33ème Open International d'Avoine
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo
  1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
1 N 1 163   FAROU Fabrice 1932 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 1747
2 B 1 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
3 N 1 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
4 B 1 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
5 N 1 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
6 B ½ 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
7 N ½ 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
8 B ½ 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
9 B 1 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
2548 F SenM +163N + 63B + 18N + 29B + 20N = 17B =  6N =  7B +  4B 47 2565
2 g
NAUMKIN Igor
  2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
1 N 1 60   BEX Lennert 1920 F SenM BEL 6 38 2009
2 B 1 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
3 N 1 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
4 B 1 33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
5 N ½ 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
6 B 1 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
7 N ½ 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
8 B ½ 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
9 N 1 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
2379 F SepM PAC + 60N + 46B + 73N + 33B = 41N + 19B =  5N =  6B + 18N 45½ 2456
3 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
1 N 1 175   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 41 1910
2 B ½ 135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
3 N 1 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
4 B ½ 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
5 N 1 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
6 B 1 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
7 N 1 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
8 B ½ 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
9 N 1 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
2330 F VetM IDF +175N =135B + 82N = 72B +121N + 39B + 15N =  5B + 17N 42½ 2430
4 m
LERCH Patrice
  4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
1 N 1 44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
2 B 1 62   DUBE Dimitri 2061 F SepM FRA CVL 6 37½ 2047
3 N 1 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
4 B 1 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
5 N ½ 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
6 B 1 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
7 N ½ 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
8 B 1 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
9 N 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
2405 F SenM EST + 44N + 62B +120N +  8B = 19N + 24B =  7N + 40B -  1N 7 46½ 2442
5 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
1 B 1 123   NEAU Julien 1926 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 1932
2 N 1 80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
3 B 1 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
4 N ½ 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
5 B 1 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
6 N 1 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
7 B ½ 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
8 N ½ 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
9 B ½ 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
2405 F SenM NOR +123B + 80N + 76B = 25N + 22B + 27N =  2B =  3N =  9B 7 46½ 2423
6 m
COLIN Vincent
  6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
1 B 1 113   BAUDON Andrew 1920 F SenM FRA BRE 34½ 1850
2 N 1 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
3 B ½ 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
4 N 1 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
5 B 1 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
6 N 1 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
7 B ½ 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
8 N ½ 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
9 B ½ 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
2381 F SenM HDF +113B +121N = 42B + 86N + 25B + 26N =  1B =  2N =  8B 7 46½ 2417
7 f
TRAVADON Loic
  7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
1 N ½ 119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
2 B 1 93   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1921 F JunM MNC PAC 38 1931
3 N 1 145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
4 B 1 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
5 N 1 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
6 B 1 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
7 B ½ 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
8 N ½ 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
9 B ½ 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
2344 F MinM IDF =119N + 93B +145N + 79B + 31N + 41B =  4B =  1N = 12B 7 45 2411
8 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
1 N 1 208   CANIVET Arnaud 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 33½ 1710
2 B 1 48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
3 N 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1585 F SepM ENG CVL 4 37 1776
4 N 0 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
5 B 1 61   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 6 38 1969
6 B ½ 44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
7 N 1 175   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 41 1910
8 B 1 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
9 N ½ 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
2182 F SenF PAC +208N + 48B +242N -  4N + 61B = 44B +175N + 19B =  6N 7 43 2270
9 gf
SANDU Mihaela
  9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
1 N 1 285   OUADI Ali 1889 F SenM FRA EST 36 1637
2 B 1 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
3 N 1 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
4 B ½ 118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
5 N 0 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
6 B 1 119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
7 N 1 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
8 B 1 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
9 N ½ 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
2248 F SenF +285N + 78B + 45N =118B - 17N +119B + 72N + 28B =  5N 7 42 2355
10 m
MANEA Alexandru
  10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
1 N ½ 93   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1921 F JunM MNC PAC 38 1931
2 B ½ 184   POLINIERE Matthias 1718 F JunM FRA CVL 38 1821
3 N 1 164   PIRON Jean-Marie 1710 F SepM BEL 5 34 1706
4 B 1 84   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1882 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 1982
5 N 1 62   DUBE Dimitri 2061 F SepM FRA CVL 6 37½ 2047
6 B ½ 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
7 N 1 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
8 B 1 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
9 N ½ 11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
2394 F SenM BRE = 93N =184B +164N + 84B + 62N = 23B + 79N + 47B = 11N 7 42 2296
11  
DUTREUIL Raphael
  11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
1 N ½ 122   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 5 42 1904
2 B ½ 84   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1882 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 1982
3 N 1 231   LEVEQUE Franck 1697 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1458
4 B 1 333   JOSSE Sebastien 1867 F SenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 1582
5 N 1 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
6 B 1 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
7 N ½ 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
8 B 1 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
9 B ½ 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
2200 F SenM IDF =122N = 84B +231N +333B + 78N + 45B = 17N + 20B = 10B 7 42 2283
12 f
BURRI Quentin
  12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
1 N 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 6 40½ 2051
2 B 1 158   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1795 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35½ 1755
3 N 1 154   BOURGOIS Gael 1723 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1835
4 B 1 183   ZACHARY Bastian 1887 F PupM FRA EST 38 1837
5 N ½ 118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
6 B 1 239   RAYNE Remy 2028 F SenM FRA PAC 4 38 1896
7 N 1 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
8 B 1 33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
9 N ½ 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
2423 F CadM EST - 51N +158B +154N +183B =118N +239B + 30N + 33B =  7N 7 41½ 2317
13 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
1 N 1 110   ROUX Baptiste 1901 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1797
2 B 1 90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
3 N 0 118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
4 B 1 122   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 5 42 1904
5 N 1 144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
6 B ½ 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
7 N ½ 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
8 B 1 48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
9 N 1 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
2282 F SenM BRE +110N + 90B -118N +122B +144N = 18B = 23N + 48B + 39N 7 41 2255
14 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
1 B 1 56   DI PAOLO Marco 1883 F SepM ITA 6 39 1938
2 N 0 97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
3 B 1 99   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1708 F VetM FRA NAQ 36½ 1860
4 N 1 142   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 5 37½ 1823
5 B 1 90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
6 N ½ 81   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2099
7 B ½ 77   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2047
8 N 1 64   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1973
9 B 1 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
2230 F SenM CVL + 56B - 97N + 99B +142N + 90B = 81N = 77B + 64N + 43B 7 40½ 2188
15  
BRESSY Theo
  15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
1 B 0 201   PERRIN Alexis 1866 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1772
2 N 1 286   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1632
3 B 1 191   DUBUISSON Mathias 1695 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 1774
4 N 1 56   DI PAOLO Marco 1883 F SepM ITA 6 39 1938
5 B 1 87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
6 N 1 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
7 B 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
8 N 1 134   NORTIER Julien 1949 F MinM FRA CVL 5 38 1887
9 B 1 52   DUBOIS Thomas 1895 F SenM FRA EST 6 40½ 2009
2194 F CadM OCC -201B +286N +191B + 56N + 87B + 46N -  3B +134N + 52B 7 40½ 2170
16  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
1 N 0 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
2 B 1 202   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1750
3 N 1 237   LENAERTS Robbe 1557 F CadM BEL 4 39 1677
4 B 1 250   NAVEILHAN Roland 1606 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1579
5 N 0 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
6 B 1 180   ROZEC Mialy 1622 F MinF FRA PAC 38½ 1739
7 N 1 118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
8 B 1 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
9 N 1 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
1923 F BenM IDF - 21N +202B +237N +250B - 39N +180B +118N +120B + 40N 7 37½ 2145
17 m
BAILET Pierre
  17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
1 B 1 129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
2 N 1 34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
3 B 1 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
4 N ½ 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
5 B 1 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
6 N ½ 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
7 B ½ 11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
8 N 1 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
9 B 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
2503 F SenM EST +129B + 34N + 68B = 22N +  9B =  1N = 11B + 26N -  3B 48½ 2398
18  
VIERS Emmanuel
  18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
1 N 1 138   FORGET Cyril 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1885
2 B 1 178   BERNHARD Simon 1863 F SenM FRA EST 39½ 1908
3 B 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
4 N 1 201   PERRIN Alexis 1866 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1772
5 B 1 52   DUBOIS Thomas 1895 F SenM FRA EST 6 40½ 2009
6 N ½ 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
7 B 1 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
8 N 1 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
9 B 0 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
2126 F SenM NAQ +138N +178B -  1B +201N + 52B = 13N + 22B + 27N -  2B 45½ 2294
19  
MAZZELLA Enzo
  19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
1 N 1 128   KEMPINSKI Andre 1898 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1914
2 B 1 239   RAYNE Remy 2028 F SenM FRA PAC 4 38 1896
3 N 1 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
4 B 1 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
5 B ½ 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
6 N 0 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
7 B 1 81   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2099
8 N 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
9 B 1 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
2273 F CadM PAC +128N +239B +103N + 39B =  4B -  2N + 81B -  8N + 74B 44½ 2305
20  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
1 B 1 106   GEY Marc-Emile 1900 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1849
2 N 1 96   GIMENEZ Gregoire 2035 F CadM FRA CVL 37 1884
3 B 1 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
4 N 1 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
5 B 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
6 N ½ 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
7 B 1 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
8 N 0 11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
9 B 1 80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
2275 F SenM IDF +106B + 96N +133B + 30N -  1B =120N + 42B - 11N + 80B 43½ 2299
21 f
OLLIER Pablo
  21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
1 B 1 16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
2 N ½ 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
3 B 1 248   REUILLON Hadrien 1443 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1670
4 N 1 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
5 B ½ 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
6 N ½ 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
7 B ½ 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
8 B 1 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
9 N ½ 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
2398 F SenM NAQ + 16B = 54N +248B + 66N = 40B = 47N =120B + 73B = 23N 43 2275
22  
BONNAUD Remy
  22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
1 N 1 183   ZACHARY Bastian 1887 F PupM FRA EST 38 1837
2 B 1 87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
3 N 1 189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
4 B ½ 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
5 N 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
6 B 1 67   DUPONT Victor 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 2028
7 N 0 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
8 B 1 70   MAUFFREY Hugues 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1930
9 N 1 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
2234 F SenM IDF +183N + 87B +189N = 17B -  5N + 67B - 18N + 70B + 79N 43 2254
23  
GELY Yann
  23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
1 B 1 137   LOMBART Philippe 1852 F SepM BEL HDF 5 37½ 1888
2 N 1 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
3 B ½ 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
4 N ½ 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
5 B 1 123   NEAU Julien 1926 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 1932
6 N ½ 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
7 B ½ 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
8 N 1 44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
9 B ½ 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
2162 F MinM PDL +137B + 65N =284B = 75N +123B = 10N = 13B + 44N = 21B 43 2215
24 f
ZACHARY Matheo
  24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
1 B 1 52   DUBOIS Thomas 1895 F SenM FRA EST 6 40½ 2009
2 N ½ 126   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2030 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1973
3 B 1 371   VEKEMANS Paul 1628 F VetM FRA HDF 30 1313
4 N 1 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
5 B 1 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
6 N 0 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
7 B 1 80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
8 N ½ 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
9 N ½ 34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
2271 F MinM EST + 52B =126N +371B + 74N + 42B -  4N + 80B = 43N = 34N 42½ 2220
25  
DAESCHLER Florian
  25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
1 N 1 70   MAUFFREY Hugues 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1930
2 B 1 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
3 N 1 250   NAVEILHAN Roland 1606 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1579
4 B ½ 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
5 N 0 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
6 B 1 140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
7 N 0 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
8 B 1 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
9 N 1 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
2228 F SenM EST + 70N + 89B +250N =  5B -  6N +140B - 73N + 82B + 72N 42 2239
26  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
1 N 1 333   JOSSE Sebastien 1867 F SenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 1582
2 B ½ 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
3 N 1 88   DEVAURE Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 1980
4 B 1 141   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1430 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1825
5 N 1 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
6 B 0 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
7 N 1 108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
8 B 0 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
9 N 1 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
2197 F SenM EST +333N = 82B + 88N +141B + 50N -  6B +108N - 17B + 73N 41½ 2275
27  
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile
  27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
1 N ½ 101   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1894 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1919
2 B 1 200   ALGABA Pedro 1905 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1789
3 N 1 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
4 B 1 135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
5 N > 125   RONCE Nathan 2198 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 2162
6 B 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
7 N 1 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
8 B 0 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
9 N 1 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 6 40½ 2051
2253 F CadM PAC =101N +200B +132N +135B >125N -  5B + 41N - 18B + 51N 41½ 2185
28 f
EUGENE Floryan
  28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
1 B ½ 91   DUPONT Arthur 1915 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2038
2 N 1 59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
3 B 0 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
4 N 1 177   BOULART Emilie 1762 F MinF FRA PDL 40 1876
5 B 1 102   GATTUSO Christophe 1880 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1902
6 N 1 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
7 B 1 57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
8 N 0 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
9 B 1 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
2332 F CadM PDL = 91B + 59N - 75B +177N +102B + 74N + 57B -  9N + 76B 41 2186
29  
REAL Thibault
  29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
1 B 1 152   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1856
2 N 1 64   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1973
3 B 1 176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
4 N 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
5 B 1 83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
