Rochefort Master 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
SUMETS Andrey
  1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
1 B 1 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
2 N ½ 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
3 B 1 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
4 N ½ 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
5 B 1 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
6 N ½ 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
7 B 1 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
8 N ½ 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
9 B ½ 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
2569 F SenM HDF + 49B = 15N + 19B = 14N +  5B =  4N + 18B =  3N =  6B 42½ 2607
2 m
DIMITROV Radoslav
  2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
1 B 1 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
2 N 1 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
3 B 1 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
4 N ½ 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
5 B 1 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
6 B ½ 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
7 N 0 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
8 N 1 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
9 B ½ 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
2478 F SenM + 47B + 27N +  9B =  6N +  8B = 16B -  3N + 24N =  5B 42 2620
3 g
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri
  3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
1 B 1 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
2 N ½ 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
3 B 0 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
4 N 1 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
5 B 1 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
6 N 1 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
7 B 1 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
8 B ½ 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
9 N ½ 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
2528 F SenM EST + 26B = 19N - 15B + 53N + 13B + 22N +  2B =  1B =  7N 42 2493
4 m
ENCHEV Ivajlo
  4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
1 B 1 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
2 N 1 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
3 B ½ 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
4 B ½ 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
5 N 1 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
6 B ½ 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
7 N ½ 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
8 N ½ 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
9 B 1 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
2492 F SenM + 40B + 30N =  8B = 24B +  7N =  1B = 16N =  9N + 18B 41 2614
5 m
GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael
  5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
1 N 1 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
2 B 1 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
3 N ½ 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
4 B 1 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
5 N 0 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
6 N 1 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
7 B ½ 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
8 B 1 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
9 N ½ 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
2477 F SenM + 62N + 42B = 24N + 17B -  1N +  8N =  9B + 16B =  2N 41 2604
6 g
DEMCHENKO Anton
  6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
1 N 1 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
2 B 1 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
3 N ½ 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
4 B ½ 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
5 N 0 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
6 B 1 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
7 N 1 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
8 B 1 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
9 N ½ 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
2671 F SenM + 36N + 20B = 16N =  2B - 14N + 42B + 15N + 17B =  1N 40½ 2595
7 g
SHYAM Sundar M.
  7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
1 N 1 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
2 B 1 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
3 N ½ 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
4 B ½ 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
5 B 0 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
6 N 1 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
7 B 1 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
8 N 1 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
9 B ½ 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
2521 F SenM + 21N + 45B = 11N = 15B -  4B + 30N + 27B + 14N =  3B 40½ 2501
8 g
MAIOROV Nikita
  8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
1 N 1 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
2 B 1 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
3 N ½ 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
4 B 1 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
5 N 0 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
6 B 0 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
7 N 1 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
8 B 1 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
9 N ½ 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
2547 F SenM + 64N + 28B =  4N + 11B -  2N -  5B + 43N + 20B = 10N 6 42½ 2484
9 g
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav
  9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
1 N 1 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
2 B 1 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
3 N 0 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
4 B 1 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
5 N 1 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
6 B ½ 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
7 N ½ 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
8 B ½ 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
9 N ½ 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
2532 F SepM EST + 43N + 29B -  2N + 44B + 15N = 14B =  5N =  4B = 17N 6 41 2501
10 m
FILIP Lucian-Ioan
  10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
1 N 1 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
2 B 1 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
3 N ½ 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
4 B ½ 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
5 N ½ 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
6 B ½ 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
7 N 1 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
8 B ½ 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
9 B ½ 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
2401 F SenM + 50N + 70B = 17N = 16B = 18N = 24B + 36N = 25B =  8B 6 37 2484
11 m
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina
  11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
1 B 1 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
2 N 1 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
3 B ½ 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
4 N 0 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
5 B 0 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
6 N 1 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
7 B 1 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
8 N ½ 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
9 B 1 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
2410 F JunM IDF + 75B + 71N =  7B -  8N - 38B + 47N + 26B = 23N + 27B 6 36½ 2327
12 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
1 B 1 74   FERNANDEZ Leon 1903 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 30 1791
2 N ½ 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
3 B 0 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
4 N ½ 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
5 B ½ 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
6 N ½ 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
7 B 1 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
8 N 1 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
9 B 1 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
