Tournoi principal
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso
  1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
1 N 1 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
2 B 1 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
3 N 1 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
4 N ½ 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
5 B 1 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
6 B ½ 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
7 N 1 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
8 B 1 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
9 B ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
2423 F SenM + 16N + 10B + 19N =  3N + 17B =  2B +  5N + 12B =  4B 42 2551 52
2 m
KIRK Ezra
  2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
1 B 1 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
2 N ½ 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
3 B 1 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
4 N 1 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
5 B 1 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
6 N ½ 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
7 B ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
8 N 1 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
9 B 1 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
2422 F SenM NAQ + 22B = 11N + 51B + 13N +  3B =  1N =  4B + 17N +  5B 41½ 2579 50
3 g
RIFF Jean-Noel
  3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
1 N 1 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
2 B 1 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
3 N 1 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
4 B ½ 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
5 N 0 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
6 B 1 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
7 N 0 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
8 B 1 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
9 N ½ 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
2519 F SenM EST +  6N +  5B + 20N =  1B -  2N + 18B - 10N + 14B = 13N 6 43½ 2431 53½
4 m
GRISHCHENKO Sergey
  4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
1 B 1 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
2 N ½ 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
3 B ½ 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
4 B 1 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
5 N ½ 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
6 B 1 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
7 N ½ 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
8 B ½ 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
9 N ½ 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
2442 F SenM + 15B =  7N = 11B + 14B = 18N +  6B =  2N = 10B =  1N 6 43½ 2392 54
5 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
1 B 1 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
2 N 0 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
3 B 1 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
4 N 1 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
5 B 1 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
6 N 1 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
7 B 0 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
8 N 1 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
9 N 0 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
2308 F SenF NAQ +  8B -  3N + 36B + 25N + 15B + 14N -  1B + 11N -  2N 6 43½ 2341 52½
6 mf
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia
  6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
1 B 0 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
2 N 1 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
3 B 1 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
4 N 1 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
5 B ½ 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
6 N 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
7 B ½ 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
8 N 1 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
9 B 1 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
2099 F SenF -  3B + 32N + 46B + 19N = 11B -  4N = 23B + 37N + 17B 6 37 2200 44½
7  
SCHMIT Vincent
  7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
1 N 1 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
2 B ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
3 N ½ 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
4 B ½ 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
5 N 1 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
6 B ½ 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
7 N 0 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
8 B 1 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
9 N 1 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
2285 F SenM IDF + 21N =  4B = 45N = 35B + 31N = 34B - 12N + 36B + 10N 6 34½ 2163 42
8  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
1 N 0 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
2 B ½ 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
3 N 1 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
4 B 1 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
5 N 0 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
6 B ½ 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
7 N 1 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
8 B 1 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
9 N 1 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
1975 F PupM PAC -  5N = 45B + 38N + 41B - 10N = 36B + 19N + 31B + 18N 6 34½ 2013 42
9 ff
GVANCELADZE Anna
  9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
1 N 0 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
2 B 1 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
3 N 1 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
4 B ½ 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
5 N ½ 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
6 B ½ 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
7 B ½ 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
8 N 1 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
9 B 1 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
2311 F SenF IDF - 34N + 42B + 54N = 12B = 35N = 21B = 15B + 24N + 22B 6 34 2119 41½
10 f
FAVAREL Julien
  10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
1 B 1 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
2 N 0 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
3 B 1 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
4 N ½ 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
5 B 1 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
6 N ½ 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
7 B 1 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
8 N ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
9 B 0 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
2273 F SenM NAQ + 26B -  1N + 29B = 21N +  8B = 11N +  3B =  4N -  7B 42 2270 51½
