XIII Open de Rentrée de Bordeaux
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. NV Perf
1 f
FAVAREL Julien
  1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
1 B 1 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
2 N 1 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
3 B ½ 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
4 N 1 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
5 B 1 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
6 N ½ 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
7 B 1 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
8 N 1 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
9 B ½ 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
2330 N SenM NAQ + 23B + 49N =  8B + 30N +  3B =  2N +  9B +  4N =  5B 44 6 2416
2  
CASTRO John
  2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
1 N 1 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
2 B 1 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
3 N 1 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
4 B 1 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
5 N ½ 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
6 B ½ 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
7 N ½ 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
8 B 1 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
9 N ½ 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
2191 F SenM NAQ + 24N + 15B +  4N +  9B =  8N =  1B =  6N + 11B =  7N 7 45 5 2350
3 m
FANTINEL Thibault
  3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
1 N 1 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
2 B 0 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
3 N 1 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
4 B 1 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
5 N 0 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
6 B 1 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
7 N 1 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
8 B 1 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
9 N 1 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
2394 F SenM NAQ + 48N -  4B + 24N + 10B -  1N + 31B + 41N +  6B + 17N 7 43 7 2286
4  
GALAUD Vincent
  4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
1 N 1 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
2 N 1 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
3 B 0 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
4 B 1 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
5 N 1 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
6 B 1 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
7 N 1 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
8 B 0 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
9 N 1 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
2110 N JunM NAQ + 34N +  3N -  2B + 41B + 31N + 16B + 42N -  1B + 10N 7 43 7 2242
5 m
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre
  5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
1 N 1 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
2 B 0 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
3 N 1 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
4 B ½ 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
5 N 1 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
6 B ½ 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
7 N 1 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
8 B 1 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
9 N ½ 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
2360 N SepM NAQ + 10N - 16B + 15N = 48B + 18N =  7B + 13N + 20B =  1N 43 5 2225
6  
ROSELLE Tristan
  6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
1 B 0 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
2 N 1 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
3 B 1 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
4 N 1 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
5 B 1 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
6 N 1 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
7 B ½ 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
8 N 0 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
9 B 1 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
2180 N SenM NAQ - 15B + 19N + 17B + 23N + 27B +  8N =  2B -  3N + 16B 41½ 6 2219
7  
CALVO Dylan
  7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
1 B 0 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
2 N 1 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
3 B ½ 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
4 B 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
5 N 1 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
6 N ½ 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
7 B 1 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
8 N 1 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
9 B ½ 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
2070 N MinM NAQ - 12B + 21N = 50B + 51B + 26N =  5N + 33B +  8N =  2B 40½ 5 2110
8  
GAULT Emmanuel
  8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
1 N 1 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
2 B 1 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
3 N ½ 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
4 B > 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
5 B ½ 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
6 B 0 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
7 N 1 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
8 B 0 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
9 N 1 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
2080 N CadM NAQ + 41N + 11B =  1N > 20B =  2B -  6B + 18N -  7B + 26N 6 44 5 2157
9  
GAUTIER Nathan
  9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
1 N 1 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
2 B 1 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
3 N 1 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
4 N 0 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
5 B 1 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
6 B 1 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
7 N 0 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
8 B 0 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
9 B 1 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
2130 N CadM NAQ + 17N + 12B + 16N -  2N + 45B + 11B -  1N - 10B + 29B 6 43½ 6 2168
10  
DUBREUIL Remy
  10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
1 B 0 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
2 N 1 92   ARGUIJO Fernando 1730 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 1
3 B 1 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
4 N 0 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
5 B 1 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
6 N 1 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
7 B 1 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
8 N 1 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
9 B 0 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
2000 N VetM NAQ -  5B + 92N + 29B -  3N + 74B + 37N + 45B +  9N -  4B 6 40½ 6 2074
11  
FOURNIER Loic
  11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
1 B 1 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
2 N 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
3 B 1 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
4 N 1 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
5 B 1 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
6 N 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
7 B 1 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
8 N 0 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
9 B 1 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
2380 N CadM NAQ + 25B -  8N + 27B + 49N + 33B -  9N + 15B -  2N + 24B 6 39½ 6 2167
12  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
1 N 1 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
2 N 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
3 B 0 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
4 N 0 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
5 B 1 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
6 B 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
7 N 1 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
8 B 1 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
9 N 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
