32e Festival International des Jeux - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Me. Perf
1  
MAURIZZI Marc Andria
  1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
1 B 1 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
2 N ½ 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
3 B ½ 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
4 N 1 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
5 B 1 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
6 N 1 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
7 B 1 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
8 N 1 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
9 B 1 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
2018 F PupM CRS + 34B = 42N = 81B + 84N + 50B + 23N + 17B + 15N +  8B 8 27 2285
2  
COIFFAIT Casimir
  2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
1 N 1 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
2 B 1 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
3 N ½ 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
4 B ½ 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
5 B 1 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
6 N ½ 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
7 B 1 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
8 N 1 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
9 B ½ 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
1879 F SenM NOR +133N + 82B = 25N = 14B + 19B = 38N + 39B + 13N =  3B 7 28 2195
3  
FIGIER Anthony
  3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
1 N 1 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
2 B 1 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
3 N ½ 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
4 B 1 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
5 N 1 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
6 B 1 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
7 N ½ 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
8 B ½ 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
9 N ½ 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
2097 F SenM PAC + 54N + 55B = 18N + 46B + 65N + 15B =  6N =  8B =  2N 7 28 2175
4  
DJIDJELI Sofiane
  4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
1 N 0 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
2 B 1 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
3 N 0 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
4 B 1 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
5 N 1 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
6 B 1 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
7 N 1 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
8 B 1 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
9 N 1 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
2086 F CadM ARA - 47N + 91B - 49N +122B +109N + 24B + 77N + 37B +  6N 7 24 2081
5 f
WEILL Roland
  5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
1 B > 145   DE KALBERMATTEN Adrien 1809 F SepM SUI 0 15 0
2 B 1 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
3 N 1 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
4 B ½ 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
5 N 1 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
6 B ½ 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
7 N 0 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
8 B 1 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
9 N ½ 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
2089 F VetM PAC >145B + 35B + 94N = 15B + 21N =  6B -  8N + 45B =  9N 29 2088
6 f
BARON Thierry
  6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
1 B 1 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
2 N 1 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
3 B 1 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
4 N 1 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
5 B ½ 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
6 N ½ 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
7 B ½ 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
8 N 1 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
9 B 0 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
2114 F SenM IDF + 48B + 67N + 45B + 23N = 13B =  5N =  3B + 26N -  4B 28 2135
7  
FARRAND Tom
  7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
1 B ½ 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
2 N 1 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
3 B 1 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
4 B 1 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
5 N 0 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
6 B 1 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
7 N ½ 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
8 N 1 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
9 B ½ 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
2163 F SepM = 79B + 92N + 28B + 24B - 15N + 21B = 45N + 23N = 11B 28 2098
8  
WAHLUND Max
  8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
1 B 1 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
2 N ½ 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
3 B ½ 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
4 N 1 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
5 B 1 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
6 N 1 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
7 B 1 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
8 N ½ 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
9 N 0 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
2099 F SenM + 68B = 28N = 84B + 81N + 31B + 13N +  5B =  3N -  1N 27½ 2112
9  
NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze
  9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
1 B ½ 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
2 N ½ 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
3 B 1 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
4 N ½ 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
5 B 1 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
6 N 1 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
7 B 1 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
8 N ½ 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
9 B ½ 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
1671 F BenM = 89B = 22N + 96B = 11N + 67B + 52N + 38B = 17N =  5B 27 2153
10  
BURTON Graham P
  10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
1 B 1 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
2 N 0 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
3 B ½ 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
4 N 1 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
5 B 0 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
6 N 1 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
7 B 1 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
8 N 1 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
9 B 1 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
1987 F VetM +128B - 16N = 48B + 74N - 22B + 79N + 30B + 31N + 26B 26 2016
11  
LIBENS Michel
  11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
1 N 0 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
2 B 1 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
3 N ½ 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
4 B ½ 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
5 N 1 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
6 B 1 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
7 N 1 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
8 B 1 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
9 N ½ 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
2058 F SepM IDF - 86N +119B =111N =  9B + 47N + 87B + 40N + 46B =  7N 23 2008
12  
DUBOIS Marie
  12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
1 B 1 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
2 N 0 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
3 B 0 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
4 N 1 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
5 B ½ 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
6 N 1 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
7 B 1 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
8 N 1 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
9 B 1 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
1943 F SenF OCC +140B - 78N - 68B +118N = 79B + 74N + 83B + 27N + 29B 21 1955
13  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
1 B 1 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
2 N 1 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
3 B 1 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
4 N 1 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
5 N ½ 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
6 B 0 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
7 N 1 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
8 B 0 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
9 B ½ 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
1908 F BenM IDF +113B + 41N + 66B + 20N =  6N -  8B + 14N -  2B = 17B 6 29½ 2124
14  
LARCHEVEQUE Francois
  14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
1 B 1 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
2 N 1 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
3 B ½ 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
4 N ½ 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
5 B 1 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
6 N ½ 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
7 B 0 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
8 N 1 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
9 B ½ 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
1999 F SenM IDF +120B + 26N = 16B =  2N + 29B = 39N - 13B + 32N = 15B 6 29 2012
15  
BIGONNET Jean-Michel
  15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
1 B 1 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
2 N 1 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
3 B 1 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
4 N ½ 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
5 B 1 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
6 N 0 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
7 B 1 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
8 B 0 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
9 N ½ 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
1973 F SenM CRS +117B +109N + 69B =  5N +  7B -  3N + 27B -  1B = 14N 6 28½ 2095
16  
LO IACONO Sebastien
  16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
1 N 1 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
2 B 1 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
3 N ½ 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
4 B ½ 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
5 B 0 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
6 N 1 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
7 B ½ 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
8 N 1 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
9 B ½ 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
1852 F BenM PAC + 83N + 10B = 14N = 25B - 39B + 20N = 32B + 66N = 19B 6 28 2078
17  
VUITTON Gilles
  17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
1 N 0 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
2 B 1 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
3 N 1 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
4 B 1 53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
5 N 1 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
6 B 1 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
7 N 0 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
8 B ½ 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
9 N ½ 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
2108 F SepM PAC -109N + 61B + 47N + 53B + 37N + 18B -  1N =  9B = 13N 6 28 1983
18  
LEMIERE Frederic
  18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
1 B 1 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
2 N 1 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
3 B ½ 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
4 N ½ 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
5 B 1 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
6 N 0 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
