5ème Open International des Sables d'Olonne_2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
POTAPOV Alexey
  1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
1 B ½ 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
2 N 1 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
3 B 1 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
4 N ½ 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
5 B 1 58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
6 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
7 B 1 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
8 N 1 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
9 N 1 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
2360 F SenM = 12B + 46N + 31B =  5N + 58B -  4N + 11B + 29N +  8N 7 42½ 2428
2 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
1 B 1 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
2 N 1 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
3 B ½ 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
4 N ½ 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
5 B ½ 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
6 N 1 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
7 B ½ 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
8 B 1 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
9 N 1 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
2405 F SenM NOR + 24B + 10N = 20B = 19N = 22B + 35N =  5B +  6B +  4N 7 42 2469
3 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
1 B 1 113   MALEKI Nicolas 2096 F SenM FRA CVL 3 39½ 2083
2 N 1 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
3 B ½ 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
4 N 1 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
5 B ½ 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
6 B 0 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
7 N 1 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
8 B 1 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
9 N 1 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
2334 F SenM IDF +113B + 25N =  5B + 20N =  4B -  7B + 38N + 10B + 19N 7 41½ 2476
4 g
PRIE Eric
  4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
1 B 1 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
2 N 1 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
3 B ½ 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
4 B 1 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
5 N ½ 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
6 B 1 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
7 N ½ 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
8 B 1 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
9 B 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
2473 F SepM OCC + 21B + 29N = 19B + 30B =  3N +  1B =  8N +  7B -  2B 45 2483
5 m
GRISHCHENKO Sergey
  5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
1 N 1 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
2 B 1 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
3 N ½ 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
4 B ½ 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
5 N 0 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
6 B 1 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
7 N ½ 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
8 B 1 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
9 N 1 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
2442 F SenM + 11N +  6B =  3N =  1B - 57N + 26B =  2N + 24B + 23N 44½ 2417
6 f
HEURTEBIZE Olivier
  6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
1 B 1 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
2 N 0 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
3 B ½ 113   MALEKI Nicolas 2096 F SenM FRA CVL 3 39½ 2083
4 N 1 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
5 B 1 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
6 N 1 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
7 B 1 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
8 N 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
9 B 1 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
2305 F SenM CVL + 32B -  5N =113B + 16N + 20B + 24N + 22B -  2N + 21B 41½ 2341
7 m
TIRARD Hugo
  7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
1 N ½ 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
2 B ½ 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
3 B 1 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
4 N 1 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
5 B 1 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
6 N 1 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
7 B ½ 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
8 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
9 B 1 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
2398 F SenM NOR = 13N = 33B + 60B + 21N + 31B +  3N = 19B -  4N + 22B 41 2361
8 f
DUBOUE Peio
  8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
1 B 0 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
2 N 1 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
3 B 1 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
4 N 1 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
5 B 1 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
6 N 1 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
7 B ½ 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
8 N 1 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
9 B 0 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
2392 F SenM PDL - 25B + 26N + 12B + 35N + 30B + 29N =  4B + 19N -  1B 40 2363
9  
POTTIER Simeon
  9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
1 B 0 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
2 N 1 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
3 B ½ 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
4 N ½ 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
5 B 1 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
6 N 1 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
7 N 1 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
8 B ½ 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
9 N > 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
2061 F SenM NAQ - 29B + 40N = 10B = 45N + 74B + 61N + 57N = 23B > 27N 36½ 2142
10 f
FRICK Christoph
  10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
1 B 1 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
2 B 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
3 N ½ 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
4 N 1 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
5 B ½ 113   MALEKI Nicolas 2096 F SenM FRA CVL 3 39½ 2083
6 N 1 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
7 B 1 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
8 N 0 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
9 B 1 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
2215 F VetM EST + 15B -  2B =  9N + 40N =113B + 44N + 30B -  3N + 31B 6 41½ 2198
11  
DOYEN Remi
  11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
1 B 0 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
2 N 1 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
3 B ½ 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
4 N 1 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
5 B 1 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
6 N ½ 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
7 N 0 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
8 B 1 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
9 N 1 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
2150 F JunM NAQ -  5B + 16N = 37B + 60N + 32B = 14N -  1N + 49B + 33N 6 40½ 2228
12  
DALAUD Dorian
  12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
1 N ½ 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
2 B ½ 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
3 N 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
4 B 1 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
5 N 1 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
6 B ½ 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
7 N ½ 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
8 B 1 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
9 B 1 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
2122 F MinM PDL =  1N = 23B -  8N + 76B + 82N = 49B = 43N + 45B + 51B 6 39 2127
13  
MALOBERTI David
  13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
1 B ½ 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
2 N 0 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
3 B 1 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
4 N 0 58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
5 B 1 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
6 N ½ 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
7 B 1 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
8 N 1 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
9 B 1 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
2136 F SenM PDL =  7B - 22N + 74B - 58N + 63B = 32N + 64B + 48N + 30B 6 37 2074
14 f
EUGENE Floryan
  14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
1 N 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
2 B 0 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
3 N 1 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
4 B 1 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
5 N 1 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
6 B ½ 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
7 N ½ 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
8 B 1 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
9 N 1 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
2332 F CadM PDL - 20N - 30B + 55N + 33B + 59N = 11B = 49N + 43B + 38N 6 36½ 2132
15  
ROLLOT Florence
  15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
1 N 0 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
2 B 1 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
3 N 0 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
4 B 1 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
5 N 1 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
6 B 1 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
7 N 0 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
8 B 1 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
9 B 1 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
2039 F CadF OCC - 10N + 48B - 57N + 34B + 53N + 39B - 23N + 90B + 29B 6 36½ 2131
16  
NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze
  16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
1 N 1 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
2 B 0 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
3 N 1 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
4 B 0 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
5 N ½ 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
6 B 1 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
7 N ½ 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
8 B 1 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
9 N 1 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
1943 F BenM + 98N - 11B + 62N -  6B = 36N + 87B = 45N + 86B + 34N 6 36½ 1947
17 f
STEPHAN Victor
  17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
1 N 1 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
2 B 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
3 N 1 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
4 B 0 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
5 B 1 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
