Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Bordelais
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
1 B 1 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
2 N 1 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
3 B 1 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
4 N 1 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
5 B 1 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
6 N 1 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
7 B 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
8 N 1 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
9 B 1 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
2315 F SenM NAQ + 21B +  8N +  7B +  6N +  3B +  4N -  2B +  5N + 13B 8 45½ 42 2407
2 f
FAVAREL Julien
  2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
1 N 1 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
2 B 1 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
3 N 0 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
4 B 1 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
5 N 1 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
6 B 1 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
7 N 1 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
8 B 1 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
9 N 1 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
2330 N SenM NAQ + 20N + 29B - 18N + 13B +  9N + 14B +  1N +  4B +  7N 8 42½ 38 2372
3  
CHIPANGA Takaedza
  3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
1 B 1 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
2 N 1 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
3 B 1 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
4 B 1 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
5 N 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
6 N ½ 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
7 B ½ 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
8 N 1 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
9 B 1 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
2058 F SenM + 28B + 30N + 10B + 18B -  1N =  7N =  5B + 19N +  6B 7 42 36½ 2098
4  
LAGUNES Robin
  4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
1 B 1 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
2 N 1 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
3 B 1 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
4 N 1 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
5 B ½ 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
6 B 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
7 N 1 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
8 N 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
9 B 1 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
1950 N SenM NAQ + 19B + 23N + 32B +  5N =  6B -  1B +  8N -  2N + 14B 44½ 36½ 2064
5  
GAULT Emmanuel
  5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
1 N 1 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
2 B 1 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
3 N 1 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
4 B 0 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
5 N 1 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
6 B 1 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
7 N ½ 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
8 B 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
9 N ½ 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
2080 N CadM NAQ + 25N + 34B +  9N -  4B + 10N + 18B =  3N -  1B =  8N 6 44½ 35 2002
6  
DUBREUIL Remy
  6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
1 N 1 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
2 B 1 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
3 N 1 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
4 B 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
5 N ½ 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
6 B 1 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
7 N ½ 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
8 B 1 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
9 N 0 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
2000 N VetM NAQ + 50N + 37B + 15N -  1B =  4N + 29B =  7N +  9B -  3N 6 43½ 34 1994
7  
DIEZ Ambre
  7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
1 N 1 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
2 B 1 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
3 N 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
4 B 1 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
5 N 1 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
6 B ½ 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
7 B ½ 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
8 N 1 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
9 B 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
1850 N MinF NAQ + 47N + 17B -  1N + 41B + 32N =  3B =  6B + 18N -  2B 6 43½ 33½ 1967
8  
NOE Jean-Jacques
  8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
1 N 1 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
2 B 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
3 N 1 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
4 B 1 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
5 N ½ 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
6 B 1 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
7 B 0 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
8 N 1 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
9 B ½ 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
1670 N SenM NAQ + 53N -  1B + 47N + 35B = 16N + 13B -  4B + 15N =  5B 6 41 31 1875
9  
BARBU ION Cosmin
  9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
1 B 1 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
2 N 1 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
3 B 0 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
4 N 1 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
5 B 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
6 N 1 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
7 B 1 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
8 N 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
9 B 1 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
1813 F SenM NAQ + 36B + 31N -  5B + 23N -  2B + 20N + 11B -  6N + 26B 6 41 31 1869
10  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
  10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
1 N 1 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
2 B 1 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
3 N 0 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
4 B 1 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
5 B 0 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
6 N 1 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
7 N 0 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
8 B 1 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
9 B 1 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
1810 N MinM NAQ + 48N + 44B -  3N + 33B -  5B + 23N - 19N + 22B + 21B 6 37 30 1760
11  
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha
  11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
1 N 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
2 B 0 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
3 N 1 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
4 B 1 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
5 N 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
6 B 1 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
7 N 0 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
8 N 1 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
9 B 1 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
1750 N SenM NAQ + 51N - 13B + 39N + 22B - 14N + 32B -  9N + 20N + 18B 6 36 29 1820
12  
MISSLIN Philippe
  12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
1 N 1 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
2 B 1 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
3 N ½ 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
4 B 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
5 N 0 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
6 B 1 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
7 N ½ 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
8 B 1 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