7 B 0 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
8 N 1 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
9 B > 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
1961 F SenM PAC +119B + 57N =  3B = 19N + 41B - 17N - 26B + 50N > 38B 6 26½ 2043
19  
LOGRADA Alexis
  19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
1 N 1 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
2 B ½ 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
3 N 1 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
4 B ½ 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
5 N 0 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
6 B 1 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
7 N ½ 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
8 B 1 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
9 N ½ 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
2078 F SenM IDF + 49N = 40B + 88N = 18B -  2N + 42B = 28N + 65B = 16N 6 26 2012
20  
BONNEVILLE Thaymour
  20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
1 N 1 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
2 B 1 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
3 N 1 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
4 B 0 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
5 N 0 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
6 B 0 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
7 N 1 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
8 B 1 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
9 N 1 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
2012 F SenM IDF + 75N + 59B + 76N - 13B - 40N - 16B + 43N + 42B + 45N 6 25½ 1982
21  
SCALA Lijubomir
  21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
1 B 1 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
2 N ½ 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
3 B 1 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
4 N 1 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
5 B 0 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
6 N 0 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
7 B 1 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
8 N ½ 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
9 B 1 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
1964 F SepM PAC +122B = 86N + 36B + 27N -  5B -  7N + 84B = 38N + 44B 6 25 2040
22  
FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre
  22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
1 N ½ 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
2 B ½ 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
3 N 1 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
4 B ½ 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
5 N 1 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
6 B ½ 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
7 N 0 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
8 B 1 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
9 B 1 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
1908 F SepM OCC =115N =  9B +132N = 78B + 10N = 25B - 37N + 60B + 39B 6 25 1946
23  
TAHAY Romain
  23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
1 B 1 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
2 N > 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
3 N 1 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
4 B 0 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
5 N 1 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
6 B 0 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
7 N 1 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
8 B 0 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
9 N 1 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
1975 F CadM ARA + 80B > 29N + 78N -  6B + 87N -  1B + 64N -  7B + 46N 6 24½ 2007
24  
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste
  24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
1 N 1 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
2 B ½ 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
3 B 1 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
4 N 0 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
5 B 1 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
6 N 0 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
7 B ½ 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
8 N 1 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
9 B 1 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
1961 F BenM CRS + 91N =103B + 86B -  7N +116B -  4N = 44B + 81N + 55B 6 22 1961
25  
FREEMAN Richard C P
  25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
1 B 1 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
2 N 1 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
3 B ½ 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
4 N ½ 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
5 B ½ 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
6 N ½ 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
7 B ½ 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
8 N ½ 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
9 B ½ 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
2014 F SepM + 74B + 50N =  2B = 16N = 26B = 22N = 31B = 33N = 30B 28 1962
26  
DAZIANO Jerome
  26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
1 N 1 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
2 B 0 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
3 N 1 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
4 B 1 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
5 N ½ 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
6 B 1 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
7 N 1 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
8 B 0 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
9 N 0 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
1854 F SenM IDF + 73N - 14B +125N + 58B = 25N + 65B + 18N -  6B - 10N 27 1988
27 f
JACKSON Oliver A
  27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
1 N 1 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
2 B 1 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
3 N ½ 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
4 B 0 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
5 N 1 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
6 B 1 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
7 N 0 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
8 B 0 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
9 N 1 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
2181 F VetM +106N + 37B = 65N - 21B + 88N + 40B - 15N - 12B + 77N 26 2001
28  
LAMB Harry
  28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
1 B 1 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
2 B ½ 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
3 N 0 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
4 N ½ 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
5 B 1 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
6 N 1 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
7 B ½ 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
8 N ½ 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
9 B ½ 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
1902 F VetM BFC +105B =  8B -  7N = 80N + 69B +117N = 19B = 39N = 33B 25 1979
29  
OZKAN Taha
  29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
1 N 1 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
2 B < 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
3 B 1 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
4 B 1 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
5 N 0 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
6 N ½ 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
7 B 1 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
8 B 1 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
9 N 0 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
1835 F PupM +126N < 23B +134B + 94B - 14N = 66N + 56B + 72B - 12N 24 2005
30  
SAYA Ethan
  30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
1 N ½ 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
2 B 1 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
3 N 0 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
4 B 1 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
5 N ½ 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
6 B 1 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
7 N 0 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
8 B 1 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
9 N ½ 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
1903 F MinM ARA =110N +115B - 71N + 62B = 33N + 43B - 10N + 82B = 25N 24 1918
31  
GOMEZ Jose
  31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
1 N ½ 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
2 B 1 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
3 N ½ 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
4 B 1 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
5 N 0 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
6 B 1 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
7 N ½ 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
8 B 0 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
9 N 1 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
1915 F SepM OCC = 95N + 44B =103N + 43B -  8N + 78B = 25N - 10B + 64N 24 1916
32  
GRAHN Lars
  32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
1 N ½ 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
2 B 0 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
3 N 1 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
4 B 1 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
5 N 1 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
6 B ½ 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
7 N ½ 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
8 B 0 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
9 N 1 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
1967 F VetM = 44N - 43B + 95N +111B + 49N = 64B = 16N - 14B + 75N 24 1882
33  
KENDALL Paul S N
  33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
1 B ½ 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
2 N 0 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
3 B 1 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
4 N 1 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
5 B ½ 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
6 N ½ 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
7 N 1 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
8 B ½ 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
9 N ½ 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
1973 F VetM =104B - 36N + 44B + 57N = 30B = 84N + 73N = 25B = 28N 24 1880
34  
LAFEUILLE Bernard
  34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
1 N 0 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
2 B 1 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
3 N 0 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
4 B ½ 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
5 N 1 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
6 B ½ 85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
7 N ½ 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
8 B 1 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
9 N 1 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
1787 F VetM ARA -  1N +133B - 37N =132B + 95N = 85B = 58N + 76B + 72N 23 1937
35  
DUNAEV Denis
  35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
1 B 1 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
2 N 0 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
3 B 1 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
4 N 0 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
5 B ½ 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
6 N 1 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
7 B ½ 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
8 N ½ 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
9 B 1 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
1879 F BenM + 70B -  5N +118B - 38N = 83B +116N = 52B = 41N + 66B 23 1934
36  
CAN Alpin
  36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
1 N ½ 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
2 B 1 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