2186 F SenM CVL + 74B = 25N - 14B = 26N = 59B = 19N + 40B + 43N + 24B 6 34½ 2331
13  
LAGARDE Dimitri
  13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
1 N 0 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
2 B 1 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
3 N ½ 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
4 B 1 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
5 N 0 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
6 B ½ 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
7 N 1 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
8 B 1 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
9 N 1 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
2222 F MinM PAC - 70N + 75B = 65N + 56B -  3N = 21B + 51N + 36B + 25N 6 31½ 2236
14 m
CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier
  14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
1 N 1 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
2 B ½ 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
3 N 1 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
4 B ½ 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
5 B 1 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
6 N ½ 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
7 N ½ 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
8 B 0 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
9 B ½ 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
2501 F SenM + 46N = 44B + 12N =  1B +  6B =  9N = 17N -  7B = 22B 42½ 2476
15  
KULKARNI Rakesh
  15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
1 B 1 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
2 B ½ 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
3 N 1 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
4 N ½ 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
5 B 0 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
6 N 1 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
7 B 0 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
8 N ½ 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
9 B 1 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
2332 F SenM + 63B =  1B +  3N =  7N -  9B + 34N -  6B = 22N + 38B 42½ 2449
16 g
MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley
  16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
1 N 1 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
2 B 1 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
3 B ½ 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
4 N ½ 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
5 B 1 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
6 N ½ 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
7 B ½ 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
8 N 0 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
9 B ½ 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
2509 F SenM + 69N + 39B =  6B = 10N + 31B =  2N =  4B -  5N = 23B 42 2474
17 m
IDER Borya
  17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
1 B 1 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
2 N 1 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
3 B ½ 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
4 N 0 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
5 B 1 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
6 N 1 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
7 B ½ 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
8 N 0 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
9 B ½ 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
2514 F SenM EST + 37B + 32N = 10B -  5N + 27B + 38N = 14B -  6N =  9B 40½ 2442
18 g
GABRIELIAN Artur
  18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
1 B 1 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
2 N ½ 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
3 B 1 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
4 N ½ 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
5 B ½ 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
6 N 1 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
7 N 0 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
8 B 1 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
9 N 0 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
2502 F SenM + 67B = 33N + 35B = 31N = 10B + 37N -  1N + 29B -  4N 38½ 2387
19 f
SAADA Julien
  19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
1 N 1 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
2 B ½ 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
3 N 0 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
4 B ½ 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
5 N ½ 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
6 B ½ 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
7 N 1 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
8 B ½ 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
9 N 1 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
2283 F SenM NAQ + 41N =  3B -  1N = 43B = 36N = 12B + 49N = 21B + 37N 38 2277
20 m
STETS Dmitry
  20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
1 B 1 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
2 N 0 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
3 B ½ 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
4 N 1 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
5 B 1 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
6 N 1 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
7 B 0 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
8 N 0 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
9 B 1 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
2398 F SenM NOR + 58B -  6N = 38B + 48N + 33B + 25N - 24B -  8N + 39B 36½ 2410
21  
BORICHA Ketan
  21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
1 B 0 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
2 N ½ 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
3 B 1 74   FERNANDEZ Leon 1903 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 30 1791
4 N 0 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
5 B 1 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
6 N ½ 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
7 B 1 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
8 N ½ 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
9 B 1 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
2081 F SenM -  7B = 54N + 74B - 35N + 72B = 13N + 33B = 19N + 42B 36 2232
22 m
COLLAS Silvia
  22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
1 N 0 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
2 B 1 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
3 N 1 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
4 B ½ 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
5 N 1 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
6 B 0 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
7 N 1 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
8 B ½ 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
9 N ½ 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
2261 F SenF OCC - 71N + 62B + 67N = 42B + 39N -  3B + 37N = 15B = 14N 34 2286
23 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
1 N 1 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
2 B 0 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
3 N ½ 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
4 B 0 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
5 N 1 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
6 B 1 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
7 N 1 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
8 B ½ 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
9 N ½ 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
2324 F VetM IDF + 56N - 24B = 43N - 36B + 65N + 44B + 39N = 11B = 16N 33½ 2310
24 g
NIKOLOV Momchil
  24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
1 B 1 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
2 N 1 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
3 B ½ 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
4 N ½ 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
5 B ½ 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
6 N ½ 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
7 N 1 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
8 B 0 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
9 N 0 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
