2ème Open Rapide de Tresses
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Cu.
1  
FOURNIER Loic
  1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
1 N 1 59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
2 B 1 43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
3 N 1 31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
4 B 1 2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
5 B 0 6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
6 N 1 13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
7 N 1 10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
2170 N CadM NAQ + 59N + 43B + 31N +  2B -  6B + 13N + 10N 6 29½ 6 25
2 m
FANTINEL Thibault
  2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
1 B 1 119   LABADIE Frederic 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 1
2 N 1 60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
3 B 1 19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
4 N 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
5 N 1 8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
6 B 1 33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
7 N 1 16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
2394 F SenM NAQ +119B + 60N + 19B -  1N +  8N + 33B + 16N 6 29 6 24
3 g
CORNETTE Matthieu
  3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
1 N 1 65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
2 B 1 36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
3 N 1 33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
4 B ½ 8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
5 N ½ 16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
6 B 1 17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
7 N 1 6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
2608 F SenM IDF + 65N + 36B + 33N =  8B = 16N + 17B +  6N 6 29 5 24½
4 f
FAVAREL Julien
  4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
1 B 1 83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
2 N 1 45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
3 B 1 68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
4 N 1 12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
5 B 0 11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
6 N 1 15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
7 B 1 7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
2380 N SenM NAQ + 83B + 45N + 68B + 12N - 11B + 15N +  7B 6 27½ 6 25
5  
CALVO Dylan
  5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
1 B 1 86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
2 N 1 35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
3 B 1 34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
4 N 0 7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
5 B 1 60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
6 N 1 31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
7 B 1 11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
2020 N MinM NAQ + 86B + 35N + 34B -  7N + 60B + 31N + 11B 6 26 6 24
6 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
1 N 1 82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
2 B 1 46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
3 N 1 13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
4 B 1 17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
5 N 1 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
6 N ½ 7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
7 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
2315 F SenM NAQ + 82N + 46B + 13N + 17B +  1N =  7N -  3B 31½ 5 26
7 m
KIRK Ezra
  7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
1 N 1 62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
2 B 1 14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
3 N 1 63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
4 B 1 5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
5 N 1 10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
6 B ½ 6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
7 N 0 4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
2381 F SenM NAQ + 62N + 14B + 63N +  5B + 10N =  6B -  4N 31 5 26
8  
MARIETTE Lucas
  8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
1 B 1 53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
2 N 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
3 B 1 38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
4 N ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
5 B 0 2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
6 N 1 59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
7 B 1 28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
2200 N MinM PDL + 53B + 42N + 38B =  3N -  2B + 59N + 28B 28½ 5 23
9  
ROCH Florian
  9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
1 B 1 75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
2 N 0 39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
3 B 1 70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
4 N 1 71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
5 B 1 32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
6 N 1 18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
7 B ½ 12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
1875 F SenM NAQ + 75B - 39N + 70B + 71N + 32B + 18N = 12B 24 5 21½
10 m
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre
  10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
1 B 1 76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
2 N 1 22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
3 B 1 49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
4 N 1 15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
5 B 0 7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
6 N 1 11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
7 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
2290 N SepM NAQ + 76B + 22N + 49B + 15N -  7B + 11N -  1B 5 30½ 5 24
11 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
1 N 1 70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
2 B 1 41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
3 N 1 40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
4 B 1 28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
5 N 1 4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
6 B 0 10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
7 N 0 5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
2257 F SenF NAQ + 70N + 41B + 40N + 28B +  4N - 10B -  5N 5 29½ 5 25
12  
DUFRENOY Michel
  12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
1 N 1 57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
2 B 1 74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
3 N 1 29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
4 B 0 4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
5 N ½ 14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
6 B 1 40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
7 N ½ 9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
2110 N SepM NAQ + 57N + 74B + 29N -  4B = 14N + 40B =  9N 5 29 4 22
13  
ALASHTAR Aasef
  13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
1 B 1 81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
2 N 1 26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
3 B 0 6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
4 N 1 34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
5 B 1 52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
6 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
7 N 1 44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
1866 F SenM NAQ + 81B + 26N -  6B + 34N + 52B -  1B + 44N 5 28½ 5 21
14  
GALLICE Francois
  14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
1 B 1 102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
2 N 0 7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
3 B 1 53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
4 N 1 51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
5 B ½ 12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
6 N ½ 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
7 B 1 32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
1801 F SepM NAQ +102B -  7N + 53B + 51N = 12B = 20N + 32B 5 27½ 4 19½
15  
GAULT Emmanuel
  15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
1 N 1 95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
2 B 1 44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
3 N 1 48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
4 B 0 10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
5 N 1 37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
6 B 0 4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
7 N 1 41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1990 N MinM NAQ + 95N + 44B + 48N - 10B + 37N -  4B + 41N 5 27 5 22
16 f
LOUIS Thibault
  16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
1 B 1 99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
2 N ½ 93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
3 B 1 50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
4 N 1 61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
5 B ½ 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
6 N 1 21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
7 B 0 2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
2250 N SenM NAQ + 99B = 93N + 50B + 61N =  3B + 21N -  2B 5 27 4 22½
