15e open Rapide
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
FOURNIER Loic
  1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
1 N 1 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
2 B 1 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
3 N 1 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
4 B ½ 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
5 N ½ 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
6 B 1 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
7 N 1 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
8 N 1 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
9 B 1 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
2170 N CadM NAQ + 40N + 51B +  5N =  3B = 19N +  4B +  6N +  2N +  8B 8 45½ 52½ 2392
2  
BAREYRE Patrick
  2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
1 N 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
2 B 1 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
3 N 1 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
4 B 1 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
5 N 1 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
6 B 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
7 N 1 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
8 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
9 N 1 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
2340 N SepM NAQ + 42N + 10B + 22N +  8B +  4N -  3B +  7N -  1B + 11N 7 46½ 55½ 2262
3 f
FAVAREL Julien
  3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
1 B 1 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
2 N 1 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
3 B 1 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
4 N ½ 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
5 B 1 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
6 N 1 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
7 B ½ 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
8 N 1 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
9 B 0 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
2380 N SenM NAQ + 29B + 32N + 15B =  1N + 14B +  2N =  8B +  9N -  5B 7 45 54½ 2260
4  
RAMBAUT Anthony
  4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
1 N 1 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
2 B 1 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
3 N 1 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
4 B 1 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
5 B 0 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
6 N 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
7 B 1 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
8 N 1 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
9 N 1 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
1980 N MinM NAQ + 31N + 27B +  6N + 26B -  2B -  1N + 14B + 21N + 16N 7 42½ 52 2141
5  
DUBREUIL Remy
  5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
1 B 1 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
2 N 1 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
3 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
4 N 1 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
5 N 0 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
6 B 1 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
7 N 1 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
8 B 1 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
9 N 1 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
1930 N VetM NAQ + 62B + 25N -  1B + 21N -  7N + 27B + 20N + 17B +  3N 7 42 49 2132
6  
ALASHTAR Aasef
  6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
1 N 1 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
2 B 1 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
3 B 0 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
4 N 1 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
5 B 1 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
6 N 1 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
7 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
8 N ½ 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
9 B 1 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
1866 F SenM NAQ + 52N + 19B -  4B + 13N +  9B + 16N -  1B = 15N + 23B 43 51 2136
7  
BERT Jerome
  7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
1 B 1 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
2 N 0 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
3 B 1 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
4 N 1 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
5 B 1 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
6 N 1 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
7 B 0 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
8 N ½ 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
9 B 1 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
2120 N SenM NAQ + 18B - 14N + 33B + 34N +  5B + 22N -  2B =  8N + 15B 41½ 50½ 2086
8  
GAULT Emmanuel
  8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
1 N 1 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
2 B 1 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
3 N 1 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
4 N 0 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
5 B 1 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
6 B 1 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
7 N ½ 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
8 B ½ 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
9 N 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
1990 N MinM NAQ + 44N + 28B + 17N -  2N + 15B + 10B =  3N =  7B -  1N 6 45½ 54½ 2142
9  
BURGALAT Eliot
  9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
1 N ½ 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
2 B ½ 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
3 N 1 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
4 B 1 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
5 N 0 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
6 B 1 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
7 N 1 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
8 B 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
9 N 1 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
1930 N BenM NAQ = 47N = 30B + 24N + 28B -  6N + 41B + 10N -  3B + 20N 6 39 46½ 1924
10  
ROCH Florian
  10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
1 B 1 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
2 N 0 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
3 B 1 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
4 N 1 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
5 B 1 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
6 N 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
7 B 0 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
8 N 1 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
9 N 1 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
1875 F SenM NAQ + 58B -  2N + 37B + 23N + 12B -  8N -  9B + 38N + 19N 6 39 46 2020
11  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
1 N 0 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
2 B 1 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
3 N 1 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
4 B 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
5 N ½ 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
6 B ½ 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
7 B 1 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
8 N 1 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
9 B 0 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
1920 N BenM NAQ - 39N + 47B + 31N + 42B = 16N = 20B + 22B + 14N -  2B 6 36½ 44 1929
