A Festival Condom 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m
BORTNYK Mykola
  1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
1 B 1 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
2 N 1 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
3 B 1 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
4 N ½ 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
5 B ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
6 N 1 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
7 B ½ 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
8 N 1 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
9 B ½ 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
2442 F SenM + 27B + 13N +  5B =  4N =  3B +  6N =  2B + 11N =  7B 7 42½ 37½ 2528
2 f
PENG Li Min
  2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
1 B 1 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
2 N 1 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
3 B ½ 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
4 N 1 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
5 B ½ 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
6 N ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
7 N ½ 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
8 B 1 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
9 N 1 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
2362 F SenM + 22B + 17N =  4B + 21N =  6B =  3N =  1N +  5B + 12N 7 41½ 35½ 2495
3 m
BOGDANOV Egor
  3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
1 N 1 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
2 B 1 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
3 N 1 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
4 B ½ 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
5 N ½ 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
6 B ½ 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
7 N 1 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
8 N ½ 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
9 B 1 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
2328 F SenM + 33N + 31B + 11N =  6B =  1N =  2B + 12N =  4N + 13B 7 40½ 36½ 2483
4 m
MIRZOEV Emil
  4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
1 N 1 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
2 B 1 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
3 N ½ 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
4 B ½ 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
5 N 1 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
6 B 1 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
7 N ½ 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
8 B ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
9 N ½ 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
2412 F SenM + 41N + 15B =  2N =  1B +  7N +  5B = 11N =  3B =  8N 43 35½ 2467
5  
OUERK Yanis
  5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
1 N 1 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
2 B 1 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
3 N 0 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
4 B 1 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
5 N 1 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
6 N 0 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
7 B 1 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
8 N 0 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
9 B 1 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
2331 F SenM NAQ + 26N + 14B -  1N +  8B + 18N -  4N +  6B -  2N + 11B 6 42½ 32 2388
6 m
TOUZANE Olivier
  6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
1 B 1 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
2 N 1 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
3 B 1 43   BERTHELOT Nathan 1900 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 15½
4 N ½ 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
5 N ½ 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
6 B 0 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
7 N 0 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
8 B 1 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
9 B ½ 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
2301 F SenM OCC + 23B + 40N + 43B =  3N =  2N -  1B -  5N + 15B = 19B 42½ 32 2269
7 f
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre
  7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
1 B 1 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
2 N 1 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
3 B ½ 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
4 N ½ 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
5 B 0 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
6 N ½ 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
7 B ½ 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
8 N 1 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
9 N ½ 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
2329 F CadM PAC + 34B + 16N = 21B = 12N -  4B = 10N = 17B + 27N =  1N 38 29½ 2273
8  
LACROIX Romain
  8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
1 B 1 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
2 N 0 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
3 B 1 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
4 N 0 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
5 B 1 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
6 N ½ 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
7 B ½ 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
8 N 1 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
9 B ½ 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
2229 F SenM OCC + 24B - 21N + 36B -  5N + 19B = 16N = 20B + 17N =  4B 37½ 27 2231
9  
SANCHEZ Nicolas
  9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
1 B ½ 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
2 N 0 43   BERTHELOT Nathan 1900 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 15½
3 B 1 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
4 N ½ 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
5 B 1 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
6 N 0 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
7 B 1 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
8 N ½ 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
9 B 1 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
2164 F SenM OCC = 32B - 43N + 44B = 23N + 40B - 13N + 10B = 20N + 22B 33½ 24½ 2025
10  
COCQUYT Tijs
  10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
1 N 0 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
2 B ½ 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