17  
DUVERDIER Serge
  17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
1 B 1 89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
2 N 1 71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
3 B 1 39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
4 N 0 6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
5 B 1 35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
6 N 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
7 B 1 45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
1950 N SenM NAQ + 89B + 71N + 39B -  6N + 35B -  3N + 45B 5 26½ 5 22
18  
PINSON Clement
  18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
1 N 1 64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
2 B 0 29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
3 N 1 62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
4 B 1 43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
5 N 1 36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
6 B 0 9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
7 N 1 30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
2240 N SenM NAQ + 64N - 29B + 62N + 43B + 36N -  9B + 30N 5 26 5 20
19  
LAGUNES Matthieu
  19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
1 N 1 78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
2 B 1 47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
3 N 0 2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
4 B 0 37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
5 N 1 62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
6 B 1 29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
7 N 1 43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1920 N SenM NAQ + 78N + 47B -  2N - 37B + 62N + 29B + 43N 5 26 5 19
20  
BALLAN Guillaume
  20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
1 N 1 91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
2 B 1 37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
3 N 0 28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
4 B ½ 29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
5 N 1 93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
6 B ½ 14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
7 N 1 46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
2000 N SenM NAQ + 91N + 37B - 28N = 29B + 93N = 14B + 46N 5 25 4 20
21  
ULICZNY Kevin
  21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
1 B ½ 94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
2 N 1 77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
3 B ½ 51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
4 N 1 38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
5 B 1 47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
6 B 0 16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
7 N 1 37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
1900 N SenM NAQ = 94B + 77N = 51B + 38N + 47B - 16B + 37N 5 24 4 20
22  
GREGET Mathias
  22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1 N 1 97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
2 B 0 10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
3 N 1 104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
4 B 1 73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
5 N 0 30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
6 B 1 48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
7 N 1 33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
1740 N BenM NAQ + 97N - 10B +104N + 73B - 30N + 48B + 33N 5 23 5 19
23  
DUBREUIL Remy
  23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1 B 1 84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
2 N 0 34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
3 B 1 76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
4 N 0 35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
5 B 1 50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
6 N 1 38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
7 B 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1930 N VetM NAQ + 84B - 34N + 76B - 35N + 50B + 38N + 42B 5 23 5 18
24  
LARAND Jean-Christophe
  24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1 N 1 88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
2 B 0 28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
3 N 1 64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
4 B 0 32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
5 N 1 99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
6 N 1 47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
7 B 1 35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
1840 N SepM NAQ + 88N - 28B + 64N - 32B + 99N + 47N + 35B 5 23 5 18
25  
DENEUVILLE Martin
  25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
1 N 0 32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
2 B 1 108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
3 N 1 56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
4 B 1 41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
5 N 0 31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
6 B 1 74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
7 N 1 61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
800 N SenM NAQ - 32N +108B + 56N + 41B - 31N + 74B + 61N 5 22½ 5 18
26  
RIVES Sylvain
  26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
1 N 1 105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
2 B 0 13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
3 N 1 69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
4 B 0 36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
5 N 1 103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
6 N 1 60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
7 B 1 31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
1640 N SenM NAQ +105N - 13B + 69N - 36B +103N + 60N + 31B 5 21½ 5 18
27  
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha
  27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
1 N 1 69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
2 B 0 48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
3 N 0 59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
4 N 1 101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
5 B 1 80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
6 N 1 39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
7 B 1 34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
1830 N SenM NAQ + 69N - 48B - 59N +101N + 80B + 39N + 34B 5 21½ 5 17
28  
BELGOUZIA Emir
  28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
1 B 1 120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
2 N 1 24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
3 B 1 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
4 N 0 11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
5 B 1 68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
6 B ½ 30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
7 N 0 8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
1600 F PupM NAQ +120B + 24N + 20B - 11N + 68B = 30B -  8N 28 4 22
29  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
1 B 1 100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
2 N 1 18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
3 B 0 12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
4 N ½ 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
5 B 1 61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
6 N 0 19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
7 B 1 59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
1720 N SepM NAQ +100B + 18N - 12B = 20N + 61B - 19N + 59B 27 4 19
30  
MISSLIN Philippe
  30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
1 B 1 92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
2 N 0 38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
3 B 1 83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
4 N 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
5 B 1 22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
6 N ½ 28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
7 B 0 18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
2000 N SenM NAQ + 92B - 38N + 83B + 42N + 22B = 28N - 18B 25½ 4 20
31  
MALFRE Christian
  31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
1 B 1 107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
2 N 1 52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
3 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
4 N 1 39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
5 B 1 25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
6 B 0 5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
7 N 0 26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
1830 N JunM NAQ +107B + 52N -  1B + 39N + 25B -  5B - 26N 4 30 4 20
32  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
  32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
1 B 1 25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
2 N 0 49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
3 B 1 123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
4 N 1 24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
5 N 0 9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
6 B 1 36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
7 N 0 14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
1640 N MinM NAQ + 25B - 49N +123B + 24N -  9N + 36B - 14N 4 28½ 4 18
