTILLON Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA BFC 34 1156
9 B 1 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
1216 F VetM OCC -131B = 83N - 48B -231N +306B +305N -150B +282N +232B 33½ 1268
169  
BREUIL Virgile
  169   BREUIL Virgile 1312 F PpoM FRA ARA 33 1218
1 N 0 91   STOIE Ovidiu 1580 F CadM FRA IDF 5 47 1485
2 B 1 275   AMELLER Celine 1114 F SenF FRA ARA 3 26 1083
3 N 0 81   DALOZ Mateo 1523 F CadM FRA OCC 45 1439
4 B 0 190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
5 N 0 296   ABOUGIT Gaston 1100 N VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1061
6 B 1 267   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1080 N BenF FRA OCC 3 31 1102
7 N ½ 229   NAVILLE Lea 1122 F BenF FRA ARA 39 1232
8 B 1 230   PAQUET Anatole 1118 F PouM FRA OCC 38½ 1218
9 N 1 227   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 40 1230
1312 F PpoM ARA - 91N +275B - 81N -190B -296N +267B =229N +230B +227N 33 1218
170  
BORDET Jacky
  170   BORDET Jacky 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1220
1 N 1 307   AOUALI Manel 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 24½ 742
2 B 0 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
3 N 0 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
4 B 0 254   BRETON Delphine 1210 F SenF FRA PAC 3 37 1274
5 N 1 295   GONZALEZ Jules 1140 N PupM FRA CVL 2 32 1058
6 B 0 134   RAMBAUT Herve 1214 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1414
7 N 1 262   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1197 F PupF FRA IDF 3 34 1175
8 B 1 202   GALY Christian 1197 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1302
9 N ½ 151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
1421 F VetM IDF +307N - 92B -223N -254B +295N -134B +262N +202B =151N 30½ 1220
171  
CHABANIS Yves
  171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
1 N 1 275   AMELLER Celine 1114 F SenF FRA ARA 3 26 1083
2 B 0 7   PERISSE Matteo 1592 F CadM FRA EST 50½ 1735
3 N 1 151   ROBIN Lucien 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 42 1391
4 B 0 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
5 N 1 254   BRETON Delphine 1210 F SenF FRA PAC 3 37 1274
6 N 0 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
7 B 1 209   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1271 F PupF FRA OCC 4 35 1313
8 B 0 134   RAMBAUT Herve 1214 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1414
9 N 0 115   LAMOTHE Hugo 1248 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 43 1518
1433 F SepM IDF +275N -  7B +151N -  9B +254N - 47N +209B -134B -115N 4 44½ 1312
172  
MESSAOUDI Lilia
  172   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1201 F BenF FRA IDF 4 44 1416
1 B 0 46   VILLAUME Philippe 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 6 47 1579
2 N 1 132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
3 B 1 138   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1432 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 1272
4 N 1 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
5 B 0 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
6 N 0 62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
7 N 0 140   BAILLY Yannick 1398 F SenM FRA NOR 46 1457
8 B 1 247   JOANEZ Virginie 1426 F SenF FRA OCC 3 41½ 1234
9 N 0 137   DIAFERIA Joseph 1389 F VetM FRA ARA 5 34 1273
1201 F BenF IDF - 46B +132N +138B +125N -142B - 62N -140N +247B -137N 4 44 1416
173  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann
  173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
1 B 1 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
2 N 0 146   THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien 1523 F SenM FRA BFC 43½ 1371
3 B ½ 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
4 N 0 83   LACALM Philippe 1564 F SepM FRA OCC 42 1421
5 N 1 205   MEYSSIREL Tom 1162 F BenM FRA ARA 4 36 1262
6 B 0 58   FORNES Paul 1557 F SepM FRA EST 6 43 1516
7 N ½ 175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
8 B 1 249   COSTET Jean-Michel 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40½ 1227
9 N 0 135   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1577 F SepM CHI 5 37 1350
1346 F PupM OCC + 45B -146N = 55B - 83N +205N - 58B =175N +249B -135N 4 43½ 1418
174  
ROCHANGE Christine
  174   ROCHANGE Christine 1345 F SepF FRA OCC 4 43½ 1370
1 N 1 57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
2 B 0 68   OUERGHI Rida 1517 F SenM FRA IDF 48½ 1524
3 N 0 21   BRUN Pierre 1627 F BenM FRA OCC 48 1593
