NONTRON
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Cu.
1 f
SAADA Julien
  1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
1 B 1 54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
2 N 1 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
3 B 1 14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
4 N 1 10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
5 B 1 9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
6 N 1 2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
7 B 1 7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
2236 R SenM NAQ + 54B +  5N + 14B + 10N +  9B +  2N +  7B 7 31½ 7 28
2  
FOURNIER Loic
  2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
1 B 1 91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 N 1 39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
3 B 1 34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
4 N 1 29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
5 B 1 4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
6 B 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
7 N 1 8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
2170 R CadM NAQ + 91B + 39N + 34B + 29N +  4B -  1B +  8N 6 29½ 6 26
3 f
SAUCEY Michel
  3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
1 B 1 28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
2 N 1 26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
3 B ½ 7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
4 N 1 49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
5 B 1 16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
6 N ½ 4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
7 B 1 15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
2340 R SepM NAQ + 28B + 26N =  7B + 49N + 16B =  4N + 15B 6 28½ 5 24½
4 m
BEDOUIN Xavier
  4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
1 N 1 53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
2 B 1 40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
3 N 1 12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
4 B 1 21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
5 N 0 2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
6 B ½ 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
7 N 1 20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
2334 R SenM NAQ + 53N + 40B + 12N + 21B -  2N =  3B + 20N 30 5 24
5  
POTTIER Simeon
  5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
1 N 1 89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
2 B 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
3 N 1 59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
4 B 1 32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
5 N 1 12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
6 B 1 11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
7 N ½ 6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
1806 R SenM NAQ + 89N -  1B + 59N + 32B + 12N + 11B =  6N 29½ 5 21½
6  
GIREL Joseph
  6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
1 B 1 90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 N ½ 24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
3 B 1 67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
4 N 1 13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
5 B ½ 7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
6 N 1 26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
7 B ½ 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
2140 R BenM NAQ + 90B = 24N + 67B + 13N =  7B + 26N =  5B 27 4 23
7  
EGRETEAU Eric
  7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
1 B 1 51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
2 N 1 56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
3 N ½ 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
4 B 1 8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
5 N ½ 6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
6 B 1 19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
7 N 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
1921 R SepM NAQ + 51B + 56N =  3N +  8B =  6N + 19B -  1N 5 31½ 4 23
8  
CHARLES Simon
  8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
1 B 1 76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
2 N 1 16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
3 B 1 17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
4 N 0 7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
5 B 1 14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
6 N 1 9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
7 B 0 2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
1790 R MinM NAQ + 76B + 16N + 17B -  7N + 14B +  9N -  2B 5 31 5 23
9  
REED John
  9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
1 B 1 74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
2 N 1 46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
3 B 1 22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
4 N 1 19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
5 N 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
6 B 0 8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
7 N 1 27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
1951 R VetM NAQ + 74B + 46N + 22B + 19N -  1N -  8B + 27N 5 29 5 23
10  
TCHEFRANOFF Stephane
  10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
1 N 1 35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
2 B 1 52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
3 N 1 30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
4 B 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
5 N 0 27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
6 B 1 23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
7 N 1 36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
2060 R SenM NAQ + 35N + 52B + 30N -  1B - 27N + 23B + 36N 5 27½ 5 21
11  
FRITSCHY Frits
  11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
1 B 1 50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
2 N 1 23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
3 B 0 29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
4 N 1 38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
5 B 1 22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
6 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
7 B 1 26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
2077 R SepM NAQ + 50B + 23N - 29B + 38N + 22B -  5N + 26B 5 26½ 5 21
12  
BOISSEAU David
  12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
1 B 1 83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
2 N 1 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
3 B 0 4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
4 N 1 56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
5 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
6 N 1 38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
7 B 1 33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
1900 R SenM NAQ + 83B + 25N -  4B + 56N -  5B + 38N + 33B 5 26½ 5 20
13  
DESPOUYS Colin
  13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
1 N 1 71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
2 B ½ 37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
3 N 1 42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
4 B 0 6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
5 N 1 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
