2018_Open_Gonfreville
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
1 B 1 41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
2 N 1 26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
3 B 1 11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
4 N 1 12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
5 B 1 43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
6 N ½ 3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
7 B ½ 5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
2183 F SenM NOR + 41B + 26N + 11B + 12N + 43B =  3N =  5B 6 29 32½ 2278
2  
JULIEN Jules-Alois
  2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
1 N 1 62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
2 B 0 25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
3 N 1 51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
4 B 1 30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
5 N 1 32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
6 B 1 9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
7 N 1 10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
2060 F SenM PDL + 62N - 25B + 51N + 30B + 32N +  9B + 10N 6 25 28 2111
3  
THEON Pierre
  3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
1 B 1 54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
2 N 1 31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
3 B 1 27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
4 N ½ 8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
5 B 1 20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
6 B ½ 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
7 N ½ 4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
2111 F SepM BRE + 54B + 31N + 27B =  8N + 20B =  1B =  4N 29 32 2176
4  
BENETEAU Hubert
  4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
1 B 1 39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
2 N 1 53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
3 B ½ 23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
4 N ½ 17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
5 B 1 31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
6 N 1 11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
7 B ½ 3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
2029 F SenM NOR + 39B + 53N = 23B = 17N + 31B + 11N =  3B 27 30 2053
5  
JEANNE Mickael
  5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
1 N 1 29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
2 B ½ 36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
3 N ½ 50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
4 B 1 33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
5 N 1 52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
6 B 1 13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
7 N ½ 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
2177 F SenM NOR + 29N = 36B = 50N + 33B + 52N + 13B =  1N 26 29 2127
6  
BUDAK Rewi
  6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
1 N 1 72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
2 B 1 19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
3 N ½ 18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
4 B 0 9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
5 N 1 55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
6 B 1 24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
7 B 1 20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
2082 F SenM NAQ + 72N + 19B = 18N -  9B + 55N + 24B + 20B 25½ 28 2051
7 mf
SHAMIMA Akter
  7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
1 B 1 67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
2 N 0 23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
3 B ½ 71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
4 N 1 35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
5 B 1 44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
6 N 1 43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
7 B 1 8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
2176 F SenF NOR + 67B - 23N = 71B + 35N + 44B + 43N +  8B 23 25½ 2063
8  
BAT Bilguun
  8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
1 N 1 49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
2 B 1 46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
3 N 1 25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
4 B ½ 3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
5 N ½ 9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
6 B 1 15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
7 N 0 7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
1943 F PupM NOR + 49N + 46B + 25N =  3B =  9N + 15B -  7N 5 28½ 32 2051
9  
GRATALOUP Quentin
  9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
1 B 1 60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
2 N ½ 44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
3 B 1 28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
4 N 1 6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
5 B ½ 8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
6 N 0 2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
7 B 1 23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
1905 F CadM BFC + 60B = 44N + 28B +  6N =  8B -  2N + 23B 5 28 31 1990
10  
GARCIA Adrien
  10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
1 B 1 59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
2 N 1 30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
3 B ½ 17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
4 N ½ 23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
5 B 1 26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
6 N 1 12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
7 B 0 2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
2088 F SenM NOR + 59B + 30N = 17B = 23N + 26B + 12N -  2B 5 27½ 30½ 2016
11  
TENEV Preslav
  11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
1 N 1 77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
2 B 1 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
3 N 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
4 B 1 25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
5 N 1 29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
6 B 0 4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
7 N 1 24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
1889 F CadM BFC + 77N + 45B -  1N + 25B + 29N -  4B + 24N 5 27 29 1924
12  
YUAN Beline
  12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
1 B 1 61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
2 N 1 35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
3 B 1 21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
4 B 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
5 N 1 50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