4 B 1 262   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1197 F PupF FRA IDF 3 34 1175
5 N 0 28   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1637 F SepM FRA ARA 42½ 1574
6 B 0 192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
7 N 1 253   FEUGIER Bruno 1137 F SenM FRA PAC 3 38 1161
8 B 1 216   SCHEBACHER Leane 1180 F PouF FRA EST 4 31½ 1236
9 B 0 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
1345 F SepF OCC + 57N - 68B - 21N +262B - 28N -192B +253N +216B -106B 4 43½ 1370
175  
MAUFROY Alexandre
  175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
1 B ½ 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
2 N 0 8   BREUIL Tristan 1559 F PupM FRA ARA 44 1636
3 N 1 165   ALARD Francis 1483 F VetM FRA OCC 35½ 1257
4 B 0 76   LATASTE Titouan 1399 F BenM FRA NAQ 46 1537
5 N 0 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
6 B > 279   LONGO Alexandra 1069 F SenF FRA OCC 38 1173
7 B ½ 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
8 N 1 181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
9 B 0 138   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1432 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 1272
1239 F BenM IDF =232B -  8N +165N - 76B - 59N >279B =173B +181N -138B 4 43 1367
176  
ADIBA Jean-Claude
  176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
1 B 1 233   ROBIN Jules 1120 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1270
2 N 0 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
3 B 1 209   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1271 F PupF FRA OCC 4 35 1313
4 N 0 47   BOISSEZON Michel 1685 F VetM FRA OCC 6 47 1559
5 B 1 204   BAILLE Corentin 1270 F MinM FRA OCC 4 36 1264
6 N 0 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
7 B 1 195   DERRIEN Guy 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1224
8 N 0 53   HAOUR Raphael 1326 F BenM FRA ARA 6 45 1563
9 B 0 104   VU DINH Adrien 1277 F PouM FRA BFC 5 44½ 1439
1436 F VetM OCC +233B - 70N +209B - 47N +204B -100N +195B - 53N -104B 4 43 1301
177  
NEGRE Christian
  177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
1 B 0 186   KATZ Steven 1050 F SenM FRA OCC 4 40 1275
2 N 1 164   BRUN Emilie 1189 F PupF FRA OCC 36 1263
3 B 1 257   SABATIER Romane 1130 N BenF FRA ARA 3 36½ 1203
4 N 0 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
5 B 1 256   HAMDAD Mounir 1202 F PupM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1222
6 N 0 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
7 B 1 207   COX Malcolm 1266 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1237
8 N 0 55   GOBBI Jean-Pierre 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 6 43½ 1510
9 B 0 100   REMONGIN Clement 1240 F BenM FRA ARA 5 45 1432
1399 E SepM OCC -186B +164N +257B - 12N +256B - 24N +207B - 55N -100B 4 43 1279
178  
PETITJEAN Mathilde
  178   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1326 F CadF FRA ARA 4 42½ 1386
1 B 0 39   PIZZI Axel 1606 F MinM FRA EST 6 49½ 1566
2 N 1 293   BOU Thomas 1120 N JunM FRA OCC 2 33½ 978
3 B 0 45   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1631 F BenM FRA OCC 6 47½ 1531
4 N 1 216   SCHEBACHER Leane 1180 F PouF FRA EST 4 31½ 1236
5 B 0 120   DARTHENUCQ Sacha 1535 F CadM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1337
6 N 1 222   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 43½ 1255
7 N 1 135   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1577 F SepM CHI 5 37 1350
8 B 0 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
9 N 0 122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
1326 F CadF ARA - 39B +293N - 45B +216N -120B +222N +135N - 51B -122N 4 42½ 1386
179  
BOURNEZ Ilan
  179   BOURNEZ Ilan 1263 F PupM FRA IDF 4 42½ 1349
1 B 0 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
2 N 1 261   COURCELLE Victor 1040 F MinM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1146
3 B 0 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
4 N 1 263   PUYDT Diane 1064 F MinF FRA ARA 3 34 1135
5 B 1 289   MERCIER Pierre 1475 F VetM FRA ARA 2 39 1211
6 N 0 60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
7 B 1 133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
8 N 0 62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
9 B 0 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
1263 F PupM IDF - 84B +261N -125B +263N +289B - 60N +133B - 62N -101B 4 42½ 1349
180  
SPINOSI Aurelien
  180   SPINOSI Aurelien 1248 F PouM FRA PAC 4 42 1376