3 N 0 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
4 B 0 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
5 N ½ 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
6 B ½ 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
7 N 1 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
8 B > 107   HIRSTEL Serge 1890 F SepM FRA EST 21 1857
9 B 1 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
1673 F JunM = 46N + 33B - 21N - 88B =111N = 90B +106N >107B + 67B 21½ 1942
37  
OTTAVIANI Gianluca
  37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
1 B 1 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
2 N 0 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
3 B 1 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
4 N 1 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
5 B 0 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
6 N 1 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
7 B 1 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
8 N 0 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
9    
1917 F SenM +129B - 27N + 34B + 69N - 17B + 50N + 22B -  4N 5 28 1999
38  
EHAB Mohamed
  38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
1 N 1 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
2 B ½ 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
3 N ½ 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
4 B 1 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
5 N 1 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
6 B ½ 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
7 N 0 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
8 B ½ 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
9 N < 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
2017 F SenM +111N = 64B = 40N + 35B + 42N =  2B -  9N = 21B < 18N 5 27½ 1938
39  
CHAMPION Philippe
  39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
1 N ½ 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
2 B 1 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
3 N 1 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
4 B ½ 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
5 N 1 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
6 B ½ 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
7 N 0 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
8 B ½ 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
9 N 0 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
1974 F SepM ARA = 43N + 62B + 60N = 42B + 16N = 14B -  2N = 28B - 22N 5 27½ 1903
40  
SALVADOR Lucie
  40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
1 B 1 141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
2 N ½ 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
3 B ½ 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
4 N 1 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
5 B 1 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
6 N 0 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
7 B 0 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
8 N ½ 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
9 B ½ 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
1877 F CadF OCC +141B = 19N = 38B + 66N + 20B - 27N - 11B = 52N = 56B 5 27 2032
41  
SORCINELLI Francesco
  41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
1 N 1 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
2 B 0 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
3 N 1 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
4 B 1 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
5 N 0 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
6 B 1 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
7 N 0 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
8 B ½ 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
9 N ½ 53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
2144 F SenM +131N - 13B + 54N + 64B - 18N + 55B - 46N = 35B = 53N 5 26 1923
42  
FADAT Thomas
  42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
1 B 1 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
2 B ½ 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
3 N 1 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
4 N ½ 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
5 B 0 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
6 N 0 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
7 B 1 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
8 N 0 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
9 B 1 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
1868 F SenM PAC +137B =  1B + 51N = 39N - 38B - 19N +115B - 20N + 93B 5 25½ 1956
43  
BENEFICE Jacques
  43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
1 B ½ 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
2 N 1 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
3 B ½ 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
4 N 0 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
5 B 1 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
6 N 0 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
7 B 0 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
8 N 1 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
9 B 1 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
1736 F SepM PAC = 39B + 32N = 89B - 31N + 63B - 30N - 20B +123N + 81B 5 25 1939
44  
PAUL Daniel
  44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
1 B ½ 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
2 N 0 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
3 N 0 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
4 B 1 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
5 N 1 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
6 B 1 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
7 N ½ 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
8 B 1 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
9 N 0 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
1733 F VetM ARA = 32B - 31N - 33N +105B + 86N + 88B = 24N + 94B - 21N 5 25 1936
45 ff
PASS Deborah J
  45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
1 N 1 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
2 B 1 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
3 N 0 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
4 B ½ 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
5 N 1 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
6 B 1 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
7 B ½ 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
8 N 0 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
9 B 0 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
1941 F SepF IDF +114N +102B -  6N =106B +103N + 82B =  7B -  5N - 20B 5 24 1977
46  
ROUX Baptiste
  46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
1 B ½ 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
2 N 1 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
3 B 1 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
4 N 0 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
5 B ½ 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
6 N 1 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
7 B 1 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
8 N 0 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
9 B 0 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
1912 F BenM CRS = 36B +104N +116B -  3N = 71B + 68N + 41B - 11N - 23B 5 24 1895
47  
WILSON Matthew R
  47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
1 B 1 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
2 N 0 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
3 B 0 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
4 N 1 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
5 B 0 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
6 N ½ 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
7 B 1 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
8 N ½ 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
9 B 1 85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
1808 F SenM +  4B - 65N - 17B +139N - 11B =133N +105B = 83N + 85B 5 24 1892
48  
FONDAIN Georges
  48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
1 N 0 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
2 B 1 136   BAROUKH Leon 1680 F SenM ENG 15½ 1611
3 N ½ 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
4 B 0 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
5 N 1 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
6 B ½ 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
7 N ½ 85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
8 B 1 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
9 B ½ 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
1828 F SepM IDF -  6N +136B = 10N - 82B + 91N = 51B = 85N + 71B = 52B 5 23½ 1959
49  
RIHOUEY Franck
  49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
1 B 0 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
2 N 1 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
3 B 1 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
4 N ½ 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
5 B 0 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
6 N 0 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
7 B 1 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
8 N ½ 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
9 B 1 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
1800 F SepM PAC - 19B + 70N +  4B = 67N - 32B - 56N +133B = 89N + 90B 5 23½ 1939
50  
PAPADOPOULOS Laurent
  50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
1 N 1 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
2 B 0 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
3 N 1 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
4 B 1 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
5 N 0 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
6 B 0 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
7 N 1 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
8 B 0 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
9 N 1 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
1867 F SenM PAC +101N - 25B + 99N + 72B -  1N - 37B +102N - 18B + 91N 5 23½ 1879
51 f
NORDSTROM Felix
  51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
1 B 1 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
2 N ½ 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
3 B 0 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
4 N ½ 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
5 B ½ 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
6 N ½ 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
7 B 1 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
8 N 0 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
9 B 1 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
2077 F VetM + 93B = 81N - 42B = 79N = 54B = 48N + 68B - 55N + 70B 5 23½ 1861
52  
FARRAND Julian T
  52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
1 N ½ 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
2 B 1 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
3 N 0 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
4 B 1 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
5 N 1 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
6 B 0 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
7 N ½ 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
8 B ½ 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
9 N ½ 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
1998 F VetM = 62N +121B - 64N +127B +106N -  9B = 35N = 40B = 48N 5 23 1850
53  
VENNER Laurent
  53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
1 N 1 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
2    
3 B 1 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
4 N 0 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
5    
6 B 1 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
7 N ½ 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
8 B 1 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
9 B ½ 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
1898 F SepM PAC + 99N +120B - 17N + 97B = 75N + 80B = 41B 5 22½ 2006
54  
OLESEN Christer
  54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
1 B 0 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
2 N 1 143   JACOB Gerard 1631 F SepM FRA PAC 0 15 1050