6 N 0 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
7 B 1 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
8 N 1 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
9 B 1 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
2356 F SenM CVL + 38N - 20B + 34N - 57B + 37B - 30N + 40B + 47N + 32B 6 35½ 2173
18  
ASHANINA Olga
  18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
1 B 1 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
2 N 0 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
3 B 1 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
4 N 0 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
5 B 1 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
6 N 1 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
7 B 0 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
8 N 1 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
9 B 1 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
1984 F SenF NOR + 63B - 60N + 52B - 61N + 70B + 40N - 29B + 80N + 41B 6 33½ 1973
19 m
COLIN Vincent
  19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
1 N 1 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
2 B 1 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
3 N ½ 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
4 B ½ 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
5 N 1 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
6 B 1 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
7 N ½ 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
8 B 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
9 B 0 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
2381 F SenM HDF + 34N + 57B =  4N =  2B + 26N + 23B =  7N -  8B -  3B 44 2370
20  
MARIETTE Lucas
  20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
1 B 1 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
2 N 1 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
3 N ½ 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
4 B 0 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
5 N 0 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
6 B 1 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
7 N 1 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
8 B 0 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
9 N 1 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
2088 F MinM PDL + 14B + 17N =  2N -  3B -  6N + 42B + 62N - 27B + 60N 44 2268
21  
LEVER Erwan
  21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
1 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
2 B 1 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
3 N 1 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
4 B 0 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
5 N 1 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
6 B 1 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
7 N ½ 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
8 B 1 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
9 N 0 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
2182 F SenM OCC -  4N + 44B + 65N -  7B + 45N + 47B = 27N + 59B -  6N 41½ 2210
22 f
SIM Sylvain
  22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
1 N ½ 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
2 B 1 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
3 N ½ 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
4 B 1 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
5 N ½ 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
6 B 1 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
7 N 0 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
8 B 1 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
9 N 0 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
2199 F SenM PDL = 42N + 13B = 59N + 50B =  2N + 57B -  6N + 36B -  7N 41 2205
23 ff
GVANCELADZE Anna
  23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
1 B ½ 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
2 N ½ 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
3 B 1 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
4 N 1 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
5 B 1 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
6 N 0 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
7 B 1 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
8 N ½ 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
9 B 0 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
2311 F SenF IDF = 46B = 12N + 25B +100N + 61B - 19N + 15B =  9N -  5B 40½ 2201
24  
LUCAS Arthur
  24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
1 N 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
2 B 1 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
3 N ½ 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
4 B 1 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
5 N 1 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
6 B 0 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
7 N 1 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
8 N 0 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
9 B 1 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
2149 F MinM PDL -  2N + 47B = 43N + 48B + 42N -  6B + 60N -  5N + 59B 40 2154
25  
RENAULT Fabien
  25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
1 N 1 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
2 B 0 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
3 N 0 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
4 B ½ 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
5 N > 127   LIVET Florian 1831 F SenM FRA PDL 2 32½ 1784
6 N 1 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
7 B 1 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
8 N ½ 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
9 B ½ 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
2135 F SenM IDF +  8N -  3B - 23N = 65B >127N + 37N + 79B = 41N = 26B 38½ 2165
26  
WEIBEL Theo
  26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
1 N 1 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
2 B 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
3 N > 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
4 N 1 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
5 B 0 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
6 N 0 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
7 B 1 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
8 B 1 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
9 N ½ 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
1964 F MinM PDL + 56N -  8B > 98N + 64N - 19B -  5N + 78B + 53B = 25N 38 2026
27 g
NAUMKIN Igor
  27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
1    
2 N 0 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
3 B 1 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
4 B 1 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
5 N 1 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
6 N 1 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
7 B ½ 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
8 N 1 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
9 B < 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
2379 F SepM PAC - 59N + 68B + 36B + 50N + 31N = 21B + 20N <  9B 37½ 2249
28  
COLLINET Nicolas
  28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
1 B 1 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
2 N 0 58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
3 N 0 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
4 B 0 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
5 N 1 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
6 B ½ 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
7 B 1 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
8 N 1 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
9 B 1 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
1971 F JunM PDL + 79B - 58N - 75N - 99B +106N = 76B +103B + 67N + 63B 30½ 1766
29 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
1 N 1 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
2 B 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
3 N 1 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
4 B 1 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
5 N 1 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
6 B 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
7 N 1 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
8 B 0 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
9 N 0 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
2308 F SenF NAQ +  9N -  4B + 33N + 59B + 47N -  8B + 18N -  1B - 15N 5 43 2177
30  
LAMBERT Thomas
  30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
1 B 1 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
2 N 1 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
3 B 1 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
4 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2473 F SepM FRA OCC 45 2483
5 N 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
6 B 1 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
7 N 0 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
8 B 1 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
9 N 0 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
1967 F JunM PDL + 52B + 14N + 41B -  4N -  8N + 17B - 10N + 93B - 13N 5 42 2184
31  
DARPAN Inani
  31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
1 N 1 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
2 B 1 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
3 N 0 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
4 B 1 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
5 N 0 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
6 B 0 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
7 N 1 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
8 B 1 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
9 N 0 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
1969 F SenM + 55N + 39B -  1N + 75B -  7N - 27B + 56N + 87B - 10N 5 41 2022
32  
GIRARD Eric
  32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
1 N 0 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
2 B ½ 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
3 N 1 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
4 B 1 127   LIVET Florian 1831 F SenM FRA PDL 2 32½ 1784
5 N 0 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
6 B ½ 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
7 N 1 58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
8 B 1 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
9 N 0 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
2050 F SenM IDF -  6N = 43B +115N +127B - 11N = 13B + 58N + 82B - 17N 5 39½ 2017
33  
JAULIN Philippe
  33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
1 B ½ 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
2 N ½ 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
3 B 0 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
4 N 0 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
5 B 1 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
6 N 1 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
7 B 1 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
8 N 1 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
9 B 0 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
2040 F SepM PDL = 41B =  7N - 29B - 14N + 80B + 84N + 52B + 74N - 11B 5 37½ 2048
34  
DJIDJELI Sofiane
  34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
1 B 0 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
2 N 1 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