6 B 1 49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
7 B ½ 17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
1850 R CadM NAQ + 71N = 37B + 42N -  6B + 25N + 49B = 17B 5 26½ 4 20½
14  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
1 N 1 59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
2 B 1 41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
3 N 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
4 B 1 57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
5 N 0 8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
6 B 1 62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
7 N 1 31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1920 R BenM NAQ + 59N + 41B -  1N + 57B -  8N + 62B + 31N 5 26 5 20
15  
LAURON Wesley
  15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
1 N 0 37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
2 B 1 75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
3 N 1 60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
4 B 1 31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
5 N 1 36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
6 B 1 27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
7 N 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
2120 R CadM NAQ - 37N + 75B + 60N + 31B + 36N + 27B -  3N 5 25 5 20
16  
MARIETTE Lucas
  16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
1 N 1 61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
2 B 0 8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
3 N 1 53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
4 B 1 39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
5 N 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
6 B 1 52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
7 N 1 30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
2200 R MinM PDL + 61N -  8B + 53N + 39B -  3N + 52B + 30N 5 25 5 19
17  
GARNAUD Christophe
  17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
1 N 1 77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
2 B 1 57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
3 N 0 8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
4 B 1 52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
5 N 1 28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
6 B ½ 20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
7 N ½ 13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
1950 R SenM NAQ + 77N + 57B -  8N + 52B + 28N = 20B = 13N 5 24½ 4 21½
18  
MONTAGUT Patrick
  18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1 B 1 88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
2 N 1 33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
3 B 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
4 N 1 65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
5 B 0 20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
6 N 1 56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
7 B 1 35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1890 R SepM NAQ + 88B + 33N - 19B + 65N - 20B + 56N + 35B 5 23 5 20
19  
VIERS Matthieu
  19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
1 N 1 60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
2 B 1 31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
3 N 1 18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
4 B 0 9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
5 N 1 29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
6 N 0 7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
7 B ½ 22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
2170 R SenM EST + 60N + 31B + 18N -  9B + 29N -  7N = 22B 27½ 4 21½
20  
GARNIER Bastien
  20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
1 N 1 27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
2 B 0 22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
3 N 1 58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
4 B 1 75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
5 N 1 18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
6 N ½ 17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
7 B 0 4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
1254 R MinM NAQ + 27N - 22B + 58N + 75B + 18N = 17N -  4B 27 4 20
21  
CALVO Dylan
  21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
1 B 1 45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
2 N 1 38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
3 B 1 44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
4 N 0 4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
5 B 0 26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
6 N 1 41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
7 B ½ 24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
2020 R MinM NAQ + 45B + 38N + 44B -  4N - 26B + 41N = 24B 26 4 20½
22  
CHARLES Alexandre
  22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
1 B 1 82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
2 N 1 20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
3 N 0 9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
4 B 1 68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
5 N 0 11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
6 B 1 55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
7 N ½ 19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
1850 R SenM NAQ + 82B + 20N -  9N + 68B - 11N + 55B = 19N 25 4 19½
23  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
1 N 1 70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
2 B 0 11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
3 N ½ 55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
4 B 1 64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
5 B 1 34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
6 N 0 10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
7 B 1 50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
1720 R SepM NAQ + 70N - 11B = 55N + 64B + 34B - 10N + 50B 23½ 4 17½
24  
MACE Emmanuel
  24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
1 N 1 63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
2 B ½ 6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
3 B 0 49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
4 N ½ 61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
5 N 1 60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
6 B 1 32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
7 N ½ 21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
1751 R SenM NAQ + 63N =  6B - 49B = 61N + 60N + 32B = 21N 23½ 3 17½
25  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
  25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
1 N 1 98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
2 B 0 12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
3 N 1 81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
4 N ½ 34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
5 B 0 13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
6 B 1 63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
7 N 1 42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
1640 R MinM NAQ + 98N - 12B + 81N = 34N - 13B + 63B + 42N 23 4 17
26  
PASCAL Jonathan
  26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
1 N 1 72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
2 B 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
3 N 1 35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
