14ème Open de Vandoeuvre - Open B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
  1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
1 N 1 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
2 B 1 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
3 N 1 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
4 B 0 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
5 N 1 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
6 B 1 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
7 N 1 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
8 N ½ 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
9 B 1 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
1904 F SenM OCC + 77N + 15B + 39N -  7B + 59N + 21B +  5N =  4N +  8B 43½ 2038
2  
MERGEN Bat
  2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
1 B 1 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
2 N 1 100   JASSEM Philippe 1698 F SepM BEL 2 34 1417
3 B 0 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
4 N 1 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
5 B 1 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
6 B 1 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
7 N 1 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
8 N ½ 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
9 B 1 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
1852 F SenM NOR + 48B +100N - 17B + 19N + 58B + 13B +  9N =  8N +  4B 41½ 2043
3  
BAT Bilguun
  3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
1 B 1 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
2 N 1 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
3 B 1 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
4 N ½ 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
5 B 0 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
6 N 1 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
7 B 1 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
8 N 1 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
9 B 1 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
1809 F PupM NOR + 42B + 71N + 34B = 12N -  4B + 26N + 22B + 17N +  7B 41 2017
4  
SCHMITT Anatole
  4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
1 N 1 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
2 B 1 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
3 N ½ 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
4 B 1 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
5 N 1 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
6 B 1 33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
7 N 1 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
8 B ½ 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
9 N 0 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
1797 F MinM EST + 80N + 52B = 14N + 18B +  3N + 33B + 17N =  1B -  2N 7 45½ 1990
5  
RIOU-DURAND Lionel
  5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
1 B 1 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
2 N 1 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
3 B 1 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
4 N 1 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
5 B 0 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
6 N 1 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
7 B 0 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
8 N 1 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
9 B 1 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
1898 F SenM BRE + 61B + 29N + 36B + 20N -  7B + 34N -  1B + 19N + 16B 7 41½ 1961
6  
MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis
  6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
1 B 1 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
2 N 1 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
3 B 0 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
4 N 1 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
5 B 0 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
6 N 1 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
7 B 1 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
8 N 1 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
9 N 1 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
1842 F SepM EST + 47B + 19N - 20B + 43N - 34B + 58N + 35B + 12N + 13N 7 38 1951
7  
ONEY Remel
  7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
1 B 1 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
2 N 1 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
3 B 1 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
4 N 1 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
5 N 1 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
6 B ½ 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
7 B 0 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
8 N 1 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
9 N 0 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
1828 F SenF CVL + 38B + 45N + 58B +  1N +  5N = 17B -  8B + 18N -  3N 44½ 1939
8  
OBERT Julien
  8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
1 N 0 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
2 B 1 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
3 N 1 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
4 B 1 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
5 N 1 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
6 B 1 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
7 N 1 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
8 B ½ 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
9 N 0 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
1923 F SenM EST - 46N + 98B + 22N + 54B + 39N + 23B +  7N =  2B -  1N 42 1900
9  
BUDAK Rezan
  9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
1 B 1 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
2 N 1 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
3 B 1 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
4 N 1 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
5 B 0 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
6 N ½ 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
7 B 0 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
8 N 1 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
9 B 1 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
1870 F JunM NAQ + 37B + 35N + 26B + 10N - 17B = 12N -  2B + 40N + 18B 41½ 1948
10  
RITTIE Daniel
  10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
1 N 1 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
2 B 1 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
3 N 1 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
4 B 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
5 N 0 33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
6 B 1 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
7 N ½ 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
8 N 1 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
9 B 1 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
1944 F SepM EST + 78N + 30B + 21N -  9B - 33N + 24B = 23N + 22N + 17B 40 1912
11  
ROUSSEY Quentin
  11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
1 B 0 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
2 N 1 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
3 B 1 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
4 N 0 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
5 B ½ 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
6 N 1 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
7 B 1 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
8 N 1 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
9 B 1 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
1966 F SenM BFC - 51B + 86N + 60B - 24N = 46B + 47N + 62B + 26N + 32B 34 1815
12  
RAUTA Nicolas
  12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
1 N 1 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
2 B 1 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
3 N ½ 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
4 B ½ 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
5 N 1 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
6 B ½ 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
7 N ½ 33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
8 B 0 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
9 N 1 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
1963 F SenM + 65N + 40B = 18N =  3B + 15N =  9B = 33N -  6B + 23N 6 44 1896
13  
STEININGER Denis
  13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
1 B 1 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
2 N 1 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
3 B 1 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
4 N 0 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
5 B 1 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
6 N 0 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
7 B 1 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
8 N 1 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
9 B 0 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
1957 F SepM EST + 60B + 79N + 16B - 17N + 27B -  2N + 36B + 21N -  6B 6 42 1882
14  
WILLOCKX Ritsaart
  14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
1 B 1 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