33  
REED John
  33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
1 N 1 104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
2 B 1 55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
3 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
4 N 1 74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
5 B 1 44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
6 N 0 2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
7 B 0 22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1940 F VetM NAQ +104N + 55B -  3B + 74N + 44B -  2N - 22B 4 28 4 20
34  
DETANOY Fabrice
  34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
1 N 1 117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
2 B 1 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
3 N 0 5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
4 B 0 13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
5 N 1 87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
6 B 1 63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
7 N 0 27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
1670 N SepM NAQ +117N + 23B -  5N - 13B + 87N + 63B - 27N 4 27½ 4 18
35  
GUENIN Pierre
  35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
1 N 1 122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
2 B 0 5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
3 N 1 85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
4 B 1 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
5 N 0 17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
6 B 1 78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
7 N 0 24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1700 N VetM NAQ +122N -  5B + 85N + 23B - 17N + 78B - 24N 4 27 4 18
36  
FOURNIER Remi
  36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
1 B 1 66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
2 N 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
3 B 1 99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
4 N 1 26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
5 B 0 18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
6 N 0 32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
7 B 1 70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1820 N JunM NAQ + 66B -  3N + 99B + 26N - 18B - 32N + 70B 4 26½ 4 17
37  
DUFRENOY Romain
  37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
1 B 1 123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
2 N 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
3 B 1 75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
4 N 1 19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
5 B 0 15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
6 N 1 68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
7 B 0 21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
1690 N BenM NAQ +123B - 20N + 75B + 19N - 15B + 68N - 21B 4 26 4 18
38  
MIOTTI David
  38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
1 N 1 121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
2 B 1 30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
3 N 0 8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
4 B 0 21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
5 N 1 84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
6 B 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
7 N 1 80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
1690 N SenM NAQ +121N + 30B -  8N - 21B + 84N - 23B + 80N 4 26 4 17
39  
TOUYA Tom
  39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
1 N 1 110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
2 B 1 9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
3 N 0 17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
4 B 0 31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
5 N 1 73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
6 B 0 27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
7 N 1 85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1660 N BenM NAQ +110N +  9B - 17N - 31B + 73N - 27B + 85N 4 25½ 4 17
40  
KLEIN Djimmy
  40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
1 B 1 87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
2 N 1 54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
3 B 0 11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
4 N 1 58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
5 B ½ 59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
6 N 0 12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
7 B ½ 50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
1840 N SenM NAQ + 87B + 54N - 11B + 58N = 59B - 12N = 50B 4 25½ 3 19
41  
LECLUSE Jean
  41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1 B 1 90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
2 N 0 11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
3 B 1 86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
4 N 0 25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
5 B 1 89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
6 N 1 52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
7 B 0 15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
1740 N SepM NAQ + 90B - 11N + 86B - 25N + 89B + 52N - 15B 4 25 4 17
42  
BRUNET Max
  42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1 N 1 109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
2 B 0 8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
3 N 1 78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
4 B 0 30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
5 N 1 57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
6 B 1 69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
7 N 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1710 N VetM NAQ +109N -  8B + 78N - 30B + 57N + 69B - 23N 4 25 4 17
43  
BUR Lucas
  43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1 B 1 116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
2 N 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
3 B 1 84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
4 N 0 18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
5 B 1 75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
6 N 1 72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
7 B 0 19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
1710 N JunM NAQ +116B -  1N + 84B - 18N + 75B + 72N - 19B 4 25 4 17
44  
DAUNAS Mael
  44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
1 B 1 125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
2 N 0 15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
3 B 1 81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
4 B 1 63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
5 N 0 33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
6 N 1 49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
7 B 0 13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
1680 N CadM NAQ +125B - 15N + 81B + 63B - 33N + 49N - 13B 4 24½ 4 18
45  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
1 N 1 103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
2 B 0 4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
3 N 1 95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
4 B 0 59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
5 N 1 64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
6 B 1 51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
7 N 0 17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
1800 N VetM NAQ +103N -  4B + 95N - 59B + 64N + 51B - 17N 4 24½ 4 17
46  
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
  46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
1 B 1 72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
2 N 0 6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
3 B 1 80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
4 N 0 52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
5 B 1 86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
6 N 1 54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
7 B 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
1760 N SenM NAQ + 72B -  6N + 80B - 52N + 86B + 54N - 20B 4 24½ 4 17
47  
GAULT Adrien
  47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1 B 1 113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 N 0 19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
3 B 1 107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
4 N 1 49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
5 N 0 21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
6 B 0 24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
7 N 1 91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
1670 N BenM NAQ +113B - 19N +107B + 49N - 21N - 24B + 91N 4 24 4 17
48  
HUET Robin
  48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1 B 1 112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 N 1 27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
3 B 0 15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
4 N 0 60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
5 B 1 120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
6 N 0 22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
7 B 1 68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
1590 N PouM NAQ +112B + 27N - 15B - 60N +120B - 22N + 68B 4 23½ 4 17
49  
GASCON Xavier
  49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