6 N 0 94   CAU Benjamin 2093 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1974
7 B 1 129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
8 N ½ 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
9 B 1 87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
2246 F SenM HDF +152B + 64N +176B -  1N + 83B - 94N +129B = 71N + 87B 40½ 2218
30 f
MEVEL Alberic
  30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
1 N 1 124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
2 B 1 140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
3 N 1 291   VIDAL Etienne 1529 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1620
4 B 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
5 N ½ 85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
6 B 1 182   COIFFAIT Casimir 1937 F SenM FRA NOR 38 1839
7 B 0 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
8 N 1 179   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1943 F VetM FRA NAQ 38½ 1863
9 B 1 91   DUPONT Arthur 1915 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2038
2169 F SepM IDF +124N +140B +291N - 20B = 85N +182B - 12B +179N + 91B 40 2171
31 f
FRICK Christoph
  31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
1 B 1 142   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 5 37½ 1823
2 N ½ 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
3 B 1 292   CARREEL Claire 1589 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1556
4 N 1 126   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2030 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1973
5 B 0 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
6 N 1 176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
7 B ½ 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
8 N ½ 61   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 6 38 1969
9 B 1 83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
2215 F VetM EST +142B = 43N +292B +126N -  7B +176N = 71B = 61N + 83B 40 2168
32 f
DESLANDES Pascal
  32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
1 B 1 105   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1892
2 N ½ 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
3 B 1 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
4 N 0 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
5 B 1 198   PREVOT Rodolphe 1891 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1820
6 N ½ 126   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2030 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1973
7 B 1 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
8 N 1 77   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2047
9 B ½ 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
2362 F SenM IDF +105B = 74N + 71B - 42N +198B =126N + 75B + 77N = 35B 39½ 2196
33  
VALLET Marc
  33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
1 B 1 215   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1697
2 N 1 187   BEGHIN Ronan 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1842
3 B 1 247   COURJAL Pauline 1530 F BenF FRA BRE 4 36 1714
4 N 0 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
5 B 1 134   NORTIER Julien 1949 F MinM FRA CVL 5 38 1887
6 N ½ 77   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2047
7 B 1 127   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM FRA BRE 5 40 1938
8 N 0 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
9 B 1 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
2182 F SenM HDF +215B +187N +247B -  2N +134B = 77N +127B - 12N + 71B 39½ 2187
34  
BOURNEL Antoine
  34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
1 B 1 167   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1707
2 B 0 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
3 N 1 243   ANDRE Victoria 1674 F MinF FRA CVL 4 37 1751
4 N ½ 149   GRALL Alba 1824 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1811
5 B 1 214   LAFOURCADE Victor 1834 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1712
6 N 1 146   LARDON Quentin 1780 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1829
7 B ½ 58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
8 N 1 139   LENEN Pierre 1758 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1870
9 B ½ 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
2066 F MinM EST +167B - 17B +243N =149N +214B +146N = 58B +139N = 24B 39½ 2121
35  
ROGER Mehdi
  35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
1 N ½ 100   NOTTOLA Adrien 1855 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1928
2 B ½ 122   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 5 42 1904
3 N 1 369   PERTUISOT Daniel 1690 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
4 B ½ 178   BERNHARD Simon 1863 F SenM FRA EST 39½ 1908
5 N 1 208   CANIVET Arnaud 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 33½ 1710
6 B 1 85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
7 N ½ 44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
8 B 1 119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
9 N ½ 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
2177 F SenM HDF =100N =122B +369N =178B +208N + 85B = 44N +119B = 32N 38 2099
36 f
TOMASI Albert
  36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
1 N ½ 200   ALGABA Pedro 1905 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1789
2 B ½ 119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
3 B 1 255   COUSIN Romain 1455 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1586
4 N 1 152   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1856
5 B ½ 80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
6 N 0 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
7 B 1 102   GATTUSO Christophe 1880 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1902
8 N 1 187   BEGHIN Ronan 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1842
9 B 1 81   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2099
2302 F MinM CRS =200N =119B +255B +152N = 80B - 71N +102B +187N + 81B 37 2128
37  
TROUVE Guillaume
  37   TROUVE Guillaume 2176 F CadM FRA EST 36½ 2144
1    
2 N 1 143   FOUCHER Gregory 1719 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1789
3 B 1 238   ROBERT Yoann 1686 F BenM FRA PDL 4 38½ 1812
4 B 1 188   TOMASI Elise 1847 F BenF FRA CRS 37 1815
5 N 0 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
6 B ½ 124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
7 N 1 285   OUADI Ali 1889 F SenM FRA EST 36 1637
8 B 1 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
9 N 1 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
2176 F CadM EST +143N +238B +188B - 45N =124B +285N + 89B + 78N 36½ 2144
38 f
MANCINI Mario
  38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
1 N 0 188   TOMASI Elise 1847 F BenF FRA CRS 37 1815
2 B 1 270   LEBRET Loriane 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 4 30½ 1498
3 N 1 251   DUMONT Gilles 1684 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1720
4 B 0 130   MAUFFREY Victor 1844 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1960
5 N 1 160   ROUSSEL Maxime 1739 F MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1713
6 B ½ 197   SALGUES Michel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1831
7 N 1 98   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1871 F SenM FRA PDL 36½ 1876
8 B 1 85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
9 N 1 92   RETAILLEAU Elise 1901 F JunF FRA PDL 38 1966
2157 F SepM IDF -188N +270B +251N -130B +160N =197B + 98N + 85B + 92N 35½ 2004
39  
MIDY Robin
  39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
1 B 1 153   CROOK Oliver-James 1844 F JunM FRA BRE 5 36 1837
2 N 1 156   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 1858
3 B 1 252   PONTHIEUX Franck 1489 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1711
4 N 0 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
5 B 1 16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
6 N 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
7 B 1 105   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1892
8 N 1 59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
9 B 0 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
2148 F CadM PDL +153B +156N +252B - 19N + 16B -  3N +105B + 59N - 13B 6 44½ 2142
40  
NAJART David
  40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
1 N ½ 84   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1882 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 1982
2 B 1 101   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1894 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1919
3 N 1 182   COIFFAIT Casimir 1937 F SenM FRA NOR 38 1839
4 B 1 67   DUPONT Victor 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 2028
5 N ½ 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
6 B 1 118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
7 B 1 94   CAU Benjamin 2093 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1974
8 N 0 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
9 B 0 16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
2230 F SenM BRE = 84N +101B +182N + 67B = 21N +118B + 94B -  4N - 16B 6 43 2190
41  
DJIDJELI Sofiane
  41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
1 N 1 197   SALGUES Michel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1831
2 B 1 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 6 40½ 2051
3 N 1 199   GOURIO Benjamin 1524 F CadM FRA CVL 35½ 1771
4 B 1 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
5 B ½ 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
6 N 0 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
7 B 0 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
8 N ½ 88   DEVAURE Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 1980
9 B 1 129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
2130 F CadM ARA +197N + 51B +199N + 49B =  2B -  7N - 27B = 88N +129B 6 43 2187
42 f
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio
  42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
1 N 1 218   MASSON Benoit 1806 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1644
2 B 1 209   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1729 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1703
3 N ½ 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
4 B 1 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
5 N 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
6 B 1 131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
7 N 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
8 B ½ 60   BEX Lennert 1920 F SenM BEL 6 38 2009
9 N 1 119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
2088 F SepM CVL +218N +209B =  6N + 32B - 24N +131B - 20N = 60B +119N 6 43 2181
43  
ENGELMANN Herve
  43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
1 N 1 294   GAC Riwal 1740 F BenM FRA BRE 33 1618
2 B ½ 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
3 N 0 141   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1430 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1825
4 B 1 184   POLINIERE Matthias 1718 F JunM FRA CVL 38 1821
5 N 1 158   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1795 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35½ 1755
6 B 1 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
7 N 1 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
8 B ½ 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
9 N 0 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
1998 F SenM EST +294N = 31B -141N +184B +158N + 50B + 49N = 24B - 14N 6 42 2137
44  
YCHE Michel
  44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
1 B 0 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
2 N 1 296   LE ROC'H Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1568
3 B 1 309   CYRILLE Dominique 1516 F SepF FRA NAQ 32 1468
4 N 1 180   ROZEC Mialy 1622 F MinF FRA PAC 38½ 1739
5 B 1 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
6 N ½ 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
7 B ½ 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
8 B 0 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
9 N 1 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
1924 F SenM BRE -  4B +296N +309B +180N + 76B =  8N = 35B - 23B +120N 6 42 2108
45  
WEIBEL Theo
  45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
1 N 1 216   KAPALA Serge 1726 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1697
2 B 1 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
3 B 0 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
4 N 1 159   HABERTHUR Maxime 1747 F MinM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1788
5 B 1 37   TROUVE Guillaume 2176 F CadM FRA EST 36½ 2144
6 N 0 11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
7 B 0 139   LENEN Pierre 1758 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1870
8 N 1 143   FOUCHER Gregory 1719 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1789
9 B 1 127   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM FRA BRE 5 40 1938
1964 F MinM PDL +216N + 47B -  9B +159N + 37B - 11N -139B +143N +127B 6 42 2066
46  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
1 B 1 170   BREMOND Abel 1763 F CadM FRA ARA 5 32 1727
2 N 0 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
3 B 1 310   PETRERA Salvatore 1615 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1474
4 N 1 115   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1772 F BenM FRA CVL 34 1808
5 N 1 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
6 B 0 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
7 N ½ 183   ZACHARY Bastian 1887 F PupM FRA EST 38 1837
8 B 1 181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
9 N ½ 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
2043 F SenM HDF +170B -  2N +310B +115N + 53N - 15B =183N +181B = 49N 6 41½ 2124
47  
MEUNIER-PION Jean
  47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
1 B 1 205   STANKOWSKI Yves 1855 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1734
2 N 0 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
3 B 1 223   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1712
4 N 1 98   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1871 F SenM FRA PDL 36½ 1876
5 B 1 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
6 B ½ 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
7 N 1 128   KEMPINSKI Andre 1898 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1914
8 N 0 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
9 B ½ 61   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 6 38 1969
2170 F CadM CVL +205B - 45N +223B + 98N + 75B = 21B +128N - 10N = 61B 6 41 2128
48  
LAMBERT Thomas
  48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
1 B 1 249   GLEDEL Bernard 1728 F SepM FRA BRE 4 35½ 1649
2 N 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
3 B 1 372   ALCINDOR Samuel 1556 F CadM FRA MAR 29½ 1349
4 N 0 55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
5 B 1 107   COUCOUREUX Michel 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1844
6 N 1 206   FRETEL Didier 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1666
7 B 1 56   DI PAOLO Marco 1883 F SepM ITA 6 39 1938
8 N 0 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
9 B 1 153   CROOK Oliver-James 1844 F JunM FRA BRE 5 36 1837
1967 F JunM PDL +249B -  8N +372B - 55N +107B +206N + 56B - 13N +153B 6 41 1977
49  
GAO Etienne
  49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
1 B 1 198   PREVOT Rodolphe 1891 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1820
2 N 1 77   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2047
3 B 1 97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
4 N 0 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
5 B 1 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
6 N ½ 57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
7 B 0 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
8 N 1 156   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 1858
9 B ½ 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
2249 F MinM PDL +198B + 77N + 97B - 41N + 54B = 57N - 43B +156N = 46B 6 40½ 2144
50 f
VIEL Simon
  50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
1 B ½ 59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
2 N 1 91   DUPONT Arthur 1915 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2038
3 B 1 136   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1997
4 N 1 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
5 B 0 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
6 N 0 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
7 B 1 198   PREVOT Rodolphe 1891 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1820
8 N 1 97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
9 B ½ 57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
2316 F CadM NOR = 59B + 91N +136B +150N - 26B - 43N +198B + 97N = 57B 6 40½ 2126
51  
DJIDJELI Sarah
  51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 6 40½ 2051
1 B 1 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
2 N 0 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
3 B 1 314   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1523 F BenM FRA NOR 31 1413
4 N ½ 95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
5 B ½ 248   REUILLON Hadrien 1443 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1670
6 N 1 232   SIFFERT Arman 1629 F PupM FRA CVL 30 1657
7 B 1 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
8 N 1 58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
9 B 0 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
1927 F MinF ARA + 12B - 41N +314B = 95N =248B +232N + 86B + 58N - 27B 6 40½ 2051
52  
DUBOIS Thomas
  52   DUBOIS Thomas 1895 F SenM FRA EST 6 40½ 2009
1 N 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
2 B 1 307   CHAARI Mehdi 1629 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1538
3 N 1 263   DAVID Marie 1509 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 1522
4 B 1 199   GOURIO Benjamin 1524 F CadM FRA CVL 35½ 1771
5 N 0 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
6 B 1 254   RIGAUD Alexandre 1590 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1601
7 N 1 69   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2042 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 36 1957
8 B 1 94   CAU Benjamin 2093 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1974
9 N 0 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
1895 F SenM EST - 24N +307B +263N +199B - 18N +254B + 69N + 94B - 15N 6 40½ 2009
53  
SCHMIT Vincent
  53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
1 B 1 92   RETAILLEAU Elise 1901 F JunF FRA PDL 38 1966
2 N ½ 83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
3 B 1 186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
4 N ½ 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
5 B 0 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
6 N 1 153   CROOK Oliver-James 1844 F JunM FRA BRE 5 36 1837
7 B ½ 88   DEVAURE Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 1980
8 N ½ 109   SCHMUCK Corentin 1959 F SenM FRA EST 35 1903
9 B 1 134   NORTIER Julien 1949 F MinM FRA CVL 5 38 1887
2285 F SenM IDF + 92B = 83N +186B = 54N - 46B +153N = 88B =109N +134B 6 39½ 2084
54  
POTTIER Simeon
  54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
1 N 1 151   RAGNEAU Freddy 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 1871
2 B ½ 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
3 N 1 301   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1564 F SenF FRA BRE 32½ 1530
4 B ½ 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
5 N 0 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
6 B ½ 116   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1855
7 N ½ 138   FORGET Cyril 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1885
8 B 1 171   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1786 F SepM FRA PDL 5 31½ 1738
9 N 1 122   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 5 42 1904
2061 F SenM NAQ +151N = 21B +301N = 53B - 49N =116B =138N +171B +122N 6 39½ 2083
55  
KUMPEN Jona
  55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
1 N 0 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
2 B 1 266   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1465 F MinM FRA HDF 4 31 1511
3 N 1 345   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 3 29½ 1348
4 B 1 48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
5 N 0 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
6 B 1 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
7 N ½ 179   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1943 F VetM FRA NAQ 38½ 1863
8 B 1 96   GIMENEZ Gregoire 2035 F CadM FRA CVL 37 1884
9 B ½ 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
1749 F CadM - 78N +266B +345N + 48B -120N + 65B =179N + 96B = 66B 6 39½ 2009
56  
DI PAOLO Marco
  56   DI PAOLO Marco 1883 F SepM ITA 6 39 1938
1 N 0 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
2 B 1 219   BOURSEAU Pascal 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1723
3 N 1 304   NOYER Christophe 1499 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1496
