12ème OPEN RAPIDE DE CAUDERAN - TOURNOI PRINCIPAL
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 g
MAZE Sebastien
  1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
1 B 1 32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
2 N 1 13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
3 B 1 28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
4 N 1 18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
5 B 1 2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
6 N ½ 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
7 B ½ 3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
2550 F SenM EST + 32B + 13N + 28B + 18N +  2B =  4N =  3B 6 31½ 26½ 2551
2 m
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre
  2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
1 N 1 58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
2 B 1 25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
3 N 1 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
4 B 1 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
5 N 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
6 B 1 5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
7 N 1 12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
2290 N SepM NAQ + 58N + 25B + 20N +  9B -  1N +  5B + 12N 6 30½ 25 2447
3 f
KIRK Ezra
  3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
1 B 1 62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
2 N 1 24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
3 B ½ 10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
4 N 1 47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
5 B 1 7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
6 N 1 6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
7 N ½ 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
2381 F SenM NAQ + 62B + 24N = 10B + 47N +  7B +  6N =  1N 6 30 25 2484
4 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
1 N 1 29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
2 B ½ 34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
3 N 1 8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
4 B 1 10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
5 N 1 16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
6 B ½ 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
7 N 1 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
2400 N SenM NAQ + 29N = 34B +  8N + 10B + 16N =  1B +  9N 6 30 24 2478
5  
DOYEN Remi
  5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
1 B 1 63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
2 N 1 40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
3 B 1 14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
4 N 1 19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
5 B ½ 6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
6 N 0 2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
7 B 1 22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
2310 N JunM NAQ + 63B + 40N + 14B + 19N =  6B -  2N + 22B 29½ 24½ 2313
6 m
FANTINEL Thibault
  6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
1 N 1 49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
2 B 1 33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
3 N 1 36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
4 B 1 17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
5 N ½ 5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
6 B 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
7 N 1 21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
2350 N SenM NAQ + 49N + 33B + 36N + 17B =  5N -  3B + 21N 28½ 24½ 2343
7 f
FAVAREL Julien
  7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
1 N 1 59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
2 B 1 39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
3 N 1 11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
4 B ½ 16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
5 N 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
6 B 1 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
7 N 1 18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
2380 N SenM NAQ + 59N + 39B + 11N = 16B -  3N + 23B + 18N 28½ 23 2339
8 f
LEMEAUX David
  8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
1 B 1 41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
2 N ½ 47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
3 B 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
4 N 1 37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
5 B 1 25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
6 N 1 28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
7 B 1 17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
2370 N SenM NAQ + 41B = 47N -  4B + 37N + 25B + 28N + 17B 27 20 2296
9  
GAUTIER Nathan
  9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
1 B 1 67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
2 N 1 37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
3 B 1 31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
4 N 0 2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
5 B 1 30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
6 N 1 19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
7 B 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
2110 N MinM NAQ + 67B + 37N + 31B -  2N + 30B + 19N -  4B 5 28½ 23 2147
10  
CALVO Dylan
  10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
1 N 1 83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
2 B 1 45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
3 N ½ 3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
4 N 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
5 B 1 47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
6 B 1 48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
7 N ½ 26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
2020 N MinM NAQ + 83N + 45B =  3N -  4N + 47B + 48B = 26N 5 27½ 21 2229
11  
GALAUD Vincent
  11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
1 B 1 77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
2 N 1 46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
3 B 0 7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
4 N 1 15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
5 B 1 50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
6 N 0 12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
7 B 1 33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
2090 N CadM NAQ + 77B + 46N -  7B + 15N + 50B - 12N + 33B 5 27 21 2112
12  
PINSON Clement
  12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
1 B 1 60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
2 N 0 27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
3 N 1 76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
4 B 1 61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
5 N 1 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
6 B 1 11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
7 B 0 2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
2240 N SenM NAQ + 60B - 27N + 76N + 61B + 20N + 11B -  2B 5 26 21 2136
13  
LUCBERNET Thomas
  13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
1 N 1 87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
2 B 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
3 N ½ 49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
