Tournoi de TARBES principal
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
SELEBRAN Henri
  1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
1 B 1 34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
2 N 1 5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
3 B 1 15   VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto 2079 F SenM ESP 4 27 19½
4 N 1 13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
5 B 1 19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
6 N 1 4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
7 N 0 2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
2165 F SenM NAQ + 34B +  5N + 15B + 13N + 19B +  4N -  2N 6 28 27 2337
2  
PIERI Pierre-Louis
  2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
1 B 1 21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
2 N 1 14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
3 B ½ 19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
4 B 1 6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
5 N ½ 13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
6 N 1 7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
7 B 1 1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
2150 F SenM + 21B + 14N = 19B +  6B = 13N +  7N +  1B 6 26½ 24 2319
3  
VIERS Emmanuel
  3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
1 N 1 32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
2 B 1 20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
3 N 0 6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
4 B ½ 14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
5 N 1 8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
6 B 1 10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
7 N 1 13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
2132 F SenM + 32N + 20B -  6N = 14B +  8N + 10B + 13N 25 21 2200
4  
LEVER Erwan
  4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
1 B 1 23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
2 N 0 19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
3 B 1 9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
4 N 1 11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
5 B 1 5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
6 B 0 1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
7 N 1 6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
2081 F SenM OCC + 23B - 19N +  9B + 11N +  5B -  1B +  6N 5 28 20 2117
5  
GRIMAULT Nathan
  5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
1 N 1 26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
2 B 0 1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
3 N 1 32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
4 B 1 39   ROCH Florian 1881 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 11½
5 N 0 4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
6 B 1 22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
7 N 1 17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
2004 F JunM OCC + 26N -  1B + 32N + 39B -  4N + 22B + 17N 5 25 19 2114
6  
RAMBAUT Anthony
  6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
1 N 1 29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
2 B 1 17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
3 B 1 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
4 N 0 2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
5 B ½ 15   VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto 2079 F SenM ESP 4 27 19½
6 N 1 19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
7 B 0 4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
1887 F MinM NAQ + 29N + 17B +  3B -  2N = 15B + 19N -  4B 28½ 21½ 2093
7  
ATTARD Leopold
  7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
1 N 1 31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
2 B ½ 22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
3 N ½ 16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
4 B ½ 8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
5 N 1 14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
6 B 0 2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
7 N 1 20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
2179 F CadM IDF + 31N = 22B = 16N =  8B + 14N -  2B + 20N 25½ 18½ 2088
8  
DARGAGNON Remi
  8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
1 B 1 40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
2 N 0 13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
3 B 1 23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
4 N ½ 7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
5 B 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
6 N 1 28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
7 B 1 27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
2002 F SenM NAQ + 40B - 13N + 23B =  7N -  3B + 28N + 27B 24 17 1987
9  
LECOQ Julien
  9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
1 N 1 35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
2 B ½ 16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
3 N 0 4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
4 B ½ 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
5 N ½ 12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
6 N 1 31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
7 B 1 19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
2045 F SenM NAQ + 35N = 16B -  4N = 25B = 12N + 31N + 19B 23 16½ 1954
10  
KENNEDY John
  10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
1 N 1 36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
2 B 1 44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
3 B 0 13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
4 N ½ 28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
5 B 1 34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
6 N 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
7 B 1 24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
2028 F SepM OCC + 36N + 44B - 13B = 28N + 34B -  3N + 24B 21 19 1960
11  
BUDAK Rezan
  11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
1 N 0 44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
2 B 1 35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
3 N 1 29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
4 B 0 4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
5 N 1 23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
6 B ½ 20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
7 N 1 22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
1892 F JunM NAQ - 44N + 35B + 29N -  4B + 23N = 20B + 22N 21 16 1902
12  
LAFOURCADE Victor
  12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
1 B 0 13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
2 N 1 40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
3 B 0 28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