4 B 0 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
5 N 1 168   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1628
6 B 1 199   GOURIO Benjamin 1524 F CadM FRA CVL 35½ 1771
7 N 0 48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
8 B 1 237   LENAERTS Robbe 1557 F CadM BEL 4 39 1677
9 N 1 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
1883 F SepM - 14N +219B +304N - 15B +168N +199B - 48N +237B +121N 6 39 1938
57  
DROIN Augustin
  57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
1 N 1 204   GUILLO Nicolas 1822 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1746
2 B ½ 177   BOULART Emilie 1762 F MinF FRA PDL 40 1876
3 N ½ 240   JASSEM Philippe 1699 F SepM BEL 4 38 1856
4 B 1 218   MASSON Benoit 1806 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1644
5 N 1 60   BEX Lennert 1920 F SenM BEL 6 38 2009
6 B ½ 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
7 N 0 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
8 B 1 175   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 41 1910
9 N ½ 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
2095 F PupM IDF +204N =177B =240N +218B + 60N = 49B - 28N +175B = 50N 6 38 2102
58  
POIGNOT Quentin
  58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
1 N 0 178   BERNHARD Simon 1863 F SenM FRA EST 39½ 1908
2 B 1 265   LE Tuan Anh 1724 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31 1556
3 N 1 221   LEGRAIN Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA CVL 32 1593
4 B ½ 124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
5 N 1 101   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1894 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1919
6 B 1 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
7 N ½ 34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
8 B 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 6 40½ 2051
9 N 1 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
2191 F SenM BFC -178N +265B +221N =124B +101N + 89B = 34N - 51B +132N 6 38 2024
59  
IMPEROR Amelie
  59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
1 N ½ 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
2 B 0 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
3 N 1 319   PELLAT Camille 1416 F MinF FRA PDL 29½ 1411
4 B 1 302   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 32½ 1525
5 N ½ 141   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1430 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1825
6 B 1 195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
7 N 1 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
8 B 0 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
9 N 1 118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
1912 F CadF IDF = 50N - 28B +319N +302B =141N +195B +121N - 39B +118N 6 38 2019
60  
BEX Lennert
  60   BEX Lennert 1920 F SenM BEL 6 38 2009
1 B 0 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
2 N 1 299   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1515
3 B 1 334   GAC Jean-Luc 1514 F VetM FRA BRE 3 35 1493
4 N 1 247   COURJAL Pauline 1530 F BenF FRA BRE 4 36 1714
5 B 0 57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
6 N 1 241   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF FRA PDL 4 37½ 1772
7 B ½ 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
8 N ½ 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
9 B 1 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
1920 F SenM -  2B +299N +334B +247N - 57B +241N = 76B = 42N +150B 6 38 2009
61  
DARPAN Inani
  61   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 6 38 1969
1 N 0 209   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1729 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1703
2 B 1 217   BUDAK Lori 1707 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1668
3 N 1 219   BOURSEAU Pascal 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1723
4 B 1 160   ROUSSEL Maxime 1739 F MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1713
5 N 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
6 B 1 240   JASSEM Philippe 1699 F SepM BEL 4 38 1856
7 N 1 237   LENAERTS Robbe 1557 F CadM BEL 4 39 1677
8 B ½ 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
9 N ½ 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
1969 F SenM -209N +217B +219N +160B -  8N +240B +237N = 31B = 47N 6 38 1969
62  
DUBE Dimitri
  62   DUBE Dimitri 2061 F SepM FRA CVL 6 37½ 2047
1 B 1 115   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1772 F BenM FRA CVL 34 1808
2 N 0 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
3 B 1 275   GAILLET Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1467
4 N 1 244   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 4 36½ 1856
5 B 0 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
6 N ½ 210   MOLHO Antoine 1793 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 1697
7 B 1 297   REAU Philippe 1826 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 1562
8 N ½ 127   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM FRA BRE 5 40 1938
9 B 1 128   KEMPINSKI Andre 1898 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1914
2061 F SepM CVL +115B -  4N +275B +244N - 10B =210N +297B =127N +128B 6 37½ 2047
63  
BIANCHI Guillaume
  63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
1 B 1 146   LARDON Quentin 1780 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1829
2 N 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
3 B 1 169   VIERS Alexandre 1631 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 32 1754
4 N ½ 214   LAFOURCADE Victor 1834 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1712
5 B 1 149   GRALL Alba 1824 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1811
6 N 0 127   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM FRA BRE 5 40 1938
7 B 1 190   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM FRA PDL 36½ 1866
8 N ½ 128   KEMPINSKI Andre 1898 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1914
9 B 1 152   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1856
2071 F SenM HDF +146B -  1N +169B =214N +149B -127N +190B =128N +152B 6 37½ 2006
64  
GIREL Joseph
  64   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1973
1 N 1 226   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1748 F SepM FRA PDL 31½ 1512
2 B 0 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
3 N 0 288   DARRE Alain 1628 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 1543
4 B 1 230   BORDE Corentin 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 1553
5 N 1 234   BALLANDRAS Marc 1716 F SepM FRA BFC 30 1609
6 B 1 166   BRARD Laurent 1752 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1731
7 N 1 122   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 5 42 1904
8 B 0 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
9 N 1 124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
2011 F BenM NAQ +226N - 29B -288N +230B +234N +166B +122N - 14B +124N 6 37½ 1973
65  
PRIMEL Dominique
  65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
1 B 1 143   FOUCHER Gregory 1719 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1789
2 B 0 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
3 N 1 195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
4 N ½ 207   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1729 F SenM FRA PDL 34 1698
5 B ½ 95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
6 N 0 55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
7 B 1 296   LE ROC'H Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1568
8 N 1 169   VIERS Alexandre 1631 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 32 1754
9 B 1 139   LENEN Pierre 1758 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1870
1951 F SepM PDL +143B - 23B +195N =207N = 95B - 55N +296B +169N +139B 6 37½ 1862
66  
MERENCIANO Alexandre
  66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
1 N 1 130   MAUFFREY Victor 1844 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1960
2 B ½ 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
3 N 1 177   BOULART Emilie 1762 F MinF FRA PDL 40 1876
4 B 0 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
5 N 1 178   BERNHARD Simon 1863 F SenM FRA EST 39½ 1908
6 B 0 175   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 41 1910
7 N 1 131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
8 B 1 182   COIFFAIT Casimir 1937 F SenM FRA NOR 38 1839
9 N ½ 55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
2139 F SenM PAC +130N =132B +177N - 21B +178N -175B +131N +182B = 55N 6 37 2042
67  
DUPONT Victor
  67   DUPONT Victor 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 2028
1 B 1 206   FRETEL Didier 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1666
2 B ½ 332 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 3 38 2130
3 N 1 257   BOURDEAUX Angele 1515 F MinF FRA PDL 4 33½ 1590
4 N 0 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
5 B 1 185   MARTIN Axel 1759 F MinM FRA BRE 37 1872
6 N 0 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
7 B ½ 146   LARDON Quentin 1780 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1829
8 N 1 249   GLEDEL Bernard 1728 F SepM FRA BRE 4 35½ 1649
9 B 1 137   LOMBART Philippe 1852 F SepM BEL HDF 5 37½ 1888
1999 F SenM HDF +206B =332B +257N - 40N +185B - 22N =146B +249N +137B 6 37 2028
68  
BATTEUX Mickael
  68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
1 N 1 174   FAMEL Edouard 1835 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30½ 1685
2 B 1 188   TOMASI Elise 1847 F BenF FRA CRS 37 1815
3 N 0 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
4 B ½ 138   FORGET Cyril 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1885
5 N 1 100   NOTTOLA Adrien 1855 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1928
6 B 0 128   KEMPINSKI Andre 1898 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1914
7 N 1 178   BERNHARD Simon 1863 F SenM FRA EST 39½ 1908
8 B ½ 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
9 N 1 123   NEAU Julien 1926 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 1932
2106 F SenM PDL +174N +188B - 17N =138B +100N -128B +178N =132B +123N 6 36½ 2068
69  
THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier
  69   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2042 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 36 1957
1 N 0 177   BOULART Emilie 1762 F MinF FRA PDL 40 1876
2 B 1 168   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1628
3    
4 N 1 309   CYRILLE Dominique 1516 F SepF FRA NAQ 32 1468
5 B 1 286   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1632
6 N 1 112   ARENDO Marc 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1878
7 B 0 52   DUBOIS Thomas 1895 F SenM FRA EST 6 40½ 2009
8 N 1 157   HOGAN Nawzad 1739 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1800
9 B 1 142   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 5 37½ 1823
2042 F SepM NAQ -177N +168B +309N +286B +112N - 52B +157N +142B 6 36 1957
70  
MAUFFREY Hugues
  70   MAUFFREY Hugues 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1930
1 B 0 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
2 N 0 250   NAVEILHAN Roland 1606 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1579
3 B 1 385   LEROYER Enzo 1190 N MinM FRA PDL 2 27½ 1138
4 N 1 272   ROGIER Nicolas 1500 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30 1426
5 B 1 262   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1572
6 N 1 287   MONTIBUS Clement 1370 N CadM FRA NAQ 35 1585
7 B 1 126   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2030 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1973
8 N 0 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
9 B 1 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
1876 F SenM IDF - 25B -250N +385B +272N +262B +287N +126B - 22N +133B 6 35½ 1930
71  
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
  71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
1 N 1 160   ROUSSEL Maxime 1739 F MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1713
2 B ½ 125   RONCE Nathan 2198 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 2162
3 N 0 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
4 B 1 202   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1750
5 N 1 211   DE MARIA Isaia 1744 F SepM ITA 33 1752
6 B 1 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
7 N ½ 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
8 B ½ 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
9 N 0 33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
1989 F SenM PDL +160N =125B - 32N +202B +211N + 36B = 31N = 29B - 33N 44 2155
72  
SERRALTA Michel
  72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
1 B 1 190   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM FRA PDL 36½ 1866
2 N ½ 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
3 B 1 374   FARGEAU Francis 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 28½ 1258
4 N ½ 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
5 B ½ 92   RETAILLEAU Elise 1901 F JunF FRA PDL 38 1966
6 N 1 106   GEY Marc-Emile 1900 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1849
7 B 0 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
8 N 1 113   BAUDON Andrew 1920 F SenM FRA BRE 34½ 1850
9 B 0 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
2126 F SenM BRE +190B = 75N +374B =  3N = 92B +106N -  9B +113N - 25B 43 2084
73  
ENGLISCH Colya
  73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
1 B 1 297   REAU Philippe 1826 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 1562
2 N 1 194   KOCUR Marc 1836 F SepM BEL 36 1872
3 B 0 2 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM RUS PAC 45½ 2456
4 N ½ 137   LOMBART Philippe 1852 F SepM BEL HDF 5 37½ 1888
5 B 1 136   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1997
6 N 1 92   RETAILLEAU Elise 1901 F JunF FRA PDL 38 1966
7 B 1 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
8 N 0 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
9 B 0 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
2097 F MinM PDL +297B +194N -  2B =137N +136B + 92N + 25B - 21N - 26B 42½ 2132
74  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
1 N 1 117   DARTIGE Thomas 1768 F CadM FRA PDL 29½ 1664
2 B ½ 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
3 N 1 302   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 32½ 1525
4 B 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
5 N 1 138   FORGET Cyril 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1885
6 B 0 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
7 N 1 203   PICHOURON Eric 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1750
8 B 1 84   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1882 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 1982
9 N 0 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
2050 F BenM PDL +117N = 32B +302N - 24B +138N - 28B +203N + 84B - 19N 42 2104
75  
MATHIEU Phileas
  75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
1 N 1 217   BUDAK Lori 1707 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1668
2 B ½ 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
3 N 1 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
4 B ½ 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
5 N 0 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
6 B 1 189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
7 N 0 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
8 B 1 166   BRARD Laurent 1752 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1731
9 B ½ 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
1935 F BenM ARA +217N = 72B + 28N = 23B - 47N +189B - 32N +166B = 86B 41½ 2120
76  
KERN Nicolas
  76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
1 N 1 203   PICHOURON Eric 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1750
2 B 1 148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
3 N 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
4 B 1 204   GUILLO Nicolas 1822 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1746
5 N 0 44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
6 B 1 171   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1786 F SepM FRA PDL 5 31½ 1738
7 N ½ 60   BEX Lennert 1920 F SenM BEL 6 38 2009
8 B 1 93   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1921 F JunM MNC PAC 38 1931
9 N 0 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
2104 F JunM EST +203N +148B -  5N +204B - 44N +171B = 60N + 93B - 28N 41½ 2050
77  
VIERS Matthieu
  77   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2047
1 N 1 166   BRARD Laurent 1752 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1731
2 B 0 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
3 N 1 307   CHAARI Mehdi 1629 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1538
4 B 1 273   CASSAGNES Theo 1756 F CadM FRA ARA 4 29½ 1577
5 N > 332 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 3 38 2130
6 B ½ 33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
7 N ½ 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
8 B 0 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
9 N ½ 100   NOTTOLA Adrien 1855 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1928
2028 F SenM EST +166N - 49B +307N +273B >332N = 33B = 14N - 32B =100N 41½ 2047
78  
LUCAS Jean-Christian
  78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
1 B 1 55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
2 N 0 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
3 B 1 317   LECCIA Thomas 1570 F PupM FRA CRS 30 1369
4 N 1 139   LENEN Pierre 1758 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1870
5 B 0 11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
6 N ½ 159   HABERTHUR Maxime 1747 F MinM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1788
7 B 1 210   MOLHO Antoine 1793 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 1697
8 N 1 192   ESCAILLE Titouan 1566 F MinM FRA CVL 36½ 1759
9 B 0 37   TROUVE Guillaume 2176 F CadM FRA EST 36½ 2144
2024 F SepM IDF + 55B -  9N +317B +139N - 11B =159N +210B +192N - 37B 41½ 1961
79  
MALOBERTI David
  79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
1 B ½ 136   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1997
2 N 1 147   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36½ 1973
3 B 1 343   KUMPEN Kurt 1524 F SenM BEL 3 29½ 1350
4 N 0 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
5 B 1 137   LOMBART Philippe 1852 F SepM BEL HDF 5 37½ 1888
6 N 1 91   DUPONT Arthur 1915 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2038
7 B 0 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
8 N 1 176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
9 B 0 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
2136 F SenM PDL =136B +147N +343B -  7N +137B + 91N - 10B +176N - 22B 41 2094
80  
GARCIA Adrien
  80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
1 N 1 193   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
2 B 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
3 N 1 222   PALOMAR Felix 1668 F SepM FRA CVL 32 1591
4 B 1 151   RAGNEAU Freddy 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 1871
5 N ½ 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
6 B 1 245   PIONNIER Camille 1798 F MinF FRA CVL 4 36½ 1745
7 N 0 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
8 B 1 183   ZACHARY Bastian 1887 F PupM FRA EST 38 1837
9 N 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
2066 F SenM NOR +193N -  5B +222N +151B = 36N +245B - 24N +183B - 20N 40½ 2098
81  
LE Quan Anh
  81   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2099
1    
2 N 1 238   ROBERT Yoann 1686 F BenM FRA PDL 4 38½ 1812
3 B 1 232   SIFFERT Arman 1629 F PupM FRA CVL 30 1657
4 B 1 193   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
5 N 1 130   MAUFFREY Victor 1844 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1960
6 B ½ 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
7 N 0 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
8 B 1 110   ROUX Baptiste 1901 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1797
9 N 0 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
2068 F CadM IDF +238N +232B +193B +130N = 14B - 19N +110B - 36N 40 2099
82  
RADOVANOVIC Luka
  82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
1 B 1 207   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1729 F SenM FRA PDL 34 1698
2 N ½ 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
3 B 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
4 N 1 155   MOTHERON Romain 1734 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1864
5 B 0 127   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM FRA BRE 5 40 1938
6 N 1 216   KAPALA Serge 1726 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1697
7 B 1 159   HABERTHUR Maxime 1747 F MinM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1788
8 N 0 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
9 B 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1737
1980 F BenM PAC +207B = 26N -  3B +155N -127B +216N +159B - 25N +212B 40 1997
83  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
1 N 1 185   MARTIN Axel 1759 F MinM FRA BRE 37 1872