4 B 1 51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
5 N 1 75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
6 B ½ 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
7 N 1 30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
2000 N SenM NAQ + 87N -  1B = 49N + 51B + 75N = 20B + 30N 5 24 18½ 1979
14  
CHAMP Gael
  14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
1 N 1 65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
2 B 1 42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
3 N 0 5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
4 B 0 29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
5 N 1 62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
6 B 1 56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
7 N 1 38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
2000 N SenM NAQ + 65N + 42B -  5N - 29B + 62N + 56B + 38N 5 23½ 19 1971
15  
ALASHTAR Aasef
  15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
1 N 1 72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
2 B 1 48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
3 N 0 16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
4 B 0 11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
5 N 1 58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
6 B 1 55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
7 B 1 28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
1866 F SenM NAQ + 72N + 48B - 16N - 11B + 58N + 55B + 28B 5 23 19 2061
16  
DASPRES Loic
  16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
1 B 1 69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
2 N 1 53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
3 B 1 15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
4 N ½ 7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
5 B 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
6 N 0 22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
7 B 1 31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
2160 N SenM NAQ + 69B + 53N + 15B =  7N -  4B - 22N + 31B 28½ 21 2118
17  
JUNGER Quentin
  17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
1 N 1 92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
2 B 1 38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
3 N 1 30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
4 N 0 6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
5 B 1 33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
6 B ½ 21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
7 N 0 8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
2130 N JunM NAQ + 92N + 38B + 30N -  6N + 33B = 21B -  8N 27½ 22 2117
18  
ROSELLE Tristan
  18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
1 N 1 56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
2 B 1 61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
3 N 1 27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
4 B 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
5 N ½ 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
6 B 1 35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
7 B 0 7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
2200 N SenM NAQ + 56N + 61B + 27N -  1B = 23N + 35B -  7B 27½ 21½ 2163
19  
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal
  19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
1 N 1 51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
2 B 1 43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
3 N 1 55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
4 B 0 5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
5 N 1 29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
6 B 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
7 N ½ 24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
2100 N SepM NAQ + 51N + 43B + 55N -  5B + 29N -  9B = 24N 26½ 21½ 2016
20  
BALLAN Guillaume
  20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
1 B 1 66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
2 N 1 57   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 16
3 B 0 2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
4 N 1 31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
5 B 0 12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
6 N ½ 13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
7 B 1 53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
2000 N SenM NAQ + 66B + 57N -  2B + 31N - 12B = 13N + 53B 26½ 19 2014
21  
ROUSSELY Julien
  21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
1 B 1 71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
2 N 0 31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
3 B 1 41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
4 N 1 44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
5 B 1 57   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 16
6 N ½ 17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
7 B 0 6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
2070 N SenM NAQ + 71B - 31N + 41B + 44N + 57B = 17N -  6B 25 20 1976
22  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
1 N 1 80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
2 B 0 30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
3 N 1 59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
4 B 1 42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
5 N ½ 48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
6 B 1 16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
7 N 0 5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
2050 N PupM PAC + 80N - 30B + 59N + 42B = 48N + 16B -  5N 24½ 19½ 2037
23  
DUBREUIL Remy
  23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
1 B 0 40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
2 N 1 66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
3 B 1 60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
4 N 1 32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
5 B ½ 18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
6 N 0 7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
7 B 1 50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
1930 N VetM NAQ - 40B + 66N + 60B + 32N = 18B -  7N + 50B 24½ 17½ 1981
24  
GAULT Emmanuel
  24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
1 N 1 90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
2 B 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
3 N 1 58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
4 B 0 56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
5 N 1 42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
6 B 1 29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
7 B ½ 19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
1990 N MinM NAQ + 90N -  3B + 58N - 56B + 42N + 29B = 19B 24½ 17½ 1950
25  
ROCH Florian
  25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
1 B 1 85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
2 N 0 2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
3 B ½ 52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
4 N 1 76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
5 N 0 8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
6 B 1 51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
7 N 1 48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
1875 F SenM NAQ + 85B -  2N = 52B + 76N -  8N + 51B + 48N 24½ 16½ 1950