4 B 1 37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
5 N 1 21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
6 B 0 6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
7 N 0 11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
1835 R SenM NAQ + 72N -  3B + 35N + 37B + 21N -  6B - 11N 4 29 4 19
27  
BUDAK Lori
  27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
1 B 0 20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
2 N 1 82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
3 B 1 54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
4 N 1 43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
5 B 1 10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
6 N 0 15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
7 B 0 9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
1810 R CadF NAQ - 20B + 82N + 54B + 43N + 10B - 15N -  9B 4 26½ 4 18
28  
AZEN Bernard
  28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
1 N 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
2 B 1 72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
3 N 1 40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
4 N 1 44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
5 B 0 17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
6 B 0 30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
7 N 1 52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
1586 R SepM NAQ -  3N + 72B + 40N + 44N - 17B - 30B + 52N 4 26 4 16
29  
VENET Valentin
  29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
1 N 1 84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
2 B 1 62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
3 N 1 11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
4 B 0 2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
5 B 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
6 N 0 33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
7 B 1 65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1886 R SenM NAQ + 84N + 62B + 11N -  2B - 19B - 33N + 65B 4 25½ 4 19
30  
LAVAL Jose
  30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1 B 1 43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
2 N 1 65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
3 B 0 10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
4 N 0 33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
5 B 1 68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
6 N 1 28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
7 B 0 16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
1880 R SepM NAQ + 43B + 65N - 10B - 33N + 68B + 28N - 16B 4 25 4 18
31  
ZOEFTIG Adrian
  31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1 B 1 86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
2 N 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
3 B 1 50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
4 N 0 15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
5 B 1 61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
6 N 1 43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
7 B 0 14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
1770 R VetM NAQ + 86B - 19N + 50B - 15N + 61B + 43N - 14B 4 25 4 17
32  
AVAGYAN Archak
  32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
1 B 0 39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
2 N 1 91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 B 1 46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
4 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
5 B 1 47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
6 N 0 24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
7 B 1 56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
1199 E MinM - 39B + 91N + 46B -  5N + 47B - 24N + 56B 4 25 4 15
33  
CHAARI Mehdi
  33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
1 N 1 94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
2 B 0 18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
3 N 1 66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
4 B 1 30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
5 N 0 49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
6 B 1 29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
7 N 0 12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
1616 R SenM NAQ + 94N - 18B + 66N + 30B - 49N + 29B - 12N 4 24½ 4 18
34  
MOCOEUR Richard
  34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
1 N 1 78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
2 B 1 58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
3 N 0 2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
4 B ½ 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
5 N 0 23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
6 B ½ 64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
7 N 1 49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
1890 R SenM NAQ + 78N + 58B -  2N = 25B - 23N = 64B + 49N 4 24½ 3 17
35  
OLMOS Alejandro
  35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1 B 0 10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
2 N 1 87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
3 B 0 26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
4 N 1 70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
5 N 1 57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
6 B 1 40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
7 N 0 18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1470 R SepM NAQ - 10B + 87N - 26B + 70N + 57N + 40B - 18N 4 24 4 15
36  
MOULIE Patrick
  36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
1 N 1 55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
2 B ½ 42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
3 N ½ 37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
4 B 1 62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
5 B 0 15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
6 N 1 54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
7 B 0 10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
1880 R SepM OCC + 55N = 42B = 37N + 62B - 15B + 54N - 10B 4 24 3 18½
37  
GROS Rachel
  37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
1 B 1 15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
2 N ½ 13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
3 B ½ 36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
4 N 0 26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
5 N 0 52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
6 B 1 81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
7 N 1 57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1509 R SenF NAQ + 15B = 13N = 36B - 26N - 52N + 81B + 57N 4 24 3 15½
38  
GARNIER Marcel
  38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1 N 1 73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
2 B 0 21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
3 N 1 69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
4 B 0 11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
5 N 1 59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
6 B 0 12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
7 N 1 60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1710 R SepM NAQ + 73N - 21B + 69N - 11B + 59N - 12B + 60N 4 23½ 4 16
39  
CYRILLE Dominique
  39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1 N 1 32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
