Championnat de France 2018 - Open B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
RADOMAN Emmanuel
  1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
1 N 1 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
2 B ½ 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
3 N 1 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
4 B 1 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
5 N ½ 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
6 B 1 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
7 N 1 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
8 B 1 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
9 B 1 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
1818 F JunM PAC + 72N = 24B + 60N + 35B = 12N + 11B + 37N +  5B +  6B 8 40 2237
2  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
1 B 1 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
2 N ½ 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
3 B 0 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
4 N 1 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
5 B 1 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
6 N 1 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
7 B 1 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
8 N 1 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
9 N 1 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
1928 F SenM PDL + 96B = 14N - 10B + 70N + 43B + 56N + 15B +  9N +  5N 39½ 2138
3  
DESTIC Pablo
  3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
1 N 1 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
2 B 1 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
3 N ½ 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
4 B 1 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
5 N 0 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
6 B 1 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
7 N 1 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
8 B ½ 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
9 N 1 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
1921 F CadM OCC + 40N + 27B = 35N + 36B -  6N + 26B + 25N =  4B + 11N 7 41 2073
4  
SABATIER Mathis
  4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
1 B 1 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
2 N 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
3 B 1 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
4 N ½ 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
5 B ½ 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
6 N 1 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
7 B ½ 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
8 N ½ 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
9 B 1 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
1904 F MinM ARA +107B +121N + 59B = 10N = 18B + 53N =  9B =  3N + 16B 7 40 2078
5  
BROUARD Gregoire
  5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
1 B 1 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
2 N 1 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
3 B 1 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
4 B 1 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
5 N ½ 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
6 N 1 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
7 B 1 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
8 N 0 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
9 B 0 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
1898 F BenM IDF +114B + 83N + 39B + 12B = 13N + 18N +  6B -  1N -  2B 45½ 2041
6  
DIMEY Cyrille
  6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
1 B 1 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
2 N ½ 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
3 B 1 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
4 N 1 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
5 B 1 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
6 B 1 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
7 N 0 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
8 B 1 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
9 N 0 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
1807 F SenM EST + 49B = 15N + 77B + 57N +  3B + 13B -  5N + 12B -  1N 44½ 2074
7  
GRATALOUP Quentin
  7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
1 N 1 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
2 B 1 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
3 N 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
4 B 1 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
5 N ½ 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
6 B 0 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
7 N 1 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
8 B 1 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
9 B 1 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
1912 F CadM BFC + 54N + 55B -  9N +112B = 44N - 14B + 89N + 25B + 29B 36½ 2022
8  
PARTINICO Jeremy
  8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
1 N 0 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
2 B 1 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
3 N 0 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
4 B ½ 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
5 N 1 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
6 B 1 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
7 N 1 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
8 B 1 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
9 B 1 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
1990 F SenM OCC - 76N + 84B -112N = 40B +119N + 63B + 90N + 47B + 10B 32½ 2009
9  
VERHILLE Elie
  9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
1 N 1 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
2 B 1 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
3 B 1 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
4 N 0 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
5 N 1 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
6 B 1 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
7 N ½ 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
8 B 0 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
9 N ½ 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
1862 F BenM IDF + 67N + 23B +  7B - 13N + 24N + 36B =  4N -  2B = 17N 6 44½ 2036
10  
FAMEL Edouard
  10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
1 N 1 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
2 B 1 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
3 N 1 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
4 B ½ 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
5 N ½ 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
6 B 0 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
7 N 1 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
8 B 1 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
9 N 0 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
1762 F BenM BRE + 74N + 62B +  2N =  4B = 11N - 37B + 20N + 14B -  8N 6 43½ 2024
11  
PIGEAT Benoit
  11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
1 B ½ 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
2 N 1 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
3 B 1 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
4 N 1 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
5 B ½ 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
6 N 0 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
7 B 1 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
8 N 1 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
9 B 0 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
1868 F SenM BFC = 71B +101N + 29B + 15N = 10B -  1N + 77B + 13N -  3B 6 43½ 1990
12  
VERIN Jules
  12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
1 B 1 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
2 N 1 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
3 B 1 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
4 N 0 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
5 B ½ 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
6 N 1 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
7 B ½ 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
8 N 0 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
9 B 1 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
1941 F CadM CVL + 41B + 43N + 46B -  5N =  1B + 90N = 13B -  6N + 45B 6 42 1995
13  
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric
  13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
1 N 1 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
2 B 1 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
3 N 1 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
4 B 1 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
5 B ½ 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
6 N 0 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
7 N ½ 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
8 B 0 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
9 N 1 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
1914 F SenM OCC +108N + 89B + 28N +  9B =  5B -  6N = 12N - 11B + 36N 6 41½ 1979
14  
BOHLI Adam
  14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
1 N 1 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
2 B ½ 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
3 N ½ 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
4 B ½ 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
5 B 1 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
6 N 1 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
7 B ½ 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
8 N 0 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
9 B > 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
1870 F CadM PAC +117N =  2B = 17N = 67B + 57B +  7N = 30B - 10N > 39B 6 41 1988
15  
DENNINGER Gael
  15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
1 N 1 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
2 B ½ 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
3 N 1 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
4 B 0 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
5 N 1 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
6 B 1 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
7 N 0 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
8 B 1 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
9 B ½ 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
1910 F MinM OCC +102N =  6B + 75N - 11B + 38N + 44B -  2N + 54B = 18B 6 40½ 1976
16  
GRAILLON David
  16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
1 N ½ 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
2 B 1 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
3 N ½ 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
4 B ½ 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
5 N ½ 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
6 B 1 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