26  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
1 N 0 55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
2 B 1 35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
3 N 0 29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
4 B 1 71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
5 N 1 45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
6 B 1 59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
7 B ½ 10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
2160 N VetM NAQ - 55N + 35B - 29N + 71B + 45N + 59B = 10B 23 15½ 1936
27  
MONTAGUT Patrick
  27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
1 N 1 73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
2 B 1 12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
3 B 0 18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
4 N 0 57   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 16
5 B 1 63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
6 N ½ 50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
7 B 1 47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
1890 N SepM NAQ + 73N + 12B - 18B - 57N + 63B = 50N + 47B 22½ 18 1941
28  
ROQUES Olivier
  28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
1 N 1 75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
2 B 1 44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
3 N 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
4 B 1 43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
5 N 1 56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
6 B 0 8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
7 N 0 15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
2070 N SenM OCC + 75N + 44B -  1N + 43B + 56N -  8B - 15N 4 27½ 20 2005
29  
GREGET Mathias
  29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
1 B 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
2 N 1 84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
3 B 1 26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
4 N 1 14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
5 B 0 19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
6 N 0 24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
7 B 1 57   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 16
1740 N BenM NAQ -  4B + 84N + 26B + 14N - 19B - 24N + 57B 4 27 16 1930
30  
MATA Maria
  30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
1 B 1 97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
2 N 1 22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
3 B 0 17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
4 B 1 36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
5 N 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
6 N 1 60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
7 B 0 13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
1790 N JunF NAQ + 97B + 22N - 17B + 36B -  9N + 60N - 13B 4 26 19 1962
31  
CAMUZEAUX Jules
  31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
1 N 1 98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
2 B 1 21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
3 N 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
4 B 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
5 N 1 70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
6 B 1 34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
7 N 0 16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
1770 N SenM NAQ + 98N + 21B -  9N - 20B + 70N + 34B - 16N 4 25½ 18 1920
32  
RODRIGUEZ Luis
  32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
1 N 0 1 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 F SenM FRA EST 6 31½ 26½
2 B 1 65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
3 N 1 88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
4 B 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
5 N 1 36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
6 B 0 38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
7 N 1 64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
1746 F SepM NAQ -  1N + 65B + 88N - 23B + 36N - 38B + 64N 4 24½ 15 1787
33  
LAGUNES Matthieu
  33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
1 B 1 95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
2 N 0 6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
3 B 1 69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
4 N 1 55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
5 N 0 17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
6 B 1 64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
7 N 0 11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
1920 N SenM NAQ + 95B -  6N + 69B + 55N - 17N + 64B - 11N 4 24 18 1894
34  
GILLIS Stephane
  34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
1 B 1 84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
2 N ½ 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 N SenM FRA NAQ 6 30 24
3 B 0 47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
4 N ½ 49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
5 B 1 41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
6 N 0 31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
7 B 1 58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
2000 N SenM NAQ + 84B =  4N - 47B = 49N + 41B - 31N + 58B 4 24 16 1888
35  
SCHWARZBERG Christian
  35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
1 B ½ 78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
2 N 0 26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
3 B 1 54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
4 N 1 52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
5 B 1 53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
6 N 0 18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
7 B ½ 46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
1990 N SenM NAQ = 78B - 26N + 54B + 52N + 53B - 18N = 46B 4 23½ 16 1917
36  
FLAUJAC Benoit
  36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
1 B 1 94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
2 N 1 50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
3 B 0 6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
4 N 0 30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
5 B 0 32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
6 N 1 52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
7 B 1 59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
2030 N SenM NAQ + 94B + 50N -  6B - 30N - 32B + 52N + 59B 4 23½ 16 1855
37  
GAISNE Benjamin
  37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
1 N 1 64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
2 B 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
3 N ½ 51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
4 B 0 8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
5 N 1 78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
6 B 1 75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
7 N ½ 39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
1840 N SenM NAQ + 64N -  9B = 51N -  8B + 78N + 75B = 39N 4 23½ 15 1830
38  
GAUTIER Dorian
  38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
1 B 1 68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
2 N 0 17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
3 B 1 77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
4 B 0 48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