1 N 1 108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
2 B 1 32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
3 N 0 10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
4 B 0 47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
5 N 1 76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
6 B 0 44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
7 N 1 82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
1850 N SepM NAQ +108N + 32B - 10N - 47B + 76N - 44B + 82N 4 23 4 17
50  
DIEZ Ambre
  50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
1 N 1 79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
2 B ½ 61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
3 N 0 16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
4 B 1 94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
5 N 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
6 B 1 93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
7 N ½ 40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
1710 N MinF NAQ + 79N = 61B - 16N + 94B - 23N + 93B = 40N 4 23 3 16½
51  
DIEZ Agathe
  51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
1 B ½ 77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
2 N 1 94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
3 N ½ 21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
4 B 0 14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
5 B 1 100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
6 N 0 45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
7 B 1 72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1610 N PupF NAQ = 77B + 94N = 21N - 14B +100B - 45N + 72B 4 22½ 3 16
52  
SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose
  52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
1 N 1 118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
2 B 0 31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
3 N 1 121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
4 B 1 46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
5 N 0 13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
6 B 0 41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
7 N 1 79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
1600 N SenM NAQ +118N - 31B +121N + 46B - 13N - 41B + 79N 4 21½ 4 17
53  
DENIS Stephane
  53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
1 N 0 8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
2 B 1 109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
3 N 0 14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
4 B 0 79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
5 N 1 122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
6 B 1 106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
7 N 1 74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
1468 F SenM NAQ -  8N +109B - 14N - 79B +122N +106B + 74N 4 20½ 4 12
54  
ETMAN Karim
  54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
1 N 1 111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 B 0 40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
3 N 0 73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
4 B 1 85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
5 N 1 79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
6 B 0 46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
7 N 1 69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
1610 N SenM NAQ +111N - 40B - 73N + 85B + 79N - 46B + 69N 4 20 4 15
55  
ROUMEGUERE Gabin
  55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
1 B 1 124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
2 N 0 33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
3 B 1 87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
4 N 0 68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
5 B 0 72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
6 N 1 66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
7 B 1 81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
1680 N PupM NAQ +124B - 33N + 87B - 68N - 72B + 66N + 81B 4 19½ 4 15
56  
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre
  56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
1 B 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
2 N 0 68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
3 B 0 25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
4 N 0 75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
5 B 1 97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
6 N 1 89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
7 B 1 88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
1660 N VetM NAQ + 96B - 68N - 25B - 75N + 97B + 89N + 88B 4 19½ 4 13
57  
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
  57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
1 B 0 12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
2 N 1 115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 B 0 60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
4 N 1 102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
5 B 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
6 N 1 100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
7 B 1 71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1420 N PupM NAQ - 12B +115N - 60B +102N - 42B +100N + 71B 4 19½ 4 13
58  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
1 N 1 114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 N 0 63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
3 B 1 72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
4 B 0 40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
5 N 0 69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
6 B 1 104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
7 N 1 78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
1660 N SenM NAQ +114N - 63N + 72B - 40B - 69N +104B + 78N 4 18½ 4 15
59  
CHAUTANT Julien
  59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
1 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
2 N 1 116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
3 B 1 27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
4 N 1 45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
5 N ½ 40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
6 B 0 8   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 N MinM FRA PDL 28½ 5
7 N 0 29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
1440 N BenM NAQ -  1B +116N + 27B + 45N = 40N -  8B - 29N 29 3 16½
60  
BARBU ION Cosmin
  60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
1 N 1 73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
2 B 0 2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
3 N 1 57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
4 B 1 48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
5 N 0 5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
6 B 0 26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
7 N ½ 64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
1813 F SenM NAQ + 73N -  2B + 57N + 48B -  5N - 26B = 64N 28½ 3 16½
61  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
1 B 1 80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
2 N ½ 50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
3 B 1 93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
4 B 0 16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
5 N 0 29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
6 N 1 65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
7 B 0 25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
2160 N VetM NAQ + 80B = 50N + 93B - 16B - 29N + 65N - 25B 25 3 17
62  
MOLINIER Yves
  62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
1 B 0 7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
2 N 1 102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
3 B 0 18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
4 N 1 81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
5 B 0 19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
6 B 1 84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
7 N ½ 63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
1560 N VetM NAQ -  7B +102N - 18B + 81N - 19B + 84B = 63N 25 3 12½
63  
MONTAGUT Patrick
  63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
1 N 1 101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
2 B 1 58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
3 B 0 7 m KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 31 5
4 N 0 44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
5 B 1 83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
6 N 0 34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
7 B ½ 62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
1890 N SepM NAQ +101N + 58B -  7B - 44N + 83B - 34N = 62B 24 3 16½
64  
LEMONIER Olivier
  64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
1 B 0 18   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
2 N 1 100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
3 B 0 24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
4 N 1 107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
5 B 0 45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
6 N 1 73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
7 B ½ 60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
1470 N SenM NAQ - 18B +100N - 24B +107N - 45B + 73N = 60B 22½ 3 12½
