Championnat de France 2018 - Open A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
PHAM Arthur
  1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
1 N 1 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
2 B 1 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
3 N 1 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
4 N 1 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
5 B ½ 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
6 N 1 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
7 B ½ 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
8 B 1 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
9 N ½ 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
2107 F CadM IDF +114N + 81B + 26N + 13N =  2B + 11N =  3B + 14B =  6N 44½ 2352
2  
BIANCHI Guillaume
  2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
1 N 1 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
2 B 1 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
3 N 1 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
4 B 1 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
5 N ½ 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
6 N ½ 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
7 B 1 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
8 B 1 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
9 N ½ 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
2064 F SenM HDF + 62N + 16B + 28N + 70B =  1N = 12N + 11B + 22B =  3N 43½ 2370
3  
LUX Hugo De Melo
  3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
1 N 1 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
2 B 1 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
3 N ½ 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
4 B 1 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
5 N ½ 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
6 B 1 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
7 N ½ 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
8 B 1 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
9 B ½ 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
2147 F MinM IDF + 77N + 55B = 34N + 24B = 22N + 35B =  1N + 23B =  2B 7 42 2268
4  
GIACOMINI Hector
  4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
1 B 1 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
2 N 1 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
3 B 1 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
4 N 0 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
5 B 1 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
6 N 0 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
7 B 1 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
8 N 1 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
9 B 1 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
2196 F SepM CVL + 38B + 29N + 18B - 11N + 32B - 33N + 27B + 12N + 17B 7 40 2304
5  
POTTIER Simeon
  5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
1 N ½ 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
2 B 0 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
3 N 1 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
4 B 1 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
5 B ½ 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
6 N 1 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
7 B 1 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
8 N 1 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
9 B 1 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
2092 F SenM NAQ =102N - 40B + 90N + 96B = 37B + 82N + 56B + 15N + 11B 7 33½ 2284
6  
BAILLOT Justin
  6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
1 N ½ 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
2 B 1 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
3 N 1 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
4 B ½ 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
5 N ½ 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
6 B 1 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
7 N ½ 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
8 N 1 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
9 B ½ 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
2101 F SenM EST =107N + 90B + 36N = 69B = 23N + 53B = 24N + 13N =  1B 38 2238
7  
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas
  7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
1 B 1 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
2 N ½ 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
3 B 0 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
4 N 1 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
5 B 0 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
6 B > 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
7 N 1 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
8 B 1 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
9 N 1 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
2186 F SenM EST + 42B = 25N - 12B + 66N - 35B > 34B + 72N + 43B + 14N 37 2213
8  
CHRISTIEN Vincent
  8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
1 N 1 117   ZELLER Olivier 2026 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 24½ 1691
2 B ½ 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
3 N 0 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
4 B 1 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
5 N 1 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
6 B 1 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
7 N 0 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
8 B 1 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
9 N 1 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
2134 F MinM PAC +117N = 69B - 22N + 40B + 34N + 54B - 23N + 32B + 24N 36½ 2208
9  
DEFROMONT Benjamin
  9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
1 B 1 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
2 N 0 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
3 B 1 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
4 N ½ 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
5 B 0 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
6 N 1 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
7 B 1 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
8 B 1 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
9 N 1 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
2080 F MinM HDF + 86B - 13N +113B = 37N - 15B + 81N + 46B + 41B + 25N 36 2259
10  
MERENCIANO Alexandre
  10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
1 N 1 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
2 B ½ 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
3 N 1 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
4 B 0 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
5 N ½ 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
6 B 1 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
7 N 1 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
8 B ½ 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
9 N 1 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
2123 F SenM PAC +101N = 36B + 40N - 22B = 39N + 71B + 57N = 24B + 23N 36 2206
11  
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes
  11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
1 N 1 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
2 B 1 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
3 N 1 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
4 B 1 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
5 N 1 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
6 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
7 N 0 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
8 B 1 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
9 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
2120 F SenM OCC +110N + 39B + 71N +  4B + 53N -  1B -  2N + 33B -  5N 6 43½ 2200
12  
PUPIER Terry
  12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
1 N ½ 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
2 B 1 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
3 N 1 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
4 B 1 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
5 N 1 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
6 B ½ 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
7 N ½ 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
8 B 0 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
9 N ½ 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
2068 F SenM ARA = 85N + 76B +  7N + 25B + 54N =  2B = 22N -  4B = 19N 6 42 2204
13 f
DAURELLE Herve
  13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
1 N 1 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
2 B 1 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
3 N 1 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
4 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
5 N 1 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
6 B 0 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
7 N 1 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
8 B 0 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
9 N 1 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
2181 F SenM IDF + 99N +  9B + 32N -  1B + 59N - 14B + 61N -  6B + 22N 6 41½ 2205
14  
LLAPASSET Jean-Louis
  14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
1 B 0 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
2 N 1 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
3 B 1 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
4 N 1 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
5 B 1 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
6 N 1 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
7 B 1 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
8 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
9 B 0 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
2086 F SepM OCC - 83B + 21N +108B + 65N + 17B + 13N + 33B -  1N -  7B 6 41 2183
15  
DOYEN Remi
  15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
1 N ½ 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
2 B 1 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
3 N 0 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
4 B 1 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