2 N 1 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
3 B ½ 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
4 N ½ 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
5 B ½ 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
6 N ½ 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
7 B ½ 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
8 N ½ 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
9 B 1 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
1940 F SenM + 59B + 44N =  4B = 28N = 20B = 36N = 40B = 27N + 35B 6 38½ 1872
15  
DRUMETZ Maxime
  15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
1 B 1 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
2 N 0 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
3 B 1 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
4 N 1 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
5 B 0 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
6 N 0 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
7 B 1 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
8 N 1 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
9 B 1 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
1734 F SenM PAC + 73B -  1N + 48B + 37N - 12B - 35N + 65B + 34N + 36B 6 38 1804
16  
EL BARBRY Sarah
  16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
1 N 1 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
2 B 1 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
3 N 0 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
4 B 0 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
5 N 1 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
6 B 1 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
7 N 1 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
8 B 1 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
9 N 0 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
1805 F CadF IDF + 75N + 24B - 13N - 59B + 61N + 60B + 31N + 25B -  5N 6 37½ 1837
17  
COMTE Elise
  17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
1 N 1 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
2 B 1 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
3 N 1 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
4 B 1 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
5 N 1 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
6 N ½ 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
7 B 0 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
8 B 0 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
9 N 0 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
1722 F JunF EST + 91N + 25B +  2N + 13B +  9N =  7N -  4B -  3B - 10N 47½ 1895
18  
BERTHIER Grant
  18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
1 B 1 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
2 N 1 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
3 B ½ 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
4 N 0 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
5 B 1 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
6 N 1 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
7 B 1 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
8 B 0 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
9 N 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
1799 F CadM EST + 69B + 43N = 12B -  4N + 65B + 20N + 32B -  7B -  9N 42 1834
19  
GODART Clara
  19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
1 N 1 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
2 B 0 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
3 N 1 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
4 B 0 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
5 N 1 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
6 B 1 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
7 N 1 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
8 B 0 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
9 N ½ 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
1686 F MinF HDF +101N -  6B + 80N -  2B + 66N + 39B + 28N -  5B = 30N 41½ 1763
20  
SHI Hang
  20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
1 B 1 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
2 N 1 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
3 N 1 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
4 B 0 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
5 N ½ 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
6 B 0 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
7 N 1 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
8 B 0 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
9 B 1 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
1715 F JunF + 88B + 41N +  6N -  5B = 14N - 18B + 63N - 30B + 49B 40½ 1773
21  
RANDRIANAINA Merlin
  21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
1 B 1 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
2 N 1 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
3 B 0 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
4 N 1 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
5 B 1 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
6 N 0 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
7 B 1 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
8 B 0 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
9 N ½ 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
1770 F JunM EST + 93B + 51N - 10B + 61N + 28B -  1N + 68B - 13B = 31N 40 1856
22  
FAIVRE Pierre-Alix
  22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
1 B 1 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
2 N ½ 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
3 B 0 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
4 N 1 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
5 B 1 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
6 N 1 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
7 N 0 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
8 B 0 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
9 N 1 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
1742 F SenM BFC +103B = 28N -  8B + 87N + 49B + 41N -  3N - 10B + 57N 40 1782
23  
DE TALANCE Berenice
  23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
1 B ½ 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
2 N 1 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
3 B ½ 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
4 N 1 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
5 B 1 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
6 N 0 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
7 B ½ 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
8 N 1 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
9 B 0 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
1782 F MinF EST = 50B + 66N = 27B + 46N + 24B -  8N = 10B + 41N - 12B 39½ 1807
24  
CHARBONNEL Christophe
  24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
1 B 1 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
2 N 0 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
3 B 1 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
4 B 1 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
5 N 0 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
6 N 0 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
7 B 1 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
8 N 1 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
9 B ½ 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
1689 F BenM ARA + 97B - 16N + 69B + 11B - 23N - 10N + 47B + 68N = 41B 38½ 1801
25  
FRETEL Liza
  25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
1 B 1 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
2 N 0 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
3 B 1 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
4 B 0 33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
5 N 1 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
6 N 1 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
7 B 1 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
8 N 0 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
9 B ½ 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
1906 F JunF EST + 81B - 17N + 51B - 33B + 54N + 29N + 34B - 16N = 27B 38 1776
26  
SERE Philemon
  26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
1 N 1 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
2 B 1 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
3 N 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
4 B ½ 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
5 N 1 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
6 B 0 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
7 N 1 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
8 B 0 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
9 N 1 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
1752 F SenM IDF + 90N + 64B -  9N = 62B + 38N -  3B + 77N - 11B + 46N 38 1722
27  
OLLIVIER Clemence
  27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
1 N ½ 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
2 B 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
3 N ½ 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
4 B 1 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