2 B ½ 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
3 N 1 300   CALONNE Pascal 1523 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1468
4 B ½ 332 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 3 38 2130
5 N 0 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
6 B 1 148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
7 N ½ 84   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1882 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 1982
8 B 1 197   SALGUES Michel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1831
9 N 0 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
2039 F JunM IDF +185N = 53B +300N =332B - 29N +148B = 84N +197B - 31N 39½ 2067
84  
VEYSSEYRE Robin
  84   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1882 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 1982
1 B ½ 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
2 N ½ 11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
3 B 1 338   KUFFERATH Camille 1447 F PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1296
4 N 0 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
5 B 1 299   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1515
6 N 1 246   VIDALENC Marc 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 4 36½ 1666
7 B ½ 83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
8 N 0 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
9 N 1 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
1882 F JunM IDF = 40B = 11N +338B - 10N +299B +246N = 83B - 74N +196N 39½ 1982
85  
LUCIDARME Damien
  85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
1 B ½ 107   COUCOUREUX Michel 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1844
2 N ½ 99   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1708 F VetM FRA NAQ 36½ 1860
3 B 1 261   NOYER Bastien 1534 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1579
4 N 1 249   GLEDEL Bernard 1728 F SepM FRA BRE 4 35½ 1649
5 B ½ 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
6 N 0 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
7 B 1 191   DUBUISSON Mathias 1695 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 1774
8 N 0 38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
9 B 1 193   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
1947 F SepM HDF =107B = 99N +261B +249N = 30B - 35N +191B - 38N +193B 39½ 1933
86  
DEFROMONT Benjamin
  86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
1 N ½ 181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
2 B 1 100   NOTTOLA Adrien 1855 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1928
3 N 1 184   POLINIERE Matthias 1718 F JunM FRA CVL 38 1821
4 B 0 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
5 N ½ 124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
6 B 1 130   MAUFFREY Victor 1844 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1960
7 N 0 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 6 40½ 2051
8 B 1 136   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1997
9 N ½ 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
2132 F MinM HDF =181N +100B +184N -  6B =124N +130B - 51N +136B = 75N 39 1993
87  
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles
  87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
1 B 1 159   HABERTHUR Maxime 1747 F MinM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1788
2 N 0 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
3 B 1 192   ESCAILLE Titouan 1566 F MinM FRA CVL 36½ 1759
4 N 1 295   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1592
5 N 0 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
6 B 1 294   GAC Riwal 1740 F BenM FRA BRE 33 1618
7 N ½ 181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
8 B 1 151   RAGNEAU Freddy 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 1871
9 N 0 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
2010 F SenM MAR +159B - 22N +192B +295N - 15N +294B =181N +151B - 29N 39 1985
88  
DEVAURE Guillaume
  88   DEVAURE Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 1980
1 B ½ 267   DAUBERT Cedric 1706 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1572
2 N 1 107   COUCOUREUX Michel 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1844
3 B 0 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
4 N 1 306   JURBERT Chriss 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1565
5 B ½ 241   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF FRA PDL 4 37½ 1772
6 N 1 157   HOGAN Nawzad 1739 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1800
7 N ½ 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
8 B ½ 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
9 N ½ 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
1933 F SenM NOR =267B +107N - 26B +306N =241B +157N = 53N = 41B =104N 38½ 1980
89  
DE CONINCK Erik
  89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
1 B 1 155   MOTHERON Romain 1734 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1864
2 N 0 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
3 B 1 290   OTTL Eric 1561 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1571
4 N ½ 127   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM FRA BRE 5 40 1938
5 B 1 213   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1730 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1723
6 N 0 58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
7 B 1 185   MARTIN Axel 1759 F MinM FRA BRE 37 1872
8 N 0 37   TROUVE Guillaume 2176 F CadM FRA EST 36½ 2144
9 B 1 203   PICHOURON Eric 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1750
1988 F CadM +155B - 25N +290B =127N +213B - 58N +185B - 37N +203B 38½ 1969
90  
DUBUISSON Samuel
  90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
1 B 1 295   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1592
2 N 0 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
3 B 1 173   ALAIME Maxime 1593 F BenM FRA CVL 5 31 1624
4 N 1 170   BREMOND Abel 1763 F CadM FRA ARA 5 32 1727
5 N 0 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
6 B 0 151   RAGNEAU Freddy 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 1871
7 N 1 221   LEGRAIN Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA CVL 32 1593
8 B ½ 148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
9 N 1 181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
2031 F CadM HDF +295B - 13N +173B +170N - 14N -151B +221N =148B +181N 38½ 1942
91  
DUPONT Arthur
  91   DUPONT Arthur 1915 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2038
1 N ½ 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
2 B 0 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
3 N 1 318   THOMAS Jean-Noel 1645 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1357
4 B 1 301   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1564 F SenF FRA BRE 32½ 1530
5 N 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1585 F SepM ENG CVL 4 37 1776
6 B 0 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
7 N 1 177   BOULART Emilie 1762 F MinF FRA PDL 40 1876
8 B 1 162   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34 1841
9 N 0 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
1915 F SenM HDF = 28N - 50B +318N +301B +242N - 79B +177N +162B - 30N 38 2038
92  
RETAILLEAU Elise
  92   RETAILLEAU Elise 1901 F JunF FRA PDL 38 1966
1 N 0 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
2 B 1 274   AMIARD Jean-Claude 1662 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1568
3 N 1 230   BORDE Corentin 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 1553
4 B 1 291   VIDAL Etienne 1529 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1620
5 N ½ 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
6 B 0 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
7 N 1 256   DUVAL Merlin 1348 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1624
8 B 1 108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
9 B 0 38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
1901 F JunF PDL - 53N +274B +230N +291B = 72N - 73B +256N +108B - 38B 38 1966
93  
BERTHAUT Alexandre
  93   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1921 F JunM MNC PAC 38 1931
1 B ½ 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
2 N 0 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
3 B ½ 107   COUCOUREUX Michel 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1844
4 N 1 405   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1505 F SepM FRA CVL 1 28 1480
5 B ½ 238   ROBERT Yoann 1686 F BenM FRA PDL 4 38½ 1812
6 N 1 224   LAOUAMRI Samy 1701 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1662
7 B 1 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
8 N 0 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
9 N 1 185   MARTIN Axel 1759 F MinM FRA BRE 37 1872
1921 F JunM PAC = 10B -  7N =107B +405N =238B +224N +284B - 76N +185N 38 1931
94  
CAU Benjamin
  94   CAU Benjamin 2093 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1974
1 B 0 244   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 4 36½ 1856
2 N 1 224   LAOUAMRI Samy 1701 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1662
3 B 1 299   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1515
4 N 1 153   CROOK Oliver-James 1844 F JunM FRA BRE 5 36 1837
5 B 1 287   MONTIBUS Clement 1370 N CadM FRA NAQ 35 1585
6 B 1 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
7 N 0 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
8 N 0 52   DUBOIS Thomas 1895 F SenM FRA EST 6 40½ 2009
9 B ½ 105   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1892
2093 F SenM ARA -244B +224N +299B +153N +287B + 29B - 40N - 52N =105B 37½ 1974
95  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
  95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
1 B 1 348   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1311
2 N 0 106   GEY Marc-Emile 1900 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1849
3 B 1 96   GIMENEZ Gregoire 2035 F CadM FRA CVL 37 1884
4 B ½ 51   DJIDJELI Sarah 1927 F MinF FRA ARA 6 40½ 2051
5 N ½ 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
6 N 0 123   NEAU Julien 1926 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 1932
7 B ½ 172   THOREL Gregoire 1841 F SenM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1717
8 N 1 297   REAU Philippe 1826 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 1562
9 B 1 183   ZACHARY Bastian 1887 F PupM FRA EST 38 1837
1638 F MinM NAQ +348B -106N + 96B = 51B = 65N -123N =172B +297N +183B 37½ 1929
96  
GIMENEZ Gregoire
  96   GIMENEZ Gregoire 2035 F CadM FRA CVL 37 1884
1 N 1 273   CASSAGNES Theo 1756 F CadM FRA ARA 4 29½ 1577
2 B 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
3 N 0 95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
4 B 1 293   BOUTEILLER Charles 1532 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1623
5 N 1 265   LE Tuan Anh 1724 F CadM FRA IDF 4 31 1556
6 B ½ 193   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
7 B 1 149   GRALL Alba 1824 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1811
8 N 0 55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
9 B 1 205   STANKOWSKI Yves 1855 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1734
2035 F CadM CVL +273N - 20B - 95N +293B +265N =193B +149B - 55N +205B 37 1884
97  
MAS Victor
  97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
1 N 1 211   DE MARIA Isaia 1744 F SepM ITA 33 1752
2 B 1 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
3 N 0 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
4 B ½ 294   GAC Riwal 1740 F BenM FRA BRE 33 1618
5 N 0 245   PIONNIER Camille 1798 F MinF FRA CVL 4 36½ 1745
6 B 1 213   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1730 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1723
7 N 1 204   GUILLO Nicolas 1822 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1746
8 B 0 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
9 N 1 197   SALGUES Michel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1831
2006 F BenM PDL +211N + 14B - 49N =294B -245N +213B +204N - 50B +197N 36½ 2022
98  
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
  98   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1871 F SenM FRA PDL 36½ 1876
1 N 0 125   RONCE Nathan 2198 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 2162
2 B 1 254   RIGAUD Alexandre 1590 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1601
3 N 1 271   BERNARD Thomas 1482 F MinM FRA CVL 4 30½ 1445
4 B 0 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
5 N ½ 369   PERTUISOT Daniel 1690 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
6 B 1 219   BOURSEAU Pascal 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1723
7 B 0 38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
8 N 1 191   DUBUISSON Mathias 1695 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 1774
9 B 1 192   ESCAILLE Titouan 1566 F MinM FRA CVL 36½ 1759
1871 F SenM PDL -125N +254B +271N - 47B =369N +219B - 38B +191N +192B 36½ 1876
99  
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude
  99   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1708 F VetM FRA NAQ 36½ 1860
1 N ½ 182   COIFFAIT Casimir 1937 F SenM FRA NOR 38 1839
2 B ½ 85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
3 N 0 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
4 B 1 235   BRIAND Frederick 1451 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1454
5 N 0 179   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1943 F VetM FRA NAQ 38½ 1863
6 B 1 336   PIONNIER Axel 1457 F BenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1406
7 N 1 260   MOREL Jules 1269 F BenM FRA BRE 4 32 1608
8 B ½ 140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
9 N 1 200   ALGABA Pedro 1905 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1789
1708 F VetM NAQ =182N = 85B - 14N +235B -179N +336B +260N =140B +200N 36½ 1860
100  
NOTTOLA Adrien
  100   NOTTOLA Adrien 1855 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1928
1 B ½ 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
2 N 0 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
3 B 1 329   D'INTRONO Noe 1283 F BenM FRA CVL 26 1369
4 N 1 374   FARGEAU Francis 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 28½ 1258
5 B 0 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
6 N 1 292   CARREEL Claire 1589 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1556
7 B ½ 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
8 N 1 246   VIDALENC Marc 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 4 36½ 1666
9 B ½ 77   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2047
1855 F BenM IDF = 35B - 86N +329B +374N - 68B +292N =111B +246N = 77B 36 1928
101  
BOURDEAUX Gabin
  101   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1894 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1919
1 B ½ 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
2 N 0 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
3 B 1 225   REAU Laurent 1660 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 1530
4 N 1 220   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 32½ 1644
5 B 0 58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
6 N 0 238   ROBERT Yoann 1686 F BenM FRA PDL 4 38½ 1812
7 B 1 292   CARREEL Claire 1589 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1556
8 N 1 207   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1729 F SenM FRA PDL 34 1698
9 B 1 186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
1894 F BenM PDL = 27B - 40N +225B +220N - 58B -238N +292B +207N +186B 36 1919
102  
GATTUSO Christophe
  102   GATTUSO Christophe 1880 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1902
1 N 0 332 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2229 F SepM FRA IDF 3 38 2130
2 B ½ 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
3 N 1 282   CATHERINOT Margot 1318 F BenF FRA BRE 4 25 1411
4 B 1 300   CALONNE Pascal 1523 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1468
5 N 0 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
6 B 1 318   THOMAS Jean-Noel 1645 F SenM FRA BRE 30 1357
7 N 0 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
8 B 1 211   DE MARIA Isaia 1744 F SepM ITA 33 1752
9 N 1 195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
1880 F SenM IDF -332N =196B +282N +300B - 28N +318B - 36N +211B +195N 36 1902
103  
PLESSIS Arnaud
  103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
1 B 1 210   MOLHO Antoine 1793 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 1697
2 N 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1737
3 B 0 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
4 N ½ 194   KOCUR Marc 1836 F SepM BEL 36 1872
5 B ½ 190   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM FRA PDL 36½ 1866
6 N ½ 244   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 4 36½ 1856
7 B ½ 136   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1997
8 N 1 167   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1707
9 B ½ 106   GEY Marc-Emile 1900 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1849
2073 F SenM NOR +210B +212N - 19B =194N =190B =244N =136B +167N =106B 35½ 1957
104  
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine
  104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
1 B 1 172   THOREL Gregoire 1841 F SenM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1717
2 N 0 176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
3 B 1 296   LE ROC'H Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1568
4 N ½ 131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
5 B 0 147   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36½ 1973
6 N 1 161   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1762 F CadF GEO BRE 5 34 1849
7 B ½ 137   LOMBART Philippe 1852 F SepM BEL HDF 5 37½ 1888
8 N 1 194   KOCUR Marc 1836 F SepM BEL 36 1872
9 B ½ 88   DEVAURE Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 1980
2131 F SenM HDF +172B -176N +296B =131N -147B +161N =137B +194N = 88B 35½ 1927
105  
BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas
  105   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1892
1 N 0 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
2 B 1 222   PALOMAR Felix 1668 F SepM FRA CVL 32 1591
3 N 1 293   BOUTEILLER Charles 1532 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1623
4 B ½ 242   JORDAN Mark A 1585 F SepM ENG CVL 4 37 1776
5 N ½ 189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
6 B 1 289   LABBE Georges 1616 F SepM FRA ARA 34½ 1526
7 N 0 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
8 B 1 240   JASSEM Philippe 1699 F SepM BEL 4 38 1856
9 N ½ 94   CAU Benjamin 2093 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1974
1919 F SenM HDF - 32N +222B +293N =242B =189N +289B - 39N +240B = 94N 35½ 1892
106  
GEY Marc-Emile
  106   GEY Marc-Emile 1900 F SenM FRA NAQ 35½ 1849
1 N 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
2 B 1 95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
3 N ½ 311   DERRIEN Fabrice 1513 F SenM FRA BRE 31 1503
4 B 1 227   BUREL Lysiane 1538 F JunF FRA BRE 31 1656
5 N 1 256   DUVAL Merlin 1348 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1624
6 B 0 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
7 N ½ 243   ANDRE Victoria 1674 F MinF FRA CVL 4 37 1751
8 B 1 241   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF FRA PDL 4 37½ 1772
9 N ½ 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
1900 F SenM NAQ - 20N + 95B =311N +227B +256N - 72B =243N +241B =103N 35½ 1849
107  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  107   COUCOUREUX Michel 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1844
1 N ½ 85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
2 B 0 88   DEVAURE Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 1980
3 N ½ 93   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1921 F JunM MNC PAC 38 1931
4 B 1 336   PIONNIER Axel 1457 F BenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1406
5 N 0 48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
6 B 1 316   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1402 F SenM FRA CVL 30 1419
7 N 1 298   DELAVEAU Nathan 1337 F MinM FRA CVL 33 1518
8 B ½ 145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
9 N 1 175   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 41 1910
1717 F SepM IDF = 85N - 88B = 93N +336B - 48N +316B +298N =145B +175N 35½ 1844
108  
BAUCHE Timothe
  108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
1 B 0 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1737
2 N 1 191   DUBUISSON Mathias 1695 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 1774
3 B 1 262   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1572
4 N ½ 190   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM FRA PDL 36½ 1866
5 B 1 194   KOCUR Marc 1836 F SepM BEL 36 1872
6 N 1 147   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36½ 1973
7 B 0 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
8 N 0 92   RETAILLEAU Elise 1901 F JunF FRA PDL 38 1966
9 B 1 215   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1697
2086 F SenM IDF -212B +191N +262B =190N +194B +147N - 26B - 92N +215B 35 1933