1 B 0 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
2 N 1 287   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 28½ 990
3 B ½ 85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
4 N 1 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
5 B ½ 62   BRUNEAU Lilian 1453 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 38½ 1421
6 N 0 109   DEMARIA Pascal 1468 F SenM FRA ARA 5 44 1418
7 B ½ 225   SILEM Abdel 1436 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1210
8 N ½ 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
9 B 0 129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
1248 F PouM PAC -113B +287N = 85B +117N = 62B -109N =225B =116N -129B 4 42 1376
181  
ALBOUY Philippe
  181   ALBOUY Philippe 1490 N SepM FRA OCC 4 41½ 1289
1 N 1 262   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1197 F PupF FRA IDF 3 34 1175
2 B 1 160   PANVIER Briac 1095 F BenM FRA IDF 38 1400
3 N 0 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
4 B 1 162   HAUMONT Serge 1381 F SepM FRA EST 36½ 1348
5 N 0 57   LORENTER Patrick 1623 F SepM FRA ARA 6 43 1548
6 B 0 123   POGODALLA Victor 1355 F PupM FRA EST 5 40½ 1424
7 N 0 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
8 B 0 175   MAUFROY Alexandre 1239 F BenM FRA IDF 4 43 1367
9 N 1 254   BRETON Delphine 1210 F SenF FRA PAC 3 37 1274
1490 N SepM OCC +262N +160B - 13N +162B - 57N -123B -114N -175B +254N 4 41½ 1289
182  
GUICHERD Erwan
  182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
1 B ½ 74   BRESSY Francois 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 47½ 1485
2 N 0 142   BOUCHARD Vincent 1626 F SenM FRA CRS 45 1372
3 B ½ 226   SUBRA Thierry 1170 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1329
4 N 0 202   GALY Christian 1197 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1302
5 B 1 214   JOLY Charlotte 1144 F MinF FRA ARA 4 33 1214
6 N 1 164   BRUN Emilie 1189 F PupF FRA OCC 36 1263
7 B 1 190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
8 N 0 72   FOURCHE Bernard 1528 F VetM FRA ARA 48 1449
9 B < 113   LAROUK Rabah 1535 F SenM FRA IDF 5 43½ 1390
1338 F MinM PAC = 74B -142N =226B -202N +214B +164N +190B - 72N <113B 4 41 1329
183  
MORENO CHABOT Clement
  183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
1 B 0 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
2 N 1 301   JUNCA Jean Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 27½ 908
3 B 1 220   BONNELL Ryan 1418 F MinM FRA ARA 4 30 1149
4 N ½ 22   NEZOSI Christophe 1447 F SenM FRA EST 47 1614
5 B ½ 129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
6 N 0 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
7 N ½ 162   HAUMONT Serge 1381 F SepM FRA EST 36½ 1348
8 B 0 147   HEYMES Johana 1383 F MinF FRA NAQ 43 1398
9 N ½ 193   OMS Mirella 1427 F SenF FRA OCC 4 39 1279
1193 F BenM OCC - 98B +301N +220B = 22N =129B -125N =162N -147B =193N 4 40½ 1362
184  
NORMAND Maixent
  184   NORMAND Maixent 1176 F BenM FRA CVL 4 40½ 1308
1 B 0 289   MERCIER Pierre 1475 F VetM FRA ARA 2 39 1211
2 N 0 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
3 B 1 287   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 28½ 990
4 N 1 189   DE BARALLE Michel 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1339
5 B 1 259   ESCALIER Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1124
6 N 1 129   NOIRAY Jordan 1451 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1376
7 B 0 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
8 N 0 63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
9 B 0 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
1176 F BenM CVL -289B - 95N +287B +189N +259B +129N - 61B - 63N -116B 4 40½ 1308
185  
OUERGHI Hedy
  185   OUERGHI Hedy 1205 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40 1332
1 B 0 23   KOLB Geoffray 1498 F SenM FRA NOR 47 1589
2 N 0 111   BLANCHARD Nathan 1482 F PouM FRA ARA 5 44 1380
3 B 1 303   KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1060 N BenM FRA IDF 2 26 951
4 N 1 220   BONNELL Ryan 1418 F MinM FRA ARA 4 30 1149
5 B 0 154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
6 N 1 259   ESCALIER Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1124
7 B 0 63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
8 N 1 206   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1445 F BenF FRA BFC 4 36 1217
9 B 0 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
1205 F BenM PAC - 23B -111N +303B +220N -154B +259N - 63B +206N -118B 4 40 1332
186  
KATZ Steven
