25e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenA
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 g
CHATALBASHEV Boris
  1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
1 N 1 31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
2 B 1 16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
3 N 1 10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
4 B ½ 4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
5 N ½ 3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
6 B ½ 2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
7 N 1 8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
2566 F SenM BFC + 31N + 16B + 10N =  4B =  3N =  2B +  8N 32½ 23½ 2543
2 g
RAUSIS Igors
  2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
1 B 1 29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
2 N 1 20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
3 N 1 9 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO 27½ 19½
4 B 1 3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
5 B ½ 5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
6 N ½ 1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
7 N ½ 4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
2635 F SepM NOR + 29B + 20N +  9N +  3B =  5B =  1N =  4N 32 25 2623
3 m
IDER Borya
  3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
1 B 1 39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
2 N 1 21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
3 B 1 8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
4 N 0 2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
5 B ½ 1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
6 N 1 20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
7 B 1 5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
2505 F SenM EST + 39B + 21N +  8B -  2N =  1B + 20N +  5B 30 22½ 2523
4 g
LEGKY Nikolay A
  4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
1 B 1 26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
2 N 1 28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
3 B 1 25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
4 N ½ 1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
5 B 1 11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
6 N ½ 5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
7 B ½ 2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
2401 F SepM IDF + 26B + 28N + 25B =  1N + 11B =  5N =  2B 29½ 24½ 2487
5 g
MILOV Leonid
  5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
1 N 1 35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
2 B 1 22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
3 N 1 15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
4 B 1 7 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 29½ 19½
5 N ½ 2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
6 B ½ 4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
7 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
2455 F SepM EST + 35N + 22B + 15N +  7B =  2N =  4B -  3N 5 31 24½ 2447
6  
RAGHAV Srivathsav V
  6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
1 B 1 40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
2 N 0 25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
3 B 1 30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
4 N 1 27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
5 B ½ 10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
6 N ½ 8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
7 B 1 20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
2088 F JunM + 40B - 25N + 30B + 27N = 10B =  8N + 20B 5 24 19½ 2130
7 f
ZACHARY Matheo
  7 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 29½ 19½
1 >  
2 N ½ 23   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1946 F JunM FRA EST 24 13½
3 B 1 13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
4 N 0 5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
5 B 1 21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
6 N ½ 12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
7 B ½ 11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
2294 F MinM EST > = 23N + 13B -  5N + 21B = 12N = 11B 29½ 19½ 2246
8  
SCHREMS Hermann
  8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
1 N 1 24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
2 B 1 43   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER 2 24½
3 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
4 B 1 25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
5 N 1 9 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO 27½ 19½
6 B ½ 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
7 B 0 1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
2108 F VetM EST + 24N + 43B -  3N + 25B +  9N =  6B -  1B 28 21 2218
9 g
KEKELIDZE Mikheil
  9 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO 27½ 19½
1 >  
2 N 1 30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
3 B 0 2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
4 N 1 17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
5 B 0 8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
6 N 1 26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
7 B ½ 13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
2383 F SenM > + 30N -  2B + 17N -  8B + 26N = 13B 27½ 19½ 2209
10  
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy
  10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
1 B 1 36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
2 N 1 27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
3 B 0 1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
4 N ½ 21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
5 N ½ 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
6 B ½ 16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
7 N 1 22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
2179 F SenM EST + 36B + 27N -  1B = 21N =  6N = 16B + 22N 27½ 18½ 2174
11  
TRIFAN Andrei Ioan
  11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
1 N ½ 37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
2 B ½ 14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
3 N 1 28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
4 B 1 15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
5 N 0 4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
6 B 1 18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
7 N ½ 7 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 29½ 19½
2155 F BenM = 37N = 14B + 28N + 15B -  4N + 18B =  7N 27½ 18 2124
12 f
REINHART Emmanuel
  12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
1 N 1 42   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST 20
2 B 0 15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
3 N 1 37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
4 B ½ 20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