3 N ½ 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
4 B 1 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
5 N 1 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
6 B ½ 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
7 N 0 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
8 B 1 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
9 N 1 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
2066 F SenM - 29N = 33B = 30N + 38B + 26N =  7B -  9N + 35B + 21N 32½ 23½ 2111
11 g
OKHOTNIK Vladimir
  11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
1 B 1 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
2 N 1 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
3 B 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
4 N 1 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
5 B ½ 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
6 N 1 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
7 B ½ 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
8 B 0 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
9 N 0 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
2384 F VetM IDF + 20B + 18N -  3B + 16N = 12B + 21N =  4B -  1B -  5N 5 42½ 31 2311
12  
DECROP Benjamin
  12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
1 N ½ 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
2 B 1 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
3 N 1 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
4 B ½ 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
5 N ½ 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
6 B > 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
7 B 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
8 N ½ 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
9 B 0 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
2207 F SenM = 38N + 29B + 15N =  7B = 11N > 18B -  3B = 13N -  2B 5 39½ 30 2205
13 f
OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi
  13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
1 N 1 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
2 B 0 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
3 N ½ 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
4 B 1 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
5 N ½ 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
6 B 1 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
7 N ½ 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
8 B ½ 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
9 N 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
2292 F SenM PAC + 45N -  1B = 26N + 28B = 14N +  9B = 21N = 12B -  3N 5 37½ 27½ 2185
14  
RODMACQ Clement
  14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
1 B 1 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
2 N 0 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
3 B 1 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
4 N ½ 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
5 B ½ 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
6 N ½ 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
7 B ½ 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
8 N ½ 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
9 B ½ 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
2072 F SenM ARA + 44B -  5N + 32B = 19N = 13B = 17N = 16B = 22N = 20B 5 36 26½ 2115
15 f
FAVAREL Julien
  15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
1 B 1 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
2 N 0 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
3 B 0 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
4 N 1 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
5 B ½ 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
6 N 1 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
7 B 1 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
8 N 0 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
9 B ½ 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
2273 F SenM NAQ + 36B -  4N - 12B + 32N = 22B + 23N + 19B -  6N = 16B 5 36 25 2140
16  
MAACHE Jawad
  16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
1 N 1 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
2 B 0 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
3 N 1 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
4 B 0 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
5 N 1 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
6 B ½ 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
7 N ½ 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
8 B ½ 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
9 N ½ 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
2119 F MinM OCC + 37N -  7B + 29N - 11B + 30N =  8B = 14N = 21B = 15N 5 34½ 26 2154
17  
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel
  17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
1 N 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
2 B 0 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
3 N ½ 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
4 B ½ 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
5 N 1 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
6 B ½ 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
7 N ½ 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
8 B 0 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
9 B 1 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
2140 F SepM OCC + 47N -  2B = 28N = 26B + 45N = 14B =  7N -  8B + 27B 5 34½ 25 2101
18  
RUIZ MARANA Alejandro
  18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
1 N 1 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
2 B 0 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
3 N 1 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
4 B 1 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
5 B 0 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
6 N < 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
7    
8 N 1 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
9 B 1 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
2253 F SenM NAQ + 28N - 11B + 38N + 31B -  5B < 12N + 36N + 24B 5 34 25 2199
19  
BRETHES Francois
  19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
1    
2 B 1 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
3 N 1 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
4 B ½ 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
5 N 0 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
6 B 1 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
7 N 0 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
8 B 1 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
