2018_CEG Riscle open
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts SB Ka. Ko.
1  
DUMONT Gilles
  1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
1 B 1 19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
2 N 1 17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
3 B 1 6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
4 N 0 3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
5 B 1 2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
6 N 1 9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
7 N 1 4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
1690 F SenM PAC + 19B + 17N +  6B -  3N +  2B +  9N +  4N 18 73 25 4
2  
PARTOENS Remi
  2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
1 N 1 8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
2 B ½ 4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
3 N 1 13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
4 B 1 7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
5 N 0 1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
6 N 1 3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
7 B 1 6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
1708 F JunM +  8N =  4B + 13N +  7B -  1N +  3N +  6B 16 67 23
3  
JACKSON Edgar
  3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
1 N 1 20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
2 B 1 10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
3 N ½ 7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
4 B 1 1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
5 N ½ 4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
6 B 0 2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
7 B 1 9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
1691 F SenM NAQ + 20N + 10B =  7N +  1B =  4N -  2B +  9B 14 64 21 4
4  
FOURNIER Nicolas
  4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
1 N 1 22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
2 N ½ 2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
3 B 1 25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
4 N 1 6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
5 B ½ 3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
6 N 1 5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
7 B 0 1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
1622 F SenM NAQ + 22N =  2N + 25B +  6N =  3B +  5N -  1B 14 54 21 3
5  
MELIN Georges
  5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
1 B ½ 25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
2 N 1 18   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1100 F BenM FRA NAQ 9 23 16
3 B 0 14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
4 N 1 24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
5 N 1 10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
6 B 0 4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
7 B 1 13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
1704 F VetM EST = 25B + 18N - 14B + 24N + 10N -  4B + 13B 13 41 20 1
6  
MARSAC Hugo
  6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
1 N 1 11   RUBIO Valentin 1482 F MinM FRA NAQ 11 37 18
2 B 1 9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
3 N 0 1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
4 B 0 4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
5 N 1 8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
6 B 1 10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
7 N 0 2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
1702 F SepM IDF + 11N +  9B -  1N -  4B +  8N + 10B -  2N 12 47 19 4
7  
BILHERAN Jean-Claude
  7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
1 B 1 23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
2 N 1 24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
3 B ½ 3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
4 N 0 2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
5 B ½ 11   RUBIO Valentin 1482 F MinM FRA NAQ 11 37 18
6 N ½ 13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
7 B 1 14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
1625 F VetM OCC + 23B + 24N =  3B -  2N = 11B = 13N + 14B 12 41½ 19 1
8  
MARILLER Romain
  8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
1 B 0 2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
2 N 1 22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
3 B 1 18   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1100 F BenM FRA NAQ 9 23 16
4 N 0 13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
5 B 0 6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
6 B 1 20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
7 N 1 17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
1509 F BenM IDF -  2B + 22N + 18B - 13N -  6B + 20B + 17N 12 36 19 0
9  
BOFF Olivier
  9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
1 B 1 26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
2 N 0 6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
3 B 1 27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
4 N 1 17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
5 B 1 13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
6 B 0 1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
7 N 0 3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
1612 F SenM IDF + 26B -  6N + 27B + 17N + 13B -  1B -  3N 12 32 19 0
10  
FOURNIER Remi
  10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
1 B 1 29   MENGUY Brigitte 1280 N SepF FRA BRE 4 4 11
2 N 0 3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
3 B 1 20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
4 N 1 14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
5 B 0 5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
6 N 0 6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
7 B 1 21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
1554 F JunM NAQ + 29B -  3N + 20B + 14N -  5B -  6N + 21B 12 31 19 0
11  
RUBIO Valentin