6 B 0 10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
7 N 1 34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
1964 F BenF NOR + 61B + 35N + 21B -  1B + 50N - 10B + 34N 5 26½ 29½ 2000
13  
SIMON Antoine
  13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
1 B 1 47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
2 N 0 28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
3 B 1 59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
4 N 1 21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
5 B 1 23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
6 N 0 5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
7 B 1 38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
1978 F SenM NOR + 47B - 28N + 59B + 21N + 23B -  5N + 38B 5 25½ 28½ 1941
14  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
1 N 1 40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
2 B 1 22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
3 N 0 52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
4 B ½ 19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
5 N ½ 18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
6 B 1 30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
7 N 1 32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
1976 F BenM IDF + 40N + 22B - 52N = 19B = 18N + 30B + 32N 5 25½ 28½ 1926
15  
LE BOURHIS Dominique
  15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
1 B 1 37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
2 N 0 21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
3 B 1 54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
4 N 1 53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
5 B 1 17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
6 N 0 8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
7 B 1 26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
2074 F SepM NOR + 37B - 21N + 54B + 53N + 17B -  8N + 26B 5 25 28 1949
16 ff
FRUTEAU Sabine
  16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
1 N 0 51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
2 B 1 34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
3 N 0 24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
4 B 1 77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
5 N 1 19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
6 B 1 50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
7 N 1 27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
2093 F SenF NOR - 51N + 34B - 24N + 77B + 19N + 50B + 27N 5 22½ 24½ 1915
17  
GRUNFELDER Anthony
  17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
1 N 1 87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
2 B 1 57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
3 N ½ 10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
4 B ½ 4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
5 N 0 15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
6 B ½ 22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
7 N 1 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
1866 F SenM BFC + 87N + 57B = 10N =  4B - 15N = 22B + 45N 26½ 28½ 1888
18  
WAKED Olivier
  18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
1 B 1 68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
2 N 1 56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
3 B ½ 6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
4 N 0 43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
5 B ½ 14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
6 N 1 31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
7 B ½ 21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
1873 F SenM BFC + 68B + 56N =  6B - 43N = 14B + 31N = 21B 25½ 28½ 1924
19  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre
  19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
1 B 1 78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
2 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
3 B 1 60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
4 N ½ 14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
5 B 0 16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
6 N 1 44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
7 B 1 47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
1751 F VetM NOR + 78B -  6N + 60B = 14N - 16B + 44N + 47B 25½ 27½ 1832
20  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
1 N 1 24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
2 B ½ 50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
3 N 1 55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
4 B 1 52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
5 N 0 3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
6 B 1 33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
7 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
2153 F SenM NOR + 24N = 50B + 55N + 52B -  3N + 33B -  6N 25 28 1991
21  
TERNISIEN Clement
  21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
1 N 1 86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
2 B 1 15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
3 N 0 12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
4 B 0 13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
5 N 1 72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
6 B 1 52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
7 N ½ 18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
1754 F JunM HDF + 86N + 15B - 12N - 13B + 72N + 52B = 18N 25 27 1911
22  
CANDELIER Remi
  22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
1 B 1 75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
2 N 0 14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
3 B 1 68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
4 N 0 27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
5 B 1 61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
6 N ½ 17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
7 B 1 43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
1706 F SepM NOR + 75B - 14N + 68B - 27N + 61B = 17N + 43B 23 25½ 1808
23  
GRANCHER Etienne
  23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
1 N 1 89   HOLBEIN Michel 1293 F VetM FRA BFC 1 16½ 17
2 B 1 7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
3 N ½ 4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
4 B ½ 10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
5 N 0 13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
6 B 1 39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
7 N 0 9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
1789 F CadM NOR + 89N +  7B =  4N = 10B - 13N + 39B -  9N 4 30 30½ 1918
24  
LEBRUN Elias
  24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
1 B 0 20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
