14ème Open de Vandoeuvre - Open A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
KEVLISHVILI Robby
  1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
1 B 1 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
2 N ½ 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
3 B 1 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
4 N 1 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
5 B 1 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
6 B ½ 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
7 N 1 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
8 N ½ 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
9 B ½ 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
2451 F CadM + 64B = 26N + 34B + 23N + 18B =  2B +  4N =  7N =  8B 7 43 2606
2 g
LIN Chen
  2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
1 B 1 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
2 N 1 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
3 B 1 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
4 N ½ 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
5 B 1 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
6 N ½ 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
7 B 1 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
8 N ½ 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
9 B ½ 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
2485 F SenM + 79B + 30N + 35B = 18N + 19B =  1N + 10B =  4N =  5B 7 42½ 2650
3 m
IDER Borya
  3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
1 B 1 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
2 N 0 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
3 B 1 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
4 N 1 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
5 B 1 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
6 N 0 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
7 B 1 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
8 N 1 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
9 B 1 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
2502 F SenM EST + 81B - 22N + 26B + 33N + 14B -  5N + 25B + 20N + 10B 7 40½ 2593
4 g
TUROV Maxim
  4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
1 B ½ 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
2 N 1 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
3 B 1 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
4 N 1 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
5 B 1 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
6 N 1 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
7 B 0 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
8 B ½ 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
9 N ½ 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
2614 F SenM EST = 43B +101N + 60B + 13N + 12B + 10N -  1B =  2B =  7N 43½ 2562
5 g
DONCHENKO Alexander
  5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
1 N 1 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
2 B 1 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
3 N 0 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
4 B 1 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
5 N 1 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
6 B 1 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
7 N 0 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
8 B 1 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
9 N ½ 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
2580 F JunM EST + 69N + 36B - 18N + 62B + 11N +  3B - 21N + 13B =  2N 42 2564
6 g
KRYAKVIN Dmitry
  6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
1 B 1 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
2 N 1 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
3 B 1 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
4 N ½ 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
5 B 0 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
6 N ½ 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
7 B ½ 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
8 B 1 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
9 N 1 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
2580 F SenM + 58B + 20N + 14B = 12N - 10B = 18N = 23B + 19B + 21N 40 2580
7 m
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
1 N 1 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
2 B 1 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
3 N 0 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
4 B ½ 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
5 N 1 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
6 B 1 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
7 N 1 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
8 B ½ 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
9 B ½ 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
2494 F JunM IDF + 40N + 38B - 19N = 55B + 48N + 56B + 15N =  1B =  4B 39½ 2531
8 m
POETSCH Hagen
  8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
1 N ½ 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
2 B 1 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
3 N 0 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
4 B 1 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
5 N 1 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
6 B 1 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
7 N ½ 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
8 B 1 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
9 N ½ 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
2485 F SenM = 29N + 54B - 11N + 31B + 55N + 36B = 19N + 18B =  1N 39 2470
9 g
KOSTEN Anthony C.
  9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
1 N ½ 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
2 B 1 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
3 N ½ 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
4 B ½ 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
5 N 1 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
6 B ½ 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
7 N 1 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
8 B 1 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
9 N ½ 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
2450 F SepM PAC = 59N + 31B = 56N = 32B + 42N = 22B + 11N + 29B = 15N 37½ 2434
10 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
1 N 1 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
2 B 1 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
3 N 1 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
4 B 1 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
5 N 1 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
6 B 0 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
7 N 0 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
8 B 1 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
9 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
2638 F SenM IDF + 52N + 44B + 15N + 24B +  6N -  4B -  2N + 21B -  3N 6 44 2589
11 m
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu
  11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
1 N ½ 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
2 B 1 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
3 B 1 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
4 N 1 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
5 B 0 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
6 N ½ 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
7 B 0 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
8 N 1 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
9 B 1 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
2393 F SenM = 85N + 59B +  8B + 16N -  5B = 17N -  9B + 55N + 37B 6 40½ 2497
12  
MU Ke
  12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
1 B 1 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
2 N 1 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
3 B 1 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
4 B ½ 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
5 N 0 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
6 N ½ 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
7 B ½ 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
8 N ½ 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
9 B 1 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
2436 F SenM + 28B + 55N + 22B =  6B -  4N = 25N = 34B = 30N + 44B 6 40 2471
13 f
BURRI Quentin
  13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
1 B 1 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
2 N 1 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
3 B ½ 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
4 B 0 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
5 N ½ 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
6 N 1 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
7 B 1 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
8 N 0 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
9 B 1 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