11  
RUIZ MARANA Alejandro
  11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
1 N 1 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
2 B ½ 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
3 N ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
4 B 1 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
5 N ½ 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
6 B ½ 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
7 N 1 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
8 B 0 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
9 N ½ 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
2253 F SenM NAQ + 23N =  2B =  4N + 45B =  6N = 10B + 20N -  5B = 16N 41½ 2276 50
12  
VINSOT Robin-Gael
  12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
1 B 1 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
2 N 0 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
3 B 1 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
4 N ½ 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
5 B ½ 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
6 N 1 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
7 B 1 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
8 N 0 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
9 B ½ 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
2028 F SenM IDF + 17B - 13N + 47B =  9N = 21B + 46N +  7B -  1N = 15B 40½ 2240 47½
13 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
1 N 1 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
2 B 1 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
3 N ½ 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
4 B 0 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
5 N 0 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
6 B 1 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
7 N 1 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
8 B ½ 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
9 B ½ 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
2334 F SenM IDF + 35N + 12B = 14N -  2B - 34N + 19B + 26N = 20B =  3B 39½ 2252 47½
14 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
1 B 1 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
2 N 1 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
3 B ½ 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
4 N 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
5 B 1 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
6 B 0 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
7 N 1 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
8 N 0 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
9 B 1 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
2363 F SenM NAQ + 25B + 18N = 13B -  4N + 24B -  5B + 21N -  3N + 23B 38½ 2278 48½
15  
ESTADIEU Romeo
  15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
1 N 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
2 B 1 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
3 N 1 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
4 B 1 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
5 N 0 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
6 B 1 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
7 N ½ 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
8 B ½ 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
9 N ½ 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
2092 F JunM OCC -  4N + 31B + 39N + 20B -  5N + 45B =  9N = 18B = 12N 38 2188 45½
16  
SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose
  16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
1 B 0 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
2 N 1 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
3 B 1 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
4 N 0 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
5 B 1 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
6 N ½ 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
7 B ½ 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
8 N 1 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
9 B ½ 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
2084 F SenM -  1B + 46N + 28B - 17N + 40B = 23N = 22B + 32N = 11B 37½ 2130 45
17 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
1 N 0 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
2 B 1 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
3 N 1 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
4 B 1 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
5 N 0 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
6 B 1 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
7 N 1 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
8 B 0 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
9 N 0 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
2371 F SenM NOR - 12N + 54B + 42N + 16B -  1N + 35B + 34N -  2B -  6N 5 40 2150 47½
18 mf
BOLLENGIER Andreea
  18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
1 B 1 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
2 B 0 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
3 N 1 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
4 N 1 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
5 B ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 6 43½ 2392
6 N 0 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
7 B 1 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
8 N ½ 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
9 B 0 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
2219 F SenF PAC + 32B - 14B + 49N + 23N =  4B -  3N + 28B = 15N -  8B 5 39 2144 47
19  
PEREZ Patrick
  19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
1 B 1 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
2 N 1 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
3 B 0 1 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2423 F SenM ESP 42 2551
4 B 0 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
5 N 1 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
6 N 0 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
7 B 0 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
8 N 1 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
9 B 1 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
1652 F SenM NAQ + 40B + 26N -  1B -  6B + 30N - 13N -  8B + 46N + 44B 5 39 1980 46½
20 f
DUDOGNON Thibault
  20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
1 B 1 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
2 N 1 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
3 B 0 3 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2519 F SenM FRA EST 6 43½ 2431
4 N 0 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
5 B 1 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
6 N 1 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
7 B 0 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
8 N ½ 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
9 B ½ 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