7 N 1 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
8 B 1 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
9 N 0 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
1837 F SenM ARA = 17N + 65B = 20N = 26B = 47N + 62B + 24N + 37B -  4N 6 40 2029
17  
AUBRY Justin
  17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
1 B ½ 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
2 N 1 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
3 B ½ 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
4 N ½ 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
5 B ½ 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
6 N ½ 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
7 B 1 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
8 N 1 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
9 B ½ 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
1921 F SenM PDL = 16B + 58N = 14B = 56N = 19B = 42N + 27B + 32N =  9B 6 39½ 1980
18  
BEN HAMED Cherif
  18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
1 N ½ 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
2 B 1 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
3 N 1 118   VINCENSINI Emmanuel 1866 F SenM FRA PAC 2 31 1710
4 B 1 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
5 N ½ 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
6 B 0 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
7 N ½ 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
8 B 1 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
9 N ½ 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
1935 F SenM IDF =112N + 61B +118N + 33B =  4N -  5B = 54N + 69B = 15N 6 38½ 1988
19  
MANET Eric
  19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
1 N 1 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
2 B ½ 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
3 N ½ 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
4 B ½ 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
5 N ½ 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
6 B ½ 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
7 N ½ 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
8 B 1 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
9 N 1 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
1863 F SenM HDF + 95N = 20B = 24N = 92B = 17N = 31B = 26N + 62B + 65N 6 37½ 2022
20  
ROUILLON Robin
  20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
1 B 1 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
2 N ½ 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
3 B ½ 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
4 N 0 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
5 B 1 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
6 N 1 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
7 B 0 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
8 N 1 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
9 B 1 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
1916 F SenM IDF + 78B = 19N = 16B - 53N +113B + 41N - 10B + 85N + 35B 6 36 1968
21  
VIEUX Ilies
  21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
1 N 0 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
2 B 1 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
3 N 0 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
4 B ½ 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
5 N 1 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
6 B 1 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
7 N ½ 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
8 B 1 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
9 N 1 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
1922 F SenM OCC - 27N + 86B - 38N = 75B + 40N + 94B = 28N + 76B + 37N 6 34 1966
22  
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
  22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
1 N 0 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
2 B 1 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
3 N 1 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
4 B 1 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
5 N 0 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
6 B ½ 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
7 N 1 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
8 B 1 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
9 N ½ 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
1905 F BenF IDF - 25N +108B +102N + 89B - 36N = 75B + 55N + 30B = 23N 6 34 1965
23  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
1 B 1 122   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27½ 1186
2 N 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
3 B 0 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
4 N ½ 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
5 B 1 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
6 N 1 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
7 B 1 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
8 N 1 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
9 B ½ 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
1915 F BenM IDF +122B -  9N - 93B = 80N +101B + 58N + 56B + 53N = 22B 6 33 1967
24  
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine
  24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
1 B 1 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
2 N ½ 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
3 B ½ 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
4 N 1 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
5 B 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
6 N 1 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
7 B 0 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
8 N ½ 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
9 B 1 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
1912 F CadM IDF + 93B =  1N = 19B + 27N -  9B + 81N - 16B = 48N + 74B 41 1925
25  
HADAMARD Olivier
  25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
1 B 1 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
2 N 0 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
3 B 1 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
4 N 1 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
5 B 1 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
6 N ½ 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
7 B 0 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
8 N 0 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
9 B 1 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
1817 F SepM PAC + 22B - 57N + 49B + 97N + 46B = 77N -  3B -  7N + 85B 39 1991
26  
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard
  26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
1 B 0 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
2 N 1 122   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27½ 1186
3 B 1 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
4 N ½ 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
5 B 1 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
6 N 0 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
7 B ½ 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
8 N ½ 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
9 B 1 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
1908 F MinM PAC - 36B +122N +114B = 16N + 58B -  3N = 19B = 42N + 53B 38 1930
27  
TRABET Mathis
  27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
1 B 1 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
2 N 0 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
3 N 1 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
4 B 0 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
5 N ½ 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
6 B 1 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
7 N 0 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
8 B 1 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
9 N 1 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
1841 F PupM ARA + 21B -  3N +103N - 24B = 65N + 92B - 17N + 90B + 69N 37½ 1996
28  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
1 N 1 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
2 B 1 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
3 B 0 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
4 N ½ 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
5 B ½ 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
6 N ½ 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
7 B ½ 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
8 N 1 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
9 B ½ 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
1867 F MinM ARA +116N +110B - 13B = 59N = 45B = 39N = 21B + 57N = 34B 37 1983
29  
LEBUGLE Philippe
  29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
1 N 1 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
2 B ½ 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
3 N 0 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
4 B ½ 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
5 N 1 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
6 B ½ 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
7 N 1 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
8 B 1 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
9 N 0 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
1967 F SenM OCC + 94N = 37B - 11N = 76B +112N = 35B + 44N + 36B -  7N 36 1950
30  
MOULLIER Igor
  30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
1 B ½ 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
2 N ½ 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
3 B ½ 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
4 B 1 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
5 N ½ 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
6 B 1 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
7 N ½ 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
8 N 0 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
9 B 1 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
1969 F SenM ARA = 42B = 53N = 41B + 55B = 35N + 60B = 14N - 22N + 63B 35 1946
31  
MAHIEU Luc
  31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
1 B 1 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
2 N 0 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
3 B 0 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
4 N 1 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
5 B 1 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
6 N ½ 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
7 B 0 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
8 N 1 50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
9 B 1 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
1948 F BenM IDF + 98B - 33N - 53B + 78N + 91B = 19N - 32B + 50N + 56B 35 1929
32  
GRANGE Julien
  32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
1 N ½ 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