12  
DUARTE Bruno
  12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
1 N 1 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
2 B 1 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
3 N ½ 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
4 B ½ 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
5 N 0 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
6 B 1 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
7 N 0 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
8 B 1 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
9 N 1 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
1940 N BenM NAQ + 45N + 39B = 20N = 16B - 10N + 51B - 17N + 24B + 22N 6 36 43 1917
13  
MISSLIN Philippe
  13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
1 B ½ 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
2 N ½ 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
3 B 1 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
4 B 0 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
5 N 0 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
6 N 1 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
7 B 1 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
8 N 1 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
9 B 1 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
2000 N SenM NAQ = 48B = 37N + 18B -  6B - 24N + 53N + 33B + 25N + 21B 6 35½ 42 1827
14  
BARBU ION Cosmin
  14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
1 N 1 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
2 B 1 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
3 N ½ 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
4 B 1 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
5 N 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
6 B 1 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
7 N 0 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
8 B 0 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
9 N 1 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
1813 F SenM NAQ + 54N +  7B = 16N + 20B -  3N + 19B -  4N - 11B + 31N 42 49½ 1997
15  
LAFOND Olivier
  15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
1 N 1 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
2 B 1 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
3 N 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
4 B 1 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
5 N 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
6 B 1 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
7 N 1 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
8 B ½ 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
9 N 0 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
1930 N SepM NAQ + 43N + 35B -  3N + 27B -  8N + 25B + 24N =  6B -  7N 41 49½ 1920
16  
LATASTE Yann
  16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
1 B 1 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
2 N 1 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
3 B ½ 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
4 N ½ 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
5 B ½ 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
6 B 0 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
7 N 1 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
8 N 1 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
9 B 0 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
1970 N MinM NAQ + 46B + 21N = 14B = 12N = 11B -  6B + 47N + 41N -  4B 40 47½ 1890
17  
LALONDRELLE Pierre
  17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
1 B 1 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
2 N 1 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
3 B 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
4 N 0 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
5 B 1 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
6 N 1 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
7 B 1 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
8 N 0 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
9 B ½ 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
1930 N SepM NAQ + 38B + 59N -  8B - 25N + 33B + 36N + 12B -  5N = 18B 38½ 45½ 1835
18  
GAULT Adrien
  18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
1 N 0 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
2 B 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
3 N 0 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
4 B 1 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
5 N 1 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
6 B 0 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
7 N 1 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
8 B 1 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
9 N ½ 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
1670 N BenM NAQ -  7N + 64B - 13N + 38B + 28N - 47B + 51N + 26B = 17N 35½ 39 1873
19  
LAFARGUE Alix
  19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
1 B 1 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
2 N 0 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
3 B 1 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
4 N 1 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
5 B ½ 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
6 N 0 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
7 B 1 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
8 N ½ 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
9 B 0 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
2290 N SenM NAQ + 33B -  6N + 40B + 32N =  1B - 14N + 35B = 23N - 10B 5 40 48½ 1973
20  
JEANMOUGIN Patrick
  20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
1 B 1 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
2 N 1 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
3 B ½ 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
4 N 0 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
5 B 1 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
6 N ½ 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
7 B 0 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
8 N 1 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
9 B 0 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
1810 N SepM NAQ + 55B + 23N = 12B - 14N + 30B = 11N -  5B + 36N -  9B 5 40 47½ 1826
21  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
1 N 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
2 B 0 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
3 N 1 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
4 B 0 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
5 N 1 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
6 B 1 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
7 N 1 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
8 B 0 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
9 N 0 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
1800 N VetM NAQ + 64N - 16B + 39N -  5B + 43N + 26B + 32N -  4B - 13N 5 39 43½ 1841
22  
WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien
  22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
1 B 1 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
2 N 1 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
3 B 0 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
4 N 1 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
5 B 1 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
6 B 0 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
7 N 0 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
8 N 1 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
9 B 0 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
1940 N SepM NAQ + 53B + 41N -  2B + 51N + 25B -  7B - 11N + 37N - 12B 5 38½ 44½ 1919
