Rapide de Brive 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Cu.
1 f
SAUCEY Michel
  1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
1 N 1 23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
2 B 1 10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
3 N 1 9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
4 B 1 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
5 N 1 4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
6 B ½ 2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
7 N 1 3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
2340 N SepM NAQ + 23N + 10B +  9N +  5B +  4N =  2B +  3N 30 6 27
2  
OUERK Yanis
  2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
1 B 1 14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
2 N 1 20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
3 B 1 6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
4 N 1 3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
5 B 1 11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
6 N ½ 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
7 B 1 4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
2170 E SenM NAQ + 14B + 20N +  6B +  3N + 11B =  1N +  4B 29½ 6 27
3  
BUSSACCHINI Michel
  3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
1 N 1 19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
2 B 1 13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
3 N 1 7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
4 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
5 N 1 10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
6 B 1 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
7 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
2100 N SepM OCC + 19N + 13B +  7N -  2B + 10N +  5B -  1B 5 31 5 23
4  
HEYMES Jean-Michel
  4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
1 B 1 18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
2 N 1 11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
3 B 1 21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
4 N 1 8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
5 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
6 N 1 15   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
7 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
2130 N SenM NAQ + 18B + 11N + 21B +  8N -  1B + 15N -  2N 5 29 5 24
5  
POTTIER Simeon
  5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
1 B 1 30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
2 N 1 8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
3 B 1 20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
4 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
5 B 1 6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
6 N 0 3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
7 B 1 15   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1806 F SenM NAQ + 30B +  8N + 20B -  1N +  6B -  3N + 15B 5 28 5 22
6  
ADAK Alexis
  6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
1 N 1 28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
2 B 1 29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
3 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
4 B 1 12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
5 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
6 B 1 7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
7 N 1 11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
1950 N CadM NAQ + 28N + 29B -  2N + 12B -  5N +  7B + 11N 5 27 5 20
7  
LEMASCON Hugo
  7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
1 B 1 31   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
2 N 1 17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
3 B 0 3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
4 N 1 14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
5 B 1 13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
6 N 0 6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
7 B 1 12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1880 N SenM OCC + 31B + 17N -  3B + 14N + 13B -  6N + 12B 5 25½ 5 21
8  
GIREL Joseph
  8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1 N 1 26   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
2 B 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
3 N 1 19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
4 B 0 4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
5 N 1 28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
6 B 1 20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
7 N 1 10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
2140 N BenM NAQ + 26N -  5B + 19N -  4B + 28N + 20B + 10N 5 23 5 18
9  
LAMOTHE Hugo
  9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
1 B 1 33   CHEVREAU Thomas 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
2 N 1 12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
3 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
4 N 0 13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
5 B ½ 18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
6 N 1 27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
7 B 1 21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
1980 N PupM NAQ + 33B + 12N -  1B - 13N = 18B + 27N + 21B 23½ 4 17½
10  
RANDRIANARY Gaby
  10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
1 B 1 27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
2 N 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
3 B 1 18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
4 N 1 17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
5 B 0 3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
6 N 1 13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
7 B 0 8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
1820 N SepM NAQ + 27B -  1N + 18B + 17N -  3B + 13N -  8B 4 27½ 4 18
11  
HEYMES Emilie
  11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
1 N 1 25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
2 B 0 4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
3 N 1 28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
4 B 1 22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
5 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
6 N 1 21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
7 B 0 6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
1790 N CadF NAQ + 25N -  4B + 28N + 22B -  2N + 21N -  6B 4 25½ 4 18
12  
MONNET Sebastien
  12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1 N 1 15   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
2 B 0 9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
3 N 1 34   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA NAQ 2 16 2
4 N 0 6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
5 B 1 17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
6 B 1 29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
7 N 0 7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
1770 E SenM NAQ + 15N -  9B + 34N -  6N + 17B + 29B -  7N 4 24 4 17
13  
