14ème Open de Pentecôte du CEIT
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
ESTADIEU Romeo
  1   ESTADIEU Romeo 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2408
1 B 1 25   ESTADIEU Bruno 1307 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1399
2 N 1 22   RIU Sebastien 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1502
3 B 1 6   GREZELS Florian 2183 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2149
4 N 1 9   KENNEDY John 2032 F SepM FRA OCC 4 19 1867
5 B 1 7   VIERS Emmanuel 2146 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 2146
6 N ½ 2 g PRIE Eric 2472 F SepM FRA OCC 5 22½ 2376
2038 F JunM OCC + 25B + 22N +  6B +  9N +  7B =  2N 21 2408
2 g
PRIE Eric
  2 g PRIE Eric 2472 F SepM FRA OCC 5 22½ 2376
1 B 1 36   MOURET Arnaud 1473 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1542
2 N 1 23   CRUZEL Thierry 1817 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1694
3 B 1 3   LEVER Erwan 2104 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2213
4 N ½ 7   VIERS Emmanuel 2146 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 2146
5 B 1 5   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2130 F SepM ESP OCC 21 2164
6 B ½ 1   ESTADIEU Romeo 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2408
2472 F SepM OCC + 36B + 23N +  3B =  7N +  5B =  1B 5 22½ 2376
3  
LEVER Erwan
  3   LEVER Erwan 2104 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2213
1 B 1 26   ROCHANGE Christine 1343 F SepF FRA OCC 3 17 1494
2 N 1 24   DOUCHEZ Tony 1545 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1538
3 N 0 2 g PRIE Eric 2472 F SepM FRA OCC 5 22½ 2376
4 B 1 27   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1642 F SenM AND OCC 3 16½ 1671
5 N 1 10   HOFMANN Florian 1810 F SenM GER OCC 4 19 1830
6 B 1 8   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21 2149
2104 F SenM OCC + 26B + 24N -  2N + 27B + 10N +  8B 5 19 2213
4  
LACROIX Romain
  4   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 5 16½ 2529
1 N 1 38   GRIMAULT Leane 1417 F PupF FRA OCC 2 16½ 1360
2    
3 B 1 36   MOURET Arnaud 1473 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1542
4 N 1 19   HALEGUA Dani 1945 F SenM FRA OCC 18 1722
5 B 1 23   CRUZEL Thierry 1817 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1694
6 B 1 11   CERONI Arnaud 1327 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 19 1714
2229 F SenM OCC + 38N + 36B + 19N + 23B + 11B 5 16½ 2529
5  
LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel
  5   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2130 F SepM ESP OCC 21 2164
1 N 1 30   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1377 F PupM FRA OCC 3 14 1397
2 B 1 13   REYNAUD Didier 1731 F SepM FRA OCC 4 18 1732
3 N 1 12   LESTROHAN Pierre 1891 F SenM RUS OCC 4 18 1848
4 B ½ 8   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21 2149
5 N 0 2 g PRIE Eric 2472 F SepM FRA OCC 5 22½ 2376
6 B 1 17   RANC Florian 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1846
2130 F SepM OCC + 30N + 13B + 12N =  8B -  2N + 17B 21 2164
6  
GREZELS Florian
  6   GREZELS Florian 2183 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2149
1 N 1 37   FARGUES Stephanie 1390 F SepF FRA OCC 2 17 1446
2 B 1 10   HOFMANN Florian 1810 F SenM GER OCC 4 19 1830
3 N 0 1   ESTADIEU Romeo 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2408
4 B 1 13   REYNAUD Didier 1731 F SepM FRA OCC 4 18 1732
5 N ½ 8   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21 2149
6 B 1 15   VIERS Matthieu 2095 F SenM FRA EST 20½ 1938
2183 F JunM OCC + 37N + 10B -  1N + 13B =  8N + 15B 21 2149
7  
VIERS Emmanuel
  7   VIERS Emmanuel 2146 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 2146
1 B 1 29   RICHARD Nathan 1378 F PouM FRA OCC 3 15 1368
2 N 1 20   SALMANE Houssam 1631 F SenM FRA OCC 17 1699
3 B 1 18   CESBRON Guy 1971 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1736