109  
SCHMUCK Corentin
  109   SCHMUCK Corentin 1959 F SenM FRA EST 35 1903
1 N 0 154   BOURGOIS Gael 1723 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1835
2 B ½ 240   JASSEM Philippe 1699 F SepM BEL 4 38 1856
3 N < 259   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1755 F MinF FRA BRE 4 32 1608
4 N 1 391   ROINEL Liv 1010 N BenF FRA CVL 2 24 1029
5 B 1 220   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 32½ 1644
6 B 1 184   POLINIERE Matthias 1718 F JunM FRA CVL 38 1821
7 N 1 245   PIONNIER Camille 1798 F MinF FRA CVL 4 36½ 1745
8 B ½ 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
9 N ½ 112   ARENDO Marc 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1878
1959 F SenM EST -154N =240B <259N +391N +220B +184B +245N = 53B =112N 35 1903
110  
ROUX Baptiste
  110   ROUX Baptiste 1901 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1797
1 B 0 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
2 N 0 189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
3 B 1 409   DELPAS Jean-Claude 1199 E VetM FRA CVL 0 22 623
4 N 1 276   HAVARD Alain 1504 F VetM FRA NOR 4 29 1440
5 B 1 186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
6 N ½ 192   ESCAILLE Titouan 1566 F MinM FRA CVL 36½ 1759
7 B 1 252   PONTHIEUX Franck 1489 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1711
8 N 0 81   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2099
9 B 1 224   LAOUAMRI Samy 1701 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1662
1901 F BenM CRS - 13B -189N +409B +276N +186B =192N +252B - 81N +224B 35 1797
111  
KOCUR Johan
  111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
1 N ½ 245   PIONNIER Camille 1798 F MinF FRA CVL 4 36½ 1745
2 B 1 181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
3 N ½ 180   ROZEC Mialy 1622 F MinF FRA PAC 38½ 1739
4 B 1 116   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1855
5 N 0 119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
6 B ½ 203   PICHOURON Eric 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1750
7 N ½ 100   NOTTOLA Adrien 1855 F BenM FRA IDF 36 1928
8 B ½ 130   MAUFFREY Victor 1844 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1960
9 N 1 188   TOMASI Elise 1847 F BenF FRA CRS 37 1815
2077 F SenM =245N +181B =180N +116B -119N =203B =100N =130B +188N 34½ 1902
112  
ARENDO Marc
  112   ARENDO Marc 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1878
1 N 0 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
2 B 1 268   EQUEY Daniel 1504 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1558
3 N 1 298   DELAVEAU Nathan 1337 F MinM FRA CVL 33 1518
4 B 0 144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
5 N 1 335   ANDRE Emmanuel 1567 F SepM FRA CVL 3 33 1472
6 B 0 69   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2042 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 36 1957
7 N 1 289   LABBE Georges 1616 F SepM FRA ARA 34½ 1526
8 N 1 126   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2030 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1973
9 B ½ 109   SCHMUCK Corentin 1959 F SenM FRA EST 35 1903
1770 N SenM NAQ -121N +268B +298N -144B +335N - 69B +289N +126N =109B 34½ 1878
113  
BAUDON Andrew
  113   BAUDON Andrew 1920 F SenM FRA BRE 34½ 1850
1 N 0 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
2 B 1 243   ANDRE Victoria 1674 F MinF FRA CVL 4 37 1751
3 N ½ 227   BUREL Lysiane 1538 F JunF FRA BRE 31 1656
4 B 0 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
5 N 1 343   KUMPEN Kurt 1524 F SenM BEL 3 29½ 1350
6 B 1 369   PERTUISOT Daniel 1690 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
7 N 1 193   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
8 B 0 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
9 N 1 222   PALOMAR Felix 1668 F SepM FRA CVL 32 1591
1920 F SenM BRE -  6N +243B =227N -196B +343N +369B +193N - 72B +222N 34½ 1850
114  
SELEBRAN Henri
  114   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 34 1888
1 B ½ 147   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36½ 1973
2 N 0 136   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1997
3 B 1 161   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1762 F CadF GEO BRE 5 34 1849
4 N 1 259   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1755 F MinF FRA BRE 4 32 1608
5 B 0 131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
6 N 0 185   MARTIN Axel 1759 F MinM FRA BRE 37 1872
7 B 1 275   GAILLET Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1467
8 N 1 295   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1592
9 B 1 155   MOTHERON Romain 1734 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1864
2183 F SenM NAQ =147B -136N +161B +259N -131B -185N +275B +295N +155B 34 1888
115  
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin
  115   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1772 F BenM FRA CVL 34 1808
1 N 0 62   DUBE Dimitri 2061 F SepM FRA CVL 6 37½ 2047
2 B 1 263   DAVID Marie 1509 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 1522
3 N 1 344   BERNAT Harold 1340 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1350
4 B 0 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
5 N 1 269   WOLFANGEL Claude 1575 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1525
6 B 0 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
7 N ½ 180   ROZEC Mialy 1622 F MinF FRA PAC 38½ 1739
8 B 1 256   DUVAL Merlin 1348 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1624
9 N 1 182   COIFFAIT Casimir 1937 F SenM FRA NOR 38 1839
1772 F BenM CVL - 62N +263B +344N - 46B +269N -121B =180N +256B +182N 34 1808
116  
LOUGNON Florian
  116   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1855
1 B 0 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
2 N 1 334   GAC Jean-Luc 1514 F VetM FRA BRE 3 35 1493
3 B 1 325   CHEMINADE Paulin 1306 F BenM FRA CVL 27½ 1340
4 N 0 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
5 B 1 372   ALCINDOR Samuel 1556 F CadM FRA MAR 29½ 1349
6 N ½ 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
7 B 0 176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
8 N 1 287   MONTIBUS Clement 1370 N CadM FRA NAQ 35 1585
9 B 1 187   BEGHIN Ronan 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1842
1784 F SenM ARA -133B +334N +325B -111N +372B = 54N -176B +287N +187B 32 1855
117  
DARTIGE Thomas
  117   DARTIGE Thomas 1768 F CadM FRA PDL 29½ 1664
1 B 0 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
2 N 0 252   PONTHIEUX Franck 1489 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1711
3 B 1 258   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1131 F PupM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1408
4 N 1 308   SALVADO Salome 1437 F BenF FRA BFC 32 1499
5 B 0 246   VIDALENC Marc 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 4 36½ 1666
6 N ½ 334   GAC Jean-Luc 1514 F VetM FRA BRE 3 35 1493
7 B 1 261   NOYER Bastien 1534 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1579
8 N 1 313   CASIMIR Matthieu 1302 F CadM FRA MAR 31 1433
9 B 1 176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
1768 F CadM PDL - 74B -252N +258B +308N -246B =334N +261B +313N +176B 29½ 1664
118  
BUDAK Rewi
  118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
1 B 1 381   LOUVET Christophe 1797 F SepM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1545
2 N 1 244   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 4 36½ 1856
3 B 1 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
4 N ½ 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
5 B ½ 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
6 N 0 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
7 B 0 16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
8 N 1 146   LARDON Quentin 1780 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1829
9 B 0 59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
2075 F SenM NAQ +381B +244N + 13B =  9N = 12B - 40N - 16B +146N - 59B 5 45 2086
119  
JOLY Julien
  119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
1 B ½ 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
2 N ½ 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
3 B 1 405   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1505 F SepM FRA CVL 1 28 1480
4 N 1 303   TABARY Anaelle 1501 F MinF FRA CVL 32½ 1497
5 B 1 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
6 N 0 9 gf SANDU Mihaela 2248 F SenF ROU 7 42 2355
7 B 1 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
8 N 0 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
9 B 0 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
1917 F MinM EST =  7B = 36N +405B +303N +111B -  9N +133B - 35N - 42B 5 43½ 2075
120  
RUBINO William
  120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
1 B 1 214   LAFOURCADE Victor 1834 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1712
2 N 1 201   PERRIN Alexis 1866 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1772
3 B 0 4 m LERCH Patrice 2405 F SenM FRA EST 7 46½ 2442
4 N 1 205   STANKOWSKI Yves 1855 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1734
5 B 1 55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
6 B ½ 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
7 N ½ 21 f OLLIER Pablo 2398 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2275
8 N 0 16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
9 B 0 44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
2106 F SenM CVL +214B +201N -  4B +205N + 55B = 20B = 21N - 16N - 44B 5 43½ 2065
121  
SOBRY Sebastien
  121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
1 B 1 112   ARENDO Marc 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1878
2 B 0 6 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM FRA HDF 7 46½ 2417
3 N 1 274   AMIARD Jean-Claude 1662 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1568
4 N 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1737
5 B 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
6 N 1 115   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1772 F BenM FRA CVL 34 1808
7 B 0 59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
8 N 1 170   BREMOND Abel 1763 F CadM FRA ARA 5 32 1727
9 B 0 56   DI PAOLO Marco 1883 F SepM ITA 6 39 1938
2052 F SenM CVL +112B -  6B +274N +212N -  3B +115N - 59B +170N - 56B 5 42½ 1959
122  
GIAMMARI Santu
  122   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 5 42 1904
1 B ½ 11   DUTREUIL Raphael 2200 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2283
2 N ½ 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
3 B 1 308   SALVADO Salome 1437 F BenF FRA BFC 32 1499
4 N 0 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
5 B 1 169   VIERS Alexandre 1631 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 32 1754
6 N 1 233   GIUA Marie 1323 F MinF FRA CVL 30 1615
7 B 0 64   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1973
8 N 1 264   VALLEE Louis 1427 F PouM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1576
9 B 0 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
1874 F BenM CRS = 11B = 35N +308B - 13N +169B +233N - 64B +264N - 54B 5 42 1904
123  
NEAU Julien
  123   NEAU Julien 1926 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 1932
1 N 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2405 F SenM GER NOR 7 46½ 2423
2 B 1 251   DUMONT Gilles 1684 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1720
3 N 1 335   ANDRE Emmanuel 1567 F SepM FRA CVL 3 33 1472
4 B 1 288   DARRE Alain 1628 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 1543
5 N 0 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
6 B 1 95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
7 N 0 125   RONCE Nathan 2198 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 2162
8 B 1 154   BOURGOIS Gael 1723 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1835
9 B 0 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
1926 F SenM NAQ -  5N +251B +335N +288B - 23N + 95B -125N +154B - 68B 5 41 1932
124  
AUBERT Estee
  124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
1 B 0 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
2 N 1 192   ESCAILLE Titouan 1566 F MinM FRA CVL 36½ 1759
3 B 1 246   VIDALENC Marc 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 4 36½ 1666
4 N ½ 58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
5 B ½ 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
6 N ½ 37   TROUVE Guillaume 2176 F CadM FRA EST 36½ 2144
7 B ½ 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
8 N 1 258   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1131 F PupM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1408
9 B 0 64   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1973
1854 F MinF IDF - 30B +192N +246B = 58N = 86B = 37N =150B +258N - 64B 5 40½ 1965
125  
RONCE Nathan
  125   RONCE Nathan 2198 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 2162
1 B 1 98   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1871 F SenM FRA PDL 36½ 1876
2 N ½ 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
3 B 1 241   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF FRA PDL 4 37½ 1772
4 N 1 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
5 B < 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
6 N ½ 129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
7 B 1 123   NEAU Julien 1926 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 1932
8    
9    
2198 F SenM EST + 98B = 71N +241B +284N < 27B =129N +123B 5 40 2162
126  
HEURTEBIZE Christophe
  126   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2030 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1973
1 N 1 259   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1755 F MinF FRA BRE 4 32 1608
2 B ½ 24 f ZACHARY Matheo 2271 F MinM FRA EST 42½ 2220
3 N 1 253   ENGLISCH Caroline 1516 F BenF FRA PDL 4 34½ 1682
4 B 0 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
5 N 1 174   FAMEL Edouard 1835 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30½ 1685
6 B ½ 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
7 N 0 70   MAUFFREY Hugues 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1930
8 B 0 112   ARENDO Marc 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1878
9 N 1 251   DUMONT Gilles 1684 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1720
2030 F SenM PDL +259N = 24B +253N - 31B +174N = 32B - 70N -112B +251N 5 40 1973
127  
MARCHAIS Antoine
  127   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM FRA BRE 5 40 1938
1 N 0 239   RAYNE Remy 2028 F SenM FRA PAC 4 38 1896
2 B 1 271   BERNARD Thomas 1482 F MinM FRA CVL 4 30½ 1445
3 N 1 349   THEVENAUX Andre 1277 F VetM FRA BFC 3 28½ 1356
4 B ½ 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
5 N 1 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
6 B 1 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
7 N 0 33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
8 B ½ 62   DUBE Dimitri 2061 F SepM FRA CVL 6 37½ 2047
9 N 0 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
1753 F MinM BRE -239N +271B +349N = 89B + 82N + 63B - 33N = 62B - 45N 5 40 1938
128  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  128   KEMPINSKI Andre 1898 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1914
1 B 0 19   MAZZELLA Enzo 2273 F CadM FRA PAC 44½ 2305
2 N 1 169   VIERS Alexandre 1631 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 32 1754
3 B 1 272   ROGIER Nicolas 1500 F SenM FRA PDL 4 30 1426
4 N ½ 248   REUILLON Hadrien 1443 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1670
5 B > 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
6 N 1 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
7 B 0 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
8 B ½ 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
9 N 0 62   DUBE Dimitri 2061 F SepM FRA CVL 6 37½ 2047
1898 F SepM IDF - 19B +169N +272B =248N >284B + 68N - 47B = 63B - 62N 5 40 1914
129  
VEKEMANS Sylvain
  129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
1 N 0 17 m BAILET Pierre 2503 F SenM FRA EST 48½ 2398
2 B 1 369   PERTUISOT Daniel 1690 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1691
3 N 1 269   WOLFANGEL Claude 1575 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1525
4 B ½ 189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
5 N 1 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
6 B ½ 125   RONCE Nathan 2198 F SenM FRA EST 5 40 2162
7 N 0 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
8 B 1 160   ROUSSEL Maxime 1739 F MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1713
9 N 0 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
1929 F SenM HDF - 17N +369B +269N =189B +196N =125B - 29N +160B - 41N 5 39½ 1946
130  
MAUFFREY Victor
  130   MAUFFREY Victor 1844 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1960
1 B 0 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
2 N 1 290   OTTL Eric 1561 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1571
3 B 1 305   CATHERINOT Remi 1390 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 1480
4 N 1 38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
5 B 0 81   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2099
6 N 0 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
7 B 1 307   CHAARI Mehdi 1629 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 1538
8 N ½ 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
9 B ½ 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
1844 F BenM IDF - 66B +290N +305B + 38N - 81B - 86N +307B =111N =165B 5 38½ 1960
131  
TARDI Oscar
  131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
1    
2 N 1 173   ALAIME Maxime 1593 F BenM FRA CVL 5 31 1624
3 B 1 315   LAUDAT Philippe 1434 F SenM FRA CVL 30½ 1493
4 B ½ 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
5 N 1 114   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 34 1888
6 N 0 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
7 B 0 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
8 B 1 213   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1730 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1723
9 N ½ 162   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34 1841
1868 F SenM IDF +173N +315B =104B +114N - 42N - 66B +213B =162N 5 38 2023
132  
NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze
  132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
1 B 1 164   PIRON Jean-Marie 1710 F SepM BEL 5 34 1706
2 N ½ 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
3 B 0 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
4 N ½ 186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
5 B ½ 191   DUBUISSON Mathias 1695 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 1774
6 N 1 207   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1729 F SenM FRA PDL 34 1698
7 B 1 238   ROBERT Yoann 1686 F BenM FRA PDL 4 38½ 1812
8 N ½ 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
9 B 0 58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
1943 F BenM +164B = 66N - 27B =186N =191B +207N +238B = 68N - 58B 5 38 1950
133 ff
FRUTEAU Sabine
  133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
1 N 1 116   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1855
2 B 1 154   BOURGOIS Gael 1723 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1835
3 N 0 20   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2275 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2299
4 B 1 148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
5 N ½ 175   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 41 1910
6 B ½ 181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
7 N 0 119   JOLY Julien 1917 F MinM FRA EST 5 43½ 2075
8 B 1 244   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 4 36½ 1856
9 N 0 70   MAUFFREY Hugues 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1930
2071 F SenF NOR +116N +154B - 20N +148B =175N =181B -119N +244B - 70N 5 38 1921
134  
NORTIER Julien
  134   NORTIER Julien 1949 F MinM FRA CVL 5 38 1887
1 N 0 184   POLINIERE Matthias 1718 F JunM FRA CVL 38 1821
2 B 1 221   LEGRAIN Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA CVL 32 1593
3 N 1 254   RIGAUD Alexandre 1590 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1601
4 B 1 209   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1729 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1703
5 N 0 33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
6 B 1 251   DUMONT Gilles 1684 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1720
7 N 1 141   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1430 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1825
8 B 0 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
9 N 0 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
1949 F MinM CVL -184N +221B +254N +209B - 33N +251B +141N - 15B - 53N 5 38 1887
135  
DESSENNE Francois
  135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
1 B 1 139   LENEN Pierre 1758 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1870
2 N ½ 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
3 B 1 229   MOREL Jeanne 1162 F PupF FRA BRE 30½ 1558
4 N 0 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
