12è rapide Isle
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 f
SAUCEY Michel
  1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
1 B 1 6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
2 N 1 13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
3 B 1 4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
4 N 1 2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
5 B 1 12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
6 N 1 3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
7 B 1 7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
2340 N SepM NAQ +  6B + 13N +  4B +  2N + 12B +  3N +  7B 7 26½ 2659
2  
GIREL Joseph
  2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
1 N 1 16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
2 B 1 3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
3 N 1 12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
4 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
5 N 1 8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
6 B 1 5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
7 N ½ 4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
2140 N BenM NAQ + 16N +  3B + 12N -  1B +  8N +  5B =  4N 28½ 2201
3  
LAVAL Jose
  3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
1 B 1 21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
2 N 0 2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
3 B 1 19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
4 N 1 9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
5 B 1 4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
6 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
7 N 1 6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
1880 N SepM NAQ + 21B -  2N + 19B +  9N +  4B -  1B +  6N 5 28 2030
4  
HILARIUS Sander
  4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
1 N 1 17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
2 B 1 10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
3 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
4 B 1 8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
5 N 0 3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
6 B 1 9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
7 B ½ 2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
2031 F VetM NAQ + 17N + 10B -  1N +  8B -  3N +  9B =  2B 29½ 2068
5  
BOISSEAU David
  5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
1 N 1 20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
2 B 0 12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
3 N 1 18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
4 B ½ 10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
5 N 1 7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
6 N 0 2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
7 B 1 13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
1900 N SenM NAQ + 20N - 12B + 18N = 10B +  7N -  2N + 13B 23½ 1936
6  
MONNET Sebastien
  6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
1 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
2 B ½ 14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
3 N 1 17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
4 B 1 11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
5 N ½ 10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
6 B 1 8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
7 B 0 3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
1770 N SenM NAQ -  1N = 14B + 17N + 11B = 10N +  8B -  3B 4 27½ 1945
7  
CHARLES Simon
  7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
1 N 1 23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
2 B 1 11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
3 N 0 8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
4 N 1 13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
5 B 0 5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
6 B 1 10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
7 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
1790 N MinM NAQ + 23N + 11B -  8N + 13N -  5B + 10B -  1N 4 27 1943
8  
FRITSCHY Frits
  8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
1 B 1 19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
2 N 1 9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
3 B 1 7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
4 N 0 4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
5 B 0 2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
6 N 0 6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
7 N 1 14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
2077 F SepM NAQ + 19B +  9N +  7B -  4N -  2B -  6N + 14N 4 25½ 1922
9  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
1 N 1 22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
2 B 0 8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
3 N 1 11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
4 B 0 3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
5 N 1 17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
6 N 0 4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
7 B 1 15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
1830 N MinF NAQ + 22N -  8B + 11N -  3B + 17N -  4N + 15B 4 23½ 1804
10  
CHARLES Alexandre
  10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
1 B 1 24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
2 N 0 4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
3 B 1 15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
4 N ½ 5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
5 B ½ 6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
6 N 0 7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
7 B 1 16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
1850 N SenM NAQ + 24B -  4N + 15B =  5N =  6B -  7N + 16B 4 23 1761
11  
LAMOTHE Hugo
  11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
1 B 1 15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
2 N 0 7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
3 B 0 9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
4 N 0 6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
5 B 1 21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
6 N 1 19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
7 N 1 12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
1980 N PupM NAQ + 15B -  7N -  9B -  6N + 21B + 19N + 12N 4 21½ 1764
12  
AVAGYAN Narek
  12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
1 N 1 18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
2 N 1 5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
3 B 0 2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
4 B 1 14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
5 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
6 N ½ 13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
7 B 0 11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
999 E PupM NAQ + 18N +  5N -  2B + 14B -  1N = 13N - 11B 28 1974
13  
SERRE Jean-Philippe
  13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
1 N 1 14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