1890 N VetM NAQ +  7N -  9N - 23B - 25N + 47B + 51B + 76N + 63B + 28N 6 36 6 1930
13  
GALLICE Francois
  13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
1 B 0 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
2 N 0 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
3 B 1 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
4 N 1 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
5 B 1 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
6 N 1 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
7 B 0 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
8 N 1 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
9 B 1 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
1801 F SepM NAQ - 26B - 52N + 54B + 58N + 57B + 43N -  5B + 61N + 23B 6 33 6 1778
14  
L'HOSPITAL Philippe
  14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
1 N 0 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
2 B 1 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
3 N 0 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
4 B 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
5 N 1 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
6 B 1 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
7 N 1 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
8 B 1 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
9 N 1 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
1900 N SepM NAQ - 16N + 35B - 48N - 28B + 52N + 75B + 55N + 65B + 25N 6 32½ 6 1883
15  
AZOUNI Anais
  15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
1 N 1 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
2 N 0 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
3 B 0 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
4 B 1 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
5 N 1 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
6 B 1 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
7 N 0 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
8 B ½ 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
9 N 1 46   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 4
1950 N JunF NAQ +  6N -  2N -  5B + 70B + 62N + 38B - 11N = 18B + 46N 42½ 5 1966
16  
ROUBERT Emile
  16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
1 B 1 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
2 N 1 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
3 B 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
4 N 1 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
5 B 1 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
6 N 0 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
7 B ½ 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
8 N 1 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
9 N 0 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
2082 F SenM NAQ + 14B +  5N -  9B + 57N + 43B -  4N = 17B + 49N -  6N 42 5 2088
17  
HORELLOU Alain
  17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
1 B 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
2 N 1 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
3 N 0 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
4 B 1 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
5 N 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
6 B 1 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
7 N ½ 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
8 B 1 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
9 B 0 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
1950 N SepM NAQ -  9B + 64N -  6N + 52B + 51N + 36B = 16N + 42B -  3B 38½ 5 1945
18  
LABADIE Frederic
  18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
1 B 1 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
2 N 0 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
3 B 1 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
4 N 1 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
5 B 0 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
6 N 1 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
7 B 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
8 N ½ 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
9 N 1 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
1500 N SepM NAQ + 42B - 44N + 32B + 40N -  5B + 27N -  8B = 15N + 41N 37 5 1889
19  
GREGET Mathias
  19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
1 N ½ 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
2 B 0 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
3 N ½ 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
4 B 1 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
5 N 0 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
6 B 1 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
7 N 1 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
8 B ½ 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
9 N 1 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
2040 N BenM NAQ = 30N -  6B = 22N + 34B - 41N + 62B + 35N = 21B + 42N 37 4 1904
20  
JUNGER Quentin
  20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
1 B 1 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
2 N ½ 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
3 B 1 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
4 N < 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
5 N 1 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
6 N 0 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
7 B 1 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
8 N 0 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
9 B 1 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
2130 N JunM NAQ + 50B = 26N + 44B <  8N + 48N - 42N + 32B -  5N + 43B 36 5 2028
21  
MONTAGUT Patrick
  21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
1 B 1 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
2 B 0 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
3 N 0 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
4 B 1 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
5 N 0 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
6 N 1 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
7 B 1 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
8 N ½ 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
9 B 1 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
1770 N SepM NAQ + 39B -  7B - 43N + 71B - 38N + 58N + 61B = 19N + 44B 35 5 1750
22  
ULICZNY Kevin
  22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
1 B 0 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
2 N 1 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
3 B ½ 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
4 N ½ 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
5 B ½ 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
6 N ½ 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
7 B ½ 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
8 N 1 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
9 B 1 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
1880 N SenM NAQ - 49B + 53N = 19B = 42N = 25B = 23N = 43B + 66N + 45B 33½ 3 1880
23  
LUCBERNET Thomas
  23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
1 N 0 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
2 B 1 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
3 N 1 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
4 B 0 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
5 N ½ 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
6 B ½ 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
7 N 1 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
8 B 1 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
9 N 0 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
1990 N SenM NAQ -  1N + 31B + 12N -  6B = 29N = 22B + 38N + 32B - 13N 5 41½ 4 1918
24  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
1 B 0 2   CASTRO John 2191 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 5
2 N 1 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
3 B 0 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
4 N < 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
5 N 1 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
6 B 1 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
7 N 1 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
8 B 1 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
9 N 0 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
1960 N MinM NAQ -  2B + 32N -  3B < 29N + 70N + 74B + 36N + 53B - 11N 5 38½ 5 1961