5 N 1 67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
6 N 1 32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
7 B 0 14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
1860 N CadM NAQ + 68B - 17N + 77B - 48B + 67N + 32N - 14B 4 23 17 1870
39  
MISSLIN Philippe
  39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
1 B 1 82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
2 N 0 7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
3 B 1 63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
4 N 0 50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
5 B ½ 49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
6 N 1 57   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 16
7 B ½ 37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
2000 N SenM NAQ + 82B -  7N + 63B - 50N = 49B + 57N = 37B 4 22 16 1850
40  
COUTUROU David
  40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
1 N 1 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
2 B 0 5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
3 N 0 56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
4 B 1 80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
5 N 0 59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
6 B 1 67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
7 N 1 55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
1900 N SenM NAQ + 23N -  5B - 56N + 80B - 59N + 67B + 55N 4 22 14 1825
41  
BUR Lucas
  41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
1 N 0 8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
2 B 1 90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
3 N 0 21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
4 B 1 82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
5 N 0 34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
6 B 1 65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
7 N 1 61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
1710 N JunM NAQ -  8N + 90B - 21N + 82B - 34N + 65B + 61N 4 22 13 1811
42  
MESSAOUDI Ahmed
  42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
1 B 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
2 N 0 14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
3 B 1 86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
4 N 0 22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
5 B 0 24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
6 N 1 85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
7 B 1 68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
1750 N SenM NAQ + 96B - 14N + 86B - 22N - 24B + 85N + 68B 4 21 15 1695
43  
MALFRE Christian
  43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
1 B 1 70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
2 N 0 19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
3 B 1 71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
4 N 0 28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
5 B 0 55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
6 N 1 80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
7 B 1 60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
1830 N JunM NAQ + 70B - 19N + 71B - 28N - 55B + 80N + 60B 4 20½ 15 1770
44  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
1 B 1 79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
2 N 0 28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
3 B 1 68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
4 B 0 21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
5 N 0 64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
6 N 1 66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
7 B 1 56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
1800 N VetM NAQ + 79B - 28N + 68B - 21B - 64N + 66N + 56B 4 20½ 15 1691
45  
CRETE Francois
  45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
1 B 1 86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
2 N 0 10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
3 B 0 57   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 16
4 N 1 66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
5 B 0 26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
6 N 1 81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
7 B 1 69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
1770 N SepM NAQ + 86B - 10N - 57B + 66N - 26B + 81N + 69B 4 20 14 1687
46  
GALLICE Francois
  46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
1 N 1 91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
2 B 0 11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
3 N 0 75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
4 B 1 83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
5 N ½ 77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
6 B 1 76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
7 N ½ 35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
1801 F SepM NAQ + 91N - 11B - 75N + 83B = 77N + 76B = 35N 4 18½ 15 1707
47  
PREVOT Jean-Luc
  47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
1 N 1 81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
2 B ½ 8 f LEMEAUX David 2370 N SenM FRA NAQ 27 20
3 N 1 34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
4 B 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
5 N 0 10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
6 B 1 49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
7 N 0 27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
1980 N SepM NAQ + 81N =  8B + 34N -  3B - 10N + 49B - 27N 28½ 17 1993
48  
MITJAVILLE Laurent
  48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
1 B 1 52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
2 N 0 15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
3 B 1 62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
4 N 1 38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
5 B ½ 22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
6 N 0 10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
7 B 0 25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
2160 N SepM NAQ + 52B - 15N + 62B + 38N = 22B - 10N - 25B 26½ 17½ 1884
49  
DIEZ Ambre
  49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
1 B 0 6 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 24½
2 N 1 95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
3 B ½ 13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
4 B ½ 34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
5 N ½ 39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
6 N 0 47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
7 B 1 77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
1710 N MinF NAQ -  6B + 95N = 13B = 34B = 39N - 47N + 77B 24½ 13 1871
50  
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
  50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
1 N 1 88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
2 B 0 36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
3 N 1 83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
4 B 1 39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
5 N 0 11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
6 B ½ 27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
7 N 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
1760 N SenM NAQ + 88N - 36B + 83N + 39B - 11N = 27B - 23N 24 17 1829
51  
GARRIDO Mihai
  51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