9 N ½ 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
2254 F SenM CRS + 30B + 45N = 14B -  8N + 39B - 15N + 26B =  6N 5 34 24½ 2176
20  
CHAERLE Josse
  20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
1 N 0 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
2 B 0 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
3 N 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
4 B ½ 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
5 N 1 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
6 B 1 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
7 N ½ 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
8 B ½ 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
9 N ½ 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
1979 F SenM - 11N - 28B + 47N = 29B + 37N + 31B =  8N =  9B = 14N 5 33 22 2056
21 m
PICEU Tom
  21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
1 N 1 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
2 B 1 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
3 N ½ 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
4 B 0 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
5 N 1 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
6 B 0 11 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2384 F VetM FRA IDF 5 42½ 31
7 B ½ 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
8 N ½ 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
9 B 0 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
2367 F SenM IDF + 42N +  8B =  7N -  2B + 39N - 11B = 13B = 16N - 10B 38½ 28 2208
22  
DE VENT Rens
  22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
1 N 0 2 f PENG Li Min 2362 F SenM UKR 7 41½ 35½
2 B 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
3 N 1 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
4 B 0 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
5 N ½ 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
6 B ½ 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
7 N 1 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
8 B ½ 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
9 N 0 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
1949 F SenM -  2N + 47B + 37N - 39B = 15N = 27B + 40N = 14B -  9N 32½ 23½ 2047
23  
VANDERVORST Jean-Marc
  23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
1 N 0 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
2 B ½ 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
3 N 1 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
4 B ½ 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
5 N 1 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
6 B 0 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
7 N 0 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
8 B 1 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
9 B ½ 25   GALON Sascha 1842 F CadM FRA NAQ 29 16
1901 F SenM OCC -  6N = 39B + 41N =  9B + 31N - 15B - 27N + 40B = 25B 32½ 21½ 2067
24  
ESPINOUX Jules
  24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
1 N 0 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
2 B ½ 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
3 N 0 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
4 B ½ 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
5 N 1 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
6 B ½ 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
7 N 1 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
8 B 1 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
9 N 0 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
1870 F MinM OCC -  8N = 41B - 39N = 37B + 42N = 26B + 28N + 30B - 18N 30 19 1997
25  
GALON Sascha
  25   GALON Sascha 1842 F CadM FRA NAQ 29 16
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
5 B ½ 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
6 N ½ 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
7 B 1 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
8 B 1 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
9 N ½ 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
1842 F CadM NAQ + 46N = 34B = 44N + 29B + 39B = 23N 29 16 2062
26  
DUMONT Andre
  26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
1 B 0 5   OUERK Yanis 2331 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 42½ 32
2 N 1 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
3 B ½ 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
4 N ½ 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
5 B 0 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
6 N ½ 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
7 B 1 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
8 N 0 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
9 B ½ 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
1933 F SepM EST -  5B + 46N = 13B = 17N - 10B = 24N + 34B - 19N = 30B 4 35½ 20 2005
27  
FOURNIER Loic
  27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
1 N 0 1 m BORTNYK Mykola 2442 F SenM UKR 7 42½ 37½
2 B 0 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
3 N > 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
4 N ½ 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
5 B 1 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
6 N ½ 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
7 B 1 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
8 B 0 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
9 N 0 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
2051 F CadM NAQ -  1N - 45B > 33N = 36N + 33B = 22N + 23B -  7B - 17N 4 34½ 20 1966
28  
JOIN Etienne
  28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
1 B 0 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
2 N 1 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
3 B ½ 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
4 N 0 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
5 B ½ 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
6 N ½ 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
7 B 0 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
8 N ½ 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
9 B 1 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
1874 F SenM OCC - 18B + 20N = 17B - 13N = 36B = 35N - 24B = 33N + 45B 4 34½ 18 1997
29  
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin
  29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
1 B 1 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
2 N 0 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
3 B 0 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
4 N ½ 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