4 B ½ 2 g PRIE Eric 2472 F SepM FRA OCC 5 22½ 2376
5 N 0 1   ESTADIEU Romeo 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2408
6 N 1 16   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 19 1768
2146 F SenM NAQ + 29B + 20N + 18B =  2B -  1N + 16N 21 2146
8  
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse
  8   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21 2149
1 B 1 28   REKIK Ghazi 1394 F SenM TUN 3 16½ 1492
2 N 1 16   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 19 1768
3 B 1 15   VIERS Matthieu 2095 F SenM FRA EST 20½ 1938
4 N ½ 5   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2130 F SepM ESP OCC 21 2164
5 B ½ 6   GREZELS Florian 2183 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2149
6 N 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2104 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2213
2225 F SenM OCC + 28B + 16N + 15B =  5N =  6B -  3N 4 21 2149
9  
KENNEDY John
  9   KENNEDY John 2032 F SepM FRA OCC 4 19 1867
1 N 1 31   BARDIN Michel 1306 F SepM FRA OCC 3 13½ 1408
2 B ½ 21   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1566 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 1629
3 N 1 34   SAC Olivier 1543 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1423
4 B 0 1   ESTADIEU Romeo 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2408
5 N ½ 12   LESTROHAN Pierre 1891 F SenM RUS OCC 4 18 1848
6 B 1 27   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1642 F SenM AND OCC 3 16½ 1671
2032 F SepM OCC + 31N = 21B + 34N -  1B = 12N + 27B 4 19 1867
10  
HOFMANN Florian
  10   HOFMANN Florian 1810 F SenM GER OCC 4 19 1830
1 B 1 41   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1245 F SenF FRA OCC 2 14 1235
2 N 0 6   GREZELS Florian 2183 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2149
3 B 1 28   REKIK Ghazi 1394 F SenM TUN 3 16½ 1492
4 N 1 20   SALMANE Houssam 1631 F SenM FRA OCC 17 1699
5 B 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2104 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2213
6 N 1 22   RIU Sebastien 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1502
1810 F SenM OCC + 41B -  6N + 28B + 20N -  3B + 22N 4 19 1830
11  
CERONI Arnaud
  11   CERONI Arnaud 1327 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 19 1714
1 B 0 15   VIERS Matthieu 2095 F SenM FRA EST 20½ 1938
2 N 1 52   VARDANYAN Albert 1100 N BenM FRA OCC 1 12½ 642
3 B 1 24   DOUCHEZ Tony 1545 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1538
4 N 1 18   CESBRON Guy 1971 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1736
5 B 1 19   HALEGUA Dani 1945 F SenM FRA OCC 18 1722
6 N 0 4   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 5 16½ 2529
1327 F PupM NAQ - 15B + 52N + 24B + 18N + 19B -  4N 4 19 1714
12  
LESTROHAN Pierre
  12   LESTROHAN Pierre 1891 F SenM RUS OCC 4 18 1848
1 B 1 35   FESIGNY Alexis 1260 F PupM FRA OCC 14 1331
2 N 1 50   CERONI Pascal 1011 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 16 657
3 B 0 5   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2130 F SepM ESP OCC 21 2164
4 N ½ 16   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 19 1768
5 B ½ 9   KENNEDY John 2032 F SepM FRA OCC 4 19 1867
6 N 1 24   DOUCHEZ Tony 1545 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1538
1891 F SenM OCC + 35B + 50N -  5B = 16N =  9B + 24N 4 18 1848
13  
REYNAUD Didier
  13   REYNAUD Didier 1731 F SepM FRA OCC 4 18 1732
1 B 1 39   FESIGNY Oceane 1212 F PouF FRA OCC 2 14½ 1207
2 N 0 5   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2130 F SepM ESP OCC 21 2164
3 B 1 25   ESTADIEU Bruno 1307 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1399
4 N 0 6   GREZELS Florian 2183 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2149
5 B 1 28   REKIK Ghazi 1394 F SenM TUN 3 16½ 1492
6 N 1 26   ROCHANGE Christine 1343 F SepF FRA OCC 3 17 1494
1731 F SepM OCC + 39B -  5N + 25B -  6N + 28B + 26N 4 18 1732
