1er open de Prébenoît
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
MAYER Philippe
  1   MAYER Philippe 2090 F SenM FRA CVL 15 2198
1 B 1 11   BONNEAU Alain 1524 F SenM FRA 3 12 1602
2 N 1 3   GOYER Lionel 1805 F SenM FRA 4 12 1991
3 B 1 14   GARCIA-REY Pablo 1890 F SenM FRA 14 1734
4 N 1 5   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA 14 1998
5 B ½ 2   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 13 2125
2090 F SenM CVL + 11B +  3N + 14B +  5N =  2B 15 2198
2  
ARENE Olivier
  2   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 13 2125
1 B 1 17   BOURGEOIS Florent 1283 F JunM FRA 11½ 1433
2 N 1 15   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1675 F SenM FRA CVL 12 1682
3 B 1 10   BRUN Pierre 1576 F BenM FRA 3 12½ 1625
4 N 1 8   VERIN Jules 1967 F CadM FRA CVL 3 14½ 1861
5 N ½ 1   MAYER Philippe 2090 F SenM FRA CVL 15 2198
1888 F SenM CVL + 17B + 15N + 10B +  8N =  1N 13 2125
3  
GOYER Lionel
  3   GOYER Lionel 1805 F SenM FRA 4 12 1991
1 B 1 22   BOURGEOIS Tristan 1249 F JunM FRA 2 11 1374
2 B 0 1   MAYER Philippe 2090 F SenM FRA CVL 15 2198
3 N 1 29   BERGERAT Pierre 1360 N SenM FRA 11 1285
4 N 1 14   GARCIA-REY Pablo 1890 F SenM FRA 14 1734
5 B 1 8   VERIN Jules 1967 F CadM FRA CVL 3 14½ 1861
1805 F SenM + 22B -  1B + 29N + 14N +  8B 4 12 1991
4  
FLANDRIN Denis
  4   FLANDRIN Denis 1706 F SenM FRA PDL 4 10½ 1802
1 N 1 31   BONNICHON Louis 1202 F MinM FRA 1 10½ 1171
2 B 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA 3 12½ 1766
3 N 1 21   ROLAND Philippe 1279 F SenM FRA 2 12 1355
4 B 1 13   MILLS Simon 1694 F SenM FRA CVL 3 11½ 1614
5 N 1 16   DE BARRAL Richard 1558 F SenM FRA 12 1455
1706 F SenM PDL + 31N -  9B + 21N + 13B + 16N 4 10½ 1802
5  
TCHEFRANOFF Stephane
  5   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA 14 1998
1 N 1 21   ROLAND Philippe 1279 F SenM FRA 2 12 1355
2 B 1 18   BONNICHON Arnaud 1591 F SenM FRA 11 1544
3 N 1 7   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA 12 1954
4 B 0 1   MAYER Philippe 2090 F SenM FRA CVL 15 2198
5 B ½ 6   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2051 F SenM FRA 12½ 1940
1886 F SenM + 21N + 18B +  7N -  1B =  6B 14 1998
6  
CHAUDAGNE Christophe
  6   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2051 F SenM FRA 12½ 1940
1 N ½ 19   RICHARD Nathan 1471 F PouM FRA 11 1504
2 B 1 16   DE BARRAL Richard 1558 F SenM FRA 12 1455
3 N 1 12   LEROY Stephane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1689
4 B ½ 7   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA 12 1954
5 N ½ 5   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA 14 1998
2051 F SenM = 19N + 16B + 12N =  7B =  5N 12½ 1940
7  
VIERS Matthieu
  7   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA 12 1954
1 B 1 26   COULANJON Remi 1440 F CadM FRA 2 9 1254
2 N 1 23   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA 2 10½ 1580
3 B 0 5   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA 14 1998