  186   KATZ Steven 1050 F SenM FRA OCC 4 40 1275
1 N 1 177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
2 B 0 40   KOPIBIDA Remi 1488 F JunM FRA OCC 6 49½ 1546
3 N 0 93   GACHON Wilfried 1359 F SenM FRA PAC 5 46 1481
4 B 1 218   FALIK Charles 1247 F VetM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1177
5 N 0 121   HORN Claude 1370 F VetM SUI 5 41 1396
6 B 1 252   DU HALGOUET Saik 1269 F SenM FRA IDF 3 38 1206
7 N 0 136   PICHON Raymond 1335 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 1365
8 B 0 200   FLORES Christophe 1285 F SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1321
9 N 1 255   BRIANCHON Jean-Charles 1235 F SepM FRA OCC 3 37 1181
1050 F SenM OCC +177N - 40B - 93N +218B -121N +252B -136N -200B +255N 4 40 1275
187  
BORIES Jean-Paul
  187   BORIES Jean-Paul 1464 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1235
1 B 0 222   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1161 F SenF FRA OCC 43½ 1255
2 N 1 256   HAMDAD Mounir 1202 F PupM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1222
3 B 1 212   ALIPHAT Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1268
4 N 1 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
5 B 0 12   BEAURAIN Louis 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 7 48 1634
6 N 0 25   LE BRAY Joachim 1330 F MinM FRA NOR 46 1664
7 B 0 199   ROCCHIA Alex 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1331
8 N 0 198   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 38 1252
9 B 1 245   BERTHOU Jules 1186 F PupM FRA OCC 3 43 1284
1464 F SepM OCC -222B +256N +212B +114N - 12B - 25N -199B -198N +245B 4 40 1235
188  
MEYER Bernard
  188   MEYER Bernard 1231 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1376
1 B 0 75   AUREJAC Pierre 1517 F SepM FRA OCC 47 1491
2 N 1 258   CORREGES Philippe 1595 F SenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1152
3 B ½ 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
4 N 0 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
5 B 1 206   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1445 F BenF FRA BFC 4 36 1217
6 N 0 132   SILLERO Pierre 1435 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1321
7 B ½ 156   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1319 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1281
8 N 0 138   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1432 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 1272
9 B 1 261   COURCELLE Victor 1040 F MinM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1146
1231 F SepM ARA - 75B +258N = 59B -232N +206B -132N =156B -138N +261B 4 39½ 1376
189  
DE BARALLE Michel
  189   DE BARALLE Michel 1325 F VetM FRA OCC 4 39½ 1339
1 N 0 34   DE TALANCE Stephane 1605 F SepM FRA EST 6 51½ 1589
2 B 1 229   NAVILLE Lea 1122 F BenF FRA ARA 39 1232
3 N 0 135   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1577 F SepM CHI 5 37 1350
4 B 0 184   NORMAND Maixent 1176 F BenM FRA CVL 4 40½ 1308
5 N 1 268   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 30 1109
6 B 1 249   COSTET Jean-Michel 1181 F SepM FRA OCC 3 40½ 1227
7 N ½ 122   DENECHAUD Bernard 1566 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 41 1372
8 B ½ 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
9 N 0 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
1325 F VetM OCC - 34N +229B -135N -184B +268N +249B =122N =130B -108N 4 39½ 1339
190  
GONZALEZ Pierre
  190   GONZALEZ Pierre 1161 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39½ 1330
1 B 1 125   CHOISET Arthur 1465 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1313
2 N 0 141   COLONNA Jean-Paul 1497 F VetM FRA OCC 45½ 1371
3 B 0 213   NUNEZ Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 34 1162
4 N 1 169   BREUIL Virgile 1312 F PpoM FRA ARA 33 1218
5 B 0 116   NEZOSI Constantin 1382 F BenM FRA EST 5 43 1399
6 N 1 167   HARISTOY Robin 1307 F JunM FRA EST 34½ 1270
7 N 0 182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
8 B 0 153   LE COZ Marie Sarah 1320 F BenF FRA NAQ 41 1415
9 N 1 247   JOANEZ Virginie 1426 F SenF FRA OCC 3 41½ 1234
1161 F BenM CVL +125B -141N -213B +169N -116B +167N -182N -153B +247N 4 39½ 1330
191  
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve
  191   ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve 1290 F PupF FRA OCC 4 39½ 1296
1 B 0 67   JUST Fred 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 49½ 1535
2 N 1 273   BERRAD Ines 1098 F PouF FRA OCC 3 27 1094
