13e Rapide M Echecs
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. NV Perf
1  
LOGRADA Alexis
  1   LOGRADA Alexis 2110 F SenM FRA IDF 18 4
1 N 1 2   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1504 F JunM IND 4 14½ 4
2 B 1 8   KHALIFE Jean-Jamil 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
3 N 1 3   BUDAK Rewi 2017 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 14 4
4 N ½ 4 f VALUET Bertrand 2243 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
5 B 1 5   QUENEHEN Marc 2008 F SenM FRA IDF 16 3
2110 F SenM IDF +  2N +  8B +  3N =  4N +  5B 18 4 2328
2  
SHANMUKHA PULLI
  2   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1504 F JunM IND 4 14½ 4
1 B 0 1   LOGRADA Alexis 2110 F SenM FRA IDF 18 4
2 N 1 22   LOUKA Christophe 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1
3 N 1 8   KHALIFE Jean-Jamil 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
4 B 1 11   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 N SepM FRA IDF 14½ 2
5 N 1 9   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 3
1504 F JunM -  1B + 22N +  8N + 11B +  9N 4 14½ 4 2026
3  
BUDAK Rewi
  3   BUDAK Rewi 2017 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 14 4
1 B 1 18   JULLIEN Geoffrey 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
2 N 1 15   BERTRAND Julien 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
3 B 0 1   LOGRADA Alexis 2110 F SenM FRA IDF 18 4
4 N 1 14   PURGUETTE Florian 1764 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
5 B 1 4 f VALUET Bertrand 2243 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
2017 F SenM NAQ + 18B + 15N -  1B + 14N +  4B 4 14 4 2153
4 f
VALUET Bertrand
  4 f VALUET Bertrand 2243 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
1 N 1 13   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 2
2 B 1 10   DESPORTES Gerard 1980 N SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
3 N 1 9   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 3
4 B ½ 1   LOGRADA Alexis 2110 F SenM FRA IDF 18 4
5 N 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2017 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 14 4
2243 F SenM IDF + 13N + 10B +  9N =  1B -  3N 17 3 2143
5  
QUENEHEN Marc
  5   QUENEHEN Marc 2008 F SenM FRA IDF 16 3
1 N 1 16   OZDOEV Magomed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
2 B ½ 11   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 N SepM FRA IDF 14½ 2
3 N 1 7   BRUNED Boris 2091 F SenM ESP IDF 13 3
4 B 1 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 1841 F JunM IND 13 3
5 N 0 1   LOGRADA Alexis 2110 F SenM FRA IDF 18 4
2008 F SenM IDF + 16N = 11B +  7N +  6B -  1N 16 3 2115
6  
RAGHAV Srivathsav V
  6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 1841 F JunM IND 13 3
1 N 1 23   ZOUBIAN Marie 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
2 B ½ 7   BRUNED Boris 2091 F SenM ESP IDF 13 3
3 N 1 11   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 N SepM FRA IDF 14½ 2
4 N 0 5   QUENEHEN Marc 2008 F SenM FRA IDF 16 3
5 B 1 12   THIEBAUD Antoine 1442 F SenM FRA IDF 12 2
1841 F JunM + 23N =  7B + 11N -  5N + 12B 13 3 1981
7  
BRUNED Boris
  7   BRUNED Boris 2091 F SenM ESP IDF 13 3
1 B 1 12   THIEBAUD Antoine 1442 F SenM FRA IDF 12 2
2 N ½ 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 1841 F JunM IND 13 3
3 B 0 5   QUENEHEN Marc 2008 F SenM FRA IDF 16 3
4 N 1 20   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 1
5 B 1 15   BERTRAND Julien 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
2091 F SenM IDF + 12B =  6N -  5B + 20N + 15B 13 3 1961
8  
KHALIFE Jean-Jamil
  8   KHALIFE Jean-Jamil 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
1 B 1 20   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 1
2 N 0 1   LOGRADA Alexis 2110 F SenM FRA IDF 18 4
3 B 0 2   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1504 F JunM IND 4 14½ 4
4 N 1 17   GABELICA Marco 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
5 B 1 14   PURGUETTE Florian 1764 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
1830 N SenM IDF + 20B -  1N -  2B + 17N + 14B 3 14 3 1720
9  
TALIBI ALAOUI Younes
  9   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 3