5 N 1 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
6 B 1 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
7 N ½ 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
8 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
9 N 1 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
2170 F JunM NAQ = 87N + 74B - 25N + 36B +  9N + 70B = 18N -  5B + 33N 6 39 2187
16  
DELEVA Mathias
  16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
1 B 1 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
2 N 0 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
3 B 0 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
4 N 1 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
5 B 1 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
6 N ½ 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
7 B 1 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
8 N ½ 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
9 B 1 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
2145 F SenM ARA + 33B -  2N - 44B +112N + 84B = 32N + 36B = 20N + 45B 6 38½ 2157
17 f
WEILL Roland
  17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
1 N ½ 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
2 B ½ 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
3 N 1 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
4 B 1 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
5 N 0 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
6 B 1 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
7 N 1 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
8 B 1 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
9 N 0 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
2138 F VetM PAC = 74N = 87B + 78N + 26B - 14N + 55B + 35N + 18B -  4N 6 38 2184
18  
MALEKI Nicolas
  18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
1 N 1 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
2 B 1 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
3 N 0 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
4 B 1 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
5 N 1 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
6 B ½ 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
7 B ½ 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
8 N 0 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
9 B 1 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
2094 F SenM CVL + 82N + 65B -  4N + 85B + 69N = 61B = 15B - 17N + 35B 6 37 2188
19  
CALOONE Thomas
  19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
1 B 1 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
2 N 0 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
3 B 1 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
4 N 0 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
5 B ½ 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
6 N 1 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
7 B 1 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
8 N 1 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
9 B ½ 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
2175 F JunM HDF + 91B - 34N + 80B - 32N = 20B + 42N + 38B + 58N = 12B 6 37 2176
20  
GIREL Joseph
  20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
1 N 0 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
2 B 1 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
3 N ½ 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
4 B 1 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
5 N ½ 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
6 B 1 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
7 N ½ 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
8 B ½ 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
9 N 1 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
2005 F BenM NAQ - 70N + 95B = 58N + 75B = 19N + 59B = 41N = 16B + 57N 6 34½ 2252
21  
DENNINGER Guilhem
  21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
1 N 0 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
2 B 0 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
3 N 1 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
4 B 0 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
5 N 1 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
6 B 1 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
7 B 1 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
8 N 1 73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
9 B 1 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
1993 F CadM OCC - 59N - 14B +116N - 43B + 52N + 95B + 69B + 73N + 49B 6 34½ 2201
22  
KOLLAR Romain
  22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
1 B 1 115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
2 N ½ 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
3 B 1 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
4 N 1 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
5 B ½ 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
6 N 1 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
7 B ½ 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
8 N 0 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
9 B 0 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
2065 F MinM PDL +115B = 46N +  8B + 10N =  3B + 47N = 12B -  2N - 13B 44½ 2192
23  
POULET Benoit
  23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
1 B 0 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
2 N 1 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
3 B 1 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
4 N 1 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
5 B ½ 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
6 N 1 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
7 B 1 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
8 N 0 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
9 B 0 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
1965 F BenM ARA - 34B + 91N + 29B + 79N =  6B + 37N +  8B -  3N - 10B 42½ 2189
24  
DE LUSSAC Rainier
  24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
1 B 1 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
2 N 1 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
3 B ½ 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
4 N 0 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
5 B 1 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
6 N 1 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
7 B ½ 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
8 N ½ 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
9 B 0 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
2071 F JunM CVL +106B + 37N = 53B -  3N + 46B + 56N =  6B = 10N -  8B 41 2210
25  
FIGIER Anthony
  25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
1 N 1 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
2 B ½ 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
3 B 1 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
4 N 0 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
5 B 0 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
6 N 1 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
7 B 1 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
8 N 1 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
9 B 0 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
2082 F SenM PAC + 60N =  7B + 15B - 12N - 56B + 89N + 53B + 47N -  9B 38½ 2190
26  
RIBIERE Damien
  26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
1 B 1 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
2 N 1 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
3 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
4 N 0 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
5 B 1 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
6 B ½ 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
7 N 0 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
8 N 1 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
9 B 1 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
1993 F JunM IDF +109B + 50N -  1B - 17N + 49B = 72B - 43N + 56N + 58B 37½ 2193
27  
LARONCHE Thomas
  27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
1 B 1 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
2 N 0 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
3 B 1 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
4 N ½ 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
5 B ½ 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
6 N 1 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
7 N 0 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
8 B ½ 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
9 N 1 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
2125 F JunM ARA + 35B - 71N +100B = 44N = 45B + 80N -  4N = 39B + 54N 35½ 2125
28 f
MANCINI Mario
  28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
1 B 1 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
2 N 1 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
3 B 0 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
4 N 1 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
5 B 0 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
6 N ½ 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
7 B 0 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
8 N 1 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
9 B 1 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
2132 F SepM IDF + 94B +100N -  2B + 84N - 33B = 38N - 32B + 80N + 55B 34 2125
29  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
1 N 1 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
2 B 0 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
3 N 0 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
4 B 1 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
5 N 0 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
6 B ½ 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
7 N 1 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
8 B 1 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
9 N 1 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
2087 F SenM HDF + 48N -  4B - 23N + 87B - 83N = 88B + 89N + 60B + 53N 34 2116
30  
ROSELLE Tristan
  30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
1 B ½ 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