23  
BALLAN Guillaume
  23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
1 N 1 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
2 B 0 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
3 N 1 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
4 B 0 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
5 N ½ 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
6 N 1 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
7 B 1 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
8 B ½ 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
9 N 0 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
2000 N SenM NAQ + 24N - 20B + 44N - 10B = 26N + 30N + 34B = 19B -  6N 5 37 45½ 1884
24  
TOUYA Tom
  24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
1 B 0 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
2 N 1 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
3 B 0 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
4 N 1 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
5 B 1 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
6 N 1 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
7 B 0 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
8 N 0 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
9 B 1 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
1660 N BenM NAQ - 23B + 49N -  9B + 60N + 13B + 34N - 15B - 12N + 41B 5 37 43 1855
25  
FOURNIER Nicolas
  25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
1 N 1 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
2 B 0 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
3 N 1 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
4 B 1 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
5 N 0 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
6 N 0 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
7 B 1 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
8 B 0 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
9 N 1 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
1750 N SenM NAQ + 61N -  5B + 52N + 17B - 22N - 15N + 46B - 13B + 37N 5 37 42 1790
26  
JACQUOT David
  26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
1 B ½ 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
2 N 1 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
3 B 1 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
4 N 0 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
5 B ½ 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
6 N 0 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
7 B 1 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
8 N 0 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
9 B 1 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
1980 N SenM NAQ = 37B + 48N + 30B -  4N = 23B - 21N + 40B - 18N + 32B 5 35½ 43 1807
27  
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
  27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
1 B 1 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
2 N 0 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
3 B 1 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
4 N 0 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
5 B 1 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
6 N 0 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
7 B 0 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
8 N 1 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
9 B 1 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
1760 N SenM NAQ + 56B -  4N + 59B - 15N + 61B -  5N - 37B + 46N + 38B 5 34½ 39½ 1675
28  
CRUZEL Thierry
  28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
1 B 1 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
2 N 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
3 B 1 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
4 N 0 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
5 B 0 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
6 N 0 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
7 B 1 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
8 N 1 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
9 B 1 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
1790 N SepM NAQ + 57B -  8N + 53B -  9N - 18B - 38N + 30B + 44N + 40B 5 34 40 1688
29  
MERLET Francois
  29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
1 N 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
2 B 0 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
3 N 1 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
4 B 0 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
5 N 0 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
6 B 1 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
7 N 1 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
8 B 1 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
9 B 1 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
1720 N SepM NAQ -  3N - 52B + 55N - 53B - 47N + 57B + 56N + 43B + 39B 5 27½ 33½ 1578
30  
DENEUVILLE Martin
  30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
1 B 1 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
2 N ½ 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
3 N 0 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
4 B 1 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
5 N 0 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
6 B 0 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
7 N 0 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
8 B 1 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
9 B 1 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
800 N SenM NAQ + 36B =  9N - 26N + 35B - 20N - 23B - 28N + 52B + 48B 35 41½ 1200
31  
DIEZ Agathe
  31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
1 B 0 4   RAMBAUT Anthony 1980 N MinM FRA NAQ 7 42½ 52
2 N 1 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
3 B 0 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
4 N 1 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
5 B 0 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
6 N 1 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
7 B ½ 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
8 N 1 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
9 B 0 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
1610 N PupF NAQ -  4B + 57N - 11B + 59N - 34B + 61N = 36B + 35N - 14B 35 40 1616
32  
MONTAGUT Patrick
  32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
1 B 1 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
2 B 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 7 45 54½
3 N 1 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
4 B 0 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
5 N 1 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
6 N ½ 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
7 B 0 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
8 B 1 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
9 N 0 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
1890 N SepM NAQ + 60B -  3B + 45N - 19B + 44N = 35N - 21B + 47B - 26N 34½ 40½ 1793
33  
DIEZ Ambre
  33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
1 N 0 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
2 B 1 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
3 N 0 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
4 B 1 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
5 N 0 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
6 B 1 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
7 N 0 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
8 B 1 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
9 B ½ 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