1 B 0 19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
2 N 1 79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
3 B ½ 37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
4 N 0 13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
5 B 1 54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
6 N 0 25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
7 B 1 78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
1620 N BenM NAQ - 19B + 79N = 37B - 13N + 54B - 25N + 78B 24 12½ 1753
52  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
  52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
1 N 0 48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
2 B 1 72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
3 N ½ 25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
4 B 0 35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
5 N 1 79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
6 B 0 36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
7 N 1 75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
1640 N MinM NAQ - 48N + 72B = 25N - 35B + 79N - 36B + 75N 21½ 12½ 1753
53  
CALVO Frederic
  53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
1 N 1 93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
2 B 0 16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
3 N 1 92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
4 B ½ 75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
5 N 0 35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
6 B 1 77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
7 N 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
1870 N SenM NAQ + 93N - 16B + 92N = 75B - 35N + 77B - 20N 19½ 16 1795
54  
USOWIEZ Wilfried
  54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
1 N ½ 76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
2 B 0 55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
3 N 0 35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
4 B 1 93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
5 N 0 51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
6 B 1 79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
7 N 1 70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
1800 N SenM NAQ = 76N - 55B - 35N + 93B - 51N + 79B + 70N 18½ 10½ 1578
55  
TOUYA Tom
  55   TOUYA Tom 1660 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 26 16
1 B 1 26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
2 N 1 54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
3 B 0 19   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 2100 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 21½
4 B 0 33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
5 N 1 43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
6 N 0 15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
7 B 0 40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
1660 N BenM NAQ + 26B + 54N - 19B - 33B + 43N - 15N - 40B 3 26 16 1863
56  
VITAL Thierry
  56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
1 B 0 18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
2 N 1 74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
3 B 1 40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
4 N 1 24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
5 B 0 28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
6 N 0 14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
7 N 0 44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
1670 N SepM NAQ - 18B + 74N + 40B + 24N - 28B - 14N - 44N 3 26 15 1834
57  
DENEUVILLE Martin
  57   DENEUVILLE Martin 800 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 16
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
3 N 1 45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
4 B 1 27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
5 N 0 21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
6 B 0 39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
7 N 0 29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
800 N SenM NAQ EXE - 20B + 45N + 27B - 21N - 39B - 29N 3 25½ 16 1080
58  
BOURJOL Daniel
  58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
1 B 0 2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2290 N SepM FRA NAQ 6 30½ 25
2 N 1 85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
3 B 0 24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
4 N 1 68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
5 B 0 15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
6 N 1 74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
7 N 0 34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
1690 N VetM NAQ -  2B + 85N - 24B + 68N - 15B + 74N - 34N 3 25½ 12 1675
59  
BRUNET Max
  59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
1 B 0 7 f FAVAREL Julien 2380 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 23
2 N 1 82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
3 B 0 22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
4 N 1 95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
5 B 1 40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
6 N 0 26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
7 N 0 36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
1710 N VetM NAQ -  7B + 82N - 22B + 95N + 40B - 26N - 36N 3 24½ 13 1801
60  
GAULT Adrien
  60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
1 N 0 12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
2 B 1 73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
3 N 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
4 B 1 81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
5 N 1 61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
6 B 0 30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
7 N 0 43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
1670 N BenM NAQ - 12N + 73B - 23N + 81B + 61N - 30B - 43N 3 23½ 13 1699
61  
ROCHE Philippe
  61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
1 B 1 74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
2 N 0 18   ROSELLE Tristan 2200 N SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 21½
3 B 1 67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
4 N 0 12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
5 B 0 60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
6 N 1 71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
7 B 0 41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
1870 N SepM NAQ + 74B - 18N + 67B - 12N - 60B + 71N - 41B 3 22½ 14 1730
62  
VOLLE Florent
  62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
1 N 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2381 F SenM ENG NAQ 6 30 25
2 B 1 87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
3 N 0 48   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2160 N SepM FRA NAQ 26½ 17½
4 B 1 65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
5 B 0 14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
6 N 0 68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
7 B 1 82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
1740 N SenM NAQ -  3N + 87B - 48N + 65B - 14B - 68N + 82B 3 22½ 11 1648
63  
STANO Patrice
  63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
1 N 0 5   DOYEN Remi 2310 N JunM FRA NAQ 29½ 24½
2 B 1 81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