5 N 0 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
6 N ½ 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
7 B 1 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
8 B ½ 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
9 N ½ 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
1720 F SenF IDF = 53N + 55B = 23N + 64B - 13N = 28N + 49B = 14B = 25N 37½ 1795
28  
PILLARD Valentin
  28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
1 N 1 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
2 B ½ 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
3 N 1 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
4 B ½ 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
5 N 0 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
6 B ½ 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
7 B 0 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
8 N 1 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
9 B 1 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
1967 F JunM EST + 67N = 22B + 46N = 14B - 21N = 27B - 19B + 77N + 50B 37 1772
29  
SOHET Cedric
  29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
1 N 1 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
2 B 0 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
3 N 0 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
4 B 1 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
5 N 1 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
6 B 0 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
7 N 1 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
8 B ½ 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
9 N 1 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
1706 F SenM HDF + 89N -  5B - 38N + 94B + 42N - 25B + 60N = 46B + 53N 35½ 1645
30  
POPLAVSKY Alexandre
  30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
1 B 1 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
2 N 0 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
3 B 0 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
4 N 1 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
5 B 0 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
6 N 1 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
7 B 1 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
8 N 1 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
9 B ½ 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
1739 F SenM EST + 82B - 10N - 37B + 73N - 47B + 69N + 67B + 20N = 19B 35 1670
31  
DE VREESE Claire-Domitille
  31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
1 B 0 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
2 N 1 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
3 B 0 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
4 N 1 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
5 B 1 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
6 N 1 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
7 B 0 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
8 N 1 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
9 B ½ 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
1722 F SenF HDF - 66B + 93N - 47B + 82N + 56B + 43N - 16B + 48N = 21B 34 1615
32  
OLIVETAN Eric
  32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
1 N 1 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
2 B 0 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
3 N ½ 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
4 B 1 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
5 N 1 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
6 B 1 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
7 N 0 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
8 B 1 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
9 N 0 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
1849 F SepM EST + 62N - 58B = 65N + 63B + 78N + 77B - 18N + 38B - 11N 33½ 1722
33  
BARBELENET Frederic
  33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
1 B ½ 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
2 N 1 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
3 B 1 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
4 N 1 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
5 B 1 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
6 N 0 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
7 B ½ 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
8    
9    
1764 F SepM EST = 86B + 76N + 50B + 25N + 10B -  4N = 12B 5 42 1854
34  
TOURET Alex
  34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
1 B 1 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
2 N 1 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
3 N 0 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
4 B 1 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
5 N 1 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
6 B 0 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
7 N 0 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
8 B 0 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
9 N 1 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
1699 F SepM EST + 85B + 68N -  3N + 66B +  6N -  5B - 25N - 15B + 59N 5 41½ 1738
35  
LALLEMANT Aurelien
  35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
1 N 1 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
2 B 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
3 N 0 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
4 B 1 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
5 N 1 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
6 B 1 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
7 N 0 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
8 B 1 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
9 N 0 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
1699 F MinM EST +102N -  9B - 64N + 74B + 69N + 15B -  6N + 37B - 14N 5 38½ 1660
36  
CHEMLA Anouk
  36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
1 N 1 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
2 B 1 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
3 N 0 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
4 B ½ 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
5 N 1 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
6 B ½ 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
7 N 0 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
8 B 1 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
9 N 0 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
1775 F BenF IDF + 63N + 54B -  5N = 77B + 62N = 14B - 13N + 59B - 15N 5 37½ 1742
37  
ABOLMAALI Kayvan
  37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
1 N 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
2 B 1 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
3 N 1 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
4 B 0 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
5 B 0 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
6 N 1 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
7 B 1 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
8 N 0 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
9 B 1 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
1547 F SenM NAQ -  9N +102B + 30N - 15B - 40B + 56N + 43B - 35N + 71B 5 37½ 1673
38  
MARCELLIER Lucie
  38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
1 N 0 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
2 B 1 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
3 B 1 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
4 N ½ 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
5 B 0 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
6 N 1 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
7 B 1 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
8 N 0 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
9 B ½ 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
1513 F BenF ARA -  7N +104B + 29B = 79N - 26B + 70N + 44B - 32N = 40B 5 37 1752
39  
FARDET Elouan
  39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
1 B 1 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
2 N 1 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
3 B 0 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
4 N 1 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
5 B 0 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
6 N 0 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
7 B 0 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
8 N 1 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
9 B 1 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
1730 F BenM EST + 49B + 70N -  1B + 47N -  8B - 19N - 48B + 81N + 63B 5 37 1689
40  
PAVEE Louis
  40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
1 N 1 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
2 N 0 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
3 B 0 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
4 B 1 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
5 N 1 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
6 B 1 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
7 N ½ 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
8 B 0 9   BUDAK Rezan 1870 F JunM FRA NAQ 41½ 1948
9 N ½ 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