2 B ½ 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
3 N ½ 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
4 B ½ 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
5 N ½ 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
6 B 1 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
7 N 1 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
8 B 0 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
9 N 1 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
1875 F SenM MAR = 75N =115B = 82N = 64B = 61N + 67B + 31N - 17B + 54N 34 1929
33  
CANDELOT Clement
  33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
1 N 1 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
2 B 1 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
3 B ½ 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
4 N 0 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
5 B 0 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
6 N ½ 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
7 B ½ 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
8 N 1 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
9 B 1 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
1883 F BenM NAQ +105N + 31B = 57B - 18N - 77B = 95N = 68B + 91N + 58B 33 1939
34  
NOBILI Denis
  34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
1 N 0 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
2 B 0 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
3 N 1 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
4 B 0 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
5 N 1 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
6 B 1 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
7 N 1 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
8 B 1 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
9 N ½ 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
1899 F SepM PAC - 55N -102B +104N - 54B + 82N +112B + 66N + 75B = 28N 30 1905
35  
RUCH Bernard
  35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
1 B 1 123   CRIVELLE Patrick 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 1 26 1196
2 N 1 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
3 B ½ 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
4 N 0 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
5 B ½ 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
6 N ½ 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
7 B ½ 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
8 N > 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
9 N 0 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
1889 F SepM EST +123B + 68N =  3B -  1N = 30B = 29N = 42B > 77N - 20N 5 41½ 1876
36  
CANIVET Arnaud
  36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
1 N 1 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
2 B 1 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
3 B 1 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
4 N 0 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
5 B 1 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
6 N 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
7 B 1 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
8 N 0 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
9 B 0 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
1825 F CadM PAC + 26N + 92B + 45B -  3N + 22B -  9N + 46B - 29N - 13B 5 41 1951
37  
LANCELOT Renaud
  37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
1 B 1 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
2 N ½ 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
3 B ½ 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
4 N 1 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
5 B 1 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
6 N 1 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
7 B 0 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
8 N 0 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
9 B 0 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
1882 F SenM GUA +111B = 29N =113B + 68N + 39B + 10N -  1B - 16N - 21B 5 41 1886
38  
CASTANON Erick
  38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
1 B ½ 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
2 N ½ 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
3 B 1 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
4 N ½ 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
5 B 0 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
6 N 1 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
7 B ½ 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
8 N ½ 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
9 N ½ 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
1832 F SenM IDF = 97B = 48N + 21B = 45N - 15B + 43N = 39B = 46N = 44N 5 37½ 1943
39  
BERTHAUT Alexandre
  39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
1 N 1 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
2 B 1 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
3 N 0 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
4 B 1 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
5 N 0 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
6 B ½ 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
7 N ½ 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
8 B 1 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
9 N < 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
1925 F JunM PAC + 66N + 76B -  5N + 63B - 37N = 28B = 38N + 79B < 14N 5 37 1956
40  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
1 B 0 3   DESTIC Pablo 1921 F CadM FRA OCC 7 41 2073
2 N ½ 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
3 B ½ 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
4 N ½ 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
5 B 0 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
6 N 1 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
7 B 1 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
8 N 1 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
9 B ½ 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
1837 F BenM IDF -  3B =100N = 51B =  8N - 21B +114N +103B + 59N = 48B 5 37 1927
41  
ROUSSEL Antoine
  41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
1 N 0 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
2 B 1 50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
3 N ½ 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
4 B ½ 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
5 N 1 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
6 B 0 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
7 B ½ 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
8 N 1 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
9 B ½ 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
1848 F MinM PDL - 12N + 50B = 30N = 65B +103N - 20B = 59B + 92N = 46B 5 36½ 1955
42  
BAUDON Andrew
  42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
1 N ½ 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
2 B ½ 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
3 N 0 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
4 B 1 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
5 N 1 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
6 B ½ 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
7 N ½ 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
8 B ½ 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
9 N ½ 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
1860 F SenM BRE = 30N =103B - 61N +105B + 64N = 17B = 35N = 26B = 47N 5 36 1917
43  
MARCHAIS Antoine
  43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
1 N 1 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
2 B 0 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
3 N ½ 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
4 B 1 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
5 N 0 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
6 B 0 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
7 N ½ 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
8 B 1 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
9 N 1 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
1880 F MinM BRE +120N - 12B = 64N + 82B -  2N - 38B = 61N +106B + 78N 5 36 1871
44  
BLONDEL Jerome
  44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
1 B 0 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
2 N 1 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
3 B 1 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
4 N 1 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
5 B ½ 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
6 N 0 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
7 B 0 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
8 N 1 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
9 B ½ 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
1879 F SenM NOR - 83B +107N + 73B +113N =  7B - 15N - 29B + 89N = 38B 5 35 1890
45  
BONNAFOUS Michel
  45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
1 N 1 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
2 B 1 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
3 N 0 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
4 B ½ 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
5 N ½ 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
6 B ½ 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
7 N ½ 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
8 B 1 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
9 N 0 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
1907 F VetM PAC +104N + 64B - 36N = 38B = 28N = 55B = 75N + 78B - 12N 5 35 1875
46  
BAILLEUL Adrien
  46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
1 N 1 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
2 B 1 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
3 N 0 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
4 B 1 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
5 N 0 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
6 B 1 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
7 N 0 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
8 B ½ 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
9 N ½ 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
1899 F MinM ARA + 99N + 82B - 12N + 61B - 25N + 84B - 36N = 38B = 41N 5 35 1861
47  
MASSON Valentin
  47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
1 B ½ 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
2 N ½ 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
3 B 1 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
4 N ½ 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
5 B ½ 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
6 N 1 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
7 B ½ 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
8 N 0 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
9 B ½ 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