2396 F CadM EST +100B + 47N = 16B -  4B = 32N + 33N + 58B -  5N + 46B 6 39 2466
14 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
1 N 1 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
2 B 1 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
3 N 0 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
4 B 1 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
5 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
6 B ½ 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
7 N 1 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
8 B ½ 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
9 N 1 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
2400 F SenM NOR + 57N + 82B -  6N + 41B -  3N = 32B + 48N = 17B + 29N 6 39 2443
15 g
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi
  15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
1 N 1 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
2 B 1 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
3 B 0 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
4 N ½ 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
5 B 1 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
6 N 1 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
7 B 0 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
8 N 1 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
9 B ½ 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
2423 F SenM + 86N + 48B - 10B = 45N + 26B + 61N -  7B + 34N =  9B 6 39 2433
16 m
BAILET Pierre
  16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
1 N 1 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
2 B 1 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
3 N ½ 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
4 B 0 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
5 N 0 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
6 B 1 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
7 N 1 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
8 B 1 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
9 N ½ 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
2521 F SenM EST + 66N + 62B = 13N - 11B - 22N + 57B + 26N + 36B = 24N 6 38 2434
17 g
SUMETS Andrey
  17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
1 N 0 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
2 B 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
3 N 1 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
4 B 1 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
5 N ½ 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
6 B ½ 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
7 B ½ 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
8 N ½ 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
9 B 1 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
2568 F SenM HDF - 54N + 65B + 69N + 38B = 27N = 11B = 20B = 14N + 35B 6 37 2431
18 m
KEYMER Vincent
  18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
1 B 1 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
2 N 1 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
3 B 1 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
4 B ½ 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
5 N 0 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
6 B ½ 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
7 N 1 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
8 N 0 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
9 B ½ 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
2408 F BenM + 93B + 37N +  5B =  2B -  1N =  6B + 22N -  8N = 20B 44½ 2482
19 f
MIGOT Tangi
  19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
1 B 1 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
2 N 1 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
3 B 1 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
4 N ½ 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
5 N 0 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
6 B 1 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
7 B ½ 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
8 N 0 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
9 B ½ 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
2379 F SenM BRE + 49B + 41N +  7B = 21N -  2N + 27B =  8B -  6N = 28B 43 2470
20 m
SONG Julien
  20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
1 N 1 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
2 B 0 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
3 N 1 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
4 B 1 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
5 N 1 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
6 B ½ 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
7 N ½ 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
8 B 0 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
9 N ½ 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
2340 F SenM IDF + 88N -  6B + 66N + 28B + 24N = 21B = 17N -  3B = 18N 41½ 2462
21 g
MAIOROV Nikita
  21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
1 B 1 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
2 N 1 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
3 B ½ 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
4 B ½ 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
5 N 1 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
6 N ½ 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
7 B 1 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
8 N 0 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
9 B 0 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
2547 F SenM + 72B + 50N = 23B = 19B + 39N = 20N +  5B - 10N -  6B 40½ 2483
22 m
RAJESH V A V
  22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
1 N 1 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
2 B 1 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
3 N 0 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
4 B ½ 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
5 B 1 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
6 N ½ 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
7 B 0 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
8 N 1 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
9 B ½ 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
2323 F SenM + 73N +  3B - 12N = 77B + 16B =  9N - 18B + 58N = 23B 40½ 2407
23 m
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy
  23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
1 N 1 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
2 B 1 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
3 N ½ 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
4 B 0 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
5 N ½ 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
6 B 1 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
7 N ½ 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
8 B ½ 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
9 N ½ 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
2378 F SenM + 80N + 32B = 21N -  1B = 29N + 39B =  6N = 24B = 22N 40 2423
24 m
VELTEN Paul
  24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
1 B 1 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
2 N 1 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
3 B 1 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
4 N 0 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
5 B 0 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
6 N 1 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
7 B ½ 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
8 N ½ 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
9 B ½ 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
2473 F SenM EST + 63B + 33N + 25B - 10N - 20B + 37N = 30B = 23N = 16B 39 2439
25 f
FAVAREL Antoine
  25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
1 N 1 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
2 B 1 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
3 N 0 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
4 B ½ 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
5 N 1 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
6 B ½ 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
7 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
8 B 1 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
9 N ½ 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
2346 F SenM EST + 92N + 39B - 24N = 29B + 77N = 12B -  3N + 40B = 27N 39 2357
26 f
CHARMETEAU Sven
  26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
1 B 1 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
2 B ½ 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
3 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
4 B 1 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
5 N 0 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
6 N 1 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
7 B 0 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
8 B 1 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
9 N 1 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