WAVRESKY Michel
  13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1 N 1 34   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA NAQ 2 16 2
2 N 0 3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
3 B 1 27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
4 B 1 9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
5 N 0 7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
6 B 0 10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
7 N 1 25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
1780 N SepM NAQ + 34N -  3N + 27B +  9B -  7N - 10B + 25N 4 24 4 17
14  
LLAMAS Carlos
  14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
1 N 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
2 B 1 24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
3 N 1 32   FAVAUGE Elias 930 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
4 B 0 7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
5 N 0 15   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
6 B 1 22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
7 N 1 20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
1610 N SenM OCC -  2N + 24B + 32N -  7B - 15N + 22B + 20N 4 24 4 14
15  
AVAGYAN Narek
  15   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
1 B 0 12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 1 29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
4 N 1 21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
5 B 1 14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
6 B 0 4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
7 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
999 E PupM NAQ - 12B EXE + 29N + 21N + 14B -  4B -  5N 4 23½ 4 18
16  
BILLARD Olivier
  16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
1 B 0 17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
2 N 1 31   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
3 B 0 22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
4 N 0 27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
5 B 1 35   ATCHILOV Ibraguim 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
6 N 1 18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
7 B 1 24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
1780 N SenM NAQ - 17B + 31N - 22B - 27N + 35B + 18N + 24B 4 17 4 12
17  
AVAGYAN Archak
  17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
1 N 1 16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
2 B 0 7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
3 N 1 23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
4 B 0 10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
5 N 0 12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
6 B ½ 19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
7 N 1 29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
1199 E MinM NAQ + 16N -  7B + 23N - 10B - 12N = 19B + 29N 23½ 3 14
18  
FAUCONNET Jean-Marie
  18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
1 N 0 4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
2 B 1 25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
3 N 0 10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
4 B 1 24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
5 N ½ 9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
6 B 0 16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
7 N 1 28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
1520 N VetM NAQ -  4N + 25B - 10N + 24B =  9N - 16B + 28N 23½ 3 12½
19  
LADURE Adrien
  19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
1 B 0 3   BUSSACCHINI Michel 2100 N SepM MNC OCC 5 31 5
2 N 1 30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
3 B 0 8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
4 N 1 35   ATCHILOV Ibraguim 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
5 B 0 21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
6 N ½ 17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
7 B 1 27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
1480 E SenM NAQ -  3B + 30N -  8B + 35N - 21B = 17N + 27B 21½ 3 12
20  
ROUQUAL Guy
  20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
1 N 1 24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
2 B 0 2   OUERK Yanis 2170 E SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 6
3 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
4 B 1 25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
5 N 1 22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
6 N 0 8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
7 B 0 14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
1810 N SepM OCC + 24N -  2B -  5N + 25B + 22N -  8N - 14B 3 26½ 3 14
21  
ADIBA Jean-Claude
  21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
1 N 1 22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
2 B 1 32   FAVAUGE Elias 930 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
3 N 0 4   HEYMES Jean-Michel 2130 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 5
4 B 0 15   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
5 N 1 19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
6 B 0 11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
7 N 0 9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
1850 N SepM OCC + 22N + 32B -  4N - 15B + 19N - 11B -  9N 3 23½ 3 16
22  
VIOZELANGE Matis
  22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1 B 0 21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
2 B 1 23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
3 N 1 16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
4 N 0 11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
5 B 0 20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
6 N 0 14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
7 N 1 33   CHEVREAU Thomas 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1510 N MinM NAQ - 21B + 23B + 16N - 11N - 20B - 14N + 33N 3 21 3 12
23  
CONDAMINE Killian
  23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
1 B 0 1 f SAUCEY Michel 2340 N SepM FRA NAQ 30 6
2 N 0 22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
3 B 0 17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
4 N 1 33   CHEVREAU Thomas 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
5 B 1 32   FAVAUGE Elias 930 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
6 N 0 24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
7 B 1 30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
1660 N MinM NAQ -  1B - 22N - 17B + 33N + 32B - 24N + 30B 3 20 3 8
24  
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan
  24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
1 B 0 20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
2 N 0 14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
3 B 1 33   CHEVREAU Thomas 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
4 N 0 18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
5 B 1 31   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
6 B 1 23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