14  
GAZOL Alexandre
  14   GAZOL Alexandre 1480 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14½ 1630
1 N 1 40   ARAKELYAN Narek 1019 F MinM FRA OCC 2 14½ 1179
2 B 0 18   CESBRON Guy 1971 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1736
3 B 1 50   CERONI Pascal 1011 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 16 657
4 N 0 15   VIERS Matthieu 2095 F SenM FRA EST 20½ 1938
5 B 1 25   ESTADIEU Bruno 1307 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1399
6 N 1 23   CRUZEL Thierry 1817 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1694
1480 F SenM OCC + 40N - 18B + 50B - 15N + 25B + 23N 4 14½ 1630
15  
VIERS Matthieu
  15   VIERS Matthieu 2095 F SenM FRA EST 20½ 1938
1 N 1 11   CERONI Arnaud 1327 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 19 1714
2 B 1 27   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1642 F SenM AND OCC 3 16½ 1671
3 N 0 8   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21 2149
4 B 1 14   GAZOL Alexandre 1480 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14½ 1630
5 N ½ 17   RANC Florian 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1846
6 N 0 6   GREZELS Florian 2183 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2149
2095 F SenM EST + 11N + 27B -  8N + 14B = 17N -  6N 20½ 1938
16  
PROST Octave
  16   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 19 1768
1 N 1 33   PERROUIN Alexian 1197 F PouM FRA OCC 16 1432
2 B 0 8   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21 2149
3 N 1 37   FARGUES Stephanie 1390 F SepF FRA OCC 2 17 1446
4 B ½ 12   LESTROHAN Pierre 1891 F SenM RUS OCC 4 18 1848
5 N 1 21   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1566 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 1629
6 B 0 7   VIERS Emmanuel 2146 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 2146
1668 F MinM OCC + 33N -  8B + 37N = 12B + 21N -  7B 19 1768
17  
RANC Florian
  17   RANC Florian 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1846
1 N 1 43   ROBIN Lucien 1223 F PouM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1166
2    
3 B 1 26   ROCHANGE Christine 1343 F SepF FRA OCC 3 17 1494
4 N 1 22   RIU Sebastien 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1502
5 B ½ 15   VIERS Matthieu 2095 F SenM FRA EST 20½ 1938
6 N 0 5   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2130 F SepM ESP OCC 21 2164
1777 F SenM IDF + 43N + 26B + 22N = 15B -  5N 18 1846
18  
CESBRON Guy
  18   CESBRON Guy 1971 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1736
1 B 1 51   SERIEYS Philippe 1288 F SepM FRA OCC 1 14 1106
2 N 1 14   GAZOL Alexandre 1480 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14½ 1630
3 N 0 7   VIERS Emmanuel 2146 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 2146
4 B 0 11   CERONI Arnaud 1327 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 19 1714
5 B 1 36   MOURET Arnaud 1473 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1542
6 N ½ 20   SALMANE Houssam 1631 F SenM FRA OCC 17 1699
1971 F SepM OCC + 51B + 14N -  7N - 11B + 36B = 20N 18 1736
19  
HALEGUA Dani
  19   HALEGUA Dani 1945 F SenM FRA OCC 18 1722
1 N 1 49   FALIK Charles 1287 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1072
2 B ½ 34   SAC Olivier 1543 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1423
3 N 1 21   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1566 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 1629
4 B 0 4   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 5 16½ 2529
5 N 0 11   CERONI Arnaud 1327 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 19 1714
6 B 1 33   PERROUIN Alexian 1197 F PouM FRA OCC 16 1432
1945 F SenM OCC + 49N = 34B + 21N -  4B - 11N + 33B 18 1722
20  
SALMANE Houssam
  20   SALMANE Houssam 1631 F SenM FRA OCC 17 1699
1 N 1 45   BOURGOING Louis 1164 F BenM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1214