9 N 1 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
1910 N SenM NAQ + 39N + 33B = 13N - 14B - 29N + 45B = 22N + 23B + 24N 6 34½ 29 1861
13 m
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre
  13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
1 B 1 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
2 N 1 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
3 B ½ 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
4 N 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
5 B 1 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
6 N 0 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
7 B 1 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
8 N 1 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
9 N 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
2360 N SepM NAQ + 27B + 11N = 12B -  2N + 19B -  8N + 30B + 31N -  1N 44 30½ 2121
14  
L'HOSPITAL Philippe
  14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
1 B 0 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
2 N 1 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
3 B 1 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
4 N 1 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
5 B 1 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
6 N 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
7 B ½ 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
8 N 1 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
9 N 0 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
1900 N SepM NAQ - 31B + 36N + 20B + 12N + 11B -  2N = 15B + 16N -  4N 42½ 29½ 1873
15  
GAULT Adrien
  15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
1 B 1 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
2 N 1 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
3 B 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
4 N 0 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
5 B 1 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
6 N 1 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
7 N ½ 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
8 B 0 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
9 B 1 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
1810 N MinM NAQ + 45B + 52N -  6B - 32N + 17B + 21N = 14N -  8B + 19B 37 28½ 1675
16  
ULICZNY Kevin
  16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
1 B 1 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
2 N 0 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
3 B 1 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
4 N 1 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
5 B ½ 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
6 N 0 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
7 N 1 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
8 B 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
9 N 1 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
1880 N SenM NAQ + 40B - 32N + 21B + 30N =  8B - 24N + 33N - 14B + 29N 34½ 28½ 1749
17  
DRUON Thibault
  17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
1 B 1 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
2 N 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
3 N ½ 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
4 B 1 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
5 N 0 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
6 B 0 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
7 N 1 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
8 B 1 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
9 B 1 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
1440 N PouM NAQ + 57B -  7N = 29N + 34B - 15N - 22B + 45N + 30B + 31B 34 24½ 1654
18  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
1 N 1 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
2 B 1 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
3 B 1 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
4 N 0 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
5 B 1 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
6 N 0 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
7 B 1 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
8 B 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
9 N 0 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
1890 N VetM NAQ + 38N + 22B +  2B -  3N + 26B -  5N + 24B -  7B - 11N 5 43 32 1884
19  
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine
  19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
1 N 0 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
2 B 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
3 N 1 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
4 B 1 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
5 N 0 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
6 N 1 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
7 B 1 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
8 B 0 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
9 N 0 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
1410 N PupM NAQ -  4N + 58B + 34N + 37B - 13N + 26N + 10B -  3B - 15N 5 39½ 28 1723
20  
ARNOUX Oscar
  20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
1 B 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
2 N 1 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
3 N 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
4 B 1 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
5 N 1 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
6 B 0 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
7 N 1 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
8 B 0 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
9 N 1 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
1530 N SenM NAQ -  2B + 42N - 14N + 44B + 35N -  9B + 39N - 11B + 34N 5 37½ 23 1636
21  
POUSSET Raphael
  21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
1 N 0 1 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 42
2 B 1 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
3 N 0 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
4 B 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
5 N 1 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
6 B 0 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
7 N 1 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
8 B 1 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
9 N 0 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
1520 N BenM NAQ -  1N + 53B - 16N + 51B + 46N - 15B + 35N + 34B - 10N 5 36½ 24 1605
22  
DIEZ Agathe
  22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
1 B 1 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
2 N 0 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
3 B 1 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
4 N 0 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
5 B ½ 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
6 N 1 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
7 B ½ 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
8 N 0 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
9 B 1 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
1590 N BenF NAQ + 56B - 18N + 52B - 11N = 45B + 17N = 12B - 10N + 40B 5 36 25 1584
23  
MAISONNET Emmanuel
  23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
1 N 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
2 B 0 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
3 N 1 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
4 B 0 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
5 N 1 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
6 B 0 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
7 N 1 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
8 N 0 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
9 B 1 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
1630 N SepM NAQ + 58N -  4B + 49N -  9B + 47N - 10B + 44N - 12N + 38B 5 35 25 1600
24  
GALLICE Francois
  24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
1 N 0 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
2 B 1 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
3 N 0 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
4 B 1 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
5 N 1 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
6 B 1 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