2 N 1 70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
3 B 1 16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
4 N 1 42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
5 B 1 27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
6 N 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
7 B 0 11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
1605 F SenM NOR - 20B + 70N + 16B + 42N + 27B -  6N - 11B 4 28 31 1885
25  
ROUSSEL Maxime
  25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
1 B 1 80   AUVRAY Dominique 1177 F SepM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19
2 N 1 2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
3 B 0 8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
4 N 0 11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
5 B ½ 47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
6 N 1 60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
7 B ½ 35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
1745 F MinM NOR + 80B +  2N -  8B - 11N = 47B + 60N = 35B 4 26½ 29 1745
26  
MAUGENDRE Maxime
  26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
1 N 1 74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
2 B 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
3 N 1 72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
4 B 1 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
5 N 0 10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
6 B 1 29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
7 N 0 15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
1860 F SenM NOR + 74N -  1B + 72N + 45B - 10N + 29B - 15N 4 26 28½ 1855
27  
CAMI Vincent
  27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
1 N 1 76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
2 B 1 51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
3 N 0 3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
4 B 1 22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
5 N 0 24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
6 B 1 46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
7 B 0 16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
1872 F SenM NOR + 76N + 51B -  3N + 22B - 24N + 46B - 16B 4 25½ 28 1799
28  
BAILLY Thierry
  28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
1 N 1 48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
2 B 1 13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
3 N 0 9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
4 B 0 32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
5 N ½ 64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
6 B 1 57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
7 N ½ 33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
1738 F MinM NOR + 48N + 13B -  9N - 32B = 64N + 57B = 33N 4 24½ 27½ 1730
29  
FALCK Gabriel
  29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
1 B 0 5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
2 N 1 85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
3 B 1 58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
4 N 1 38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
5 B 0 11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
6 N 0 26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
7 N 1 52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
1629 F MinM NOR -  5B + 85N + 58B + 38N - 11B - 26N + 52N 4 24½ 26½ 1773
30  
PIASSALE Nils
  30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
1 B 1 73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
2 B 0 10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
3 N 1 77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
4 N 0 2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
5 B 1 62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
6 N 0 14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
7 B 1 61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
1758 F BenM NOR + 73B - 10B + 77N -  2N + 62B - 14N + 61B 4 24½ 26½ 1750
31  
DELARUELLE Christian
  31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
1 N 1 81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
2 B 0 3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
3 N 1 49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
4 B 1 71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
5 N 0 4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
6 B 0 18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
7 N 1 51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
1763 F VetM NOR + 81N -  3B + 49N + 71B -  4N - 18B + 51N 4 24½ 26½ 1733
32  
VENIAT Nicolas
  32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
1 B 0 66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
2 N 1 69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
3 B 1 62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
4 N 1 28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
5 B 0 2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
6 N 1 56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
7 B 0 14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
1826 F SenM NOR - 66B + 69N + 62B + 28N -  2B + 56N - 14B 4 24 27 1737
33  
SIMON Stephane
  33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
1 B 1 69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
2 N ½ 71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
3 B 1 44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
4 N 0 5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
5 B 1 56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
6 N 0 20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
7 B ½ 28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
1868 F SenM NOR + 69B = 71N + 44B -  5N + 56B - 20N = 28B 4 23½ 26 1815
34  
BRUGEL Hugo
  34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
1 B ½ 79   DESERT Jacques 1300 F SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19½
2 N 0 16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
3 B 1 67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
4 N ½ 46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
5 B 1 59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
6 N 1 41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
7 B 0 12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
1794 F SenM NOR = 79B - 16N + 67B = 46N + 59B + 41N - 12B 4 23½ 25 1762
35  
MORICE Thomas
  35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
1 N 1 82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
2 B 0 12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
3 N ½ 57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
4 B 0 7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
5 N 1 75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