4 N 1 36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
5 B ½ 9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
6 N 1 21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
7 B 1 31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
1817 F BenM OCC - 13B + 40N - 28B + 36N =  9B + 21N + 31B 20½ 14½ 1912
13  
GREZELS Florian
  13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
1 N 1 12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
2 B 1 8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
3 N 1 10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
4 B 0 1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
5 B ½ 2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
6 N ½ 15   VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto 2079 F SenM ESP 4 27 19½
7 B 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
2160 F JunM OCC + 12N +  8B + 10N -  1B =  2B = 15N -  3B 4 31 20½ 2104
14  
GRIMAL Florent
  14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
1 N 1 27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
2 B 0 2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
3 N 1 18   GURJAV Battulga 1774 F SenM FRA 4 19 13
4 N ½ 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
5 B 0 7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
6 B 1 26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
7 N ½ 16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
1980 F SenM OCC + 27N -  2B + 18N =  3N -  7B + 26B = 16N 4 28 16½ 1974
15  
VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto
  15   VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto 2079 F SenM ESP 4 27 19½
1 N 1 38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
2 B 1 24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
3 N 0 1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
4 B 1 16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
5 N ½ 6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
6 B ½ 13   GREZELS Florian 2160 F JunM FRA OCC 4 31 20½
7    
2079 F SenM + 38N + 24B -  1N + 16B =  6N = 13B 4 27 19½ 2088
16  
FOURNIER Camille
  16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
1 B 1 45   OMS Mirella 1444 F SenF FRA OCC 17 4
2 N ½ 9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
3 B ½ 7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
4 N 0 15   VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto 2079 F SenM ESP 4 27 19½
5 B 1 33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
6 N ½ 24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
7 B ½ 14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
1887 F SenM OCC + 45B =  9N =  7B - 15N + 33B = 24N = 14B 4 24 17 1941
17  
LAHADERNE Romain
  17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
1 B 1 46   TABUENCA DOPICO Pedro 1728 F SenM ESP 1 18 2
2 N 0 6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
3 B 1 21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
4 N ½ 34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
5 B ½ 24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
6 N 1 30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
7 B 0 5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
2071 F CadM + 46B -  6N + 21B = 34N = 24B + 30N -  5B 4 22 17½ 1885
18  
GURJAV Battulga
  18   GURJAV Battulga 1774 F SenM FRA 4 19 13
1    
2 N 1 45   OMS Mirella 1444 F SenF FRA OCC 17 4
3 B 0 14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
4 B 1 44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
5 N 0 20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
6 B 1 29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
7 N 1 30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
1774 F SenM + 45N - 14B + 44B - 20N + 29B + 30N 4 19 13 1790
19  
LAFFONTA Matthias
  19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
1 N 1 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
2 B 1 4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
3 N ½ 2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
4 B 1 22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
5 N 0 1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
6 B 0 6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
7 N 0 9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
1924 F MinM OCC + 25N +  4B =  2N + 22B -  1N -  6B -  9N 29½ 19½ 1996
20  
LEMOINE Benoit
  20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
1 B 1 42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
2 N 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
3 B 0 30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
4 N 1 41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
5 B 1 18   GURJAV Battulga 1774 F SenM FRA 4 19 13
6 N ½ 11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
7 B 0 7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
1979 F SepM OCC + 42B -  3N - 30B + 41N + 18B = 11N -  7B 24 15 1858
21  
CRUZEL Thierry
  21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
1 N 0 2   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2150 F SenM FRA 6 26½ 24
2 B 1 26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
3 N 0 17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
4 B ½ 27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
5 N 1 35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
6 B 0 12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
7 N 1 36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
1799 F SepM NAQ -  2N + 26B - 17N = 27B + 35N - 12B + 36N 24 12 1829
22  
KARAPETIAN Rouben
  22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
1 B 1 30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
2 N ½ 7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
3 B 1 41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
4 N 0 19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
5 B 1 28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
6 N 0 5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
7 B 0 11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
2016 F JunM OCC + 30B =  7N + 41B - 19N + 28B -  5N - 11B 23½ 18 1856
23  
BLANCHET Mathieu
  23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
1 N 0 4   LEVER Erwan 2081 F SenM FRA OCC 5 28 20
2 B 1 27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
3 N 0 8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
4 B 1 29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
5 B 0 11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
6 N 1 33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
7 B ½ 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
1773 F CadM NAQ -  4N + 27B -  8N + 29B - 11B + 33N = 25B 23½ 12½ 1746
24  
VANDERPERREN Eric
  24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