65  
DE LOMBAERT Guy
  65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
1 B 0 3 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 5
2 N ½ 66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
3 B 1 77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
4 N 0 93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
5 N 1 94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
6 B 0 61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
7 B 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
1584 F SenM NAQ -  3B = 66N + 77B - 93N + 94N - 61B + 96B 21 3 12
66  
VIRIOT Yanis
  66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
1 N 0 36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
2 B ½ 65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
3 N 0 119   LABADIE Frederic 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 1
4 N 1 120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
5 B 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
6 B 0 55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
7 N 1 93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
1280 N BenM NAQ - 36N = 65B -119N +120N + 96B - 55B + 93N 19½ 3 11
67  
PIERREL Jerome
  67   PIERREL Jerome 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 3
1    
2    
3    
4 N ½ 77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
5 B 1 98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
6 N 1 101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
7 B 1 94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
1910 N SenM NAQ = 77N + 98B +101N + 94B 18½ 3 8
68  
ROCHE Philippe
  68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
1 N 1 85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
2 B 1 56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
3 N 0 4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
4 B 1 55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
5 N 0 28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
6 B 0 37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
7 N 0 48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1870 N SepM NAQ + 85N + 56B -  4N + 55B - 28N - 37B - 48N 3 26½ 3 17
69  
AGHANNAN Nassim
  69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
1 B 0 27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
2 N 1 112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 B 0 26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
4 N 1 70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
5 B 1 58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
6 N 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
7 B 0 54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
1280 N PouM NAQ - 27B +112N - 26B + 70N + 58B - 42N - 54B 3 25 3 13
70  
GRANDJEAN Jules
  70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1 B 0 11 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2257 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 29½ 5
2 N 1 90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
3 N 0 9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
4 B 0 69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
5 N 1 109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
6 B 1 87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
7 N 0 36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
1480 N BenM NAQ - 11B + 90N -  9N - 69B +109N + 87B - 36N 3 23½ 3 11
71  
DAUNAS Matteo
  71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1 N 1 106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
2 B 0 17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
3 N 1 88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
4 B 0 9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
5 N 0 78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
6 B 1 95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
7 N 0 57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
1680 N BenM NAQ +106N - 17B + 88N -  9B - 78N + 95B - 57N 3 23 3 14
72  
ARTAUT Gaetan
  72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1 N 0 46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
2 B 1 82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
3 N 0 58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
4 B 1 91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
5 N 1 55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
6 B 0 43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
7 N 0 51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
1220 N SenM NAQ - 46N + 82B - 58N + 91B + 55N - 43B - 51N 3 23 3 13
73  
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile
  73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1 B 0 60   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 28½ 3
2 N 1 119   LABADIE Frederic 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 1
3 B 1 54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
4 N 0 22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
5 B 0 39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
6 B 0 64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
7 N 1 99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
1270 N PupM NAQ - 60B +119N + 54B - 22N - 39B - 64B + 99N 3 23 3 12
74  
DUVERDIER Matthieu
  74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
1 B 1 115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 N 0 12   DUFRENOY Michel 2110 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 29 4
3 B 1 101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
4 B 0 33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
5 N 1 95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
6 N 0 25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
7 B 0 53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
1700 N BenM NAQ +115B - 12N +101B - 33B + 95N - 25N - 53B 3 22½ 3 15
75  
POMMEREUL Emma
  75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
1 N 0 9   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 5
2 B 1 110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
3 N 0 37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
4 B 1 56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
5 N 0 43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
6 B 0 82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
7 N 1 111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1370 N PupF NAQ -  9N +110B - 37N + 56B - 43N - 82B +111N 3 22½ 3 11
76  
LOYARTE Frederic
  76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
1 N 0 10 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 5
2 B 1 97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
3 N 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
4 B 1 88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
5 B 0 49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
6 N 0 81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
7 B 1 107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
1510 N SenM NAQ - 10N + 97B - 23N + 88B - 49B - 81N +107B 3 22½ 3 11
77  
GARRIGUE Julian
  77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
1 N ½ 51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
2 B 0 21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
3 N 0 65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
4 B ½ 67   PIERREL Jerome 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 3
5 N 0 88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
6 B 1 103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
7 N 1 108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
799 N PouM NAQ = 51N - 21B - 65N = 67B - 88N +103B +108N 3 22½ 2
78  
HAUQUIN Patrick
  78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
1 B 0 19   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
2 N 1 113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 B 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
4 N 1 123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
5 B 1 71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
6 N 0 35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
7 B 0 58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
1370 N SepM NAQ - 19B +113N - 42B +123N + 71B - 35N - 58B 3 22 3 13
79  
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru
  79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
1 B 0 50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
2 N 0 80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
3 B 1 112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 N 1 53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
5 B 0 54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
6 N 1 86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
7 B 0 52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
1110 N BenM NAQ - 50B - 80N +112B + 53N - 54B + 86N - 52B 3 22 3 11
80  
DARRIGRAND Thomas
  80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
1 N 0 61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
2 B 1 79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
3 N 0 46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
4 B 1 122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
5 N 0 27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
6 B 1 105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
7 B 0 38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