3 B 0 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
4 N 0 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
5 B 1 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
6 N 1 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
7 B 1 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
8 N 1 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
9 B 0 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
2130 F CadM ARA - 19B + 51N - 17B - 15N + 89B + 88N + 54B + 84N - 16B 5 37½ 2004
35  
DELABBEY Florian
  35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
1 N 1 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
2 B 1 127   LIVET Florian 1831 F SenM FRA PDL 2 32½ 1784
3 N ½ 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
4 B 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2392 F SenM FRA PDL 40 2363
5 N 1 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
6 B 0 2 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 42 2469
7 N 0 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
8 B 1 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
9 N ½ 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
1982 F CadM NAQ + 68N +127B = 50N -  8B + 86N -  2B - 36N + 99B = 39N 5 37½ 1917
36  
LEBERTRE Youri
  36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
1 B 0 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
2 N 1 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
3 B 1 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
4 N 0 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
5 B ½ 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
6 N 1 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
7 B 1 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
8 N 0 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
9 B ½ 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
1633 F BenM HDF - 40B + 72N + 51B - 27N = 16B +102N + 35B - 22N = 57B 5 37½ 1865
37  
VIERS Matthieu
  37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
1 N 0 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
2 B 1 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
3 N ½ 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
4 B 1 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
5 N 0 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
6 B 0 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
7 N ½ 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
8 B 1 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
9 N 1 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
2028 F SenM EST - 57N + 54B = 11N + 39B - 17N - 25B = 46N +102B + 75N 5 37 2024
38  
ENGLISCH Colya
  38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
1 B 0 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
2 N 0 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
3 B 1 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
4 N 1 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
5 B 1 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
6 N 1 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
7 B 0 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
8 N 1 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
9 B 0 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
2097 F MinM PDL - 17B - 50N + 79B + 78N +100B + 52N -  3B + 92N - 14B 5 37 1985
39  
RENARD Emmanuel
  39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
1 B 1 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
2 N 0 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
3 B 1 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
4 N 0 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
5 B 1 66   CARVALLO Henri 2111 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1919
6 N 0 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
7 B ½ 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
8 N 1 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
9 B ½ 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
1802 F SenM PDL + 71B - 31N + 69B - 37N + 66B - 15N = 44B + 72N = 35B 5 37 1882
40  
ROLLOT Jean-Louis
  40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
1 N 1 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
2 B 0 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
3 N 1 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
4 B 0 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
5 N 1 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
6 B 0 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
7 N 0 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
8 B 1 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
9 N 1 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
1865 F SenM OCC + 36N -  9B + 91N - 10B + 99N - 18B - 17N +103B + 90N 5 37 1846
41 f
GRIMBERG Gilbert
  41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
1 N ½ 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
2 B 1 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
3 N 0 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
4 B 0 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
5 N 1 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
6 B 1 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
7 N 1 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
8 B ½ 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
9 N 0 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
2229 F SepM IDF = 33N + 42B - 30N - 47B + 54N + 46B + 48N = 25B - 18N 5 36½ 2026
42  
FLACHET Thierry
  42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
1 B ½ 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
2 N 0 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
3 B 1 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
4 N 1 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
5 B 0 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
6 N 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
7 B 1 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
8 N 1 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
9 B ½ 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
2037 F SepM PDL = 22B - 41N + 53B + 63N - 24B - 20N + 72B + 76N = 44B 5 36½ 1971
43  
MIGNARD Gregory
  43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
1 B 1 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
2 N ½ 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
3 B ½ 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
4 N 0 113   MALEKI Nicolas 2096 F SenM FRA CVL 3 39½ 2083
5 B ½ 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
6 N 1 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
7 B ½ 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
8 N 0 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
9 B 1 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
1883 F SenM CVL + 61B = 32N = 24B -113N = 64B + 81N = 12B - 14N + 77B 5 36 1938
44  
BOURLET Nicolas
  44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
1 B 1 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
2 N 0 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
3 B 1 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
4    
5 N 1 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
6 B 0 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
7 N ½ 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
8 B 1 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
9 N ½ 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
1946 F SenM PDL + 70B - 21N + 67B + 98N - 10B = 39N +101B = 42N 5 36 1934
45  
MARUEJOLS Claude
  45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
1 N 1 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
2 B 0 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
3 N 1 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
4 B ½ 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
5 B 0 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
6 N 1 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
7 B ½ 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
8 N 0 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
9 B 1 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
1819 F VetM PAC + 91N - 65B +104N =  9B - 21B + 94N = 16B - 12N + 92B 5 36 1838
46  
JULIEN Jules-Alois
  46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
1 N ½ 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
2 B 0 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
3 N < 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
4 B 1 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
5 N 1 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
6 N 0 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
7 B ½ 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
8 N 1 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
9 B 1 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
2078 F SenM PDL = 23N -  1B <100N +115B + 75N - 41N = 37B +117N + 78B 5 35½ 2051
47  
GERAUD Samuel
  47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
1 B 1 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
2 N 0 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
3 B 1 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
4 N 1 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
5 B 0 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
6 N 0 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
7 B 1 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
8 B 0 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
9 N 1 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
1932 F SepM IDF + 67B - 24N + 77B + 41N - 29B - 21N + 74B - 17B + 82N 5 35½ 1991
48  
AUBERT Estee
  48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
1 B 1 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
2 N 0 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
3 B 1 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
4 N 0 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
5 B 1 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
6 N 1 113   MALEKI Nicolas 2096 F SenM FRA CVL 3 39½ 2083
7 B 0 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
8 B 0 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
9 N 1 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
1854 F MinF IDF + 64B - 15N +114B - 24N + 83B +113N - 41B - 13B + 87N 5 35½ 1924
49  
SAUCOURT Charles
  49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
1 B 1 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
2 N 0 113   MALEKI Nicolas 2096 F SenM FRA CVL 3 39½ 2083
3 B 0 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
4 N 1 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
5 B 1 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
6 N ½ 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
7 B ½ 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
8 N 0 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
9 N 1 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
1909 F MinM PDL + 83B -113N - 61B +114N + 77B = 12N = 14B - 11N + 88N 5 35 1896
50  
GODEBERT Florian
  50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
1 N 1 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
2 B 1 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
3 B ½ 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
4 N 0 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
5 B 0 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
6 N 0 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
7 B 1 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
8 N ½ 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