3 N 0 39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
4 B 1 73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
5 N 0 27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
6 B 0 70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
7 N 1 76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
1700 N SepM NAQ -  5N + 81B - 39N + 73B - 27N - 70B + 76N 3 22½ 11 1578
64  
HAUQUIN Patrick
  64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
1 B 0 37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
2 N 0 67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
3 B 1 84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
4 N 1 69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
5 B 1 44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
6 N 0 33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
7 B 0 32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
1370 N SepM NAQ - 37B - 67N + 84B + 69N + 44B - 33N - 32B 3 22 12 1628
65  
LEMONIER Olivier
  65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
1 B 0 14   CHAMP Gael 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 23½ 19
2 N 0 32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
3 B 1 74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
4 N 0 62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
5 B 1 72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
6 N 0 41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
7 B 1 85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
1470 N SenM NAQ - 14B - 32N + 74B - 62N + 72B - 41N + 85B 3 22 9 1553
66  
CADARS Alain
  66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
1 N 0 20   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 19
2 B 0 23   DUBREUIL Remy 1930 N VetM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
3 N 1 72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
4 B 0 45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
5 N 1 86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
6 B 0 44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
7 N 1 88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
1470 N SepM NAQ - 20N - 23B + 72N - 45B + 86N - 44B + 88N 3 22 9 1498
67  
MAISONNET Emmanuel
  67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
1 N 0 9   GAUTIER Nathan 2110 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 23
2 B 1 64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
3 N 0 61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
4 B 1 86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
5 B 0 38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
6 N 0 40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
7 B 1 81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
1630 N SepM NAQ -  9N + 64B - 61N + 86B - 38B - 40N + 81B 3 21 11 1610
68  
AUBONNET Alain
  68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
1 N 0 38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
2 B 1 89   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 7
3 N 0 44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
4 B 0 58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
5 N 1 82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
6 B 1 62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
7 N 0 42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
1370 N VetM NAQ - 38N + 89B - 44N - 58B + 82N + 62B - 42N 3 20½ 11 1624
69  
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre
  69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
1 N 0 16   DASPRES Loic 2160 N SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 21
2 B 1 93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
3 N 0 33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
4 B 0 64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
5 N 1 90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
6 B 1 88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
7 N 0 45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
1660 N VetM NAQ - 16N + 93B - 33N - 64B + 90N + 88B - 45N 3 19½ 11 1566
70  
EDERY Sacha
  70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
1 N 0 43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
2 B 0 92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
3 N 1 87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
4 B 1 89   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 7
5 B 0 31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
6 N 1 63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
7 B 0 54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
1352 F MinM NAQ - 43N - 92B + 87N + 89B - 31B + 63N - 54B 3 19 11 1606
71  
DE LOMBAERT Guy
  71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
1 N 0 21   ROUSSELY Julien 2070 N SenM FRA NAQ 25 20
2 B 1 98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
3 N 0 43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
4 N 0 26   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2160 N VetM FRA NAQ 23 15½
5 B 1 95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
6 B 0 61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
7 N 1 84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
1584 F SenM NAQ - 21N + 98B - 43N - 26N + 95B - 61B + 84N 3 19 10 1614
72  
VIVIEN Olivier
  72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
1 B 0 15   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 23 19
2 N 0 52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
3 B 0 66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
4 N 1 84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
5 N 0 65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
6 B 1 87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
7 N 1 92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
1399 N SenM NAQ - 15B - 52N - 66B + 84N - 65N + 87B + 92N 3 18½ 7 1495
73  
HUET Cedric
  73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
1 B 0 27   MONTAGUT Patrick 1890 N SepM FRA NAQ 22½ 18
2 N 0 60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
3 B 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
4 N 0 63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
5 N 0 80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
6 B 1 83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
7 N 1 89   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 7
1399 N SenM NAQ - 27B - 60N + 96B - 63N - 80N + 83B + 89N 3 17 8 1491
74  
VIDAL Olivier
  74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
1 N 0 61   ROCHE Philippe 1870 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 14
2 B 0 56   VITAL Thierry 1670 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 26 15
3 N 0 65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
4 B 1 98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
5 N 1 87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
6 B 0 58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
7 B 1 80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
1399 N SenM NAQ - 61N - 56B - 65N + 98B + 87N - 58B + 80B 3 16 8 1471
75  
SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose
  75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
1 B 0 28   ROQUES Olivier 2070 N SenM FRA OCC 4 27½ 20
2 N 1 97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
3 B 1 46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