1740 F BenM EST + 84N - 12N - 61B + 80B + 37N + 59B = 14N -  9B = 38N 5 36½ 1703
41  
ADRIAN Leopold
  41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
1 N 1 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
2 B 0 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
3 N 1 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
4 B ½ 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
5 N 1 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
6 B 0 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
7 N 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
8 B 0 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
9 N ½ 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
1860 F BenM EST + 95N - 20B + 67N = 78B + 52N - 22B + 55N - 23B = 24N 5 35 1715
42  
MENOUX Joachim
  42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
1 N 0 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
2 B 1 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
3 B 1 100   JASSEM Philippe 1698 F SepM BEL 2 34 1417
4 N 0 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
5 B 0 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
6 N ½ 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
7 B 1 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
8 N ½ 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
9 B 1 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
1495 F PupM EST -  3N + 99B +100B - 58N - 29B = 72N + 92B = 44N + 67B 5 34½ 1708
43  
TRZASKOS Dominique
  43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
1 N 1 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
2 B 0 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
3 N 1 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
4 B 0 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
5 N 1 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
6 B 0 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
7 N 0 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
8 B 1 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
9 N 1 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
1655 F SepM EST + 99N - 18B + 97N -  6B + 88N - 31B - 37N + 64B + 62N 5 34 1571
44  
JUCHAT Gael
  44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
1 N 1 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
2 B 0 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
3 N 0 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
4 B 1 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
5 N 1 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
6 B ½ 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
7 N 0 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
8 B ½ 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
9 N 1 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
1732 F CadM EST + 74N - 14B - 62N + 84B + 64N = 63B - 38N = 42B + 60N 5 32 1585
45  
DAUM Philippe
  45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
1 N 1 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
2 B 0 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
3 N 0 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
4 B 0 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
5 N 1 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
6 B 1 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
7 N 0 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
8 B 1 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
9 N 1 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
1676 F SepM HDF +104N -  7B - 63N - 88B + 94N + 64B - 46N + 87B + 61N 5 29 1535
46  
PERISSE Matteo
  46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
1 B 1 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
2 N 1 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
3 B 0 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
4 B 0 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
5 N ½ 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
6 N ½ 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
7 B 1 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
8 N ½ 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
9 B 0 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
1587 F MinM EST +  8B + 92N - 28B - 23B = 11N = 79N + 45B = 29N - 26B 40 1808
47  
CHAARI Mehdi
  47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
1 N 0 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
2 B 1 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
3 N 1 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
4 B 0 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
5 N 1 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
6 B 0 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
7 N 0 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
8 N ½ 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
9 B 1 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
1520 F SenM NAQ -  6N +101B + 31N - 39B + 30N - 11B - 24N = 58N + 79B 39 1699
48  
CINAL Michel
  48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
1 N 0 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
2 B 1 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
3 N 0 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
4 N 0 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
5 B 1 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
6 B 1 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
7 N 1 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
8 B 0 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
9 N ½ 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
1542 F SepM ARA -  2N + 56B - 15N - 72N + 74B + 66B + 39N - 31B = 52N 37½ 1618
49  
SESMAT Timothee
  49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
1 N 0 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
2 B 1 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
3 N ½ 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
4 B 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
5 N 0 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
6 B 1 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
7 N 0 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
8 B 1 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
9 N 0 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
1370 F MinM EST - 39N + 57B = 52N + 55B - 22N + 78B - 27N + 51B - 20N 35 1675
50  
GRANDJEAN William
  50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
1 N ½ 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
2 B 1 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
3 N 0 33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
4 B 0 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
5 N 1 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
6 B 0 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
7 N 1 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
8 B 1 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
9 N 0 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
1470 F SepM EST = 23N + 53B - 33N - 52B + 76N - 55B + 98N + 78B - 28N 34½ 1592
51  
HORNET Nicolas
  51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
1 N 1 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
2 B 0 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
3 N 0 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
4 B 1 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
5 B 0 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
6 N 1 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
7 B ½ 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
8 N 0 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
9 B 1 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
1633 F BenM EST + 11N - 21B - 25N + 97B - 68B + 73N = 79B - 49N + 85B 34 1610
52  
ORIHEL Ethan
  52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
1 B 1 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
2 N 0 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
3 B ½ 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
4 N 1 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
5 B 0 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
6 N 0 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
7 B 1 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
8 N ½ 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
9 B ½ 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
1685 F BenM EST + 96B -  4N = 49B + 50N - 41B - 62N + 86B = 63N = 48B 33½ 1523
53  
MARCELLIER Clement
  53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
1 B ½ 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
2 N 0 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
3 B ½ 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
4 N 0 100   JASSEM Philippe 1698 F SepM BEL 2 34 1417
5 N 1 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
6 B ½ 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
7 N 1 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
8 B 1 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
9 B 0 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
1348 F PupM ARA = 27B - 50N = 81B -100N + 75N = 61B + 54N + 55B - 29B 32½ 1613
54  
CAPONE Florian
  54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
1 B 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
2 N 0 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