2 B 0 2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
3 N 1 78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
4 N 0 16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
5 B 0 54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
6 B 1 83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
7 N 1 53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
1780 R SepF NAQ + 32N -  2B + 78N - 16N - 54B + 83B + 53N 4 23½ 4 15
40  
KLEIN Jimmy
  40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1 B 1 48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
2 N 0 4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
3 B 0 28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
4 N 1 84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
5 B 1 65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
6 N 0 35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
7 B 1 68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1840 R SenM NAQ + 48B -  4N - 28B + 84N + 65B - 35N + 68B 4 23½ 4 15
41  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
1 B 1 80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
2 N 0 14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
3 B 0 43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
4 N 1 82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
5 B 1 45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
6 B 0 21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
7 N 1 55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
1660 R SenM NAQ + 80B - 14N - 43B + 82N + 45B - 21B + 55N 4 23 4 15
42  
FAYOLLE Bruno
  42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
1 B 1 95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
2 N ½ 36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
3 B 0 13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
4 N ½ 67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
5 B 1 85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
6 N 1 44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
7 B 0 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
1600 R SepM NAQ + 95B = 36N - 13B = 67N + 85B + 44N - 25B 4 22½ 3 17
43  
JEZEQUEL Beatrice
  43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
1 N 0 30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
2 B 1 96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
3 N 1 41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
4 B 0 27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
5 N 1 58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
6 B 0 31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
7 N 1 62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
1399 E SenF - 30N + 96B + 41N - 27B + 58N - 31B + 62N 4 22 4 15
44  
ANQUEZ Pierre
  44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
1 N 1 69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
2 B 1 68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
3 N 0 21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
4 B 0 28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
5 N 1 53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
6 B 0 42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
7 N 1 54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
1850 R VetM NAQ + 69N + 68B - 21N - 28B + 53N - 42B + 54N 4 21½ 4 17
45  
BRISSONNEAU Patrick
  45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
1 N 0 21   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 26 4
2 B 1 73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
3 N 0 52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
4 B 1 87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
5 N 0 41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
6 B 1 66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
7 N 1 58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1469 R SepM NAQ - 21N + 73B - 52N + 87B - 41N + 66B + 58N 4 20½ 4 13
46  
FEIT Jean-Luc
  46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
1 N 1 81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
2 B 0 9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
3 N 0 32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
4 B 1 69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
5 N 0 55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
6 B 1 84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
7 N 1 64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
1660 R SepM NAQ + 81N -  9B - 32N + 69B - 55N + 84B + 64N 4 20 4 14
47  
GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew
  47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
1 N 0 66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
2 B ½ 71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
3 N 1 93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
4 B ½ 55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
5 N 0 32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
6 B 1 69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
7 N 1 59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1660 R SepM NAQ - 66N = 71B + 93N = 55B - 32N + 69B + 59N 4 19 3 13
48  
BOURSY Eric
  48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
1 N 0 40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
2 B 0 53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
3 N 1 96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
4 B 0 58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
5 N 1 94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
6 B 1 61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
7 N 1 75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
1280 R SepM NAQ - 40N - 53B + 96N - 58B + 94N + 61B + 75N 4 16½ 4 11
49  
MISSLIN Philippe
  49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
1 N ½ 64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
2 B 1 66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
3 N 1 24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
4 B 0 3 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 R SepM FRA NAQ 6 28½ 5
5 B 1 33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
6 N 0 13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
7 B 0 34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
2000 R SenM NAQ = 64N + 66B + 24N -  3B + 33B - 13N - 34B 26½ 3 17½
50  
GUIBERT Frederic
  50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
1 N 0 11   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 R SepM NED NAQ 5 26½ 5
2 B 1 70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
3 N 0 31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
4 B ½ 63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
5 N 1 66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
6 B 1 76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
7 N 0 23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
1480 R SenM NAQ - 11N + 70B - 31N = 63B + 66N + 76B - 23N 22½ 3 13
51  
RUELLE Daniel
  51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
1 N 0 7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
2 B ½ 93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
3 N 0 75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
4 B 1 94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
5 N 0 63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