2316 F SenM PAC + 24B + 34N -  3B - 15N + 47B + 25N - 11B = 13N = 26B 5 37½ 2160 45
21  
DARPAN Inani
  21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
1 B 0 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
2 N 1 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
3 B 1 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
4 B ½ 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
5 N ½ 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
6 N ½ 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
7 B 0 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
8 N ½ 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
9 B 1 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
1969 F SenM -  7B + 47N + 52B = 10B = 12N =  9N - 14B = 28N + 37B 5 37½ 2079 44
22  
FOURNIER Loic
  22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
1 N 0 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
2 B 1 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
3 N ½ 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
4 B 0 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
5 N 1 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
6 B 1 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
7 N ½ 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
8 B 1 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
9 N 0 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
2051 F CadM NAQ -  2N + 39B = 27N - 31B + 51N + 33B = 16N + 34B -  9N 5 36½ 2014 44
23  
GELOS Guillaume
  23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
1 B 0 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
2 N 1 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
3 N 1 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
4 B 0 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
5 N 1 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
6 B ½ 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
7 N ½ 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
8 B 1 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
9 N 0 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
1962 F CadM NAQ - 11B + 52N + 56N - 18B + 50N = 16B =  6N + 35B - 14N 5 34½ 2055 39½
24  
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
  24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
1 N 0 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
2 B 1 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
3 N ½ 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
4 B 1 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
5 N 0 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
6 B ½ 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
7 N 1 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
8 B 0 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
9 N 1 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
2010 F SenM MAR - 20N + 50B = 41N + 27B - 14N = 31B + 45N -  9B + 38N 5 34½ 1977 41
25  
GARDET Thomas
  25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
1 N 0 14 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2363 F SenM FRA NAQ 38½ 2278
2 B 1 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
3 N 1 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
4 B 0 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
5 N 1 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
6 B 0 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
7 N 0 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
8 B 1 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
9 N 1 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
2011 F SenM EST - 14N + 27B + 50N -  5B + 33N - 20B - 31N + 39B + 42N 5 34 2016 41
26  
BALLAN Guillaume
  26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
1 N 0 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
2 B 0 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
3 N 1 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
4 B ½ 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
5 N 1 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
6 N 1 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
7 B 0 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
8 B 1 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
9 N ½ 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
1965 F SenM NAQ - 10N - 19B + 57N = 37B + 27N + 53N - 13B + 33B = 20N 5 34 1951 39
27  
AZOUNI Anais
  27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
1 B 1 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
2 N 0 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
3 B ½ 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
4 N 0 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
5 B 0 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
6 N 1 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
7 N ½ 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
8 B 1 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
9 N 1 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
1775 F JunF NAQ + 56B - 25N = 22B - 24N - 26B + 57N = 39N + 43B + 35N 5 32 1960 36
28  
PEREZ Alexandre
  28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
1 N 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
2 B 0 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
3 N 0 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
4 B 1 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
5 N ½ 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
6 B 1 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
7 N 0 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
8 B ½ 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
9 N 1 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
1822 F SenM ARA + 55N - 35B - 16N + 56B = 36N + 43B - 18N = 21B + 34N 5 31½ 1967 36
29  
TARDI Oscar
  29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
1 N 0 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
2 B 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
3 N 0 10 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 2270
4 B 0 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
5 N 0 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
8 B 1 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
9 N 1 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
1868 F SenM IDF - 45N + 55B - 10N - 50B - 38N EXE + 48B + 41B + 36N 5 27½ 1771 32½
30  
CAZEAUX Didier
  30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
1 B 0 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
2 N ½ 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
3 B 1 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
4 N ½ 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
5 B 0 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
6 N 0 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
7 B 1 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
8 N 1 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
9 B 1 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
1868 F SenM NAQ - 52B = 48N + 53B = 36N - 19B - 37N + 59B + 50N + 40B 5 26 1741 30½