3 B 1 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
4 N 0 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
5 B 0 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
6 N ½ 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
7 B 0 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
8 N 1 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
9 B 1 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
1637 F SenM EST +106B - 36N + 70B -  8N - 25B = 86N - 53B + 97N + 83B 32 1557
55  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
1 B ½ 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
2 N 0 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
3 B 1 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
4 N 0 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
5 B 1 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
6 N 1 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
7 B 0 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
8 N 0 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
9 B 1 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
1666 F PouM IDF = 76B - 27N + 85B - 49N + 91B + 50N - 41B - 53N + 77B 31½ 1474
56  
MASSON Yvon-Pierre
  56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
1 B 0 100   JASSEM Philippe 1698 F SepM BEL 2 34 1417
2 N 0 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
3 N 1 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
4 B 1 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
5 N 0 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
6 B 0 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
7 N ½ 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
8 B 1 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
9 N 1 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
1286 F VetM EST -100B - 48N + 90N + 93B - 31N - 37B = 75N + 94B + 78N 29½ 1535
57  
FRANOT Stephane
  57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
1 B 0 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
2 N 0 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
3 B 0 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
4 N 1 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
5 B 1 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
6 N 1 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
7 B ½ 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
8 N 1 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
9 B 0 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
1565 F SenM EST - 70B - 49N - 88B + 96N + 82B + 83N = 71B + 79N - 22B 28½ 1515
58  
DE MUYSER Xavier
  58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
1 B 1 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
2 N 1 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
3 N 0 7   ONEY Remel 1828 F SenF TUR CVL 44½ 1939
4 B 1 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
5 N 0 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
6 B 0 6   MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1842 F SepM FRA EST 7 38 1951
7 N 0 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
8 B ½ 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
9 N ½ 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
1699 F SepM ARA + 83B + 32N -  7N + 42B -  2N -  6B - 59N = 47B = 75N 4 40 1603
59  
BOURGOIN Cecile
  59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
1 N 0 14   WILLOCKX Ritsaart 1940 F SenM BEL 6 38½ 1872
2 B 1 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
3 B 1 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
4 N 1 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
5 B 0 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
6 N 0 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
7 B 1 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
8 N 0 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
9 B 0 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
1600 F JunF BRE - 14N + 74B + 72B + 16N -  1B - 40N + 58B - 36N - 34B 4 39 1711
60  
KUHN Mathilde
  60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
1 N 0 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
2 B 1 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
3 N 0 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
4 B 1 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
5 B 1 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
6 N 0 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
7 B 0 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
8 N 1 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
9 B 0 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
1616 F BenF EST - 13N + 94B - 11N +101B + 72B - 16N - 29B + 70N - 44B 4 37½ 1680
61  
GOUNANT Stanislas
  61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
1 N 0 5   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1898 F SenM FRA BRE 7 41½ 1961
2 B 1 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
3 N 1 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
4 B 0 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
5 B 0 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
6 N ½ 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
7 B 1 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
8 N ½ 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
9 B 0 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
1569 F SenM EST -  5N + 89B + 40N - 21B - 16B = 53N + 97B = 72N - 45B 4 37½ 1583
62  
SERE Nicolas
  62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
1 B 0 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
2 N 1 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
3 B 1 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
4 N ½ 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
5 B 0 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
6 B 1 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
7 N 0 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
8 N ½ 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
9 B 0 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
1531 F BenM IDF - 32B + 83N + 44B = 26N - 36B + 52B - 11N = 71N - 43B 4 37 1667
63  
BOQUEL Claude
  63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
1 B 0 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
2 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
3 B 1 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
4 N 0 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
5 B 1 100   JASSEM Philippe 1698 F SepM BEL 2 34 1417
6 N ½ 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
7 B 0 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
8 B ½ 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
9 N 0 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
1451 F SepM EST - 36B +106N + 45B - 32N +100B = 44N - 20B = 52B - 39N 4 35½ 1618
64  
CHARBONNEL Matthieu
  64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
1 B 1 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
2 N 0 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
3 B 1 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
4 N 0 27   OLLIVIER Clemence 1720 F SenF FRA IDF 37½ 1795
5 B 0 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
6 N 0 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
7 B 1 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
8 N 0 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
9 B 1 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
1496 F CadM ARA + 72B - 26N + 35B - 27N - 44B - 45N + 88B - 43N + 91B 4 35½ 1600
65  
JEANCLAUDE Bruno
  65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
1 B 0 12   RAUTA Nicolas 1963 F SenM BEL 6 44 1896
2 N 1 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
3 B ½ 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
4 N 1 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
5 N 0 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
6 B ½ 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
7 N 0 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
8 B 1 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
9    
1625 F SenM EST - 12B + 84N = 32B + 91N - 18N = 87B - 15N + 89B 4 34½ 1630
66  
DAVIDOU Delphine
  66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
1 N 1 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
2 B 0 23   DE TALANCE Berenice 1782 F MinF FRA EST 39½ 1807
3 B 1 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
4 N 0 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
5 B 0 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
6 N 0 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
7 B 0 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
8 N 1 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
9 B 1 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
1359 F SenF EST + 31N - 23B + 71B - 34N - 19B - 48N - 69B +103N + 86B 4 34 1551
67  
GROTHE Franz
  67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
1 B 0 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
2 N 1 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
3 B 0 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
4 N 1 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
5 B 1 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
6 N 0 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