1899 F SenM PAC =101B = 81N + 80B = 91N = 16B + 68N = 53B -  8N = 42B 5 34 1877
48  
LANZ Stephane
  48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
1 N ½ 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
2 B ½ 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
3 N 0 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
4 B 1 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
5 N ½ 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
6 B ½ 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
7 N 1 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
8 B ½ 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
9 N ½ 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
1888 F SenM BFC =115N = 38B - 55N + 51B = 89N = 66B + 84N = 24B = 40N 5 33 1862
49  
LAFOURCADE Victor
  49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
1 N 0 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
2 B 1 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
3 N 0 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
4 B 1 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
5 N 0 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
6 B 1 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
7 N 0 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
8 B 1 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
9 N 1 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
1896 F BenM OCC -  6N +104B - 25N +102B - 54N +113B - 78N + 81B + 75N 5 31½ 1857
50  
PELOPIDAS Florian
  50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
1    
2 N 0 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
5 N 1 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
6 B 1 118   VINCENSINI Emmanuel 1866 F SenM FRA PAC 2 31 1710
7 N 1 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
8 B 0 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
9 N 1 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
1778 F BenM PAC - 41N EXE - 94B +109N +118B + 60N - 31B + 76N 5 31 1927
51  
RAGNEAU Freddy
  51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
1 N 0 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
2 B ½ 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
3 N ½ 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
4 N 0 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
5 B 1 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
6 B 1 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
7 N 0 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
8 B 1 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
9 N > 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
1797 F SenM NAQ - 60N = 79B = 40N - 48N +108B + 88B - 62N +110B > 77N 5 31 1876
52  
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei
  52   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1721 F MinM FRA NOR 5 28 2086
1    
2    
3    
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
6 B 0 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
7 N 1 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
8 B 1 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
9 N 1 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
1721 F MinM NOR EXE +104N - 76B +113N + 96B + 79N 5 28 2086
53  
RIHOUEY Franck
  53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
1 N ½ 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
2 B ½ 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
3 N 1 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
4 B 1 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
5 N 1 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
6 B 0 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
7 N ½ 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
8 B 0 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
9 N 0 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
1851 F SepM PAC =103N = 30B + 31N + 20B + 62N -  4B = 47N - 23B - 26N 40½ 1922
54  
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas
  54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
1 B 0 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
2 N 1 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
3 B 0 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
4 N 1 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
5 B 1 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
6 N 1 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
7 B ½ 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
8 N 0 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
9 B 0 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
1827 F MinM ARA -  7B + 87N - 97B + 34N + 49B + 59N = 18B - 15N - 32B 39 1910
55  
ACIKGOZ Tuncay
  55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
1 B 1 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
2 N 0 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
3 B 1 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
4 N 0 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
5 B 1 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
6 N ½ 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
7 B 0 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
8 N 0 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
9 B 1 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
1807 F SenM ARA + 34B -  7N + 48B - 30N + 87B = 45N - 22B - 56N + 97B 38 1907
56  
GAUCLAIN Loic
  56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
1 N 0 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
2 B 1 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
3 N 1 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
4 B ½ 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
5 N 1 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
6 B 0 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
7 N 0 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
8 B 1 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
9 N 0 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
1865 F SenM CVL - 61N +105B +115N = 17B + 92N -  2B - 23N + 55B - 31N 37½ 1866
57  
WEILL Serge
  57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
1 N 1 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
2 B 1 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
3 N ½ 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
4 B 0 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
5 N 0 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
6 B ½ 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
7 N 1 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
8 B 0 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
9 N ½ 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
1917 F VetM OCC + 86N + 25B = 33N -  6B - 14N = 79B + 96N - 28B = 66N 37 1847
58  
VENIAT Nicolas
  58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
1 N ½ 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
2 B 0 17   AUBRY Justin 1921 F SenM FRA PDL 6 39½ 1980
3 N 1 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
4 B 1 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
5 N 0 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
6 B 0 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
7 N 1 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
8 B 1 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
9 N 0 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
1844 F SenM NOR = 65N - 17B +117N + 69B - 26N - 23B + 67N + 72B - 33N 36½ 1901
59  
BOES Remi
  59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
1 N 1 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
2 B 1 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
3 N 0 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
4 B ½ 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
5 N ½ 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
6 B 0 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
7 N ½ 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
8 B 0 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
9 N 1 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
1946 F SenM EST + 79N + 63B -  4N = 28B = 60N - 54B = 41N - 40B + 98N 36 1862
60  
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said
  60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
1 B 1 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
2 N ½ 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
3 B 0 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
4 N 1 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
5 B ½ 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
6 N 0 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
7 B 0 50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
8 N ½ 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
9 B 1 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
1884 F MinM MAR + 51B =113N -  1B + 83N = 59B - 30N - 50B = 73N + 95B 36 1829
61  
HURSTEL Alexis
  61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
1 B 1 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
2 N 0 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
3 B 1 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
4 N 0 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
5 B ½ 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
6 N 0 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
7 B ½ 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
8 N ½ 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
9 B 1 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
1766 F BenM IDF + 56B - 18N + 42B - 46N = 32B - 87N = 43B = 70N + 92B 35½ 1888
62  
LETEMPLE Frederic
  62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
1 B 1 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
2 N 0 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
3 B 1 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
4 N 1 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
5 B 0 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
6 N 0 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
7 B 1 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
8 N 0 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
9 B ½ 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
1894 F SenM CVL + 80B - 10N + 81B + 93N - 53B - 16N + 51B - 19N = 71B 35½ 1813
63  
CANONGE Jerome
  63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
1 B 1 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
2 N 0 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
3 B 1 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
4 N 0 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
5 B 1 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
6 N 0 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
7 B ½ 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
8 N 1 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
9 N 0 30   MOULLIER Igor 1969 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1946
1873 F SenM OCC + 73B - 59N + 71B - 39N + 93B -  8N = 95B + 68N - 30N 35 1858