1 N 1 21   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 1
2 B 1 19   CORIAT Benjamin 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 2 9 2
3 B 0 4 f VALUET Bertrand 2243 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
4 N 1 15   BERTRAND Julien 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
5 B 0 2   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1504 F JunM IND 4 14½ 4
2020 N SenM NAQ + 21N + 19B -  4B + 15N -  2B 3 12½ 3 1858
10  
DESPORTES Gerard
  10   DESPORTES Gerard 1980 N SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1 B 1 24   PISKOR Leo 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
2 N 0 4 f VALUET Bertrand 2243 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
3 B 0 14   PURGUETTE Florian 1764 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
4 B 1 13   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 2
5 N 1 16   OZDOEV Magomed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
1980 N SepM IDF + 24B -  4N - 14B + 13B + 16N 3 10 3 1871
11  
BELLAS Alexandre
  11   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 N SepM FRA IDF 14½ 2
1 B 1 14   PURGUETTE Florian 1764 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
2 N ½ 5   QUENEHEN Marc 2008 F SenM FRA IDF 16 3
3 B 0 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 1841 F JunM IND 13 3
4 N 0 2   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1504 F JunM IND 4 14½ 4
5 B 1 21   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 1
2180 N SepM IDF + 14B =  5N -  6B -  2N + 21B 14½ 2 1838
12  
THIEBAUD Antoine
  12   THIEBAUD Antoine 1442 F SenM FRA IDF 12 2
1 N 0 7   BRUNED Boris 2091 F SenM ESP IDF 13 3
2 B 1 23   ZOUBIAN Marie 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
3 N ½ 13   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 2
4 B 1 21   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 1
5 N 0 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 1841 F JunM IND 13 3
1442 F SenM IDF -  7N + 23B = 13N + 21B -  6N 12 2 1645
13  
FONTAINE Olivier
  13   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 2
1 B 0 4 f VALUET Bertrand 2243 F SenM FRA IDF 17 3
2 N 1 24   PISKOR Leo 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
3 B ½ 12   THIEBAUD Antoine 1442 F SenM FRA IDF 12 2
4 N 0 10   DESPORTES Gerard 1980 N SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
5 B 1 20   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 1
1796 F SenM IDF -  4B + 24N = 12B - 10N + 20B 10½ 2 1683
14  
PURGUETTE Florian
  14   PURGUETTE Florian 1764 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
1 N 0 11   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 N SepM FRA IDF 14½ 2
2 B 1 16   OZDOEV Magomed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
3 N 1 10   DESPORTES Gerard 1980 N SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
4 B 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2017 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 14 4
5 N 0 8   KHALIFE Jean-Jamil 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
1764 F SenM IDF - 11N + 16B + 10N -  3B -  8N 2 14½ 2 1848
15  
BERTRAND Julien
  15   BERTRAND Julien 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
1 N 1 17   GABELICA Marco 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
2 B 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2017 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 14 4
3 N 1 19   CORIAT Benjamin 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 2 9 2
4 B 0 9   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 3
5 N 0 7   BRUNED Boris 2091 F SenM ESP IDF 13 3
1829 F SenM IDF + 17N -  3B + 19N -  9B -  7N 2 14 2 1725
16  
OZDOEV Magomed
  16   OZDOEV Magomed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
1 B 0 5   QUENEHEN Marc 2008 F SenM FRA IDF 16 3
2 N 0 14   PURGUETTE Florian 1764 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 2
3 B 1 22   LOUKA Christophe 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1
4 N 1 19   CORIAT Benjamin 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 2 9 2
5 B 0 10   DESPORTES Gerard 1980 N SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