7 N 0 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
8 B 1 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
9 N 0 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
1637 F SenM EST - 28B +103N - 41B + 83N + 70B - 68N - 30N + 69B - 42N 4 33½ 1618
68  
PELLICANO Marc
  68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
1 N 1 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
2 B 0 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
3 N 0 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
4 B 1 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
5 N 1 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
6 B 1 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
7 N 0 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
8 B 0 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
9    
1839 F SenM PAC + 87N - 34B - 78N + 95B + 51N + 67B - 21N - 24B 4 33 1638
69  
NEZOSI Christophe
  69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
1 N 0 18   BERTHIER Grant 1799 F CadM FRA EST 42 1834
2 B 1 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
3 N 0 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
4 N 1 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
5 B 0 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
6 B 0 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
7 N 1 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
8 N 0 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
9 B 1 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
1477 F SenM EST - 18N +105B - 24N + 92N - 35B - 30B + 66N - 67N + 89B 4 32½ 1526
70  
CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques
  70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
1 N 1 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
2 B 0 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
3 N 0 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
4 B 1 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
5 N 0 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
6 B 0 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
7 N 1 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
8 B 0 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
9 N 1 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
1872 F SenM ARA + 57N - 39B - 54N + 81B - 67N - 38B + 73N - 60B + 90N 4 31 1540
71  
GIPOULOUX Laurent
  71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
1 N 1 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
2 B 0 3   BAT Bilguun 1809 F PupM FRA NOR 41 2017
3 N 0 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
4 N ½ 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
5 B ½ 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
6 B 1 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
7 N ½ 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
8 B ½ 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
9 N 0 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
1668 F SepM OCC +105N -  3B - 66N = 89N = 86B + 90B = 57N = 62B - 37N 4 31 1431
72  
DELESCAILLE Laurent
  72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
1 N 0 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
2 B 1 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
3 N 0 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
4 B 1 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
5 N 0 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
6 B ½ 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
7 N 1 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
8 B ½ 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
9    
1823 F SenM EST - 64N + 90B - 59N + 48B - 60N = 42B + 87N = 61B 4 30½ 1533
73  
ZEVIO Thomas
  73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
1 N 0 15   DRUMETZ Maxime 1734 F SenM FRA PAC 6 38 1804
2 B 0 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
3 N 1 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
4 B 0 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
5 N 1 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
6 B 0 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
7 B 0 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
8 N 1 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
9 N 1 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
1377 F BenM EST - 15N - 77B +105N - 30B + 95N - 51B - 70B +102N + 92N 4 29½ 1526
74  
MARTIN Dominique
  74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
1 B 0 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
2 N 0 59   BOURGOIN Cecile 1600 F JunF FRA BRE 4 39 1711
3 B 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
4 N 0 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
5 N 0 48   CINAL Michel 1542 F SepM FRA ARA 37½ 1618
6 B 1 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
7 B 0 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
8 N 1 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
9 N 1 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
1370 F SepM EST - 44B - 59N +106B - 35N - 48N + 80B - 81B +101N + 87N 4 28½ 1448
75  
VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor
  75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
1 B 0 16   EL BARBRY Sarah 1805 F CadF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1837
2 N 0 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
3 B 0 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
4 N 1 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
5 B 0 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
6 N 1 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
7 B ½ 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
8 N 1 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
9 B ½ 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
1479 F CadM EST - 16B - 97N - 89B +104N - 53B + 96N = 56B + 82N = 58B 4 28½ 1346
76  
GEHIN Raphael
  76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
1 N ½ 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
2 B 0 33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
3 N 0 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
4 B 1 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
5 B 0 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
6 N ½ 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
7 B ½ 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
8 N ½ 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
9 B 1 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
1170 F SepM EST = 55N - 33B - 87N +102B - 50B =103N = 82B = 86N + 93B 4 27½ 1409
77  
DE TALANCE Stephane
  77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
1 B 0 1   GRANDMOUGIN Olivier 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 43½ 2038
2 N 1 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
3 B 1 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
4 N ½ 36   CHEMLA Anouk 1775 F BenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 1742
5 B 1 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
6 N 0 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
7 B 0 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
8 B 0 28   PILLARD Valentin 1967 F JunM FRA EST 37 1772
9 N 0 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
1573 F SenM EST -  1B + 73N + 92B = 36N + 79B - 32N - 26B - 28B - 55N 37½ 1669
78  
PARLAS Helin
  78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
1 B 0 10   RITTIE Daniel 1944 F SepM FRA EST 40 1912
2 N 1 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
3 B 1 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
4 N ½ 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
5 B 0 32   OLIVETAN Eric 1849 F SepM FRA EST 33½ 1722
6 N 0 49   SESMAT Timothee 1370 F MinM FRA EST 35 1675
7 B 1 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
8 N 0 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
9 B 0 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
1615 F SenF EST - 10B + 82N + 68B = 41N - 32B - 49N + 85B - 50N - 56B 35 1504
79  
ROEDER Detlef
  79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
1 N 1 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
2 B 0 13   STEININGER Denis 1957 F SepM FRA EST 6 42 1882
3 N 1 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
4 B ½ 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
5 N 0 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
6 B ½ 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
7 N ½ 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
8 B 0 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
9 N 0 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
1737 F SepM + 94N - 13B + 95N = 38B - 77N = 46B = 51N - 57B - 47N 32½ 1501
80  
ORSI Graziano
  80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
1 B 0 4   SCHMITT Anatole 1797 F MinM FRA EST 7 45½ 1990
2 N 1 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
3 B 0 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
4 N 0 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
5 B 0 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
6 N 0 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
7 N ½ 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
8 B 1 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
9 B 1 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