2545 F SenM + 34B + 23N =  5B =  4N = 25B = 10N + 20N -  2B - 12N 5 42½ 2417
25 m
MIRON Lucian-Costin
  25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
1 N 1 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
2 B ½ 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
3 N ½ 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
4 B 1 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
5 N ½ 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
6 B 0 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
7 N 1 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
8 N ½ 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
9 B 0 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
2489 F SenM NAQ + 55N = 12B = 44N + 30B = 24N - 20B + 32N = 10N - 13B 5 38½ 2314
26  
NIRAJ Saripalli
  26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
1 N 0 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
2 B 1 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
3 N ½ 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
4 B ½ 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
5 N 1 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
6 B ½ 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
7 N 0 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
8 B ½ 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
9 N 1 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
2083 F SenM -  3N + 41B = 28N = 12B + 45N = 29B - 11N = 32B + 44N 5 38½ 2295
27 mf
GALUNOVA Tsveta
  27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
1 N 1 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
2 B 0 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
3 N 1 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
4 B 1 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
5 N 0 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
6 B 1 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
7 N 0 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
8 B 1 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
9 N 0 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
2177 F SenF + 57N -  2B + 51N + 45B - 17N + 28B -  7N + 46B - 11N 5 38 2298
28 f
LEMEAUX David
  28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
1 B 1 76   ARISTEGUI Michel 1966 F SepM FRA CVL 0 23½ 1384
2 N 0 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
3 B ½ 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
4 N ½ 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
5 B 1 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
6 N 0 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
7 B 1 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
8 N 1 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
9    
2306 F SenM NAQ + 76B -  8N = 26B = 34N + 40B - 27N + 48B + 42N 5 36 2245
29  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
1 B 1 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
2 N 0 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
3 B 0 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
4 B 1 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
5 N 1 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
6 N ½ 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
7 B 1 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
8 N 0 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
9 B ½ 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
2276 F SenM IDF + 54B -  9N - 37B + 65B + 55N = 26N + 38B - 18N = 30B 5 34½ 2209
30 mf
SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca
  30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
1 N 1 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
2 B 0 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
3 N 1 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
4 N 0 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
5 B 1 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
6 B 0 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
7 N ½ 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
8 B 1 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
9 N ½ 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
2193 F SenF + 61N -  4B + 70N - 25N + 58B -  7B = 56N + 50B = 29N 5 34 2215
31 m
KURAYAN Ruslan
  31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
1 N ½ 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
2 B > 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
3 B 1 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
4 B ½ 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
5 N 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
6 B 0 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
7 N 0 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
8 N 1 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
9 B 1 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
2374 F SenM NOR = 65N > 48B + 33B = 18B - 16N - 36B - 42N + 58N + 43B 5 32½ 2195
32  
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse
  32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
1 B 1 73   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1854
2 B 0 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
3 N 1 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
4 N ½ 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
5 B 0 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
6 N 1 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
7 B 0 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
8 N ½ 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
9 B 1 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
2231 F SenM OCC + 73B - 17B + 46N = 38N - 37B + 59N - 25B = 26N + 55B 5 32½ 2182
33 f
JAKSLAND Tim
  33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
1 N 1 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
2 B ½ 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
3 N 0 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
4 B 1 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
5 N 0 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
6 B ½ 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
7 N 0 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
8 B 1 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
9 N 1 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
2205 F SepM + 72N = 18B - 31N + 57B - 20N = 46B - 21N + 51B + 52N 5 32½ 2153
34  
ROSELLE Tristan
  34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
1 N 0 24 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2545 F SenM FID 5 42½ 2417
2 B ½ 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
3 N 1 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
4 B ½ 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
5 N 1 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
6 B 0 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
7 N ½ 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
8 B ½ 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
9 N 1 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
2105 F SenM NAQ - 24N = 56B + 60N = 28B + 61N - 15B = 45N = 52B + 46N 5 31½ 2166
35  
LE MAREC Simon
  35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
1 N ½ 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
2 B 1 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
3 N 0 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
4 B 1 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
5 N ½ 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
6 B 0 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
7 N 0 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
8 B 1 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
9 N 1 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
2237 F SenM BRE = 60N + 52B - 18N + 21B = 42N - 43B - 46N + 57B + 49N 5 31 2121
36 g
SPIRIDONOV Nikola
  36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
1 B 0 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
2 N ½ 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
3 B 1 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
4 N 1 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
5 B ½ 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
6 N 1 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
7 B 0 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
8 N 0 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
9 B ½ 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
2141 F VetM IDF -  6B = 58N + 54B + 23N = 19B + 31N - 10B - 13N = 41B 38½ 2228
37  
BARTAKKE Amardeep S.