31  
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said
  31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
1 B 1 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
2 N 0 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
3 B ½ 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
4 N 1 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
5 B 0 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
6 N ½ 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
7 B 1 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
8 N 0 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
9 B ½ 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
1821 F MinM MAR + 48B - 15N = 43B + 22N -  7B = 24N + 25B -  8N = 32B 37 2012 44
32  
LAURON Wesley
  32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
1 N 0 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
2 B 0 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
3 N 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
4 B ½ 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
5 N ½ 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
6 B 1 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
7 N 1 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
8 B 0 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
9 N ½ 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
1939 F CadM NAQ - 18N -  6B + 55N = 39B = 41N + 50B + 38N - 16B = 31N 33½ 1867 39
33  
NEATHERWAY A Philip
  33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
1 B ½ 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
2 N 0 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
3 B 1 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
4 N 1 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
5 B 0 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
6 N 0 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
7 B 1 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
8 N 0 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
9 B > 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
1809 F SepM = 36B - 51N + 48B + 43N - 25B - 22N + 40B - 26N > 54B 30½ 1835 37
34  
LAPEYRE Pierre
  34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
1 B 1 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
2 B 0 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
3 N ½ 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
4 N 1 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
5 B 1 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
6 N ½ 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
7 B 0 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
8 N 0 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
9 B 0 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
1984 F SenM NAQ +  9B - 20B = 37N + 51N + 13B =  7N - 17B - 22N - 28B 4 37½ 2069 45
35  
GIREL Joseph
  35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
1 B 0 13 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2252
2 N 1 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
3 B 1 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
4 N ½ 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
5 B ½ 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
6 N 0 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
7 B 1 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
8 N 0 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
9 B 0 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
2011 F BenM NAQ - 13B + 28N + 40B =  7N =  9B - 17N + 46B - 23N - 27B 4 37½ 2014 45
36  
DONIAS Orlane
  36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
1 N ½ 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
2 B 1 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
3 N 0 5 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 6 43½ 2341
4 B ½ 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
5 B ½ 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
6 N ½ 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
7 B 1 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
8 N 0 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
9 B 0 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
1664 F CadF NAQ = 33N + 53B -  5N = 30B = 28B =  8N + 44B -  7N - 29B 4 36½ 1844 43½
37  
HURSTEL Alexis
  37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
1 N 0 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
2 N 1 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
3 B ½ 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
4 N ½ 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
5 B 0 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
6 B 1 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
7 N 1 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
8 B 0 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
9 N 0 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
1705 F BenM IDF - 49N + 44N = 34B = 26N - 46B + 30B + 42N -  6B - 21N 4 33 1878 40
38  
BOURGOIN Cecile
  38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
1    
2 N 1 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
3 B 0 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
4 N 0 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
5 B 1 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
6 N 1 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
7 B 0 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
8 N 1 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
9 B 0 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
1624 F JunF BRE + 57N -  8B - 44N + 29B + 49N - 32B + 47N - 24B 4 32½ 1880 38
39  
SESIA Noah
  39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
1 B 1 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
2 N 0 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
3 B 0 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
4 N ½ 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
5 B 0 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
6 N 1 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
7 B ½ 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
8 N 0 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
9 B 1 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
1781 F MinM EST + 58B - 22N - 15B = 32N - 53B + 47N = 27B - 25N + 52B 4 31½ 1812 36½
40  
PELLEGRIN Guy
  40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
1 N 0 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
2 B 1 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
3 N 0 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
4 B 1 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
5 N 0 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
6 B 1 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
7 N 0 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
8 B 1 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
9 N 0 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
1788 F SepM NAQ - 19N + 59B - 35N + 42B - 16N + 54B - 33N + 45B - 30N 4 31 1806 36