64  
BRETON Yves
  64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
1 B 1 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
2 N 0 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
3 B ½ 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
4 N ½ 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
5 B 0 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
6 N 1 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
7 B ½ 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
8 B 1 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
9    
1805 F SenM OCC + 85B - 45N = 43B = 32N - 42B + 70N = 98B + 94B 34½ 1919
65  
PERCHE Louis
  65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
1 B ½ 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
2 N 0 16   GRAILLON David 1837 F SenM FRA ARA 6 40 2029
3 B 1 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
4 N ½ 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
5 B ½ 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
6 N 0 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
7 B 1 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
8 N 1 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
9 B 0 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
1924 F JunM HDF = 58B - 16N +101B = 41N = 27B - 91N + 93B + 98N - 19B 34 1839
66  
CHABAUD Mathis
  66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
1 B 0 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
2 N 0 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
3 B 1 123   CRIVELLE Patrick 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 1 26 1196
4 N 1 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
5 B ½ 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
6 N ½ 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
7 B 0 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
8 N 1 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
9 B ½ 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
1845 F MinM PAC - 39B - 73N +123B + 71N = 97B = 48N - 34B + 87N = 57B 33½ 1866
67  
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
  67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
1 B 0 9   VERHILLE Elie 1862 F BenM FRA IDF 6 44½ 2036
2 N 1 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
3 B 1 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
4 N ½ 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
5 B 0 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
6 N 0 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
7 B 0 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
8 N 1 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
9 B 1 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
1993 F SenM IDF -  9B + 78N + 98B = 14N - 90B - 32N - 58B +101N + 91B 33 1852
68  
CHANCEREL Dominique
  68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
1 N > 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
2 B 0 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
3 N 1 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
4 B 0 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
5 N 1 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
6 B 0 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
7 N ½ 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
8 B 0 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
9 N 1 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
1757 F SenM MAR >109N - 35B + 94N - 37B + 76N - 47B = 33N - 63B +110N 32½ 1835
69  
ROCH Florian
  69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
1 B ½ 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
2 N ½ 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
3 B ½ 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
4 N 0 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
5 B 1 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
6 N 1 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
7 B 1 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
8 N 0 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
9 B 0 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
1888 F SenM NAQ = 81B = 71N = 83B - 58N +114B + 80N + 91B - 18N - 27B 32½ 1823
70  
BASTIDE Jean-Luc
  70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
1 N ½ 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
2 B 0 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
3 N 1 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
4 B 0 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
5 N ½ 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
6 B 0 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
7 N 1 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
8 B ½ 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
9 N 1 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
1862 F SenM PAC = 84N - 75B +106N -  2B =116N - 64B +105N = 61B +100N 32 1796
71  
HABERTHUR Maxime
  71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
1 N ½ 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
2 B ½ 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
3 N 0 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
4 B 0 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
5 N 1 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
6 B 1 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
7 N 0 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
8 B 1 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
9 N ½ 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
1771 F MinM ARA = 11N = 69B - 63N - 66B +102N +119B - 76N +109B = 62N 31½ 1863
72  
COMIEN Romain
  72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
1 B 0 1   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1818 F JunM FRA PAC 8 40 2237
2 N 0 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
3 B 0 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
4 N 1 123   CRIVELLE Patrick 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 1 26 1196
5 B 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
6 N ½ 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
7 B 1 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
8 N 0 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
9 B 1 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
1906 F SenM ARA -  1B - 91N - 78B +123N +121B = 93N + 80B - 58N + 89B 31 1821
73  
TAPIE Jean
  73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
1 N 0 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
2 B 1 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
3 N 0 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
4 B 0 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
5 N ½ 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
6 N ½ 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
7 B 1 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
8 B ½ 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
9 N 1 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
1777 F JunM PDL - 63N + 66B - 44N - 74B = 86N =101N +104B = 60B + 94N 30½ 1852
74  
JEANJEAN Laurent
  74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
1 B 0 10   FAMEL Edouard 1762 F BenM FRA BRE 6 43½ 2024
2 N 0 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
3 B ½ 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
4 N 1 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
5 B 0 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
6 N 1 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
7 B 1 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
8 N 1 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
9 N 0 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
1865 F SenM OCC - 10B -114N =107B + 73N - 80B + 83N +100B + 95N - 24N 30½ 1798
75  
BERNARD Mathis
  75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
1 B ½ 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
2 N 1 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
3 B 0 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
4 N ½ 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
5 B 1 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
6 N ½ 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
7 B ½ 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
8 N 0 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
9 B 0 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
1778 F BenM CVL = 32B + 70N - 15B = 21N + 85B = 22N = 45B - 34N - 49B 4 39 1857
76  
WILFERT Fabrice
  76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
1 B 1 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
2 N 0 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
3 B ½ 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
4 N ½ 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
5 B 0 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
6 N 1 52   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1721 F MinM FRA NOR 5 28 2086
7 B 1 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
8 N 0 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
9 B 0 50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
1862 F SepM PAC +  8B - 39N = 95B = 29N - 68B + 52N + 71B - 21N - 50B 4 39 1804
77  
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
  77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
1 N 1 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
2 B ½ 118   VINCENSINI Emmanuel 1866 F SenM FRA PAC 2 31 1710
3 N 0 6   DIMEY Cyrille 1807 F SenM FRA EST 44½ 2074
4 B 1 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
5 N 1 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
6 B ½ 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
7 N 0 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
8 B < 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
9 B < 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
1941 F SenM OCC +119N =118B -  6N + 79B + 33N = 25B - 11N < 35B < 51B 4 38 1901
78  
PENARRUBIA Stephan
  78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
1 N 0 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
2 B 0 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
3 N 1 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
4 B 0 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
5 N 1 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
6 B 1 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
7 B 1 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
8 N 0 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
9 B 0 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
1835 F SenM OCC - 20N - 67B + 72N - 31B +106N +110B + 49B - 45N - 43B 4 35½ 1868
79  
FERRY Roger
  79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
1 B 0 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
2 N ½ 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
3 B 1 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
4 N 0 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