2 N 0 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
3 B 1 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
4 N ½ 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
5 B ½ 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
6 N ½ 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
7 B 1 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
8 B 1 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
9 N ½ 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
2181 F SenM NAQ = 80B - 84N + 92B = 38N = 42B = 91N + 93B + 54B = 31N 30½ 2115
31  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
1 N ½ 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
2 B 0 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
3 N 0 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
4 B 1 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
5 N ½ 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
6 B 1 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
7 N 1 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
8 B 1 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
9 B ½ 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
2055 F BenM HDF = 76N - 85B -107N + 90B = 60N + 92B + 40N + 64B = 30B 30½ 2101
32  
ZARROUATI Pierre
  32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
1 B 1 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
2 N 1 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
3 B 0 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
4 B 1 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
5 N 0 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
6 B ½ 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
7 N 1 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
8 N 0 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
9 B ½ 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
2067 F VetM OCC +113B + 47N - 13B + 19B -  4N = 16B + 28N -  8N = 50B 5 42 2174
33  
ANES Emmanuel
  33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
1 N 0 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
2 B 1 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
3 N 1 111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
4 B 1 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
5 N 1 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
6 B 1 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
7 N 0 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
8 N 0 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
9 B 0 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
2029 F SenM IDF - 16N + 62B +111N + 41B + 28N +  4B - 14N - 11N - 15B 5 41½ 2163
34  
GRIMAULT Nathan
  34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
1 N 1 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
2 B 1 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
3 B ½ 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
4 N 0 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
5 B 0 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
6 N < 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
7 N 1 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
8 B 1 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
9 N ½ 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
2066 F JunM OCC + 23N + 19B =  3B - 53N -  8B <  7N + 88N + 83B = 41N 5 39½ 2181
35  
MATHIEU Phileas
  35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
1 N 0 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
2 B 1 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
3 N 1 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
4 B 1 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
5 N 1 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
6 N 0 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
7 B 0 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
8 B 1 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
9 N 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
2022 F BenM ARA - 27N +103B + 68N + 64B +  7N -  3N - 17B + 70B - 18N 5 39½ 2168
36  
IMPERIALI Joris
  36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
1 B 1 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
2 N ½ 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
3 B 0 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
4 N 0 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
5 B 1 115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
6 B 1 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
7 N 0 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
8 N ½ 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
9 B 1 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
2038 F JunM ARA + 56B = 10N -  6B - 15N +115B + 75B - 16N = 46N + 70B 5 38½ 2159
37  
LALLEMENT Victor
  37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
1 N 1 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
2 B 0 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
3 N 1 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
4 B ½ 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
5 N ½ 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
6 B 0 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
7 N 0 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
8 B 1 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
9 N 1 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
2176 F SenM PAC + 67N - 24B + 55N =  9B =  5N - 23B - 44N + 78B + 69N 5 38½ 2088
38  
MARTY Brice
  38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
1 N 0 4   GIACOMINI Hector 2196 F SepM FRA CVL 7 40 2304
2 B ½ 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
3 N 1 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
4 B ½ 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
5 N 1 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
6 B ½ 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
7 N 0 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
8 B 1 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
9 N ½ 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
2050 F SenM CRS -  4N = 48B +102N = 30B + 92N = 28B - 19N + 62B = 51N 5 38 2116
39  
MAHIEUX Julien
  39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
1 B 1 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
2 N 0 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
3 B ½ 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
4 N 1 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
5 B ½ 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
6 B 0 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
7 N 1 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
8 N ½ 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
9 B ½ 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
2000 F SenM EST + 49B - 11N = 50B +104N = 10B - 58B + 59N = 27N = 47B 5 37½ 2157
40  
ZENNAF Karim
  40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
1 B ½ 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
2 N 1 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
3 B 0 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
4 N 0 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
5 B ½ 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
6 N 1 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
7 B 0 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
8 N 1 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
9 B 1 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
2005 F SenM IDF = 79B +  5N - 10B -  8N = 66B +109N - 31B +103N + 98B 5 37½ 2132
41  
DERIGE KANE Yan
  41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
1 B ½ 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
2 N 1 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
3 B ½ 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
4 N 0 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
5 B 1 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
6 N 1 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
7 B ½ 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
8 N 0 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
9 B ½ 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
2137 F CadM PAC = 44B + 93N = 84B - 33N + 63B + 69N = 20B -  9N = 34B 5 36½ 2078
42  
GOURBIERE Yohan
  42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
1 N 0 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
2 B ½ 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
3 N ½ 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
4 B 1 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
5 N ½ 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
6 B 0 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
7 N 1 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
8 B 1 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
9 N ½ 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
2049 F MinM OCC -  7N = 60B = 48N + 62B = 30N - 19B + 85N + 76B = 43N 5 36 2096
43  
OTMANI Kamel
  43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
1 B ½ 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
2 N 0 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
3 B ½ 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
4 N 1 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
5 B 1 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
6 N ½ 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
7 B 1 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
8 N 0 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
9 B ½ 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
2116 F SenM BRE =105B - 63N = 94B + 21N + 88B = 45N + 26B -  7N = 42B 5 36 2074
44  
SAYA Ethan
  44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
1 N ½ 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
2 B ½ 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
3 N 1 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
4 B ½ 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
5 N 0 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
6 B ½ 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
7 B 1 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
8 N 0 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
9 B 1 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
2028 F MinM ARA = 41N = 68B + 16N = 27B - 70N = 64B + 37B - 49N + 79B 5 35½ 2166