6 B 1 64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
7 N ½ 25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
1711 F CadM NOR + 82N - 12B = 57N -  7B + 75N + 64B = 25N 4 23 25 1659
36  
MERGEN Bat
  36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
1 B 1 85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
2 N ½ 5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
3 B 0 43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
4 N 0 44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
5 B 1 58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
6 N ½ 37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
7 B 1 59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
1860 F SenM NOR + 85B =  5N - 43B - 44N + 58B = 37N + 59B 4 22½ 24½ 1753
37  
CAPTON Rafael
  37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
1 N 0 15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
2 B 1 86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
3 N 0 38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
4 B 1 65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
5 N ½ 63   FIANT Didier 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 3 21 23
6 B ½ 36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
7 N 1 50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
1534 F BenM NOR - 15N + 86B - 38N + 65B = 63N = 36B + 50N 4 22½ 24½ 1714
38  
MUTLU Mehmed-Emin
  38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
1 N 0 71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
2 N 1 79   DESERT Jacques 1300 F SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19½
3 B 1 37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
4 B 0 29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
5 N 1 54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
6 B 1 51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
7 N 0 13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
1845 F JunM BFC - 71N + 79N + 37B - 29B + 54N + 51B - 13N 4 21½ 23 1653
39  
SONET Sandy
  39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
1 N 0 4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
2 B 0 65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
3 B 1 79   DESERT Jacques 1300 F SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19½
4 N 1 70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
5 B 1 53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
6 N 0 23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
7 B 1 56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
1506 F CadF BFC -  4N - 65B + 79B + 70N + 53B - 23N + 56B 4 21½ 23 1603
40  
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas
  40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
1 B 0 14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
2 N 0 58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
3 B 1 73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
4 N 1 48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
5 B 0 46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
6 N 1 78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
7 B 1 53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
1459 F PupM NOR - 14B - 58N + 73B + 48N - 46B + 78N + 53B 4 20½ 22½ 1486
41  
GIELESSEN Anthony
  41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
1 N 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
2 B 1 87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
3 N 1 88   TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1010 F CadM FRA NOR 1 17 19
4 B 0 50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
5 N 1 71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
6 B 0 34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
7 N 1 58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
1650 F SenM CVL -  1N + 87B + 88N - 50B + 71N - 34B + 58N 4 20½ 21 1599
42  
PINEAU Jean-Jacques
  42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
1 N 0 57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
2 B 1 76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
3 N 1 64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
4 B 0 24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
5 N 0 51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
6 B 1 69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
7 N 1 54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
1801 F SenM NOR - 57N + 76B + 64N - 24B - 51N + 69B + 54N 4 19 21½ 1549
43  
LE PEN Steven
  43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
1 N 1 64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
2 B ½ 55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
3 N 1 36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
4 B 1 18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
5 N 0 1   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2183 F SenM FRA NOR 6 29 32½
6 B 0 7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
7 N 0 22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
2026 F SenM PDL + 64N = 55B + 36N + 18B -  1N -  7B - 22N 27½ 30½ 1879
44  
METAYER Rene
  44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
1 N 1 83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
2 B ½ 9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
3 N 0 33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
4 B 1 36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
5 N 0 7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
6 B 0 19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
7 N 1 71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
1682 F SepM NOR + 83N =  9B - 33N + 36B -  7N - 19B + 71N 25½ 27½ 1726
45  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
1 B 1 88   TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1010 F CadM FRA NOR 1 17 19
2 N 0 11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
3 B 1 48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
4 N 0 26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
5 B ½ 60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
6 N 1 63   FIANT Didier 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 3 21 23
7 B 0 17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
1656 F PouM IDF + 88B - 11N + 48B - 26N = 60B + 63N - 17B 23½ 24 1624
46  
VOGLIQI Xhemshid
  46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
1 B 1 90   ZANIN Sylvie 1024 F SepF FRA NOR 1 15½ 17½
2 N 0 8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
3 B ½ 66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
4 B ½ 34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
5 N 1 40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
6 N 0 27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
7 B ½ 48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