41  
PRUDENT Sylvio
  41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
1 B 0 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
2 N 1 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
3 B ½ 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
4 N 0 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
5 B ½ 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
6 N 0 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
7 B 1 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
8 N 0 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
9 B 1 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
1709 F CadM MAR - 46B + 58N = 24B -  8N = 32B - 44N + 49B - 29N + 53B 4 31 1800 36
42  
CALVO Dylan
  42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
1 B 1 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
2 N 0 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
3 B 0 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
4 N 0 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
5 B 1 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
6 N 1 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
7 B 0 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
8 N 1 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
9 B 0 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
1843 F MinM NAQ + 57B -  9N - 17B - 40N + 59B + 52N - 37B + 53N - 25B 4 30 1823 33½
43  
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal
  43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
1 N 0 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
2 B 1 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
3 N ½ 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
4 B 0 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
5 B 1 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
6 N 0 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
7 B ½ 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
8 N 0 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
9 B 1 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
2122 F SepM NAQ - 54N + 49B = 31N - 33B + 52B - 28N = 53B - 27N + 50B 4 28½ 1761 34½
44  
FRETEL Liza
  44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
1 N 0 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
2 B 0 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
3 N 1 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
4 B 1 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
5 N 0 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
6 B 1 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
7 N 0 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
8 B 1 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
9 N 0 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
1874 F JunF EST - 50N - 37B + 59N + 38B - 45N + 41B - 36N + 51B - 19N 4 28½ 1664 33
45  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
1 B 1 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
2 N ½ 8   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1975 F PupM FRA PAC 6 34½ 2013
3 B ½ 7   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34½ 2163
4 N 0 11   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 41½ 2276
5 B 1 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
6 N 0 15   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 38 2188
7 B 0 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
8 N 0 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
9 B ½ 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
1743 F BenM NAQ + 29B =  8N =  7B - 11N + 44B - 15N - 24B - 40N = 46B 36½ 1883 44
46  
GAULT Emmanuel
  46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
1 N 1 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
2 B 0 16   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2084 F SenM ESP 37½ 2130
3 N 0 6 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2099 F SenF ESP 6 37 2200
4 B 1 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
5 N 1 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
6 B 0 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
7 N 0 35   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2014
8 B 0 19   PEREZ Patrick 1652 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39 1980
9 N ½ 45   FERNANDEZ Leon 1743 F BenM FRA NAQ 36½ 1883
1832 F MinM NAQ + 41N - 16B -  6N + 58B + 37N - 12B - 35N - 19B = 45N 34 1764 39½
47  
BARBU ION Cosmin
  47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
1 N 1 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
2 B 0 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
3 N 0 12   VINSOT Robin-Gael 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2240
4 B 1 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
5 N 0 20 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2316 F SenM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2160
6 B 0 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
7 N ½ 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
8 B 0 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
9 N 1 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
1820 F SenM NAQ + 59N - 21B - 12N + 54B - 20N - 39B = 56N - 38B + 58N 29½ 1740 33
48  
ROCHE Philippe
  48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
1 N 0 31   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 37 2012
2 B ½ 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
3 N 0 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
4 N 0 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
5 B 1 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
6 B ½ 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
7 N 0 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B ½ 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
1691 F SepM NAQ - 31N = 30B - 33N - 53N + 56B = 51B - 29N EXE = 49B 28 1636 32½
49  
ROLLIN Philippe
  49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
1 B 1 37   HURSTEL Alexis 1705 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1878
2 N 0 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
3 B 0 18 mf BOLLENGIER Andreea 2219 F SenF FRA PAC 5 39 2144
4 N 0 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
5 N 1 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
6 B 0 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
7 N 0 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
8 B 1 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
9 N ½ 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
1824 F SepM NAQ + 37B - 43N - 18B - 52N + 58N - 38B - 41N + 56B = 48N 27½ 1695 31½
50  
MIOTTI David
  50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
1 B 1 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
2 N 0 24   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 5 34½ 1977
3 B 0 25   GARDET Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA EST 5 34 2016
4 N 1 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
5 B 0 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