  11   RUBIO Valentin 1482 F MinM FRA NAQ 11 37 18
1 B 0 6   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 12 47 19
2 N ½ 26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
3 B 1 15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
4 B 1 16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
5 N ½ 7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
6 N 1 21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
7    
1482 F MinM NAQ -  6B = 26N + 15B + 16B =  7N + 21N 11 37 18 ½
12  
DUBERTRAND Bernard
  12   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1541 F SepM FRA NAQ 11 34 18
1 B 0 18   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1100 F BenM FRA NAQ 9 23 16
2 N ½ 15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
3 B 1 19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
4 N 1 25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
5 B ½ 21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
6 N 1 16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
7    
1541 F SepM NAQ - 18B = 15N + 19B + 25N = 21B + 16N 11 34 18 0
13  
JOYEUX Chloe
  13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
1 N 1 28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
2 N 1 14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
3 B 0 2   PARTOENS Remi 1708 F JunM BEL 16 67 23
4 B 1 8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
5 N 0 9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
6 B ½ 7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
7 N 0 5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
1596 F SenF NAQ + 28N + 14N -  2B +  8B -  9N =  7B -  5N 10 34 17
14  
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge
  14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
1 N 1 27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
2 B 0 13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
3 N 1 5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
4 B 0 10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
5 N 1 20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
6 B ½ 17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
7 N 0 7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
1691 F SepM + 27N - 13B +  5N - 10B + 20N = 17B -  7N 10 33 17 1
15  
VARAS Leonides
  15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
1 N ½ 16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
2 B ½ 12   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1541 F SepM FRA NAQ 11 34 18
3 N 0 11   RUBIO Valentin 1482 F MinM FRA NAQ 11 37 18
4 B 1 22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
5 N ½ 25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
6 B ½ 23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
7 B 1 24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
1455 F SepM PAC = 16N = 12B - 11N + 22B = 25N = 23B + 24B 10 32 17 ½
16  
BILLOT Daniel
  16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
1 B ½ 15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
2 N 0 25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
3 B 1 26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
4 N 0 11   RUBIO Valentin 1482 F MinM FRA NAQ 11 37 18
5 B 1 24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
6 B 0 12   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1541 F SepM FRA NAQ 11 34 18
7 N 1 23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
1693 F SepM IDF = 15B - 25N + 26B - 11N + 24B - 12B + 23N 10 25 17 0
17  
SCHMITT Herve
  17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
1 N 1 21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
2 B 0 1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
3 N 1 30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
4 B 0 9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
5 N 1 23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
6 N ½ 14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
7 B 0 8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
1554 F SepM EST + 21N -  1B + 30N -  9B + 23N = 14N -  8B 10 23 17 0
18  
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea
  18   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1100 F BenM FRA NAQ 9 23 16
1 N 1 12   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1541 F SepM FRA NAQ 11 34 18
2 B 0 5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
3 N 0 8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
4 B 0 23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
5 B 1 26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
6 N 1 27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
7    
1100 F BenM NAQ + 12N -  5B -  8N - 23B + 26B + 27N 9 23 16 1
19  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel
  19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
1 N 0 1   DUMONT Gilles 1690 F SenM FRA PAC 18 73 25
2 B 0 21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
3 N 0 12   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1541 F SepM FRA NAQ 11 34 18
4 B 1 28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
5 N 0 22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
6 N 1 29   MENGUY Brigitte 1280 N SepF FRA BRE 4 4 11
7 B 1 27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
1402 F SepM NOR -  1N - 21B - 12N + 28B - 22N + 29N + 27B 9 16 16 0
20  
BOUSTANY Georges
  20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
1 B 0 3   JACKSON Edgar 1691 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 64 21
2 N 1 29   MENGUY Brigitte 1280 N SepF FRA BRE 4 4 11
3 N 0 10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
4 B 1 30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
5 B 0 14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
6 N 0 8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
7 B 1 28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
1399 E JunM -  3B + 29N - 10N + 30B - 14B -  8N + 28B 9 13 16 0