3 B 0 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
4 N 1 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
5 N ½ 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
6 B 0 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
7 N 1 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
8 B 1 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
9 N ½ 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
1813 F VetM -  3B +143N - 41B +137N = 51N - 72B +112N + 73B = 58N 5 22 1892
55  
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis
  55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
1 B 1 143   JACOB Gerard 1631 F SepM FRA PAC 0 15 1050
2 N 0 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
3 B ½ 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
4 N ½ 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
5 B 1 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
6 N 0 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
7 B 1 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
8 B 1 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
9 N 0 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
1888 F VetM PAC +143B -  3N = 80B =110N + 70B - 41N +117B + 51B - 24N 5 22 1891
56  
DROIN Augustin
  56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
1 N 0 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
2 B 1 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
3 N 1 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
4 B ½ 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
5 N 0 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
6 B 1 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
7 N 0 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
8 B 1 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
9 N ½ 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
1987 F PupM IDF -103N +140B +108N = 59B - 64N + 49B - 29N + 78B = 40N 5 22 1829
57  
SAHINOZ Giulio O
  57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
1 N > 144 ff SWATI Mohota 1991 F SenF IND 0 15 0
2 B 0 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
3 N ½ 107   HIRSTEL Serge 1890 F SepM FRA EST 21 1857
4 B 0 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
5 N 0 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
6 B 1 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
7 N 1 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
8 N ½ 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
9 B 1 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
1761 F PupM >144N - 18B =107N - 33B - 73N +132B + 88N = 90N + 84B 5 21½ 1843
58  
DELSENY Serge
  58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
1 B 1 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
2 N 0 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
3 B 1 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
4 N 0 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
5 B 0 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
6 N 1 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
7 B ½ 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
8 N 1 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
9 B ½ 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
1937 F VetM PAC +118B - 69N + 93B - 26N - 80B +104N = 34B + 92N = 54B 5 21½ 1796
59  
ROCHE Yves
  59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
1 B 1 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
2 N 0 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
3 B 1 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
4 N ½ 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
5    
6 B ½ 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
7 N 0 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
8 N 1 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
9 B 1 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
1858 F VetM ARA +125B - 20N +137B = 56N =102B - 78N +122N + 83B 5 20½ 1826
60  
MAZZETTA Renato
  60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
1 N ½ 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
2 B 1 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
3 B 0 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
4 N 0 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
5 B ½ 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
6 N 1 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
7 B 1 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
8 N 0 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
9 B 1 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
1859 F SepM = 61N +138B - 39B -116N = 92B +110N + 69B - 22N + 78B 5 20½ 1748
61  
KESKIN Elif
  61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
1 B ½ 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
2 N 0 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
3 B 0 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
4 N 1 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
5 B 1 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
6 N ½ 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
7 B 0 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
8 N 1 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
9 N 1 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
1601 F PupF = 60B - 17N - 74B +100N +120B = 81N - 90B +117N + 87N 5 20 1867
62  
LAPIERRE Jacques
  62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
1 B ½ 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
2 N 0 39   CHAMPION Philippe 1974 F SepM FRA ARA 5 27½ 1903
3 B 1 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
4 N 0 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
5 B 1 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
6 N 0 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
7 B ½ 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
8 N 1 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
9 B 1 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
1761 F VetM ARA = 52B - 39N +113B - 30N +126B - 67N =116B +115N + 89B 5 20 1837
63  
GIACOMETTO Mario
  63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
1 N 0 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
2 B 1 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
3 N 1 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
4 B 0 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
5 N 0 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
6 B 0 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
7 B 1 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
8 N 1 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
9 B 1 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
1952 F SenM -102N +114B + 97N - 87B - 43N - 73B +119B +104N + 98B 5 19½ 1768
64  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
1 B 1 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
2 N ½ 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
3 B 1 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
4 N 0 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
5 B 1 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
6 N ½ 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
7 B 0 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
8 N ½ 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
9 B 0 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
1862 F BenF IDF +139B = 38N + 52B - 41N + 56B = 32N - 23B = 67N - 31B 26 1948
65  
GAMBINI Stephane
  65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
1 N 1 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
2 B 1 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
3 B ½ 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
4 N 1 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
5 B 0 3   FIGIER Anthony 2097 F SenM FRA PAC 7 28 2175
6 N 0 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
7 B 1 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
8 N 0 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
9    
1973 F SenM PAC + 97N + 47B = 27B + 71N -  3B - 26N + 96B - 19N 25½ 1957
66  
CALLIER Christophe
  66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
1 N 1 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
2 B 1 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
3 N 0 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
4 B 0 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
5 N 1 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
6 B ½ 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
7 N 1 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
8 B 0 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
9 N 0 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
1990 F SenM PDL +108N + 87B - 13N - 40B + 75N = 29B + 71N - 16B - 35N 25 1820
67  
RUCH Bernard
  67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
1 N 1 136   BAROUKH Leon 1680 F SenM ENG 15½ 1611
2 B 0 6 f BARON Thierry 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 28 2135
3 N 1 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
4 B ½ 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
5 N 0 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
6 B 1 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
7 N ½ 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
8 B ½ 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
9 N 0 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
1926 F SepM EST +136N -  6B +102N = 49B -  9N + 62B = 82N = 64B - 36N 24 1816
68  
JAUFARALLY Nadia
  68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
1 N 0 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
2 B 1 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
3 N 1 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
4 B 1 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
5 N 0 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
6 B 0 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
7 N 0 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
8 B ½ 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
9 N 1 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
1817 F BenF -  8N +105B + 12N + 76B - 82N - 46B - 51N =102B +113N 23 1897
69  
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel
  69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
1 N 1 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
2 B 1 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
3 N 0 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
4 B 0 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
5 N 0 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
6 B 1 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
7 N 0 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
8 B ½ 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
9 N 1 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
1653 F SenM PAC + 90N + 58B - 15N - 37B - 28N +109B - 60N =103B +106N 23 1876
70  
DJOUDI Labir
  70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
1 N 0 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
2 B 0 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
3 N 1 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
4 B 1 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
5 N 0 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
6 B 1 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
7 N 1 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
8 B ½ 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
9 N 0 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
1611 F PupM PAC - 35N - 49B +119N + 90B - 55N +111B + 87N = 77B - 51N 22½ 1858
71  
KUHN Mathilde
  71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
1 N ½ 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
2 B > 142   DE LAUBADERE Philippe 1834 F VetM FRA PAC ½ 16 1553
3 B 1 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
4 B 0 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
5 N ½ 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
6 N ½ 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
7 B 0 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
8 N 0 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
9 B 1 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
1643 F BenF EST = 88N >142B + 30B - 65B = 46N = 89N - 66B - 48N +108B 22½ 1848
72  
DJIDJELI Sarah
  72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