1672 F CadM BFC + 90B -  8N = 66B = 34B + 40N - 27N = 48B 23½ 24 1563
47  
GUIGNARD Jonathan
  47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
1 N 0 13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
2 B 0 48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
3 N 1 81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
4 B 1 83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
5 N ½ 25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
6 B 1 55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
7 N 0 19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
1460 F BenM NOR - 13N - 48B + 81N + 83B = 25N + 55B - 19N 22 24 1508
48  
ROBICHON Pierre
  48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
1 B 0 28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
2 N 1 47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
3 N 0 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
4 B 0 40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
5 N 1 76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
6 B 1 72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
7 N ½ 46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
1172 F BenM NOR - 28B + 47N - 45N - 40B + 76N + 72B = 46N 21 23½ 1510
49  
SIMON Fleur
  49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
1 B 0 8   BAT Bilguun 1943 F PupM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32
2 N 1 75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
3 B 0 31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
4 N 0 58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
5 B 1 70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
6 N 1 73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
7 B ½ 63   FIANT Didier 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 3 21 23
1455 F MinF NOR -  8B + 75N - 31B - 58N + 70B + 73N = 63B 21 23½ 1451
50  
LEHERICEY Fabrice
  50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
1 B 1 70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
2 N ½ 20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
3 B ½ 5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
4 N 1 41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
5 B 0 12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
6 N 0 16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
7 B 0 37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
1776 F SepM NOR + 70B = 20N =  5B + 41N - 12B - 16N - 37B 3 28 31 1793
51  
ZINZEN Mathieu
  51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
1 B 1 16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
2 N 0 27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
3 B 0 2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
4 N 1 68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
5 B 1 42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
6 N 0 38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
7 B 0 31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
1578 F MinM IDF + 16B - 27N -  2B + 68N + 42B - 38N - 31B 3 27 30 1752
52  
JOSSE Sebastien
  52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
1 B 1 84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
2 N 1 66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
3 B 1 14   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1976 F BenM FRA IDF 5 25½ 28½
4 N 0 20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
5 B 0 5   JEANNE Mickael 2177 F SenM FRA NOR 26 29
6 N 0 21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
7 B 0 29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
1865 F SenM NOR + 84B + 66N + 14B - 20N -  5B - 21N - 29B 3 26½ 28½ 1747
53  
LENORMAND Benoit
  53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
1 N 1 65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
2 B 0 4   BENETEAU Hubert 2029 F SenM FRA NOR 27 30
3 N 1 74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
4 B 0 15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
5 N 0 39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
6 B 1 84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
7 N 0 40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
1745 F SenM NOR + 65N -  4B + 74N - 15B - 39N + 84B - 40N 3 24 26 1533
54  
THERY Arthus
  54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
1 N 0 3   THEON Pierre 2111 F SepM FRA BRE 29 32
2 B 1 89   HOLBEIN Michel 1293 F VetM FRA BFC 1 16½ 17
3 N 0 15   LE BOURHIS Dominique 2074 F SepM FRA NOR 5 25 28
4 B 1 57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
5 B 0 38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
6 N 1 74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
7 B 0 42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
1602 F MinM NOR -  3N + 89B - 15N + 57B - 38B + 74N - 42B 3 24 24½ 1602
55  
MOURO Olivier
  55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
1 B 1 58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
2 N ½ 43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
3 B 0 20   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2153 F SenM FRA NOR 25 28
4 N 1 66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
5 B 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
6 N 0 47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
7 B ½ 60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
1730 F SepM NOR + 58B = 43N - 20B + 66N -  6B - 47N = 60B 3 23 26 1630
56  
ABABSA Tufek
  56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
1 N 1 91   VAUGEOIS Alain 1021 F VetM FRA NOR 1 15½ 16½
2 B 0 18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
3 N 1 65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
4 B 1 63   FIANT Didier 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 3 21 23
5 N 0 33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
6 B 0 32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
7 N 0 39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
1663 F SenM NOR + 91N - 18B + 65N + 63B - 33N - 32B - 39N 3 23 23½ 1572
57  
LEMIERE Evann
  57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
1 B 1 42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
2 N 0 17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
3 B ½ 35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
4 N 0 54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
5 B 1 66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
6 N 0 28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
7 B ½ 62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
1312 F BenM NOR + 42B - 17N = 35B - 54N + 66B - 28N = 62B 3 22½ 25½ 1556
58  
BRAHMI Mohamed
  58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
1 N 0 55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