  37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
1 N 0 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
2 B 1 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
3 N 1 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
4 B ½ 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
5 N 1 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
6 B 0 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
7 B 0 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
8 N 1 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
9 B 0 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
2078 F SenM - 17N + 66B + 29N = 39B + 32N - 18B - 22B + 45N - 19B 36½ 2266
38  
SELEBRAN Henri
  38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
1 N ½ 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
2 B 1 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
3 N ½ 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
4 B ½ 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
5 N 1 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
6 B 0 17 m IDER Borya 2514 F SenM FRA EST 40½ 2442
7 N 0 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
8 B 1 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
9 N 0 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
2151 F SenM NAQ = 52N + 60B = 20N = 32B + 11N - 17B - 29N + 56B - 15N 36½ 2217
39  
RINGUET Noe
  39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
1 B 1 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
2 N 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
3 B 1 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
4 N ½ 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
5 B 0 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
6 N 1 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
7 B 0 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
8 N 1 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
9 N 0 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
2213 F SenM HDF + 59B - 16N + 71B = 37N - 22B + 63N - 23B + 47N - 20N 34 2161
40  
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo
  40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
1 N 0 4 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2492 F SenM FID 41 2614
2 B 1 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
3 N 0 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
4 B 1 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
5 N 0 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
6 B 1 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
7 N 0 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
8 B ½ 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
9 N 1 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
2055 F SenM OCC -  4N + 61B - 45N + 71B - 28N + 57B - 12N = 53B + 56N 33 2090
41  
FOURNIER Loic
  41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
1 B 0 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
2 N 0 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
3 B 0 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
4 N 1 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
5 N 1 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
6 B 0 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
7 N 1 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
8 B 1 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
9 N ½ 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
1962 F CadM NAQ - 19B - 26N - 68B + 69N + 66N - 45B + 61N + 48B = 36N 30 2081
42  
MALOBERTI David
  42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
1 B 1 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
2 N 0 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
3 B 1 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
4 N ½ 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
5 B ½ 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
6 N 0 6 g DEMCHENKO Anton 2671 F SenM RUS 40½ 2595
7 B 1 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
8 B 0 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
9 N 0 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
2152 F SenM PDL + 51B -  5N + 59B = 22N = 35B -  6N + 31B - 28B - 21N 4 39 2195
43  
MARIETTE Lucas
  43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
1 B 0 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
2 N 1 76   ARISTEGUI Michel 1966 F SepM FRA CVL 0 23½ 1384
3 B ½ 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
4 N ½ 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
5 B 1 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
6 N 1 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
7 B 0 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
8 B 0 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
9 N 0 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
2094 F MinM PDL -  9B + 76N = 23B = 19N + 53B + 35N -  8B - 12B - 31N 4 38½ 2210
44  
GIACOMINI Hector
  44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
1 B 1 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
2 N ½ 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
3 B ½ 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
4 N 0 9 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2532 F SepM RUS EST 6 41 2501
5 B ½ 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
6 N 0 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
7 B 1 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
8 N ½ 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
9 B 0 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
2203 F SepM CVL + 68B = 14N = 25B -  9N = 47B - 23N + 63B = 55N - 26B 4 35 2170
45  
SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel
  45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
1 B 1 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
2 N 0 7 g SHYAM Sundar M. 2521 F SenM IND 40½ 2501
3 B 1 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
4 N 0 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
5 B 0 26   NIRAJ Saripalli 2083 F SenM IND 5 38½ 2295
6 N 1 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
7 B ½ 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
8 B 0 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
9 N ½ 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
2243 F SenM + 66B -  7N + 40B - 27N - 26B + 41N = 34B - 37B = 50N 4 35 2063
46  
POTTIER Simeon
  46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
1 B 0 14 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2501 F SenM ESP 42½ 2476
2 N 1 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
3 B 0 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
4 N ½ 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
5 B 1 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
6 N ½ 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
7 B 1 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
8 N 0 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
9 B 0 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
2056 F SenM NAQ - 14B + 68N - 32B = 72N + 54B = 33N + 35B - 27N - 34B 4 34½ 2095
47  
VALETTE Christian
  47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
1 N 0 2 m DIMITROV Radoslav 2478 F SenM FID 42 2620
2 B ½ 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
3 N ½ 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
4 B 1 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
5 N ½ 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
6 B 0 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
7 N 1 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
8 B 0 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
9 N ½ 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
2017 F SepM CVL -  2N = 57B = 52N + 70B = 44N - 11B + 67N - 39B = 53N 4 32½ 2061
48 mf
HAUSSERNOT Cecile
  48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
1 B ½ 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
2 N < 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
3 N 1 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
4 B 0 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
5 N ½ 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
6 B 1 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
7 N 0 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
8 N 0 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
9 B 1 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
2146 F JunF EST = 53B < 31N + 50N - 20B = 56N + 70B - 28N - 41N + 60B 4 32 2048
49 m
PERIC Slavisa
  49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
1 N 0 1 g SUMETS Andrey 2569 F SenM UKR HDF 42½ 2607
2 B ½ 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
3 N 0 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
4 B 1 73   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1854
5 N ½ 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
6 B 1 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
7 B 0 19 f SAADA Julien 2283 F SenM FRA NAQ 38 2277
8 N 1 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
9 B 0 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
2123 F SepM NAQ -  1N = 50B - 56N + 73B = 57N + 61B - 19B + 66N - 35B 4 31½ 2038
50  
GIRARD Eric
  50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
1 B 0 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
2 N ½ 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
3 B 0 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
4 N 0 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
5 B 1 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
6 N 1 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
7 B 1 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
8 N 0 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
9 B ½ 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
2009 F SenM IDF - 10B = 49N - 48B - 54N + 60B + 72N + 68B - 30N = 45B 4 31 2053
51  
LARAND Manuel
  51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
1 N 0 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
4 B 0 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
5 N 1 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
6 N 1 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
7 B 0 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
8 N 0 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
9 B 1 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
1898 F SepM NAQ - 42N EXE - 27B - 55B + 75N + 58N - 13B - 33N + 66B 4 31 2000
52  
SALVAING Jean-Louis
  52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
1 B ½ 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
2 N 0 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
3 B ½ 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
4 N 0 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
5 N ½ 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
6 B 1 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
7 B 1 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
8 N ½ 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
9 B 0 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
1886 F SepM CVL = 38B - 35N = 47B - 58N = 71N + 65B + 62B = 34N - 33B 4 30½ 2033
53  
BAT Bilguun
  53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
1 N ½ 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
2 B ½ 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