1 B ½ 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
2 N ½ 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
3 B 1 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
4 N 0 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
5 B ½ 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
6 N 1 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
7 B 1 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
8 N 0 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
9 B 0 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
1979 F MinF ARA = 92B = 79N +109B - 50N =108B + 54N + 89B - 29N - 34B 22½ 1818
73  
ENGEL Gerard
  73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
1 B 0 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
2 N 0 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N ½ 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
5 B 1 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
6 N 1 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
7 B 0 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
8 N 0 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
9 B 1 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
1591 F VetM IDF - 26B - 80N EXE = 92N + 57B + 63N - 33B - 54N +120B 22½ 1777
74  
GOT Lionel
  74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
1 N 0 25   FREEMAN Richard C P 2014 F SepM ENG 28 1962
2 B ½ 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
3 N 1 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
4 B 0 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
5 N 1 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
6 B 0 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
7 N 0 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
8 B 1 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
9 N > 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
1778 F SenM PAC - 25N =112B + 61N - 10B +132N - 12B - 91N +121B >102N 21½ 1734
75  
PINCHON Henri
  75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
1 B 0 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
2 N 0 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
3 B 1 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
4 N 1 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
5 B 0 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
6 N 1 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
7 B ½ 53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
8 N 1 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
9 B 0 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
1773 F VetM NOR - 20B -137N +129B +125N - 66B +123N = 53B + 96N - 32B 20 1803
76  
KUHN Clement
  76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
1 B 1 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
2 N 1 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
3 B 0 20   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2012 F SenM FRA IDF 6 25½ 1982
4 N 0 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
5 B ½ 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
6 N ½ 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
7 B ½ 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
8 N 0 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
9 B 1 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
1928 F PouM EST +100B +134N - 20B - 68N =115B =108N = 92B - 34N +103B 19½ 1749
77  
GENNARO Isabella
  77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
1 B 0 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
2 N 0 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
3 B 1 136   BAROUKH Leon 1680 F SenM ENG 15½ 1611
4 N 1 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
5 B 1 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
6 N 1 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
7 B 0 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
8 N ½ 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
9 B 0 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
1909 F SenF - 78B -118N +136B +140N +110B + 80N -  4B = 70N - 27B 19 1780
78  
MARCHANDISE Frederic
  78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
1 N 1 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
2 B 1 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
3 B 0 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
4 N ½ 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
5 B ½ 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
6 N 0 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
7 B 1 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
8 N 0 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
9 N 0 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
1669 F SepM NOR + 77N + 12B - 23B = 22N = 89B - 31N + 59B - 56N - 60N 4 26½ 1879
79  
MAIFFRET Patrick
  79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
1 N ½ 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
2 B ½ 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
3 N ½ 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
4 B ½ 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
5 N ½ 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
6 B 0 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
7 N ½ 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
8 B 1 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
9    
1832 F SepM PAC =  7N = 72B = 82N = 51B = 12N - 10B =103N + 97B 4 25½ 1964
80  
WEISZ Jacques
  80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
1 N 0 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
2 B 1 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
3 N ½ 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
4 B ½ 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
5 N 1 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
6 B 0 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
7 N ½ 107   HIRSTEL Serge 1890 F SepM FRA EST 21 1857
8 N 0 53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
9 B ½ 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
1739 F VetM IDF - 23N + 73B = 55N = 28B + 58N - 77B =107N - 53N = 96B 4 25½ 1838
81  
EDWARDS Ray B
  81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
1 N 1 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
2 B ½ 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
3 N ½ 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
4 B 0 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
5 N ½ 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
6 B ½ 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
7 N 1 124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
8 B 0 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
9 N 0 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
1868 F VetM +112N = 51B =  1N -  8B =102N = 61B +124N - 24B - 43N 4 25 1793
82  
WAUTERS Alain
  82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
1 B 1 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
2 N 0 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
3 B ½ 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
4 N 1 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
5 B 1 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
6 N 0 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
7 B ½ 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
8 N 0 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
9    
2083 F SepM PAC + 98B -  2N = 79B + 48N + 68B - 45N = 67B - 30N 4 24 1866
83  
DUFOUR Jacques
  83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
1 B 0 16   LO IACONO Sebastien 1852 F BenM FRA PAC 6 28 2078
2 N 1 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
3 N 0 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
4 B 1 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
5 N ½ 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
6 B 1 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
7 N 0 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
8 B ½ 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
9 N 0 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
1583 F VetM PAC - 16B +117N - 87N + 97B = 35N +106B - 12N = 47B - 59N 4 24 1794
84  
CONDAT Hugo
  84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
1 N ½ 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
2 B 1 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
3 N ½ 8   WAHLUND Max 2099 F SenM SWE 27½ 2112
4 B 0 1   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2018 F PupM FRA CRS 8 27 2285
5 N 1 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
6 B ½ 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
7 N 0 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
8 B ½ 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
9 N 0 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
1878 F SenM IDF =138N +110B =  8N -  1B +112N = 33B - 21N = 91B - 57N 4 23½ 1784
85  
BAILEY Kevin J
  85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
1 N ½ 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
2    
3 B 1 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
4 B 1 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
5    
6 N ½ 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
7 B ½ 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
8 N ½ 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
9 N 0 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
1976 F SepM =121N +104B + 86B = 34N = 48B = 93N - 47N 4 23 1835
86  
ANJALI R. SAGAR
  86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
1 B 1 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
2 B ½ 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
3 N 0 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
4 N 0 85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
5 B 0 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
6 N 0 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
7 B ½ 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
8 N 1 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
9 B 1 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
1794 F SenF + 11B = 21B - 24N - 85N - 44B -105N =110B +138N +115B 4 23 1772
87  
THOMAS Didier
  87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
1 B 1 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
2 N 0 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
3 B 1 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
4 N 1 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
5 B 0 23   TAHAY Romain 1975 F CadM FRA ARA 6 24½ 2007
6 N 0 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
7 B 0 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
8 N 1 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
9 B 0 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
1854 F SenM IDF +123B - 66N + 83B + 63N - 23B - 11N - 70B +118N - 61B 4 23 1744
88  
RUEEGSEGGER Beat
  88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
1 B ½ 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
2 N 1 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
3 B 0 19   LOGRADA Alexis 2078 F SenM FRA IDF 6 26 2012
4 N 1 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
5 B 0 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
6 N 0 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
7 B 0 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
8 N 1 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
9 B ½ 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
1897 F SepM = 71B +135N - 19B + 36N - 27B - 44N - 57B +116N = 92B 4 22½ 1733
89  
BASTIDE Jean-Luc
  89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
1 N ½ 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
2 B 1 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
3 N ½ 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
4 B ½ 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
5 N ½ 78   MARCHANDISE Frederic 1669 F SepM FRA NOR 4 26½ 1879
6 B ½ 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
7 N 0 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
8 B ½ 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
9 N 0 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
1911 F SenM PAC =  9N + 95B = 43N =103B = 78N = 71B - 72N = 49B - 62N 4 22½ 1703
90  
ALBANESI Roberto
  90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
1 B 0 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