45  
DEGEORGES Mathis
  45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
1 N ½ 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
2 B ½ 111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
3 N ½ 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
4 B 1 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
5 N ½ 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
6 B ½ 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
7 N ½ 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
8 B 1 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
9 N 0 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
2036 F CadM PAC = 75N =111B = 57N + 51B = 27N = 43B = 70N + 61B - 16N 5 34½ 2173
46  
AMOYAL Pierre
  46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
1 N 1 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
2 B ½ 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
3 N 0 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
4 B 1 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
5 N 0 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
6 B 1 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
7 N 0 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
8 B ½ 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
9 N 1 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
2158 F SepM NOR + 78N = 22B - 69N +107B - 24N + 77B -  9N = 36B + 74N 5 34½ 2085
47 ff
THOMAS Anysia
  47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
1 N 1 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
2 B 0 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
3 N 1 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
4 B 1 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
5 N 1 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
6 B 0 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
7 N ½ 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
8 B 0 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
9 N ½ 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
2168 F SenF EST +116N - 32B + 67N + 71B + 72N - 22B = 58N - 25B = 39N 5 34 2094
48  
MAKKAR Rajat
  48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
1 B 0 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
2 N ½ 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
3 B ½ 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
4 N 0 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
5 B 1 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
6 N 1 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
7 B 1 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
8 N 0 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
9 N 1 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
1985 F PupM PAC - 29B = 38N = 42B - 80N +116B + 66N + 91B - 53N + 72N 5 32 2114
49  
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama
  49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
1 N 0 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
2 B 1 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
3 N 0 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
4 B 1 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
5 N 0 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
6 B 1 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
7 N 1 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
8 B 1 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
9 N 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
2096 F SenM OCC - 39N +101B - 82N + 81B - 26N +107B + 83N + 44B - 21N 5 32 2039
50  
SCHWEITZER Adrien
  50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
1 N 1 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
2 B 0 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
3 N ½ 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
4 B 1 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
5 N ½ 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
6 B ½ 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
7 N 0 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
8 B 1 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
9 N ½ 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
2113 F SenM ARA + 97N - 26B = 39N + 60B = 82N = 83B - 54N + 81B = 32N 5 31½ 2044
51  
DJIDJELI Sofiane
  51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
1 B 0 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
2 N ½ 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
3 B 1 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
4 N 0 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
5 B 1 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
6 N ½ 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
7 B ½ 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
8 N 1 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
9 B ½ 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
2121 F CadM ARA -100B = 94N +105B - 45N + 74B = 93N = 63B + 86N = 38B 5 29 2061
52  
GALLOUX Maxime
  52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
1 B 0 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
2 N 0 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
3 B 1 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
4 N 0 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
5 B 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
6 N 1 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
7 B 1 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
8 N 1 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
9 N 1 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
2049 F SenM IDF - 53B -108N + 97B - 86N - 21B +112N +101B +100N + 75N 5 28 2079
53  
GIRARDON Jerome
  53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
1 N 1 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
2 B 1 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
3 N ½ 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
4 B 1 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
5 B 0 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
6 N 0 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
7 N 0 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
8 B 1 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
9 B 0 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
2186 F SenM BFC + 52N + 72B = 24N + 34B - 11B -  6N - 25N + 48B - 29B 39½ 2072
54  
CARON Damien
  54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
1 N ½ 111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
2 B 1 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
3 B 1 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
4 N 1 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
5 B 0 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
6 N 0 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
7 B 1 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
8 N 0 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
9 B 0 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
2038 F SenM OCC =111N + 75B +104B + 61N - 12B -  8N + 50B - 30N - 27B 37 2130
55  
ROUSSEL Simon
  55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
1 B 1 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
2 N 0 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
3 B 0 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
4 N 1 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
5 B 1 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
6 N 0 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
7 B 1 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
8 B ½ 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
9 N 0 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
2059 F CadM PDL + 92B -  3N - 37B +108N + 65B - 17N + 82B = 57B - 28N 36 2071
56  
ECHE Sylvain
  56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
1 N 0 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
2 B 1 117   ZELLER Olivier 2026 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 24½ 1691
3 N 1 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
4 B ½ 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
5 N 1 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
6 B 0 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
7 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
8 B 0 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
9 N 1 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
2163 F SenM IDF - 36N +117B + 87N = 82B + 25N - 24B -  5N - 26B + 97N 35½ 2039
57  
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
1 B ½ 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
2 N ½ 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
3 B ½ 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
4 N ½ 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
5 B 1 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
6 N 1 73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
7 B 0 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
8 N ½ 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
9 B 0 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
2169 F BenM EST = 84B = 80N = 45B = 63N +100B + 73N - 10B = 55N - 20B 35 2046
58  
ESTADIEU Romeo
  58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
1 B 0 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
2 N 1 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
3 B ½ 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
4 N ½ 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
5 B 1 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
6 N 1 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
7 B ½ 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
8 B 0 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
9 N 0 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
2092 F JunM OCC - 89B +112N = 20B = 83N + 86B + 39N = 47B - 19B - 26N 34½ 2032
59 ff
MALASSAGNE Isabelle
  59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
1 B 1 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
2 N ½ 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
3 B ½ 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
4 N 1 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
5 B 0 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
6 N 0 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