5 N ½ 16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
6 B ½ 7 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 29½ 19½
7 N 1 21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
2396 F SenM EST + 42N - 15B + 37N = 20B = 16N =  7B + 21N 23½ 17½ 2171
13  
MARZOLF Bruno
  13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
1 B ½ 34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
2 N 1 41   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST 21½
3 N 0 7 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 29½ 19½
4 B 1 37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
5 N ½ 18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
6 B 1 15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
7 N ½ 9 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO 27½ 19½
2119 F SepM EST = 34B + 41N -  7N + 37B = 18N + 15B =  9N 23½ 17½ 2058
14  
RUBINA Tatiana
  14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
1 B ½ 41   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST 21½
2 N ½ 11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
3 B 0 17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
4 N 1 43   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER 2 24½
5 B ½ 24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
6 N 1 27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
7 B 1 28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
1992 F SenF = 41B = 11N - 17B + 43N = 24B + 27N + 28B 21½ 15 2012
15  
SHANMUKHA PULLI
  15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
1 B 1 17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
2 N 1 12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
3 B 0 5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
4 N 0 11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
5 B 1 39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
6 N 0 13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
7 B 1 33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
1817 F JunM + 17B + 12N -  5B - 11N + 39B - 13N + 33B 4 28 17 2159
16  
GRAEBER Fabien
  16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
1 B 1 46   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST 2 17
2 N 0 1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
3 B ½ 26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
4 N 1 32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
5 B ½ 12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
6 N ½ 10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
7 B ½ 17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
2052 F SepM EST + 46B -  1N = 26B + 32N = 12B = 10N = 17B 4 26 16½ 2130
17  
KORNITZKY Tino
  17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
1 N 0 15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
2 B 1 24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
3 N 1 14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
4 B 0 9 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO 27½ 19½
5 N ½ 25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
6 B 1 31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
7 N ½ 16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
2060 F MinM - 15N + 24B + 14N -  9B = 25N + 31B = 16N 4 26 15 2017
18  
ABBASSI Zeyneb
  18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
1 B 0 23   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1946 F JunM FRA EST 24 13½
2 B 1 42   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST 20
3 N ½ 31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
4 N 1 29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
5 B ½ 13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
6 N 0 11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
7 B 1 26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
1722 F SenF EST - 23B + 42B = 31N + 29N = 13B - 11N + 26B 4 24½ 15 2024
19  
FLORIJAN Rodolphe
  19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
1 B 0 25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
2 N 1 40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
3 B 0 20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
4 N 1 34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
5 B 0 26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
6 N 1 36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
7 B 1 29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
1995 F VetM EST - 25B + 40N - 20B + 34N - 26B + 36N + 29B 4 21 13 1939
20  
BUDAK Rewi
  20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
1 N 1 47   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST 19
2 B 0 2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
3 N 1 19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
4 N ½ 12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
5 B 1 33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
6 B 0 3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
7 N 0 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
2082 F SenM NAQ + 47N -  2B + 19N = 12N + 33B -  3B -  6N 29½ 17 2193
21  
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre
  21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
1 N 1 38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
2 B 0 3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
3 N 1 43   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER 2 24½
4 B ½ 10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
5 N 0 7 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 29½ 19½
6 N 1 24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
7 B 0 12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
2049 F SenM EST + 38N -  3B + 43N = 10B -  7N + 24N - 12B 26 16 2095
22  
FRENCH Max
  22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
1 B 1 32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
2 N 0 5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
3 B 0 27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
4 N ½ 26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
5 B 1 35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
6 N 1 25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
7 B 0 10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
2048 F MinM + 32B -  5N - 27B = 26N + 35B + 25N - 10B 24½ 14 1967
23  
PARLAS Kamil-Can
  23   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1946 F JunM FRA EST 24 13½
1 N 1 18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
2 B ½ 7 f ZACHARY Matheo 2294 F MinM FRA EST 29½ 19½
3    
4    
5 N ½ 37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
6 B ½ 38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
7 B 1 40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
1946 F JunM EST + 18N =  7B = 37N = 38B + 40B 24 13½ 2052
24  
BELLAHCENE Meriem
  24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
1 B 0 8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