5 B 0 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
6 N ½ 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
7 N 0 25   GALON Sascha 1842 F CadM FRA NAQ 29 16
8 B 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
9 N 1 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
1776 F MinM OCC + 10B - 12N - 16B = 20N - 35B = 32N - 25N + 47B + 39N 4 34½ 17 1967
30  
ARBERET Quentin
  30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
1 B ½ 43   BERTHELOT Nathan 1900 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 15½
2 N 0 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
3 B ½ 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
4 N 1 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
5 B 0 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
6 N ½ 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
7 B 1 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
8 N 0 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
9 N ½ 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
1808 F CadM OCC = 43B - 19N = 10B + 35N - 16B = 36N + 42B - 24N = 26N 4 34 19½ 1967
31  
RIVET Cyrille
  31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
1 B 1 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
2 N 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
3 B 1 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
4 N 0 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
5 B 0 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
6 N 0 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
7 B 1 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
8 N ½ 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
9 B ½ 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
2053 F SenM IDF + 46B -  3N + 40B - 18N - 23B - 20N + 44B = 32N = 34B 4 33½ 20½ 1906
32  
CATALA Laurent
  32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
1 N ½ 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
2 B ½ 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
3 N 0 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
4 B 0 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
5 N ½ 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
6 B ½ 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
7 N 1 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
8 B ½ 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
9 N ½ 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
1835 F SenM OCC =  9N = 38B - 14N - 15B = 41N = 29B + 45N = 31B = 35N 4 31½ 17½ 1981
33  
GOULESQUE Camille
  33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
1 B 0 3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2328 F SenM UKR 7 40½ 36½
2 N ½ 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
3 B < 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
4 B 1 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
5 N 0 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
6 B 0 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
7 N 1 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
8 B ½ 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
9 N 1 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
1914 F SenM NAQ -  3B = 10N < 27B + 41B - 27N - 37B + 38N = 28B + 40N 4 31½ 15 1970
34  
VIVIER Theo
  34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
1 N 0 7 f LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2329 F CadM FRA PAC 38 29½
2 B 0 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
3 N 0 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
4 B 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
5 N ½ 25   GALON Sascha 1842 F CadM FRA NAQ 29 16
6 B 1 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
7 N 0 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
8 B 1 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
9 N ½ 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
1915 F SenM OCC -  7N - 37B - 35N + 47B = 25N + 38B - 26N + 41B = 31N 4 31 15 1930
35  
MARTY Brice
  35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
1    
2 N 0 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
3 B 1 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
4 B 0 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
5 N 1 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
6 B ½ 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
7 N 1 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
8 N 0 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
9 B ½ 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
2113 F SenM CRS - 36N + 34B - 30B + 29N = 28B + 37N - 10N = 32B 4 30½ 17½ 1869
36  
VAILLANT Stephane
  36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
1 N 0 15 f FAVAREL Julien 2273 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 25
2 B 1 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
3 N 0 8   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 27
4 B ½ 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
5 N ½ 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
6 B ½ 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
7 N ½ 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
8 B 0 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
9 N ½ 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
1884 F SepM CVL - 15N + 35B -  8N = 27B = 28N = 30B = 39N - 18B = 37N 32½ 17½ 1971
37  
BOUDEY Simon
  37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
1 B 0 16   MAACHE Jawad 2119 F MinM FRA OCC 5 34½ 26
2 N 1 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
3 B 0 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
4 N ½ 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
5 B 0 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
6 N 1 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
7 B 0 35   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM FRA CRS 4 30½ 17½
8 N ½ 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
9 B ½ 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
1792 F SenM OCC - 16B + 34N - 22B = 24N - 20B + 33N - 35B = 44N = 36B 32 16½ 1861
38  
CAZEAUX Didier
  38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
1 B ½ 12   DECROP Benjamin 2207 F SenM BEL 5 39½ 30
2 N ½ 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
3 B 0 18   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2253 F SenM ESP NAQ 5 34 25
4 N 0 10   COCQUYT Tijs 2066 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
5 B ½ 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
6 N 0 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
7 B 0 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
8 N 1 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