5 B 0 146   LARDON Quentin 1780 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1829
6 N 0 155   MOTHERON Romain 1734 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1864
7 B 1 219   BOURSEAU Pascal 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1723
8 N ½ 161   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1762 F CadF GEO BRE 5 34 1849
9 N 1 199   GOURIO Benjamin 1524 F CadM FRA CVL 35½ 1771
2038 F SepM HDF +139B =  3N +229B - 27N -146B -155N +219B =161N +199N 5 38 1877
136  
TROUBAT Alexandre
  136   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1997
1 N ½ 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
2 B 1 114   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 34 1888
3 N 0 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
4 B 1 257   BOURDEAUX Angele 1515 F MinF FRA PDL 4 33½ 1590
5 N 0 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
6 B 1 301   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1564 F SenF FRA BRE 32½ 1530
7 N ½ 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
8 N 0 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
9 B 1 243   ANDRE Victoria 1674 F MinF FRA CVL 4 37 1751
1843 F MinM BRE = 79N +114B - 50N +257B - 73N +301B =103N - 86N +243B 5 37½ 1997
137  
LOMBART Philippe
  137   LOMBART Philippe 1852 F SepM BEL HDF 5 37½ 1888
1 N 0 23   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM FRA PDL 43 2215
2 B 1 335   ANDRE Emmanuel 1567 F SepM FRA CVL 3 33 1472
3 N 1 235   BRIAND Frederick 1451 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1454
4 B ½ 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
5 N 0 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
6 B 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1585 F SepM ENG CVL 4 37 1776
7 N ½ 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
8 B 1 268   EQUEY Daniel 1504 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1558
9 N 0 67   DUPONT Victor 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 2028
1852 F SepM HDF - 23N +335B +235N = 73B - 79N +242B =104N +268B - 67N 5 37½ 1888
138  
FORGET Cyril
  138   FORGET Cyril 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1885
1 B 0 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
2 N 1 277   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1542 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28 1423
3 B 1 312   HATREL Arnaud 1362 F SenM FRA PDL 31 1472
4 N ½ 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
5 B 0 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
6 N 1 302   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 32½ 1525
7 B ½ 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
8 N 0 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
9 B 1 274   AMIARD Jean-Claude 1662 F SepM FRA PDL 4 29½ 1568
1837 F SenM IDF - 18B +277N +312B = 68N - 74B +302N = 54B -150N +274B 5 37½ 1885
139  
LENEN Pierre
  139   LENEN Pierre 1758 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1870
1 N 0 135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
2 B 1 304   NOYER Christophe 1499 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1496
3 N 1 364   KOLISSO Bernardin 1300 F SenM FRA CVL 3 24 1206
4 B 0 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
5 N 1 291   VIDAL Etienne 1529 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1620
6 B 1 144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
7 N 1 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
8 B 0 34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
9 N 0 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
1758 F SenM BRE -135N +304B +364N - 78B +291N +144B + 45N - 34B - 65N 5 37½ 1870
140  
VEKEMANS Denis
  140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
1 B 1 286   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1632
2 N 0 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
3 B 1 277   TIREAU Jean-Marie 1542 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 28 1423
4 N ½ 213   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1730 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1723
5 B 1 207   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1729 F SenM FRA PDL 34 1698
6 N 0 25   DAESCHLER Florian 2228 F SenM FRA EST 42 2239
7 B ½ 155   MOTHERON Romain 1734 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1864
8 N ½ 99   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1708 F VetM FRA NAQ 36½ 1860
9 B ½ 148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
1961 F SenM HDF +286B - 30N +277B =213N +207B - 25N =155B = 99N =148B 5 37½ 1858
141  
LAMOUROUX Lucas
  141   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1430 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1825
1 B ½ 231   LEVEQUE Franck 1697 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1458
2 N 1 225   REAU Laurent 1660 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 1530
3 B 1 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
4 N 0 26   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2197 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2275
5 B ½ 59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
6 N 1 205   STANKOWSKI Yves 1855 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1734
7 B 0 134   NORTIER Julien 1949 F MinM FRA CVL 5 38 1887
8 N 0 153   CROOK Oliver-James 1844 F JunM FRA BRE 5 36 1837
9 B 1 249   GLEDEL Bernard 1728 F SepM FRA BRE 4 35½ 1649
1430 F SenM CVL =231B +225N + 43B - 26N = 59B +205N -134B -153N +249B 5 37½ 1825
142  
FRETEL Liza
  142   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 5 37½ 1823
1 N 0 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
2 B 1 195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
3 N 1 280   JEANNERET Denis 1497 F SepM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1475
4 B 0 14 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2230 F SenM FRA CVL 7 40½ 2188
5 N 0 217   BUDAK Lori 1707 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1668
6 B 1 335   ANDRE Emmanuel 1567 F SepM FRA CVL 3 33 1472
7 N 1 225   REAU Laurent 1660 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 1530
8 B 1 247   COURJAL Pauline 1530 F BenF FRA BRE 4 36 1714
9 N 0 69   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2042 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 36 1957
1874 F JunF EST - 31N +195B +280N - 14B -217N +335B +225N +247B - 69N 5 37½ 1823
143  
FOUCHER Gregory
  143   FOUCHER Gregory 1719 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1789
1 N 0 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
2 B 0 37   TROUVE Guillaume 2176 F CadM FRA EST 36½ 2144
3 N 1 406   BIZOT Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA CVL 1 25 1059
4 B 1 266   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1465 F MinM FRA HDF 4 31 1511
5 N 1 145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
6 B 0 179   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1943 F VetM FRA NAQ 38½ 1863
7 N 1 315   LAUDAT Philippe 1434 F SenM FRA CVL 30½ 1493
8 B 0 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
9 N 1 281   GUILMENT Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA BRE 4 27 1424
1719 F SenM PDL - 65N - 37B +406N +266B +145N -179B +315N - 45B +281N 5 37½ 1789
144  
BODICKER Rob
  144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
1 B ½ 161   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1762 F CadF GEO BRE 5 34 1849
2 N 1 157   HOGAN Nawzad 1739 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1800
3 B ½ 303   TABARY Anaelle 1501 F MinF FRA CVL 32½ 1497
4 N 1 112   ARENDO Marc 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 1878
5 B 0 13 f BOUGET Alexandre 2282 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41 2255
6 N 0 139   LENEN Pierre 1758 F SenM FRA BRE 5 37½ 1870
7 B ½ 186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
8 N 1 259   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1755 F MinF FRA BRE 4 32 1608
9 B ½ 147   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36½ 1973
2039 F VetM =161B +157N =303B +112N - 13B -139N =186B +259N =147B 5 37 1845
145  
DREUX Vincent
  145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
1 B ½ 157   HOGAN Nawzad 1739 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1800
2 N 1 161   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1762 F CadF GEO BRE 5 34 1849
3 B 0 7 f TRAVADON Loic 2344 F MinM FRA IDF 7 45 2411
4 N ½ 206   FRETEL Didier 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1666
5 B 0 143   FOUCHER Gregory 1719 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1789
6 N 1 290   OTTL Eric 1561 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1571
7 B 1 223   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1712
8 N ½ 107   COUCOUREUX Michel 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1844
9 B ½ 172   THOREL Gregoire 1841 F SenM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1717
1995 F SenM EST =157B +161N -  7B =206N -143B +290N +223B =107N =172B 5 37 1833
146  
LARDON Quentin
  146   LARDON Quentin 1780 F BenM FRA IDF 5 37 1829
1 N 0 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
2 B ½ 253   ENGLISCH Caroline 1516 F BenF FRA PDL 4 34½ 1682
3 N 1 236   AMALRIC Antoine 1119 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1454
4 B 1 260   MOREL Jules 1269 F BenM FRA BRE 4 32 1608
5 N 1 135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
6 B 0 34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
7 N ½ 67   DUPONT Victor 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 2028
8 B 0 118   BUDAK Rewi 2075 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 2086
9 N 1 241   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF FRA PDL 4 37½ 1772
1780 F BenM IDF - 63N =253B +236N +260B +135N - 34B = 67N -118B +241N 5 37 1829
147  
EL FAKKAK Radouan
  147   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36½ 1973
1 N ½ 114   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 34 1888
2 B 0 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
3 N 1 322   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1302 F BenM FRA HDF 29 1501
4 B 1 253   ENGLISCH Caroline 1516 F BenF FRA PDL 4 34½ 1682
5 N 1 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
6 B 0 108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
7 N 0 162   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34 1841
8 B 1 216   KAPALA Serge 1726 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1697
9 N ½ 144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
1858 F SenM CVL =114N - 79B +322N +253B +104N -108B -162N +216B =144N 5 36½ 1973
148  
ONEY Fatmanur
  148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
1 B 1 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
2 N 0 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
3 B 1 373   LACROIX Guillaume 1303 F SenM FRA ARA 29 1373
4 N 0 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
5 B 1 261   NOYER Bastien 1534 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1579
6 N 0 83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
7 B 1 173   ALAIME Maxime 1593 F BenM FRA CVL 5 31 1624
8 N ½ 90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
9 N ½ 140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
1780 F SepF +165B - 76N +373B -133N +261B - 83N +173B = 90N =140N 5 36½ 1905
149  
GRALL Alba
  149   GRALL Alba 1824 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1811
1    
2 N 1 220   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 32½ 1644
3 B 1 348   CHAINAY Gerard 1340 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1311
4 B ½ 34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
5 N 0 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
6 B 1 228   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 31 1549
7 N 0 96   GIMENEZ Gregoire 2035 F CadM FRA CVL 37 1884
8 B ½ 180   ROZEC Mialy 1622 F MinF FRA PAC 38½ 1739
9 N 1 254   RIGAUD Alexandre 1590 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1601
1824 F MinF IDF +220N +348B = 34B - 63N +228B - 96N =180B +254N 5 36½ 1811
150  
LEBRET Jean-Michel
  150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
1 N ½ 158   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1795 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35½ 1755
2 B 1 245   PIONNIER Camille 1798 F MinF FRA CVL 4 36½ 1745
3 N 1 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
4 B 0 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
5 N 0 181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
6 B 1 211   DE MARIA Isaia 1744 F SepM ITA 33 1752
7 N ½ 124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
8 B 1 138   FORGET Cyril 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1885
9 N 0 60   BEX Lennert 1920 F SenM BEL 6 38 2009
2073 F SepM HDF =158N +245B +196N - 50B -181N +211B =124N +138B - 60N 5 36 1904
151  
RAGNEAU Freddy
  151   RAGNEAU Freddy 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 1871
1 B 0 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
2 N 1 276   HAVARD Alain 1504 F VetM FRA NOR 4 29 1440
3 B 1 341   MENIER Eric 1300 F SenM FRA CVL 3 30 1377
4 N 0 80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
5 B 1 303   TABARY Anaelle 1501 F MinF FRA CVL 32½ 1497
6 N 1 90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
7 B ½ 187   BEGHIN Ronan 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1842
8 N 0 87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
9 B ½ 156   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 1858
1772 F SenM NAQ - 54B +276N +341B - 80N +303B + 90N =187B - 87N =156B 5 36 1871
152  
ARENE Olivier
  152   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1856
1 N 0 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
2 B 1 289   LABBE Georges 1616 F SepM FRA ARA 34½ 1526
3 N 1 339   COLIN Julie 1501 F MinF FRA CVL 3 30 1449
4 B 0 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
5 N 1 164   PIRON Jean-Marie 1710 F SepM BEL 5 34 1706
6 B 0 237   LENAERTS Robbe 1557 F CadM BEL 4 39 1677
7 N 1 251   DUMONT Gilles 1684 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1720
8 B 1 243   ANDRE Victoria 1674 F MinF FRA CVL 4 37 1751
9 N 0 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
1888 F SenM CVL - 29N +289B +339N - 36B +164N -237B +251N +243B - 63N 5 36 1856
153  
CROOK Oliver-James
  153   CROOK Oliver-James 1844 F JunM FRA BRE 5 36 1837
1 N 0 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
2 B 1 237   LENAERTS Robbe 1557 F CadM BEL 4 39 1677
3 N 1 323   HUTOIS Christophe 1436 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1476
4 B 0 94   CAU Benjamin 2093 F SenM FRA ARA 37½ 1974
5 N 1 288   DARRE Alain 1628 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 1543
6 B 0 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
7 N 1 320   TRANCHANT Alain 1646 F SepM FRA NAQ 29½ 1359
8 B 1 141   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1430 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1825
9 N 0 48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
1844 F JunM BRE - 39N +237B +323N - 94B +288N - 53B +320N +141B - 48N 5 36 1837
154  
BOURGOIS Gael
  154   BOURGOIS Gael 1723 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1835
1 B 1 109   SCHMUCK Corentin 1959 F SenM FRA EST 35 1903
2 N 0 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
3 B 0 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
4 N 1 383   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 E SenM FRA CVL 2 28½ 1139
5    
6 B 1 271   BERNARD Thomas 1482 F MinM FRA CVL 4 30½ 1445
7 N 1 253   ENGLISCH Caroline 1516 F BenF FRA PDL 4 34½ 1682
8 N 0 123   NEAU Julien 1926 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41 1932
9 B 1 246   VIDALENC Marc 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 4 36½ 1666
1723 F SenM PDL +109B -133N - 12B +383N +271B +253N -123N +246B 5 36 1835
155  
MOTHERON Romain
  155   MOTHERON Romain 1734 F SenM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1864
1 N 0 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
2 B 1 323   HUTOIS Christophe 1436 F SepM FRA PDL 29 1476
3 N ½ 228   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 31 1549
4 B 0 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
5 N 1 257   BOURDEAUX Angele 1515 F MinF FRA PDL 4 33½ 1590
6 B 1 135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
7 N ½ 140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
8 B 1 239   RAYNE Remy 2028 F SenM FRA PAC 4 38 1896
9 N 0 114   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 34 1888
1734 F SenM CVL - 89N +323B =228N - 82B +257N +135B =140N +239B -114N 5 35½ 1864
156  
BUDAK Rezan
  156   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 1858
1 N 1 234   BALLANDRAS Marc 1716 F SepM FRA BFC 30 1609
2 B 0 39   MIDY Robin 2148 F CadM FRA PDL 6 44½ 2142
3 N 1 351   FOURCHE Bernard 1581 F VetM FRA ARA 3 28 1343
4 B ½ 216   KAPALA Serge 1726 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1697
5 N ½ 240   JASSEM Philippe 1699 F SepM BEL 4 38 1856
6 B ½ 243   ANDRE Victoria 1674 F MinF FRA CVL 4 37 1751
7 N 1 158   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1795 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35½ 1755
8 B 0 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
9 N ½ 151   RAGNEAU Freddy 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 1871
1946 F JunM NAQ +234N - 39B +351N =216B =240N =243B +158N - 49B =151N 5 35½ 1858
157  
HOGAN Nawzad
  157   HOGAN Nawzad 1739 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1800
1 N ½ 145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
2 B 0 144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
3 N ½ 179   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1943 F VetM FRA NAQ 38½ 1863
4 B 1 280   JEANNERET Denis 1497 F SepM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1475
5 N 1 349   THEVENAUX Andre 1277 F VetM FRA BFC 3 28½ 1356
6 B 0 88   DEVAURE Guillaume 1933 F SenM FRA NOR 38½ 1980
7 N 1 254   RIGAUD Alexandre 1590 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34½ 1601
8 B 0 69   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2042 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 36 1957
9 N 1 266   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1465 F MinM FRA HDF 4 31 1511
1739 F CadM CVL =145N -144B =179N +280B +349N - 88B +254N - 69B +266N 5 35½ 1800
158  
TRIBOUT Alexandre
  158   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1795 F MinM FRA PDL 5 35½ 1755
1 B ½ 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
2 N 0 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
3 B 1 352   BOURGOIS Leo 1224 F PupM FRA PDL 3 28 1298
4 N 1 229   MOREL Jeanne 1162 F PupF FRA BRE 30½ 1558
5 B 0 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
6 N 1 370   DUCHESNE Morgan 1274 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1510
7 B 0 156   BUDAK Rezan 1946 F JunM FRA NAQ 5 35½ 1858
8 N ½ 255   COUSIN Romain 1455 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1586
9 B 1 242   JORDAN Mark A 1585 F SepM ENG CVL 4 37 1776
1795 F MinM PDL =150B - 12N +352B +229N - 43B +370N -156B =255N +242B 5 35½ 1755
159  
HABERTHUR Maxime
  159   HABERTHUR Maxime 1747 F MinM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1788
1 N 0 87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
2 B 1 336   PIONNIER Axel 1457 F BenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1406
3 N 1 386   DE COHEN Lisa 1272 F SepF FRA IDF 2 27 1212
4 B 0 45   WEIBEL Theo 1964 F MinM FRA PDL 6 42 2066
5 N 1 311   DERRIEN Fabrice 1513 F SenM FRA BRE 31 1503
6 B ½ 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
7 N 0 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
8 B ½ 163   FAROU Fabrice 1932 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 1747
9 N 1 268   EQUEY Daniel 1504 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1558
1747 F MinM ARA - 87N +336B +386N - 45B +311N = 78B - 82N =163B +268N 5 34½ 1788
160  
ROUSSEL Maxime
  160   ROUSSEL Maxime 1739 F MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1713
1 B 0 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
2 N 1 312   HATREL Arnaud 1362 F SenM FRA PDL 31 1472
3 B 1 359   LEGRAS Nicolas 1155 F PouM FRA BRE 3 25½ 1307
4 N 0 61   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 6 38 1969
5 B 0 38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
6 N 1 350   FRANCOIS Guillaume 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28½ 1314
7 B 1 248   REUILLON Hadrien 1443 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1670
8 N 0 129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
9 B 1 264   VALLEE Louis 1427 F PouM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1576
1739 F MinM NOR - 71B +312N +359B - 61N - 38B +350N +248B -129N +264B 5 34½ 1713
161  
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam
  161   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1762 F CadF GEO BRE 5 34 1849
1 N ½ 144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
2 B 0 145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
3 N 0 114   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 34 1888
4 B 1 331   ENGLISCH Susanne 1259 F SepF FRA PDL 23 1241