9 B 1 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
1901 F SenM IDF + 77N + 38B = 35B - 22N - 27B - 74N + 81B = 61N + 84B 5 34½ 1858
51  
DJIDJELI Sarah
  51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
1 N 1 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
2 B 0 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
3 N 0 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
4 N 0 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
5 B 1 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
6 B 1 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
7 N 1 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
8 B 1 57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
9 N 0 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
1927 F MinF ARA + 62N - 34B - 36N - 77N +110B + 98B + 55N + 57B - 12N 5 34½ 1849
52  
FRIJLING Jeroen
  52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
1 N 0 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
2 B 1 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
3 N 0 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
4 B 1 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
5 N 1 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
6 B 0 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
7 N 0 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
8 B 1 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
9 N 1 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
1732 F SepM - 30N + 92B - 18N +101B + 65N - 38B - 33N +105B + 95N 5 33½ 1783
53  
EUGENE Nathael
  53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
1 N 1 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
2 B 1 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
3 N 0 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
4 B 1 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
5 B 0 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
6 N 0 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
7 B 1 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
8 N 0 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
9 B 1 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
1273 F PouM PDL +101N + 89B - 42N +108B - 15B - 67N + 88B - 26N + 79B 5 32½ 1639
54  
GAUDIN Eric
  54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
1 B 1 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
2 N 0 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
3 B 0 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
4 N 1 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
5 B 0 41 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2026
6 N 1 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
7 N 0 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
8 B 1 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
9 N 1 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
1844 F SepM IDF +114B - 37N - 64B + 69N - 41B + 83N - 34N + 85B + 93N 5 32 1784
55  
SAUCOURT Nathan
  55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
1 B 0 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
2 N 1 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
3 B 0 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
4 N 0 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
5 B 1 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
6 N 1 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
7 B 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
8 N 1 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
9 B 1 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
1745 F BenM PDL - 31B + 84N - 14B - 80N +120B +114N - 51B + 94N + 74B 5 32 1689
56  
LJUTOVAC Sreten
  56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
1 B 0 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
2 N 0 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
3 B ½ 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
4 N 1 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
5 B ½ 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
6 N 1 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
7 B 0 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
8 N 1 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
9 B 1 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
1729 F SepM NAQ - 26B - 74N = 83B + 73N = 81B + 69N - 31B + 97N + 80B 5 30½ 1639
57  
SELEBRAN Henri
  57   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2135
1 B 1 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
2 N 0 19 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 44 2370
3 B 1 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
4 N 1 17 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM FRA CVL 6 35½ 2173
5 B 1 5 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2442 F SenM RUS 44½ 2417
6 N 0 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
7 B 0 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
8 N 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
9 N ½ 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
2183 F SenM NAQ + 37B - 19N + 15B + 17N +  5B - 22N -  9B - 51N = 36N 40½ 2135
58  
PLUG Arjan
  58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
1 N 1 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
2 B 1 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
3    
4 B 1 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
5 N 0 1 m POTAPOV Alexey 2360 F SenM RUS 7 42½ 2428
6    
7 B 0 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
8 N 1 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
9 B ½ 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
1834 F SepM + 89N + 28B + 13B -  1N - 32B + 81N = 61B 39½ 1968
59  
HENRY Florent
  59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
1 N 1 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
2 B 1 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
3 B ½ 22 f SIM Sylvain 2199 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2205
4 N 0 29 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2308 F SenF RUS NAQ 5 43 2177
5 B 0 14 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2132
6 N 1 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
7 B 1 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
8 N 0 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
9 N 0 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
1950 F SenM PDL + 76N + 27B = 22B - 29N - 14B +100N + 67B - 21N - 24N 38½ 2047
60  
SALIOU Jean-Yves
  60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
1 N 1 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
2 B 1 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
3 N 0 7 m TIRARD Hugo 2398 F SenM FRA NOR 41 2361
4 B 0 11   DOYEN Remi 2150 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 2228
5 N ½ 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
6 B 1 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
7 B 0 24   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM FRA PDL 40 2154
8 N 1 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
9 B 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
1851 F SenM IDF + 99N + 18B -  7N - 11B = 62N + 85B - 24B + 64N - 20B 38½ 1883
61  
BRIAND Amaury
  61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
1 N 0 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
2 B 1 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
3 N 1 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
4 B 1 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
5 N 0 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
6 B 0 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
7 N ½ 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
8 B ½ 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
9 N ½ 58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
1639 F BenM PDL - 43N + 90B + 49N + 18B - 23N -  9B = 65N = 50B = 58N 38 1890
62  
ASTRUC Iban
  62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
1 B 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
2 N 1 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
3 B 0 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
4 N 1 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
5 B ½ 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
6 N 1 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
7 B 0 20   MARIETTE Lucas 2088 F MinM FRA PDL 44 2268
8 N 0 66   CARVALLO Henri 2111 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1919
9 B 1 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
1646 F SenM NAQ - 51B + 94N - 16B + 72N = 60B + 96N - 20B - 66N +109B 35½ 1680
63  
RUTTEN David
  63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
1 N 0 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
2 N 1 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
3 B 1 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
4 B 0 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
5 N 0 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
6 N ½ 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
7 B 1 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
8 B 1 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
9 N 0 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
1792 F SenM - 18N + 78N + 80B - 42B - 13N = 77N + 94B +106B - 28N 34½ 1757
64  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
1 N 0 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
2 B 1 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
3 N 1 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
4 B 0 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
5 N ½ 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
6 B 1 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
7 N 0 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
8 B 0 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
9 N 1 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
1618 F BenM IDF - 48N +110B + 54N - 26B = 43N + 86B - 13N - 60B +106N 34½ 1724
65  
KIBLEUR Christophe
  65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
1 B ½ 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
2 N 1 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
3 B 0 21   LEVER Erwan 2182 F SenM FRA OCC 41½ 2210
4 N ½ 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
5 B 0 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
6 N 1 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
7 B ½ 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
8 N ½ 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
9 B ½ 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
1957 F SenM CVL = 78B + 45N - 21B = 25N - 52B + 70N = 61B = 77N = 71B 34 1787
66  
CARVALLO Henri
  66   CARVALLO Henri 2111 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1919
1    
2    
3 N ½ 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
4 B 1 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
5 N 0 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
6 B 1 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
7 N 1 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
8 B 1 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
9    
2111 F SepM CVL = 76N + 85B - 39N + 75B + 82N + 62B 33 1919
67  
TOURNEUR Cloe
  67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
1 N 0 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
2 B 1 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
3 N 0 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
4 B ½ 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
5 N 1 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
6 B 1 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