2 B 0 7   VIERS Emmanuel 2146 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 2146
3 N 1 30   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1377 F PupM FRA OCC 3 14 1397
4 B 0 10   HOFMANN Florian 1810 F SenM GER OCC 4 19 1830
5 N 1 38   GRIMAULT Leane 1417 F PupF FRA OCC 2 16½ 1360
6 B ½ 18   CESBRON Guy 1971 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1736
1631 F SenM OCC + 45N -  7B + 30N - 10B + 38N = 18B 17 1699
21  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic
  21   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1566 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 1629
1 B 1 42   ROBIN Jules 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 2 14 1135
2 N ½ 9   KENNEDY John 2032 F SepM FRA OCC 4 19 1867
3 B 0 19   HALEGUA Dani 1945 F SenM FRA OCC 18 1722
4 N 1 33   PERROUIN Alexian 1197 F PouM FRA OCC 16 1432
5 B 0 16   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 19 1768
6 N 1 36   MOURET Arnaud 1473 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1542
1566 F BenM OCC + 42B =  9N - 19B + 33N - 16B + 36N 15½ 1629
22  
RIU Sebastien
  22   RIU Sebastien 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1502
1 N 1 32   DJEDDI Bilal 1083 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 11 1301
2 B 0 1   ESTADIEU Romeo 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2408
3 N 1 31   BARDIN Michel 1306 F SepM FRA OCC 3 13½ 1408
4 B 0 17   RANC Florian 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1846
5 N 1 40   ARAKELYAN Narek 1019 F MinM FRA OCC 2 14½ 1179
6 B 0 10   HOFMANN Florian 1810 F SenM GER OCC 4 19 1830
1506 F SenM OCC + 32N -  1B + 31N - 17B + 40N - 10B 3 19 1502
23  
CRUZEL Thierry
  23   CRUZEL Thierry 1817 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1694
1 N 1 46   GRIGOROV Daniel 1258 F PupM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1188
2 B 0 2 g PRIE Eric 2472 F SepM FRA OCC 5 22½ 2376
3 N 1 38   GRIMAULT Leane 1417 F PupF FRA OCC 2 16½ 1360
4 B 1 40   ARAKELYAN Narek 1019 F MinM FRA OCC 2 14½ 1179
5 N 0 4   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 5 16½ 2529
6 B 0 14   GAZOL Alexandre 1480 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14½ 1630
1817 F SepM NAQ + 46N -  2B + 38N + 40B -  4N - 14B 3 18½ 1694
24  
DOUCHEZ Tony
  24   DOUCHEZ Tony 1545 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1538
1 N 1 48   RICHARD Olivier 1105 F SenM FRA OCC 13½ 1119
2 B 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2104 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2213
3 N 0 11   CERONI Arnaud 1327 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 19 1714
4 B 1 34   SAC Olivier 1543 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1423
5 N 1 30   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1377 F PupM FRA OCC 3 14 1397
6 B 0 12   LESTROHAN Pierre 1891 F SenM RUS OCC 4 18 1848
1545 F BenM OCC + 48N -  3B - 11N + 34B + 30N - 12B 3 18½ 1538
25  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  25   ESTADIEU Bruno 1307 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1399
1 N 0 1   ESTADIEU Romeo 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2408
2 B 1 48   RICHARD Olivier 1105 F SenM FRA OCC 13½ 1119
3 N 0 13   REYNAUD Didier 1731 F SepM FRA OCC 4 18 1732
4 B 1 42   ROBIN Jules 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 2 14 1135
5 N 0 14   GAZOL Alexandre 1480 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14½ 1630
6 B 1 46   GRIGOROV Daniel 1258 F PupM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1188
1307 F SenM OCC -  1N + 48B - 13N + 42B - 14N + 46B 3 17½ 1399
26  
ROCHANGE Christine
  26   ROCHANGE Christine 1343 F SepF FRA OCC 3 17 1494
1 N 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2104 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2213
2 B 1 45   BOURGOING Louis 1164 F BenM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1214