7 N 0 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
8 B 1 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
9 B 0 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
1801 F SepM NAQ - 44N + 49B - 25N + 48B + 38N + 16B - 18N + 33B - 12B 5 33 25 1641
25  
LABADIE Frederic
  25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
1 B 0 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
2 N 1 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
3 B 1 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
4 N 0 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
5 B 0 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
6 N 1 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
7 N 0 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
8 B 1 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
9 N 1 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
1500 N SepM NAQ -  5B + 54N + 24B - 26N - 30B + 42N - 34N + 35B + 37N 5 32½ 22 1611
26  
ANDRIEU Sacha
  26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
1 N 0 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
2 B 1 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
3 N 1 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
4 B 1 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
5 N 0 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
6 B 0 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
7 N 1 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
8 B 1 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
9 N 0 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
1690 N MinM NAQ - 49N + 48B + 38N + 25B - 18N - 19B + 50N + 32B -  9N 5 32 26 1558
27  
ETMAN Karim
  27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
1 N 0 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
2 B 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
3 N 0 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
4 B 0 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
5 N 1 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
6 B 0 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
7 N 1 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
8 B 1 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
9 N 1 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
1550 N SenM NAQ - 13N + 51B - 35N - 29B + 54N - 44B + 48N + 47B + 36N 5 27½ 19 1466
28  
MINDE Baptiste
  28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
1 N 0 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
2 B 0 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
3 N 0 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
4 B 0 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
5 N 1 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
6 B 1 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
7 N 1 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
8 B 1 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
9 N 1 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
1490 N PupM NAQ -  3N - 35B - 54N - 46B + 57N + 53B + 49N + 44B + 33N 5 27½ 15 1379
29  
PEREZ Patrick
  29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
1 B 1 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
2 N 0 2 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 8 42½ 38
3 B ½ 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
4 N 1 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
5 B 1 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
6 N 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
7 N 0 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
8 B 1 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
9 B 0 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
1770 N SenM NAQ + 42B -  2N = 17B + 27N + 12B -  6N - 31N + 36B - 16B 40½ 25½ 1677
30  
VOLLE Florent
  30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
1 N 1 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
2 B 0 3   CHIPANGA Takaedza 2058 F SenM ZIM 7 42 36½
3 N 1 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
4 B 0 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
5 N 1 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
6 B ½ 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
7 N 0 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
8 N 0 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
9 B 1 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
1650 N SenM NAQ + 35N -  3B + 44N - 16B + 25N = 31B - 13N - 17N + 32B 37 24 1610
31  
LETELLIER Jean-Charles
  31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
1 N 1 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
2 B 0 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
3 N 0 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
4 B 1 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
5 N 1 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
6 N ½ 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
7 B 1 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
8 B 0 13 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 44 30½
9 N 0 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
1399 N SenM NAQ + 14N -  9B - 37N + 54B + 41N = 30N + 29B - 13B - 17N 35½ 25 1649
32  
RUSU Carloman
  32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
1 N 1 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
2 B 1 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
3 N 0 4   LAGUNES Robin 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 44½ 36½
4 B 1 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
5 B 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
6 N 0 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
7 B 1 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
8 N 0 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
9 N 0 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
1590 N MinM NAQ + 46N + 16B -  4N + 15B -  7B - 11N + 40B - 26N - 30N 4 39 26 1659
33  
CHAMBORD Alain
  33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
1 B 1 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
2 N 0 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
3 B 1 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
4 N 0 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
5 B 1 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
6 N 1 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
7 B 0 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
8 N 0 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
9 B 0 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
1630 N SepM NAQ + 55B - 12N + 43B - 10N + 36B + 40N - 16B - 24N - 28B 4 35½ 25 1527
34  
BOLLENGIER Romain
  34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
1 B 1 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
2 N 0 5   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 35
3 B 0 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
4 N 0 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
5 B 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
6 N 1 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
7 B 1 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
8 N 0 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
9 B 0 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
1720 N PouM NAQ + 54B -  5N - 19B - 17N + 51B + 38N + 25B - 21N - 20B 4 35½ 21 1462
35  
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel
  35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
1 B 0 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
2 N 1 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
3 B 1 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
4 N 0 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
5 B 0 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
6 N 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
7 B 0 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
8 N 0 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
9 N 1 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
1130 N SepM NAQ - 30B + 28N + 27B -  8N - 20B + 51N - 21B - 25N + 48N 4 35½ 20 1437
36  
DEDIEU Nathan
  36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
1 N 0 9   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 41 31
2 B 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 42½ 29½
3 N 1 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