2 N ½ 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
3 B ½ 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
4 N 0 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
5 B 1 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
6 N ½ 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
7 N 1 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
8 B ½ 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
9 N 0 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
1900 F SepM - 69B =100N =115B - 70N +118B = 36N + 61N = 57B - 49N 4 22½ 1643
91  
NEYROUMANDE Adrien
  91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
1 B 0 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
2 N 0 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
3 B 1 143   JACOB Gerard 1631 F SepM FRA PAC 0 15 1050
4 N ½ 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
5 B 0 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
6 N 1 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
7 B 1 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
8 N ½ 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
9 B 0 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
1712 F CadM IDF - 24B -  4N +143B = 96N - 48B +126N + 74B = 84N - 50B 4 22 1795
92  
SCHAERER Marc
  92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
1 N ½ 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
2 B 0 7   FARRAND Tom 2163 F SepM JCI 28 2098
3 N ½ 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
4 B ½ 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
5 N ½ 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
6 B 1 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
7 N ½ 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
8 B 0 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
9 N ½ 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
1742 F SepM ARA = 72N -  7B =112N = 73B = 60N +134B = 76N - 58B = 88N 4 22 1790
93  
MORSELLI Stefano
  93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
1 N 0 51 f NORDSTROM Felix 2077 F VetM SWE 5 23½ 1861
2 B 1 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
3 N 0 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
4 B 0 102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
5 N 1 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
6 B ½ 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
7 N 1 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
8 B ½ 85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
9 N 0 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
1796 F SepM - 51N +130B - 58N -102B + 99N =112B +121N = 85B - 42N 4 21½ 1759
94  
SIMON Laurent
  94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
1 N 1 124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
2 B 1 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
3 B 0 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
4 N 0 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
5 B 0 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
6 N 1 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
7 B 1 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
8 N 0 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
9    
1930 F SepM IDF +124N +132B -  5B - 29N -117B +119N +108B - 44N 4 21 1775
95  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
1 B ½ 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
2 N 0 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
3 B 0 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
4 N 1 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
5 B 0 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
6 N ½ 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
7 B 1 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
8 N 0 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
9 B 1 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
1674 F PouM IDF = 31B - 89N - 32B +135N - 34B =120N +127B - 98N +123B 4 20 1757
96  
SOTIAUX Daniel
  96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
1 N 0 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
2 B 1 124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
3 N 0 9   NAVARATNAM Rohan Shan Tze 1671 F BenM MAS 27 2153
4 B ½ 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
5 N 1 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
6 B 1 103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
7 N 0 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
8 B 0 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
9 N ½ 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
1902 F SepM ARA -132N +124B -  9N = 91B +121N +103B - 65N - 75B = 80N 4 20 1705
97  
LE DEUFF Frederic
  97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
1 B 0 65   GAMBINI Stephane 1973 F SenM FRA PAC 25½ 1957
2 N 1 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
3 B 0 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
4 N 0 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
5 B 1 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
6 N 0 53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
7 B 1 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
8 N 0 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
9 B 1 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
1734 F SepM ARA - 65B +123N - 63B - 83N +137B - 53N +125B - 79N +126B 4 19½ 1694
98  
GIRARD Jean-Pierre
  98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
1 N 0 82   WAUTERS Alain 2083 F SepM FRA PAC 4 24 1866
2 B 0 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
3 N ½ 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
4 N ½ 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
5 B 1 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
6 B 0 124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
7 N 1 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
8 B 1 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
9 N 0 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
1801 F VetM PAC - 82N - 99B =105N =126N +138B -124B +114N + 95B - 63N 4 19½ 1692
99  
GRIGORE Sebastien
  99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
1 B 0 53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
2 N 1 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
3 B 0 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
4 N ½ 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
5 B 0 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
6 N ½ 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
7 B 0 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
8 N 1 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
9 B 1 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
1646 F BenM PAC - 53B + 98N - 50B =120N - 93B =122N -104B +127N +118B 4 18½ 1753
100  
HIRSCHMANN Georges
  100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
1 N 0 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
2 B ½ 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
3 N 0 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
4 B 0 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
5 B 0 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
6 N 1 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
7 B ½ 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
8 N 1 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
9 B 1 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
1681 F VetM IDF - 76N = 90B -127N - 61B -123B +137N =138B +125N +116B 4 16½ 1652
101  
LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig
  101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
1 B 0 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
2 N 0 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
3 B 0 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
4 N 1 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
5 B 0 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
6 N 0 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
7 B 1 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
8 N 1 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
9 B > 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
1604 F SenM PAC - 50B -120N -122B +129N -104B -118N +128B +119N >117B 4 15½ 1650
102  
LAMBERT Thierry
  102   LAMBERT Thierry 1703 F SepM FRA ARA 23½ 1830
1 B 1 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
2 N 0 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
3 B 0 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
4 N 1 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
5 B ½ 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
6 N ½ 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
7 B 0 50   PAPADOPOULOS Laurent 1867 F SenM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1879
8 N ½ 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
9 B < 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
1703 F SepM ARA + 63B - 45N - 67B + 93N = 81B = 59N - 50B = 68N < 74B 23½ 1830
103  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  103   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1747 F VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1806
1 B 1 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
2 N ½ 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
3 B ½ 31   GOMEZ Jose 1915 F SepM FRA OCC 24 1916
4 N ½ 89   BASTIDE Jean-Luc 1911 F SenM FRA PAC 4 22½ 1703
5 B 0 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
6 N 0 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
7 B ½ 79   MAIFFRET Patrick 1832 F SepM FRA PAC 4 25½ 1964
8 N ½ 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
9 N 0 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
1747 F VetM IDF + 56B = 24N = 31B = 89N - 45B - 96N = 79B = 69N - 76N 23½ 1806
104  
SABIANI Chjara
  104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
1 N ½ 33   KENDALL Paul S N 1973 F VetM ENG 24 1880
2 B 0 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
3 N 0 85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
4 B ½ 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
5 N 1 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
6 B 0 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
7 N 1 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
8 B 0 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
9 N ½ 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
1734 F MinF PAC = 33N - 46B - 85N =113B +101N - 58B + 99N - 63B =112N 22½ 1722
105  
VANTET Pascale
  105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
1 N 0 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
2 N 0 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
3 B ½ 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
4 N 0 44   PAUL Daniel 1733 F VetM FRA ARA 5 25 1936
5 B 1 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
6 B 1 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
7 N 0 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
8 B 1 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
9    
1665 F SepF IDF - 28N - 68N = 98B - 44N +135B + 86B - 47N +132B 22 1713
106  
DUBREUIL Remy
  106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
1 B 0 27 f JACKSON Oliver A 2181 F VetM ENG 26 2001
2 N 1 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
3 B 1 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
4 N ½ 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
5 B 0 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
6 N 0 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
7 B 0 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
8 N 1 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
9 B 0 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
1832 F VetM NAQ - 27B +129N +126B = 45N - 52B - 83N - 36B +133N - 69B 21½ 1680
107  
HIRSTEL Serge
  107   HIRSTEL Serge 1890 F SepM FRA EST 21 1857
1 N 1 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
2    
3 B ½ 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
4 B 1 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
5    
6 N ½ 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
7 B ½ 80   WEISZ Jacques 1739 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1838
8 N < 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
9    
1890 F SepM EST +130N = 57B +121B =115N = 80B < 36N 21 1857
108  
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre
  108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