25  
BANANA Adnane
  25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
1 N 0 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
2 B 1 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
3 N 0 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
4 B 1 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
5 N ½ 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
6 B 1 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
7 B ½ 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
8 N 1 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
9 B 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
2010 N SenM NAQ - 11N + 45B - 41N + 12B = 22N + 30B = 29B + 27N - 14B 5 38 4 1941
26  
PELLEGRIN Guy
  26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
1 N 1 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
2 B ½ 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
3 N 0 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
4 B 1 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
5 B 0 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
6 N ½ 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
7 B 1 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
8 N 1 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
9 B 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
1810 N SepM NAQ + 13N = 20B - 30N + 35B -  7B = 50N + 56B + 54N -  8B 5 38 4 1875
27  
PEREZ Patrick
  27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
1 N 1 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
2 B 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
3 N 0 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
4 B 1 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
5 N 0 6   ROSELLE Tristan 2180 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 6
6 B 0 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
7 N 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
8 B 0 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
9 N 1 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
1770 N SenM NAQ + 36N + 28B - 11N + 55B -  6N - 18B + 59N - 25B + 65N 5 37 5 1807
28  
GAUGUIN Cyril
  28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
1 B 0 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
2 N 0 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
3 B 1 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
4 N 1 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
5 B 0 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
6 N 1 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
7 B 1 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
8 N 1 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
9 B 0 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
2050 N SenM NAQ - 29B - 27N + 61B + 14N - 42B + 57N + 37B + 33N - 12B 5 36 5 1797
29  
DIEZ Ambre
  29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
1 N 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
2 B 0 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
3 N 0 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
4 B > 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
5 B ½ 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
6 B 1 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
7 N ½ 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
8 B 1 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
9 N 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
1850 N MinF NAQ + 28N - 30B - 10N > 24B = 23B + 48B = 25N + 62B -  9N 5 36 4 1932
30  
GAULT Adrien
  30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
1 B ½ 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
2 N 1 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
3 B 1 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
4 B 0 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
5 N 0 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
6 N 0 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
7 B ½ 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
8 N 1 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
9 B 1 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
1810 N MinM NAQ = 19B + 29N + 26B -  1B - 49N - 25N = 48B + 60N + 55B 5 36 4 1929
31  
ANDRIEU Sacha
  31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
1 B 1 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
2 N 0 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
3 B 1 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
4 N 1 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
5 B 0 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
6 N 0 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
7 B 0 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
8 N 1 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
9 B 1 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
1690 N MinM NAQ + 56B - 23N + 67B + 50N -  4B -  3N - 49B + 57N + 54B 5 35½ 5 1825
32  
CRETE Francois
  32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
1 B 1 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
2 B 0 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
3 N 0 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
4 N 1 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
5 B 1 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
6 B 1 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
7 N 0 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
8 N 0 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
9 B 1 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
1690 N SepM NAQ + 58B - 24B - 18N + 67N + 39B + 49B - 20N - 23N + 56B 5 35½ 5 1783
33  
DARRIGRAND Thomas
  33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
1 B 0 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
2 N 1 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
3 B 1 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
4 N 1 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
5 N 0 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
6 B 1 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
7 N 0 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
8 B 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
9 N 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1760 N BenM NAQ - 53B + 78N + 39B + 64N - 11N + 55B -  7N - 28B + 59N 5 34½ 5 1771
34  
MISSLIN Philippe
  34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
1 B 0 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
2 N 1 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
3 B 0 49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
4 N 0 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
5 B 0 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
6 N 1 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
7 B 1 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
8 N 1 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
9 B 1 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
1910 N SenM NAQ -  4B + 37N - 49B - 19N - 56B + 47N + 57B + 52N + 53B 5 34½ 5 1761
35  
CHAMBORD Alain
  35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
1 B 1 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
2 N 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
3 B 1 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
4 N 0 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
5 B 0 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
6 N 1 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
7 B 0 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
8 N 1 77   DE FELICE Matteo 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 31 3
9 B 1 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1630 N SepM NAQ + 52B - 14N + 60B - 26N - 50B + 39N - 19B + 77N + 61B 5 34 5 1692
36  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
  36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
1 B 0 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
2 N 0 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
3 B 1 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
4 N 1 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
5 B 1 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
6 N 0 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
7 B 0 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
8 N 1 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
9 B 1 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