7 N 0 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
8 B 0 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
9 N 1 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
1652 F CadF NAQ - 47N +108B - 44N =102B + 90N + 53B - 59N - 28B +100N 33 1641
68  
HUIN Eric
  68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
1 B 0 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
2 N 1 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
3 N 0 27 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 37½ 2249
4 B ½ 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
5 N ½ 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
6 B ½ 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
7 N 0 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
8 B 1 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
9 N 1 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
1768 F SepM IDF - 35B + 73N - 27N = 91B = 71N = 99B - 87N +104B + 86N 32 1626
69  
WILLE Frederic
  69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
1 N 0 127   LIVET Florian 1831 F SenM FRA PDL 2 32½ 1784
2 B 1 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
3 N 0 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
4 B 0 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
5 N 1 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
6 B 0 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
7 N ½ 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
8 B 1 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
9 N 1 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
1565 F SepM EST -127N + 85B - 39N - 54B +112N - 56B = 98N +118B +102N 31½ 1559
70  
RENAULT Jean-Pierre
  70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
1 N 0 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
2 B 0 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
3 N 1 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
4 B 1 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
5 N 0 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
6 B 0 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
7 N ½ 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
8 B 1 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
9 N 1 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
1660 F VetM NOR - 44N -100B + 87N +104B - 18N - 65B = 89N +125B +101N 31 1621
71  
FORNES Paul
  71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
1 N 0 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
2 B 1 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
3 N 0 127   LIVET Florian 1831 F SenM FRA PDL 2 32½ 1784
4 N ½ 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
5 B ½ 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
6 N 0 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
7 B 1 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
8 B 1 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
9 N ½ 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
1541 F SepM EST - 39N +123B -127N = 79N = 68B - 78N + 83B +116B = 65N 30½ 1637
72  
ROLLOT Nathalie
  72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
1 N 1 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
2 B 0 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
3 N ½ 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
4 B 0 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
5 N 1 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
6 B 1 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
7 N 0 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
8 B 0 39   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37 1882
9 N 1 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
1330 F SenF OCC +131N - 36B =101N - 62B +104N + 91B - 42N - 39B + 99N 30½ 1541
73  
FORNES Marie
  73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
1 N 1 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
2 B 0 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
3 N 0 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
4 B 0 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
5 N 1 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
6 B 1 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
7 N 0 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
8 B ½ 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
9 N > 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
1522 F CadF EST + 96N - 68B - 85N - 56B +119N +115B - 93N =107B > 98N 28½ 1337
74  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem
  74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
1 N 1 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
2 B 1 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
3 N 0 13   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37 2074
4 B 1 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
5 N 0 9   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2142
6 B 1 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
7 N 0 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
8 B 0 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
9 N 0 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
1468 F BenM PDL +112N + 56B - 13N +123B -  9N + 50B - 47N - 33B - 55N 4 37 1660
75  
MILROY Melena
  75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
1    
2 N 1 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
3 B 1 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
4 N 0 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
5 B 0 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
6 N 0 66   CARVALLO Henri 2111 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1919
7 B 1 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
8 N 1 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
9 B 0 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
1683 F CadF IDF +103N + 28B - 31N - 46B - 66N +114B +115N - 37B 4 35½ 1809
76  
FAROUZ Pierre
  76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
1 B 0 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
2 N 1 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
3 B ½ 66   CARVALLO Henri 2111 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1919
4 N 0 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
5 B ½ 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
6 N ½ 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
7 B 1 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
8 B 0 42   FLACHET Thierry 2037 F SepM FRA PDL 5 36½ 1971
9 N ½ 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
1701 F SepM IDF - 59B +117N = 66B - 12N =105B = 28N + 97B - 42B = 91N 4 35 1720
77  
DELAFENETRE Alexandre
  77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
1 B 0 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
2 N 1 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
3 N 0 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
4 B 1 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
5 N 0 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
6 B ½ 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
7 N 1 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
8 B ½ 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
9 N 0 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
1645 F MinM PDL - 50B + 97N - 47N + 51B - 49N = 63B + 85N = 65B - 43N 4 34 1738
78  
FAROUZ Thomas
  78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
1 N ½ 65   KIBLEUR Christophe 1957 F SenM FRA CVL 34 1787
2 B 0 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
3 N 1 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
4 B 0 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
5 N ½ 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
6 B 1 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
7 N 0 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
8 B 1 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
9 N 0 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
1715 F CadM IDF = 65N - 63B + 95N - 38B = 88N + 71B - 26N +122B - 46N 4 33 1691
79  
TOUSSAINT Renaud
  79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
1 N 0 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
2 B 1 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
3 N 0 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
4 B ½ 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
5 N 1 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
6 B 1 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
7 N 0 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
8 B ½ 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
9 N 0 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
1746 F SenM HDF - 28N + 88B - 38N = 71B + 91N + 93B - 25N = 95B - 53N 4 33 1610
80  
PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann
  80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
1 N ½ 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
2 B 1 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
3 N 0 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
4 B 1 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
5 N 0 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
6 B ½ 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
7 N 1 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
8 B 0 18   ASHANINA Olga 1984 F SenF RUS NOR 6 33½ 1973
9 N 0 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
1475 F MinM PDL = 95N +106B - 63N + 55B - 33N =101B +107N - 18B - 56N 4 33 1551
81  
TROGNON Philippe
  81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
1 N 1 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
2 B 0 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
3 N 1 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
4 B ½ 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
5 N ½ 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
6 B 0 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
7 N 0 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
8 B 0 58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
9 N 1 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
1433 F SenM IDF +116N - 98B +111N = 88B = 56N - 43B - 50N - 58B +122N 4 32½ 1507
82  
AUBERT Elea
  82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
1 B 0 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
2 N 1 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
3 B 1 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
4 N 1 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
5 B 0 12   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 6 39 2127
6 N 1 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
7 B 0 66   CARVALLO Henri 2111 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1919
8 N 0 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
9 B 0 47   GERAUD Samuel 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1991
1527 F MinF ARA -115B +119N +120B +103N - 12B +105N - 66B - 32N - 47B 4 32 1547
83  
BOCKSER Nicolas
  83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
1 N 0 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
2 B ½ 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
3 N ½ 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
4 B 1 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
5 N 0 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
6 B 0 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
7 N 0 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
8 B 1 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
9 N 1 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