4 N ½ 6   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2051 F SenM FRA 12½ 1940
5 B 1 15   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1675 F SenM FRA CVL 12 1682
2028 F SenM + 26B + 23N -  5B =  6N + 15B 12 1954
8  
VERIN Jules
  8   VERIN Jules 1967 F CadM FRA CVL 3 14½ 1861
1 N 1 34   ALLAIN Samia 1399 E SenF FRA 1 1090
2 B 1 12   LEROY Stephane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1689
3 N 1 9   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA 3 12½ 1766
4 B 0 2   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 13 2125
5 N 0 3   GOYER Lionel 1805 F SenM FRA 4 12 1991
1967 F CadM CVL + 34N + 12B +  9N -  2B -  3N 3 14½ 1861
9  
BUDAK Rezan
  9   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA 3 12½ 1766
1 B 1 35   LE BAIL Patrick 1366 F SenM FRA 1 626
2 N 1 4   FLANDRIN Denis 1706 F SenM FRA PDL 4 10½ 1802
3 B 0 8   VERIN Jules 1967 F CadM FRA CVL 3 14½ 1861
4 N ½ 15   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1675 F SenM FRA CVL 12 1682
5 B ½ 10   BRUN Pierre 1576 F BenM FRA 3 12½ 1625
1946 F JunM + 35B +  4N -  8B = 15N = 10B 3 12½ 1766
10  
BRUN Pierre
  10   BRUN Pierre 1576 F BenM FRA 3 12½ 1625
1 N ½ 25   GRIMAUD Heloise 1076 F MinF FRA 2 10½ 1289
2 B 1 19   RICHARD Nathan 1471 F PouM FRA 11 1504
3 N 0 2   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 13 2125
4 B 1 17   BOURGEOIS Florent 1283 F JunM FRA 11½ 1433
5 N ½ 9   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA 3 12½ 1766
1576 F BenM = 25N + 19B -  2N + 17B =  9N 3 12½ 1625
11  
BONNEAU Alain
  11   BONNEAU Alain 1524 F SenM FRA 3 12 1602
1 N 0 1   MAYER Philippe 2090 F SenM FRA CVL 15 2198
2 B 1 25   GRIMAUD Heloise 1076 F MinF FRA 2 10½ 1289
3 N 0 13   MILLS Simon 1694 F SenM FRA CVL 3 11½ 1614
4 B 1 33   VERIN Lucien 1119 F PupM FRA CVL 1 10 1140
5 B 1 23   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA 2 10½ 1580
1524 F SenM -  1N + 25B - 13N + 33B + 23B 3 12 1602
12  
LEROY Stephane
  12   LEROY Stephane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1689
1 B 1 20   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1203 F PupM FRA 10 1396
2 N 0 8   VERIN Jules 1967 F CadM FRA CVL 3 14½ 1861
3 B 0 6   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2051 F SenM FRA 12½ 1940
4 N 1 32   PETIT Theo 1212 F MinM FRA CVL 1 10 1230
5 B 1 24   VALOIS Magali 1383 F SenF FRA CVL 2 10½ 1373
1741 F SenM IDF + 20B -  8N -  6B + 32N + 24B 3 11½ 1689
13  
MILLS Simon
  13   MILLS Simon 1694 F SenM FRA CVL 3 11½ 1614
1 B 1 30   HEUTTE Quentin 1196 F SenM FRA 9 1157
2 N 0 14   GARCIA-REY Pablo 1890 F SenM FRA 14 1734
3 B 1 11   BONNEAU Alain 1524 F SenM FRA 3 12 1602
4 N 0 4   FLANDRIN Denis 1706 F SenM FRA PDL 4 10½ 1802
5 B 1 22   BOURGEOIS Tristan 1249 F JunM FRA 2 11 1374
1694 F SenM CVL + 30B - 14N + 11B -  4N + 22B 3 11½ 1614
14  
GARCIA-REY Pablo
  14   GARCIA-REY Pablo 1890 F SenM FRA 14 1734