1570 N PupM NAQ - 27B - 74N + 75B + 60N + 44B - 17N - 24B + 69N + 48B 5 32½ 5 1692
37  
VOLLE Florent
  37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
1 N 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
2 B 0 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
3 N 1 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
4 B 0 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
5 N 1 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
6 B 0 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
7 N 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
8 B 1 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
9 N 1 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1650 N SenM NAQ + 59N - 34B + 72N - 45B + 76N - 10B - 28N + 74B + 62N 5 32 5 1689
38  
DIEZ Agathe
  38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
1 B 0 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
2 N 0 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
3 B 1 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
4 N 1 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
5 B 1 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
6 N 0 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
7 B 0 23   LUCBERNET Thomas 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 4
8 N 1 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
9 B 1 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
1590 N BenF NAQ - 44B - 60N + 81B + 78N + 21B - 15N - 23B + 75N + 66B 5 31½ 5 1631
39  
DE LOMBAERT Guy
  39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
1 N 0 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
2 B 1 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
3 N 0 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
4 B 1 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
5 N 0 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
6 B 0 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
7 B 1 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
8 N 1 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
9 B 1 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
1584 F SenM NAQ - 21N + 54B - 33N + 79B - 32N - 35B + 78B + 81N + 68B 5 31½ 5 1570
40  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
1 N 1 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
2 B 0 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
3 N 1 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
4 B 0 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
5 N 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
6 B 0 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
7 N 1 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
8 B 1 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
9 N 1 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
1750 N VetM NAQ + 89N - 48B + 53N - 18B - 59N - 76B + 58N + 79B + 63N 5 28½ 5 1594
41  
GAUTIER Dorian
  41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
1 B 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 2080 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 44 5
2 N 1 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
3 B 1 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
4 N 0 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
5 B 1 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
6 N 1 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
7 B 0 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
8 N ½ 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
9 B 0 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
1890 N JunM NAQ -  8B + 43N + 25B -  4N + 19B + 56N -  3B = 45N - 18B 40 4 1877
42  
CALVO Frederic
  42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
1 N 0 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
2 B 1 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
3 N 1 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
4 B ½ 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
5 N 1 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
6 B 1 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
7 B 0 4   GALAUD Vincent 2110 N JunM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
8 N 0 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
9 B 0 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
1690 N SenM NAQ - 18N + 79B + 71N = 22B + 28N + 20B -  4B - 17N - 19B 40 4 1836
43  
BELGOUZIA Emir
  43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
1 N 1 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
2 B 0 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
3 B 1 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
4 N 1 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
5 N 0 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
6 B 0 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
7 N ½ 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
8 B 1 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
9 N 0 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
1600 F BenM NAQ + 78N - 41B + 21B + 44N - 16N - 13B = 22N + 73B - 20N 37½ 4 1752
44  
FOURNIER Remi
  44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
1 N 1 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
2 B 1 18   LABADIE Frederic 1500 N SepM FRA NAQ 37 5
3 N 0 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
4 B 0 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
5 N 0 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
6 N 1 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
7 B 1 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
8 B ½ 46   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 4
9 N 0 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
1780 N SenM NAQ + 38N + 18B - 20N - 43B - 36N + 81N + 60B = 46B - 21N 37½ 4 1597
45  
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
  45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
1 B 1 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
2 N 0 25   BANANA Adnane 2010 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
3 B 1 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
4 N 1 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
5 N 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2130 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 43½ 6
6 B 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
7 N 0 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
8 B ½ 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
9 N 0 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
1740 N SenM NAQ + 55B - 25N + 56B + 37N -  9N + 59B - 10N = 41B - 22N 36 4 1789
46  
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel
  46   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 4
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
5 B 1 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
6 N 1 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
7 B 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
8 N ½ 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
9 B 0 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
1390 N PouM NAQ + 88N + 87B + 68N + 51B = 44N - 15B 31½ 4 1590
47  
DOS SANTOS Flavio
  47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
1 N 0 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
2 B ½ 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
3 N 1 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
4 B 1 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
5 N 0 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
6 B 0 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
7 N 0 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
8 B 1 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
9 N 1 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
1230 N PupM NAQ - 54N = 63B + 83N + 89B - 12N - 34B - 71N + 72B + 73N 29½ 4 1462
48  
ROUSSELY Julien
  48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
1 B 0 3 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 43 7
2 N 1 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
3 B 1 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
4 N ½ 5 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2360 N SepM FRA NAQ 43 5
5 B 0 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
6 N 0 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
7 N ½ 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
8 B 1 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
9 N 0 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