1471 F SepM -  4B + 96N - 19B - 40N - 83B - 74N = 91N + 99B + 97B 31 1339
81  
BORDE Corentin
  81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
1 N 0 25   FRETEL Liza 1906 F JunF FRA EST 38 1776
2 B ½ 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
3 N ½ 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
4 N 0 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
5 B ½ 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
6 B ½ 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
7 N 1 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
8 B 0 39   FARDET Elouan 1730 F BenM FRA EST 5 37 1689
9 N ½ 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
1574 F SenM NAQ - 25N = 91B = 53N - 70N =103B = 89B + 74N - 39B = 84N 29½ 1443
82  
KRAJEWSKI Eric
  82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
1 N 0 30   POPLAVSKY Alexandre 1739 F SenM FRA EST 35 1670
2 B 0 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
3 N 1 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
4 B 0 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
5 N 0 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
6 B 1 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
7 N ½ 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
8 B 0 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
9 N 1 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
1399 F SenM EST - 30N - 78B + 99N - 31B - 57N +104B = 76N - 75B + 98N 29½ 1365
83  
KEYMER Cecilia
  83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
1 N 0 58   DE MUYSER Xavier 1699 F SepM FRA ARA 4 40 1603
2 B 0 62   SERE Nicolas 1531 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1667
3 N 1 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
4 B 0 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
5 N 1 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
6 B 0 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
7 N 1 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
8 B ½ 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
9 N 0 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
1311 F PupF - 58N - 62B + 98N - 67B + 80N - 57B + 90N = 92B - 54N 27½ 1481
84  
GARDON Thomas
  84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
1 B 0 40   PAVEE Louis 1740 F BenM FRA EST 5 36½ 1703
2 B 0 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
3 N 1 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
4 N 0 44   JUCHAT Gael 1732 F CadM FRA EST 5 32 1585
5 B ½ 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
6 N 0 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
7 B 1 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
8 N ½ 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
9 B ½ 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
1399 E SenM EST - 40B - 65B +104N - 44N = 92B - 85N +101B = 93N = 81B 27½ 1423
85  
ALLONGE Eric
  85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
1 N 0 34   TOURET Alex 1699 F SepM FRA EST 5 41½ 1738
2 B ½ 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
3 N 0 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
4 N 0 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
5 B 1 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
6 B 1 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
7 N 0 78   PARLAS Helin 1615 F SenF FRA EST 35 1504
8 B 1 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
9 N 0 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
1295 F SenM EST - 34N = 87B - 55N - 86N +102B + 84B - 78N + 98B - 51N 27 1443
86  
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien
  86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
1 N ½ 33   BARBELENET Frederic 1764 F SepM FRA EST 5 42 1854
2 B 0 11   ROUSSEY Quentin 1966 F SenM FRA BFC 34 1815
3 N 0 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
4 B 1 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
5 N ½ 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
6 B ½ 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
7 N 0 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
8 B ½ 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
9 N 0 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
1405 F VetM = 33N - 11B - 91N + 85B = 71N = 54B - 52N = 76B - 66N 3 33½ 1408
87  
ANTOINE Jean-Luc
  87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
1 B 0 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
2 N ½ 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
3 B 1 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
4 B 0 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
5 N 1 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
6 N ½ 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
7 B 0 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
8 N 0 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
9 B 0 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
1518 F SenM EST - 68B = 85N + 76B - 22B + 89N = 65N - 72B - 45N - 74B 3 32 1420
88  
SERE Frederic
  88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
1 N 0 20   SHI Hang 1715 F JunF CHN 40½ 1773
2 B 0 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
3 N 1 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
4 N 1 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
5 B 0 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
6 B 0 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
7 N 0 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
8 B 0 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
9 N 1 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
1335 F SepM IDF - 20N - 95B + 57N + 45N - 43B - 98B - 64N - 90B +104N 3 30 1403
89  
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis
  89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
1 B 0 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
2 N 0 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
3 N 1 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
4 B ½ 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
5 B 0 87   ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1518 F SenM FRA EST 3 32 1420
6 N ½ 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
7 B 1 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
8 N 0 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
9 N 0 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
1319 F BenM EST - 29B - 61N + 75N = 71B - 87B = 81N +103B - 65N - 69N 3 29½ 1433
90  
ALM Gilles
  90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
1 B 0 26   SERE Philemon 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1722
2 N 0 72   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1823 F SenM BEL EST 4 30½ 1533
3 B 0 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
4 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
5 B 1 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
6 N 0 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
7 B 0 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
8 N 1 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
9 B 0 70   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1872 F SenM FRA ARA 4 31 1540
1399 E SepM EST - 26B - 72N - 56B +106N +101B - 71N - 83B + 88N - 70B 3 29 1352
91  
ZHOU Theo
  91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
1 B 0 17   COMTE Elise 1722 F JunF FRA EST 47½ 1895
2 N ½ 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
3 B 1 86   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1405 F VetM BEL 3 33½ 1408
4 B 0 65   JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1625 F SenM FRA EST 4 34½ 1630
5 N 0 55   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1666 F PouM FRA IDF 31½ 1474
6 N 0 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
7 B ½ 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
8 B 1 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
9 N 0 64   CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1496 F CadM FRA ARA 4 35½ 1600
1364 F BenM EST - 17B = 81N + 86B - 65B - 55N - 92N = 80B + 95B - 64N 3 28½ 1465
92  
ROLLER Paul
  92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
1 N 1 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
2 B 0 46   PERISSE Matteo 1587 F MinM FRA EST 40 1808
3 N 0 77   DE TALANCE Stephane 1573 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 1669
4 B 0 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
5 N ½ 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
6 B 1 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
7 N 0 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
8 N ½ 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
9 B 0 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
1766 F SepM + 98N - 46B - 77N - 69B = 84N + 91B - 42N = 83N - 73B 3 28 1343
93  
HORNOY Jean-Michel
  93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
1 N 0 21   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1770 F JunM FRA EST 40 1856
2 B 0 31   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1722 F SenF FRA HDF 34 1615
3 N ½ 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
4 N 0 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
5 B 0 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
6 B 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