7 N 0 16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
1310 N PouM NAQ - 20B - 14N + 33B - 18N + 31B + 23B - 16N 3 19 3 10
25  
VENDEUIL Sebastien
  25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
1 B 0 11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
2 N 0 18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
3 B 1 31   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
4 N 0 20   ROUQUAL Guy 1810 N SepM FRA OCC 3 26½ 3
5 B 1 26   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
6 N 1 35   ATCHILOV Ibraguim 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
7 B 0 13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
1230 N SenM NAQ - 11B - 18N + 31B - 20N + 26B + 35N - 13B 3 18½ 3 10
26  
ATLATI Ahmed
  26   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
1 B 0 8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
2 N 0 27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
3 B 0 30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
6 B 1 34   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA NAQ 2 16 2
7 N 1 31   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1550 N SenM NAQ -  8B - 27N - 30B EXE - 25N + 34B + 31N 3 16 3 7
27  
LACCORE Henri
  27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
1 N 0 10   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1820 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 27½ 4
2 B 1 26   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
3 N 0 13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
4 B 1 16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
5 N ½ 29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
6 B 0 9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
7 N 0 19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
1610 E VetM NAQ - 10N + 26B - 13N + 16B = 29N -  9B - 19N 22½ 2 11½
28  
LLAMAS Linda
  28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
1 B 0 6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
2 N 1 35   ATCHILOV Ibraguim 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
3 B 0 11   HEYMES Emilie 1790 N CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 4
4 N 1 32   FAVAUGE Elias 930 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
5 B 0 8   GIREL Joseph 2140 N BenM FRA NAQ 5 23 5
6 N ½ 30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
7 B 0 18   FAUCONNET Jean-Marie 1520 N VetM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
1380 E SenF OCC -  6B + 35N - 11B + 32N -  8B = 30N - 18B 21½ 2 11
29  
HEYMES Julien
  29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
1 B 1 35   ATCHILOV Ibraguim 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
2 N 0 6   ADAK Alexis 1950 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 5
3 B 0 15   AVAGYAN Narek 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 4
4 N 1 30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
5 B ½ 27   LACCORE Henri 1610 E VetM FRA NAQ 22½ 2
6 N 0 12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
7 B 0 17   AVAGYAN Archak 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 23½ 3
1700 N PupM NAQ + 35B -  6N - 15B + 30N = 27B - 12N - 17B 21 2 12½
30  
LACHEZE Maxime
  30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
1 N 0 5   POTTIER Simeon 1806 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 28 5
2 B 0 19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
3 N 1 26   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
4 B 0 29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
5 N 1 34   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA NAQ 2 16 2
6 B ½ 28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
7 N 0 23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
1250 N PupM NAQ -  5N - 19B + 26N - 29B + 34N = 28B - 23N 19 2 9
31  
BOUDET Aurelien
  31   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
1 N 0 7   LEMASCON Hugo 1880 N SenM FRA OCC 5 25½ 5
2 B 0 16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
3 N 0 25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
4 B 1 34   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA NAQ 2 16 2
5 N 0 24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 26   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
1350 N SenM NAQ -  7N - 16B - 25N + 34B - 24N EXE - 26B 2 19 2 6
32  
FAVAUGE Elias
  32   FAVAUGE Elias 930 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 21   ADIBA Jean-Claude 1850 N SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
3 B 0 14   LLAMAS Carlos 1610 N SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
4 B 0 28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
5 N 0 23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
6 B 0 33   CHEVREAU Thomas 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
7 B 1 35   ATCHILOV Ibraguim 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
930 N PpoM NAQ EXE - 21N - 14B - 28B - 23N - 33B + 35B 2 17 2 8
33  
CHEVREAU Thomas
  33   CHEVREAU Thomas 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
1 N 0 9   LAMOTHE Hugo 1980 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 4
2 B 0 34   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA NAQ 2 16 2
3 N 0 24   VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan 1310 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 3
4 B 0 23   CONDAMINE Killian 1660 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 20 3
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 1 32   FAVAUGE Elias 930 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
7 B 0 22   VIOZELANGE Matis 1510 N MinM FRA NAQ 3 21 3
1420 N BenM NAQ -  9N - 34B - 24N - 23B EXE + 32N - 22B 2 16½ 2 5
34  
AVAGYAN Goar
  34   AVAGYAN Goar 1199 E CadF FRA NAQ 2 16 2
1 B 0 13   WAVRESKY Michel 1780 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
2 N 1 33   CHEVREAU Thomas 1420 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 16½ 2
3 B 0 12   MONNET Sebastien 1770 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 4
4 N 0 31   BOUDET Aurelien 1350 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 2
5 B 0 30   LACHEZE Maxime 1250 N PupM FRA NAQ 19 2
6 N 0 26   ATLATI Ahmed 1550 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 3
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E CadF NAQ - 13B + 33N - 12B - 31N - 30B - 26N EXE 2 16 2 7
35  
ATCHILOV Ibraguim
  35   ATCHILOV Ibraguim 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 17½ 1
1 N 0 29   HEYMES Julien 1700 N PupM FRA NAQ 21 2
2 B 0 28   LLAMAS Linda 1380 E SenF FRA OCC 21½ 2
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 19   LADURE Adrien 1480 E SenM FRA NAQ 21½ 3
5 N 0 16   BILLARD Olivier 1780 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 17 4
6 B 0 25   VENDEUIL Sebastien 1230 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 3
7 N 0 32   FAVAUGE Elias 930 N PpoM FRA NAQ 2 17 2
999 E PupM NAQ - 29N - 28B EXE - 19B - 16N - 25B - 32N 1 17½ 1 5