3 N 0 17   RANC Florian 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1846
4 B 1 48   RICHARD Olivier 1105 F SenM FRA OCC 13½ 1119
5 N 1 47   MORAND Esther 1481 F SenF FRA OCC 2 11 1142
6 B 0 13   REYNAUD Didier 1731 F SepM FRA OCC 4 18 1732
1343 F SepF OCC -  3N + 45B - 17N + 48B + 47N - 13B 3 17 1494
27  
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel
  27   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1642 F SenM AND OCC 3 16½ 1671
1 B 1 53   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1171 F BenM FRA OCC 0 11 627
2 N 0 15   VIERS Matthieu 2095 F SenM FRA EST 20½ 1938
3 B 1 51   SERIEYS Philippe 1288 F SepM FRA OCC 1 14 1106
4 N 0 3   LEVER Erwan 2104 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2213
5 B 1 29   RICHARD Nathan 1378 F PouM FRA OCC 3 15 1368
6 N 0 9   KENNEDY John 2032 F SepM FRA OCC 4 19 1867
1642 F SenM OCC + 53B - 15N + 51B -  3N + 29B -  9N 3 16½ 1671
28  
REKIK Ghazi
  28   REKIK Ghazi 1394 F SenM TUN 3 16½ 1492
1 N 0 8   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 4 21 2149
2 B 1 46   GRIGOROV Daniel 1258 F PupM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1188
3 N 0 10   HOFMANN Florian 1810 F SenM GER OCC 4 19 1830
4 B 1 39   FESIGNY Oceane 1212 F PouF FRA OCC 2 14½ 1207
5 N 0 13   REYNAUD Didier 1731 F SepM FRA OCC 4 18 1732
6 B 1 45   BOURGOING Louis 1164 F BenM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1214
1394 F SenM -  8N + 46B - 10N + 39B - 13N + 45B 3 16½ 1492
29  
RICHARD Nathan
  29   RICHARD Nathan 1378 F PouM FRA OCC 3 15 1368
1 N 0 7   VIERS Emmanuel 2146 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 2146
2 B ½ 33   PERROUIN Alexian 1197 F PouM FRA OCC 16 1432
3 N ½ 35   FESIGNY Alexis 1260 F PupM FRA OCC 14 1331
4 B 1 46   GRIGOROV Daniel 1258 F PupM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1188
5 N 0 27   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1642 F SenM AND OCC 3 16½ 1671
6 B 1 44   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1070 N PouF FRA OCC 2 13 1078
1378 F PouM OCC -  7N = 33B = 35N + 46B - 27N + 44B 3 15 1368
30  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann
  30   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1377 F PupM FRA OCC 3 14 1397
1 B 0 5   LLOPIS DE AYSA Manuel 2130 F SepM ESP OCC 21 2164
2 N 1 53   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1171 F BenM FRA OCC 0 11 627
3 B 0 20   SALMANE Houssam 1631 F SenM FRA OCC 17 1699
4 N 1 50   CERONI Pascal 1011 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 16 657
5 B 0 24   DOUCHEZ Tony 1545 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1538
6 N 1 41   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1245 F SenF FRA OCC 2 14 1235
1377 F PupM OCC -  5B + 53N - 20B + 50N - 24B + 41N 3 14 1397
31  
BARDIN Michel
  31   BARDIN Michel 1306 F SepM FRA OCC 3 13½ 1408
1 B 0 9   KENNEDY John 2032 F SepM FRA OCC 4 19 1867
2 N 1 44   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1070 N PouF FRA OCC 2 13 1078
3 B 0 22   RIU Sebastien 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1502
4 N 0 36   MOURET Arnaud 1473 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1542
5 N 1 39   FESIGNY Oceane 1212 F PouF FRA OCC 2 14½ 1207
6 B 1 47   MORAND Esther 1481 F SenF FRA OCC 2 11 1142
1306 F SepM OCC -  9B + 44N - 22B - 36N + 39N + 47B 3 13½ 1408
32  
DJEDDI Bilal
  32   DJEDDI Bilal 1083 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 11 1301
1 B 0 22   RIU Sebastien 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1502
2 N 0 51   SERIEYS Philippe 1288 F SepM FRA OCC 1 14 1106
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 37   FARGUES Stephanie 1390 F SepF FRA OCC 2 17 1446
5 N 1 49   FALIK Charles 1287 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1072
6 B 1 38   GRIMAULT Leane 1417 F PupF FRA OCC 2 16½ 1360
1083 F MinM NAQ - 22B - 51N EXE - 37B + 49N + 38B 3 11 1301
33  
PERROUIN Alexian