1 N 1 29   BERGERAT Pierre 1360 N SenM FRA 11 1285
2 B 1 13   MILLS Simon 1694 F SenM FRA CVL 3 11½ 1614
3 N 0 1   MAYER Philippe 2090 F SenM FRA CVL 15 2198
4 B 0 3   GOYER Lionel 1805 F SenM FRA 4 12 1991
5 N ½ 18   BONNICHON Arnaud 1591 F SenM FRA 11 1544
1890 F SenM + 29N + 13B -  1N -  3B = 18N 14 1734
15  
TRIBOULET Benjamin
  15   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1675 F SenM FRA CVL 12 1682
1 N 1 33   VERIN Lucien 1119 F PupM FRA CVL 1 10 1140
2 B 0 2   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 13 2125
3 N 1 32   PETIT Theo 1212 F MinM FRA CVL 1 10 1230
4 B ½ 9   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA 3 12½ 1766
5 N 0 7   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA 12 1954
1675 F SenM CVL + 33N -  2B + 32N =  9B -  7N 12 1682
16  
DE BARRAL Richard
  16   DE BARRAL Richard 1558 F SenM FRA 12 1455
1 B 1 28   ROLLAND Daniel 1014 F VetM FRA CVL 2 7 1072
2 N 0 6   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2051 F SenM FRA 12½ 1940
3 B ½ 22   BOURGEOIS Tristan 1249 F JunM FRA 2 11 1374
4 N 1 20   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1203 F PupM FRA 10 1396
5 B 0 4   FLANDRIN Denis 1706 F SenM FRA PDL 4 10½ 1802
1558 F SenM + 28B -  6N = 22B + 20N -  4B 12 1455
17  
BOURGEOIS Florent
  17   BOURGEOIS Florent 1283 F JunM FRA 11½ 1433
1 N 0 2   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 13 2125
2 B 1 33   VERIN Lucien 1119 F PupM FRA CVL 1 10 1140
3 N ½ 18   BONNICHON Arnaud 1591 F SenM FRA 11 1544
4 N 0 10   BRUN Pierre 1576 F BenM FRA 3 12½ 1625
5 B 1 30   HEUTTE Quentin 1196 F SenM FRA 9 1157
1283 F JunM -  2N + 33B = 18N - 10N + 30B 11½ 1433
18  
BONNICHON Arnaud
  18   BONNICHON Arnaud 1591 F SenM FRA 11 1544
1 B 1 27   BRUN Emilie 1108 F PupF FRA 2 1263
2 N 0 5   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA 14 1998
3 B ½ 17   BOURGEOIS Florent 1283 F JunM FRA 11½ 1433
4 N ½ 19   RICHARD Nathan 1471 F PouM FRA 11 1504
5 B ½ 14   GARCIA-REY Pablo 1890 F SenM FRA 14 1734
1591 F SenM + 27B -  5N = 17B = 19N = 14B 11 1544
19  
RICHARD Nathan
  19   RICHARD Nathan 1471 F PouM FRA 11 1504
1 B ½ 6   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2051 F SenM FRA 12½ 1940
2 N 0 10   BRUN Pierre 1576 F BenM FRA 3 12½ 1625
3 N 1 31   BONNICHON Louis 1202 F MinM FRA 1 10½ 1171
4 B ½ 18   BONNICHON Arnaud 1591 F SenM FRA 11 1544
5 N ½ 21   ROLAND Philippe 1279 F SenM FRA 2 12 1355
1471 F PouM =  6B - 10N + 31N = 18B = 21N 11 1504
20  
CHAUDAGNE Jules
  20   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1203 F PupM FRA 10 1396
1 N 0 12   LEROY Stephane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1689
2 B ½ 24   VALOIS Magali 1383 F SenF FRA CVL 2 10½ 1373
3 N 1 25   GRIMAUD Heloise 1076 F MinF FRA 2 10½ 1289
4 B 0 16   DE BARRAL Richard 1558 F SenM FRA 12 1455
5 N 1 29   BERGERAT Pierre 1360 N SenM FRA 11 1285
1203 F PupM - 12N = 24B + 25N - 16B + 29N 10 1396
21  
ROLAND Philippe