7 N 1 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
8 B ½ 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
9 N 0 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
1439 F SepM EST - 21N - 31B =102N - 56N - 96B +106B + 99N = 84B - 76N 3 28 1229
94  
SCHIPPKE Manon
  94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
1 B 0 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
2 N 0 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
3 B 1 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
4 N 0 29   SOHET Cedric 1706 F SenM BEL HDF 35½ 1645
5 B 0 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
6 N 0 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
7 B 1 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
8 N 0 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
9 B 1 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
1396 F PupF EST - 79B - 60N + 96B - 29N - 45B -101N +105B - 56N +102B 3 27½ 1297
95  
DALMARD Alban
  95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
1 B 0 41   ADRIAN Leopold 1860 F BenM FRA EST 5 35 1715
2 N 1 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
3 B 0 79   ROEDER Detlef 1737 F SepM GER 32½ 1501
4 N 0 68   PELLICANO Marc 1839 F SenM FRA PAC 4 33 1638
5 B 0 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
6 N 0 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
7 B 1 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
8 N 0 91   ZHOU Theo 1364 F BenM FRA EST 3 28½ 1465
9 B 1 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
1543 F MinM NAQ - 41B + 88N - 79B - 68N - 73B - 97N + 96B - 91N +101B 3 26 1340
96  
GODART Marielle
  96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
1 N 0 52   ORIHEL Ethan 1685 F BenM FRA EST 33½ 1523
2 B 0 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
3 N 0 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
4 B 0 57   FRANOT Stephane 1565 F SenM FRA EST 28½ 1515
5 N 1 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
6 B 0 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
7 N 0 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
8 B 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
9 B 1 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
1198 F BenF HDF - 52N - 80B - 94N - 57B + 93N - 75B - 95N +106B +103B 3 25½ 1311
97  
JOBERT Fabrice
  97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
1 N 0 24   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1689 F BenM FRA ARA 38½ 1801
2 B 1 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
3 B 0 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
4 N 0 51   HORNET Nicolas 1633 F BenM FRA EST 34 1610
5 N ½ 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
6 B 1 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
7 N 0 61   GOUNANT Stanislas 1569 F SenM FRA EST 4 37½ 1583
8 B 0 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
9 N 0 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
1216 F SenM EST - 24N + 75B - 43B - 51N = 98N + 95B - 61N - 54B - 80N 31 1378
98  
BELLER Mike
  98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
1 B 0 92   ROLLER Paul 1766 F SepM LUX 3 28 1343
2 N 0 8   OBERT Julien 1923 F SenM FRA EST 42 1900
3 B 0 83   KEYMER Cecilia 1311 F PupF GER 27½ 1481
4 N 1 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
5 B ½ 97   JOBERT Fabrice 1216 F SenM FRA EST 31 1378
6 N 1 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
7 B 0 50   GRANDJEAN William 1470 F SepM FRA EST 34½ 1592
8 N 0 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
9 B 0 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
1429 F SenM EST - 92B -  8N - 83B + 99N = 97B + 88N - 50B - 85N - 82B 27½ 1246
99  
JOBERT Oscar
  99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
1 B 0 43   TRZASKOS Dominique 1655 F SepM FRA EST 5 34 1571
2 N 0 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
3 B 0 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
4 B 0 98   BELLER Mike 1429 F SenM FRA EST 27½ 1246
5 N 1 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
6 N ½ 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
7 B 0 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
8 N 0 80   ORSI Graziano 1471 F SepM SUI 31 1339
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1146 F PouM EST - 43B - 42N - 82B - 98B +105N =102N - 93B - 80N EXE 24½ 1128
100  
JASSEM Philippe
  100   JASSEM Philippe 1698 F SepM BEL 2 34 1417
1 N 1 56   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1286 F VetM FRA EST 29½ 1535
2 B 0 2   MERGEN Bat 1852 F SenM FRA NOR 41½ 2043
3 N 0 42   MENOUX Joachim 1495 F PupM FRA EST 5 34½ 1708
4 B 1 53   MARCELLIER Clement 1348 F PupM FRA ARA 32½ 1613
5 N 0 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
6    
7    
8    
9    
1698 F SepM + 56N -  2B - 42N + 53B - 63N 2 34 1417
101  
DUCREUX Regis
  101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
1 B 0 19   GODART Clara 1686 F MinF BEL HDF 41½ 1763
2 N 0 47   CHAARI Mehdi 1520 F SenM FRA NAQ 39 1699
3 B 1 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
4 N 0 60   KUHN Mathilde 1616 F BenF FRA EST 4 37½ 1680
5 N 0 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
6 B 1 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
7 N 0 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
8 B 0 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
9 N 0 95   DALMARD Alban 1543 F MinM FRA NAQ 3 26 1340
1215 F SepM BFC - 19B - 47N +103B - 60N - 90N + 94B - 84N - 74B - 95N 2 27½ 1269
102  
KRAJEWSKI Thomas
  102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
1 B 0 35   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1699 F MinM FRA EST 5 38½ 1660
2 N 0 37   ABOLMAALI Kayvan 1547 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 1673
3 B ½ 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
4 N 0 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
5 N 0 85   ALLONGE Eric 1295 F SenM FRA EST 27 1443
6 B ½ 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
7 N 1 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
8 B 0 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
9 N 0 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
1306 F PouM EST - 35B - 37N = 93B - 76N - 85N = 99B +104N - 73B - 94N 2 27½ 1150
103  
BORDE Adrien
  103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
1 N 0 22   FAIVRE Pierre-Alix 1742 F SenM FRA BFC 40 1782
2 B 0 67   GROTHE Franz 1637 F SenM FRA EST 4 33½ 1618
3 N 0 101   DUCREUX Regis 1215 F SepM FRA BFC 2 27½ 1269
4 B 1 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
5 N ½ 81   BORDE Corentin 1574 F SenM FRA NAQ 29½ 1443
6 B ½ 76   GEHIN Raphael 1170 F SepM FRA EST 4 27½ 1409
7 N 0 89   POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis 1319 F BenM FRA EST 3 29½ 1433
8 B 0 66   DAVIDOU Delphine 1359 F SenF FRA EST 4 34 1551
9 N 0 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
1399 E JunM NAQ - 22N - 67B -101N +105B = 81N = 76B - 89N - 66B - 96N 2 27 1145
104  
LANFRIT Marc
  104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
1 B 0 45   DAUM Philippe 1676 F SepM FRA HDF 5 29 1535
2 N 0 38   MARCELLIER Lucie 1513 F BenF FRA ARA 5 37 1752
3 B 0 84   GARDON Thomas 1399 E SenM FRA EST 27½ 1423
4 B 0 75   VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor 1479 F CadM BEL EST 4 28½ 1346
5 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
6 N 0 82   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1399 F SenM FRA EST 29½ 1365
7 B 0 102   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1306 F PouM FRA EST 2 27½ 1150
8 N 1 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
9 B 0 88   SERE Frederic 1335 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 1403
1196 F SepM EST - 45B - 38N - 84B - 75B +106N - 82N -102B +105N - 88B 2 26 1139
105  
BOYER Tom
  105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
1 B 0 71   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1668 F SepM FRA OCC 4 31 1431
2 N 0 69   NEZOSI Christophe 1477 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 1526
3 B 0 73   ZEVIO Thomas 1377 F BenM FRA EST 4 29½ 1526
4 N 0 103   BORDE Adrien 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 27 1145
5 B 0 99   JOBERT Oscar 1146 F PouM FRA EST 24½ 1128
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 94   SCHIPPKE Manon 1396 F PupF FRA EST 3 27½ 1297
8 B 0 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
9 N 1 106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
1012 F PouM OCC - 71B - 69N - 73B -103N - 99B EXE - 94N -104B +106N 2 21 961
106  
TOUILLET Christian
  106   TOUILLET Christian 1030 N VetM FRA EST 1 23½ 635
1 N 0 54   CAPONE Florian 1637 F SenM FRA EST 32 1557
2 B 0 63   BOQUEL Claude 1451 F SepM FRA EST 4 35½ 1618
3 N 0 74   MARTIN Dominique 1370 F SepM FRA EST 4 28½ 1448
4 B 0 90   ALM Gilles 1399 E SepM FRA EST 3 29 1352
5 B 0 104   LANFRIT Marc 1196 F SepM FRA EST 2 26 1139
6 N 0 93   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1439 F SepM FRA EST 3 28 1229
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 0 96   GODART Marielle 1198 F BenF BEL HDF 3 25½ 1311
9 B 0 105   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 2 21 961
1030 N VetM EST - 54N - 63B - 74N - 90B -104B - 93N EXE - 96N -105B 1 23½ 635