3 B 0 98   FOUGERAT Emma 1489 F PupF FRA IDF 5 45½ 1395
4 N 1 239   TOUAT Kais 1117 F PpoM FRA IDF 34 1178
5 B 0 60   CHARLES Roger 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 1480
6 N 1 280   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1111 F MinM FRA OCC 37½ 1150
7 B 0 117   LEBLIC Pierre 1557 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1379
8 N 1 217   KHACHATRYAN Youri 1090 F MinM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1222
9 B 0 131   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1506 F VetM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1304
1290 F PupF OCC - 67B +273N - 98B +239N - 60B +280N -117B +217N -131B 4 39½ 1296
192  
DESSAINJEAN Benoit
  192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
1 B 0 61   GAMBLIN Vincent 1488 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42 1514
2 N 1 277   MARTINEZ Andre 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 3 24 988
3 B 0 118   SAURET Jean-Luc 1406 F SepM FRA OCC 5 42 1467
4 N 0 63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
5 B 1 310   NOE Milan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 29 851
6 N 1 174   ROCHANGE Christine 1345 F SepF FRA OCC 4 43½ 1370
7 B ½ 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
8 N 0 85   RENAUDIN Axelle 1444 F BenF FRA NAQ 41½ 1363
9 B ½ 197   OLLIER Patrice 1324 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 38 1252
1191 F VetM ARA - 61B +277N -118B - 63N +310B +174N = 95B - 85N =197B 4 39½ 1295
193  
OMS Mirella
  193   OMS Mirella 1427 F SenF FRA OCC 4 39 1279
1 B 1 210   AUTHIER Clea 1101 F BenF FRA OCC 4 35 1243
2 N 0 221   PICARD Bernard 1578 F SepM FRA EST 45 1490
3 B 1 207   COX Malcolm 1266 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1237
4 B ½ 26   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1602 F PupM FRA OCC 45½ 1602
5 N 0 70   SEVEN Corentin 1604 F CadM FRA IDF 48 1540
6 N 0 223   REQUENA Sacha 1194 F PupM FRA OCC 43 1323
7 B 0 201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
8 N 1 280   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1111 F MinM FRA OCC 37½ 1150
9 B ½ 183   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1193 F BenM FRA OCC 4 40½ 1362
1427 F SenF OCC +210B -221N +207B = 26B - 70N -223N -201B +280N =183B 4 39 1279
194  
TAVIGNOT Luc
  194   TAVIGNOT Luc 1499 F SepM FRA OCC 4 39 1214
1 B 1 196   MARQUES Don 1210 F VetM FRA OCC 4 38 1304
2 N 0 114   YARUR RESCAGLIO Maria Jose 1250 F SenF CHI 5 43 1530
3 B ½ 150   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1309 F SepM FRA IDF 42½ 1408
4 N 0 56   HERSANT Pablo 1322 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 43 1609
5 B 1 235   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1271 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1291
6 N 0 102   GROUSSET Nathan 1322 F CadM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1507
7 B 0 238   MERLIN Arnaud 1261 F MinM FRA IDF 34½ 1264
8 N 1 233   ROBIN Jules 1120 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1270
9 B ½ 201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
1499 F SepM OCC +196B -114N =150B - 56N +235B -102N -238B +233N =201B 4 39 1214
195  
DERRIEN Guy
  195   DERRIEN Guy 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 4 38½ 1224
1 N 0 5   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1547 F MinM FRA OCC 53½ 1718
2 B 1 244   SAYA Yann 1040 N PouM FRA ARA 28½ 1103
3 N 0 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
4 B 0 228   SALAH Lina 1050 N MinF FRA IDF 40 1226
5 N 1 267   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1080 N BenF FRA OCC 3 31 1102
6 B 1 242   PAGES Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1151
7 N 0 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
8 B 0 135   YARUR ELSACA Daniel 1577 F SepM CHI 5 37 1350
9 N 1 253   FEUGIER Bruno 1137 F SenM FRA PAC 3 38 1161
1269 F SepM IDF -  5N +244B - 77N -228B +267N +242B -176N -135B +253N 4 38½ 1224
196  
MARQUES Don
  196   MARQUES Don 1210 F VetM FRA OCC 4 38 1304
1 N 0 194   TAVIGNOT Luc 1499 F SepM FRA OCC 4 39 1214
2 B 0 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
3 N 1 267   CARIVENC - - GRALHA Amelie 1080 N BenF FRA OCC 3 31 1102
4 B 0 52   ZHOU Theo 1402 F BenM FRA EST 6 46 1510
5 N 1 211   RENAUDIN Thibault 1037 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1214
6 N 0 63   GAULT Francois 1407 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 1339
7 B 0 138   FRAILINU Jean-Bernard 1432 F VetM FRA PAC 5 31½ 1272