1 B 1 33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
2 N 0 15   VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto 2079 F SenM ESP 4 27 19½
3 B ½ 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
4 N 1 30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
5 N ½ 17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
6 B ½ 16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
7 N 0 10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
1920 F SenM OCC + 33B - 15N = 25B + 30N = 17N = 16B - 10N 23 16 1844
25  
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili
  25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
1 B 0 19   LAFFONTA Matthias 1924 F MinM FRA OCC 29½ 19½
2 N > 37   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½
3 N ½ 24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
4 N ½ 9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
5 B 0 31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
6 B 1 32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
7 N ½ 23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
1625 F MinM NAQ - 19B > 37N = 24N =  9N - 31B + 32B = 23N 21 13 1820
26  
BODEREAU Marc
  26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
1 B 0 5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
2 N 0 21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
3 B ½ 37   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½
4 N 1 46   TABUENCA DOPICO Pedro 1728 F SenM ESP 1 18 2
5 B 1 41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
6 N 0 14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
7 B 1 34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
1675 F SepM PAC -  5B - 21N = 37B + 46N + 41B - 14N + 34B 20½ 10½ 1823
27  
MISSLIN Philippe
  27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
1 B 0 14   GRIMAL Florent 1980 F SenM FRA OCC 4 28 16½
2 N 0 23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
3 B 1 46   TABUENCA DOPICO Pedro 1728 F SenM ESP 1 18 2
4 N ½ 21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
5 B 1 43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
6 N 1 34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
7 N 0 8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
1665 F SenM NAQ - 14B - 23N + 46B = 21N + 43B + 34N -  8N 20 12 1877
28  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic
  28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
1 N ½ 39   ROCH Florian 1881 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 11½
2 B ½ 43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
3 N 1 12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
4 B ½ 10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
5 N 0 22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
6 B 0 8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
7 N ½ 38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
1385 F BenM OCC = 39N = 43B + 12N = 10B - 22N -  8B = 38N 3 22½ 14 1727
29  
ATTARD Theophile
  29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
1 B 0 6   RAMBAUT Anthony 1887 F MinM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
2 N 1 46   TABUENCA DOPICO Pedro 1728 F SenM ESP 1 18 2
3 B 0 11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
4 N 0 23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
5 B 1 37   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½
6 N 0 18   GURJAV Battulga 1774 F SenM FRA 4 19 13
7 B 1 40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
1417 F PupM NAQ -  6B + 46N - 11B - 23N + 37B - 18N + 40B 3 22½ 10 1702
30  
SOUBIELLE Baptiste
  30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
1 N 0 22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
2 B 1 31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
3 N 1 20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
4 B 0 24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
5 N 1 39   ROCH Florian 1881 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 11½
6 B 0 17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
7 B 0 18   GURJAV Battulga 1774 F SenM FRA 4 19 13
1676 F SenM NAQ - 22N + 31B + 20N - 24B + 39N - 17B - 18B 3 22 14 1874
31  
CAZEAUX Didier
  31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
1 B 0 7   ATTARD Leopold 2179 F CadM MLT IDF 25½ 18½
2 N 0 30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
3 N 1 43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
4 B 1 38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
5 N 1 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
6 B 0 9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
7 N 0 12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
1869 F SenM -  7B - 30N + 43N + 38B + 25N -  9B - 12N 3 22 12 1822
32  
LABARRERE Daniel
  32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
1 B 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2132 F SenM FRA 25 21
2 N 1 42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
3 B 0 5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
4 N 0 33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
5 B 1 40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
6 N 0 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
7 B 1 41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
1782 F SenM NAQ -  3B + 42N -  5B - 33N + 40B - 25N + 41B 3 20½ 10 1704
33  
MARTINEZ Benito
  33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
1 N 0 24   VANDERPERREN Eric 1920 F SenM FRA OCC 23 16
2 B 1 38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
3 N 0 39   ROCH Florian 1881 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 11½
4 B 1 32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
5 N 0 16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
6 B 0 23   BLANCHET Mathieu 1773 F CadM FRA NAQ 23½ 12½
7 B 1 42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
1543 F VetM OCC - 24N + 38B - 39N + 32B - 16N - 23B + 42B 3 19½ 11 1754
34  
ALASHTAR Aasef
  34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
1 N 0 1   SELEBRAN Henri 2165 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 28 27
2 B 1 36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
3 N 1 44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
4 B ½ 17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
5 N 0 10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
6 B 0 27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
7 N 0 26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
1824 F SenM NAQ -  1N + 36B + 44N = 17B - 10N - 27B - 26N 24 13 1723
35  
FABRE Philippe
  35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
1 B 0 9   LECOQ Julien 2045 F SenM FRA NAQ 23 16½
2 N 0 11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
3 B ½ 42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