2 B 1 40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
3 N 0 29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
4 B 1 49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
5 N 0 36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
6 N 1 68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
7 B 0 41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
1150 F SepM NOR - 55N + 40B - 29N + 49B - 36N + 68N - 41B 3 22½ 25½ 1449
59  
MEBARKI Omar
  59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
1 N 0 10   GARCIA Adrien 2088 F SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
2 B 1 81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
3 N 0 13   SIMON Antoine 1978 F SenM FRA NOR 5 25½ 28½
4 B 1 74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
5 N 0 34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
6 B 1 85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
7 N 0 36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
1574 F SepM NOR - 10N + 81B - 13N + 74B - 34N + 85B - 36N 3 22½ 24½ 1592
60  
BLANQUET Camille
  60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
1 N 0 9   GRATALOUP Quentin 1905 F CadM FRA BFC 5 28 31
2 B 1 83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
3 N 0 19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
4 B 1 88   TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1010 F CadM FRA NOR 1 17 19
5 N ½ 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
6 B 0 25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
7 N ½ 55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
1447 F BenF NOR -  9N + 83B - 19N + 88B = 45N - 25B = 55N 3 22 22½ 1490
61  
MERCENNE Jerome
  61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
1 N 0 12   YUAN Beline 1964 F BenF FRA NOR 5 26½ 29½
2 B 1 82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
3 N 0 63   FIANT Didier 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 3 21 23
4 B 1 90   ZANIN Sylvie 1024 F SepF FRA NOR 1 15½ 17½
5 N 0 22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
6 B 1 65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
7 N 0 30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
1458 F SenM NOR - 12N + 82B - 63N + 90B - 22N + 65B - 30N 3 22 22½ 1444
62  
HAVARD Alain
  62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
1 B 0 2   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2060 F SenM FRA PDL 6 25 28
2 N 1 78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
3 N 0 32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
4 B 1 82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
5 N 0 30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
6 B ½ 71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
7 N ½ 57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
1510 F VetM NOR -  2B + 78N - 32N + 82B - 30N = 71B = 57N 3 21½ 23½ 1441
63  
FIANT Didier
  63   FIANT Didier 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 3 21 23
1    
2 N 1 84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
3 B 1 61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
4 N 0 56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
5 B ½ 37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
6 B 0 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
7 N ½ 49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
1794 F SenM NOR + 84N + 61B - 56N = 37B - 45B = 49N 3 21 23 1527
64  
BROUDIC Keryann
  64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
1 B 0 43   LE PEN Steven 2026 F SenM FRA PDL 27½ 30½
2 N 1 80   AUVRAY Dominique 1177 F SepM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19
3 B 0 42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
4 N 1 78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
5 B ½ 28   BAILLY Thierry 1738 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 27½
6 N 0 35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
7 B ½ 66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
1501 F PupM NOR - 43B + 80N - 42B + 78N = 28B - 35N = 66B 3 21 23 1497
65  
AMARA Mehdi
  65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
1 B 0 53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
2 N 1 39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
3 B 0 56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
4 N 0 37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
5 B 1 67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
6 N 0 61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
7 N 1 84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
1204 F MinM NOR - 53B + 39N - 56B - 37N + 67B - 61N + 84N 3 20 22 1468
66  
MATHYS Guillaume
  66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
1 N 1 32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
2 B 0 52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
3 N ½ 46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
4 B 0 55   MOURO Olivier 1730 F SepM FRA NOR 3 23 26
5 N 0 57   LEMIERE Evann 1312 F BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
6 B 1 75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
7 N ½ 64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
1328 F SenM NOR + 32N - 52B = 46N - 55B - 57N + 75B = 64N 3 19½ 22 1482
67  
MALET Laurent
  67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
1 N 0 7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
2 B 0 74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
3 N 0 34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
4 B 1 89   HOLBEIN Michel 1293 F VetM FRA BFC 1 16½ 17
5 N 0 65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
6 B 1 80   AUVRAY Dominique 1177 F SepM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19
7 N 1 85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
1628 F SepM NOR -  7N - 74B - 34N + 89B - 65N + 80B + 85N 3 19½ 20 1410
68  
MOHR Stephane
  68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
1 N 0 18   WAKED Olivier 1873 F SenM FRA BFC 25½ 28½
2 B 1 91   VAUGEOIS Alain 1021 F VetM FRA NOR 1 15½ 16½
3 N 0 22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
4 B 0 51   ZINZEN Mathieu 1578 F MinM FRA IDF 3 27 30
5 N 1 80   AUVRAY Dominique 1177 F SepM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19
6 B 0 58   BRAHMI Mohamed 1150 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
7 N 1 81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
1421 F SenM BFC - 18N + 91B - 22N - 51B + 80N - 58B + 81N 3 19½ 20 1329
69  
PINEAU Patrick
  69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
1 N 0 33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
2 B 0 32   VENIAT Nicolas 1826 F SenM FRA NOR 4 24 27
3 N 1 86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