  21   ROLAND Philippe 1279 F SenM FRA 2 12 1355
1 B 0 5   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 1886 F SenM FRA 14 1998
2 N 1 27   BRUN Emilie 1108 F PupF FRA 2 1263
3 B 0 4   FLANDRIN Denis 1706 F SenM FRA PDL 4 10½ 1802
4 N ½ 30   HEUTTE Quentin 1196 F SenM FRA 9 1157
5 B ½ 19   RICHARD Nathan 1471 F PouM FRA 11 1504
1279 F SenM -  5B + 27N -  4B = 30N = 19B 2 12 1355
22  
BOURGEOIS Tristan
  22   BOURGEOIS Tristan 1249 F JunM FRA 2 11 1374
1 N 0 3   GOYER Lionel 1805 F SenM FRA 4 12 1991
2 B 1 28   ROLLAND Daniel 1014 F VetM FRA CVL 2 7 1072
3 N ½ 16   DE BARRAL Richard 1558 F SenM FRA 12 1455
4 B ½ 29   BERGERAT Pierre 1360 N SenM FRA 11 1285
5 N 0 13   MILLS Simon 1694 F SenM FRA CVL 3 11½ 1614
1249 F JunM -  3N + 28B = 16N = 29B - 13N 2 11 1374
23  
LOUGNON Florian
  23   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA 2 10½ 1580
1 N 1 32   PETIT Theo 1212 F MinM FRA CVL 1 10 1230
2 B 0 7   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA 12 1954
3    
4 B 1 31   BONNICHON Louis 1202 F MinM FRA 1 10½ 1171
5 N 0 11   BONNEAU Alain 1524 F SenM FRA 3 12 1602
1784 F SenM + 32N -  7B + 31B - 11N 2 10½ 1580
24  
VALOIS Magali
  24   VALOIS Magali 1383 F SenF FRA CVL 2 10½ 1373
1    
2 N ½ 20   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1203 F PupM FRA 10 1396
3 B ½ 26   COULANJON Remi 1440 F CadM FRA 2 9 1254
4 B 1 27   BRUN Emilie 1108 F PupF FRA 2 1263
5 N 0 12   LEROY Stephane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1689
1383 F SenF CVL = 20N = 26B + 27B - 12N 2 10½ 1373
25  
GRIMAUD Heloise
  25   GRIMAUD Heloise 1076 F MinF FRA 2 10½ 1289
1 B ½ 10   BRUN Pierre 1576 F BenM FRA 3 12½ 1625
2 N 0 11   BONNEAU Alain 1524 F SenM FRA 3 12 1602
3 B 0 20   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1203 F PupM FRA 10 1396
4 N ½ 26   COULANJON Remi 1440 F CadM FRA 2 9 1254
5 B 1 32   PETIT Theo 1212 F MinM FRA CVL 1 10 1230
1076 F MinF = 10B - 11N - 20B = 26N + 32B 2 10½ 1289
26  
COULANJON Remi
  26   COULANJON Remi 1440 F CadM FRA 2 9 1254
1 N 0 7   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA 12 1954
2 B 0 32   PETIT Theo 1212 F MinM FRA CVL 1 10 1230
3 N ½ 24   VALOIS Magali 1383 F SenF FRA CVL 2 10½ 1373
4 B ½ 25   GRIMAUD Heloise 1076 F MinF FRA 2 10½ 1289
5 N 1 33   VERIN Lucien 1119 F PupM FRA CVL 1 10 1140
1440 F CadM -  7N - 32B = 24N = 25B + 33N 2 9 1254
27  
BRUN Emilie
  27   BRUN Emilie 1108 F PupF FRA 2 1263
1 N 0 18   BONNICHON Arnaud 1591 F SenM FRA 11 1544
2 B 0 21   ROLAND Philippe 1279 F SenM FRA 2 12 1355
3 B 1 35   LE BAIL Patrick 1366 F SenM FRA 1 626
4 N 0 24   VALOIS Magali 1383 F SenF FRA CVL 2 10½ 1373
5 N 1 34   ALLAIN Samia 1399 E SenF FRA 1 1090
1108 F PupF - 18N - 21B + 35B - 24N + 34N 2 1263
28  
ROLLAND Daniel
  28   ROLLAND Daniel 1014 F VetM FRA CVL 2 7 1072
1 N 0 16   DE BARRAL Richard 1558 F SenM FRA 12 1455
2 N 0 22   BOURGEOIS Tristan 1249 F JunM FRA 2 11 1374
3 B 0 30   HEUTTE Quentin 1196 F SenM FRA 9 1157