1645 F SenM PDL - 49N =104B = 56N + 95B - 48N - 54B - 71N +128B +107N 4 32 1525
84  
CAILLOT Arnaud
  84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
1 N 1 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
2 B 0 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
3 N 1 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
4 B 0 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
5 N 1 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
6 B 0 33   JAULIN Philippe 2040 F SepM FRA PDL 5 37½ 2048
7 N 1 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
8 B 0 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
9 N 0 50   GODEBERT Florian 1901 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1858
1492 F SenM BRE +102N - 55B + 96N - 86B +115N - 33B +105N - 34B - 50N 4 31½ 1498
85  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
1 B 1 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
2 N 0 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
3 B 1 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
4 N 0 66   CARVALLO Henri 2111 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1919
5 B 1 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
6 N 0 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
7 B 0 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
8 N 0 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
9 B 1 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
1342 F SenM NAQ +126B - 69N + 73B - 66N +109B - 60N - 77B - 54N +114B 4 31½ 1478
86  
NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze
  86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
1 B 0 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
2 N 1 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
3 B 1 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
4 N 1 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
5 B 0 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
6 N 0 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
7 B 1 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
8 N 0 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
9 B 0 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
1257 F PouM - 92B +109N +117B + 84N - 35B - 64N +100B - 16N - 68B 4 31½ 1471
87  
PICHON Ewen
  87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
1 B 0 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
2 N 1 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
3 B 0 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
4 N 1 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
5 B 1 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
6 N 0 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
7 B 1 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
8 N 0 31   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 5 41 2022
9 B 0 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
1423 F PupM NAQ -121B +129N - 70B +122N +107B - 16N + 68B - 31N - 48B 4 31½ 1466
88  
VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor
  88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
1 B 1 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
2 N 0 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
3 B 1 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
4 N ½ 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
5 B ½ 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
6 B 0 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
7 N 0 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
8 N 1 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
9 B 0 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
1509 F CadM EST + 93B - 79N + 97B = 81N = 78B - 34B - 53N + 96N - 49B 4 31 1510
89  
VIEL Jean-Marc
  89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
1 B 0 58   PLUG Arjan 1834 F SepM NED 39½ 1968
2 N 0 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
3 B ½ 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
4 N 1 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
5 N 0 34   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 5 37½ 2004
6 B ½ 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
7 B ½ 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
8 N ½ 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
9 B 1 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
1582 F VetM PDL - 58B - 53N =110B +118N - 34N = 90B = 70B =112N +115B 4 31 1461
90  
LAPERSONNE Patrick
  90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
1 B 1 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
2 N 0 61   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 38 1890
3 B 1 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
4 N ½ 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
5 B 0 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
6 N ½ 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
7 B 1 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
8 N 0 15   ROLLOT Florence 2039 F CadF FRA OCC 6 36½ 2131
9 B 0 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
1460 F VetM PDL +129B - 61N +122B =105N - 67B = 89N +109B - 15N - 40B 4 31 1440
91  
BROCHET Thierry
  91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
1 B 0 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
2 N 1 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
3 B 0 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
4 N ½ 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
5 B 0 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
6 N 0 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
7 B 1 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
8 N 1 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
9 B ½ 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
1551 F VetM OCC - 45B +121N - 40B = 68N - 79B - 72N +112B +111N = 76B 4 30½ 1510
92  
BILLARD Olivier
  92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
1 N 1 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
2 N 0 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
3 B 0 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
4 B 0 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
5 N 1 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
6 B 1 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
7 N 1 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
8 B 0 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
9 N 0 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
1486 F SenM NAQ + 86N - 52N -105B - 93B +111N +128B +116N - 38B - 45N 4 30 1378
93  
MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen
  93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
1 N 0 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
2 B 0 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
3 B 1 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
4 N 1 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
5 B 1 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
6 N 0 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
7 B 1 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
8 N 0 30   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 5 42 2184
9 B 0 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
1293 F PpoM IDF - 88N -107B +116B + 92N +117B - 79N + 73B - 30N - 54B 4 29½ 1443
94  
PATTE Daphne
  94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
1 N 1 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
2 B 0 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
3 N 0 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
4 B 1 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
5 N 1 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
6 B 0 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
7 N 0 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
8 B 0 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
9 N 1 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
1418 F SenF IDF +107N - 62B - 99N +128B +123N - 45B - 63N - 55B +119N 4 29 1430
95  
BELGHOUL Meyer
  95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
1 B ½ 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
2 N 1 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
3 B 0 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
4 N 0 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
5 B 0 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
6 N 1 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
7 B 1 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
8 N ½ 79   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1610
9 B 0 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
1239 F PupM PDL = 80B +125N - 78B - 83N -114B +118N +108B = 79N - 52B 4 27½ 1444
96  
DORE Vincent
  96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
1 B 0 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
2 N 1 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
3 B 0 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
4 N 1 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
5 N 1 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
6 B 0 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
7 N 0 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
8 B 0 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
9 B 1 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
1311 F SenM PDL - 73B +116N - 84B +121N +108N - 62B - 99N - 88B +117B 4 26½ 1405
97  
MACE Christophe
  97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
1 N 1 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
2 B 0 77   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1738
3 N 0 88   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1509 F CadM BEL EST 4 31 1510
4 B 0 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
5 N 1 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
6 B 1 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
7 N 0 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
8 B 0 56   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 1639
9 N 1 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
1353 F SepM PDL +124N - 77B - 88N -109B +129N +123B - 76N - 56B +116N 4 26½ 1309
98  
GIELESSEN Anthony
  98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
1 B 0 16   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 6 36½ 1947
2 N 1 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
3 B < 26   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 38 2026
4 N 1 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
5 B 0 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
6 N 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
7 B ½ 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
8 N 1 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
9 B < 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
1652 F SenM CVL - 16B + 81N < 26B +110N - 44B - 51N = 69B +119N < 73B 34½ 1640
99  
FLAMANT Jacky
  99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
1 B 0 60   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1883
2 N 0 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
3 B 1 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
4 N 1 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
5 B 0 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
6 N ½ 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
7 B 1 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
8 N 0 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
9 B 0 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
1614 F SepM EST - 60B -115N + 94B + 28N - 40B = 68N + 96B - 35N - 72B 33 1559
100  
VAN EECKHOUT Guy
  100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