2020 N SenM NAQ -  3B + 40N + 14B =  5N - 20B - 29N = 30N + 67B - 36N 4 40½ 3 1898
49  
LAURON Wesley
  49   LAURON Wesley 2070 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 39½ 4
1 N 1 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
2 B 0 1 f FAVAREL Julien 2330 N SenM FRA NAQ 44 6
3 N 1 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
4 B 0 11   FOURNIER Loic 2380 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 6
5 B 1 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
6 N 0 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
7 N 1 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
8 B 0 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
9    
2070 N JunM NAQ + 22N -  1B + 34N - 11B + 30B - 32N + 31N - 16B 4 39½ 4 1972
50  
SCHWARZBERG Christian
  50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
1 N 0 20   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 36 5
2 B 1 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
3 N ½ 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
4 B 0 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
5 N 1 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
6 B ½ 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
7 N 0 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
8 B 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
9 N 1 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
1950 N SenM NAQ - 20N + 70B =  7N - 31B + 35N = 26B - 53N - 59B + 71N 4 35½ 3 1701
51  
LOYARTE Frederic
  51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
1 B 1 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
2 N 1 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
3 B 1 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
4 N 0 7   CALVO Dylan 2070 N MinM FRA NAQ 40½ 5
5 B 0 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
6 N 0 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
7 N 0 46   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 4
8 B 0 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
9 N 1 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
1295 F SenM NAQ + 83B + 58N + 74B -  7N - 17B - 12N - 46N - 55B + 86N 4 35 4 1479
52  
WANNEBROUCQ Pablo
  52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
1 N 0 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
2 B 1 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
3 N ½ 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
4 N 0 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
5 B 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
6 B 1 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
7 N ½ 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
8 B 0 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
9 N 1 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
1470 N SenM NAQ - 35N + 13B = 70N - 17N - 14B + 72B = 63N - 34B + 75N 4 35 3 1603
53  
GUENIN Pierre
  53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
1 N 1 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
2 B 0 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
3 B 0 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
4 N 0 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
5 B 1 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
6 N 1 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
7 B 1 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
8 N 0 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
9 N 0 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
1570 N VetM NAQ + 33N - 22B - 40B - 63N + 78B + 64N + 50B - 24N - 34N 4 34 4 1710
54  
TANGUY Come
  54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
1 B 1 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
2 N 0 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
3 N 0 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
4 B 1 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
5 N 0 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
6 B 1 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
7 N 1 80   ALAIMO Victor 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
8 B 0 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
9 N 0 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
1399 E SenM + 47B - 39N - 13N + 66B - 75N + 82B + 80N - 26B - 31N 4 34 4 1413
55  
ETMAN Karim
  55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
1 N 0 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
2 B 1 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
3 B 1 92   ARGUIJO Fernando 1730 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 1
4 N 0 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
5 B 1 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
6 N 0 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
7 B 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
8 N 1 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
9 N 0 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
1550 N SenM NAQ - 45N + 81B + 92B - 27N + 64B - 33N - 14B + 51N - 30N 4 33½ 4 1629
56  
POUSSET Raphael
  56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
1 N 0 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
2 B 1 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
3 N 0 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
4 B 1 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
5 N 1 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
6 B 0 41   GAUTIER Dorian 1890 N JunM FRA NAQ 40 4
7 N 0 26   PELLEGRIN Guy 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 4
8 B 1 80   ALAIMO Victor 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
9 N 0 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
1520 N BenM NAQ - 31N + 75B - 45N + 72B + 34N - 41B - 26N + 80B - 32N 4 33½ 4 1575
57  
GRANDJEAN Jules
  57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
1 N 1 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
2 B 1 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
3 N 1 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
4 B 0 16   ROUBERT Emile 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 5
5 N 0 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
6 B 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
7 N 0 34   MISSLIN Philippe 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
8 B 0 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
9 N 1 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
1360 N BenM NAQ + 73N + 89B + 82N - 16B - 13N - 28B - 34N - 31B + 76N 4 33 4 1541
58  
POMMEREUL Emma
  58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
1 N 0 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
2 B 0 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
3 N 1 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
4 B 0 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
5 N 1 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
6 B 0 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
7 B 0 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
8 N 1 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
9 B 1 77   DE FELICE Matteo 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 31 3
1500 N PupF NAQ - 32N - 51B + 87N - 13B + 79N - 21B - 40B + 84N + 77B 4 33 4 1484
59  
DUVERDIER Matthieu
  59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1 B 0 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
2 N 1 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
3 B 0 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
4 N 1 92   ARGUIJO Fernando 1730 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 1
5 B 1 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
6 N 0 45   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 36 4
7 B 0 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
8 N 1 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
9 B 0 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
1470 N BenM NAQ - 37B + 66N - 64B + 92N + 40B - 45N - 27B + 50N - 33B 4 32½ 4 1654
60  
DRUON Thibault
  60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1 N 0 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
2 B 1 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
3 N 0 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
4 B 0 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
5 N 1 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
6 B 1 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
7 N 0 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