6 N 0 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
7 N 1 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
8 B 0 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
9 N 0 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
1772 F SenM NAQ + 44B - 24N - 25B + 29N - 23B - 32N + 54N - 30B - 43N 3 33 1832 40½
51  
COANT Jean-Francois
  51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
1 N ½ 53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
2 B 1 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
3 N 0 2 m KIRK Ezra 2422 F SenM ENG NAQ 41½ 2579
4 B 0 34   LAPEYRE Pierre 1984 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 2069
5 B 0 22   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 2014
6 N ½ 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
7 B 1 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
8 N 0 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
9    
1776 F SepM NAQ = 53N + 33B -  2N - 34B - 22B = 48N + 52B - 44N 3 31½ 1776 37½
52  
MACE Emmanuel
  52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
1 N 1 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
2 B 0 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
3 N 0 21   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 37½ 2079
4 B 1 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
5 N 0 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
6 B 0 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
7 N 0 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
8 B 1 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
9 N 0 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
1745 F SenM NAQ + 30N - 23B - 21N + 49B - 43N - 42B - 51N + 57B - 39N 3 30½ 1756 36
53  
GIPOULOUX Laurent
  53   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1607 F SepM FRA OCC 3 30 1692
1 B ½ 51   COANT Jean-Francois 1776 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 31½ 1776
2 N 0 36   DONIAS Orlane 1664 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 36½ 1844
3 N 0 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
4 B 1 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
5 N 1 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
6 B 0 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
7 N ½ 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
8 B 0 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
9 N 0 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
1607 F SepM OCC = 51B - 36N - 30N + 48B + 39N - 26B = 43N - 42B - 41N 3 30 1692 36½
54  
GOULESQUE Camille
  54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
1 B 1 43   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2122 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 1761
2 N 0 17 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 5 40 2150
3 B 0 9 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 6 34 2119
4 N 0 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
5 B 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
6 N 0 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
7 B 0 50   MIOTTI David 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 33 1832
8 N 1 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
9 N < 33   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1809 F SepM ENG 30½ 1835
1914 F SenM NAQ + 43B - 17N -  9B - 47N + 55B - 40N - 50B + 59N < 33N 3 29½ 1848 33½
55  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
1 B 0 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
2 N 0 29   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 1771
3 B 0 32   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM FRA NAQ 33½ 1867
4 B 1 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
5 N 0 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
6 N 0 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
9 B 1 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
1697 F PouM IDF - 28B - 29N - 32B + 57B - 54N - 56N EXE - 58B + 59B 3 23½ 1579 27
56  
GARRIDO Mihai
  56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
1 N 0 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 23   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 2055
4 N 0 28   PEREZ Alexandre 1822 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 1967
5 N 0 48   ROCHE Philippe 1691 F SepM FRA NAQ 28 1636
6 B 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
7 B ½ 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
8 N 0 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
9 N 0 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
1594 F BenM NAQ - 27N EXE - 23B - 28N - 48N + 55B = 47B - 49N - 57N 28½ 1531 33
57  
NOE Jean-Jacques
  57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
1 N 0 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
2 B 0 38   BOURGOIN Cecile 1624 F JunF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1880
3 B 0 26   BALLAN Guillaume 1965 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 34 1951
4 N 0 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 27   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 32 1960
7 N ½ 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
8 N 0 52   MACE Emmanuel 1745 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1756
9 B 1 56   GARRIDO Mihai 1594 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1531
1733 F SenM ARA - 42N - 38B - 26B - 55N EXE - 27B = 58N - 52N + 56B 26 1474 30
58  
LIGHT Philip
  58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
1 N 0 39   SESIA Noah 1781 F MinM FRA EST 4 31½ 1812
2 B 0 41   PRUDENT Sylvio 1709 F CadM FRA MAR 4 31 1800
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 46   GAULT Emmanuel 1832 F MinM FRA NAQ 34 1764
5 B 0 49   ROLLIN Philippe 1824 F SepM FRA NAQ 27½ 1695
6 N 0 59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
7 B ½ 57   NOE Jean-Jacques 1733 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1474
8 N 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
9 B 0 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
1619 F SepM NAQ - 39N - 41B EXE - 46N - 49B - 59N = 57B + 55N - 47B 24 1501 27½
59  
DETANOY Fabrice
  59   DETANOY Fabrice 1685 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 26½ 1474
1 B 0 47   BARBU ION Cosmin 1820 F SenM ESP NAQ 29½ 1740
2 N 0 40   PELLEGRIN Guy 1788 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 1806
3 B 0 44   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 4 28½ 1664
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 42   CALVO Dylan 1843 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 30 1823
6 B 1 58   LIGHT Philip 1619 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 1501
7 N 0 30   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 1741
8 B 0 54   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1848
9 N 0 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1697 F PouM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1579
1685 F SepM NAQ - 47B - 40N - 44B EXE - 42N + 58B - 30N - 54B - 55N 2 26½ 1474 31