1 B 1 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
2 N 1 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
3 B > 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
4 B 0 23 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2311 F SenF RUS IDF 40½ 2201
5 N 0 38   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 5 37 1985
6 B 0 59   HENRY Florent 1950 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2047
7 N 0 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
8 N ½ 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
9 B 0 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
1484 F VetM NAQ +105B + 70N > 46B - 23B - 38N - 59B - 86N =109N - 67B 33 1435
101  
PICHON Sebastien
  101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
1 B 0 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
2 N 1 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
3 B ½ 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
4 N 0 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
5 B 1 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
6 N ½ 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
7 B ½ 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
8 N 0 44   BOURLET Nicolas 1946 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1934
9 B 0 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
1489 F SenM NAQ - 53B +128N = 72B - 52N +118B = 80N =102B - 44N - 70B 32 1350
102  
DESCAMPS Serge
  102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
1 B 0 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
2 N ½ 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
3 B 1 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
4 N ½ 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
5 B 1 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
6 B 0 36   LEBERTRE Youri 1633 F BenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1865
7 N ½ 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
8 N 0 37   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 2024
9 B 0 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
1280 F SepM PDL - 84B =118N +126B = 67N +103B - 36B =101N - 37N - 69B 30 1366
103  
STEINHART Roel
  103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
1 N 1 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
2 B 0 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
3 N 1 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
4 B 0 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
5 N 0 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
6 B 1 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
7 N 0 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
8 N 0 40   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1846
9 B ½ 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
1437 F SepM +111N - 75B +107N - 82B -102N +121B - 28N - 40N =112B 29½ 1357
104  
LEBEDEL Marc
  104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
1 B 1 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
2 N ½ 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
3 B 0 45   MARUEJOLS Claude 1819 F VetM FRA PAC 5 36 1838
4 N 0 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
5 B 0 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
6 N 0 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
7 B 1 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
8 N 0 68   HUIN Eric 1768 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1626
9 B 1 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
1464 F SepM PDL +119B = 83N - 45B - 70N - 72B -109N +120B - 68N +121B 29 1357
105  
FAYOLET Yannick
  105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
1 N 0 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
2 B 1 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
3 N 1 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
4 B ½ 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
5 N ½ 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
6 B 0 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
7 B 0 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
8 N 0 52   FRIJLING Jeroen 1732 F SepM NED 5 33½ 1783
9 B ½ 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
1255 F SepM IDF -100N +124B + 92N = 90B = 76N - 82B - 84B - 52N =108B 28½ 1389
106  
GRIMAULT Leane
  106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
1 B ½ 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
2 N 0 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
3 B 0 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
4 N 1 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
5 B 0 28   COLLINET Nicolas 1971 F JunM FRA PDL 30½ 1766
6 N 1 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
7 B 1 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
8 N 0 63   RUTTEN David 1792 F SenM NED 34½ 1757
9 B 0 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
1433 F PupF OCC =125B - 80N -118B +126N - 28B +120N +111B - 63N - 64B 28 1307
107  
TOUSSAINT Baptiste
  107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
1 B 0 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
2 N 1 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
3 B 0 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
4 N 1 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
5 N 0 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
6 B 1 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
7 B 0 80   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1475 F MinM FRA PDL 4 33 1551
8 N ½ 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
9 B 0 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
1131 F MinM HDF - 94B + 93N -103B +130N - 87N +108B - 80B = 73N - 83B 27½ 1352
108  
FOURMOND Tony
  108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
1 B 1 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
2 N 0 67   TOURNEUR Cloe 1652 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1641
3 B 1 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
4 N 0 53   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 5 32½ 1639
5 B 0 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
6 N 0 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
7 N 0 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
8 B 1 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
9 N ½ 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
1471 F SenM PDL +122B - 67N +121B - 53N - 96B -107N - 95N +124B =105N 27½ 1166
109  
VAN MARLE Margot
  109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
1 N 0 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
2 B 0 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
3 B 1 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
4 N 1 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
5 N 0 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
6 B 1 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
7 N 0 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
8 B ½ 100   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1484 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 1435
9 N 0 62   ASTRUC Iban 1646 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1680
1078 F MinF PDL -120N - 86B +119B + 97N - 85N +104B - 90N =100B - 62N 27 1291
110  
GUYON Stephane
  110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
1 B 1 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
2 N 0 64   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1724
3 N ½ 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
4 B 0 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
5 N 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 5 34½ 1849
6 B 0 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
7 N 0 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
8 B 1 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
9 N 1 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
1415 F SenM PDL +118B - 64N = 89N - 98B - 51N -111B -125N +126B +130N 26½ 1302
111  
LOUKA Christophe
  111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
1 B 0 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
2 N 1 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
3 B 0 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
4 N ½ 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
5 B 0 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
6 N 1 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
7 N 0 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
8 B 0 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
9 N 1 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
1172 F SepM IDF -103B +130N - 81B =120N - 92B +110N -106N - 91B +125N 25½ 1319
112  
CAMPOS Leo
  112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
1 B 0 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
2 N ½ 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
3 B 0 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
4 N 1 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
5 B 0 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
6 N 1 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
7 N 0 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
8 B ½ 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
9 N ½ 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
1199 E BenM PDL - 74B =126N -130B +125N - 69B +129N - 91N = 89B =103N 24 1286
113  
MALEKI Nicolas
  113   MALEKI Nicolas 2096 F SenM FRA CVL 3 39½ 2083
1 N 0 3 m COTONNEC Melkior 2334 F SenM FRA IDF 7 41½ 2476
2 B 1 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
3 N ½ 6 f HEURTEBIZE Olivier 2305 F SenM FRA CVL 41½ 2341
4 B 1 43   MIGNARD Gregory 1883 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1938
5 N ½ 10 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 6 41½ 2198
6 B 0 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
7    
8    
9    
2096 F SenM CVL -  3N + 49B =  6N + 43B = 10N - 48B 3 39½ 2083
114  
DELAFENETRE Franck
  114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
1 N 0 54   GAUDIN Eric 1844 F SepM FRA IDF 5 32 1784
2 B 1 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
3 N 0 48   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1924
4 B 0 49   SAUCOURT Charles 1909 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35 1896
5 N 1 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
6 B 0 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
7 N 0 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
8 B 1 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
9 N 0 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
1591 F SenM PDL - 54N +120B - 48N - 49B + 95N - 55B - 75N +123B - 85N 3 32½ 1455
115  
JOLY Yves
  115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
1 N 1 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
2 B 1 99   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM FRA EST 33 1559
3 B 0 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
4 N 0 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
5 B 0 84   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM FRA BRE 4 31½ 1498
6 N 0 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
7 N 1 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
8 B 0 75   MILROY Melena 1683 F CadF FRA IDF 4 35½ 1809
9 N 0 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
1312 F SepM PDL + 82N + 99B - 32B - 46N - 84B - 73N +128N - 75B - 89N 3 31 1440
116  
BOCKSER Solenn
  116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
1 B 0 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