8 B 0 30   GAULT Adrien 1810 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 36 4
9 N 1 80   ALAIMO Victor 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
1440 N PouM NAQ - 79N + 38B - 35N - 36B + 89N + 70B - 44N - 30B + 80N 4 32½ 4 1530
61  
EDERY Sacha
  61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1 N 1 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
2 B 1 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
3 N 0 28   GAUGUIN Cyril 2050 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 5
4 B 0 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
5 N 1 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
6 B 1 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
7 N 0 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
8 B 0 13   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 33 6
9 N 0 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
1352 F MinM NAQ + 90N + 76B - 28N - 62B + 82N + 65B - 21N - 13B - 35N 4 32½ 4 1456
62  
MONTEUIL Damien
  62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
1 B 0 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
2 N 1 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
3 B 1 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
4 N 1 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
5 B 0 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
6 N 0 19   GREGET Mathias 2040 N BenM FRA NAQ 37 4
7 B 1 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
8 N 0 29   DIEZ Ambre 1850 N MinF FRA NAQ 5 36 4
9 B 0 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
1399 N SenM NAQ - 66B + 85N + 90B + 61N - 15B - 19N + 75B - 29N - 37B 4 31½ 4 1446
63  
DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian
  63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
1 B 0 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
2 N ½ 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
3 B 1 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
4 B 1 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
5 N 0 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
6 N 1 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
7 B ½ 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
8 N 0 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
9 B 0 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
1400 N BenM NAQ - 69B = 47N + 88B + 53B - 65N + 73N = 52B - 12N - 40B 4 31½ 3 1385
64  
KLEIN Djimmy
  64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
1 N 1 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
2 B 0 17   HORELLOU Alain 1950 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 5
3 N 1 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
4 B 0 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
5 N 0 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
6 B 0 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
7 N 0 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
8 B 1 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
9 N 1 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
1680 N SenM NAQ + 71N - 17B + 59N - 33B - 55N - 53B - 67N + 85B + 74N 4 30 4 1514
65  
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine
  65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
1 N 0 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
2 B 0 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
3 N 1 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
4 B 1 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
5 B 1 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
6 N 0 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
7 B 1 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
8 N 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
9 B 0 27   PEREZ Patrick 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 5
1410 N PupM NAQ - 75N - 72B + 86N + 69B + 63B - 61N + 81B - 14N - 27B 4 29½ 4 1410
66  
BRUGNE Oscar
  66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
1 N 1 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
2 B 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
3 N 0 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
4 N 0 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
5 B 1 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
6 B 1 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
7 N 1 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
8 B 0 22   ULICZNY Kevin 1880 N SenM FRA NAQ 33½ 3
9 N 0 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
1290 N CadM NAQ + 62N - 59B - 76N - 54N + 86B + 90B + 74N - 22B - 38N 4 28½ 4 1400
67  
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
  67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
1 N 0 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
2 B 1 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
3 N 0 31   ANDRIEU Sacha 1690 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
4 B 0 32   CRETE Francois 1690 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 5
5 N 0 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
6 B 1 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
7 B 1 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
8 N 0 48   ROUSSELY Julien 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 40½ 3
9 B 1 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
1470 N PupM NAQ - 70N + 87B - 31N - 32B - 72N + 88B + 64B - 48N + 81B 4 28 4 1474
68  
TRACOL Fabienne
  68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
1 N 0 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
2 N 1 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
3 B 0 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
4 N 0 75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
5 B 1 77   DE FELICE Matteo 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 31 3
6 B 0 46   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 4
7 N 1 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
8 B 1 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
9 N 0 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
1180 N SenF NAQ - 74N + 83N - 78B - 75N + 77B - 46B + 84N + 76B - 39N 4 27½ 4 1381
69  
COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana
  69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
1 N 1 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
2 B 0 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
3 N 0 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
4 N 0 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
5 B 1 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
6 B 0 80   ALAIMO Victor 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
7 N 1 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
8 B 0 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
9 N 1 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
1320 N PupF NAQ + 63N - 71B - 89N - 65N + 83B - 80B + 90N - 36B + 79N 4 27 4 1332
70  
LEMONIER Olivier
  70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
1 B 1 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
2 N 0 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
3 B ½ 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
4 N 0 15   AZOUNI Anais 1950 N JunF FRA NAQ 42½ 5
5 B 0 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
6 N 0 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
7 B 0 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
8 N 1 91   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 26 1
9 B 1 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
1660 N SenM NAQ + 67B - 50N = 52B - 15N - 24B - 60N - 73B + 91N + 82B 30½ 3 1472
71  
TARGAT Nolan
  71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
1 B 0 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
2 N 1 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
3 B 0 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
4 N 0 21   MONTAGUT Patrick 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 35 5
5 B 0 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
6 N ½ 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
7 B 1 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
8 N 1 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
9 B 0 50   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 3
1490 N PupM NAQ - 64B + 69N - 42B - 21N - 73B = 79N + 47B + 88N - 50B 30 3 1389
72  
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile
  72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