5 N 1 300   CALONNE Pascal 1523 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1468
6 B 0 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
7 N 1 257   BOURDEAUX Angele 1515 F MinF FRA PDL 4 33½ 1590
8 B ½ 135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
9 N 1 253   ENGLISCH Caroline 1516 F BenF FRA PDL 4 34½ 1682
1762 F CadF BRE =144N -145B -114N +331B +300N -104B +257N =135B +253N 5 34 1849
162  
DALAUD Dorian
  162   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34 1841
1 B 0 194   KOCUR Marc 1836 F SepM BEL 36 1872
2 N 0 164   PIRON Jean-Marie 1710 F SepM BEL 5 34 1706
3 B 1 377   DUVAL Lucie 1210 F BenF FRA BRE 26 1171
4 N 1 314   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1523 F BenM FRA NOR 31 1413
5 B 1 249   GLEDEL Bernard 1728 F SepM FRA BRE 4 35½ 1649
6 N ½ 190   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM FRA PDL 36½ 1866
7 B 1 147   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1858 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36½ 1973
8 N 0 91   DUPONT Arthur 1915 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2038
9 B ½ 131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
2122 F MinM PDL -194B -164N +377B +314N +249B =190N +147B - 91N =131B 5 34 1841
163  
FAROU Fabrice
  163   FAROU Fabrice 1932 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 1747
1 B 0 1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2548 F SenM CUB 47 2565
2 N 1 223   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1712
3 B ½ 220   AUBERT Elea 1527 F MinF FRA ARA 32½ 1644
4 N 0 292   CARREEL Claire 1589 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1556
5 B 1 341   MENIER Eric 1300 F SenM FRA CVL 3 30 1377
6 N 1 267   DAUBERT Cedric 1706 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1572
7 B 0 192   ESCAILLE Titouan 1566 F MinM FRA CVL 36½ 1759
8 N ½ 159   HABERTHUR Maxime 1747 F MinM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1788
9 B 1 238   ROBERT Yoann 1686 F BenM FRA PDL 4 38½ 1812
1932 F SepM HDF -  1B +223N =220B -292N +341B +267N -192B =159N +238B 5 34 1747
164  
PIRON Jean-Marie
  164   PIRON Jean-Marie 1710 F SepM BEL 5 34 1706
1 N 0 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
2 B 1 162   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34 1841
3 B 0 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
4 N 1 305   CATHERINOT Remi 1390 F SenM FRA BRE 32½ 1480
5 B 0 152   ARENE Olivier 1888 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 1856
6 N 1 383   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 E SenM FRA CVL 2 28½ 1139
7 B 0 264   VALLEE Louis 1427 F PouM FRA ARA 4 31½ 1576
8 N 1 263   DAVID Marie 1509 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 1522
9 B 1 258   NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian 1131 F PupM FRA CVL 4 32½ 1408
1710 F SepM -132N +162B - 10B +305N -152B +383N -264B +263N +258B 5 34 1706
165  
BOURGES Jerome
  165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
1 N 0 148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
2 B 1 234   BALLANDRAS Marc 1716 F SepM FRA BFC 30 1609
3 N ½ 202   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1750
4 B ½ 166   BRARD Laurent 1752 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1731
5 N 1 209   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1729 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1703
6 B ½ 204   GUILLO Nicolas 1822 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1746
7 N 0 197   SALGUES Michel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1831
8 B 1 177   BOULART Emilie 1762 F MinF FRA PDL 40 1876
9 N ½ 130   MAUFFREY Victor 1844 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1960
2070 F SenM BRE -148N +234B =202N =166B +209N =204B -197N +177B =130N 5 33 1809
166  
BRARD Laurent
  166   BRARD Laurent 1752 F SepM FRA PDL 5 33 1731
1 B 0 77   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 41½ 2047
2 N 1 338   KUFFERATH Camille 1447 F PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1296
3 B ½ 370   DUCHESNE Morgan 1274 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1510
4 N ½ 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
5 B 1 279   GIUA Louka 1337 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1506
6 N 0 64   GIREL Joseph 2011 F BenM FRA NAQ 6 37½ 1973
7 B 1 317   LECCIA Thomas 1570 F PupM FRA CRS 30 1369
8 N 0 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
9 B 1 255   COUSIN Romain 1455 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1586
1752 F SepM PDL - 77B +338N =370B =165N +279B - 64N +317B - 75N +255B 5 33 1731
167  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  167   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1707
1 N 0 34   BOURNEL Antoine 2066 F MinM FRA EST 39½ 2121
2 B ½ 257   BOURDEAUX Angele 1515 F MinF FRA PDL 4 33½ 1590
3 N 1 361   POTIN Lana 1090 N MinF FRA PDL 3 24½ 1260
4 B 1 228   NAVARATNAM Ishaan Quan Tze 1257 F PouM MAS 31 1549
5 N 0 239   RAYNE Remy 2028 F SenM FRA PAC 4 38 1896
6 B ½ 260   MOREL Jules 1269 F BenM FRA BRE 4 32 1608
7 N 1 288   DARRE Alain 1628 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 1543
8 B 0 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
9 N 1 237   LENAERTS Robbe 1557 F CadM BEL 4 39 1677
1778 F VetM IDF - 34N =257B +361N +228B -239N =260B +288N -103B +237N 5 33 1707
168  
BIZOT Jean-Christophe
  168   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1628
1 B 0 176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
2 N 0 69   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2042 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 36 1957
3 B 1 398   LERICHE Nelly 1085 F SepF FRA NAQ 2 21½ 1020
4 N 1 312   HATREL Arnaud 1362 F SenM FRA PDL 31 1472
5 B 0 56   DI PAOLO Marco 1883 F SepM ITA 6 39 1938
6 N 1 340   BINETRUY Typhanie 1392 F SenF FRA IDF 3 30 1421
7 B 0 246   VIDALENC Marc 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 4 36½ 1666
8 N 1 276   HAVARD Alain 1504 F VetM FRA NOR 4 29 1440
9 B 1 278   JOLY Charlotte 1066 F MinF FRA EST 4 28 1344
1708 F SenM IDF -176B - 69N +398B +312N - 56B +340N -246B +276N +278B 5 32½ 1628
169  
VIERS Alexandre
  169   VIERS Alexandre 1631 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 32 1754
1 N 1 298   DELAVEAU Nathan 1337 F MinM FRA CVL 33 1518
2 B 0 128   KEMPINSKI Andre 1898 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40 1914
3 N 0 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
4 B 1 337   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1364 F SepF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1432
5 N 0 122   GIAMMARI Santu 1874 F BenM FRA CRS 5 42 1904
6 B 1 346   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 3 29 1329
7 N 1 333   JOSSE Sebastien 1867 F SenM FRA NOR 3 35½ 1582
8 B 0 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
9 N 1 244   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1821 F MinM FRA MAR 4 36½ 1856
1631 F CadM NAQ +298N -128B - 63N +337B -122N +346B +333N - 65B +244N 5 32 1754
170  
BREMOND Abel
  170   BREMOND Abel 1763 F CadM FRA ARA 5 32 1727
1 N 0 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
2 B 1 339   COLIN Julie 1501 F MinF FRA CVL 3 30 1449
3 N 1 324   SPIES Jules 1308 F PupM FRA CVL 28½ 1464
4 B 0 90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
5 N 0 237   LENAERTS Robbe 1557 F CadM BEL 4 39 1677
6 B 1 304   NOYER Christophe 1499 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1496
7 N 1 250   NAVEILHAN Roland 1606 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1579
8 B 0 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
9 N 1 247   COURJAL Pauline 1530 F BenF FRA BRE 4 36 1714
1763 F CadM ARA - 46N +339B +324N - 90B -237N +304B +250N -121B +247N 5 32 1727
171  
GAFTARNIK Olivier
  171   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1786 F SepM FRA PDL 5 31½ 1738
1    
2 N 0 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
3 B 1 404   BOURSEAU Matthieu 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 24½ 970
4 N 1 338   KUFFERATH Camille 1447 F PouM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1296
5 B 1 290   OTTL Eric 1561 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1571
6 N 0 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
7 B 1 310   PETRERA Salvatore 1615 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1474
8 N 0 54   POTTIER Simeon 2061 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 39½ 2083
9 B 1 252   PONTHIEUX Franck 1489 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1711
1786 F SepM PDL -284N +404B +338N +290B - 76N +310B - 54N +252B 5 31½ 1738
172  
THOREL Gregoire
  172   THOREL Gregoire 1841 F SenM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1717
1 N 0 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
2 B ½ 302   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 32½ 1525
3 N 1 389   GARCIA Elias 1172 F PupM FRA PDL 2 25 1202
4 B ½ 311   DERRIEN Fabrice 1513 F SenM FRA BRE 31 1503
5 N 0 289   LABBE Georges 1616 F SepM FRA ARA 34½ 1526
6 B 1 263   DAVID Marie 1509 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 1522
7 N ½ 95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
8 B 1 217   BUDAK Lori 1707 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1668
9 N ½ 145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
1841 F SenM CVL -104N =302B +389N =311B -289N +263B = 95N +217B =145N 5 31½ 1717
173  
ALAIME Maxime
  173   ALAIME Maxime 1593 F BenM FRA CVL 5 31 1624
1 N 1 353   TELLIER Nathan 1300 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1267
2 B 0 131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
3 N 0 90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
4 B 1 364   KOLISSO Bernardin 1300 F SenM FRA CVL 3 24 1206
5 N 0 203   PICHOURON Eric 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1750
6 B 1 342   PINAUD Laurine 1158 F CadF FRA CVL 3 29½ 1358
7 N 0 148   ONEY Fatmanur 1780 F SepF TUR 5 36½ 1905
8 B 1 330   LANDREAU Gabin 1098 F PupM FRA NAQ 26 1358
9 N 1 245   PIONNIER Camille 1798 F MinF FRA CVL 4 36½ 1745
1593 F BenM CVL +353N -131B - 90N +364B -203N +342B -148N +330B +245N 5 31 1624
174  
FAMEL Edouard
  174   FAMEL Edouard 1835 F BenM FRA BRE 5 30½ 1685
1 B 0 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
2 N 1 261   NOYER Bastien 1534 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1579
3 B ½ 382   VERNADET Bernard 1342 F VetM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1292
4 N 1 370   DUCHESNE Morgan 1274 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1510
5 B 0 126   HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2030 F SenM FRA PDL 5 40 1973
6 N 0 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
7 B ½ 293   BOUTEILLER Charles 1532 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1623
8 N 1 269   WOLFANGEL Claude 1575 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1525
9 B 1 262   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1572
1835 F BenM BRE - 68B +261N =382B +370N -126B -284N =293B +269N +262B 5 30½ 1685
175  
IMPEROR Lorene
  175   IMPEROR Lorene 1914 F JunF FRA IDF 41 1910
1 B 0 3 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2330 F VetM FRA IDF 42½ 2430
2 N 1 262   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1645 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1572
3 B 1 276   HAVARD Alain 1504 F VetM FRA NOR 4 29 1440
4 N 1 252   PONTHIEUX Franck 1489 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1711
5 B ½ 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
6 N 1 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
7 B 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
8 N 0 57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
9 B 0 107   COUCOUREUX Michel 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1844
1914 F JunF IDF -  3B +262N +276B +252N =133B + 66N -  8B - 57N -107B 41 1910
176  
DROGOU Gerard
  176   DROGOU Gerard 1939 F VetM FRA IDF 40 1935
1 N 1 168   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1628
2 B 1 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
3 N 0 29   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM BEL HDF 40½ 2218
4 B ½ 240   JASSEM Philippe 1699 F SepM BEL 4 38 1856
5 N 1 216   KAPALA Serge 1726 F SepM FRA CVL 33 1697
6 B 0 31 f FRICK Christoph 2215 F VetM GER EST 40 2168
7 N 1 116   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1855
8 B 0 79   MALOBERTI David 2136 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2094
9 N 0 117   DARTIGE Thomas 1768 F CadM FRA PDL 29½ 1664
1939 F VetM IDF +168N +104B - 29N =240B +216N - 31B +116N - 79B -117N 40 1935
177  
BOULART Emilie
  177   BOULART Emilie 1762 F MinF FRA PDL 40 1876
1 B 1 69   THIBAULT Pierre-Olivier 2042 F SepM FRA NAQ 6 36 1957
2 N ½ 57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
3 B 0 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
4 B 0 28 f EUGENE Floryan 2332 F CadM FRA PDL 41 2186
5 N 1 227   BUREL Lysiane 1538 F JunF FRA BRE 31 1656
6 N 1 229   MOREL Jeanne 1162 F PupF FRA BRE 30½ 1558
7 B 0 91   DUPONT Arthur 1915 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2038
8 N 0 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
9 B 1 290   OTTL Eric 1561 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1571
1762 F MinF PDL + 69B = 57N - 66B - 28B +227N +229N - 91B -165N +290B 40 1876
178  
BERNHARD Simon
  178   BERNHARD Simon 1863 F SenM FRA EST 39½ 1908
1 B 1 58   POIGNOT Quentin 2191 F SenM FRA BFC 6 38 2024
2 N 0 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
3 B 1 383   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 E SenM FRA CVL 2 28½ 1139
4 N ½ 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
5 B 0 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
6 N 1 306   JURBERT Chriss 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1565
7 B 0 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
8 N ½ 238   ROBERT Yoann 1686 F BenM FRA PDL 4 38½ 1812
9 B ½ 223   JOUHANEAU Jacques 1677 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1712
1863 F SenM EST + 58B - 18N +383B = 35N - 66B +306N - 68B =238N =223B 39½ 1908
179  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  179   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1943 F VetM FRA NAQ 38½ 1863
1    
2 N ½ 186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
3 B ½ 157   HOGAN Nawzad 1739 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35½ 1800
4 N 1 334   GAC Jean-Luc 1514 F VetM FRA BRE 3 35 1493
5 B 1 99   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1708 F VetM FRA NAQ 36½ 1860
6 N 1 143   FOUCHER Gregory 1719 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37½ 1789
7 B ½ 55   KUMPEN Jona 1749 F CadM BEL 6 39½ 2009
8 B 0 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
9    
1943 F VetM NAQ =186N =157B +334N + 99B +143N = 55B - 30B 38½ 1863
180  
ROZEC Mialy
  180   ROZEC Mialy 1622 F MinF FRA PAC 38½ 1739
1 B ½ 354   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27½ 1231
2 N 1 328   BESNARDEAU Emilien 1120 N CadM FRA PDL 27 1378
3 B ½ 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
4 B 0 44   YCHE Michel 1924 F SenM FRA BRE 6 42 2108
5 N 1 188   TOMASI Elise 1847 F BenF FRA CRS 37 1815
6 N 0 16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
7 B ½ 115   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1772 F BenM FRA CVL 34 1808
8 N ½ 149   GRALL Alba 1824 F MinF FRA IDF 5 36½ 1811
9 B ½ 218   MASSON Benoit 1806 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1644
1622 F MinF PAC =354B +328N =111B - 44B +188N - 16N =115B =149N =218B 38½ 1739
181  
DAVY Bruno
  181   DAVY Bruno 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1926
1 B ½ 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
2 N 0 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
3 B 1 355   CATHERINOT Noemie 1257 F MinF FRA BRE 3 26½ 1258
4 N 1 255   COUSIN Romain 1455 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1586
5 B 1 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
6 N ½ 133 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2071 F SenF FRA NOR 5 38 1921
7 B ½ 87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
8 N 0 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
9 B 0 90   DUBUISSON Samuel 2031 F CadM FRA HDF 38½ 1942
1841 F SenM IDF = 86B -111N +355B +255N +150B =133N = 87B - 46N - 90B 38 1926
182  
COIFFAIT Casimir
  182   COIFFAIT Casimir 1937 F SenM FRA NOR 38 1839
1 B ½ 99   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1708 F VetM FRA NAQ 36½ 1860
2 N 1 267   DAUBERT Cedric 1706 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1572
3 B 0 40   NAJART David 2230 F SenM FRA BRE 6 43 2190
4 N 1 371   VEKEMANS Paul 1628 F VetM FRA HDF 30 1313
5 B 1 292   CARREEL Claire 1589 F SenF FRA PDL 33½ 1556
6 N 0 30 f MEVEL Alberic 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 40 2171
7 B 1 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
8 N 0 66   MERENCIANO Alexandre 2139 F SenM FRA PAC 6 37 2042
9 B 0 115   COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin 1772 F BenM FRA CVL 34 1808
1937 F SenM NOR = 99B +267N - 40B +371N +292B - 30N +196B - 66N -115B 38 1839
183  
ZACHARY Bastian
  183   ZACHARY Bastian 1887 F PupM FRA EST 38 1837
1 B 0 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
2 N 1 310   PETRERA Salvatore 1615 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1474
3 B 1 350   FRANCOIS Guillaume 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28½ 1314
4 N 0 12 f BURRI Quentin 2423 F CadM FRA EST 7 41½ 2317
5 B 1 296   LE ROC'H Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1568
6 N 1 248   REUILLON Hadrien 1443 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1670
7 B ½ 46   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2043 F SenM FRA HDF 6 41½ 2124
8 N 0 80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
9 N 0 95   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1638 F MinM FRA NAQ 37½ 1929
1887 F PupM EST - 22B +310N +350B - 12N +296B +248N = 46B - 80N - 95N 38 1837
184  
POLINIERE Matthias
  184   POLINIERE Matthias 1718 F JunM FRA CVL 38 1821
1 B 1 134   NORTIER Julien 1949 F MinM FRA CVL 5 38 1887
2 N ½ 10 m MANEA Alexandru 2394 F SenM ROU BRE 7 42 2296
3 B 0 86   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2132 F MinM FRA HDF 39 1993
4 N 0 43   ENGELMANN Herve 1998 F SenM FRA EST 6 42 2137
5 B 1 255   COUSIN Romain 1455 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1586
6 N 0 109   SCHMUCK Corentin 1959 F SenM FRA EST 35 1903
7 B 1 308   SALVADO Salome 1437 F BenF FRA BFC 32 1499
8 N 0 215   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1697
9 B 1 304   NOYER Christophe 1499 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1496
1718 F JunM CVL +134B = 10N - 86B - 43N +255B -109N +308B -215N +304B 38 1821
185  
MARTIN Axel
  185   MARTIN Axel 1759 F MinM FRA BRE 37 1872
1 B 0 83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
2 N 1 326   MICHELI Elora 1466 F PupF FRA CRS 27½ 1328
3 B 1 360   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1290 F SepF FRA HDF 3 25 1204
4 B ½ 239   RAYNE Remy 2028 F SenM FRA PAC 4 38 1896
5 N 0 67   DUPONT Victor 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 2028
6 B 1 114   SELEBRAN Henri 2183 F SenM FRA NAQ 34 1888
7 N 0 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
8 N 1 198   PREVOT Rodolphe 1891 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1820
9 B 0 93   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1921 F JunM MNC PAC 38 1931
1759 F MinM BRE - 83B +326N +360B =239B - 67N +114B - 89N +198N - 93B 37 1872
186  
DESGRANGES Christophe
  186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
1 N 1 281   GUILMENT Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA BRE 4 27 1424
2 B ½ 179   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1943 F VetM FRA NAQ 38½ 1863
3 N 0 53   SCHMIT Vincent 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2084
4 B ½ 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
5 N 0 110   ROUX Baptiste 1901 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1797
6 B 1 356   COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1401 F VetM FRA CVL 3 26½ 1252
7 N ½ 144   BODICKER Rob 2039 F VetM NED 5 37 1845
8 B 1 208   CANIVET Arnaud 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 33½ 1710
9 N 0 101   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1894 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1919
1683 F SenM BRE +281N =179B - 53N =132B -110N +356B =144N +208B -101N 37 1846
187  
BEGHIN Ronan
  187   BEGHIN Ronan 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1842
1 N 1 213   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1730 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1723
2 B 0 33   VALLET Marc 2182 F SenM FRA HDF 39½ 2187
3 N 1 289   LABBE Georges 1616 F SepM FRA ARA 34½ 1526
4 B ½ 211   DE MARIA Isaia 1744 F SepM ITA 33 1752
5 N ½ 294   GAC Riwal 1740 F BenM FRA BRE 33 1618
6 B 1 217   BUDAK Lori 1707 F CadF FRA NAQ 33 1668
7 N ½ 151   RAGNEAU Freddy 1772 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 1871