2 B 0 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
3 N 0 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
4 B 1 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
5 N 1 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
6 N 1 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
7 B 0 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
8 N 0 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
9 B 0 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
1148 F PupF PDL - 81B - 96B - 93N +131B +122N +117N - 92B - 71N - 97B 3 27½ 1224
117  
JUGEAU Frederic
  117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
1 N 1 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
2 B 0 76   FAROUZ Pierre 1701 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1720
3 N 0 86   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 4 31½ 1471
4 B 1 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
5 N 0 93   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1293 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1443
6 B 0 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
7 N 1 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
8 B 0 46   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 5 35½ 2051
9 N 0 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
1463 F SepM BFC +128N - 76B - 86N +129B - 93N -116B +121N - 46B - 96N 3 27½ 1223
118  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna
  118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
1 N 0 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
2 B ½ 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
3 N 1 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
4 B 0 89   VIEL Jean-Marc 1582 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1461
5 N 0 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
6 B 0 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
7 B 1 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
8 N 0 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
9 B ½ 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
1095 F PpoF PDL -110N =102B +106N - 89B -101N - 95B +131B - 69N =120B 3 26½ 1238
119  
GRIMAULT Stephanie
  119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
1 N 0 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
2 B 0 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
3 N 0 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
4 B 1 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
5 B 0 73   FORNES Marie 1522 F CadF FRA EST 28½ 1337
6 N 1 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
7 N 1 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
8 B 0 98   GIELESSEN Anthony 1652 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1640
9 B 0 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
1199 F SenF OCC -104N - 82B -109N +124B - 73B +131N +123N - 98B - 94B 3 26½ 1186
120  
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien
  120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
1 B 1 109   VAN MARLE Margot 1078 F MinF FRA PDL 27 1291
2 N 0 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
3 N 0 82   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 4 32 1547
4 B ½ 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
5 N 0 55   SAUCOURT Nathan 1745 F BenM FRA PDL 5 32 1689
6 B 0 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
7 N 0 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
8 B 1 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
9 N ½ 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
1361 F VetM +109B -114N - 82N =111B - 55N -106B -104N +131B =118N 3 26 1226
121  
ROBIN Jules
  121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
1 N 1 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
2 B 0 91   BROCHET Thierry 1551 F VetM FRA OCC 4 30½ 1510
3 N 0 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
4 B 0 96   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1405
5 N 1 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
6 N 0 103   STEINHART Roel 1437 F SepM NED 29½ 1357
7 B 0 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
8 B 1 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
9 N 0 104   LEBEDEL Marc 1464 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1357
1132 F PupM OCC + 87N - 91B -108N - 96B +126N -103N -117B +130B -104N 3 25½ 1269
122  
RAYNOND Mathis
  122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
1 N 0 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
2 B 1 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
3 N 0 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
4 B 0 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
5 B 0 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
6 N 1 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
7 B 1 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
8 N 0 78   FAROUZ Thomas 1715 F CadM FRA IDF 4 33 1691
9 B 0 81   TROGNON Philippe 1433 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1507
1202 F BenM PDL -108N +131B - 90N - 87B -116B +130N +124B - 78N - 81B 3 25½ 1209
123  
POTIN Lana
  123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
1 B 1 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
2 N 0 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
3 B 1 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
4 N 0 74   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1468 F BenM FRA PDL 4 37 1660
5 B 0 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
6 N 0 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
7 B 0 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
8 N 0 114   DELAFENETRE Franck 1591 F SenM FRA PDL 3 32½ 1455
9 N > 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
1090 N MinF PDL +130B - 71N +125B - 74N - 94B - 97N -119B -114N >131N 3 24½ 1176
124  
ROLLOT Priscillia
  124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
1 B 0 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
2 N 0 105   FAYOLET Yannick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 28½ 1389
3 B 0 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
4 N 0 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
5 B 1 125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
6 B 1 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
7 N 0 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
8 N 0 108   FOURMOND Tony 1471 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 1166
9 B 1 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
1043 F PpoF OCC - 97B -105N -128B -119N +125B +126B -122N -108N +129B 3 21 1104
125  
ROBIN Lucien
  125   ROBIN Lucien 1162 F PouM FRA OCC 25½ 1033
1 N ½ 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
2 B 0 95   BELGHOUL Meyer 1239 F PupM FRA PDL 4 27½ 1444
3 N 0 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
4 B 0 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
5 N 0 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
8 N 0 70   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1660 F VetM FRA NOR 31 1621
9 B 0 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
1162 F PouM OCC =106N - 95B -123N -112B -124N EXE +110B - 70N -111B 25½ 1033
126  
RONCALLI Enzo
  126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
1 N 0 85   MARIETTE Fabrice 1342 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1478
2 B ½ 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
3 N 0 102   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 30 1366
4 B 0 106   GRIMAULT Leane 1433 F PupF FRA OCC 28 1307
5 B 0 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
6 N 0 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 0 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
9 B 1 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
1025 F PupM PDL - 85N =112B -102N -106B -121B -124N EXE -110N +128B 24 1018
127  
LIVET Florian
  127   LIVET Florian 1831 F SenM FRA PDL 2 32½ 1784
1 B 1 69   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM FRA EST 31½ 1559
2 N 0 35   DELABBEY Florian 1982 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1917
3 B 1 71   FORNES Paul 1541 F SepM FRA EST 30½ 1637
4 N 0 32   GIRARD Eric 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 2017
5 B < 25   RENAULT Fabien 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2165
6    
7    
8    
9    
1831 F SenM PDL + 69B - 35N + 71B - 32N < 25B 2 32½ 1784
128  
ABDALLAH Ahmed
  128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
1 B 0 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
2 B 0 101   PICHON Sebastien 1489 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1350
3 N 1 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
4 N 0 94   PATTE Daphne 1418 F SenF FRA IDF 4 29 1430
5 B 1 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
6 N 0 92   BILLARD Olivier 1486 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 30 1378
7 B 0 115   JOLY Yves 1312 F SepM FRA PDL 3 31 1440
8 N 0 83   BOCKSER Nicolas 1645 F SenM FRA PDL 4 32 1525
9 N 0 126   RONCALLI Enzo 1025 F PupM FRA PDL 24 1018
1190 F VetM PDL -117B -101B +124N - 94N +130B - 92N -115B - 83N -126N 2 24½ 1142
129  
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
  129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
1 N 0 90   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1460 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31 1440
2 B 0 87   PICHON Ewen 1423 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 1466
3 N 1 131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
4 N 0 117   JUGEAU Frederic 1463 F SepM FRA BFC 3 27½ 1223
5 B 0 97   MACE Christophe 1353 F SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1309
6 B 0 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
7 N 0 130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 0 124   ROLLOT Priscillia 1043 F PpoF FRA OCC 3 21 1104
1188 F BenM PDL - 90N - 87B +131N -117N - 97B -112B -130N EXE -124N 2 23½ 985
130  
BEN HAMOUDA Catherine
  130   BEN HAMOUDA Catherine 1399 E SepF FRA IDF 2 22½ 999
1 N 0 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
2 B 0 111   LOUKA Christophe 1172 F SepM FRA IDF 25½ 1319
3 N 1 112   CAMPOS Leo 1199 E BenM FRA PDL 24 1286
4 B 0 107   TOUSSAINT Baptiste 1131 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1352
5 N 0 128   ABDALLAH Ahmed 1190 F VetM FRA PDL 2 24½ 1142
6 B 0 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
7 B 1 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
8 N 0 121   ROBIN Jules 1132 F PupM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1269
9 B 0 110   GUYON Stephane 1415 F SenM FRA PDL 26½ 1302
1399 E SepF IDF -123N -111B +112N -107B -128N -122B +129B -121N -110B 2 22½ 999
131  
DURANCEAU Elena
  131   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N PupF FRA PDL 1 21½ 541
1 B 0 72   ROLLOT Nathalie 1330 F SenF FRA OCC 30½ 1541
2 N 0 122   RAYNOND Mathis 1202 F BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1209
3 B 0 129   FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1188 F BenM FRA PDL 2 23½ 985
4 N 0 116   BOCKSER Solenn 1148 F PupF FRA PDL 3 27½ 1224
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 119   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1199 F SenF FRA OCC 3 26½ 1186
7 N 0 118   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1095 F PpoF FRA PDL 3 26½ 1238
8 N 0 120   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1361 F VetM BEL 3 26 1226
9 B < 123   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1176
1010 N PupF PDL - 72B -122N -129B -116N EXE -119B -118N -120N <123B 1 21½ 541