4 B 1 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
5 N 0 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
6 B 1 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
7 N 1 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
8 N 0 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
9 B 0 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
1360 N MinM NAQ -  9N - 14B + 53N + 50B - 33N + 41B + 37N - 29N - 27B 4 33 20 1563
37  
KLEIN Djimmy
  37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
1 B 1 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
2 N 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
3 B 1 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
4 N 0 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
5 B 0 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
6 N 1 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
7 B 0 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
8 N 1 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
9 B 0 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
1680 N SenM NAQ + 43B -  6N + 31B - 19N - 40B + 47N - 36B + 39N - 25B 4 32½ 22 1424
38  
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel
  38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
1 B 0 18   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 43 32
2 N 1 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
3 B 0 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
4 N 1 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
5 B 0 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
6 B 0 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
7 N 1 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
8 B 1 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
9 N 0 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
1390 N PouM NAQ - 18B + 56N - 26B + 43N - 24B - 34B + 52N + 41B - 23N 4 32 19 1479
39  
BERRA VEAU Anthony
  39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
1 B 0 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
2 N 1 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
3 B 0 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
4 N 0 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
5 B 1 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
6 N 1 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
7 B 0 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
8 B 0 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
9 N 1 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
1399 E SenM NAQ - 12B + 55N - 11B - 45N + 43B + 46N - 20B - 37B + 52N 4 32 18 1398
40  
MOUNIE Lisa
  40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
1 N 0 16   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 28½
2 B 1 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
3 N 0 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
4 B 1 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
5 N 1 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
6 B 0 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
7 N 0 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
8 B 1 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
9 N 0 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
1380 N BenF NAQ - 16N + 46B - 41N + 49B + 37N - 33B - 32N + 50B - 22N 4 30 21 1504
41  
LEMONIER Olivier
  41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
1 B 0 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
2 N 1 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
3 B 1 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
4 N 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
5 B 0 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
6 N 0 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
7 B 1 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
8 N 0 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
9 B 1 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
1660 N SenM NAQ - 52B + 45N + 40B -  7N - 31B - 36N + 42B - 38N + 49B 4 30 19 1357
42  
MILA Emmanuelle
  42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
1 N 0 29   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 25½
2 B 0 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
3 N 0 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
4 B 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
5 N 1 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
6 B 0 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
7 N 0 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
8 B 1 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
9 N 1 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
1330 N SenF NAQ - 29N - 20B - 46N + 58B + 53N - 25B - 41N + 55B + 50N 4 27½ 14 1334
43  
MINDE Timothe
  43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
1 N 0 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
2 B 1 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
3 N 0 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
4 B 0 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
5 N 0 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
6 B 0 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
7 N 1 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
8 B 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
9 N 1 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
1210 N PouM NAQ - 37N + 50B - 33N - 38B - 39N - 48B + 56N + 58B + 47N 4 25 14 1319
44  
EBELE Pierre
  44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
1 B 1 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
2 N 0 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
3 B 0 30   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 24
4 N 0 20   ARNOUX Oscar 1530 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 23
5 B 1 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
6 N 1 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
7 B 0 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
8 N 0 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
9 N ½ 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
1330 N PupM NAQ + 24B - 10N - 30B - 20N + 55B + 27N - 23B - 28N = 46N 35½ 18½ 1428
45  
GREGORY Richard
  45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
1 N 0 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
2 B 0 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
3 N 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
4 B 1 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
5 N ½ 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
6 N 0 12   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 29
7 B 0 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
8 B 0 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
9 N 1 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
1340 N VetM NAQ - 15N - 41B + 58N + 39B = 22N - 12N - 17B - 48B + 55N 33 16½ 1357
46  
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym
  46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
1 B 0 32   RUSU Carloman 1590 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 39 26
2 N 0 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
3 B 1 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
4 N 1 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
5 B 0 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
6 B 0 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
7 N 0 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
8 N 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
9 B ½ 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
1320 N PpoM - 32B - 40N + 42B + 28N - 21B - 39B - 54N + 51N = 44B 29½ 15½ 1318
47  
NGUYEN Sohayb
  47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
1 B 0 7   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 6 43½ 33½
2 N 1 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
3 B 0 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
4 N 1 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
5 B 0 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
6 B 0 37   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 22
7 N 1 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
8 N 0 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
9 B 0 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
1380 N PupM NAQ -  7B + 57N -  8B + 52N - 23B - 37B + 55N - 27N - 43B 3 33 17 1289