1399 E SenM IDF -  5B - 14N + 22B + 19N - 10B 2 11½ 2 1602
17  
GABELICA Marco
  17   GABELICA Marco 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1 B 0 15   BERTRAND Julien 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
2 N 1 18   JULLIEN Geoffrey 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
3 B 0 20   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 1
4 B 0 8   KHALIFE Jean-Jamil 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
5 N 1 23   ZOUBIAN Marie 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1237 F SepM IDF - 15B + 18N - 20B -  8B + 23N 2 2 1425
18  
JULLIEN Geoffrey
  18   JULLIEN Geoffrey 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1 N 0 3   BUDAK Rewi 2017 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 14 4
2 B 0 17   GABELICA Marco 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
3 N 0 21   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 1
4 B 1 24   PISKOR Leo 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
5 B 1 22   LOUKA Christophe 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1
1399 E SenM IDF -  3N - 17B - 21N + 24B + 22B 2 9 2 1422
19  
CORIAT Benjamin
  19   CORIAT Benjamin 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 9   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 3
3 B 0 15   BERTRAND Julien 1829 F SenM FRA IDF 2 14 2
4 B 0 16   OZDOEV Magomed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
5 N 1 24   PISKOR Leo 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
1230 N PupM IDF EXE -  9N - 15B - 16B + 24N 2 9 2 1374
20  
MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen
  20   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 1
1 N 0 8   KHALIFE Jean-Jamil 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 3 14 3
2 B ½ 21   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 1
3 N 1 17   GABELICA Marco 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
4 B 0 7   BRUNED Boris 2091 F SenM ESP IDF 13 3
5 N 0 13   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 2
1290 N PpoM IDF -  8N = 21B + 17N -  7B - 13N 12½ 1 1399
21  
WEDRAOGO Maxime
  21   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1435 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 1
1 B 0 9   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 2020 N SenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 3
2 N ½ 20   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1290 N PpoM FRA IDF 12½ 1
3 B 1 18   JULLIEN Geoffrey 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
4 N 0 12   THIEBAUD Antoine 1442 F SenM FRA IDF 12 2
5 N 0 11   BELLAS Alexandre 2180 N SepM FRA IDF 14½ 2
1435 F SenM IDF -  9B = 20N + 18B - 12N - 11N 11½ 1 1453
22  
LOUKA Christophe
  22   LOUKA Christophe 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1
1    
2 B 0 2   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1504 F JunM IND 4 14½ 4
3 N 0 16   OZDOEV Magomed 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 11½ 2
4 B 1 23   ZOUBIAN Marie 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
5 N 0 18   JULLIEN Geoffrey 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1390 N SepM IDF -  2B - 16N + 23B - 18N 1 12 1 1316
23  
ZOUBIAN Marie
  23   ZOUBIAN Marie 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
1 B 0 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 1841 F JunM IND 13 3
2 N 0 12   THIEBAUD Antoine 1442 F SenM FRA IDF 12 2
3 B 1 24   PISKOR Leo 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
4 N 0 22   LOUKA Christophe 1390 N SepM FRA IDF 1 12 1
5 B 0 17   GABELICA Marco 1237 F SepM FRA IDF 2 2
1399 E SenF IDF -  6B - 12N + 24B - 22N - 17B 1 1 1196
24  
PISKOR Leo
  24   PISKOR Leo 1399 N SenM FRA IDF 0 10 0
1 N 0 10   DESPORTES Gerard 1980 N SepM FRA IDF 3 10 3
2 B 0 13   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 2
3 N 0 23   ZOUBIAN Marie 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1
4 N 0 18   JULLIEN Geoffrey 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 9 2
5 B 0 19   CORIAT Benjamin 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 2 9 2
1399 N SenM IDF - 10N - 13B - 23N - 18N - 19B 0 10 0 872