  33   PERROUIN Alexian 1197 F PouM FRA OCC 16 1432
1 B 0 16   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 19 1768
2 N ½ 29   RICHARD Nathan 1378 F PouM FRA OCC 3 15 1368
3 B 1 49   FALIK Charles 1287 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1072
4 B 0 21   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1566 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 1629
5 N 1 34   SAC Olivier 1543 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1423
6 N 0 19   HALEGUA Dani 1945 F SenM FRA OCC 18 1722
1197 F PouM OCC - 16B = 29N + 49B - 21B + 34N - 19N 16 1432
34  
SAC Olivier
  34   SAC Olivier 1543 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1423
1 B 1 52   VARDANYAN Albert 1100 N BenM FRA OCC 1 12½ 642
2 N ½ 19   HALEGUA Dani 1945 F SenM FRA OCC 18 1722
3 B 0 9   KENNEDY John 2032 F SepM FRA OCC 4 19 1867
4 N 0 24   DOUCHEZ Tony 1545 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1538
5 B 0 33   PERROUIN Alexian 1197 F PouM FRA OCC 16 1432
6 N 1 40   ARAKELYAN Narek 1019 F MinM FRA OCC 2 14½ 1179
1543 F SepM OCC + 52B = 19N -  9B - 24N - 33B + 40N 14½ 1423
35  
FESIGNY Alexis
  35   FESIGNY Alexis 1260 F PupM FRA OCC 14 1331
1 N 0 12   LESTROHAN Pierre 1891 F SenM RUS OCC 4 18 1848
2    
3 B ½ 29   RICHARD Nathan 1378 F PouM FRA OCC 3 15 1368
4 N 0 43   ROBIN Lucien 1223 F PouM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1166
5 B 1 48   RICHARD Olivier 1105 F SenM FRA OCC 13½ 1119
6 N 1 51   SERIEYS Philippe 1288 F SepM FRA OCC 1 14 1106
1260 F PupM OCC - 12N = 29B - 43N + 48B + 51N 14 1331
36  
MOURET Arnaud
  36   MOURET Arnaud 1473 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1542
1 N 0 2 g PRIE Eric 2472 F SepM FRA OCC 5 22½ 2376
2 B 1 47   MORAND Esther 1481 F SenF FRA OCC 2 11 1142
3 N 0 4   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 5 16½ 2529
4 B 1 31   BARDIN Michel 1306 F SepM FRA OCC 3 13½ 1408
5 N 0 18   CESBRON Guy 1971 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1736
6 B 0 21   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1566 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 1629
1473 F SenM OCC -  2N + 47B -  4N + 31B - 18N - 21B 2 20½ 1542
37  
FARGUES Stephanie
  37   FARGUES Stephanie 1390 F SepF FRA OCC 2 17 1446
1 B 0 6   GREZELS Florian 2183 F JunM FRA OCC 21 2149
2 N 1 41   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1245 F SenF FRA OCC 2 14 1235
3 B 0 16   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 19 1768
4 N 1 32   DJEDDI Bilal 1083 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 11 1301
5    
6    
1390 F SepF OCC -  6B + 41N - 16B + 32N 2 17 1446
38  
GRIMAULT Leane
  38   GRIMAULT Leane 1417 F PupF FRA OCC 2 16½ 1360
1 B 0 4   LACROIX Romain 2229 F SenM FRA OCC 5 16½ 2529
2 N 1 49   FALIK Charles 1287 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1072
3 B 0 23   CRUZEL Thierry 1817 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1694
4 N 1 41   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1245 F SenF FRA OCC 2 14 1235
5 B 0 20   SALMANE Houssam 1631 F SenM FRA OCC 17 1699
6 N 0 32   DJEDDI Bilal 1083 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 11 1301
1417 F PupF OCC -  4B + 49N - 23B + 41N - 20B - 32N 2 16½ 1360
39  
FESIGNY Oceane
  39   FESIGNY Oceane 1212 F PouF FRA OCC 2 14½ 1207
1 N 0 13   REYNAUD Didier 1731 F SepM FRA OCC 4 18 1732
2    
3 B 1 44   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1070 N PouF FRA OCC 2 13 1078
4 N 0 28   REKIK Ghazi 1394 F SenM TUN 3 16½ 1492
5 B 0 31   BARDIN Michel 1306 F SepM FRA OCC 3 13½ 1408
6 N 1 50   CERONI Pascal 1011 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 16 657
1212 F PouF OCC - 13N + 44B - 28N - 31B + 50N 2 14½ 1207
40  
ARAKELYAN Narek
  40   ARAKELYAN Narek 1019 F MinM FRA OCC 2 14½ 1179
1 B 0 14   GAZOL Alexandre 1480 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14½ 1630