7 B 0 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
8 N ½ 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
9 B 1 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
2093 F JunF IDF + 21B = 83N = 89B + 88N - 13B - 20N - 39B = 84N + 81B 34 2018
60  
HOUHOU Alexandre
  60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
1 B 0 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
2 N ½ 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
3 B 1 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
4 N 0 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
5 B ½ 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
6 N ½ 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
7 B 1 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
8 N 0 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
9 B 1 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
1978 F CadM IDF - 25B = 42N + 93B - 50N = 31B = 87N + 98B - 29N + 80B 33½ 2062
61 mf
ROUMEGOUS Marina
  61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
1 B 1 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
2 N ½ 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
3 B 1 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
4 B 0 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
5 N 1 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
6 N ½ 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
7 B 0 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
8 N 0 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
9 B ½ 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
2097 F SepF IDF +112B = 89N + 83B - 54B + 76N = 18N - 13B - 45N = 63B 33½ 2031
62  
HARTMANN Dominique
  62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
1 B 0 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
2 N 0 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
5 B ½ 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
6 N 1 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
7 B 1 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
8 N 0 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
9 B 1 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
1955 F SepM EST -  2B - 33N EXE - 42N = 78B + 94N + 87B - 38N + 84B 33½ 1994
63  
CHOSSON Julien
  63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
1 N ½ 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
2 B 1 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
3 N 0 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
4 B ½ 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
5 N 0 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
6 B 1 111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
7 N ½ 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
8 B ½ 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
9 N ½ 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
2010 F CadM IDF = 64N + 43B - 70N = 57B - 41N +111B = 51N = 72B = 61N 32½ 2122
64  
GALTIER Nicolas
  64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
1 B ½ 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
2 N 1 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
3 B ½ 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
4 N 0 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
5 B ½ 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
6 N ½ 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
7 B 1 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
8 N 0 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
9 B ½ 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
2110 F SenM OCC = 63B +105N = 88B - 35N = 89B = 44N +100B - 31N = 67B 32 2020
65  
KARAPETIAN Rouben
  65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
1 B 1 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
2 N 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
3 B 1 73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
4 B 0 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
5 N 0 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
6 N 0 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
7 B ½ 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
8 N 1 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
9 B 1 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
1945 F JunM OCC + 98B - 18N + 73B - 14B - 55N -100N = 99B +110N + 90B 31½ 2053
66  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
1 N 0 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
2 B 1 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
3 N ½ 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
4 B 0 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
5 N ½ 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
6 B 0 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
7 N ½ 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
8 B 1 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
9 N 1 83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
2080 F SenM EST - 81N + 97B = 96N -  7B = 40N - 48B =107N + 89B + 83N 29½ 2010
67  
WAUTERS Alain
  67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
1 B 0 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
2 N 1 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
3 B 0 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
4 N 0 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
5 B 1 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
6 N 0 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
7 N 1 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
8 B 1 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
9 N ½ 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
2046 F SepM PAC - 37B +106N - 47B - 92N +108B - 86N + 95N + 71B = 64N 29 2050
68  
L'HUILLIER Thibaud
  68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
1 B ½ 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
2 N ½ 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
3 B 0 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
4 N 0 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
5 B ½ 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
6 N 1 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
7 B ½ 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
8 N ½ 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
9 B 1 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
2151 F SenM IDF = 93B = 44N - 35B -100N = 94B +110N = 84B = 77N + 86B 28 2021
69  
ZOUNANI Yacine
  69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
1 B 1 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
2 N ½ 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
3 B 1 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
4 N ½ 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
5 B 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
6 B 0 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
7 N 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
8 N 1 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
9 B 0 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
2055 F JunM ARA + 96B =  8N + 46B =  6N - 18B - 41B - 21N + 93N - 37B 4 40 2047
70  
BAJONI Lucas
  70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
1 B 1 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
2 N ½ 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
3 B 1 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
4 N 0 2   BIANCHI Guillaume 2064 F SenM FRA HDF 43½ 2370
5 B 1 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
6 N 0 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
7 B ½ 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
8 N 0 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
9 N 0 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
2098 F SenM EST + 20B = 88N + 63B -  2N + 44B - 15N = 45B - 35N - 36N 4 39½ 2002
71  
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
  71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
1 N 1 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
2 B 1 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
3 B 0 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
4 N 0 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
5 B 1 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
6 N 0 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
7 B 0 73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
8 N 0 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
9 B 1 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
2008 F SenM MAR +103N + 27B - 11B - 47N + 79B - 10N - 73B - 67N +104B 4 36½ 2071
72  
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste
  72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
1 B 1 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
2 N 0 53   GIRARDON Jerome 2186 F SenM FRA BFC 39½ 2072
3 B 1 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
4 N 1 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
5 B 0 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
6 N ½ 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
7 B 0 7   VEDOVOTTO Nicolas 2186 F SenM FRA EST 37 2213
8 N ½ 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
9 B 0 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
2090 F BenM CRS +108B - 53N + 86B + 89N - 47B = 26N -  7B = 63N - 48B 4 34 2014
73  
KIEFFER Anatole
  73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
1    
2 B 1 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
3 N 0 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
4 B 1 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
5 N 1 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
6 B 0 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
7 N 1 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
8 B 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
9    
2076 F CadM IDF +114B - 65N + 78B + 85N - 57B + 71N - 21B 4 33 2070
74  
SANTARNECCHI Marcello
  74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
1 B ½ 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
2 N 0 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
3 N 0 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
4 B 1 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
5 N 0 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
6 B 1 115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