21  
GRAMONT Francois
  21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
1 B 0 17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
2 N 1 19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
3 B ½ 24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
4 N 1 27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
5 N ½ 12   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1541 F SepM FRA NAQ 11 34 18
6 B 0 11   RUBIO Valentin 1482 F MinM FRA NAQ 11 37 18
7 N 0 10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
1279 F SenM OCC - 17B + 19N = 24B + 27N = 12N - 11B - 10N 8 24 15 ½
22  
VACHET Laurent
  22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
1 B 0 4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
2 B 0 8   MARILLER Romain 1509 F BenM FRA IDF 12 36 19
3 N ½ 29   MENGUY Brigitte 1280 N SepF FRA BRE 4 4 11
4 N 0 15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
5 B 1 19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
6 N ½ 26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
7 B 1 30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
1367 F PupM CRS -  4B -  8B = 29N - 15N + 19B = 26N + 30B 8 17 15 0
23  
JACKSON Sue
  23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
1 N 0 7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
2 B 0 30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
3 B 1 28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
4 N 1 18   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1100 F BenM FRA NAQ 9 23 16
5 B 0 17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
6 N ½ 15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
7 B 0 16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
1372 F SenF NAQ -  7N - 30B + 28B + 18N - 17B = 15N - 16B 7 20 14 0
24  
MERLET Francois
  24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
1 N 1 30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
2 B 0 7   BILHERAN Jean-Claude 1625 F VetM FRA OCC 12 41½ 19
3 N ½ 21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
4 B 0 5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
5 N 0 16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
6 B 1 25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
7 N 0 15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
1533 F SepM NAQ + 30N -  7B = 21N -  5B - 16N + 25B - 15N 7 13 14 0
25  
OSTER Jean-Marie
  25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
1 N ½ 5   MELIN Georges 1704 F VetM FRA EST 13 41 20
2 B 1 16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
3 N 0 4   FOURNIER Nicolas 1622 F SenM FRA NAQ 14 54 21
4 B 0 12   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1541 F SepM FRA NAQ 11 34 18
5 B ½ 15   VARAS Leonides 1455 F SepM FRA PAC 10 32 17
6 N 0 24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
7 B ½ 26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
1486 F VetM CRS =  5N + 16B -  4N - 12B = 15B - 24N = 26B 6 24½ 13 ½
26  
VARAS Manuel
  26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
1 N 0 9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
2 B ½ 11   RUBIO Valentin 1482 F MinM FRA NAQ 11 37 18
3 N 0 16   BILLOT Daniel 1693 F SepM FRA IDF 10 25 17
4 B 1 29   MENGUY Brigitte 1280 N SepF FRA BRE 4 4 11
5 N 0 18   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1100 F BenM FRA NAQ 9 23 16
6 B ½ 22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
7 N ½ 25   OSTER Jean-Marie 1486 F VetM FRA CRS 6 24½ 13
1362 F SepM OCC -  9N = 11B - 16N + 29B - 18N = 22B = 25N 6 16½ 13 ½
27  
FERMEN Guy
  27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
1 B 0 14   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Jorge 1691 F SepM ESP 10 33 17
2 N 1 28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
3 N 0 9   BOFF Olivier 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 12 32 19
4 B 0 21   GRAMONT Francois 1279 F SenM FRA OCC 8 24 15
5 N 1 30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
6 B 0 18   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1100 F BenM FRA NAQ 9 23 16
7 N 0 19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
1426 F SepM NAQ - 14B + 28N -  9N - 21B + 30N - 18B - 19N 6 9 13 0
28  
BAUDET Joel
  28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
1 B 0 13   JOYEUX Chloe 1596 F SenF FRA NAQ 10 34 17
2 B 0 27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
3 N 0 23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
4 N 0 19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
5 B 1 29   MENGUY Brigitte 1280 N SepF FRA BRE 4 4 11
6 B 1 30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
7 N 0 20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
1284 F SepM IDF - 13B - 27B - 23N - 19N + 29B + 30B - 20N 6 7 13 0
29  
MENGUY Brigitte
  29   MENGUY Brigitte 1280 N SepF FRA BRE 4 4 11
1 N 0 10   FOURNIER Remi 1554 F JunM FRA NAQ 12 31 19
2 B 0 20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
3 B ½ 22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
4 N 0 26   VARAS Manuel 1362 F SepM FRA OCC 6 16½ 13
5 N 0 28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
6 B 0 19   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1402 F SepM FRA NOR 9 16 16
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1280 N SepF BRE - 10N - 20B = 22B - 26N - 28N - 19B EXE 4 4 11 0
30  
FONTAINE Josette
  30   FONTAINE Josette 1085 F VetF FRA NAQ 3 7 10
1 B 0 24   MERLET Francois 1533 F SepM FRA NAQ 7 13 14
2 N 1 23   JACKSON Sue 1372 F SenF FRA NAQ 7 20 14
3 B 0 17   SCHMITT Herve 1554 F SepM FRA EST 10 23 17
4 N 0 20   BOUSTANY Georges 1399 E JunM BEL 9 13 16
5 B 0 27   FERMEN Guy 1426 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 9 13
6 N 0 28   BAUDET Joel 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 6 7 13
7 N 0 22   VACHET Laurent 1367 F PupM FRA CRS 8 17 15
1085 F VetF NAQ - 24B + 23N - 17B - 20N - 27B - 28N - 22N 3 7 10 0