1710 N MinF NAQ - 19N + 54B -  7N + 62B - 17N + 45B - 13N + 55B = 34B 34½ 39½ 1775
34  
MOULIE Patrick
  34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
1 N 0 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
2 B 1 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
3 N 1 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
4 B 0 7   BERT Jerome 2120 N SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 50½
5 N 1 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
6 B 0 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
7 N 0 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
8 B 1 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
9 N ½ 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
1880 N SepM OCC - 35N + 43B + 38N -  7B + 31N - 24B - 23N + 45B = 33N 34 42 1696
35  
DARRIGRAND Thomas
  35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
1 B 1 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
2 N 0 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
3 B 1 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
4 N 0 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
5 N 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
6 B ½ 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
7 N 0 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
8 B 0 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
9 N 1 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
1440 N PupM NAQ + 34B - 15N + 41B - 30N + 42N = 32B - 19N - 31B + 51N 32½ 39½ 1704
36  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
1 N 0 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
2 B 0 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
3 N 1 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
4 B 1 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
5 N 1 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
6 B 0 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
7 N ½ 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
8 B 0 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
9 N 1 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
1720 N SepM NAQ - 30N - 38B + 54N + 45B + 39N - 17B = 31N - 20B + 47N 31½ 38 1587
37  
CORNET Michel
  37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
1 N ½ 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
2 B ½ 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
3 N 0 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
4 B 0 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
5 N 1 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
6 B 1 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
7 N 1 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
8 B 0 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
9 B 0 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
1640 N VetM NAQ = 26N = 13B - 10N - 39B + 54N + 43B + 27N - 22B - 25B 4 36 43 1712
38  
CHAMBORD Alain
  38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
1 N 0 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
2 N 1 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
3 B 0 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
4 N 0 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
5 B 1 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
6 B 1 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
7 N 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
8 B 0 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
9 N 0 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
1550 N SepM NAQ - 17N + 36N - 34B - 18N + 59B + 28B + 42N - 10B - 27N 4 36 43 1681
39  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
  39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
1 B 1 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
2 N 0 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
3 B 0 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
4 N 1 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
5 B 0 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
6 N 0 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
7 B 1 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
8 B 1 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
9 N 0 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
1510 N PouM NAQ + 11B - 12N - 21B + 37N - 36B - 40N + 61B + 42B - 29N 4 34½ 40½ 1651
40  
DUARTE Christian
  40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
1 B 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
2 N 1 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
3 N 0 19   LAFARGUE Alix 2290 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 40 48½
4 B 0 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
5 N 1 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
6 B 1 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
7 N 0 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
8 B 1 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
9 N 0 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
1690 N BenM NAQ -  1B + 58N - 19N - 43B + 52N + 39B - 26N + 51B - 28N 4 34 40 1705
41  
LATASTE Titouan
  41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
1 N 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
2 B 0 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
3 N 0 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
4 N 1 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
5 B 1 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
6 N 0 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
7 B 1 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
8 B 0 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
9 N 0 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
1780 N PupM NAQ + 63N - 22B - 35N + 48N + 46B -  9N + 44B - 16B - 24N 4 34 38½ 1652
42  
BRUNET Max
  42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
1 B 0 2   BAREYRE Patrick 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 46½ 55½
2 N 1 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
3 B 1 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
4 N 0 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
5 B 0 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
6 N 1 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
7 B 0 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
8 N 0 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
9 B 1 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
1710 N VetM NAQ -  2B + 60N + 61B - 11N - 35B + 58N - 38B - 39N + 52B 4 31½ 36 1535
43  
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea
  43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
1 B 0 15   LAFOND Olivier 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 41 49½
2 N 0 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
3 B 1 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
4 N 1 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
5 B 0 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
6 N 0 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
7 B 1 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
8 N 0 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
9 B 1 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
1550 N BenM NAQ - 15B - 34N + 57B + 40N - 21B - 37N + 58B - 29N + 56B 4 31 37 1598
44  
BERNABE Laurent
  44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
1 B 0 8   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 6 45½ 54½
2 N 1 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
3 B 0 23   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 45½
4 N 1 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
5 B 0 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
6 N 1 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