9 N 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
1868 F SenM NAQ = 12B = 32N - 18B - 10N = 44B - 34N - 33B + 46N + 47N 31 14 1858
39  
LEWIS John
  39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
1 B 0 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
2 N ½ 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
3 B 1 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
4 N 1 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
5 B 0 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
6 N 0 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
7 B ½ 36   VAILLANT Stephane 1884 F SepM FRA CVL 32½ 17½
8 N 0 25   GALON Sascha 1842 F CadM FRA NAQ 29 16
9 B 0 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
2120 F SenM IDF - 40B = 23N + 24B + 22N - 21B - 19N = 36B - 25N - 29B 3 33½ 18½ 1841
40  
RANC Florian
  40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
1 N 1 39   LEWIS John 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 18½
2 B 0 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
3 N 0 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
4 B 1 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
5 N 0 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
6 B 1 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
7 B 0 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
8 N 0 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
9 B 0 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
1799 F SenM IDF + 39N -  6B - 31N + 42B -  9N + 45B - 22B - 23N - 33B 3 31½ 19 1898
41  
KARAPETIAN Rouben
  41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
1 B 0 4 m MIRZOEV Emil 2412 F SenM UKR 43 35½
2 N ½ 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
3 B 0 23   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 1901 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 21½
4 N 0 33   GOULESQUE Camille 1914 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31½ 15
5 B ½ 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
6 N ½ 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
7 B 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
8 N 0 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
9 B ½ 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
1998 F JunM OCC -  4B = 24N - 23B - 33N = 32B = 46N + 47B - 34N = 42B 3 31 12 1805
42  
GELOS Guillaume
  42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
1 B 0 21 m PICEU Tom 2367 F SenM BEL IDF 38½ 28
2 N 0 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
3 B 1 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
4 N 0 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
5 B 0 24   ESPINOUX Jules 1870 F MinM FRA OCC 30 19
6 N 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
7 N 0 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
8 B ½ 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
9 N ½ 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
1962 F CadM NAQ - 21B - 44N + 46B - 40N - 24B + 47N - 30N = 45B = 41N 3 24 12½ 1774
43  
BERTHELOT Nathan
  43   BERTHELOT Nathan 1900 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 15½
1 N ½ 30   ARBERET Quentin 1808 F CadM FRA OCC 4 34 19½
2 B 1 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
3 N 0 6 m TOUZANE Olivier 2301 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 32
4    
5    
6    
7 B 1 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
8    
9    
1900 F SenM OCC = 30N +  9B -  6N + 46B 32½ 15½ 2088
44  
LATASTE Yann
  44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
1 N 0 14   RODMACQ Clement 2072 F SenM FRA ARA 5 36 26½
2 B 1 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
3 N 0 9   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2164 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 24½
4 B 0 45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
5 N ½ 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
6 B ½ 25   GALON Sascha 1842 F CadM FRA NAQ 29 16
7 N 0 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
8 B ½ 37   BOUDEY Simon 1792 F SenM FRA OCC 32 16½
9 N 0 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
1781 F MinM NAQ - 14N + 42B -  9N - 45B = 38N = 25B - 31N = 37B - 46N 30½ 13½ 1757
45  
OUADI Wahbi
  45   OUADI Wahbi 1899 F SenM FRA ARA 30 15
1 B 0 13 f OUAKHIR Pierre Mehdi 2292 F SenM MAR PAC 5 37½ 27½
2 N 1 27   FOURNIER Loic 2051 F CadM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 20
3 B 0 19   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM FRA CRS 5 34 24½
4 N 1 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
5 B 0 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
6 N 0 40   RANC Florian 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 19
7 B 0 32   CATALA Laurent 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 17½
8 N ½ 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
9 N 0 28   JOIN Etienne 1874 F SenM FRA OCC 4 34½ 18
1899 F SenM ARA - 13B + 27N - 19B + 44N - 17B - 40N - 32B = 42N - 28N 30 15 1826
46  
MARNI-SANDID Tarik
  46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
1 N 0 31   RIVET Cyrille 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 20½
2 B 0 26   DUMONT Andre 1933 F SepM BEL EST 4 35½ 20
3 N 0 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
4 B 0 25   GALON Sascha 1842 F CadM FRA NAQ 29 16
5 N 1 47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
6 B ½ 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
7 N 0 43   BERTHELOT Nathan 1900 F SenM FRA OCC 32½ 15½
8 B 0 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
9 B 1 44   LATASTE Yann 1781 F MinM FRA NAQ 30½ 13½
1718 F SenM OCC - 31N - 26B - 42N - 25B + 47N = 41B - 43N - 38B + 44B 28½ 8 1732
47  
CRUZEL Thierry
  47   CRUZEL Thierry 1805 F SepM FRA NAQ 0 29 0
1 B 0 17   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2140 F SepM ESP OCC 5 34½ 25
2 N 0 22   DE VENT Rens 1949 F SenM BEL 32½ 23½
3 B 0 20   CHAERLE Josse 1979 F SenM BEL 5 33 22
4 N 0 34   VIVIER Theo 1915 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31 15
5 B 0 46   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1718 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 8
6 B 0 42   GELOS Guillaume 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 24 12½
7 N 0 41   KARAPETIAN Rouben 1998 F JunM FRA OCC 3 31 12
8 N 0 29   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1776 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 17
9 B 0 38   CAZEAUX Didier 1868 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 14
1805 F SepM NAQ - 17B - 22N - 20B - 34N - 46B - 42B - 41N - 29N - 38B 0 29 0 1246