1 B ½ 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
2 N 1 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
3 B 0 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
4 N 0 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
5 B 1 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
6 N 0 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
7 B 0 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
8 N 0 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
9 B 1 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
1360 N PupM NAQ = 88B + 65N - 37B - 56N + 67B - 52N - 79B - 47N + 87B 28½ 3 1305
73  
HAEUSER Jean-Etienne
  73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
1 B 0 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
2 N 1 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
3 N ½ 79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
4 B 0 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
5 N 1 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
6 B 0 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
7 N 1 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
8 N 0 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
9 B 0 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
1170 N SepM NAQ - 57B + 84N = 79N - 76B + 71N - 63B + 70N - 43N - 47B 27 3 1358
74  
ARISTEGUI Victor
  74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
1 B 1 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
2 B 1 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
3 N 0 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
4 B 1 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
5 N 0 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
6 N 0 24   FERNANDEZ Leon 1960 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 5
7 B 0 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
8 N 0 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
9 B 0 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
1360 N BenM NAQ + 68B + 36B - 51N + 82B - 10N - 24N - 66B - 37N - 64B 3 33½ 3 1370
75  
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym
  75   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1320 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
1 B 1 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
2 N 0 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
3 N 0 36   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1570 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 32½ 5
4 B 1 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
5 B 1 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
6 N 0 14   L'HOSPITAL Philippe 1900 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 32½ 6
7 N 0 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
8 B 0 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
9 B 0 52   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 3
1320 N PpoM NAQ + 65B - 56N - 36N + 68B + 54B - 14N - 62N - 38B - 52B 3 32 3 1368
76  
HAUQUIN Patrick
  76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
1 B 0 92   ARGUIJO Fernando 1730 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 1
2 N 0 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
3 B 1 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
4 N 1 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
5 B 0 37   VOLLE Florent 1650 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 32 5
6 N 1 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
7 B 0 12   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1890 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 36 6
8 N 0 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
9 B 0 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
1550 N SepM NAQ - 92B - 61N + 66B + 73N - 37B + 40N - 12B - 68N - 57B 3 32 3 1366
77  
DE FELICE Matteo
  77   DE FELICE Matteo 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 31 3
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 93   POMMEREUL Isabelle 1399 E SenF FRA 1 25½ 1
5 N 0 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
6 N 1 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
7 B 1 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
8 B 0 35   CHAMBORD Alain 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 5
9 N 0 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
1330 N PupM NAQ + 93B - 68N + 87N + 82B - 35B - 58N 3 31 3 1417
78  
CONAN Michel
  78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
1 B 0 43   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F BenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
2 B 0 33   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1760 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 5
3 N 1 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
4 B 0 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
5 N 0 53   GUENIN Pierre 1570 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 34 4
6 B 1 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
7 N 0 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
8 N 0 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
9 B 1 91   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 26 1
1450 N SepM NAQ - 43B - 33B + 68N - 38B - 53N + 89B - 39N - 82N + 91B 3 30½ 3 1336
79  
POMMEREUL Mathilde
  79   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1430 N BenF FRA NAQ 3 30 2
1 B 1 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
2 N 0 42   CALVO Frederic 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 40 4
3 B ½ 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
4 N 0 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
5 B 0 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
6 B ½ 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
7 N 1 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
8 N 0 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
9 B 0 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
1430 N BenF NAQ + 60B - 42N = 73B - 39N - 58B = 71B + 72N - 40N - 69B 3 30 2 1359
80  
ALAIMO Victor
  80   ALAIMO Victor 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
5 N 1 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
6 N 1 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
7 B 0 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
8 N 0 56   POUSSET Raphael 1520 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
9 B 0 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
1100 N PouM NAQ + 85B + 84N + 69N - 54B - 56N - 60B 3 29½ 3 1419
81  
EBELE Pierre
  81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
1 B 1 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
2 N 0 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
3 N 0 38   DIEZ Agathe 1590 N BenF FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
4 B 1 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
5 N 1 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
6 B 0 44   FOURNIER Remi 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 37½ 4
7 N 0 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
8 B 0 39   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 5
9 N 0 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
1330 N PupM NAQ + 85B - 55N - 38N + 87B + 90N - 44B - 65N - 39B - 67N 3 29½ 3 1316
82  
POUSSET Arnault
  82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
1 B 1 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
2 N 1 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
3 B 0 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
4 N 0 74   ARISTEGUI Victor 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 3
5 B 0 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
6 N 0 54   TANGUY Come 1399 E SenM FRA 4 34 4
7 N 0 77   DE FELICE Matteo 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 31 3
8 B 1 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
9 N 0 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
1220 N SenM NAQ + 86B + 88N - 57B - 74N - 61B - 54N - 77N + 78B - 70N 3 26 3 1267
83  
BASQUE Emmanuel
  83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
1 N 0 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
2 B 0 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
3 B 0 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
4 N 1 94   ZAHARIYOU Nairelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 0 27 0
5 N 0 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