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 1 47   MORAND Esther 1481 F SenF FRA OCC 2 11 1142
4 N 0 23   CRUZEL Thierry 1817 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1694
5 B 0 22   RIU Sebastien 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1502
6 B 0 34   SAC Olivier 1543 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1423
1019 F MinM OCC - 14B EXE + 47N - 23N - 22B - 34B 2 14½ 1179
41  
GRIMAULT Stephanie
  41   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1245 F SenF FRA OCC 2 14 1235
1 N 0 10   HOFMANN Florian 1810 F SenM GER OCC 4 19 1830
2 B 0 37   FARGUES Stephanie 1390 F SepF FRA OCC 2 17 1446
3 N 1 45   BOURGOING Louis 1164 F BenM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1214
4 B 0 38   GRIMAULT Leane 1417 F PupF FRA OCC 2 16½ 1360
5 N 1 42   ROBIN Jules 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 2 14 1135
6 B 0 30   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1377 F PupM FRA OCC 3 14 1397
1245 F SenF OCC - 10N - 37B + 45N - 38B + 42N - 30B 2 14 1235
42  
ROBIN Jules
  42   ROBIN Jules 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 2 14 1135
1 N 0 21   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1566 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 1629
2    
3 B 1 43   ROBIN Lucien 1223 F PouM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1166
4 N 0 25   ESTADIEU Bruno 1307 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1399
5 B 0 41   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1245 F SenF FRA OCC 2 14 1235
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1136 F PupM OCC - 21N + 43B - 25N - 41B EXE 2 14 1135
43  
ROBIN Lucien
  43   ROBIN Lucien 1223 F PouM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1166
1 B 0 17   RANC Florian 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 18 1846
2    
3 N 0 42   ROBIN Jules 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 2 14 1135
4 B 1 35   FESIGNY Alexis 1260 F PupM FRA OCC 14 1331
5 N 0 44   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1070 N PouF FRA OCC 2 13 1078
6 B 1 52   VARDANYAN Albert 1100 N BenM FRA OCC 1 12½ 642
1223 F PouM OCC - 17B - 42N + 35B - 44N + 52B 2 13½ 1166
44  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine
  44   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1070 N PouF FRA OCC 2 13 1078
1 N 0 47   MORAND Esther 1481 F SenF FRA OCC 2 11 1142
2 B 0 31   BARDIN Michel 1306 F SepM FRA OCC 3 13½ 1408
3 N 0 39   FESIGNY Oceane 1212 F PouF FRA OCC 2 14½ 1207
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 43   ROBIN Lucien 1223 F PouM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1166
6 N 0 29   RICHARD Nathan 1378 F PouM FRA OCC 3 15 1368
1070 N PouF OCC - 47N - 31B - 39N EXE + 43B - 29N 2 13 1078
45  
BOURGOING Louis
  45   BOURGOING Louis 1164 F BenM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1214
1 B 0 20   SALMANE Houssam 1631 F SenM FRA OCC 17 1699
2 N 0 26   ROCHANGE Christine 1343 F SepF FRA OCC 3 17 1494
3 B 0 41   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1245 F SenF FRA OCC 2 14 1235
4 N 1 53   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1171 F BenM FRA OCC 0 11 627
5 B 1 51   SERIEYS Philippe 1288 F SepM FRA OCC 1 14 1106
6 N 0 28   REKIK Ghazi 1394 F SenM TUN 3 16½ 1492
1164 F BenM OCC - 20B - 26N - 41B + 53N + 51B - 28N 2 12½ 1214
46  
GRIGOROV Daniel
  46   GRIGOROV Daniel 1258 F PupM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1188
1 B 0 23   CRUZEL Thierry 1817 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 18½ 1694
2 N 0 28   REKIK Ghazi 1394 F SenM TUN 3 16½ 1492
3 B 1 52   VARDANYAN Albert 1100 N BenM FRA OCC 1 12½ 642
4 N 0 29   RICHARD Nathan 1378 F PouM FRA OCC 3 15 1368
5 B 1 50   CERONI Pascal 1011 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 16 657
6 N 0 25   ESTADIEU Bruno 1307 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1399