5 B 1 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
6 N ½ 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
7 B 1 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
8 N 0 39   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1925 F JunM MNC PAC 5 37 1956
9 B 0 52   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1721 F MinM FRA NOR 5 28 2086
1858 F VetM IDF - 59B = 51N +111B - 77N + 83B = 57N + 87B - 39N - 52B 4 34 1818
80  
ROMAS Lionia
  80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
1 N 0 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
2 B 1 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
3 N 0 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
4 B ½ 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
5 N 1 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
6 B 0 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
7 N 0 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
8 B ½ 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
9 N 1 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
1806 F MinF IDF - 62N +109B - 47N = 23B + 74N - 69B - 72N = 86B +108N 4 33 1838
81  
AUQUE Aurelien
  81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
1 N ½ 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
2 B ½ 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
3 N 0 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
4 B 1 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
5 N 1 118   VINCENSINI Emmanuel 1866 F SenM FRA PAC 2 31 1710
6 B 0 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
7 B 0 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
8 N 0 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
9 B 1 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
1800 F SenM PAC = 69N = 47B - 62N + 88B +118N - 24B - 85B - 49N +103B 4 32½ 1860
82  
MASERA Michel
  82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
1 B 1 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
2 N 0 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
3 B ½ 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
4 N 0 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
5 B 0 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
6 N 0 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
7 N 1 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
8 B 1 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
9 N ½ 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
1798 F SepM EST + 90B - 46N = 32B - 43N - 34B - 99N +119N + 93B = 88N 4 32½ 1830
83  
AUMONT Tom
  83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
1 N 1 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
2 B 0 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
3 N ½ 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
4 B 0 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
5 N 0 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
6 B 0 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
7 N 1 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
8 N ½ 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
9 B 1 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
1778 F CadM PDL + 44N -  5B = 69N - 60B - 79N - 74B +102N = 99N +107B 4 32½ 1819
84  
DESCORMIER Natello
  84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
1 B ½ 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
2 N 0 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
3 B ½ 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
4 N 1 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
5 B 1 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
6 N 0 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
7 B 0 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
8 N 0 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
9 N 1 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
1755 F BenM BRE = 70B -  8N = 96B + 98N + 99B - 46N - 48B - 97N +109N 4 31½ 1842
85  
ANTON Jose
  85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
1 N 0 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
2 B 1 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
3 N 0 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
4 B 1 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
5 N 0 75   BERNARD Mathis 1778 F BenM FRA CVL 4 39 1857
6 B 1 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
7 N 1 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
8 B 0 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
9 N 0 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
1890 F SepM PAC - 64N + 99B - 89N +115B - 75N +105B + 81N - 20B - 25N 4 31½ 1776
86  
CHARLES Simon
  86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
1 B 0 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
2 N 0 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
3 B 1 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
4 N 0 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
5 B ½ 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
6 N 0 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
7 B 1 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
8 N ½ 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
9 N 1 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
1835 F MinM NAQ - 57B - 21N +120B - 87N = 73B -100N +111B = 80N +105N 4 29½ 1789
87  
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard
  87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
1 N 0 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
2 B 0 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
3 N 1 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
4 B 1 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
5 N 0 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
6 B 1 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
7 N 0 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
8 B 0 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
9 N 1 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
1901 F SenM BRE - 89N - 54B +108N + 86B - 55N + 61B - 79N - 66B +106N 4 29½ 1781
88  
BOUGUERRA Tayeb
  88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
1 B 0 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
2 N 0 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
3 B 1 122   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27½ 1186
4 N 0 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
5 B 1 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
6 N 0 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
7 B ½ 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
8 N 1 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
9 B ½ 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
1900 F VetM OCC -121B - 93N +122B - 81N +111B - 51N =101B +114N = 82B 4 24½ 1769
89  
WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas
  89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
1 B 1 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
2 N 0 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
3 B 1 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
4 N 0 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
5 B ½ 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
6 N 1 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
7 B 0 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
8 B 0 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
9 N 0 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
1815 F MinM EST + 87B - 13N + 85B - 22N = 48B + 97N -  7B - 44B - 72N 37 1815
90  
FERAUD Guillaume
  90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
1 N 0 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
2 B ½ 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
3 N 1 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
4 B 1 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
5 N 1 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
6 B 0 12   VERIN Jules 1941 F CadM FRA CVL 6 42 1995
7 B 0 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
8 N 0 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
9    
1886 F SenM PAC - 82N =106B +116N +119B + 67N - 12B -  8B - 27N 34½ 1824
91  
LOMBARD Olivier
  91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
1 N 0 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
2 B 1 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
3 N 1 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
4 B ½ 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
5 N 0 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
6 B 1 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
7 N 0 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
8 B 0 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
9 N 0 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
1828 F SenM EXP - 92N + 72B +110N = 47B - 31N + 65B - 69N - 33B - 67N 34 1833
92  
TUPET Guillaume
  92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
1 B 1 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
2 N 0 36   CANIVET Arnaud 1825 F CadM FRA PAC 5 41 1951
3 B 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
4 N ½ 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
5 B 0 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
6 N 0 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
7 B 1 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
8 B 0 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
9 N 0 61   HURSTEL Alexis 1766 F BenM FRA IDF 35½ 1888
1913 F SenM HDF + 91B - 36N +121B = 19N - 56B - 27N + 99B - 41B - 61N 34 1743
93  
MERGEN Bat
  93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
1 N 0 24   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1912 F CadM FRA IDF 41 1925
2 B 1 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
3 N 1 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
4 B 0 62   LETEMPLE Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA CVL 35½ 1813
5 N 0 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
6 B ½ 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
7 N 0 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
8 N 0 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
9 B 1 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
1827 F SenM NOR - 24N + 88B + 23N - 62B - 63N = 72B - 65N - 82N +114B 33½ 1795
94  
MUZZARELLI Hogan
  94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
1 B 0 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
2 N 1 123   CRIVELLE Patrick 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 1 26 1196
3 B 0 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
4 N 1 50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
5 B ½ 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
6 N 0 21   VIEUX Ilies 1922 F SenM FRA OCC 6 34 1966
7 B 1 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
8 N 0 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
9 B 0 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
1860 F MinM OCC - 29B +123N - 68B + 50N = 95B - 21N + 97B - 64N - 73B 33½ 1745