7 N 0 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
8 B 0 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
9 N 1 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
1640 N SenM NAQ -  8B + 55N - 23B + 58N - 32B + 60N - 41N - 28B + 54N 4 30½ 36 1645
45  
DE LOMBAERT Guy
  45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
1 B 0 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
2 N 1 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
3 B 0 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
4 N 0 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
5 B 1 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
6 N 0 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
7 B 1 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
8 N 0 34   MOULIE Patrick 1880 N SepM FRA OCC 34 42
9 B 1 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
1584 F SenM NAQ - 12B + 56N - 32B - 36N + 48B - 33N + 60B - 34N + 57B 4 30½ 36 1618
46  
ETMAN Karim
  46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
1 N 0 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
2 B 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
3 N 0 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
4 B 1 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
5 N 0 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
6 B 1 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
7 N 0 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
8 B 0 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
9 N 1 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
1610 N SenM NAQ - 16N + 63B - 51N + 52B - 41N + 56B - 25N - 27B + 55N 4 28½ 32½ 1576
47  
LAFON Denis
  47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
1 B ½ 9   BURGALAT Eliot 1930 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46½
2 N 0 11   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 44
3 B 0 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
4 N 1 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
5 B 1 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
6 N 1 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
7 B 0 16   LATASTE Yann 1970 N MinM FRA NAQ 40 47½
8 N 0 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
9 B 0 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
1570 N SenM NAQ =  9B - 11N - 48B + 49N + 29B + 18N - 16B - 32N - 36B 37 44 1677
48  
LUTZ Andre
  48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
1 N ½ 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
2 B 0 26   JACQUOT David 1980 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 43
3 N 1 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
4 B 0 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
5 N 0 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
6 B 0 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
7 N 1 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
8 B 1 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
9 N 0 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
1650 N VetM NAQ = 13N - 26B + 47N - 41B - 45N - 52B + 54N + 53B - 30N 30 36 1532
49  
DELZANT Pierre-Richard
  49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
1 N 0 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
2 B 0 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
3 N ½ 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
4 B 0 47   LAFON Denis 1570 N SenM FRA NAQ 37 44
5 N 0 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
6 B 0 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
7 N 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
8 B 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
9 B 1 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
1400 N SepM NAQ - 51N - 24B = 50N - 47B - 56N - 55B + 64N + 63B + 62B 23 24½ 1381
50  
LATASTE Pierre
  50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
1 B 0 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
2 N 0 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
3 B ½ 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
4 N 0 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
5 B ½ 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
6 N 0 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
7 B 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
8 N 1 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
9 B ½ 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
1200 N SepM NAQ - 59B - 53N = 49B - 61N = 64B - 62N + 63B + 58N = 60B 19 20½ 1258
51  
KLEIN Djimmy
  51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
1 B 1 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
2 N 0 1   FOURNIER Loic 2170 N CadM FRA NAQ 8 45½ 52½
3 B 1 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
4 B 0 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
5 N 1 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
6 N 0 12   DUARTE Bruno 1940 N BenM FRA NAQ 6 36 43
7 B 0 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
8 N 0 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
9 B 0 35   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1440 N PupM FRA NAQ 32½ 39½
1840 N SenM NAQ + 49B -  1N + 46B - 22B + 53N - 12N - 18B - 40N - 35B 3 37 43½ 1600
52  
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
  52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
1 B 0 6   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 51
2 N 1 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
3 B 0 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
4 N 0 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
5 B 0 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
6 N 1 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
7 B 1 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
8 N 0 30   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 35 41½
9 N 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
1420 N PupM NAQ -  6B + 29N - 25B - 46N - 40B + 48N + 53B - 30N - 42N 3 33 39½ 1497
53  
GAULT Francois
  53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
1 N 0 22   WANNEBROUCQ Sebastien 1940 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 38½ 44½
2 B 1 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
3 N 0 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
4 N 1 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
5 B 0 51   KLEIN Djimmy 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 37 43½
6 B 0 13   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 35½ 42
7 N 0 52   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1420 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 33 39½
8 N 0 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
9 B 1 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
1580 N SenM NAQ - 22N + 50B - 28N + 29N - 51B - 13B - 52N - 48N + 61B 3 31 36 1516
54  
SAYAH Nourine
  54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
1 B 0 14   BARBU ION Cosmin 1813 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 49½
2 N 0 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
3 B 0 36   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 38
4 N 1 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
5 B 0 37   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
6 N 1 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
7 B 0 48   LUTZ Andre 1650 N VetM FRA NAQ 30 36
8 N 1 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
9 B 0 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
1399 N SenM NAQ - 14B - 33N - 36B + 57N - 37B + 59N - 48B + 61N - 44B 3 29 34 1395
55  
WANNEBROUCQ Pablo
  55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
1 N 0 20   JEANMOUGIN Patrick 1810 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 40 47½