8 B 0 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
9 N 0 116   LOUGNON Florian 1784 F SenM FRA ARA 32 1855
1986 F SenM IDF +213N - 33B +289N =211B =294N +217B =151N - 36B -116N 37 1842
188  
TOMASI Elise
  188   TOMASI Elise 1847 F BenF FRA CRS 37 1815
1 B 1 38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
2 N 0 68   BATTEUX Mickael 2106 F SenM FRA PDL 6 36½ 2068
3 B 1 340   BINETRUY Typhanie 1392 F SenF FRA IDF 3 30 1421
4 N 0 37   TROUVE Guillaume 2176 F CadM FRA EST 36½ 2144
5 B 0 180   ROZEC Mialy 1622 F MinF FRA PAC 38½ 1739
6 N ½ 261   NOYER Bastien 1534 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32 1579
7 B 1 302   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1548 F VetM FRA PDL 32½ 1525
8 N 1 299   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1515
9 B 0 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
1847 F BenF CRS + 38B - 68N +340B - 37N -180B =261N +302B +299N -111B 37 1815
189  
BRIAND Amaury
  189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
1 N 1 344   BERNAT Harold 1340 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 29½ 1350
2 B 1 110   ROUX Baptiste 1901 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1797
3 B 0 22   BONNAUD Remy 2234 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2254
4 N ½ 129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
5 B ½ 105   BOURDEAUD'HUY Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1892
6 N 0 75   MATHIEU Phileas 1935 F BenM FRA ARA 41½ 2120
7 B 0 205   STANKOWSKI Yves 1855 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1734
8 N 1 248   REUILLON Hadrien 1443 F MinM FRA CVL 4 35½ 1670
9 B ½ 194   KOCUR Marc 1836 F SepM BEL 36 1872
1639 F BenM PDL +344N +110B - 22B =129N =105B - 75N -205B +248N =194B 37 1800
190  
LAMAZE Simon
  190   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM FRA PDL 36½ 1866
1 N 0 72   SERRALTA Michel 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2084
2 B 1 227   BUREL Lysiane 1538 F JunF FRA BRE 31 1656
3 N 1 316   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1402 F SenM FRA CVL 30 1419
4 B ½ 108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
5 N ½ 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
6 B ½ 162   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34 1841
7 N 0 63   BIANCHI Guillaume 2071 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37½ 2006
8 B ½ 202   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1750
9 N ½ 225   REAU Laurent 1660 F SenM FRA NAQ 31½ 1530
1838 F PupM PDL - 72N +227B +316N =108B =103N =162B - 63N =202B =225N 36½ 1866
191  
DUBUISSON Mathias
  191   DUBUISSON Mathias 1695 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 1774
1 N 1 319   PELLAT Camille 1416 F MinF FRA PDL 29½ 1411
2 B 0 108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
3 N 0 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
4 B 1 316   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1402 F SenM FRA CVL 30 1419
5 N ½ 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
6 B 1 200   ALGABA Pedro 1905 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1789
7 N 0 85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
8 B 0 98   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1871 F SenM FRA PDL 36½ 1876
9 N 1 322   BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius 1302 F BenM FRA HDF 29 1501
1695 F MinM HDF +319N -108B - 15N +316B =132N +200B - 85N - 98B +322N 36½ 1774
192  
ESCAILLE Titouan
  192   ESCAILLE Titouan 1566 F MinM FRA CVL 36½ 1759
1 N 1 331   ENGLISCH Susanne 1259 F SepF FRA PDL 23 1241
2 B 0 124   AUBERT Estee 1854 F MinF FRA IDF 5 40½ 1965
3 N 0 87   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2010 F SenM FRA MAR 39 1985
4 B 1 345   EUGENE Nathael 1273 F PouM FRA PDL 3 29½ 1348
5 N 1 218   MASSON Benoit 1806 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1644
6 B ½ 110   ROUX Baptiste 1901 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1797
7 N 1 163   FAROU Fabrice 1932 F SepM FRA HDF 5 34 1747
8 B 0 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
9 N 0 98   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1871 F SenM FRA PDL 36½ 1876
1566 F MinM CVL +331N -124B - 87N +345B +218N =110B +163N - 78B - 98N 36½ 1759
193  
AZOUNI Anais
  193   AZOUNI Anais 1775 F JunF FRA NAQ 36½ 1758
1 B 0 80   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM FRA NOR 40½ 2098
2 N 1 405   PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1505 F SepM FRA CVL 1 28 1480
3 B 1 313   CASIMIR Matthieu 1302 F CadM FRA MAR 31 1433
4 N 0 81   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2099
5 B 1 247   COURJAL Pauline 1530 F BenF FRA BRE 4 36 1714
6 N ½ 96   GIMENEZ Gregoire 2035 F CadM FRA CVL 37 1884
7 B 0 113   BAUDON Andrew 1920 F SenM FRA BRE 34½ 1850
8 N 1 229   MOREL Jeanne 1162 F PupF FRA BRE 30½ 1558
9 N 0 85   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM FRA HDF 39½ 1933
1775 F JunF NAQ - 80B +405N +313B - 81N +247B = 96N -113B +229N - 85N 36½ 1758
194  
KOCUR Marc
  194   KOCUR Marc 1836 F SepM BEL 36 1872
1 N 1 162   DALAUD Dorian 2122 F MinM FRA PDL 5 34 1841
2 B 0 73   ENGLISCH Colya 2097 F MinM FRA PDL 42½ 2132
3 N 1 281   GUILMENT Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA BRE 4 27 1424
4 B ½ 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
5 N 0 108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
6 B ½ 253   ENGLISCH Caroline 1516 F BenF FRA PDL 4 34½ 1682
7 N 1 232   SIFFERT Arman 1629 F PupM FRA CVL 30 1657
8 B 0 104   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2131 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1927
9 N ½ 189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
1836 F SepM +162N - 73B +281N =103B -108N =253B +232N -104B =189N 36 1872
195  
CHOCHOY Patrick
  195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
1 B 1 341   MENIER Eric 1300 F SenM FRA CVL 3 30 1377
2 N 0 142   FRETEL Liza 1874 F JunF FRA EST 5 37½ 1823
3 B 0 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
4 N 1 363   LEMOINE Norbert 1231 F SepM FRA BRE 3 24 1235
5 B 1 212   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1737
6 N 0 59   IMPEROR Amelie 1912 F CadF FRA IDF 6 38 2019
7 B ½ 206   FRETEL Didier 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1666
8 N 1 210   MOLHO Antoine 1793 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 1697
9 B 0 102   GATTUSO Christophe 1880 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1902
1598 F VetM IDF +341B -142N - 65B +363N +212B - 59N =206B +210N -102B 36 1720
196  
MAUGIN Narada
  196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
1 B 1 313   CASIMIR Matthieu 1302 F CadM FRA MAR 31 1433
2 N ½ 102   GATTUSO Christophe 1880 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1902
3 B 0 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
4 N 1 113   BAUDON Andrew 1920 F SenM FRA BRE 34½ 1850
5 B 0 129   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1929 F SenM FRA HDF 5 39½ 1946
6 B 1 208   CANIVET Arnaud 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 33½ 1710
7 N 0 182   COIFFAIT Casimir 1937 F SenM FRA NOR 38 1839
8 N 1 204   GUILLO Nicolas 1822 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1746
9 B 0 84   VEYSSEYRE Robin 1882 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 1982
1609 F JunM PDL +313B =102N -150B +113N -129B +208B -182N +204N - 84B 35½ 1838
197  
SALGUES Michel
  197   SALGUES Michel 1840 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1831
1 B 0 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
2 N 1 372   ALCINDOR Samuel 1556 F CadM FRA MAR 29½ 1349
3 B 0 287   MONTIBUS Clement 1370 N CadM FRA NAQ 35 1585
4 N 1 326   MICHELI Elora 1466 F PupF FRA CRS 27½ 1328
5 B 1 310   PETRERA Salvatore 1615 F VetM FRA CVL 31½ 1474
6 N ½ 38 f MANCINI Mario 2157 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 2004
7 B 1 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
8 N 0 83   KAVCIYAN Yega 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
9 B 0 97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
1840 F SepM IDF - 41B +372N -287B +326N +310B = 38N +165B - 83N - 97B 35½ 1831
198  
PREVOT Rodolphe
  198   PREVOT Rodolphe 1891 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1820
1 N 0 49   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40½ 2144
2 B 1 288   DARRE Alain 1628 F SepM FRA CVL 34½ 1543
3 N 1 268   EQUEY Daniel 1504 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 30½ 1558
4 B ½ 256   DUVAL Merlin 1348 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1624
5 N 0 32 f DESLANDES Pascal 2362 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2196
6 B 1 202   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1750
7 N 0 50 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2126
8 B 0 185   MARTIN Axel 1759 F MinM FRA BRE 37 1872
9 N 1 260   MOREL Jules 1269 F BenM FRA BRE 4 32 1608
1891 F SepM CVL - 49N +288B +268N =256B - 32N +202B - 50N -185B +260N 35½ 1820
199  
GOURIO Benjamin
  199   GOURIO Benjamin 1524 F CadM FRA CVL 35½ 1771
1 B 1 365   RETAILLEAU Anne 1179 F SepF FRA PDL 3 23½ 1188
2 N 1 381   LOUVET Christophe 1797 F SepM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1545
3 B 0 41   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2130 F CadM FRA ARA 6 43 2187
4 N 0 52   DUBOIS Thomas 1895 F SenM FRA EST 6 40½ 2009
5 B 1 295   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1756 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1592
6 N 0 56   DI PAOLO Marco 1883 F SepM ITA 6 39 1938
7 B 1 286   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1724 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1632
8 N ½ 205   STANKOWSKI Yves 1855 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1734
9 B 0 135   DESSENNE Francois 2038 F SepM FRA HDF 5 38 1877
1524 F CadM CVL +365B +381N - 41B - 52N +295B - 56N +286B =205N -135B 35½ 1771
200  
ALGABA Pedro
  200   ALGABA Pedro 1905 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1789
1 B ½ 36 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM FRA CRS 37 2128
2 N 0 27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2253 F CadM FRA PAC 41½ 2185
3 B 1 267   DAUBERT Cedric 1706 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1572
4 N 0 241   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF FRA PDL 4 37½ 1772
5 B 1 374   FARGEAU Francis 1510 F SepM FRA CVL 28½ 1258
6 N 0 191   DUBUISSON Mathias 1695 F MinM FRA HDF 36½ 1774
7 B 1 306   JURBERT Chriss 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1565
8 N 1 206   FRETEL Didier 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1666
9 B 0 99   GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1708 F VetM FRA NAQ 36½ 1860
1905 F SepM PDL = 36B - 27N +267B -241N +374B -191N +306B +206N - 99B 35 1789
201  
PERRIN Alexis
  201   PERRIN Alexis 1866 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1772
1 N 1 15   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM FRA OCC 7 40½ 2170
2 B 0 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
3 N 1 266   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1465 F MinM FRA HDF 4 31 1511
4 B 0 18   VIERS Emmanuel 2126 F SenM FRA NAQ 45½ 2294
5 N 0 251   DUMONT Gilles 1684 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1720
6 B ½ 293   BOUTEILLER Charles 1532 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1623
7 N ½ 242   JORDAN Mark A 1585 F SepM ENG CVL 4 37 1776
8 B 1 351   FOURCHE Bernard 1581 F VetM FRA ARA 3 28 1343
9 N ½ 202   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1750
1866 F SenM ARA + 15N -120B +266N - 18B -251N =293B =242N +351B =202N 35 1772
202  
LECCIA Antoine
  202   LECCIA Antoine 1678 F BenM FRA CRS 35 1750
1 B 1 246   VIDALENC Marc 1399 E SenM FRA ARA 4 36½ 1666
2 N 0 16   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2145
3 B ½ 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
4 N 0 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
5 B 1 382   VERNADET Bernard 1342 F VetM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1292
6 N 0 198   PREVOT Rodolphe 1891 F SepM FRA CVL 35½ 1820
7 B 1 370   DUCHESNE Morgan 1274 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1510
8 N ½ 190   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM FRA PDL 36½ 1866
9 B ½ 201   PERRIN Alexis 1866 F SenM FRA ARA 35 1772
1678 F BenM CRS +246B - 16N =165B - 71N +382B -198N +370B =190N =201B 35 1750
203  
PICHOURON Eric
  203   PICHOURON Eric 1831 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1750
1 B 0 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
2 N 0 247   COURJAL Pauline 1530 F BenF FRA BRE 4 36 1714
3 B 1 365   RETAILLEAU Anne 1179 F SepF FRA PDL 3 23½ 1188
4 N 1 350   FRANCOIS Guillaume 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28½ 1314
5 B 1 173   ALAIME Maxime 1593 F BenM FRA CVL 5 31 1624
6 N ½ 111   KOCUR Johan 2077 F SenM BEL 34½ 1902
7 B 0 74   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM FRA PDL 42 2104
8 N 1 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
9 N 0 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
1831 F SenM IDF - 76B -247N +365B +350N +173B =111N - 74B +284N - 89N 35 1750
204  
GUILLO Nicolas
  204   GUILLO Nicolas 1822 F SenM FRA CVL 34½ 1746
1 B 0 57   DROIN Augustin 2095 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 2102
2 N 1 314   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1523 F BenM FRA NOR 31 1413
3 B 1 279   GIUA Louka 1337 F PupM FRA CVL 4 27½ 1506
4 N 0 76   KERN Nicolas 2104 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2050
5 B > 384   AMRAM Roger 1581 F VetM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1606
6 N ½ 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
7 B 0 97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
8 B 0 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
9 N 1 291   VIDAL Etienne 1529 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1620
1822 F SenM CVL - 57B +314N +279B - 76N >384B =165N - 97B -196B +291N 34½ 1746
205  
STANKOWSKI Yves
  205   STANKOWSKI Yves 1855 F SenM FRA EST 34½ 1734
1 N 0 47   MEUNIER-PION Jean 2170 F CadM FRA CVL 6 41 2128
2 B 1 269   WOLFANGEL Claude 1575 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1525
3 N 1 336   PIONNIER Axel 1457 F BenM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1406
4 B 0 120   RUBINO William 2106 F SenM FRA CVL 5 43½ 2065
5 N 1 320   TRANCHANT Alain 1646 F SepM FRA NAQ 29½ 1359
6 B 0 141   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1430 F SenM FRA CVL 5 37½ 1825
7 N 1 189   BRIAND Amaury 1639 F BenM FRA PDL 37 1800
8 B ½ 199   GOURIO Benjamin 1524 F CadM FRA CVL 35½ 1771
9 N 0 96   GIMENEZ Gregoire 2035 F CadM FRA CVL 37 1884
1855 F SenM EST - 47N +269B +336N -120B +320N -141B +189N =199B - 96N 34½ 1734
206  
FRETEL Didier
  206   FRETEL Didier 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 34½ 1666
1 N 0 67   DUPONT Victor 1999 F SenM FRA HDF 6 37 2028
2 B 1 235   BRIAND Frederick 1451 F SenM FRA PDL 30 1454
3 N ½ 260   MOREL Jules 1269 F BenM FRA BRE 4 32 1608
4 B ½ 145   DREUX Vincent 1995 F SenM FRA EST 5 37 1833
5 N 1 346   DESCAMPS Serge 1280 F SepM FRA PDL 3 29 1329
6 B 0 48   LAMBERT Thomas 1967 F JunM FRA PDL 6 41 1977
7 N ½ 195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
8 B 0 200   ALGABA Pedro 1905 F SepM FRA PDL 35 1789
9 N 1 316   TURPIN Jean-Baptiste 1402 F SenM FRA CVL 30 1419
1740 F SepM PDL - 67N +235B =260N =145B +346N - 48B =195N -200B +316N 34½ 1666
207  
DELHOMMOIS Laurent
  207   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1729 F SenM FRA PDL 34 1698
1 N 0 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
2 B 1 324   SPIES Jules 1308 F PupM FRA CVL 28½ 1464
3 N 1 330   LANDREAU Gabin 1098 F PupM FRA NAQ 26 1358
4 B ½ 65   PRIMEL Dominique 1951 F SepM FRA PDL 6 37½ 1862
5 N 0 140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
6 B 0 132   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1943 F BenM MAS 5 38 1950
7 N 1 339   COLIN Julie 1501 F MinF FRA CVL 3 30 1449
8 B 0 101   BOURDEAUX Gabin 1894 F BenM FRA PDL 36 1919
9 N 1 321   PINEAU Pierre 1396 F SepM FRA CVL 29 1504
1729 F SenM PDL - 82N +324B +330N = 65B -140N -132B +339N -101B +321N 34 1698
208  
CANIVET Arnaud
  208   CANIVET Arnaud 1857 F CadM FRA PAC 33½ 1710
1 B 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF FRA PAC 7 43 2270
2 N ½ 241   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF FRA PDL 4 37½ 1772
3 B 1 354   DORE Vincent 1311 F SenM FRA PDL 3 27½ 1231
4 N 1 343   KUMPEN Kurt 1524 F SenM BEL 3 29½ 1350
5 B 0 35   ROGER Mehdi 2177 F SenM FRA HDF 38 2099
6 N 0 196   MAUGIN Narada 1609 F JunM FRA PDL 35½ 1838
7 B 1 301   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1564 F SenF FRA BRE 32½ 1530
8 N 0 186   DESGRANGES Christophe 1683 F SenM FRA BRE 37 1846
9 B 1 306   JURBERT Chriss 1611 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1565
1857 F CadM PAC -  8B =241N +354B +343N - 35B -196N +301B -186N +306B 33½ 1710
209  
MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien
  209   MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien 1729 F SenM FRA ARA 33½ 1703
1 B 1 61   DARPAN Inani 1969 F SenM IND 6 38 1969
2 N 0 42 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2088 F SepM ESP CVL 6 43 2181
3 B 1 347   DEGREE Ombeline 1089 F PupF FRA PDL 3 29 1323
4 N 0 134   NORTIER Julien 1949 F MinM FRA CVL 5 38 1887
5 B 0 165   BOURGES Jerome 2070 F SenM FRA BRE 5 33 1809
6 N ½ 308   SALVADO Salome 1437 F BenF FRA BFC 32 1499
7 B 0 255   COUSIN Romain 1455 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34½ 1586
8 N 1 334   GAC Jean-Luc 1514 F VetM FRA BRE 3 35 1493
9 B 1 284   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1516 F MinM FRA NOR 39 1709
1729 F SenM ARA + 61B - 42N +347B -134N -165B =308N -255B +334N +284B 33½ 1703
210  
MOLHO Antoine
  210   MOLHO Antoine 1793 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 1697
1 N 0 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
2 B 1 230   BORDE Corentin 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 30½ 1553
3 N 0 256   DUVAL Merlin 1348 F MinM FRA PDL 4 34 1624
4 B 1 304   NOYER Christophe 1499 F SenM FRA PDL 32½ 1496
5 N 1 351   FOURCHE Bernard 1581 F VetM FRA ARA 3 28 1343
6 B ½ 62   DUBE Dimitri 2061 F SepM FRA CVL 6 37½ 2047
7 N 0 78   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 41½ 1961
8 B 0 195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
9 N 1 300   CALONNE Pascal 1523 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1468
1793 F SenM CVL -103N +230B -256N +304B +351N = 62B - 78N -195B +300N 33½ 1697
211  
DE MARIA Isaia
  211   DE MARIA Isaia 1744 F SepM ITA 33 1752
1 B 0 97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
2 N 1 308   SALVADO Salome 1437 F BenF FRA BFC 32 1499
3 B 1 366   GRIMAUD Jean-Claude 1264 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1176
4 N ½ 187   BEGHIN Ronan 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1842
5 B 0 71   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 1989 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2155
6 N 0 150   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2073 F SepM FRA HDF 5 36 1904
7 B 1 314   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1523 F BenM FRA NOR 31 1413
8 N 0 102   GATTUSO Christophe 1880 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1902
9 B 1 293   BOUTEILLER Charles 1532 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1623
1744 F SepM - 97B +308N +366B =187N - 71B -150N +314B -102N +293B 33 1752
212  
RENARD Emmanuel
  212   RENARD Emmanuel 1802 F SenM FRA PDL 33 1737
1 N 1 108   BAUCHE Timothe 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1933
2 B 0 103   PLESSIS Arnaud 2073 F SenM FRA NOR 35½ 1957
3 N 1 337   MAUFFREY Fabienne 1364 F SepF FRA IDF 3 30½ 1432
4 B 0 121   SOBRY Sebastien 2052 F SenM FRA CVL 5 42½ 1959
5 N 0 195   CHOCHOY Patrick 1598 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1720
6 B ½ 311   DERRIEN Fabrice 1513 F SenM FRA BRE 31 1503
7 N 1 300   CALONNE Pascal 1523 F VetM FRA HDF 33 1468
8 B 1 321   PINEAU Pierre 1396 F SepM FRA CVL 29 1504
9 N 0 82   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1980 F BenM FRA PAC 40 1997
1802 F SenM PDL +108N -103B +337N -121B -195N =311B +300N +321B - 82N 33 1737
213  
DANIEL Jean-Claude
  213   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1730 F VetM FRA PDL 33 1723
1 B 0 187   BEGHIN Ronan 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 37 1842
2 N 1 382   VERNADET Bernard 1342 F VetM FRA CVL 2 29½ 1292
3 B 1 328   BESNARDEAU Emilien 1120 N CadM FRA PDL 27 1378
4 B ½ 140   VEKEMANS Denis 1961 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37½ 1858
5 N 0 89   DE CONINCK Erik 1988 F CadM BEL 38½ 1969
6 N 0 97   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM FRA PDL 36½ 2022
7 B 1 334   GAC Jean-Luc 1514 F VetM FRA BRE 3 35 1493
8 N 0 131   TARDI Oscar 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2023
9 B 1 309   CYRILLE Dominique 1516 F SepF FRA NAQ 32 1468
1730 F VetM PDL -187B +382N +328B =140B - 89N - 97N +334B -131N +309B 33 1723
214  
LAFOURCADE Victor