95  
KUBESCH Ethan
  95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
1 B 0 19   MANET Eric 1863 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2022
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N ½ 76   WILFERT Fabrice 1862 F SepM FRA PAC 4 39 1804
4 B ½ 118   VINCENSINI Emmanuel 1866 F SenM FRA PAC 2 31 1710
5 N ½ 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
6 B ½ 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
7 N ½ 63   CANONGE Jerome 1873 F SenM FRA OCC 35 1858
8 B 0 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
9 N 0 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
1760 F BenM EST - 19B EXE = 76N =118B = 94N = 33B = 63N - 74B - 60N 32½ 1734
96  
BOUTHIER Jacques
  96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
1 N 0 2   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2138
2 B ½ 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
3 N ½ 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
4 B ½ 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
5 N ½ 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
6 B 1 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
7 B 0 57   WEILL Serge 1917 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1847
8 N 0 52   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1721 F MinM FRA NOR 5 28 2086
9 B ½ 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
1845 F SepM OCC -  2N =117B = 84N =116B =110N +103B - 57B - 52N = 99B 31½ 1752
97  
ABDESSELEM Ahmed
  97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
1 N ½ 38   CASTANON Erick 1832 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1943
2 B ½ 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
3 N 1 54   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1827 F MinM FRA ARA 39 1910
4 B 0 25   HADAMARD Olivier 1817 F SepM FRA PAC 39 1991
5 N ½ 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
6 B 0 89   WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1815 F MinM FRA EST 37 1815
7 N 0 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
8 B 1 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
9 N 0 55   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1807 F SenM FRA ARA 38 1907
1915 F SenM ARA = 38N =112B + 54N - 25B = 66N - 89B - 94N + 84B - 55N 31½ 1736
98  
TAOULILIT Messaoud
  98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
1 N 0 31   MAHIEU Luc 1948 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1929
2 B 1 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
3 N 0 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
4 B 0 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
5 N 1 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
6 B 1 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
7 N ½ 64   BRETON Yves 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1919
8 B 0 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
9 B 0 59   BOES Remi 1946 F SenM FRA EST 36 1862
1859 F SepM OCC - 31N +120B - 67N - 84B +115N +116B = 64N - 65B - 59B 30½ 1772
99  
SPILLANE Anthony
  99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
1 B 0 46   BAILLEUL Adrien 1899 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35 1861
2 N 0 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
3 N ½ 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
4 B 1 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
5 N 0 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
6 B 1 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
7 N 0 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
8 B ½ 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
9 N ½ 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
1812 F SepM IDF - 46B - 85N =109N +117B - 84N + 82B - 92N = 83B = 96N 28 1749
100  
BOUNYA Myriam
  100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
1 N 0 118   VINCENSINI Emmanuel 1866 F SenM FRA PAC 2 31 1710
2 B ½ 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
3 N 0 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
4 N 0 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
5 B 1 122   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27½ 1186
6 B 1 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
7 N 0 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
8 N 1 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
9 B 0 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
1767 F SenF OCC -118N = 40B -119N -101N +122B + 86B - 74N +112N - 70B 27 1758
101  
BOULART Emilie
  101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
1 N ½ 47   MASSON Valentin 1899 F SenM FRA PAC 5 34 1877
2 B 0 11   PIGEAT Benoit 1868 F SenM FRA BFC 6 43½ 1990
3 N 0 65   PERCHE Louis 1924 F JunM FRA HDF 34 1839
4 B 1 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
5 N 0 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
6 B ½ 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
7 N ½ 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
8 B 0 67   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1993 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1852
9 N ½ 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
1808 F MinF PDL = 47N - 11B - 65N +100B - 23N = 73B = 88N - 67B =111N 3 34½ 1751
102  
PINSON Alexis
  102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
1 B 0 15   DENNINGER Gael 1910 F MinM FRA OCC 6 40½ 1976
2 N 1 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
3 B 0 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
4 N 0 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
5 B 0 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
6 N ½ 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
7 B 0 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
8 B ½ 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
9 N 1 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
1827 F MinM IDF - 15B + 34N - 22B - 49N - 71B =111N - 83B =119B +120N 3 34 1722
103  
MAMAH Isabelle
  103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
1 B ½ 53   RIHOUEY Franck 1851 F SepM FRA PAC 40½ 1922
2 N ½ 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
3 B 0 27   TRABET Mathis 1841 F PupM FRA ARA 37½ 1996
4 N 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
5 B 0 41   ROUSSEL Antoine 1848 F MinM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1955
6 N 0 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
7 N 0 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
8 B 1 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
9 N 0 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
1946 F SenF PAC = 53B = 42N - 27B +121N - 41B - 96N - 40N +120B - 81N 3 32½ 1711
104  
DUPY Lucas
  104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
1 B 0 45   BONNAFOUS Michel 1907 F VetM FRA PAC 5 35 1875
2 N 0 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
3 B 0 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
4 N 1 122   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27½ 1186
5 B 0 52   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1721 F MinM FRA NOR 5 28 2086
6 N 1 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
7 N 0 73   TAPIE Jean 1777 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1852
8 B 0 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
9 N 1 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
1823 F SenM OCC - 45B - 49N - 34B +122N - 52B +120N - 73N -105B +119N 3 30½ 1709
105  
JOURDAIN Antoine
  105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
1 B 0 33   CANDELOT Clement 1883 F BenM FRA NAQ 33 1939
2 N 0 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
3 B > 124   ROSSI Jeremie 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 0 20½ 1168
4 N 0 42   BAUDON Andrew 1860 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 1917
5 B 1 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
6 N 0 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
7 B 0 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
8 N 1 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
9 B 0 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
1794 F SenM HDF - 33B - 56N >124B - 42N +107B - 85N - 70B +104N - 86B 3 30½ 1661
106  
BRUGEL Hugo
  106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
1    
2 N ½ 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
3 B 0 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
4 N ½ 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
5 B 0 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
6 N 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
7 B 1 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
8 N 0 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
9 B 0 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
1797 F SenM NOR = 90N - 70B =107N - 78B +121N +112B - 43N - 87B 3 29½ 1764
107  
ARHAN Tanguy
  107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
1 N 0 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
2 B 0 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
3 N ½ 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
4 B ½ 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
5 N 0 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
6 B 1 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
7 N 0 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
8 B 1 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
9 N 0 83   AUMONT Tom 1778 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32½ 1819
1816 F BenM EST -  4N - 44B = 74N =106B -105N +115B -110N +113B - 83N 3 29½ 1722
108  
GOYER Lionel
  108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
1 B 0 13   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1914 F SenM FRA OCC 6 41½ 1979
2 N 0 22   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1905 F BenF FRA IDF 6 34 1965
3 B 0 87   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 4 29½ 1781
4 N ½ 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
5 N 0 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
6 B ½ 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
7 N 1 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
8 N 1 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
9 B 0 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
1830 F SenM ARA - 13B - 22N - 87B =120N - 51N =117B +115N +116N - 80B 3 29½ 1708
109  
PILLE Edouard
  109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
1 B < 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
2 N 0 80   ROMAS Lionia 1806 F MinF FRA IDF 4 33 1838
3 B ½ 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
4 N ½ 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
5 B 0 50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
6 N 1 123   CRIVELLE Patrick 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 1 26 1196
7 B 1 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
8 N 0 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