6 B 1 77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
7 N 1 76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
1410 R SepM NAQ -  7N = 93B - 75N + 94B - 63N + 77B + 76N 17 3 10
52  
LECLUSE Jean
  52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
1 B 1 87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
2 N 0 10   TCHEFRANOFF Stephane 2060 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 5
3 B 1 45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
4 N 0 17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
5 B 1 37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
6 N 0 16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
7 B 0 28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
1740 R SepM NAQ + 87B - 10N + 45B - 17N + 37B - 16N - 28B 3 27 3 15
53  
ATLATI Ahmed
  53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
1 B 0 4 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2334 R SenM FRA NAQ 30 5
2 N 1 48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
3 B 0 16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
4 N 1 72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
5 B 0 44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
6 N 1 70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
7 B 0 39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1550 R SenM NAQ -  4B + 48N - 16B + 72N - 44B + 70N - 39B 3 25½ 3 12
54  
CHAMBORD Alain
  54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
1 N 0 1 f SAADA Julien 2236 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 31½ 7
2 B 1 89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
3 N 0 27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
4 B 1 86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
5 N 1 39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
6 B 0 36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
7 B 0 44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
1550 R SepM NAQ -  1N + 89B - 27N + 86B + 39N - 36B - 44B 3 25 3 13
55  
SULLI Remi
  55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
1 B 0 36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
2 N 1 95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
3 B ½ 23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
4 N ½ 47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
5 B 1 46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
6 N 0 22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
7 B 0 41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
1399 E SenM NAQ - 36B + 95N = 23B = 47N + 46B - 22N - 41B 3 25 2 13½
56  
OWEN Michael
  56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
1 N 1 93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
2 B 0 7   EGRETEAU Eric 1921 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 4
3 N 1 63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
4 B 0 12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
5 N 1 81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
6 B 0 18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
7 N 0 32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
1657 R VetM CVL + 93N -  7B + 63N - 12B + 81N - 18B - 32N 3 24 3 15
57  
MERLET Francois
  57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1 B 1 79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
2 N 0 17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
3 B 1 83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
4 N 0 14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
5 B 0 35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
6 N 1 71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
7 B 0 37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
1720 R SepM NAQ + 79B - 17N + 83B - 14N - 35B + 71N - 37B 3 23½ 3 14
58  
ARRIS Bernard
  58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1 B 1 92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
2 N 0 34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
3 B 0 20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
4 N 1 48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
5 B 0 43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
6 N 1 67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
7 B 0 45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
1640 R SepM NAQ + 92B - 34N - 20B + 48N - 43B + 67N - 45B 3 23½ 3 13
59  
BATALOV Azat
  59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
1 B 0 14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
2 N 1 80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
3 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
4 N 1 79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
5 B 0 38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
6 N 1 85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
7 B 0 47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
1400 R SenM NAQ - 14B + 80N -  5B + 79N - 38B + 85N - 47B 3 23½ 3 12
60  
FAUCONNET Jean-Marie
  60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
1 B 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2170 R SenM FRA EST 27½ 4
2 N 1 86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
3 B 0 15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
4 N 1 89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
5 B 0 24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
6 N 1 73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
7 B 0 38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1520 R VetM NAQ - 19B + 86N - 15B + 89N - 24B + 73N - 38B 3 23 3 12
61  
ESCHLIMANN Dominique
  61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
1 B 0 16   MARIETTE Lucas 2200 R MinM FRA PDL 5 25 5
2 N ½ 76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
3 B 1 71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
4 B ½ 24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
5 N 0 31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
6 N 0 48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
7 B 1 86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
1530 R SepM NAQ - 16B = 76N + 71B = 24B - 31N - 48N + 86B 3 23 2 11
62  
EQUEY Daniel
  62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
1 B 1 85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
2 N 0 29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
3 B 1 79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
4 N 0 36   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 3
5 B 1 67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
6 N 0 14   FERNANDEZ Leon 1920 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 26 5
7 B 0 43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
1630 R VetM NAQ + 85B - 29N + 79B - 36N + 67B - 14N - 43B 3 22½ 3 15
63  
QUINTANE Elouan
  63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
1 B 0 24   MACE Emmanuel 1751 R SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
2 N 1 90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 B 0 56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
4 N ½ 50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
5 B 1 51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
6 N 0 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
7 B ½ 71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
1199 E MinM NAQ - 24B + 90N - 56B = 50N + 51B - 25N = 71B 3 22 2 11½
64  
DENIS Stephane