7 B ½ 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
8 N 1 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
9 B 0 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
2028 F SenM NOR = 17B - 15N - 75N +102B - 51N +115B = 79B +104N - 46B 4 33 2063
75  
GIROUX Fabrice
  75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
1 B ½ 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
2 N 0 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
3 B 1 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
4 N 0 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
5 B 1 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
6 N 0 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
7 B ½ 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
8 N 1 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
9 B 0 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
2161 F SenM EXP = 45B - 54N + 74B - 20N +105B - 36N = 86B + 91N - 52B 4 33 1986
76  
LYCAON Xavier
  76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
1 B ½ 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
2 N 0 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
3 B 1 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
4 N 1 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
5 B 0 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
6 N ½ 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
7 B ½ 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
8 N 0 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
9 B ½ 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
1954 F SenM IDF = 31B - 12N +103B +109N - 61B = 79N = 80B - 42N = 77B 4 32½ 2032
77  
LUTARD Florian
  77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
1 B 0 3   LUX Hugo De Melo 2147 F MinM BRA IDF 7 42 2268
2 N 0 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
3 B 1 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
4 N ½ 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
5 B 1 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
6 N 0 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
7 B ½ 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
8 B ½ 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
9 N ½ 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
2030 F SenM IDF -  3B - 92N +106B = 98N +104B - 46N =103B = 68B = 76N 4 31 2030
78  
DE LUSSAC Estephe
  78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
1 B 0 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
2 N 1 115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
3 B 0 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
4 N 0 73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
5 N ½ 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
6 B 1 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
7 B ½ 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
8 N 0 37   LALLEMENT Victor 2176 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 2088
9 B 1 100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
2034 F SenM HDF - 46B +115N - 17B - 73N = 62N + 96B =104B - 37N +100B 4 31 2023
79  
BATTEUX Mickael
  79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
1 N ½ 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
2 B 1 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
3 N ½ 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
4 B 0 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
5 N 0 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
6 B ½ 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
7 N ½ 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
8 B 1 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
9 N 0 44   SAYA Ethan 2028 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 2166
2098 F SenM PDL = 40N +102B = 85N - 23B - 71N = 76B = 74N + 82B - 44N 4 31 1955
80  
SCHWEITZER Olaf
  80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
1 N ½ 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
2 B ½ 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
3 N 0 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
4 B 1 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
5 N 1 111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
6 B 0 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
7 N ½ 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
8 B 0 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
9 N 0 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
2046 F SenM NAQ = 30N = 57B - 19N + 48B +111N - 27B = 76N - 28B - 60N 36½ 2010
81  
KANTZER Romain
  81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
1 B 1 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
2 N 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
3 B ½ 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
4 N 0 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
5 B 1 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
6 B 0 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
7 N > 111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
8 N 0 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
9 N 0 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
1976 F MinM EST + 66B -  1N =109B - 49N + 98B -  9B >111N - 50N - 59N 36½ 1954
82  
GALAUD Vincent
  82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
1 B 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
2 N 1 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
3 B 1 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
4 N ½ 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
5 B ½ 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
6 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
7 N 0 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
8 N 0 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
9 B ½ 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
1997 F CadM NAQ - 18B + 98N + 49B = 56N = 50B -  5B - 55N - 79N = 91B 36 2004
83 ff
FISCHER Julie
  83 ff FISCHER Julie 1978 F SenF FRA EST 36 2004
1 N 1 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
2 B ½ 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
3 N 0 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
4 B ½ 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
5 B 1 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
6 N ½ 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
7 B 0 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
8 N 0 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
9 B 0 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
1978 F SenF EST + 14N = 59B - 61N = 58B + 29B = 50N - 49B - 34N - 66B 36 2004
84  
DONSKOI Karel
  84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
1 N ½ 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
2 B 1 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
3 N ½ 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
4 B 0 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
5 N 0 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
6 B ½ 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
7 N ½ 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
8 B ½ 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
9 N 0 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
2042 F SenM OCC = 57N + 30B = 41N - 28B - 16N = 85B = 68N = 59B - 62N 35½ 2018
85  
SIMON Edouard
  85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
1 B ½ 12   PUPIER Terry 2068 F SenM FRA ARA 6 42 2204
2 N 1 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
3 B ½ 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
4 N 0 18   MALEKI Nicolas 2094 F SenM FRA CVL 6 37 2188
5 B 0 73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
6 N ½ 84   DONSKOI Karel 2042 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 2018
7 B 0 42   GOURBIERE Yohan 2049 F MinM FRA OCC 5 36 2096
8 N ½ 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
9 B ½ 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
1975 F SenM EST = 12B + 31N = 79B - 18N - 73B = 84N - 42B = 87N = 93B 35 1976
86  
JEHAN Julien
  86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
1 N 0 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
2 B 1 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
3 N 0 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
4 B 1 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
5 N 0 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
6 B 1 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
7 N ½ 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
8 B 0 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
9 N 0 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
1977 F SenM ARA -  9N + 99B - 72N + 52B - 58N + 67B = 75N - 51B - 68N 34 2007
87  
BAROYAN Davit
  87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
1 B ½ 15   DOYEN Remi 2170 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 2187
2 N ½ 17 f WEILL Roland 2138 F VetM FRA PAC 6 38 2184
3 B 0 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
4 N 0 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
5 N 1 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
6 B ½ 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
7 N 0 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
8 B ½ 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
9 N ½ 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
2043 F MinM PAC = 15B = 17N - 56B - 29N +106N = 60B - 62N = 85B = 92N 34 1958
88  
KENNEDY John
  88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
1 N 1 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
2 B ½ 70   BAJONI Lucas 2098 F SenM FRA EST 4 39½ 2002
3 N ½ 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
4 B 0 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
5 N 0 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
6 N ½ 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
7 B 0 34   GRIMAULT Nathan 2066 F JunM FRA OCC 5 39½ 2181
8 B 1 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
9    
1999 F SepM OCC + 95N = 70B = 64N - 59B - 43N = 29N - 34B + 99B 33½ 2041
89  
AFRAOUI Solenn
  89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
1 N 1 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
2 B ½ 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