3 N 1 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
4 B 0 3 g SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri 2528 F SenM UKR EST 42 2493
5 N 0 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
6 B 0 56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
7 B 1 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
8 N ½ 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
9 B ½ 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
1880 F PupM NOR = 48N = 65B + 64N -  3B - 43N - 56B + 71B = 40N = 47B 4 30½ 2028
54  
NILSSON Lars Kjoller
  54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
1 N 0 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
2 B ½ 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
3 N 0 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
4 B 1 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
5 N 0 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
6 B ½ 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
7 N 0 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
8 B 1 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
9 N 1 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
1962 F SepM - 29N = 21B - 36N + 50B - 46N = 64B - 57N + 70B + 69N 4 30 2025
55  
BOULET Philippe
  55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
1 B 0 25 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2489 F SenM ROU NAQ 5 38½ 2314
2 N ½ 74   FERNANDEZ Leon 1903 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 30 1791
3 B ½ 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
4 N 1 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
5 B 0 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
6 N ½ 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
7 B 1 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
8 B ½ 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
9 N 0 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
2049 F SepM BFC - 25B = 74N = 58B + 51N - 29B = 68N + 59B = 44B - 32N 4 29½ 2047
56  
LADISIC Alex-Sacha
  56   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1970 F VetM FRA IDF 35 2047
1 B 0 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
2 N ½ 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
3 B 1 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
4 N 0 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
5 B ½ 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
6 N 1 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
7 B ½ 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
8 N 0 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
9 B 0 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
1970 F VetM IDF - 23B = 34N + 49B - 13N = 48B + 53N = 30B - 38N - 40B 35 2047
57  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
1 B 0 27 mf GALUNOVA Tsveta 2177 F SenF FID 5 38 2298
2 N ½ 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
3 B 1 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
4 N 0 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
5 B ½ 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
6 N 0 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
7 B 1 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
8 N 0 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
9 B ½ 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
1900 F SepM IDF - 27B = 47N + 69B - 33N = 49B - 40N + 54B - 35N = 63B 31½ 2006
58  
LAPEYRE Pierre
  58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
1 N 0 20 m STETS Dmitry 2398 F SenM UKR NOR 36½ 2410
2 B ½ 36 g SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2141 F VetM FID IDF 38½ 2228
3 N ½ 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
4 B 1 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
5 N 0 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
6 B 0 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
7 N 1 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
8 B 0 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
9 N ½ 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
1982 F SenM NAQ - 20N = 36B = 55N + 52B - 30N - 51B + 70N - 31B = 59N 31 2000
59  
PEDERSEN Carsten
  59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
1 N 0 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
2 B 1 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
3 N 0 42   MALOBERTI David 2152 F SenM FRA PDL 4 39 2195
4 B 1 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
5 N ½ 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
6 B 0 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
7 N 0 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
8 N ½ 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
9 B ½ 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
1924 F SepM - 39N + 69B - 42N + 64B = 12N - 32B - 55N = 63N = 58B 30½ 2022
60  
GOULESQUE Camille
  60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
1 B ½ 35   LE MAREC Simon 2237 F SenM FRA BRE 5 31 2121
2 N 0 38   SELEBRAN Henri 2151 F SenM FRA NAQ 36½ 2217
3 B 0 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
4 N 0 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
5 N 0 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
6 B 1 74   FERNANDEZ Leon 1903 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 30 1791
7 N 1 73   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1854
8 B 1 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
9 N 0 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
1932 F SenM NAQ = 35B - 38N - 34B - 63N - 50N + 74B + 73N + 67B - 48N 29½ 1972
61  
MOINE Philippe
  61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