4 N ½ 53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
5 B 0 13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
6 N 0 37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
7 B 0 52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
1600 N SenM NAQ - 28B + 97N + 46B = 53N - 13B - 37N - 52B 24 13 1657
76  
ARTAUT Gaetan
  76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
1 B ½ 54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
2 N 1 78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
3 B 0 12   PINSON Clement 2240 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 26 21
4 B 0 25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
5 N 1 92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
6 N 0 46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
7 B 0 63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
1220 N SenM NAQ = 54B + 78N - 12B - 25B + 92N - 46N - 63B 22½ 12½ 1481
77  
ETMAN Karim
  77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
1 N 0 11   GALAUD Vincent 2090 N CadM FRA NAQ 5 27 21
2 B 1 91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
3 N 0 38   GAUTIER Dorian 1860 N CadM FRA NAQ 4 23 17
4 B 1 88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
5 B ½ 46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
6 N 0 53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
7 N 0 49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
1610 N SenM NAQ - 11N + 91B - 38N + 88B = 46B - 53N - 49N 22 11½ 1580
78  
ARNOUX Oscar
  78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
1 N ½ 35   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
2 B 0 76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
3 N 0 89   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 7
4 N 1 94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
5 B 0 37   GAISNE Benjamin 1840 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 15
6 B 1 92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
7 N 0 51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
1399 N JunM NAQ = 35N - 76B - 89N + 94N - 37B + 92B - 51N 18 1496
79  
DEBREU Guillaume
  79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
1 N 0 44   SHAKESSI Hossein 1800 N VetM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
2 B 0 51   GARRIDO Mihai 1620 N BenM FRA NAQ 24 12½
3 N 1 90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
4 B ½ 92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
5 B 0 52   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1640 N MinM FRA NAQ 21½ 12½
6 N 0 54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
7 B 1 93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
1340 N SenM NAQ - 44N - 51B + 90N = 92B - 52B - 54N + 93B 18 8 1513
80  
GAUTIER Jean-Claude
  80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
1 B 0 22   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2050 N PupM FRA PAC 24½ 19½
2 N 0 86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
3 B 1 85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
4 N 0 40   COUTUROU David 1900 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 14
5 B 1 73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
6 B 0 43   MALFRE Christian 1830 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 20½ 15
7 N 0 74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
1520 N SenM NAQ - 22B - 86N + 85B - 40N + 73B - 43B - 74N 2 20½ 8 1404
81  
DARRIGRAND Emmanuel
  81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
1 B 0 47   PREVOT Jean-Luc 1980 N SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 17
2 N 0 63   STANO Patrice 1700 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
3 B 1 97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
4 N 0 60   GAULT Adrien 1670 N BenM FRA NAQ 3 23½ 13
5 N 1 89   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 7
6 B 0 45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
7 N 0 67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
1399 N SenM NAQ - 47B - 63N + 97B - 60N + 89N - 45B - 67N 2 19 8 1463
82  
KHAKHOULIA Serge
  82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
1 N 0 39   MISSLIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 22 16
2 B 0 59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
3 N 1 91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
4 N 0 41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
5 B 0 68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
6 B 1 90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
7 N 0 62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
1400 N SepM NAQ - 39N - 59B + 91N - 41N - 68B + 90B - 62N 2 19 7 1420
83  
TREVIDIC Bernard
  83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
1 B 0 10   CALVO Dylan 2020 N MinM FRA NAQ 5 27½ 21
2 N 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
3 B 0 50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
4 N 0 46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
5 B 0 85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
6 N 0 73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
7 N 1 94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
1500 N VetM NAQ - 10B + 96N - 50B - 46N - 85B - 73N + 94N 2 19 7 1392
84  
DUBOS Jean-Luc
  84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
1 N 0 34   GILLIS Stephane 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 16
2 B 0 29   GREGET Mathias 1740 N BenM FRA NAQ 4 27 16
3 N 0 64   HAUQUIN Patrick 1370 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 12
4 B 0 72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
5 B 1 94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
6 N 1 86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
7 B 0 71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
1440 N VetM NAQ - 34N - 29B - 64N - 72B + 94B + 86N - 71B 2 19 5 1344
85  
LETELLIER Jean-Charles
  85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
1 N 0 25   ROCH Florian 1875 F SenM FRA NAQ 24½ 16½
2 B 0 58   BOURJOL Daniel 1690 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 12
3 N 0 80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
4 B 1 91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
5 N 1 83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
6 B 0 42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
7 N 0 65   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
1399 N SenM NAQ - 25N - 58B - 80N + 91B + 83N - 42B - 65N 2 18½ 7 1420
86  
GHADDHAB Fabienne
  86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
1 N 0 45   CRETE Francois 1770 N SepM FRA NAQ 4 20 14
2 B 1 80   GAUTIER Jean-Claude 1520 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 8
3 N 0 42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
4 N 0 67   MAISONNET Emmanuel 1630 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 21 11
5 B 0 66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
6 B 0 84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
7 N 1 98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
1090 N SenF NAQ - 45N + 80B - 42N - 67N - 66B - 84B + 98N 2 18 7 1266
87  
MILA Emmanuelle
  87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
1 B 0 13   LUCBERNET Thomas 2000 N SenM FRA NAQ 5 24 18½
2 N 0 62   VOLLE Florent 1740 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 11