9 B 0 84   DESCORMIER Natello 1755 F BenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1842
1863 F SenM PDL < 68B - 80N = 99B =111N - 50B +123N +116B - 71N - 84B 3 29 1694
110  
MIMIETTE Mickael
  110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
1 B 1 124   ROSSI Jeremie 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 0 20½ 1168
2 N 0 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
3 B 0 91   LOMBARD Olivier 1828 F SenM MLT EXP 34 1833
4 N ½ 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
5 B ½ 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
6 N 0 78   PENARRUBIA Stephan 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1868
7 B 1 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
8 N 0 51   RAGNEAU Freddy 1797 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31 1876
9 B 0 68   CHANCEREL Dominique 1757 F SenM FRA MAR 32½ 1835
1920 F SenM IDF +124B - 28N - 91B =114N = 96B - 78N +107B - 51N - 68B 3 28½ 1701
111  
OURADOU Frederic
  111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
1 N 0 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
2 B ½ 119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
3 N 0 79   FERRY Roger 1858 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1818
4 B ½ 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
5 N 0 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
6 B ½ 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
7 N 0 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
8 B 1 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
9 B ½ 101   BOULART Emilie 1808 F MinF FRA PDL 3 34½ 1751
1790 F SenM IDF - 37N =119B - 79N =109B - 88N =102B - 86N +117B =101B 3 26½ 1724
112  
BELLUIRE Patrice
  112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
1 B ½ 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
2 N ½ 97   ABDESSELEM Ahmed 1915 F SenM FRA ARA 31½ 1736
3 B 1 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
4 N 0 7   GRATALOUP Quentin 1912 F CadM FRA BFC 36½ 2022
5 B 0 29   LEBUGLE Philippe 1967 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1950
6 N 0 34   NOBILI Denis 1899 F SepM FRA PAC 30 1905
7 N 0 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
8 B 0 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
9 N ½ 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
1846 F VetM OCC = 18B = 97N +  8B -  7N - 29B - 34N -106N -100B =115N 37 1714
113  
CROAIN Norbert
  113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B ½ 60   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1884 F MinM FRA MAR 36 1829
3 N ½ 37   LANCELOT Renaud 1882 F SenM FRA GUA 5 41 1886
4 B 0 44   BLONDEL Jerome 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 5 35 1890
5 N 0 20   ROUILLON Robin 1916 F SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1968
6 N 0 49   LAFOURCADE Victor 1896 F BenM FRA OCC 5 31½ 1857
7 B 0 52   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1721 F MinM FRA NOR 5 28 2086
8 N 0 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
9 B ½ 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
1840 N SenM EXE = 60B = 37N - 44B - 20N - 49N - 52B -107N =116B 35½ 1586
114  
AUDIFFREN Roger
  114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
1 N 0 5   BROUARD Gregoire 1898 F BenM FRA IDF 45½ 2041
2 B 1 74   JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 30½ 1798
3 N 0 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
4 B ½ 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
5 N 0 69   ROCH Florian 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 32½ 1823
6 B 0 40   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1837 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1927
7 N 1 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
8 B 0 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
9 N 0 93   MERGEN Bat 1827 F SenM FRA NOR 33½ 1795
1807 F VetM PAC -  5N + 74B - 26N =110B - 69N - 40B +117N - 88B - 93N 33½ 1695
115  
GOIX Matthieu
  115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
1 B ½ 48   LANZ Stephane 1888 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 1862
2 N ½ 32   GRANGE Julien 1875 F SenM FRA MAR 34 1929
3 B 0 56   GAUCLAIN Loic 1865 F SenM FRA CVL 37½ 1866
4 N 0 85   ANTON Jose 1890 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1776
5 B 0 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
6 N 0 107   ARHAN Tanguy 1816 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1722
7 B 0 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
8 N 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
9 B ½ 112   BELLUIRE Patrice 1846 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1714
1802 F SenM CVL = 48B = 32N - 56B - 85N - 98B -107N -108B +121N =112B 28½ 1681
116  
PERDRISOT Elie
  116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
1 B 0 28   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1867 F MinM FRA ARA 37 1983
2 N 1 124   ROSSI Jeremie 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 0 20½ 1168
3 B 0 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
4 N ½ 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
5 B ½ 70   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1862 F SenM FRA PAC 32 1796
6 N 0 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
7 N 0 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
8 B 0 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
9 N ½ 113   CROAIN Norbert 1840 N SenM FRA 35½ 1586
1770 F CadM BFC - 28B +124N - 90B = 96N = 70B - 98N -109N -108B =113N 28 1681
117  
GREGO Pierre
  117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
1 B 0 14   BOHLI Adam 1870 F CadM FRA PAC 6 41 1988
2 N ½ 96   BOUTHIER Jacques 1845 F SepM FRA OCC 31½ 1752
3 B 0 58   VENIAT Nicolas 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 36½ 1901
4 N 0 99   SPILLANE Anthony 1812 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1749
5 B ½ 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
6 N ½ 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
7 B 0 114   AUDIFFREN Roger 1807 F VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1695
8 N 0 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
9 B 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
1772 F SepM GUA - 14B = 96N - 58B - 99N =120B =108N -114B -111N +121B 25½ 1648
118  
VINCENSINI Emmanuel
  118   VINCENSINI Emmanuel 1866 F SenM FRA PAC 2 31 1710
1 B 1 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
2 N ½ 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
3 B 0 18   BEN HAMED Cherif 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1988
4 N ½ 95   KUBESCH Ethan 1760 F BenM FRA EST 32½ 1734
5 B 0 81   AUQUE Aurelien 1800 F SenM FRA PAC 4 32½ 1860
6 N 0 50   PELOPIDAS Florian 1778 F BenM FRA PAC 5 31 1927
7    
8    
9    
1866 F SenM PAC +100B = 77N - 18B = 95N - 81B - 50N 2 31 1710
119  
MARTINICO Eric
  119   MARTINICO Eric 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30½ 1631
1 B 0 77   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1941 F SenM FRA OCC 4 38 1901
2 N ½ 111   OURADOU Frederic 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1724
3 B 1 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
4 N 0 90   FERAUD Guillaume 1886 F SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1824
5 B 0 8   PARTINICO Jeremy 1990 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 2009
6 N 0 71   HABERTHUR Maxime 1771 F MinM FRA ARA 31½ 1863
7 B 0 82   MASERA Michel 1798 F SepM FRA EST 4 32½ 1830
8 N ½ 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
9 B 0 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
1848 F SenM PAC - 77B =111N +100B - 90N -  8B - 71N - 82B =102N -104B 2 30½ 1631
120  
GAILLARD Christian
  120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
1 B 0 43   MARCHAIS Antoine 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 5 36 1871
2 N 0 98   TAOULILIT Messaoud 1859 F SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1772
3 N 0 86   CHARLES Simon 1835 F MinM FRA NAQ 4 29½ 1789
4 B ½ 108   GOYER Lionel 1830 F SenM FRA ARA 3 29½ 1708
5 N ½ 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
6 B 0 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
7 B 1 121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
8 N 0 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
9 B 0 102   PINSON Alexis 1827 F MinM FRA IDF 3 34 1722
1781 F SepM OCC - 43B - 98N - 86N =108B =117N -104B +121B -103N -102B 2 24½ 1630
121  
MAUREL Jean-Louis
  121   MAUREL Jean-Louis 1814 F VetM FRA CVL 1 28 1520
1 N 1 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
2 B 0 4   SABATIER Mathis 1904 F MinM FRA ARA 7 40 2078
3 N 0 92   TUPET Guillaume 1913 F SenM FRA HDF 34 1743
4 B 0 103   MAMAH Isabelle 1946 F SenF FRA PAC 3 32½ 1711
5 N 0 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
6 B 0 106   BRUGEL Hugo 1797 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1764
7 N 0 120   GAILLARD Christian 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1630
8 B 0 115   GOIX Matthieu 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1681
9 N 0 117   GREGO Pierre 1772 F SepM FRA GUA 25½ 1648
1814 F VetM CVL + 88N -  4B - 92N -103B - 72N -106B -120N -115B -117N 1 28 1520
122  
PHELIPPOT Geoffrey
  122   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27½ 1186
1 N 0 23   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1915 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33 1967
2 B 0 26   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1908 F MinM FRA PAC 38 1930
3 N 0 88   BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1900 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1769
4 B 0 104   DUPY Lucas 1823 F SenM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1709
5 N 0 100   BOUNYA Myriam 1767 F SenF FRA OCC 27 1758
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7    
8    
9    
1831 F SenM IDF - 23N - 26B - 88N -104B -100N EXE 1 27½ 1186
123  
CRIVELLE Patrick
  123   CRIVELLE Patrick 1802 F SepM FRA OCC 1 26 1196
1 N 0 35   RUCH Bernard 1889 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1876
2 B 0 94   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1860 F MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1745
3 N 0 66   CHABAUD Mathis 1845 F MinM FRA PAC 33½ 1866
4 B 0 72   COMIEN Romain 1906 F SenM FRA ARA 31 1821
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 109   PILLE Edouard 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 3 29 1694
7    
8    
9    
1802 F SepM OCC - 35N - 94B - 66N - 72B EXE -109B 1 26 1196
124  
ROSSI Jeremie
  124   ROSSI Jeremie 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 0 20½ 1168
1 N 0 110   MIMIETTE Mickael 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1701
2 B 0 116   PERDRISOT Elie 1770 F CadM FRA BFC 28 1681
3 N < 105   JOURDAIN Antoine 1794 F SenM FRA HDF 3 30½ 1661
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1836 F SenM IDF -110N -116B <105N 0 20½ 1168