1 B 0 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
2 N 0 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
3 B 1 76   ARISTEGUI Michel 1966 F SepM FRA CVL 0 23½ 1384
4 N 1 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
5 B 0 34   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 31½ 2166
6 N 0 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
7 B 0 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
8 N ½ 74   FERNANDEZ Leon 1903 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 30 1791
9 B 1 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
1909 F SenM NAQ - 30B - 40N + 76B + 62N - 34B - 49N - 41B = 74N + 72B 29½ 1940
62  
GIRAUD Stephane
  62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
1 B 0 5 m GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael 2477 F SenM VEN 41 2604
2 N 0 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
3 N 1 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
4 B 0 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
5 N 0 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
6 B 1 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
7 N 0 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
8 B ½ 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
9 N 1 73   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1854
2013 F SepM NAQ -  5B - 22N + 66N - 61B - 70N + 75B - 52N = 65B + 73N 28½ 1941
63  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
1 N 0 15   KULKARNI Rakesh 2332 F SenM IND 42½ 2449
2 B 0 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
3 N ½ 73   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1854
4 B 1 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
5 N 1 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
6 B 0 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
7 N 0 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
8 B ½ 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
9 N ½ 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
1974 F VetM NAQ - 15N - 64B = 73N + 60B + 67N - 39B - 44N = 59B = 57N 28 1982
64  
FABER Michel
  64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
1 B 0 8 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 6 42½ 2484
2 N 1 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
3 B 0 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
4 N 0 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
5 B ½ 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
6 N ½ 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
7 B 0 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
8 N ½ 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
9 B 1 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
2110 F VetM NAQ -  8B + 63N - 53B - 59N = 68B = 54N - 66B = 72N + 71B 27 1911
65  
DELABBEY Florian
  65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
1 B ½ 31 m KURAYAN Ruslan 2374 F SenM UKR NOR 5 32½ 2195
2 N ½ 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
3 B ½ 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
4 N 0 29   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2276 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2209
5 B 0 23 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2324 F VetM FRA IDF 33½ 2310
6 N 0 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
7 B ½ 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
8 N ½ 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
9 B ½ 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
1975 F CadM NAQ = 31B = 53N = 13B - 29N - 23B - 52N = 72B = 62N = 68B 3 32½ 1970
66  
LUCIDARME Damien
  66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
1 N 0 45   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2243 F SenM ESP 4 35 2063
2 N 0 37   BARTAKKE Amardeep S. 2078 F SenM IND 36½ 2266
3 B 0 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
4 N 1 76   ARISTEGUI Michel 1966 F SepM FRA CVL 0 23½ 1384
5 B 0 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
6 B 1 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
7 N 1 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
8 B 0 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
9 N 0 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
1933 F SepM HDF - 45N - 37N - 62B + 76N - 41B + 69B + 64N - 49B - 51N 3 27½ 1932
67  
LAURON Wesley
  67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
1 N 0 18 g GABRIELIAN Artur 2502 F SenM RUS 38½ 2387
2 B 1 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
3 B 0 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
4 N ½ 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
5 B 0 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
6 N 1 71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
7 B 0 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
8 N 0 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
9 N ½ 70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
2067 F CadM NAQ - 18N + 72B - 22B = 68N - 63B + 71N - 47B - 60N = 70N 3 27½ 1922
68  
CATTONI Manuel
  68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
1 N 0 44   GIACOMINI Hector 2203 F SepM FRA CVL 4 35 2170
2 B 0 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
3 N 1 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
4 B ½ 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
5 N ½ 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
6 B ½ 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
7 N 0 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
8 B 0 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
9 N ½ 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
1912 F SepM CVL - 44N - 46B + 41N = 67B = 64N = 55B - 50N - 69B = 65N 3 27 1937