3 N ½ 59 ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2093 F JunF FRA IDF 34 2018
4 B 0 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
5 N ½ 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
6 B 0 25   FIGIER Anthony 2082 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2190
7 B 0 29   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2087 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2116
8 N 0 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
9 N 1 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
1988 F SenF IDF + 58N = 61B = 59N - 72B = 64N - 25B - 29B - 66N +109N 33½ 2005
90  
EPELLY Patrick
  90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
1 B ½ 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
2 N 0 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
3 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
4 N 0 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
5 B 1 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
6 N 0 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
7 N 1 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
8 B 1 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
9 N 0 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
2022 F SepM PAC =104B -  6N -  5B - 31N + 97B -103N +113N + 96B - 65N 33½ 1953
91  
DERIEUX Christian
  91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
1 N 0 19   CALOONE Thomas 2175 F JunM FRA HDF 6 37 2176
2 B 0 23   POULET Benoit 1965 F BenM FRA ARA 42½ 2189
3 N ½ 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
4 N 1 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
5 B 1 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
6 B ½ 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
7 N 0 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
8 B 0 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
9 N ½ 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
2044 F SepM IDF - 19N - 23B =114N +101N +113B = 30B - 48N - 75B = 82N 33 1965
92  
HALEGUA Dani
  92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
1 N 0 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
2 B 1 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
3 N 0 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
4 B 1 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
5 B 0 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
6 N 0 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
7 B ½ 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
8 N ½ 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
9 B ½ 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
1954 F SenM OCC - 55N + 77B - 30N + 67B - 38B - 31N =109B = 94N = 87B 32½ 1978
93  
GRANDY Aurelien
  93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
1 N ½ 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
2 B 0 41   DERIGE KANE Yan 2137 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36½ 2078
3 N 0 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
4 B 1 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
5 N 1 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
6 B ½ 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
7 N 0 30   ROSELLE Tristan 2181 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 2115
8 B 0 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
9 N ½ 85   SIMON Edouard 1975 F SenM FRA EST 35 1976
2031 F SenM ARA = 68N - 41B - 60N +114B + 96N = 51B - 30N - 69B = 85N 32 1976
94  
KOLB Sebastien
  94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
1 N 0 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
2 B ½ 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
3 N ½ 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
4 B 0 111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
5 N ½ 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
6 B 0 62   HARTMANN Dominique 1955 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1994
7 N 1 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
8 B ½ 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
9 N ½ 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
2024 F SenM PAC - 28N = 51B = 43N -111B = 68N - 62B +114N = 92B = 95N 31 1991
95  
ROLLOT Florence
  95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
1 B 0 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
2 N 0 20   GIREL Joseph 2005 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 34½ 2252
3 B ½ 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
4 N ½ 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
5 B 1 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
6 N 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
7 B 0 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
8 N 1 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
9 B ½ 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
2096 F CadF OCC - 88B - 20N =101B =113N +112B - 21N - 67B +102N = 94B 30½ 1918
96  
AZYMAH Remy
  96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
1 N 0 69   ZOUNANI Yacine 2055 F JunM FRA ARA 4 40 2047
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B ½ 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
4 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
5 B 0 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
6 N 0 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
7 B 1 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
8 N 0 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
9 B 1 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
1953 F SenM IDF - 69N EXE = 66B -  5N - 93B - 78N +112B - 90N +110B 30 1907
97  
DELAPLACE Thomas
  97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
1 B 0 50   SCHWEITZER Adrien 2113 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31½ 2044
2 N 0 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
3 N 0 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
4 B ½ 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
5 N 0 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
6 B 1 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
7 N 1 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
8 B 1 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
9 B 0 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
2011 F SenM OCC - 50B - 66N - 52N =116B - 90N +108B +105N +109B - 56B 28 1976
98  
BAT Bilguun
  98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
1 N 0 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
2 B 0 82   GALAUD Vincent 1997 F CadM FRA NAQ 36 2004
3 N 1 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
4 B ½ 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
5 N 0 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
6 B 1 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
7 N 0 60   HOUHOU Alexandre 1978 F CadM FRA IDF 33½ 2062
8 B 1 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
9 N 0 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
2053 F PupM NOR - 65N - 82B +110N = 77B - 81N +113B - 60N +107B - 40N 27 1905
99  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
1 B 0 13 f DAURELLE Herve 2181 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2205
2 N 0 86   JEHAN Julien 1977 F SenM FRA ARA 34 2007
3 B 0 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
4 N 0 115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
7 N ½ 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
8 N 0 88   KENNEDY John 1999 F SepM FRA OCC 33½ 2041
9 B 1 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
2049 F JunM IDF - 13B - 86N -112B -115N EXE +102B = 65N - 88N +107B 26 1871
100  
PERRADIN Vincent
  100   PERRADIN Vincent 2020 F SenM FRA ARA 3 34½ 1973
1 N 1 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
2 B 0 28 f MANCINI Mario 2132 F SepM FRA IDF 34 2125
3 N 0 27   LARONCHE Thomas 2125 F JunM FRA ARA 35½ 2125
4 B 1 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
5 N 0 57   DECUIGNIERE Tom 2169 F BenM FRA EST 35 2046
6 B 1 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
7 N 0 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
8 B 0 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
9 N 0 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
2020 F SenM ARA + 51N - 28B - 27N + 68B - 57N + 65B - 64N - 52B - 78N 3 34½ 1973
101  
LECOQ Julien
  101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
1 B 0 10   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2123 F SenM FRA PAC 36 2206
2 N 0 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
3 N ½ 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
4 B 0 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
5 N ½ 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
6 B 1 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
7 N 0 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
8 B 1 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
9    
2021 F SenM NAQ - 10B - 49N = 95N - 91B =102N +106B - 52N +114B 3 30½ 1956
102  
BUISSON Lionel
  102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
1 B ½ 5   POTTIER Simeon 2092 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 33½ 2284
2 N 0 79   BATTEUX Mickael 2098 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 1955
3 B 0 38   MARTY Brice 2050 F SenM FRA CRS 5 38 2116
4 N 0 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
5 B ½ 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
6 N 0 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
7 N 1 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
8 B 0 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
9 N 1 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
1985 F SenM MAR =  5B - 79N - 38B - 74N =101B - 99N +108N - 95B +114N 3 30 1928
103  
DUBOIS Pierre
  103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
1 B 0 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
2 N 0 35   MATHIEU Phileas 2022 F BenM FRA ARA 5 39½ 2168
3 N 0 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
4 B ½ 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
5 N 1 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
6 B 1 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
7 N ½ 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
8 B 0 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
9    
2105 F SenM NAQ - 71B - 35N - 76N =110B +114N + 90B = 77N - 40B 3 29½ 1918