3 B 0 70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
4 N 1 97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
5 B 0 74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
6 N 0 72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
7 B 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
1410 N SenF NAQ - 13B - 62N - 70B + 97N - 74B - 72N + 96B 2 18 5 1249
88  
CERONI Pascal
  88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
1 B 0 50   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1760 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
2 N 1 94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
3 B 0 32   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1746 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 24½ 15
4 N 0 77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
5 B 1 93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
6 N 0 69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
7 B 0 66   CADARS Alain 1470 N SepM FRA NAQ 3 22 9
1080 N SenM NAQ - 50B + 94N - 32B - 77N + 93B - 69N - 66B 2 17½ 9 1316
89  
CORNET Michel
  89   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 7
1    
2 N 0 68   AUBONNET Alain 1370 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 11
3 B 1 78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
4 N 0 70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
5 B 0 81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
6 N 1 95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
7 B 0 73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
1640 N VetM NAQ - 68N + 78B - 70N - 81B + 95N - 73B 2 17½ 7 1267
90  
AGHANNAN Nasradine
  90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
1 B 0 24   GAULT Emmanuel 1990 N MinM FRA NAQ 24½ 17½
2 N 0 41   BUR Lucas 1710 N JunM FRA NAQ 4 22 13
3 B 0 79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
4 N 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
5 B 0 69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
6 N 0 82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
7 B 1 97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
1399 N SenM NAQ - 24B - 41N - 79B + 96N - 69B - 82N + 97B 2 17 5 1277
91  
TEURTRIE Yolande
  91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
1 B 0 46   GALLICE Francois 1801 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 18½ 15
2 N 0 77   ETMAN Karim 1610 N SenM FRA NAQ 22 11½
3 B 0 82   KHAKHOULIA Serge 1400 N SepM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
4 N 0 85   LETELLIER Jean-Charles 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 18½ 7
5 B 0 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
6 N 1 97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
7 B 1 95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
1350 N VetF NAQ - 46B - 77N - 82B - 85N - 96B + 97N + 95B 2 12½ 3 1226
92  
KOSIC Miroslav
  92   KOSIC Miroslav 1630 N VetM FRA NAQ 19 8
1 B 0 17   JUNGER Quentin 2130 N JunM FRA NAQ 27½ 22
2 N 1 70   EDERY Sacha 1352 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 19 11
3 B 0 53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
4 N ½ 79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
5 B 0 76   ARTAUT Gaetan 1220 N SenM FRA NAQ 22½ 12½
6 N 0 78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
7 B 0 72   VIVIEN Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 7
1630 N VetM NAQ - 17B + 70N - 53B = 79N - 76B - 78N - 72B 19 8 1293
93  
TRARIEUX Didier
  93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
1 B 0 53   CALVO Frederic 1870 N SenM FRA NAQ 19½ 16
2 N 0 69   MATHIEU Jean-Pierre 1660 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 19½ 11
3 B ½ 94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
4 N 0 54   USOWIEZ Wilfried 1800 N SenM FRA NAQ 18½ 10½
5 N 0 88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
6 B 1 98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
7 N 0 79   DEBREU Guillaume 1340 N SenM FRA NAQ 18 8
1399 E SepM NAQ - 53B - 69N = 94B - 54N - 88N + 98B - 79N 16 1281
94  
MUSSOTTE Daniel
  94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
1 N 0 36   FLAUJAC Benoit 2030 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 16
2 B 0 88   CERONI Pascal 1080 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 9
3 N ½ 93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
4 B 0 78   ARNOUX Oscar 1399 N JunM FRA NAQ 18
5 N 0 84   DUBOS Jean-Luc 1440 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 5
6 N 1 96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
7 B 0 83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
1520 N SepM NAQ - 36N - 88B = 93N - 78B - 84N + 96N - 83B 14 1215
95  
DARRORT Christophe
  95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
1 N 0 33   LAGUNES Matthieu 1920 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 24 18
2 B 0 49   DIEZ Ambre 1710 N MinF FRA NAQ 24½ 13
3 N 1 98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
4 B 0 59   BRUNET Max 1710 N VetM FRA NAQ 3 24½ 13
5 N 0 71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
6 B 0 89   CORNET Michel 1640 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 17½ 7
7 N 0 91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
1399 N SenM NAQ - 33N - 49B + 98N - 59B - 71N - 89B - 91N 1 18 5 1261
96  
LE DUNF Michel
  96   LE DUNF Michel 990 N SepM FRA NAQ 1 15 3
1 N 0 42   MESSAOUDI Ahmed 1750 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 21 15
2 B 0 83   TREVIDIC Bernard 1500 N VetM FRA NAQ 2 19 7
3 N 0 73   HUET Cedric 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 17 8
4 B 0 90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
5 N 1 91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
6 B 0 94   MUSSOTTE Daniel 1520 N SepM FRA NAQ 14
7 N 0 87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
990 N SepM NAQ - 42N - 83B - 73N - 90B + 91N - 94B - 87N 1 15 3 1085
97  
GAULT Soazig
  97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
1 N 0 30   MATA Maria 1790 N JunF FRA NAQ 4 26 19
2 B 0 75   SERRANO SORIANO Emilio Jose 1600 N SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
3 N 0 81   DARRIGRAND Emmanuel 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 8
4 B 0 87   MILA Emmanuelle 1410 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 5
5 N ½ 98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
6 B 0 91   TEURTRIE Yolande 1350 N VetF FRA NAQ 2 12½ 3
7 N 0 90   AGHANNAN Nasradine 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 2 17 5
1170 N SenF NAQ - 30N - 75B - 81N - 87B = 98N - 91B - 90N ½ 14½ 1000
98  
BERARD Martine
  98   BERARD Martine 1130 N VetF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
1 B 0 31   CAMUZEAUX Jules 1770 N SenM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 18
2 N 0 71   DE LOMBAERT Guy 1584 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 19 10
3 B 0 95   DARRORT Christophe 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 1 18 5
4 N 0 74   VIDAL Olivier 1399 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 16 8
5 B ½ 97   GAULT Soazig 1170 N SenF FRA NAQ ½ 14½
6 N 0 93   TRARIEUX Didier 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 16
7 B 0 86   GHADDHAB Fabienne 1090 N SenF FRA NAQ 2 18 7
1130 N VetF NAQ - 31B - 71N - 95B - 74N = 97B - 93N - 86B ½ 14½ 974