1 B 0 66   CALLIER Christophe 1990 F SenM BEL PDL 25 1820
2 N 1 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
3 B 0 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
4 N 1 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
5 N ½ 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
6 B ½ 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
7 N 0 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
8 B ½ 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
9 N 0 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
1759 F VetM NOR - 66B +139N - 56B +123N = 72N = 76B - 94N =113B - 71N 21 1726
109  
SPANOS Nomikos
  109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
1 B 1 17   VUITTON Gilles 2108 F SepM FRA PAC 6 28 1983
2 B 0 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
3 N 0 72   DJIDJELI Sarah 1979 F MinF FRA ARA 22½ 1818
4 N 1 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
5 B 0 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
6 N 0 69   PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel 1653 F SenM FRA PAC 23 1876
7 B 0 118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
8 N ½ 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
9 B 1 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
1820 F SenM + 17B - 15B - 72N +138N -  4B - 69N -118B =126N +135B 21 1720
110  
SENE Charles
  110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
1 B ½ 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
2 N 0 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
3 B > 142   DE LAUBADERE Philippe 1834 F VetM FRA PAC ½ 16 1553
4 B ½ 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
5 N 0 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
6 B 0 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
7 N ½ 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
8 B ½ 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
9 N ½ 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
1666 F VetM IDF = 30B - 84N >142B = 55B - 77N - 60B = 86N =112B =111N 21 1692
111  
COQUERAUT Jean Dominique
  111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
1 B 0 38   EHAB Mohamed 2017 F SenM EGY 5 27½ 1938
2 N 1 141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
3 B ½ 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
4 N 0 32   GRAHN Lars 1967 F VetM SWE 24 1882
5 B ½ 36   CAN Alpin 1673 F JunM TUR 21½ 1942
6 N 0 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
7 B 0 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
8 N 1 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
9 B ½ 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
1778 F VetM - 38B +141N = 11B - 32N = 36B - 70N -123B +137N =110B 21 1669
112  
GILLES Francois
  112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
1 B 0 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
2 N ½ 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
3 B ½ 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
4 N 1 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
5 B 0 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
6 N ½ 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
7 B 0 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
8 N ½ 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
9 B ½ 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
1606 F SepM CVL - 81B = 74N = 92B +128N - 84B = 93N - 54B =110N =104B 19½ 1695
113  
GRASSO Gabriele
  113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
1 N 0 13   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1908 F BenM FRA IDF 6 29½ 2124
2 B ½ 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
3 N 0 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
4 N ½ 104   SABIANI Chjara 1734 F MinF FRA PAC 22½ 1722
5 B 0 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
6 N 1 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
7 B 1 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
8 N ½ 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
9 B 0 68   JAUFARALLY Nadia 1817 F BenF ENG 23 1897
1667 F SenM - 13N =131B - 62N =104N -119B +128N +120B =108N - 68B 17½ 1696
114  
NANNI Sergio
  114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
1 B 0 45 ff PASS Deborah J 1941 F SepF ENG IDF 5 24 1977
2 N 0 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
3 B 0 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
4 N 1 143   JACOB Gerard 1631 F SepM FRA PAC 0 15 1050
5 B ½ 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
6 N ½ 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
7 B 0 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
8 N ½ 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
9 B 1 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
1694 F SepM - 45B - 63N -139B +143N =125B =127N - 98B =135N +133B 15 1643
115  
KIRASTINNICOS Mikael
  115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
1 B ½ 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
2 N 0 30   SAYA Ethan 1903 F MinM FRA ARA 24 1918
3 N ½ 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
4 B 1 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
5 N ½ 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
6 B ½ 107   HIRSTEL Serge 1890 F SepM FRA EST 21 1857
7 N 0 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
8 B 0 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
9 N 0 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
1668 F SenM PAC = 22B - 30N = 90N +131B = 76N =107B - 42N - 62B - 86N 3 24 1745
116  
SECHER Daniel
  116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
1 N ½ 142   DE LAUBADERE Philippe 1834 F VetM FRA PAC ½ 16 1553
2 B 1 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
3 N 0 46   ROUX Baptiste 1912 F BenM FRA CRS 5 24 1895
4 B 1 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
5 N 0 24   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1961 F BenM FRA CRS 6 22 1961
6 B 0 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
7 N ½ 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
8 B 0 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
9 N 0 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
1553 F SepM PDL =142N +127B - 46N + 60B - 24N - 35B = 62N - 88B -100N 3 23½ 1727
117  
LABARTHE Arnaud
  117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
1 N 0 15   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1973 F SenM FRA CRS 6 28½ 2095
2 B 0 83   DUFOUR Jacques 1583 F VetM FRA PAC 4 24 1794
3 N 1 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
4 B 1 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
5 N 1 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
6 B 0 28   LAMB Harry 1902 F VetM ENG BFC 25 1979
7 N 0 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
8 B 0 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
9 N < 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
1736 F VetM PAC - 15N - 83B +133N +134B + 94N - 28B - 55N - 61B <101N 3 22½ 1662
118  
HADZIKARIC Mirsad
  118   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1690 F VetM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1713
1 N 0 58   DELSENY Serge 1937 F VetM FRA PAC 5 21½ 1796
2 B 1 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
3 N 0 35   DUNAEV Denis 1879 F BenM RUS 23 1934
4 B 0 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
5 N 0 90   ALBANESI Roberto 1900 F SepM ITA 4 22½ 1643
6 B 1 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
7 N 1 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
8 B 0 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
9 N 0 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
1690 F VetM PAC - 58N + 77B - 35N - 12B - 90N +101B +109N - 87B - 99N 3 21½ 1713
119  
SCHAERER Marie-Anne
  119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
1 N 0 18   LEMIERE Frederic 1961 F SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 2043
2 N 0 11   LIBENS Michel 2058 F SepM FRA IDF 23 2008
3 B 0 70   DJOUDI Labir 1611 F PupM FRA PAC 22½ 1858
4 B 1 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
5 N 1 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
6 B 0 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
7 N 0 63   GIACOMETTO Mario 1952 F SenM ITA 5 19½ 1768
8 B 0 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
9 N 1 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
1704 F SepF ARA - 18N - 11N - 70B +130B +113N - 94B - 63N -101B +139N 3 21 1660
120  
RICHARD Joel
  120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
1 N 0 14   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1999 F SenM FRA IDF 6 29 2012
2 B 1 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
3 N 0 53   VENNER Laurent 1898 F SepM FRA PAC 5 22½ 2006
4 B ½ 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
5 N 0 61   KESKIN Elif 1601 F PupF TUR 5 20 1867
6 B ½ 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
7 N 0 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
8 B 1 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
9 N 0 73   ENGEL Gerard 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 22½ 1777
1769 F VetM PAC - 14N +101B - 53N = 99B - 61N = 95B -113N +134B - 73N 3 20½ 1570
121  
TOMASI Elise
  121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
1 B ½ 85   BAILEY Kevin J 1976 F SepM ENG 4 23 1835
2 N 0 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
3 B 1 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
4 N 0 107   HIRSTEL Serge 1890 F SepM FRA EST 21 1857
5 B 0 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
6 N 1 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
7 B 0 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
8 N 0 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
9 B ½ 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
1741 F BenF CRS = 85B - 52N +135B -107N - 96B +139N - 93B - 74N =129B 3 20 1680
122  
GODART Clara
  122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
1 N 0 21   SCALA Lijubomir 1964 F SepM SRB PAC 6 25 2040
2 B 0 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
3 N 1 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
4 N 0 4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2086 F CadM FRA ARA 7 24 2081
5 B ½ 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
6 B ½ 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
7 N 1 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
8 B 0 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
9    
1730 F MinF HDF - 21N -126B +101N -  4N =139B = 99B +134N - 59B 3 20 1642
123  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
1 N 0 87   THOMAS Didier 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23 1744
2 B 0 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
3 N 1 124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
4 B 0 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
5 N 1 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
6 B 0 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
7 N 1 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
8 B 0 43   BENEFICE Jacques 1736 F SepM FRA PAC 5 25 1939
9 N 0 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
1588 F VetM NAQ - 87N - 97B +124N -108B +100N - 75B +111N - 43B - 95N 3 20 1622
124  
SARRAMAGNA Bernard
  124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
1 B 0 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
2 N 0 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
3 B 0 123   SHAKESSI Hossein 1588 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 20 1622
4 N 1 141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
5 B 1 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
6 N 1 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
7 B 0 81   EDWARDS Ray B 1868 F VetM ENG 4 25 1793
8    
9    
1685 F VetM NAQ - 94B - 96N -123B +141N +128B + 98N - 81B 3 19 1724
125  
BRESSY Francois
  125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
1 N 0 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
2 N 1 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
3 B 0 26   DAZIANO Jerome 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 27 1988
4 B 0 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
5 N ½ 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
6 B ½ 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
7 N 0 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