1440 N PupM NAQ - 61N + 79B - 46N +122B - 27N +105B - 38B 3 21½ 3 12
81  
POMMEREUL Mathilde
  81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
1 N 0 13   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 5
2 B 1 105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
3 N 0 44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
4 B 0 62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
5 N 1 114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
6 B 1 76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
7 N 0 55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
1340 N PupF NAQ - 13N +105B - 44N - 62B +114N + 76B - 55N 3 21½ 3 11
82  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
  82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
1 B 0 6 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2315 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 5
2 N 0 72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
3 B 1 115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
5 B 1 90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
6 N 1 75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
7 B 0 49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
1510 N PouM NAQ -  6B - 72N +115B - 87N + 90B + 75N - 49B 3 21½ 3 10
83  
CHAMBORD Alain
  83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1 N 0 4 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 27½ 6
2 B 1 103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
3 N 0 30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
4 B 1 108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
5 N 0 63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
6 B 0 85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
7 N 1 102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
1550 N SepM NAQ -  4N +103B - 30N +108B - 63N - 85B +102N 3 21 3 11
84  
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym
  84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1 N 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
2 B 1 117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
3 N 0 43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
4 B 1 106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
5 B 0 38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
6 N 0 62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
7 B 1 100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
1380 N PpoM NAQ - 23N +117B - 43N +106B - 38B - 62N +100B 3 20½ 3 11
85  
NGUYEN Sohayb
  85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1 B 0 68   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 3
2 N 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
3 B 0 35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
4 N 0 54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
5 B 1 113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
6 N 1 83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
7 B 0 39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
1350 N PouM NAQ - 68B + 96N - 35B - 54N +113B + 83N - 39B 3 20½ 3 11
86  
EBELE Pierre
  86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
1 N 0 5   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 26 6
2 B 1 122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
3 N 0 41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
4 B 1 121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
5 N 0 46   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
6 B 0 79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
7 N 1 109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
1410 N PouM NAQ -  5N +122B - 41N +121B - 46N - 79B +109N 3 20 3 11
87  
DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian
  87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
1 N 0 40   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 3
2 B 1 111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 N 0 55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
4 B 1 82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
5 B 0 34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
6 N 0 70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
7 B 1 110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
1320 N PupM NAQ - 40N +111B - 55N + 82B - 34B - 70N +110B 3 20 3 11
88  
PRIOLEAUD Maxence
  88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
1 B 0 24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
2 N 1 120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
3 B 0 71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
4 N 0 76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
5 B 1 77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
6 B 1 99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
7 N 0 56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
1320 N PouM NAQ - 24B +120N - 71B - 76N + 77B + 99B - 56N 3 20 3 11
89  
HAEUSER Jean-Etienne
  89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
1 N 0 17   DUVERDIER Serge 1950 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
2 B 0 106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
3 N 1 117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
4 B 1 118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
5 N 0 41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
6 B 0 56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
7 N 1 105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1399 N SepM NAQ - 17N -106B +117N +118B - 41N - 56B +105N 3 18½ 3 10
90  
COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana
  90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
1 N 0 41   LECLUSE Jean 1740 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
2 B 0 70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
3 N 1 105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
4 B 0 95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
5 N 0 82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
6 B 1 114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 N 1 104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1180 N PupF NAQ - 41N - 70B +105N - 95B - 82N +114B +104N 3 16½ 3 8
91  
BLOIS Alexandre
  91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
1 B 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
2 N 0 123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
3 B 1 125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
4 N 0 72   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
5 B 1 121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
6 N 1 110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
7 B 0 47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1399 N SenM NAQ - 20B -123N +125B - 72N +121B +110N - 47B 3 16 3 10
92  
DARRORT Christophe
  92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
1 N 0 30   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 4
2 B 0 121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
3 N 0 122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
4 B ½ 117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
5 N ½ 118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
6 B 1 115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 N 1 106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
1399 N SenM NAQ - 30N -121B -122N =117B =118N +115B +106N 3 12½ 2
93  
VOLLE Florent
  93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
1 N 1 98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
2 B ½ 16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
3 N 0 61   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
4 B 1 65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
5 B 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 25 4
6 N 0 50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
7 B 0 66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
1740 N SenM NAQ + 98N = 16B - 61N + 65B - 20B - 50N - 66B 24½ 2 14
94  
MENUET Alain
  94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
1 N ½ 21   ULICZNY Kevin 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 4
2 B 0 51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
3 N 1 106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
4 N 0 50   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23 3
5 B 0 65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
6 B 1 111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 N 0 67   PIERREL Jerome 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 3
1370 N SepM NAQ = 21N - 51B +106N - 50N - 65B +111B - 67N 23½ 2 10½
95  
FOINE Jeremie
  95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
1 B 0 15   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
2 N 1 125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
3 B 0 45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
4 N 1 90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
5 B 0 74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
6 N 0 71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
7 B ½ 97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
1399 N SenM NAQ - 15B +125N - 45B + 90N - 74B - 71N = 97B 20½ 2 10½
96  
LE DUNF Michel
  96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
1 N 0 56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
2 B 0 85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