4 B 0 72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
5 N 1 82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
6 N 0 42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
7 B 1 78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
1394 F SepM NOR - 33N - 32B + 86N - 72B + 82N - 42N + 78B 3 18½ 20½ 1442
70  
BOUTIGNY Alexis
  70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
1 N 0 50   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1776 F SepM FRA NOR 3 28 31
2 B 0 24   LEBRUN Elias 1605 F SenM FRA NOR 4 28 31
3 N 1 91   VAUGEOIS Alain 1021 F VetM FRA NOR 1 15½ 16½
4 B 0 39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
5 N 0 49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
6 B 1 83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
7 N 1 77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
1258 F CadM NOR - 50N - 24B + 91N - 39B - 49N + 83B + 77N 3 18½ 19 1333
71  
SOTON Marc-Antoine
  71   SOTON Marc-Antoine 1336 F BenM FRA NOR 25 28
1 B 1 38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
2 B ½ 33   SIMON Stephane 1868 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
3 N ½ 7 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2176 F SenF BAN NOR 23 25½
4 N 0 31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
5 B 0 41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
6 N ½ 62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
7 B 0 44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
1336 F BenM NOR + 38B = 33B =  7N - 31N - 41B = 62N - 44B 25 28 1576
72  
DUFEUX Patrice
  72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
1 B 0 6   BUDAK Rewi 2082 F SenM FRA NAQ 25½ 28
2 N 1 73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
3 B 0 26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
4 N 1 69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
5 B 0 21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
6 N 0 48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
7 B ½ 74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
1536 F SepM NOR -  6B + 73N - 26B + 69N - 21B - 48N = 74B 23 25½ 1421
73  
LEFEBVRE Valentin
  73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
1 N 0 30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
2 B 0 72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
3 N 0 40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
4 B 1 87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
5 N 1 77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
6 B 0 49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
7 N ½ 76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
1235 F JunM NOR - 30N - 72B - 40N + 87B + 77N - 49B = 76N 18½ 20½ 1364
74  
LAZES Herve
  74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
1 B 0 26   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 26 28½
2 N 1 67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
3 B 0 53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
4 N 0 59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
5 N 1 90   ZANIN Sylvie 1024 F SepF FRA NOR 1 15½ 17½
6 B 0 54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
7 N ½ 72   DUFEUX Patrice 1536 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
1353 F SepM IDF - 26B + 67N - 53B - 59N + 90N - 54B = 72N 18½ 19 1444
75  
FAIDI Sami
  75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
1 N 0 22   CANDELIER Remi 1706 F SepM FRA NOR 23 25½
2 B 0 49   SIMON Fleur 1455 F MinF FRA NOR 21 23½
3 N 1 89   HOLBEIN Michel 1293 F VetM FRA BFC 1 16½ 17
4 B ½ 79   DESERT Jacques 1300 F SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19½
5 B 0 35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
6 N 0 66   MATHYS Guillaume 1328 F SenM FRA NOR 3 19½ 22
7 N 1 82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
1099 F PouM NOR - 22N - 49B + 89N = 79B - 35B - 66N + 82N 18½ 19 1249
76  
COUSIN Pierre
  76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
1 B 0 27   CAMI Vincent 1872 F SenM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28
2 N 0 42   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1801 F SenM FRA NOR 4 19 21½
3 B 0 78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
4 N 1 81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
5 B 0 48   ROBICHON Pierre 1172 F BenM FRA NOR 21 23½
6 N 1 90   ZANIN Sylvie 1024 F SepF FRA NOR 1 15½ 17½
7 B ½ 73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
1399 F BenM NOR - 27B - 42N - 78B + 81N - 48B + 90N = 73B 18 18½ 1247
77  
GRIGNOUX Yannick
  77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
1 B 0 11   TENEV Preslav 1889 F CadM FRA BFC 5 27 29
2 N 1 90   ZANIN Sylvie 1024 F SepF FRA NOR 1 15½ 17½
3 B 0 30   PIASSALE Nils 1758 F BenM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
4 N 0 16 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2093 F SenF FRA NOR 5 22½ 24½
5 B 0 73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
6 N 1 86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
7 B 0 70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
1443 F SepM NOR - 11B + 90N - 30B - 16N - 73B + 86N - 70B 2 21½ 22 1296
78  
BROUDIC Kenny
  78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
1 N 0 19   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1751 F VetM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
2 B 0 62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
3 N 1 76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
4 B 0 64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
5 N 1 79   DESERT Jacques 1300 F SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19½
6 B 0 40   MARAINE Louis Ermiyas 1459 F PupM FRA NOR 4 20½ 22½
7 N 0 69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
1213 F SenM NOR - 19N - 62B + 76N - 64B + 79N - 40B - 69N 2 20 21½ 1291
79  
DESERT Jacques
  79   DESERT Jacques 1300 F SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19½
1 N ½ 34   BRUGEL Hugo 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25
2 B 0 38   MUTLU Mehmed-Emin 1845 F JunM FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
3 N 0 39   SONET Sandy 1506 F CadF FRA BFC 4 21½ 23
4 N ½ 75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
5 B 0 78   BROUDIC Kenny 1213 F SenM FRA NOR 2 20 21½
6 B 0 82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1300 F SenM NOR = 34N - 38B - 39N = 75N - 78B - 82B EXE 2 18½ 19½ 1110
80  
AUVRAY Dominique
  80   AUVRAY Dominique 1177 F SepM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19
1 N 0 25   ROUSSEL Maxime 1745 F MinM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29
2 B 0 64   BROUDIC Keryann 1501 F PupM FRA NOR 3 21 23
3 N 1 87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
4    
5 B 0 68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