2 N 0 17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
3 B 1 44   GAUTIER Marc 1754 F SenM FRA EST 2 18
4 N 1 30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
5 N ½ 14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
6 B 0 21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
7 N 1 38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
1848 F MinF EST -  8B - 17N + 44B + 30N = 14N - 21B + 38N 24 11½ 1964
25  
BASOVSKIY Jana
  25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
1 N 1 19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
2 B 1 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
3 N 0 4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
4 N 0 8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
5 B ½ 17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
6 B 0 22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
7 N ½ 34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
1754 F BenF + 19N +  6B -  4N -  8N = 17B - 22B = 34N 3 29½ 15 1988
26  
LABADIE Jean-Jacques
  26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
1 N 0 4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
2 B 1 45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
3 N ½ 16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
4 B ½ 22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
5 N 1 19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
6 B 0 9 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO 27½ 19½
7 N 0 18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
1891 F VetM EST -  4N + 45B = 16N = 22B + 19N -  9B - 18N 3 27 13½ 1966
27  
BRANDEL Leo
  27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
1 N 1 33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
2 B 0 10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
3 N 1 22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
4 B 0 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
5 N ½ 31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
6 B 0 14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
7 N ½ 30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
1824 F SenM EST + 33N - 10B + 22N -  6B = 31N - 14B = 30N 3 26½ 14 1985
28  
CERASI Umberto
  28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
1 N 1 45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
2 B 0 4 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2401 F SepM FRA IDF 29½ 24½
3 B 0 11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
4 N ½ 35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
5 B ½ 32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
6 N 1 39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
7 N 0 14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
2017 F SepM EST + 45N -  4B - 11B = 35N = 32B + 39N - 14N 3 25 12½ 1929
29  
SCHAUB Marc
  29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
1 N 0 2 g RAUSIS Igors 2635 F SepM CZE NOR 32 25
2 B 1 47   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST 19
3 N ½ 33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
4 B 0 18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
5 N ½ 38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
6 B 1 37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
7 N 0 19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
1927 F SenM EST -  2N + 47B = 33N - 18B = 38N + 37B - 19N 3 23½ 12 1888
30  
FEHR Jukka
  30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
1 N 1 44   GAUTIER Marc 1754 F SenM FRA EST 2 18
2 B 0 9 g KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2383 F SenM GEO 27½ 19½
3 N 0 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
4 B 0 24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
5 B 1 40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
6 N ½ 32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
7 B ½ 27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
1992 F SenM + 44N -  9B -  6N - 24B + 40B = 32N = 27B 3 23 11½ 1874
31  
CORS Heinz-Friedrich
  31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
1 B 0 1 g CHATALBASHEV Boris 2566 F SenM FID BFC 32½ 23½
2 N ½ 46   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST 2 17
3 B ½ 18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
4 N 1 41   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST 21½
5 B ½ 27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
6 N 0 17   KORNITZKY Tino 2060 F MinM GER 4 26 15
7 B ½ 32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
1919 F VetM -  1B = 46N = 18B + 41N = 27B - 17N = 32B 3 23 11½ 1836
32  
EICHMANN Yannick
  32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
1 N 0 22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
2 B ½ 35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
3 N 1 42   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST 20
4 B 0 16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
5 N ½ 28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
6 B ½ 30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
7 N ½ 31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
1772 F SenM EST - 22N = 35B + 42N - 16B = 28N = 30B = 31N 3 21½ 11 1918
33  
HECK Nils
  33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
1 B 0 27   BRANDEL Leo 1824 F SenM FRA EST 3 26½ 14
2 N 1 36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
3 B ½ 29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
4 N ½ 39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
5 N 0 20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
6 B 1 42   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST 20
7 N 0 15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
2072 F SenM EST - 27B + 36N = 29B = 39N - 20N + 42B - 15N 3 21 12½ 1847
34  
WINKER Mathias
  34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
1 N ½ 13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
2 B 0 37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
3 N ½ 38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
4 B 0 19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
5 B ½ 43   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER 2 24½
6 N 1 47   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST 19
7 B ½ 25   BASOVSKIY Jana 1754 F BenF GER 3 29½ 15
1856 F SenM = 13N - 37B = 38N - 19B = 43B + 47N = 25B 3 20 10 1810
35  
HEBEL Joern
  35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
1 B 0 5 g MILOV Leonid 2455 F SepM GER EST 5 31 24½
2 N ½ 32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
3 B ½ 41   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST 21½
4 B ½ 28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
5 N 0 22   FRENCH Max 2048 F MinM ENG 24½ 14
6 N ½ 43   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER 2 24½
7 B 1 45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