  64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
1 B ½ 49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
2 N 0 67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
3 B 1 76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
4 N 0 23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
5 B 1 80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
6 N ½ 34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
7 B 0 46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
1468 R SenM NAQ = 49B - 67N + 76B - 23N + 80B = 34N - 46B 3 21½ 2 12½
65  
SCIPION Christian
  65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1 N 1 96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
2 B 0 30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
3 N 1 94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
4 B 0 18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
5 N 0 40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
6 B 1 72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
7 N 0 29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
1600 R SepM NAQ + 96N - 30B + 94N - 18B - 40N + 72B - 29N 3 21 3 14
66  
GARNIER Raphael
  66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1 B 1 47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
2 N 0 49   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 3
3 B 0 33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
4 N 1 88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
5 B 0 50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
6 N 0 45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
7 B 1 82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
1047 R BenM NAQ + 47B - 49N - 33B + 88N - 50B - 45N + 82B 3 21 3 12
67  
TEMPIER Martin
  67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
1 N ½ 75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
2 B 1 64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
3 N 0 6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
4 B ½ 42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
5 N 0 62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
6 B 0 58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
7 N 1 87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
1380 R MinM NAQ = 75N + 64B -  6N = 42B - 62N - 58B + 87N 3 21 2 12½
68  
GRANET Daniel
  68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1 B 1 97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
2 N 0 44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
3 B 1 85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
4 N 0 22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
5 N 0 30   LAVAL Jose 1880 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
6 B 1 86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
7 N 0 40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1593 R SepM NAQ + 97B - 44N + 85B - 22N - 30N + 86B - 40N 3 20½ 3 14
69  
VENET Patrice
  69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1 B 0 44   ANQUEZ Pierre 1850 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 4
2 N 1 97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
3 B 0 38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
4 N 0 46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
5 B 1 79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
6 N 0 47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
7 B 1 85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
1374 R SepM NAQ - 44B + 97N - 38B - 46N + 79B - 47N + 85B 3 20½ 3 10
70  
LOTHE Stephane
  70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1 B 0 23   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
2 N 0 50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
3 B 1 74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
4 B 0 35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
5 N 1 78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
6 B 0 53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
7 N 1 83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1140 R SenM NAQ - 23B - 50N + 74B - 35B + 78N - 53B + 83N 3 20½ 3 9
71  
ZHANG Leo
  71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
1 B 0 13   DESPOUYS Colin 1850 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 4
2 N ½ 47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
3 N 0 61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
4 B 1 93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
5 N 1 75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
6 B 0 57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
7 N ½ 63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
1330 R PupM NAQ - 13B = 47N - 61N + 93B + 75N - 57B = 63N 3 20½ 2 10½
72  
PASCAUD Robin
  72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
1 B 0 26   PASCAL Jonathan 1835 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 29 4
2 N 0 28   AZEN Bernard 1586 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 26 4
3 B 1 95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
4 B 0 53   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 3
5 N 1 74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
6 N 0 65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
7 B 1 88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
1270 R MinM NAQ - 26B - 28N + 95B - 53B + 74N - 65N + 88B 3 19 3 9
73  
LOTHE Pierre
  73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
1 B 0 38   GARNIER Marcel 1710 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
2 N 0 45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
3 B 0 88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
4 N 1 97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
5 B 1 82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
6 B 0 60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
7 N 1 84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1074 R BenM NAQ - 38B - 45N - 88B + 97N + 82B - 60B + 84N 3 17 3 8
74  
AUTIER Denis
  74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
1 N 0 9   REED John 1951 R VetM ENG NAQ 5 29 5
2 B 0 81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
3 N 0 70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
4 B 1 95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
5 B 0 72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
6 N 1 92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
7 N 1 89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
1420 R JunM NAQ -  9N - 81B - 70N + 95B - 72B + 92N + 89N 3 17 3 7
75  
CALVO Frederic
  75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
1 B ½ 67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
2 N 0 15   LAURON Wesley 2120 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 25 5
3 B 1 51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
4 N 0 20   GARNIER Bastien 1254 R MinM FRA NAQ 27 4
5 B 0 71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
6 N 1 80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
7 B 0 48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
1870 R SenM NAQ = 67B - 15N + 51B - 20N - 71B + 80N - 48B 23 2 10½
76  
ROUVREAU Hugo
  76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
1 N 0 8   CHARLES Simon 1790 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 31 5
2 B ½ 61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
3 N 0 64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