6 N 0 67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
7 B 1 91   VAUGEOIS Alain 1021 F VetM FRA NOR 1 15½ 16½
1177 F SepM NOR - 25N - 64B + 87N - 68B - 67N + 91B 2 18½ 19 1293
81  
MICALETTI Medhi
  81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
1 B 0 31   DELARUELLE Christian 1763 F VetM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
2 N 0 59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
3 B 0 47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
4 B 0 76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
5 N 1 87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
6 N 1 91   VAUGEOIS Alain 1021 F VetM FRA NOR 1 15½ 16½
7 B 0 68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
1240 F BenM NOR - 31B - 59N - 47B - 76B + 87N + 91N - 68B 2 18 18½ 1251
82  
DUFEUX Elia
  82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
1 B 0 35   MORICE Thomas 1711 F CadM FRA NOR 4 23 25
2 N 0 61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
3 B 1 84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
4 N 0 62   HAVARD Alain 1510 F VetM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
5 B 0 69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
6 N 1 79   DESERT Jacques 1300 F SenM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19½
7 B 0 75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
1125 F PupF NOR - 35B - 61N + 84B - 62N - 69B + 79N - 75B 2 17½ 19 1215
83  
GAPENNE Frederic
  83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
1 B 0 44   METAYER Rene 1682 F SepM FRA NOR 25½ 27½
2 N 0 60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
3 B 1 85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
4 N 0 47   GUIGNARD Jonathan 1460 F BenM FRA NOR 22 24
5 B 0 84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
6 N 0 70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
7 B 1 89   HOLBEIN Michel 1293 F VetM FRA BFC 1 16½ 17
1034 F SepM NOR - 44B - 60N + 85B - 47N - 84B - 70N + 89B 2 17 17½ 1201
84  
HAUCHECORNE Alexis
  84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
1 N 0 52   JOSSE Sebastien 1865 F SenM FRA NOR 3 26½ 28½
2 B 0 63   FIANT Didier 1794 F SenM FRA NOR 3 21 23
3 N 0 82   DUFEUX Elia 1125 F PupF FRA NOR 2 17½ 19
4 B 1 86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
5 N 1 83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
6 N 0 53   LENORMAND Benoit 1745 F SenM FRA NOR 3 24 26
7 B 0 65   AMARA Mehdi 1204 F MinM FRA NOR 3 20 22
1355 F SepM BRE - 52N - 63B - 82N + 86B + 83N - 53N - 65B 2 16½ 18½ 1244
85  
INFANTI Christophe
  85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
1 N 0 36   MERGEN Bat 1860 F SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
2 B 0 29   FALCK Gabriel 1629 F MinM FRA NOR 4 24½ 26½
3 N 0 83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
4 B 1 91   VAUGEOIS Alain 1021 F VetM FRA NOR 1 15½ 16½
5 N 1 88   TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1010 F CadM FRA NOR 1 17 19
6 N 0 59   MEBARKI Omar 1574 F SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 24½
7 B 0 67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
1339 F SepM BFC - 36N - 29B - 83N + 91B + 88N - 59N - 67B 2 16½ 17 1214
86  
DUFEUX Lidwine
  86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
1 B 0 21   TERNISIEN Clement 1754 F JunM FRA HDF 25 27
2 N 0 37   CAPTON Rafael 1534 F BenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 24½
3 B 0 69   PINEAU Patrick 1394 F SepM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20½
4 N 0 84   HAUCHECORNE Alexis 1355 F SepM FRA BRE 2 16½ 18½
5 N 1 89   HOLBEIN Michel 1293 F VetM FRA BFC 1 16½ 17
6 B 0 77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
7 B 1 88   TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1010 F CadM FRA NOR 1 17 19
1227 F SenF NOR - 21B - 37N - 69B - 84N + 89N - 77B + 88B 2 16 16½ 1217
87  
BLONDEL Jean-Michel
  87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
1 B 0 17   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1866 F SenM FRA BFC 26½ 28½
2 N 0 41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
3 B 0 80   AUVRAY Dominique 1177 F SepM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19
4 N 0 73   LEFEBVRE Valentin 1235 F JunM FRA NOR 18½ 20½
5 B 0 81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
6 N 1 88   TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1010 F CadM FRA NOR 1 17 19
7 B 1 90   ZANIN Sylvie 1024 F SepF FRA NOR 1 15½ 17½
1378 F SepM NOR - 17B - 41N - 80B - 73N - 81B + 88N + 90B 2 16 16½ 1139
88  
TIGHARGHAR Eliott
  88   TIGHARGHAR Eliott 1010 F CadM FRA NOR 1 17 19
1 N 0 45   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1656 F PouM FRA IDF 23½ 24
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 41   GIELESSEN Anthony 1650 F SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 21
4 N 0 60   BLANQUET Camille 1447 F BenF FRA NOR 3 22 22½
5 B 0 85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
6 B 0 87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
7 N 0 86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
1010 F CadM NOR - 45N EXE - 41B - 60N - 85B - 87B - 86N 1 17 19 685
89  
HOLBEIN Michel
  89   HOLBEIN Michel 1293 F VetM FRA BFC 1 16½ 17
1 B 0 23   GRANCHER Etienne 1789 F CadM FRA NOR 4 30 30½
2 N 0 54   THERY Arthus 1602 F MinM FRA NOR 3 24 24½
3 B 0 75   FAIDI Sami 1099 F PouM FRA NOR 18½ 19
4 N 0 67   MALET Laurent 1628 F SepM FRA NOR 3 19½ 20
5 B 0 86   DUFEUX Lidwine 1227 F SenF FRA NOR 2 16 16½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 83   GAPENNE Frederic 1034 F SepM FRA NOR 2 17 17½
1293 F VetM BFC - 23B - 54N - 75B - 67N - 86B EXE - 83N 1 16½ 17 704
90  
ZANIN Sylvie
  90   ZANIN Sylvie 1024 F SepF FRA NOR 1 15½ 17½
1 N 0 46   VOGLIQI Xhemshid 1672 F CadM FRA BFC 23½ 24
2 B 0 77   GRIGNOUX Yannick 1443 F SepM FRA NOR 2 21½ 22
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 61   MERCENNE Jerome 1458 F SenM FRA NOR 3 22 22½
5 B 0 74   LAZES Herve 1353 F SepM FRA IDF 18½ 19
6 B 0 76   COUSIN Pierre 1399 F BenM FRA NOR 18 18½
7 N 0 87   BLONDEL Jean-Michel 1378 F SepM FRA NOR 2 16 16½
1024 F SepF NOR - 46N - 77B EXE - 61N - 74B - 76B - 87N 1 15½ 17½ 723
91  
VAUGEOIS Alain
  91   VAUGEOIS Alain 1021 F VetM FRA NOR 1 15½ 16½
1 B 0 56   ABABSA Tufek 1663 F SenM FRA NOR 3 23 23½
2 N 0 68   MOHR Stephane 1421 F SenM FRA BFC 3 19½ 20
3 B 0 70   BOUTIGNY Alexis 1258 F CadM FRA NOR 3 18½ 19
4 N 0 85   INFANTI Christophe 1339 F SepM FRA BFC 2 16½ 17
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 81   MICALETTI Medhi 1240 F BenM FRA NOR 2 18 18½
7 N 0 80   AUVRAY Dominique 1177 F SepM FRA NOR 2 18½ 19
1021 F VetM NOR - 56B - 68N - 70B - 85N EXE - 81B - 80N 1 15½ 16½ 632