8 B 1 296   ABOUGIT Gaston 1100 N VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1061
9 N 1 258   CORREGES Philippe 1595 F SenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1152
1210 F VetM OCC -194N -112B +267N - 52B +211N - 63N -138B +296B +258N 4 38 1304
197  
OLLIER Patrice
  197   OLLIER Patrice 1324 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 38 1252
1 N 0 13   BELGOUZIA Emir 1602 F BenM FRA NAQ 7 47½ 1702
2 B 1 268   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 30 1109
3 N 0 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
4 B 0 227   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1163 F PouM FRA IDF 40 1230
5 N 1 275   AMELLER Celine 1114 F SenF FRA ARA 3 26 1083
6 B 1 216   SCHEBACHER Leane 1180 F PouF FRA EST 4 31½ 1236
7 N 0 112   HEYMES Emilie 1536 F CadF FRA NAQ 5 44 1348
8 B ½ 226   SUBRA Thierry 1170 F SepM FRA OCC 40 1329
9 N ½ 192   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1191 F VetM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1295
1324 F SepM NAQ - 13N +268B -155N -227B +275N +216B -112N =226B =192N 4 38 1252
198  
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa
  198   COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa 1204 F PupF FRA ARA 4 38 1252
1 N 0 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
2 B 0 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
3 N 0 242   PAGES Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1151
4 B 1 244   SAYA Yann 1040 N PouM FRA ARA 28½ 1103
5 N 1 270   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PouM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1016
6 N 1 213   NUNEZ Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 34 1162
7 B 0 154   PAOLI Noel 1405 F SepM FRA OCC 41 1350
8 B 1 187   BORIES Jean-Paul 1464 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1235
9 N 0 124   PIRES Oscar 1391 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1384
1204 F PupF ARA - 38N -101B -242N +244B +270N +213N -154B +187B -124N 4 38 1252
199  
ROCCHIA Alex
  199   ROCCHIA Alex 1289 F SepM FRA PAC 4 37½ 1331
1 N 0 92   CAPACES Dylan 1564 F MinM FRA EST 5 47 1472
2 B 1 296   ABOUGIT Gaston 1100 N VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1061
3 N 0 69   VARAS Leonides 1473 F SepM FRA PAC 48 1548
4 B 1 268   GEORGES Arthur 1120 N PupM FRA ARA 3 30 1109
5 N 0 248   NORMAND Nicolas 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 3 41 1372
6 B 1 253   FEUGIER Bruno 1137 F SenM FRA PAC 3 38 1161
7 N 1 187   BORIES Jean-Paul 1464 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1235
8 B 0 94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
9 N 0 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
1289 F SepM PAC - 92N +296B - 69N +268B -248N +253B +187N - 94B -130N 4 37½ 1331
200  
FLORES Christophe
  200   FLORES Christophe 1285 F SenM FRA ARA 4 37½ 1321
1 N 0 108   LASSIS Patrick 1559 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44 1422
2 B 1 299   GAU Anne 1090 F SepF FRA OCC 2 28½ 971
3 N 0 127   GRIMAULT Leane 1445 F PupF FRA OCC 5 40 1399
4 B 1 292   PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1087
5 N ½ 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
6 B 0 59   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1434 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1520
7 B ½ 232   AVELINE Thierry 1523 F SepM FRA ARA 38 1169
8 N 1 186   KATZ Steven 1050 F SenM FRA OCC 4 40 1275
9 B 0 133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
1285 F SenM ARA -108N +299B -127N +292B =130N - 59B =232B +186N -133B 4 37½ 1321
201  
LEAL Alexis
  201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
1 N 0 6   COSTA Clement 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 52 1758
2 B 0 163   SAINGIER Christophe 1620 F SenM FRA HDF 36½ 1258
3 N 1 307   AOUALI Manel 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 24½ 742
4 N ½ 206   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1445 F BenF FRA BFC 4 36 1217
5 B 0 152   VICARI-VENTO Salvatore 1396 F VetM FRA PAC 42 1348
6 B 1 284   GAULT Soazig 1040 F SenF FRA NAQ 34 1095
7 N 1 193   OMS Mirella 1427 F SenF FRA OCC 4 39 1279
8 B 0 165   ALARD Francis 1483 F VetM FRA OCC 35½ 1257
9 N ½ 194   TAVIGNOT Luc 1499 F SepM FRA OCC 4 39 1214
1217 F PupM OCC -  6N -163B +307N =206N -152B +284B +193N -165B =194N 4 36½ 1347
202  
GALY Christian
  202   GALY Christian 1197 F SepM FRA PAC 4 36½ 1302
1 N 0 130   BEUROIS Vincent 1494 F SenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1353