4 B 1 77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
5 N 1 90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
6 N 0 50   GUIBERT Frederic 1480 R SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 3
7 B 0 51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
1230 R PupM NAQ -  8N = 61B - 64N + 77B + 90N - 50N - 51B 20½ 2 10
77  
MORAND Olivier
  77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
1 B 0 17   GARNAUD Christophe 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 24½ 4
2 N 0 79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
3 B ½ 80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
4 N 0 76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
5 B 1 92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
6 N 0 51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
7 B 1 93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
1420 R SenM NAQ - 17B - 79N = 80B - 76N + 92B - 51N + 93B 18 2
78  
EL MGHARI Najat
  78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
1 B 0 34   MOCOEUR Richard 1890 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 3
2 N 1 92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
3 B 0 39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
4 N 0 85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
5 B 0 70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
6 N 1 95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
7 B ½ 79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
1399 E SenF - 34B + 92N - 39B - 85N - 70B + 95N = 79B 17½ 2
79  
MAUREL Jeremy
  79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
1 N 0 57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
2 B 1 77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
3 N 0 62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
4 B 0 59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
5 N 0 69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
6 B 1 90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 N ½ 78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
1140 R SenM NAQ - 57N + 77B - 62N - 59B - 69N + 90B = 78N 17 2
80  
DA COSTA Martin
  80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
1 N 0 41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
2 B 0 59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
3 N ½ 77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
4 B 1 91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 N 0 64   DENIS Stephane 1468 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 2
6 B 0 75   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 23 2
7 N 1 81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
999 E PupM NAQ - 41N - 59B = 77N + 91B - 64N - 75B + 81N 17 2
81  
BABU Francoise
  81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
1 B 0 46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
2 N 1 74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
3 B 0 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
4 N 1 83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
5 B 0 56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
6 N 0 37   GROS Rachel 1509 R SenF FRA NAQ 4 24 3
7 B 0 80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
1060 R VetF NAQ - 46B + 74N - 25B + 83N - 56B - 37N - 80B 2 21 2 10
82  
BOUDET Aurelien
  82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
1 N 0 22   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 R SenM FRA NAQ 25 4
2 B 0 27   BUDAK Lori 1810 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 26½ 4
3 N 1 98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
4 B 0 41   MARIETTE Fabrice 1660 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 4
5 N 0 73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
6 B 1 94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
7 N 0 66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1350 R SenM NAQ - 22N - 27B + 98N - 41B - 73N + 94B - 66N 2 19½ 2 7
83  
DA COSTA Franck
  83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1 N 0 12   BOISSEAU David 1900 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 26½ 5
2 B 1 98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
3 N 0 57   MERLET Francois 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
4 B 0 81   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 21 2
5 B 1 89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
6 N 0 39   CYRILLE Dominique 1780 R SepF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
7 B 0 70   LOTHE Stephane 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
1399 E SenM NAQ - 12N + 98B - 57N - 81B + 89B - 39N - 70B 2 19 2 9
84  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene
  84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1 B 0 29   VENET Valentin 1886 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
2 N 0 85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
3 B 1 92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
4 B 0 40   KLEIN Jimmy 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
5 N 1 87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
6 N 0 46   FEIT Jean-Luc 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 4
7 B 0 73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
1399 E SenF NAQ - 29B - 85N + 92B - 40B + 87N - 46N - 73B 2 19 2 8
85  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael
  85   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Raphael 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 2
1 N 0 62   EQUEY Daniel 1630 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 3
2 B 1 84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
3 N 0 68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
4 B 1 78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
5 N 0 42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
6 B 0 59   BATALOV Azat 1400 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
7 N 0 69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
999 E PupM NAQ - 62N + 84B - 68N + 78B - 42N - 59B - 69N 2 18½ 2 10
86  
AVAGYAN Goar
  86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
1 N 0 31   ZOEFTIG Adrian 1770 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
2 B 0 60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
3 B 1 91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
5 B 1 88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
6 N 0 68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
7 N 0 61   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1530 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23 2
1199 E CadF - 31N - 60B + 91B - 54N + 88B - 68N - 61N 2 18 2 8
87  
BOISSON Fabrice
  87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
1 N 0 52   LECLUSE Jean 1740 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 27 3
2 B 0 35   OLMOS Alejandro 1470 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
3 B 1 90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 45   BRISSONNEAU Patrick 1469 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 4
5 B 0 84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
6 N 1 97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
7 B 0 67   TEMPIER Martin 1380 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 2
1160 R SenM NAQ - 52N - 35B + 90B - 45N - 84B + 97N - 67B 2 18 2 7