4 N 1 37   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½
5 B 0 21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
6 N 0 40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
7 N 1 45   OMS Mirella 1444 F SenF FRA OCC 17 4
1727 F SenM OCC -  9B - 11N = 42B + 37N - 21B - 40N + 45N 20 1640
36  
MIGOLI Jerome
  36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
1 B 0 10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
2 N 0 34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
3 B 1 45   OMS Mirella 1444 F SenF FRA OCC 17 4
4 B 0 12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
5 N 1 44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
6 N ½ 42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
7 B 0 21   CRUZEL Thierry 1799 F SepM FRA NAQ 24 12
1698 F SenM OCC - 10B - 34N + 45B - 12B + 44N = 42N - 21B 18½ 9 1618
37  
RODRIGUEZ Luis
  37   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½
1    
2 B < 25   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1625 F MinM FRA NAQ 21 13
3 N ½ 26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
4 B 0 35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
5 N 0 29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
6 N 1 43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
7 B 1 44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
1731 F SepM NAQ < 25B = 26N - 35B - 29N + 43N + 44B 18½ 1673
38  
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel
  38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
1 B 0 15   VILLA IZQUIERDO Roberto 2079 F SenM ESP 4 27 19½
2 N 0 33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
3 B 1 40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
4 N 0 31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
5 B ½ 42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
6 N ½ 41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
7 B ½ 28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
1773 F SenM OCC - 15B - 33N + 40B - 31N = 42B = 41N = 28B 17½ 8 1592
39  
ROCH Florian
  39   ROCH Florian 1881 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 11½
1 B ½ 28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
2 N ½ 41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
3 B 1 33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
4 N 0 5   GRIMAULT Nathan 2004 F JunM FRA OCC 5 25 19
5 B 0 30   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1676 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 22 14
6    
7    
1881 F SenM NAQ = 28B = 41N + 33B -  5N - 30B 2 20½ 11½ 1608
40  
EBRARD Loic
  40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
1 N 0 8   DARGAGNON Remi 2002 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 17
2 B 0 12   LAFOURCADE Victor 1817 F BenM FRA OCC 20½ 14½
3 N 0 38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
4 B 1 45   OMS Mirella 1444 F SenF FRA OCC 17 4
5 N 0 32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
6 B 1 35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
7 N 0 29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
1669 F SenM OCC -  8N - 12B - 38N + 45B - 32N + 35B - 29N 2 20 6 1546
41  
ANTAO Amory
  41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
1 N 1 43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
2 B ½ 39   ROCH Florian 1881 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 11½
3 N 0 22   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2016 F JunM FRA OCC 23½ 18
4 B 0 20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
5 N 0 26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
6 B ½ 38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
7 N 0 32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
1698 F MinM OCC + 43N = 39B - 22N - 20B - 26N = 38B - 32N 2 19 11 1714
42  
DONADILLE Guy
  42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
1 N 0 20   LEMOINE Benoit 1979 F SepM FRA OCC 24 15
2 B 0 32   LABARRERE Daniel 1782 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 20½ 10
3 N ½ 35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
4 B ½ 43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
5 N ½ 38   VAN NUVEL Jean-Michel 1773 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 8
6 B ½ 36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
7 N 0 33   MARTINEZ Benito 1543 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 11
1652 F SepM OCC - 20N - 32B = 35N = 43B = 38N = 36B - 33N 2 17 7 1628
43  
TUGAYE Francis
  43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
1 B 0 41   ANTAO Amory 1698 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19 11
2 N ½ 28   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1385 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 14
3 B 0 31   CAZEAUX Didier 1869 F SenM FRA 3 22 12
4 N ½ 42   DONADILLE Guy 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 2 17 7
5 N 0 27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
6 B 0 37   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½
7 B 1 46   TABUENCA DOPICO Pedro 1728 F SenM ESP 1 18 2
2032 F VetM OCC - 41B = 28N - 31B = 42N - 27N - 37B + 46B 2 17 6 1548
44  
VILLAUME Philippe
  44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
1 B 1 11   BUDAK Rezan 1892 F JunM FRA NAQ 21 16
2 N 0 10   KENNEDY John 2028 F SepM FRA OCC 21 19
3 B 0 34   ALASHTAR Aasef 1824 F SenM FRA NAQ 24 13
4 N 0 18   GURJAV Battulga 1774 F SenM FRA 4 19 13
5 B 0 36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
6 N ½ 45   OMS Mirella 1444 F SenF FRA OCC 17 4
7 N 0 37   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SepM FRA NAQ 18½
1513 F SenM OCC + 11B - 10N - 34B - 18N - 36B = 45N - 37N 22 8 1529
45  
OMS Mirella
  45   OMS Mirella 1444 F SenF FRA OCC 17 4
1 N 0 16   FOURNIER Camille 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 17
2 B 0 18   GURJAV Battulga 1774 F SenM FRA 4 19 13
3 N 0 36   MIGOLI Jerome 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 18½ 9
4 N 0 40   EBRARD Loic 1669 F SenM FRA OCC 2 20 6
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B ½ 44   VILLAUME Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA OCC 22 8
7 B 0 35   FABRE Philippe 1727 F SenM FRA OCC 20
1444 F SenF OCC - 16N - 18B - 36N - 40N EXE = 44B - 35B 17 4 1315
46  
TABUENCA DOPICO Pedro
  46   TABUENCA DOPICO Pedro 1728 F SenM ESP 1 18 2
1 N 0 17   LAHADERNE Romain 2071 F CadM FRA 4 22 17½
2 B 0 29   ATTARD Theophile 1417 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 22½ 10
3 N 0 27   MISSLIN Philippe 1665 F SenM FRA NAQ 20 12
4 B 0 26   BODEREAU Marc 1675 F SepM FRA PAC 20½ 10½
5    
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 43   TUGAYE Francis 2032 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17 6
1728 F SenM - 17N - 29B - 27N - 26B EXE - 43N 1 18 2 1095