2 N 0 220   BONNELL Ryan 1418 F MinM FRA ARA 4 30 1149
3 B 1 276   GUILLOUD Remi 1024 F PouM FRA OCC 3 25 1064
4 B 1 182   GUICHERD Erwan 1338 F MinM GRE PAC 4 41 1329
5 N 0 128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
6 B 1 294   DUCHEMIN Jean-Paul 1382 F VetM FRA OCC 2 33 1032
7 N 0 124   PIRES Oscar 1391 F PupM FRA OCC 5 40½ 1384
8 N 0 170   BORDET Jacky 1421 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1220
9 B 1 272   BERRAD Tarik 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 27½ 1012
1197 F SepM PAC -130N -220N +276B +182B -128N +294B -124N -170N +272B 4 36½ 1302
203  
MATHIEU Christophe
  203   MATHIEU Christophe 1310 F SepM FRA ARA 4 36 1268
1 B 0 221   PICARD Bernard 1578 F SepM FRA EST 45 1490
2 N 0 210   AUTHIER Clea 1101 F BenF FRA OCC 4 35 1243
3 B 1 293   BOU Thomas 1120 N JunM FRA OCC 2 33½ 978
4 N 1 257   SABATIER Romane 1130 N BenF FRA ARA 3 36½ 1203
5 B 0 133   ATTARD Theophile 1504 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1315
6 N 1 281   PEYRE Marie-France 1119 F SenF FRA OCC 35 1071
7 B 0 86   DE CONINCK Pierre 1558 F MinM FRA ARA 41 1425
8 N 1 214   JOLY Charlotte 1144 F MinF FRA ARA 4 33 1214
9 B 0 107   DAVID Gerard 1512 F VetM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1403
1310 F SepM ARA -221B -210N +293B +257N -133B +281N - 86B +214N -107B 4 36 1268
204  
BAILLE Corentin
  204   BAILLE Corentin 1270 F MinM FRA OCC 4 36 1264
1 B 0 24   HIVERLET Raphael 1547 F JunM FRA IDF 46½ 1565
2 N 0 263   PUYDT Diane 1064 F MinF FRA ARA 3 34 1135
3 N 1 281   PEYRE Marie-France 1119 F SenF FRA OCC 35 1071
4 B 1 242   PAGES Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1151
5 N 0 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
6 B 1 250   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1061 F PouM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1205
7 N 0 77   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1433 F SepM FRA ARA 46 1473
8 B 1 258   CORREGES Philippe 1595 F SenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1152
9 N 0 126   ROSETTA Pascal 1408 F SenM FRA BFC 5 40 1415
1270 F MinM OCC - 24B -263N +281N +242B -176N +250B - 77N +258B -126N 4 36 1264
205  
MEYSSIREL Tom
  205   MEYSSIREL Tom 1162 F BenM FRA ARA 4 36 1262
1 B 0 101   DEMARIA Toni 1467 F PupM FRA ARA 5 45 1383
2 B 0 38   PITAVAL Lubin 1498 F PupM FRA ARA 6 49½ 1622
3 N 1 302   VAISSE Elisabeth 1022 F SenF FRA OCC 2 26½ 957
4 N ½ 156   DONADILLE Jean-Claude 1319 F VetM FRA OCC 40½ 1281
5 B 0 173   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1346 F PupM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1418
6 N ½ 137   DIAFERIA Joseph 1389 F VetM FRA ARA 5 34 1273
7 B 1 301   JUNCA Jean Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA OCC 2 27½ 908
8 N 0 167   HARISTOY Robin 1307 F JunM FRA EST 34½ 1270
9 B 1 259   ESCALIER Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1124
1162 F BenM ARA -101B - 38B +302N =156N -173B =137N +301B -167N +259B 4 36 1262
206  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  206   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1445 F BenF FRA BFC 4 36 1217
1 N 1 240   DUVAL Dominique 1125 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 1169
2 B 0 9   VANDERVORST Marc 1612 F VetM FRA HDF 7 51½ 1690
3 N 0 237   LACCORE Henri 1253 F VetM FRA NAQ 35½ 1215
4 B ½ 201   LEAL Alexis 1217 F PupM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1347
5 N 0 188   MEYER Bernard 1231 F SepM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1376
6 B 1 286   TURCHETTO Raphael 1204 F BenM FRA OCC 29 1021
7 N ½ 159   TOMAS Maureen 1260 F MinF FRA NAQ 39 1390
8 B 0 185   OUERGHI Hedy 1205 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40 1332
9 N 1 256   HAMDAD Mounir 1202 F PupM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1222
1445 F BenF BFC +240N -  9B -237N =201B -188N +286B =159N -185B +256N 4 36 1217
207  
COX Malcolm
  207   COX Malcolm 1266 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1237
1 N 0 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
2 B 1 211   RENAUDIN Thibault 1037 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1214
3 N 0 193   OMS Mirella 1427 F SenF FRA OCC 4 39 1279
4 B 1 270   PHILIPPE Timeo 1010 N PouM FRA PAC 3 29½ 1016
5 N 0 94   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1435 F SepM FRA IDF 5 46 1473
6 B 1 228   SALAH Lina 1050 N MinF FRA IDF 40 1226