88  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE David
  88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
1 N 0 18   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 R SepM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
2 B 0 94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
3 N 1 73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
4 B 0 66   GARNIER Raphael 1047 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
5 N 0 86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
6 B 1 93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
7 N 0 72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
1399 E SenM NAQ - 18N - 94B + 73N - 66B - 86N + 93B - 72N 2 17½ 2 7
89  
LOTHE Clement
  89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
1 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 R SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 5
2 N 0 54   CHAMBORD Alain 1550 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 25 3
3 B 1 97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
4 B 0 60   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 23 3
5 N 0 83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
6 N 1 96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
7 B 0 74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
1230 R PupM NAQ -  5B - 54N + 97B - 60B - 83N + 96N - 74B 2 17½ 2 7
90  
VAQUIER Albert
  90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 6   GIREL Joseph 2140 R BenM FRA NAQ 27 4
2 B 0 63   QUINTANE Elouan 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 3 22 2
3 N 0 87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
4 B 1 98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
5 B 0 76   ROUVREAU Hugo 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 20½ 2
6 N 0 79   MAUREL Jeremy 1140 R SenM FRA NAQ 17 2
7 B 1 96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
1520 R VetM NAQ -  6N - 63B - 87N + 98B - 76B - 79N + 96B 2 16½ 2 5
91  
CARBONNIER Jacques
  91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 2   FOURNIER Loic 2170 R CadM FRA NAQ 6 29½ 6
2 B 0 32   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA 4 25 4
3 N 0 86   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA 2 18 2
4 N 0 80   DA COSTA Martin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 17 2
5 B 0 96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
6 N 1 98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
7 B 1 95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
1520 R VetM NAQ -  2N - 32B - 86N - 80N - 96B + 98N + 95B 2 16½ 2 3
92  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor
  92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
1 N 0 58   ARRIS Bernard 1640 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 3
2 B 0 78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
3 N 0 84   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Helene 1399 E SenF FRA NAQ 2 19 2
4 B 1 96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
5 N 0 77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
6 B 0 74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
7 N 1 94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
999 E BenF NAQ - 58N - 78B - 84N + 96B - 77N - 74B + 94N 2 14 2 5
93  
DA COSTA Victor
  93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
1 B 0 56   OWEN Michael 1657 R VetM FRA CVL 3 24 3
2 N ½ 51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
3 B 0 47   GASIOROWSKI Zbigniew 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 19 3
4 N 0 71   ZHANG Leo 1330 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 2
5 B 1 98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
6 N 0 88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
7 N 0 77   MORAND Olivier 1420 R SenM FRA NAQ 18 2
999 E PupM - 56B = 51N - 47B - 71N + 98B - 88N - 77N 18 1 6
94  
LANDREVIE Enzo
  94   LANDREVIE Enzo 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 18½ 1
1 B 0 33   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 4
2 N 1 88   JALLIFFIER-VERNE David 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
3 B 0 65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
4 N 0 51   RUELLE Daniel 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 17 3
5 B 0 48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
6 N 0 82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
7 B 0 92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
999 E PupM NAQ - 33B + 88N - 65B - 51N - 48B - 82N - 92B 1 18½ 1 6
95  
TARTARIN Emilienne
  95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
1 N 0 42   FAYOLLE Bruno 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 3
2 B 0 55   SULLI Remi 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 25 2
3 N 0 72   PASCAUD Robin 1270 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
4 N 0 74   AUTIER Denis 1420 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
5 B 1 97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
6 B 0 78   EL MGHARI Najat 1399 E SenF FRA 17½ 2
7 N 0 91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
999 E PupF NAQ - 42N - 55B - 72N - 74N + 97B - 78B - 91N 1 17½ 1 3
96  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan
  96   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Morgan 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 1 17 1
1 B 0 65   SCIPION Christian 1600 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
2 N 0 43   JEZEQUEL Beatrice 1399 E SenF FRA 4 22 4
3 B 0 48   BOURSY Eric 1280 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 16½ 4
4 N 0 92   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Alienor 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 2 14 2
5 N 1 91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
6 B 0 89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
7 N 0 90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
799 E PpoM NAQ - 65B - 43N - 48B - 92N + 91N - 89B - 90N 1 17 1 3
97  
TARTARIN Irene
  97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
1 N 0 68   GRANET Daniel 1593 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
2 B 0 69   VENET Patrice 1374 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 3
3 N 0 89   LOTHE Clement 1230 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 2
4 B 0 73   LOTHE Pierre 1074 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 17 3
5 N 0 95   TARTARIN Emilienne 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
6 B 0 87   BOISSON Fabrice 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 18 2
7 N 1 98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
799 E PouF NAQ - 68N - 69B - 89N - 73B - 95N - 87B + 98N 1 14 1 1
98  
JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice
  98   JALLIFFIER-VERNE Candice 999 E BenF FRA NAQ 0 14 0
1 B 0 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 R MinM FRA NAQ 23 4
2 N 0 83   DA COSTA Franck 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
3 B 0 82   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 2
4 N 0 90   VAQUIER Albert 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 N 0 93   DA COSTA Victor 999 E PupM FRA 18 1
6 B 0 91   CARBONNIER Jacques 1520 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 B 0 97   TARTARIN Irene 799 E PouF FRA NAQ 1 14 1
999 E BenF NAQ - 25B - 83N - 82B - 90N - 93N - 91B - 97B 0 14 0 0