3 N ½ 98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
4 B 1 103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
5 N 0 66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
6 B 1 118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
7 N 0 65   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 3
990 N SepM NAQ - 56N - 85B = 98N +103B - 66N +118B - 65N 18½ 2
97  
BENAERENS Thierry
  97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
1 B 0 22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
2 N 0 76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
3 B 1 114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
5 N 0 56   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
6 B 1 120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
7 N ½ 95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
1195 F SepM NAQ - 22B - 76N +114B - 99N - 56N +120B = 95N 18½ 2
98  
DIEZ Nolan
  98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
1 B 0 93   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 2
2 N 0 99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
3 B ½ 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
4 N 0 113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 N 0 67   PIERREL Jerome 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 3
6 B 1 117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
7 N 1 112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1180 N PouM NAQ - 93B - 99N = 96B -113N - 67N +117B +112N 16 2
99  
CADARS Alain
  99   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 22½ 2
1 N 0 16 f LOUIS Thibault 2250 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 27 4
2 B 1 98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
3 N 0 36   FOURNIER Remi 1820 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
4 B 1 97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
5 B 0 24   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1840 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
6 N 0 88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
7 B 0 73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1470 N SepM NAQ - 16N + 98B - 36N + 97B - 24B - 88N - 73B 2 22½ 2 10
100  
AYOGLU Leo
  100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
1 N 0 29   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 27 4
2 B 0 64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
3 N 1 111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 B 1 104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
5 N 0 51   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
6 B 0 57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
7 N 0 84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1140 N PupM NAQ - 29N - 64B +111N +104B - 51N - 57B - 84N 2 21 2 9
101  
MENUET Anais
  101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
1 B 0 63   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 24 3
2 N 1 114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 N 0 74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
4 B 0 27   ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha 1830 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
5 N 0 106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
6 B 0 67   PIERREL Jerome 1910 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 3
7 N 1 124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
1370 N BenF NAQ - 63B +114N - 74N - 27B -106N - 67B +124N 2 20½ 2 7
102  
RAZIMBAUD Dimitri
  102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
1 N 0 14   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 4
2 B 0 62   MOLINIER Yves 1560 N VetM FRA NAQ 25 3
3 N 1 110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
4 B 0 57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
5 N 0 111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
6 N 1 121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
7 B 0 83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1260 N BenM NAQ - 14N - 62B +110N - 57B -111N +121N - 83B 2 19½ 2 7
103  
DARRORT Nahia
  103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
1 B 0 45   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
2 N 0 83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
3 B 1 113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
5 B 0 26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
6 N 0 77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
7 B 1 121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
1250 N PouF NAQ - 45B - 83N +113B - 96N - 26B - 77N +121B 2 19½ 2 6
104  
RICHARDSON Bernard
  104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1 B 0 33   REED John 1940 F VetM ENG NAQ 4 28 4
2 N 1 124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
3 B 0 22   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
4 N 0 100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
5 B 1 123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
6 N 0 58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
7 B 0 90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
1399 N VetM NAQ - 33B +124N - 22B -100N +123B - 58N - 90B 2 19 2 9
105  
BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel
  105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1 B 0 26   RIVES Sylvain 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 21½ 5
2 N 0 81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
3 B 0 90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
4 N 1 125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
5 B 1 107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
6 N 0 80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
7 B 0 89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
799 N PpoM NAQ - 26B - 81N - 90B +125N +107B - 80N - 89B 2 19 2 7
106  
HAEUSER Mathilde
  106   HAEUSER Mathilde 999 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
1 B 0 71   DAUNAS Matteo 1680 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
2 N 1 89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
3 B 0 94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
4 N 0 84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
5 B 1 101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
6 N 0 53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
7 B 0 92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
999 N BenF NAQ - 71B + 89N - 94B - 84N +101B - 53N - 92B 2 18½ 2 9
107  
MOUNIE Lisa
  107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
1 N 0 31   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 30 4
2 B 1 118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
3 N 0 47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
4 B 0 64   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
5 N 0 105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
6 B 1 122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
7 N 0 76   LOYARTE Frederic 1510 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
1290 N BenF NAQ - 31N +118B - 47N - 64B -105N +122B - 76N 2 18 2 8
108  
VILLAIN Yoel
  108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
1 B 0 49   GASCON Xavier 1850 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
2 N 0 25   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 5
3 B 1 124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
4 N 0 83   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
5 B 0 110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
6 N 1 123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
7 B 0 77   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 2
1340 N MinM NAQ - 49B - 25N +124B - 83N -110B +123N - 77B 2 18 2 7
109  
ROBERT Philippe
  109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
1 B 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
2 N 0 53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
3 B 0 120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
4 N 1 112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 B 0 70   GRANDJEAN Jules 1480 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
6 N 1 113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 B 0 86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
1140 N SepM NAQ - 42B - 53N -120B +112N - 70B +113N - 86B 2 18 2 6
110  
GORNY Faustin
  110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
1 B 0 39   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
2 N 0 75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
3 B 0 102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
4 N 1 115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 N 1 108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
6 B 0 91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
7 N 0 87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
950 N PpoM NAQ - 39B - 75N -102B +115N +108N - 91B - 87N 2 17 2 7
111  
GARRIGUE Mahel
  111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 B 0 54   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
2 N 0 87   DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian 1320 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
3 B 0 100   AYOGLU Leo 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 21 2
4 N 1 124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
5 B 1 102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