69  
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto
  69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
1 B 0 16 g MARTINEZ DUANY Lelys Stanley 2509 F SenM CUB 42 2474
2 N 0 59   PEDERSEN Carsten 1924 F SepM DEN 30½ 2022
3 N 0 57   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1900 F SepM FRA IDF 31½ 2006
4 B 0 41   FOURNIER Loic 1962 F CadM FRA NAQ 30 2081
5 B > 76   ARISTEGUI Michel 1966 F SepM FRA CVL 0 23½ 1384
6 N 0 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
7 B 1 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
8 N 1 68   CATTONI Manuel 1912 F SepM FRA CVL 3 27 1937
9 B 0 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
2076 F SenM - 16B - 59N - 57N - 41B > 76B - 66N + 75B + 68N - 54B 3 27 1817
70  
LERICHE Ines
  70   LERICHE Ines 1929 F JunF FRA NAQ 33 1930
1 B 1 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
2 N 0 10 m FILIP Lucian-Ioan 2401 F SenM ROU 6 37 2484
3 B 0 30 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2193 F SenF ROU 5 34 2215
4 N 0 47   VALETTE Christian 2017 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32½ 2061
5 B 1 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
6 N 0 48 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2146 F JunF FRA EST 4 32 2048
7 B 0 58   LAPEYRE Pierre 1982 F SenM FRA NAQ 31 2000
8 N 0 54   NILSSON Lars Kjoller 1962 F SepM DEN 4 30 2025
9 B ½ 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
1929 F JunF NAQ + 13B - 10N - 30B - 47N + 62B - 48N - 58B - 54N = 67B 33 1930
71  
JACOBSEN Hans Endrup
  71   JACOBSEN Hans Endrup 1960 F VetM DEN 32 1845
1 B 1 22 m COLLAS Silvia 2261 F SenF FRA OCC 34 2286
2 B 0 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
3 N 0 39   RINGUET Noe 2213 F SenM FRA HDF 34 2161
4 N 0 40   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo 2055 F SenM MEX OCC 33 2090
5 B ½ 52   SALVAING Jean-Louis 1886 F SepM FRA CVL 4 30½ 2033
6 B 0 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
7 N 0 53   BAT Bilguun 1880 F PupM FRA NOR 4 30½ 2028
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 0 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
1960 F VetM + 22B - 11B - 39N - 40N = 52B - 67B - 53N EXE - 64N 32 1845
72  
LUCBERNET Thomas
  72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
1 B 0 33 f JAKSLAND Tim 2205 F SepM DEN 5 32½ 2153
2 N 0 67   LAURON Wesley 2067 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 1922
3 N 1 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
4 B ½ 46   POTTIER Simeon 2056 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 2095
5 N 0 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
6 B 0 50   GIRARD Eric 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 2053
7 N ½ 65   DELABBEY Florian 1975 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 32½ 1970
8 B ½ 64   FABER Michel 2110 F VetM FRA NAQ 27 1911
9 N 0 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
1919 F SenM NAQ - 33B - 67N + 75N = 46B - 21N - 50B = 65N = 64B - 61N 28½ 1874
73  
BARON Daniel
  73   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1854
1 N 0 32   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2231 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32½ 2182
2    
3 B ½ 63   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1974 F VetM FRA NAQ 28 1982
4 N 0 49 m PERIC Slavisa 2123 F SepM SRB NAQ 4 31½ 2038
5    
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
8 N 1 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
9 B 0 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
1931 F SepM IDF - 32N = 63B - 49N EXE - 60B + 75N - 62B 27½ 1854
74  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  74   FERNANDEZ Leon 1903 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 30 1791
1 N 0 12 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2186 F SenM FRA CVL 6 34½ 2331
2 B ½ 55   BOULET Philippe 2049 F SepM FRA BFC 4 29½ 2047
3 N 0 21   BORICHA Ketan 2081 F SenM IND 36 2232
4 B < 75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
5    
6 N 0 60   GOULESQUE Camille 1932 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1972
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B ½ 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
9    
1903 F BenM NAQ - 12N = 55B - 21N < 75B - 60N EXE = 61B 2 30 1791
75  
KOZLOWSKI Thierry
  75   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 2010 F SenM FRA IDF 1 27 1390
1 N 0 11 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM MAD IDF 6 36½ 2327
2 N 0 13   LAGARDE Dimitri 2222 F MinM FRA PAC 6 31½ 2236
3 B 0 72   LUCBERNET Thomas 1919 F SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1874
4 N > 74   FERNANDEZ Leon 1903 F BenM FRA NAQ 2 30 1791
5 B 0 51   LARAND Manuel 1898 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 31 2000
6 N 0 62   GIRAUD Stephane 2013 F SepM FRA NAQ 28½ 1941
7 N 0 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
8 B 0 73   BARON Daniel 1931 F SepM FRA IDF 27½ 1854
9    
2010 F SenM IDF - 11N - 13N - 72B > 74N - 51B - 62N - 69N - 73B 1 27 1390
76  
ARISTEGUI Michel
  76   ARISTEGUI Michel 1966 F SepM FRA CVL 0 23½ 1384
1 N 0 28 f LEMEAUX David 2306 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36 2245
2 B 0 43   MARIETTE Lucas 2094 F MinM FRA PDL 4 38½ 2210
3 N 0 61   MOINE Philippe 1909 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1940
4 B 0 66   LUCIDARME Damien 1933 F SepM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1932
5 N < 69   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Dario Alberto 2076 F SenM DOM 3 27 1817
6    
7    
8    
9    
1966 F SepM CVL - 28N - 43B - 61N - 66B < 69N 0 23½ 1384