48  
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile
  48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
1 B 0 10   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 37 30
2 N 0 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
3 B 1 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
4 N 0 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
5 B 0 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
6 N 1 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
7 B 0 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
8 N 1 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
9 B 0 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
1360 N PupM NAQ - 10B - 26N + 56B - 24N - 52B + 43N - 27B + 45N - 35B 3 32½ 13 1281
49  
POUSSET Arnault
  49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
1 B 1 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
2 N 0 24   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33 25
3 B 0 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
4 N 0 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
5 N 0 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
6 B 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
7 B 0 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
8 N 1 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
9 N 0 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
1220 N SenM NAQ + 26B - 24N - 23B - 40N - 50N + 58B - 28B + 53N - 41N 3 31 15 1321
50  
ROCHE Theophile
  50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
1 B 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 34
2 N 0 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
3 B 1 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
4 N 0 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
5 B 1 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
6 N 1 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
7 B 0 26   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 32 26
8 N 0 40   MOUNIE Lisa 1380 N BenF FRA NAQ 4 30 21
9 B 0 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
1420 N BenM NAQ -  6B - 43N + 55B - 36N + 49B + 52N - 26B - 40N - 42B 3 30 16 1237
51  
LOYARTE Frederic
  51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
1 B 0 11   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 36 29
2 N 0 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
3 B 1 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
4 N 0 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
5 N 0 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
6 B 0 35   LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel 1130 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 20
7 N 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
8 B 0 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
9 N 1 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
1295 F SenM NAQ - 11B - 27N + 57B - 21N - 34N - 35B + 58N - 46B + 56N 3 29½ 11 1191
52  
TRACOL Fabienne
  52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
1 N 1 41   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 19
2 B 0 15   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 37 28½
3 N 0 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
4 B 0 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
5 N 1 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
6 B 0 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
7 B 0 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
8 N 1 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
9 B 0 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
1180 N SenF NAQ + 41N - 15B - 22N - 47B + 48N - 50B - 38B + 57N - 39B 3 28½ 16 1275
53  
LARGE Marcello
  53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
1 B 0 8   NOE Jean-Jacques 1670 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 41 31
2 N 0 21   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 24
3 B 0 36   DEDIEU Nathan 1360 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 33 20
4 N 1 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
5 B 0 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
6 N 0 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
7 N ½ 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
8 B 0 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
9 B 1 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
1199 N MinM NAQ -  8B - 21N - 36B + 56N - 42B - 28N = 57N - 49B + 54B 29 1110
54  
MILA Gabriel
  54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
1 N 0 34   BOLLENGIER Romain 1720 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 21
2 B 0 25   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 22
3 B 1 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
4 N 0 31   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 25
5 B 0 27   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 19
6 N 0 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
7 B 1 46   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA 29½ 15½
8 B 0 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
9 N 0 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
1240 N PupM NAQ - 34N - 25B + 28B - 31N - 27B - 55N + 46B - 56B - 53N 2 29½ 10 1130
55  
KERKEB Sami
  55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
1 N 0 33   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 25
2 B 0 39   BERRA VEAU Anthony 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 32 18
3 N 0 50   ROCHE Theophile 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 30 16
4 B 1 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
5 N 0 44   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 35½ 18½
6 B 1 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
7 B 0 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
8 N 0 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
9 B 0 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
999 N BenM NAQ - 33N - 39B - 50N + 57B - 44N + 54B - 47B - 42N - 45B 2 25 10 1078
56  
BERARD Martine
  56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
1 N 0 22   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 36 25
2 B 0 38   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32 19
3 N 0 48   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 13
4 B 0 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
5 N 0 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
6 B 1 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
7 B 0 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
8 N 1 54   MILA Gabriel 1240 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 29½ 10
9 B 0 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
990 N VetF NAQ - 22N - 38B - 48N - 53B - 58N + 57B - 43B + 54N - 51B 2 23½ 6 996
57  
LETELLIER Timothee
  57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
1 N 0 17   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 34 24½
2 B 0 47   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 17
3 N 0 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
4 N 0 55   KERKEB Sami 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 25 10
5 B 0 28   MINDE Baptiste 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 15
6 N 0 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
7 B ½ 53   LARGE Marcello 1199 N MinM FRA NAQ 29
8 B 0 52   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 16
9 N 1 58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
799 N PpoM NAQ - 17N - 47B - 51N - 55N - 28B - 56N = 53B - 52B + 58N 24 849
58  
LASSALLE Yohann
  58   LASSALLE Yohann 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 5
1 B 0 23   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35 25
2 N 0 19   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
3 B 0 45   GREGORY Richard 1340 N VetM FRA NAQ 33 16½
4 N 0 42   MILA Emmanuelle 1330 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 14
5 B 1 56   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 23½ 6
6 N 0 49   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 15
7 B 0 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 11
8 N 0 43   MINDE Timothe 1210 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 25 14
9 B 0 57   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 24
999 N BenM NAQ - 23B - 19N - 45B - 42N + 56B - 49N - 51B - 43N - 57B 1 27½ 5 883