6 N 0 94   MENUET Alain 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 2
7 B 0 75   POMMEREUL Emma 1370 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
799 N PouM NAQ - 54B - 87N -100B +124N +102B - 94N - 75B 2 16½ 2 7
112  
LEJEAN Loan
  112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
2 B 0 69   AGHANNAN Nassim 1280 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
3 N 0 79   ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
4 B 0 109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
5 B 1 125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
6 N 1 116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
7 B 0 98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
799 N PouM NAQ - 48N - 69B - 79N -109B +125B +116N - 98B 2 16½ 2 5
113  
YAO Clement
  113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 47   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
2 B 0 78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
3 N 0 103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
4 B 1 98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
5 N 0 85   NGUYEN Sohayb 1350 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
6 B 0 109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
7 N 1 122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
999 N PupM NAQ - 47N - 78B -103N + 98B - 85N -109B +122N 2 16½ 2 5
114  
YAO Leo
  114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 B 0 58   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 4
2 B 0 101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
3 N 0 97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
4 N 1 116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
5 B 0 81   POMMEREUL Mathilde 1340 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
6 N 0 90   COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana 1180 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 16½ 3
7 B 1 123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
999 N BenM NAQ - 58B -101B - 97N +116N - 81B - 90N +123B 2 16½ 2 5
115  
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois
  115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 74   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1700 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
2 B 0 57   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
3 N 0 82   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
4 B 0 110   GORNY Faustin 950 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
5 N 1 124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
6 N 0 92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
7 B 1 118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
1100 N PouM NAQ - 74N - 57B - 82N -110B +124N - 92N +118B 2 16½ 2 4
116  
BAUTRAIT Guillaume
  116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
1 N 0 43   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
2 B 0 59   CHAUTANT Julien 1440 N BenM FRA NAQ 29 3
3 N 0 118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
4 B 0 114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 N 1 117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
6 B 0 112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 N 1 120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
1120 N PupM NAQ - 43N - 59B -118N -114B +117N -112B +120N 2 14½ 2 4
117  
ROBERT Arthur
  117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
1 B 0 34   DETANOY Fabrice 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
2 N 0 84   CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym 1380 N PpoM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
3 B 0 89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
4 N ½ 92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
5 B 0 116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
6 N 0 98   DIEZ Nolan 1180 N PouM FRA NAQ 16 2
7 B 1 125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
999 N PupM NAQ - 34B - 84N - 89B = 92N -116B - 98N +125B 17½ 1 3
118  
HAEUSER Delphine
  118   HAEUSER Delphine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 16½ 1
1 B 0 52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
2 N 0 107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
3 B 1 116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
4 N 0 89   HAEUSER Jean-Etienne 1399 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
5 B ½ 92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
6 N 0 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
7 N 0 115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
799 N PouF NAQ - 52B -107N +116B - 89N = 92B - 96N -115N 16½ 1
119  
LABADIE Frederic
  119   LABADIE Frederic 1560 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 21½ 1
1 N 0 2 m FANTINEL Thibault 2394 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 29 6
2 B 0 73   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
3 B 1 66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
4    
5    
6    
7    
1560 N SepM NAQ -  2N - 73B + 66B 1 21½ 1 5
120  
HADJ KADDOUR Shahin
  120   HADJ KADDOUR Shahin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 1 19½ 1
1 N 0 28   BELGOUZIA Emir 1600 F PupM FRA NAQ 28 4
2 B 0 88   PRIOLEAUD Maxence 1320 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
3 N 1 109   ROBERT Philippe 1140 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
4 B 0 66   VIRIOT Yanis 1280 N BenM FRA NAQ 19½ 3
5 N 0 48   HUET Robin 1590 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
6 N 0 97   BENAERENS Thierry 1195 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½ 2
7 B 0 116   BAUTRAIT Guillaume 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 14½ 2
799 N PouM NAQ - 28N - 88B +109N - 66B - 48N - 97N -116B 1 19½ 1 5
121  
YAO Steven
  121   YAO Steven 1000 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 19 1
1 B 0 38   MIOTTI David 1690 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
2 N 1 92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
3 B 0 52   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
4 N 0 86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
5 N 0 91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
6 B 0 102   RAZIMBAUD Dimitri 1260 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
7 N 0 103   DARRORT Nahia 1250 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
1000 N PpoM NAQ - 38B + 92N - 52B - 86N - 91N -102B -103N 1 19 1 6
122  
TRACOL Fabienne
  122   TRACOL Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 1 19 1
1 B 0 35   GUENIN Pierre 1700 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 27 4
2 N 0 86   EBELE Pierre 1410 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
3 B 1 92   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 2
4 N 0 80   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 3
5 B 0 53   DENIS Stephane 1468 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
6 N 0 107   MOUNIE Lisa 1290 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 18 2
7 B 0 113   YAO Clement 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1090 N SenF NAQ - 35B - 86N + 92B - 80N - 53B -107N -113B 1 19 1 5
123  
RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma
  123   RICARD-CODEVERTE Emma 1070 N PpoF FRA NAQ 1 18 1
1 N 0 37   DUFRENOY Romain 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
2 B 1 91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
3 N 0 32   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 4
4 B 0 78   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 3
5 N 0 104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
6 B 0 108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
7 N 0 114   YAO Leo 999 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1070 N PpoF NAQ - 37N + 91B - 32N - 78B -104N -108B -114N 1 18 1 6
124  
PITEAU Hugo
  124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
1 N 0 55   ROUMEGUERE Gabin 1680 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 19½ 4
2 B 0 104   RICHARDSON Bernard 1399 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
3 N 0 108   VILLAIN Yoel 1340 N MinM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
4 B 0 111   GARRIGUE Mahel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 B 0 115   LUCAS EUDELINE Alois 1100 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
6 N 1 125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
7 B 0 101   MENUET Anais 1370 N BenF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 2
999 N PupM NAQ - 55N -104B -108N -111B -115B +125N -101B 1 14 1 2
125  
CHESNEAU Anthonin
  125   CHESNEAU Anthonin 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 0 15 0
1 N 0 44   DAUNAS Mael 1680 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
2 B 0 95   FOINE Jeremie 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
3 N 0 91   BLOIS Alexandre 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
4 B 0 105   BELGOUIZA-MEYNARD Nahel 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
5 N 0 112   LEJEAN Loan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
6 B 0 124   PITEAU Hugo 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 1 14 1
7 N 0 117   ROBERT Arthur 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 17½ 1
999 N PupM NAQ - 44N - 95B - 91N -105B -112N -124B -117N 0 15 0 0