8 B 0 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
9 N 1 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
1591 F SenM OCC - 59N +128N - 26B - 75B =114N =131B - 97N -100B +140N 3 19 1645
126  
MARCELLIER Lucie
  126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
1 B 0 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
2 N 1 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
3 N 0 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
4 B ½ 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
5 N 0 62   LAPIERRE Jacques 1761 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20 1837
6 B 0 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
7 N 1 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
8 B ½ 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
9 N 0 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
1574 F BenF ARA - 29B +122N -106N = 98B - 62N - 91B +130N =109B - 97N 3 19 1642
127  
HADAMARD Olivier
  127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
1 B ½ 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
2 N 0 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
3 B 1 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
4 N 0 52   FARRAND Julian T 1998 F VetM ENG 5 23 1850
5    
6 B ½ 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
7 N 0 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
8 B 0 99   GRIGORE Sebastien 1646 F BenM FRA PAC 4 18½ 1753
9 N 1 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
1843 F SepM PAC =135B -116N +100B - 52N =114B - 95N - 99B +138N 3 18½ 1589
128  
LAHITTETE Michel
  128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
1 N 0 10   BURTON Graham P 1987 F VetM ENG 26 2016
2 B 0 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
3 N 1 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
4 B 0 112   GILLES Francois 1606 F SepM FRA CVL 19½ 1695
5 N 0 124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
6 B 0 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
7 N 0 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
8 B 1 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
9 N 1 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
1758 F SenM IDF - 10N -125B +130N -112B -124N -113B -101N +140B +137N 3 16½ 1555
129  
GARET Francois
  129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
1 N 0 37   OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1917 F SenM ITA 5 28 1999
2 B 0 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
3 N 0 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
4 B 0 101   LOPES Sergio Miguel Rodrig 1604 F SenM POR PAC 4 15½ 1650
5 N 1 143   JACOB Gerard 1631 F SepM FRA PAC 0 15 1050
6 N ½ 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
7 B ½ 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
8 B ½ 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
9 N ½ 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
1675 F SenM PAC - 37N -106B - 75N -101B +143N =138N =135B =131B =121N 3 15½ 1605
130  
COQUERAUT Lodewyk
  130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
1 B 0 107   HIRSTEL Serge 1890 F SepM FRA EST 21 1857
2 N 0 93   MORSELLI Stefano 1796 F SepM ITA 4 21½ 1759
3 B 0 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
4 N 0 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
5 B 1 141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
6 N ½ 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
7 B 0 126   MARCELLIER Lucie 1574 F BenF FRA ARA 3 19 1642
8 N 1 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
9 N ½ 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
1632 F VetM -107B - 93N -128B -119N +141B =140N -126B +139N =131N 3 14 1598
131  
KOPISCHKE Maik
  131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
1 B 0 41   SORCINELLI Francesco 2144 F SenM ITA 5 26 1923
2 N ½ 113   GRASSO Gabriele 1667 F SenM ITA 17½ 1696
3 B ½ 138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
4 N 0 115   KIRASTINNICOS Mikael 1668 F SenM FRA PAC 3 24 1745
5 B 0 133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
6 N ½ 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
7 B ½ 139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
8 N ½ 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
9 B ½ 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
1831 F SepM - 41B =113N =138B -115N -133B =125N =139B =129N =130B 3 14 1570
132  
DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc
  132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
1 B 1 96   SOTIAUX Daniel 1902 F SepM FRA ARA 4 20 1705
2 N 0 94   SIMON Laurent 1930 F SepM FRA IDF 4 21 1775
3 B 0 22   FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 1908 F SepM FRA OCC 6 25 1946
4 N ½ 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
5 B 0 74   GOT Lionel 1778 F SenM FRA PAC 21½ 1734
6 N 0 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
7 B 1 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
8 N 0 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
9    
1656 F SenM IDF + 96B - 94N - 22B = 34N - 74B - 57N +140B -105N 21 1668
133  
LORENTER Patrick
  133   LORENTER Patrick 1622 F SepM FRA ARA 20½ 1537
1 B 0 2   COIFFAIT Casimir 1879 F SenM FRA NOR 7 28 2195
2 N 0 34   LAFEUILLE Bernard 1787 F VetM FRA ARA 23 1937
3 B 0 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
6 B ½ 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
7 N 0 49   RIHOUEY Franck 1800 F SepM FRA PAC 5 23½ 1939
8 B 0 106   DUBREUIL Remy 1832 F VetM FRA NAQ 21½ 1680
9 N 0 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
1622 F SepM ARA -  2B - 34N -117B EXE +131N = 47B - 49N -106B -114N 20½ 1537
134  
MARCELLIER Clement
  134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 76   KUHN Clement 1928 F PouM FRA EST 19½ 1749
3 N 0 29   OZKAN Taha 1835 F PupM TUR 24 2005
4 N 0 117   LABARTHE Arnaud 1736 F VetM FRA PAC 3 22½ 1662
5 B 1 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
6 N 0 92   SCHAERER Marc 1742 F SepM SUI ARA 4 22 1790
7 B 0 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
8 N 0 120   RICHARD Joel 1769 F VetM FRA PAC 3 20½ 1570
9 B ½ 136   BAROUKH Leon 1680 F SenM ENG 15½ 1611
1527 F PupM ARA EXE - 76B - 29N -117N +140B - 92N -122B -120N =136B 18½ 1505
135  
HECKLY Jean-Louis
  135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
1 N ½ 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
2 B 0 88   RUEEGSEGGER Beat 1897 F SepM SUI 4 22½ 1733
3 N 0 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
4 B 0 95   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1674 F PouM FRA IDF 4 20 1757
5 N 0 105   VANTET Pascale 1665 F SepF FRA IDF 22 1713
6 B 1 143   JACOB Gerard 1631 F SepM FRA PAC 0 15 1050
7 N ½ 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
8 B ½ 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
9 N 0 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
1581 F VetM EST =127N - 88B -121N - 95B -105N +143B =129N =114B -109N 17½ 1565
136  
BAROUKH Leon
  136   BAROUKH Leon 1680 F SenM ENG 15½ 1611
1 B 0 67   RUCH Bernard 1926 F SepM FRA EST 24 1816
2 N 0 48   FONDAIN Georges 1828 F SepM FRA IDF 5 23½ 1959
3 N 0 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
4    
5    
6    
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 1 141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
9 N ½ 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
1680 F SenM - 67B - 48N - 77N EXE +141B =134N 15½ 1611
137  
JOGUET Patrick
  137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
1 N 0 42   FADAT Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1956
2 B 1 75   PINCHON Henri 1773 F VetM FRA NOR 20 1803
3 N 0 59   ROCHE Yves 1858 F VetM FRA ARA 5 20½ 1826
4 B 0 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
5 N 0 97   LE DEUFF Frederic 1734 F SepM FRA ARA 4 19½ 1694
6 B 0 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
7 N 1 141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
8 B 0 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
9 B 0 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
1606 F VetM PAC - 42N + 75B - 59N - 54B - 97N -100B +141N -111B -128B 2 21 1551
138  
ASTRUC Iban
  138   ASTRUC Iban 1610 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 19 1585
1 B ½ 84   CONDAT Hugo 1878 F SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 1784
2 N 0 60   MAZZETTA Renato 1859 F SepM ITA 5 20½ 1748
3 N ½ 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
4 B 0 109   SPANOS Nomikos 1820 F SenM GRE 21 1720
5 N 0 98   GIRARD Jean-Pierre 1801 F VetM FRA PAC 4 19½ 1692
6 B ½ 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
7 N ½ 100   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 4 16½ 1652
8 B 0 86   ANJALI R. SAGAR 1794 F SenF IND 4 23 1772
9 B 0 127   HADAMARD Olivier 1843 F SepM FRA PAC 3 18½ 1589
1610 F SenM NAQ = 84B - 60N =131N -109B - 98N =129B =100N - 86B -127B 2 19 1585
139  
DEVARENNE Jean-Claude
  139   DEVARENNE Jean-Claude 1601 F VetM FRA BFC 2 16½ 1538
1 N 0 64   MORACCHINI Margaux 1862 F BenF FRA IDF 26 1948
2 B 0 108   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1759 F VetM FRA NOR 21 1726
3 N 1 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
4 B 0 47   WILSON Matthew R 1808 F SenM ENG 5 24 1892
5 N ½ 122   GODART Clara 1730 F MinF BEL HDF 3 20 1642
6 B 0 121   TOMASI Elise 1741 F BenF FRA CRS 3 20 1680
7 N ½ 131   KOPISCHKE Maik 1831 F SepM GER 3 14 1570
8 B 0 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
9 B 0 119   SCHAERER Marie-Anne 1704 F SepF SUI ARA 3 21 1660
1601 F VetM BFC - 64N -108B +114N - 47B =122N -121B =131N -130B -119B 2 16½ 1538
140  
GUARISCO Renzo
  140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
1 N 0 12   DUBOIS Marie 1943 F SenF FRA OCC 21 1955
2 N 0 56   DROIN Augustin 1987 F PupM FRA IDF 5 22 1829
3 B 1 141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
4 B 0 77   GENNARO Isabella 1909 F SenF ITA 19 1780
5 N 0 134   MARCELLIER Clement 1527 F PupM FRA ARA 18½ 1505
6 B ½ 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
7 N 0 132   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1656 F SenM FRA IDF 21 1668
8 N 0 128   LAHITTETE Michel 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 3 16½ 1555
9 B 0 125   BRESSY Francois 1591 F SenM FRA OCC 3 19 1645
1697 F SepM - 12N - 56N +141B - 77B -134N =130B -132N -128N -125B 16½ 1454
141  
ATLAN Sydney
  141   ATLAN Sydney 1610 N VetM FRA PAC 1 14 1031
1 N 0 40   SALVADOR Lucie 1877 F CadF FRA OCC 5 27 2032
2 B 0 111   COQUERAUT Jean Dominique 1778 F VetM ITA 21 1669
3 N 0 140   GUARISCO Renzo 1697 F SepM SUI 16½ 1454
4 B 0 124   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1685 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 19 1724
5 N 0 130   COQUERAUT Lodewyk 1632 F VetM ITA 3 14 1598
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 137   JOGUET Patrick 1606 F VetM FRA PAC 2 21 1551
8 N 0 136   BAROUKH Leon 1680 F SenM ENG 15½ 1611
9    
1610 N VetM PAC - 40N -111B -140N -124B -130N EXE -137B -136N 1 14 1031
142  
DE LAUBADERE Philippe
  142   DE LAUBADERE Philippe 1834 F VetM FRA PAC ½ 16 1553
1 B ½ 116   SECHER Daniel 1553 F SepM FRA PDL 3 23½ 1727
2 N < 71   KUHN Mathilde 1643 F BenF FRA EST 22½ 1848
3 N < 110   SENE Charles 1666 F VetM FRA IDF 21 1692
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1834 F VetM PAC =116B < 71N <110N ½ 16 1553
143  
JACOB Gerard
  143   JACOB Gerard 1631 F SepM FRA PAC 0 15 1050
1 N 0 55   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1888 F VetM FRA PAC 5 22 1891
2 B 0 54   OLESEN Christer 1813 F VetM SWE 5 22 1892
3 N 0 91   NEYROUMANDE Adrien 1712 F CadM FRA IDF 4 22 1795
4 B 0 114   NANNI Sergio 1694 F SepM ITA 15 1643
5 B 0 129   GARET Francois 1675 F SenM FRA PAC 3 15½ 1605
6 N 0 135   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1581 F VetM FRA EST 17½ 1565
7    
8    
9    
1631 F SepM PAC - 55N - 54B - 91N -114B -129B -135N 0 15 1050
144 ff
SWATI Mohota
  144 ff SWATI Mohota 1991 F SenF IND 0 15 0
1 B < 57   SAHINOZ Giulio O 1761 F PupM ENG 5 21½ 1843
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1991 F SenF < 57B 0 15 0
145  
DE KALBERMATTEN Adrien
  145   DE KALBERMATTEN Adrien 1809 F SepM SUI 0 15 0
1 N < 5 f WEILL Roland 2089 F VetM FRA PAC 29 2088
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1809 F SepM <  5N 0 15 0