2 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 7 26½ 2659
3 N 1 16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
4 B 0 7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
5 N 1 18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
6 B ½ 12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
7 N 0 5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
1860 N SenM NAQ + 14N -  1B + 16N -  7B + 18N = 12B -  5N 25½ 1867
14  
AVAGYAN Archak
  14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
1 B 0 13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
2 N ½ 6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
3 B 1 20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
4 N 0 12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
5 B 1 15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
6 N 1 18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
7 B 0 8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
1199 E MinM NAQ - 13B =  6N + 20B - 12N + 15B + 18N -  8B 21 1758
15  
SULLI Remi
  15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
1 N 0 11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
2 B 1 23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
3 N 0 10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
4 B 1 16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
5 N 0 14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
6 B 1 17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
7 N 0 9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
1399 N SenM NAQ - 11N + 23B - 10N + 16B - 14N + 17B -  9N 3 21½ 1546
16  
PLAIGNAUD Raymond
  16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
1 B 0 2   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 2201
2 N 1 21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
3 B 0 13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
4 N 0 15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
5 B 1 24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
6 N 1 20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
7 N 0 10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
1580 N SepM NAQ -  2B + 21N - 13B - 15N + 24B + 20N - 10N 3 21 1510
17  
FAYDI Didier
  17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
1 B 0 4   HILARIUS Sander 2031 F VetM NED NAQ 29½ 2068
2 N 1 24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
3 B 0 6   MONNET Sebastien 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 1945
4 N 1 19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
5 B 0 9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
6 N 0 15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
7 B 1 21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
1440 N SepM NAQ -  4B + 24N -  6B + 19N -  9B - 15N + 21B 3 20½ 1482
18  
RANDRIANARY Gaby
  18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
1 B 0 12   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 28 1974
2 N 1 20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
3 B 0 5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
4 N 1 21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
5 B 0 13   SERRE Jean-Philippe 1860 N SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 1867
6 B 0 14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
7 N 1 22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
1820 N SepM NAQ - 12B + 20N -  5B + 21N - 13B - 14B + 22N 3 20 1621
19  
ATLATI Ahmed
  19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
1 N 0 8   FRITSCHY Frits 2077 F SepM NED NAQ 4 25½ 1922
2 B 1 22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
3 N 0 3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
4 B 0 17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
5 N 1 23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
6 B 0 11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
7 N 1 24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
1550 N SenM NAQ -  8N + 22B -  3N - 17B + 23N - 11B + 24N 3 19 1468
20  
BOUDET Aurelien
  20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
1 B 0 5   BOISSEAU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 23½ 1936
2 B 0 18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
3 N 0 14   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 21 1758
4 N 1 24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
5 B 1 22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
6 B 0 16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
7 N 1 23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
1350 N SenM NAQ -  5B - 18B - 14N + 24N + 22B - 16B + 23N 3 17 1338
21  
SCOUPE Luca
  21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
1 N 0 3   LAVAL Jose 1880 N SepM FRA NAQ 5 28 2030
2 B 0 16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
3 N 1 22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
4 B 0 18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
5 N 0 11   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 21½ 1764
6 B 1 23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
7 N 0 17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
1340 N PouM NAQ -  3N - 16B + 22N - 18B - 11N + 23B - 17N 2 20 1296
22  
MORAND Olivier
  22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
1 B 0 9   COUSSY Tyffanie 1830 N MinF FRA NAQ 4 23½ 1804
2 N 0 19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
3 B 0 21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
4 B 1 23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
5 N 0 20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
6 N 1 24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
7 B 0 18   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20 1621
1030 N SenM -  9B - 19N - 21B + 23B - 20N + 24N - 18B 2 16 1063
23  
GIRAUD Safia
  23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
1 B 0 7   CHARLES Simon 1790 N MinM FRA NAQ 4 27 1943
2 N 0 15   SULLI Remi 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 21½ 1546
3 B 1 24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
4 N 0 22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
5 B 0 19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
6 N 0 21   SCOUPE Luca 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20 1296
7 B 0 20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
799 N PouF NAQ -  7B - 15N + 24B - 22N - 19B - 21N - 20B 1 17 818
24  
GIRAUD Taslim
  24   GIRAUD Taslim 799 N PpoF FRA 0 18 441
1 N 0 10   CHARLES Alexandre 1850 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23 1761
2 B 0 17   FAYDI Didier 1440 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 1482
3 N 0 23   GIRAUD Safia 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 17 818
4 B 0 20   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 1338
5 N 0 16   PLAIGNAUD Raymond 1580 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 1510
6 B 0 22   MORAND Olivier 1030 N SenM FRA 2 16 1063
7 B 0 19   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 1468
799 N PpoF - 10N - 17B - 23N - 20B - 16N - 22B - 19B 0 18 441