104  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
1 N ½ 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
2 B 1 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
3 N 0 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
4 B 0 39   MAHIEUX Julien 2000 F SenM FRA EST 5 37½ 2157
5 N 0 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
6 B 1 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
7 N ½ 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
8 B 0 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
9 N 0 71   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2008 F SenM FRA MAR 4 36½ 2071
2128 F SenM IDF = 90N +107B - 54N - 39B - 77N +105B = 78N - 74B - 71N 3 29 1900
105  
HERAULT Theotime
  105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
1 N ½ 43   OTMANI Kamel 2116 F SenM FRA BRE 5 36 2074
2 B 0 64   GALTIER Nicolas 2110 F SenM FRA OCC 32 2020
3 N 0 51   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2121 F CadM FRA ARA 5 29 2061
4 B 1 117   ZELLER Olivier 2026 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 24½ 1691
5 N 0 75   GIROUX Fabrice 2161 F SenM FRA EXP 4 33 1986
6 N 0 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
7 B 0 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
8 B ½ 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
9 N 1 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
2013 F MinM ARA = 43N - 64B - 51N +117B - 75N -104N - 97B =106B +112N 3 27½ 1952
106  
GAYON Benoit
  106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
1 N 0 24   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2071 F JunM FRA CVL 41 2210
2 B 0 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
3 N 0 77   LUTARD Florian 2030 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2030
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 87   BAROYAN Davit 2043 F MinM FRA PAC 34 1958
6 N 0 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
7 B ½ 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
8 N ½ 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
9 B 1 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
1975 F SenM PDL - 24N - 67B - 77N EXE - 87B -101N =116B =105N +113B 3 26½ 1836
107  
MORAIS Mario
  107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
1 B ½ 6   BAILLOT Justin 2101 F SenM FRA EST 38 2238
2 N 0 104   EMMENECKER Philippe 2128 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1900
3 B 1 31   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2055 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 2101
4 N 0 46   AMOYAL Pierre 2158 F SepM FRA NOR 5 34½ 2085
5 B ½ 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
6 N 0 49   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2096 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 2039
7 B ½ 66   FRANTZ Nicolas 2080 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 2010
8 N 0 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
9 N 0 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
2006 F SenM IDF =  6B -104N + 31B - 46N =109B - 49N = 66B - 98N - 99N 33 1917
108  
KAICHINGER Florian
  108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
1 N 0 72   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2090 F BenM FRA CRS 4 34 2014
2 B 1 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
3 N 0 14   LLAPASSET Jean-Louis 2086 F SepM FRA OCC 6 41 2183
4 B 0 55   ROUSSEL Simon 2059 F CadM FRA PDL 36 2071
5 N 0 67   WAUTERS Alain 2046 F SepM FRA PAC 29 2050
6 N 0 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
7 B 0 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
8 N ½ 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
9 B 1 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
1985 F SenM PAC - 72N + 52B - 14N - 55B - 67N - 97N -102B =113N +116B 30½ 1864
109  
VERON Cyprien
  109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
1 N 0 26   RIBIERE Damien 1993 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 2193
2 B 1 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
3 N ½ 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
4 B 0 76   LYCAON Xavier 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 2032
5 N ½ 107   MORAIS Mario 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1917
6 B 0 40   ZENNAF Karim 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 2132
7 N ½ 92   HALEGUA Dani 1954 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 1978
8 N 0 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
9 B 0 89   AFRAOUI Solenn 1988 F SenF FRA IDF 33½ 2005
2093 F SenM NOR - 26N +110B = 81N - 76B =107N - 40B = 92N - 97N - 89B 28 1816
110  
LAMBERT Thomas
  110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
1 B 0 11   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2120 F SenM FRA OCC 6 43½ 2200
2 N 0 109   VERON Cyprien 2093 F SenM FRA NOR 28 1816
3 B 0 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
4 N ½ 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
5 N 1 117   ZELLER Olivier 2026 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 24½ 1691
6 B 0 68   L'HUILLIER Thibaud 2151 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2021
7 N 1 115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
8 B 0 65   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1945 F JunM FRA OCC 31½ 2053
9 N 0 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
2018 F JunM PDL - 11B -109N - 98B =103N +117N - 68B +115N - 65B - 96N 27½ 1872
111  
RIBREAU Herve
  111   RIBREAU Herve 2164 F SenM FRA PAC 2 30 1911
1 B ½ 54   CARON Damien 2038 F SenM FRA OCC 37 2130
2 N ½ 45   DEGEORGES Mathis 2036 F CadM FRA PAC 5 34½ 2173
3 B 0 33   ANES Emmanuel 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2163
4 N 1 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
5 B 0 80   SCHWEITZER Olaf 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2010
6 N 0 63   CHOSSON Julien 2010 F CadM FRA IDF 32½ 2122
7 B < 81   KANTZER Romain 1976 F MinM FRA EST 36½ 1954
8    
9    
2164 F SenM PAC = 54B = 45N - 33B + 94N - 80B - 63N < 81B 2 30 1911
112  
LAFFONTA Matthias
  112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
1 N 0 61 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2097 F SepF FRA IDF 33½ 2031
2 B 0 58   ESTADIEU Romeo 2092 F JunM FRA OCC 34½ 2032
3 N 1 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
4 B 0 16   DELEVA Mathias 2145 F SenM FRA ARA 6 38½ 2157
5 N 0 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
6 B 0 52   GALLOUX Maxime 2049 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2079
7 N 0 96   AZYMAH Remy 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1907
8 N 1 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
9 B 0 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
2001 F MinM OCC - 61N - 58B + 99N - 16B - 95N - 52B - 96N +116N -105B 2 29½ 1846
113  
LERICHE Ines
  113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
1 N 0 32   ZARROUATI Pierre 2067 F VetM FRA OCC 5 42 2174
2 B 1 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
3 N 0 9   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2080 F MinM FRA HDF 36 2259
4 B ½ 95   ROLLOT Florence 2096 F CadF FRA OCC 30½ 1918
5 N 0 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
6 N 0 98   BAT Bilguun 2053 F PupM FRA NOR 27 1905
7 B 0 90   EPELLY Patrick 2022 F SepM FRA PAC 33½ 1953
8 B ½ 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
9 N 0 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
1966 F JunF NAQ - 32N +116B -  9N = 95B - 91N - 98N - 90B =108B -106N 2 28 1827
114  
NICOLLEAU Mathias
  114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
1 B 0 1   PHAM Arthur 2107 F CadM FRA IDF 44½ 2352
2 N 0 73   KIEFFER Anatole 2076 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 2070
3 B ½ 91   DERIEUX Christian 2044 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1965
4 N 0 93   GRANDY Aurelien 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1976
5 B 0 103   DUBOIS Pierre 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1918
6 N 1 116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
7 B 0 94   KOLB Sebastien 2024 F SenM FRA PAC 31 1991
8 N 0 101   LECOQ Julien 2021 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30½ 1956
9 B 0 102   BUISSON Lionel 1985 F SenM FRA MAR 3 30 1928
2009 F SenM IDF -  1B - 73N = 91B - 93N -103B +116N - 94B -101N -102B 30 1768
115  
BLANCHARD Samuel
  115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
1 N 0 22   KOLLAR Romain 2065 F MinM FRA PDL 44½ 2192
2 B 0 78   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2034 F SenM FRA HDF 4 31 2023
3 N ½ 117   ZELLER Olivier 2026 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 24½ 1691
4 B 1 99   KAVCIYAN Yega 2049 F JunM FRA IDF 26 1871
5 N 0 36   IMPERIALI Joris 2038 F JunM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2159
6 N 0 74   SANTARNECCHI Marcello 2028 F SenM FRA NOR 4 33 2063
7 B 0 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
8    
9    
1957 F SenM PAC - 22N - 78B =117N + 99B - 36N - 74N -110B 27 1813
116  
LUCIO Georges
  116   LUCIO Georges 2039 F SenM FRA CVL 1 26½ 1673
1 B 0 47 ff THOMAS Anysia 2168 F SenF FRA EST 5 34 2094
2 N 0 113   LERICHE Ines 1966 F JunF FRA NAQ 2 28 1827
3 B 0 21   DENNINGER Guilhem 1993 F CadM FRA OCC 6 34½ 2201
4 N ½ 97   DELAPLACE Thomas 2011 F SenM FRA OCC 28 1976
5 N 0 48   MAKKAR Rajat 1985 F PupM FRA PAC 5 32 2114
6 B 0 114   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1768
7 N ½ 106   GAYON Benoit 1975 F SenM FRA PDL 3 26½ 1836
8 B 0 112   LAFFONTA Matthias 2001 F MinM FRA OCC 2 29½ 1846
9 N 0 108   KAICHINGER Florian 1985 F SenM FRA PAC 30½ 1864
2039 F SenM CVL - 47B -113N - 21B = 97N - 48N -114B =106N -112B -108N 1 26½ 1673
117  
ZELLER Olivier
  117   ZELLER Olivier 2026 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 24½ 1691
1 B 0 8   CHRISTIEN Vincent 2134 F MinM FRA PAC 36½ 2208
2 N 0 56   ECHE Sylvain 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2039
3 B ½ 115   BLANCHARD Samuel 1957 F SenM FRA PAC 27 1813
4 N 0 105   HERAULT Theotime 2013 F MinM FRA ARA 3 27½ 1952
5 B 0 110   LAMBERT Thomas 2018 F JunM FRA PDL 27½ 1872
6    
7    
8    
9    
2026 F SepM IDF -  8B - 56N =115B -105N -110B ½ 24½ 1691