1258 F PupM OCC - 23B - 28N + 52B - 29N + 50B - 25N 2 12½ 1188
47  
MORAND Esther
  47   MORAND Esther 1481 F SenF FRA OCC 2 11 1142
1 B 1 44   ODONI-RUFFENACH Marine 1070 N PouF FRA OCC 2 13 1078
2 N 0 36   MOURET Arnaud 1473 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1542
3 B 0 40   ARAKELYAN Narek 1019 F MinM FRA OCC 2 14½ 1179
4 N 1 51   SERIEYS Philippe 1288 F SepM FRA OCC 1 14 1106
5 B 0 26   ROCHANGE Christine 1343 F SepF FRA OCC 3 17 1494
6 N 0 31   BARDIN Michel 1306 F SepM FRA OCC 3 13½ 1408
1481 F SenF OCC + 44B - 36N - 40B + 51N - 26B - 31N 2 11 1142
48  
RICHARD Olivier
  48   RICHARD Olivier 1105 F SenM FRA OCC 13½ 1119
1 B 0 24   DOUCHEZ Tony 1545 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1538
2 N 0 25   ESTADIEU Bruno 1307 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1399
3 B 1 53   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1171 F BenM FRA OCC 0 11 627
4 N 0 26   ROCHANGE Christine 1343 F SepF FRA OCC 3 17 1494
5 N 0 35   FESIGNY Alexis 1260 F PupM FRA OCC 14 1331
6 B ½ 49   FALIK Charles 1287 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1072
1105 F SenM OCC - 24B - 25N + 53B - 26N - 35N = 49B 13½ 1119
49  
FALIK Charles
  49   FALIK Charles 1287 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1072
1 B 0 19   HALEGUA Dani 1945 F SenM FRA OCC 18 1722
2 B 0 38   GRIMAULT Leane 1417 F PupF FRA OCC 2 16½ 1360
3 N 0 33   PERROUIN Alexian 1197 F PouM FRA OCC 16 1432
4 N 1 52   VARDANYAN Albert 1100 N BenM FRA OCC 1 12½ 642
5 B 0 32   DJEDDI Bilal 1083 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 11 1301
6 N ½ 48   RICHARD Olivier 1105 F SenM FRA OCC 13½ 1119
1287 F VetM OCC - 19B - 38B - 33N + 52N - 32B = 48N 12 1072
50  
CERONI Pascal
  50   CERONI Pascal 1011 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 16 657
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 12   LESTROHAN Pierre 1891 F SenM RUS OCC 4 18 1848
3 N 0 14   GAZOL Alexandre 1480 F SenM FRA OCC 4 14½ 1630
4 B 0 30   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1377 F PupM FRA OCC 3 14 1397
5 N 0 46   GRIGOROV Daniel 1258 F PupM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1188
6 B 0 39   FESIGNY Oceane 1212 F PouF FRA OCC 2 14½ 1207
1011 F SenM NAQ EXE - 12B - 14N - 30B - 46N - 39B 1 16 657
51  
SERIEYS Philippe
  51   SERIEYS Philippe 1288 F SepM FRA OCC 1 14 1106
1 N 0 18   CESBRON Guy 1971 F SepM FRA OCC 18 1736
2 B 1 32   DJEDDI Bilal 1083 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 11 1301
3 N 0 27   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1642 F SenM AND OCC 3 16½ 1671
4 B 0 47   MORAND Esther 1481 F SenF FRA OCC 2 11 1142
5 N 0 45   BOURGOING Louis 1164 F BenM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1214
6 B 0 35   FESIGNY Alexis 1260 F PupM FRA OCC 14 1331
1288 F SepM OCC - 18N + 32B - 27N - 47B - 45N - 35B 1 14 1106
52  
VARDANYAN Albert
  52   VARDANYAN Albert 1100 N BenM FRA OCC 1 12½ 642
1 N 0 34   SAC Olivier 1543 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1423
2 B 0 11   CERONI Arnaud 1327 F PupM FRA NAQ 4 19 1714
3 N 0 46   GRIGOROV Daniel 1258 F PupM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1188
4 B 0 49   FALIK Charles 1287 F VetM FRA OCC 12 1072
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 43   ROBIN Lucien 1223 F PouM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1166
1100 N BenM OCC - 34N - 11B - 46N - 49B EXE - 43N 1 12½ 642
53  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu
  53   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1171 F BenM FRA OCC 0 11 627
1 N 0 27   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1642 F SenM AND OCC 3 16½ 1671
2 B 0 30   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1377 F PupM FRA OCC 3 14 1397
3 N 0 48   RICHARD Olivier 1105 F SenM FRA OCC 13½ 1119
4 B 0 45   BOURGOING Louis 1164 F BenM FRA OCC 2 12½ 1214
5    
6    
1171 F BenM OCC - 27N - 30B - 48N - 45B 0 11 627