6 B 0 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
7 N 1 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
8 B 0 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
9 N 1 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
1399 N SenM NAQ - 51N - 68B - 47B + 94N - 69N - 85B + 89N - 86B + 88N 3 25 3 1148
84  
POMMEREUL Bruno
  84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
1 N 0 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
2 B 0 73   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1170 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 3
3 N 1 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
4 N 0 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
5 B 0 80   ALAIMO Victor 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
6 N 1 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
7 B 0 68   TRACOL Fabienne 1180 N SenF FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
8 B 0 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
9 N 1 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
1399 N SenM NAQ - 87N - 73B + 85N - 90N - 80B + 86N - 68B - 58B + 89N 3 24½ 3 1155
85  
BARRAU Augustin
  85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
1 N 0 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
2 B 0 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
3 B 0 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
4 N 0 80   ALAIMO Victor 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
5 B 1 91   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 26 1
6 N 1 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
7 B 0 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
8 N 0 64   KLEIN Djimmy 1680 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
9 B 1 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
799 E PouM NAQ - 81N - 62B - 84B - 80N + 91B + 83N - 88B - 64N + 90B 3 24½ 3 1142
86  
NGUYEN Sohayb
  86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
1 N 0 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
2 B 0 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
3 B 0 65   DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine 1410 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 4
4 N 1 91   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 26 1
5 N 0 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
6 B 0 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
7 B 1 94   ZAHARIYOU Nairelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 0 27 0
8 N 1 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
9 B 0 51   LOYARTE Frederic 1295 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35 4
1380 N PupM NAQ - 82N - 90B - 65B + 91N - 66N - 84B + 94B + 83N - 51B 3 24 3 1098
87  
LE DUNF Michel
  87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
1 B 1 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
2 N 0 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
3 B 0 58   POMMEREUL Emma 1500 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 33 4
4 N 0 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
5 N 0 46   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 4
6 B 0 77   DE FELICE Matteo 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 31 3
7 N ½ 91   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 26 1
8 B 1 90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
9 N 0 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
1240 N SepM NAQ + 84B - 67N - 58B - 81N - 46N - 77B = 91N + 90B - 72N 28 2 1117
88  
DIEZ Nolan
  88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
1 N ½ 72   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1360 N PupM FRA NAQ 28½ 3
2 B 0 82   POUSSET Arnault 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 26 3
3 N 0 63   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1400 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 3
4 B 0 46   LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel 1390 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 4
5 B 1 94   ZAHARIYOU Nairelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 0 27 0
6 N 0 67   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1470 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 4
7 N 1 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
8 B 0 71   TARGAT Nolan 1490 N PupM FRA NAQ 30 3
9 B 0 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
1100 N PouM NAQ = 72N - 82B - 63N - 46B + 94B - 67N + 85N - 71B - 83B 27 2 1148
89  
BASQUE Naia
  89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
1 B 0 40   SHAKESSI Hossein 1750 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
2 N 0 57   GRANDJEAN Jules 1360 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 33 4
3 B 1 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
4 N 0 47   DOS SANTOS Flavio 1230 N PupM FRA NAQ 29½ 4
5 B 0 60   DRUON Thibault 1440 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
6 N 0 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
7 B 0 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
8 N 1 94   ZAHARIYOU Nairelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 0 27 0
9 B 0 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
1550 N BenF NAQ - 40B - 57N + 69B - 47N - 60B - 78N - 83B + 94N - 84B 2 27½ 2 1176
90  
BERARD Martine
  90   BERARD Martine 990 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 25 2
1 B 0 61   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
2 N 1 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
3 N 0 62   MONTEUIL Damien 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 4
4 B 1 84   POMMEREUL Bruno 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
5 B 0 81   EBELE Pierre 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 3
6 N 0 66   BRUGNE Oscar 1290 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
7 B 0 69   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1320 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 4
8 N 0 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
9 N 0 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
990 N VetF NAQ - 61B + 86N - 62N + 84B - 81B - 66N - 69B - 87N - 85N 2 25 2 1126
91  
LETELLIER Timothee
  91   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 26 1
1    
2    
3    
4 B 0 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
5 N 0 85   BARRAU Augustin 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 3
6 N 1 94   ZAHARIYOU Nairelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 0 27 0
7 B ½ 87   LE DUNF Michel 1240 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 2
8 B 0 70   LEMONIER Olivier 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 3
9 N 0 78   CONAN Michel 1450 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 3
799 N PpoM NAQ - 86B - 85N + 94N = 87B - 70B - 78N 26 1 940
92  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  92   ARGUIJO Fernando 1730 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 27½ 1
1 N 1 76   HAUQUIN Patrick 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 32 3
2 B 0 10   DUBREUIL Remy 2000 N VetM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 6
3 N 0 55   ETMAN Karim 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 33½ 4
4 B 0 59   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1470 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 32½ 4
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1730 N SenM NAQ + 76N - 10B - 55N - 59B 1 27½ 1 1450
93  
POMMEREUL Isabelle
  93   POMMEREUL Isabelle 1399 E SenF FRA 1 25½ 1
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 77   DE FELICE Matteo 1330 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 31 3
5    
6    
7    
8    
9 B 1 94   ZAHARIYOU Nairelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 0 27 0
1399 E SenF - 77N + 94B 1 25½ 1 1330
94  
ZAHARIYOU Nairelle
  94   ZAHARIYOU Nairelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 0 27 0
1    
2    
3    
4 B 0 83   BASQUE Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
5 N 0 88   DIEZ Nolan 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 2
6 B 0 91   LETELLIER Timothee 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 26 1
7 N 0 86   NGUYEN Sohayb 1380 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 3
8 B 0 89   BASQUE Naia 1550 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 27½ 2
9 N 0 93   POMMEREUL Isabelle 1399 E SenF FRA 1 25½ 1
800 N PouF NAQ - 83B - 88N - 91B - 86N - 89B - 93N 0 27 0 440