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 31   BONNICHON Louis 1202 F MinM FRA 1 10½ 1171
1014 F VetM CVL - 16N - 22N - 30B EXE + 31B 2 7 1072
29  
BERGERAT Pierre
  29   BERGERAT Pierre 1360 N SenM FRA 11 1285
1 B 0 14   GARCIA-REY Pablo 1890 F SenM FRA 14 1734
2 N 1 30   HEUTTE Quentin 1196 F SenM FRA 9 1157
3 B 0 3   GOYER Lionel 1805 F SenM FRA 4 12 1991
4 N ½ 22   BOURGEOIS Tristan 1249 F JunM FRA 2 11 1374
5 B 0 20   CHAUDAGNE Jules 1203 F PupM FRA 10 1396
1360 N SenM - 14B + 30N -  3B = 22N - 20B 11 1285
30  
HEUTTE Quentin
  30   HEUTTE Quentin 1196 F SenM FRA 9 1157
1 N 0 13   MILLS Simon 1694 F SenM FRA CVL 3 11½ 1614
2 B 0 29   BERGERAT Pierre 1360 N SenM FRA 11 1285
3 N 1 28   ROLLAND Daniel 1014 F VetM FRA CVL 2 7 1072
4 B ½ 21   ROLAND Philippe 1279 F SenM FRA 2 12 1355
5 N 0 17   BOURGEOIS Florent 1283 F JunM FRA 11½ 1433
1196 F SenM - 13N - 29B + 28N = 21B - 17N 9 1157
31  
BONNICHON Louis
  31   BONNICHON Louis 1202 F MinM FRA 1 10½ 1171
1 B 0 4   FLANDRIN Denis 1706 F SenM FRA PDL 4 10½ 1802
2 N 1 35   LE BAIL Patrick 1366 F SenM FRA 1 626
3 B 0 19   RICHARD Nathan 1471 F PouM FRA 11 1504
4 N 0 23   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA 2 10½ 1580
5 N 0 28   ROLLAND Daniel 1014 F VetM FRA CVL 2 7 1072
1202 F MinM -  4B + 35N - 19B - 23N - 28N 1 10½ 1171
32  
PETIT Theo
  32   PETIT Theo 1212 F MinM FRA CVL 1 10 1230
1 B 0 23   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA 2 10½ 1580
2 N 1 26   COULANJON Remi 1440 F CadM FRA 2 9 1254
3 B 0 15   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1675 F SenM FRA CVL 12 1682
4 B 0 12   LEROY Stephane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 3 11½ 1689
5 N 0 25   GRIMAUD Heloise 1076 F MinF FRA 2 10½ 1289
1212 F MinM CVL - 23B + 26N - 15B - 12B - 25N 1 10 1230
33  
VERIN Lucien
  33   VERIN Lucien 1119 F PupM FRA CVL 1 10 1140
1 B 0 15   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1675 F SenM FRA CVL 12 1682
2 N 0 17   BOURGEOIS Florent 1283 F JunM FRA 11½ 1433
3 B 1 34   ALLAIN Samia 1399 E SenF FRA 1 1090
4 N 0 11   BONNEAU Alain 1524 F SenM FRA 3 12 1602
5 B 0 26   COULANJON Remi 1440 F CadM FRA 2 9 1254
1119 F PupM CVL - 15B - 17N + 34B - 11N - 26B 1 10 1140
34  
ALLAIN Samia
  34   ALLAIN Samia 1399 E SenF FRA 1 1090
1 B 0 8   VERIN Jules 1967 F CadM FRA CVL 3 14½ 1861
2    
3 N 0 33   VERIN Lucien 1119 F PupM FRA CVL 1 10 1140
4 N 1 35   LE BAIL Patrick 1366 F SenM FRA 1 626
5 B 0 27   BRUN Emilie 1108 F PupF FRA 2 1263
1399 E SenF -  8B - 33N + 35N - 27B 1 1090
35  
LE BAIL Patrick
  35   LE BAIL Patrick 1366 F SenM FRA 1 626
1 N 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA 3 12½ 1766
2 B 0 31   BONNICHON Louis 1202 F MinM FRA 1 10½ 1171
3 N 0 27   BRUN Emilie 1108 F PupF FRA 2 1263
4 B 0 34   ALLAIN Samia 1399 E SenF FRA 1 1090
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1366 F SenM -  9N - 31B - 27N - 34B EXE 1 626