7 N 0 177   NEGRE Christian 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 43 1279
8 N 0 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
9 B 1 257   SABATIER Romane 1130 N BenF FRA ARA 3 36½ 1203
1266 F VetM IDF -155N +211B -193N +270B - 94N +228B -177N -106N +257B 4 35½ 1237
208  
LAJOIE Guy
  208   LAJOIE Guy 1309 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1219
1 B 0 106   BASRI Larbi-Jean 1576 F SepM FRA OCC 5 44½ 1414
2 N 1 298   GONZALEZ Cyril 1100 F SenM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1026
3 B 0 110   MEZQUITA Gerard 1533 F SepM FRA ARA 5 44 1391
4 N ½ 233   ROBIN Jules 1120 F PupM FRA OCC 37½ 1270
5 B 0 224   CAMBON Melissa 1094 F SenF FRA IDF 42 1279
6 N 1 236   HEYMES Julien 1183 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1245
7 B 1 231   BOLUSSET LI Mingxu 1072 F PupM FRA ARA 38½ 1211
8 N 0 84   JUST Alexis 1542 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1435
9 B ½ 210   AUTHIER Clea 1101 F BenF FRA OCC 4 35 1243
1309 F VetM ARA -106B +298N -110B =233N -224B +236N +231B - 84N =210B 4 35½ 1219
209  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade
  209   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1271 F PupF FRA OCC 4 35 1313
1 N 0 43   CROISILLE Shanti 1556 F BenF FRA IDF 6 48 1495
2 B 1 242   PAGES Philippe 1067 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1151
3 N 0 176   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1436 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43 1301
4 B 1 308   KOUAM Noe 1051 F PouM FRA EST 1 35½ 894
5 N 0 51   GARLOPEAU Brigitte 1451 F SepF FRA IDF 6 46½ 1461
6 B 1 296   ABOUGIT Gaston 1100 N VetM FRA IDF 2 31 1061
7 N 0 171   CHABANIS Yves 1433 F SepM FRA IDF 4 44½ 1312
8 N 1 246   VIARD Thierry 1610 N SepM FRA OCC 3 42½ 1225
9 B 0 109   DEMARIA Pascal 1468 F SenM FRA ARA 5 44 1418
1271 F PupF OCC - 43N +242B -176N +308B - 51N +296B -171N +246N -109B 4 35 1313
210  
AUTHIER Clea
  210   AUTHIER Clea 1101 F BenF FRA OCC 4 35 1243
1 N 0 193   OMS Mirella 1427 F SenF FRA OCC 4 39 1279
2 B 1 203   MATHIEU Christophe 1310 F SepM FRA ARA 4 36 1268
3 N 0 128   RAFFARD Idriss 1384 F MinM FRA ARA 5 39½ 1389
4 B ½ 158   GARCIA Enzo 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 40 1316
5 N 0 143   TROLONG Alain 1280 N SenM FRA OCC 44½ 1424
6 B 0 278   BENARD Franck 1286 F SepM FRA IDF 39½ 1175
7 N 1 284   GAULT Soazig 1040 F SenF FRA NAQ 34 1095
8 B 1 283   GALHAUD Leopold 1230 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1115
9 N ½ 208   LAJOIE Guy 1309 F VetM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1219
1101 F BenF OCC -193N +203B -128N =158B -143N -278B +284N +283B =208N 4 35 1243
211  
RENAUDIN Thibault
  211   RENAUDIN Thibault 1037 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 35 1214
1 B 0 145   GAILLARD Marie 1394 F PupF FRA OCC 44½ 1365
2 N 0 207   COX Malcolm 1266 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1237
3 B 0 164   BRUN Emilie 1189 F PupF FRA OCC 36 1263
4 N 1 271   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1124 F SenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1037
5 B 0 196   MARQUES Don 1210 F VetM FRA OCC 4 38 1304
6 N 1 241   PETIT Michel 1235 F VetM FRA OCC 32½ 1158
7 B 1 215   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1214 F MinF FRA OCC 4 32 1128
8 N 1 264   BONACHERA Timothee 1274 F SenM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1059
9 B 0 95   HALLAY Luc 1370 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 46 1362
1037 F PupM NAQ -145B -207N -164B +271N -196B +241N +215B +264N - 95B 4 35 1214
212  
ALIPHAT Pierre
  212   ALIPHAT Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1268
1 N 0 82   PONS Eric 1562 F SepM FRA ARA 44½ 1465
2 B 1 307   AOUALI Manel 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 24½ 742
3 N 0 187   BORIES Jean-Paul 1464 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1235
4 B ½ 260   TEJEDO-CRUZ Come 1120 N PupM FRA EST 3 35½ 1164
5 N 1 284   GAULT Soazig 1040 F SenF FRA NAQ 34 1095
6 B 0 87   GAULT Adrien 1444 F MinM FRA NAQ 40 1478
7 N ½ 155   LABOUREAU Erick 1544 F SepM FRA ARA 41 1321
8 B 1 250   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1061 F PouM FRA IDF 3 39½ 1205
9 N 0 90   SALVADO Salome 1477 F MinF FRA PAC 5 47½ 1474
1286 F VetM IDF - 82N +307B -187N =260B +284N - 87B =155N +250B - 90N 4 34 1268
213  
NUNEZ Philippe
  213   NUNEZ Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PAC 4 34 1162
1 N 0 228   SALAH Lina 1050 N MinF FRA IDF