1898 F SenM -  5B = 32N = 41B = 28B - 22N = 43N + 45B 3 20 1850
36  
MEYER Marc
  36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
1 N 0 10   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2179 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 18½
2 B 0 33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
3 N ½ 47   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST 19
4 B ½ 38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
5 N 1 41   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST 21½
6 B 0 19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
7 B 1 43   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER 2 24½
1861 F SepM EST - 10N - 33B = 47N = 38B + 41N - 19B + 43B 3 19½ 1848
37  
ZACHARY Bastian
  37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
1 B ½ 11   TRIFAN Andrei Ioan 2155 F BenM GER 27½ 18
2 N 1 34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
3 B 0 12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
4 N 0 13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
5 B ½ 23   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1946 F JunM FRA EST 24 13½
6 N 0 29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
7 B ½ 39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
1860 F PupM EST = 11B + 34N - 12B - 13N = 23B - 29N = 39B 26½ 11½ 1918
38  
BELLAHCENE Omar
  38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
1 B 0 21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
2 N ½ 39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
3 B ½ 34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
4 N ½ 36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
5 B ½ 29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
6 N ½ 23   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1946 F JunM FRA EST 24 13½
7 B 0 24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
1795 F SenM EST - 21B = 39N = 34B = 36N = 29B = 23N - 24B 23 10 1807
39  
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu
  39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
1 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2505 F SenM FRA EST 30 22½
2 B ½ 38   BELLAHCENE Omar 1795 F SenM FRA EST 23 10
3 N 1 46   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST 2 17
4 B ½ 33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
5 N 0 15   SHANMUKHA PULLI 1817 F JunM IND 4 28 17
6 B 0 28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
7 N ½ 37   ZACHARY Bastian 1860 F PupM FRA EST 26½ 11½
1919 F MinM EST -  3N = 38B + 46N = 33B - 15N - 28B = 37N 22 10½ 1847
40  
SIDIBE Malika
  40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
1 N 0 6   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2088 F JunM IND 5 24 19½
2 B 0 19   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 1995 F VetM FRA EST 4 21 13
3 N ½ 45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
4 B 1 46   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST 2 17
5 N 0 30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
6 B 1 44   GAUTIER Marc 1754 F SenM FRA EST 2 18
7 N 0 23   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1946 F JunM FRA EST 24 13½
1844 F SenF EST -  6N - 19B = 45N + 46B - 30N + 44B - 23N 22 1797
41  
FRANCOIS Gwladys
  41   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST 21½
1 N ½ 14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
2 B 0 13   MARZOLF Bruno 2119 F SepM FRA EST 23½ 17½
3 N ½ 35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
4 B 0 31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
5 B 0 36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N ½ 42   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST 20
1745 F MinF EST = 14N - 13B = 35N - 31B - 36B EXE = 42N 21½ 1753
42  
PATOLE Noam
  42   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST 20
1 B 0 12 f REINHART Emmanuel 2396 F SenM FRA EST 23½ 17½
2 N 0 18   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1722 F SenF FRA EST 4 24½ 15
3 B 0 32   EICHMANN Yannick 1772 F SenM FRA EST 3 21½ 11
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
6 N 0 33   HECK Nils 2072 F SenM GER EST 3 21 12½
7 B ½ 41   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1745 F MinF FRA EST 21½
1889 F PupM EST - 12B - 18N - 32B EXE + 45N - 33N = 41B 20 1700
43  
HEUN Andreas
  43   HEUN Andreas 1703 F SenM GER 2 24½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 8   SCHREMS Hermann 2108 F VetM GER EST 28 21
3 B 0 21   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2049 F SenM FRA EST 26 16
4 B 0 14   RUBINA Tatiana 1992 F SenF GER 21½ 15
5 N ½ 34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
6 B ½ 35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
7 N 0 36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
1703 F SenM EXE -  8N - 21B - 14B = 34N = 35B - 36N 2 24½ 1680
44  
GAUTIER Marc
  44   GAUTIER Marc 1754 F SenM FRA EST 2 18
1 B 0 30   FEHR Jukka 1992 F SenM FIN 3 23 11½
2    
3 N 0 24   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1848 F MinF FRA EST 24 11½
4 B ½ 45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
7 B ½ 47   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST 19
1754 F SenM EST - 30B - 24N = 45B EXE - 40N = 47B 2 18 1615
45  
KUBESCH Ethan
  45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
1 B 0 28   CERASI Umberto 2017 F SepM ITA EST 3 25 12½
2 N 0 26   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1891 F VetM FRA EST 3 27 13½
3 B ½ 40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
4 N ½ 44   GAUTIER Marc 1754 F SenM FRA EST 2 18
5 B 0 42   PATOLE Noam 1889 F PupM FRA EST 20
6 B 1 46   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST 2 17
7 N 0 35   HEBEL Joern 1898 F SenM GER 3 20
1756 F BenM EST - 28B - 26N = 40B = 44N - 42B + 46B - 35N 2 17 1708
46  
FROMM Alain
  46   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST 2 17
1 N 0 16   GRAEBER Fabien 2052 F SepM FRA EST 4 26 16½
2 B ½ 31   CORS Heinz-Friedrich 1919 F VetM GER 3 23 11½
3 B 0 39   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1919 F MinM FRA EST 22 10½
4 N 0 40   SIDIBE Malika 1844 F SenF FRA EST 22
5 B ½ 47   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST 19
6 N 0 45   KUBESCH Ethan 1756 F BenM FRA EST 2 17
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1802 F SepM EST - 16N = 31B - 39B - 40N = 47B - 45N EXE 2 17 1607
47  
GOUJOT Guillaume
  47   GOUJOT Guillaume 1836 F SepM FRA EST 19
1 B 0 20   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 17
2 N 0 29   SCHAUB Marc 1927 F SenM FRA EST 3 23½ 12
3 B ½ 36   MEYER Marc 1861 F SepM FRA EST 3 19½
4    
5 N ½ 46   FROMM Alain 1802 F SepM FRA EST 2 17
6 B 0 34   WINKER Mathias 1856 F SenM GER 3 20 10
7 N ½ 44   GAUTIER Marc 1754 F SenM FRA EST 2 18
1836 F SepM EST - 20B - 29N = 36B = 46N - 34B = 44N 19 1687