2 B 0 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
3 B 0 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
4 N 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
5 B 0 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
6 N 1 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
7 B 1 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
8 N 0 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
9 B 0 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
1399 N JunM NAQ - 20N - 44B - 29B + 63N - 60B + 49N + 62B - 33N - 46B 3 28½ 31½ 1466
56  
LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile
  56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
1 N 0 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
2 B 0 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
3 B 0 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
4 N 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
5 B 1 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
6 N 0 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
7 B 0 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
8 N 1 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
9 N 0 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
1270 N PupM NAQ - 27N - 45B - 58B + 64N + 49B - 46N - 29B + 60N - 43N 3 28½ 31½ 1413
57  
HAUQUIN Patrick
  57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
1 N 0 28   CRUZEL Thierry 1790 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 34 40
2 B 0 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
3 N 0 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
4 B 0 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
5 B 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
6 N 0 29   MERLET Francois 1720 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 33½
7 B 1 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
8 N 1 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
9 N 0 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
1370 N SepM NAQ - 28N - 31B - 43N - 54B + 63B - 29N + 59B + 62N - 45N 3 28½ 31½ 1396
58  
RAMBAUT Herve
  58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
1 N 0 10   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39 46
2 B 0 40   DUARTE Christian 1690 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 34 40
3 N 1 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
4 B 0 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
5 N 1 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
6 B 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
7 N 0 43   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1550 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 31 37
8 B 0 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
9 N 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
1430 N SenM NAQ - 10N - 40B + 56N - 44B + 62N - 42B - 43N - 50B + 64N 3 28½ 31 1419
59  
FERNANDEZ Maylis
  59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
1 N 1 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
2 B 0 17   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1930 N SepM FRA NAQ 38½ 45½
3 N 0 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
4 B 0 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
5 N 0 38   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 36 43
6 B 0 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
7 N 0 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
8 B 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
9 N 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
1100 N SenF NAQ + 50N - 17B - 27N - 31B - 38N - 54B - 57N + 64B + 63N 3 28½ 30 1293
60  
DANTHEZ Bernard
  60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
1 N 0 32   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 40½
2 B 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
3 N 1 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
4 B 0 24   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 37 43
5 N 1 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
6 B 0 44   BERNABE Laurent 1640 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
7 N 0 45   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 36
8 B 0 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
9 N ½ 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
1480 N SepM NAQ - 32N - 42B + 63N - 24B + 55N - 44B - 45N - 56B = 50N 28 32 1348
61  
GARRIGUE Julian
  61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
1 B 0 25   FOURNIER Nicolas 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 37 42
2 N 1 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
3 N 0 42   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 36
4 B 1 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
5 N 0 27   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 34½ 39½
6 B 0 31   DIEZ Agathe 1610 N PupF FRA NAQ 35 40
7 N 0 39   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1510 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 40½
8 B 0 54   SAYAH Nourine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 29 34
9 N 0 53   GAULT Francois 1580 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 31 36
799 N PouM NAQ - 25B + 62N - 42N + 50B - 27N - 31B - 39N - 54B - 53N 2 29 34 986
62  
DANTHEZ Lucas
  62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
1 N 0 5   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 7 42 49
2 B 0 61   GARRIGUE Julian 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 29 34
3 N 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
4 N 0 33   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 34½ 39½
5 B 0 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
6 B 1 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
7 N 0 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
8 B 0 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
9 N 0 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
1560 N BenM NAQ -  5N - 61B + 64N - 33N - 58B + 50B - 55N - 57B - 49N 2 27½ 30 1231
63  
TEURTRIE Yolande
  63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
1 B 0 41   LATASTE Titouan 1780 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 34 38½
2 N 0 46   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 32½
3 B 0 60   DANTHEZ Bernard 1480 N SepM FRA NAQ 28 32
4 B 0 55   WANNEBROUCQ Pablo 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
5 N 0 57   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
6 B 1 64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
7 N 0 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
8 N 0 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
9 B 0 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
1350 N VetF NAQ - 41B - 46N - 60B - 55B - 57N + 64B - 50N - 49N - 59B 1 24 27 1074
64  
WELTERLIN Jessica
  64   WELTERLIN Jessica 1399 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 26½ 29½
1 B 0 21   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 43½
2 N 0 18   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 35½ 39
3 B 0 62   DANTHEZ Lucas 1560 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27½ 30
4 B 0 56   LONGIN-BOISSINOT Emile 1270 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31½
5 N ½ 50   LATASTE Pierre 1200 N SepM FRA NAQ 19 20½
6 N 0 63   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 1 24 27
7 B 0 49   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 23 24½
8 N 0 59   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1100 N SenF FRA NAQ 3 28½ 30
9 B 0 58   RAMBAUT Herve 1430 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 28½ 31
1399 N SenF NAQ - 21B - 18N - 62B - 56B = 50N - 63N - 49B - 59N - 58B ½ 26½ 29½ 961