2287 F SenM NOR + 84B =  1B -  3N + 86B - 15N + 87N - 16B + 31B + 49N 39 2343
27 m
YANKELEVICH Lev
  27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
1 N ½ 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
2 B ½ 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
3 N 1 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
4 B 1 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
5 B ½ 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
6 N 0 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
7 B ½ 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
8 N 1 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
9 B ½ 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
2456 F SenM EST = 31N = 29B + 54N + 37B = 17B - 19N = 60B + 33N = 25B 37 2359
28  
DIJKHUIS Oele
  28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
1 N 0 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
2 B 1 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
3 N 1 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
4 N 0 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
5 B 0 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
6 B 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
7 N 1 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
8 B 1 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
9 N ½ 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
2123 F MinM - 12N + 68B + 82N - 20N - 30B + 65B + 62N + 50B = 19N 35 2344
29  
NIE Xin
  29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
1 B ½ 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
2 N ½ 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
3 B 1 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
4 N ½ 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
5 B ½ 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
6 B 1 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
7 N 1 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
8 N 0 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
9 B 0 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
2154 F SenF =  8B = 27N + 46B = 25N = 23B + 38B + 56N -  9N - 14B 5 40½ 2433
30 m
DONCHENKO Anatoly
  30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
1 N 1 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
2 B 0 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
3 N ½ 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
4 B ½ 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
5 N 1 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
6 B 1 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
7 N ½ 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
8 B ½ 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
9    
2317 F VetM + 53N -  2B = 57N = 59B + 28N + 54B = 24N = 12B 5 38½ 2338
31  
GROSDEMANGE David
  31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
1 B ½ 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
2 N 0 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
3 B 1 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
4 N 0 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
5 B 1 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
6 N ½ 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
7 B 1 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
8 N 0 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
9 B 1 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
2145 F SenM EST = 27B -  9N + 78B -  8N + 51B = 41N + 45B - 26N + 60B 5 38½ 2308
32  
LINSTER Philippe
  32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
1 B 1 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
2 N 0 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
3 B 1 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
4 N ½ 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
5 B ½ 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
6 N ½ 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
7 B 0 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
8 N ½ 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
9 B 1 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
2231 F SenM EST + 96B - 23N + 49B =  9N = 13B = 14N - 33B = 61N + 58B 5 37½ 2295
33 ff
GVANCELADZE Anna
  33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
1 N 1 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
2 B 0 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
3 N 1 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
4 B 0 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
5 N 1 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
6 B 0 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
7 N 1 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
8 B 0 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
9 N 1 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
2296 F SenF IDF + 74N - 24B + 85N -  3B + 59N - 13B + 32N - 27B + 54N 5 37 2317
34  
CALOONE Thomas
  34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
1 N 1 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
2 B ½ 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
3 N 0 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
4 B ½ 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
5 N 1 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
6 B 1 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
7 N ½ 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
8 B 0 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
9 N ½ 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
2204 F JunM HDF + 75N = 56B -  1N = 57B + 70N + 50B = 12N - 15B = 42N 5 37 2305
35 f
MOHAMMAD Fahim
  35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
1 N 1 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
2 B 1 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
3 N 0 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
4 B 0 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
5 N 0 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
6 B 1 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
7 N 1 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
8 B 1 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
9 N 0 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
2350 F CadM IDF + 70N + 42B -  2N - 39B - 54N + 77B + 52N + 38B - 17N 5 36½ 2292
36 m
EDEN James
  36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
1 B 1 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
2 N 0 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
3 B 1 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
4 N ½ 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
5 B 1 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
6 N 0 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
7 B 1 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
8 N 0 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
9 B ½ 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
2332 F SenM IDF + 89B -  5N + 72B = 71N + 60B -  8N + 61B - 16N = 41B 5 36 2298
37 f
LE QUANG Kim
  37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
1 N 1 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
2 B 0 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
3 N 1 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
4 N 0 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
5 B 1 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
6 B 0 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
7 N 1 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
8 B 1 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
9 N 0 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
2243 F SenM IDF + 77N - 18B + 73N - 27N + 63B - 24B + 54N + 67B - 11N 5 35 2314
38 f
PUCHER Sebastien
  38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
1 B 1 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
2 N 0 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
3 B 1 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
4 N 0 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
5 B 1 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
6 N 0 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
7 B 1 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
8 N 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
9 B 1 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
2317 F SenM EST + 51B -  7N + 63B - 17N + 72B - 29N + 68B - 35N + 69B 5 35 2275
39  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
1 B 1 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
2 N 0 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
3 B 1 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
4 N 1 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
5 B 0 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
6 N 0 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
7 B 0 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
8 N 1 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
9 B 1 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
2220 F SenM EST + 76B - 25N + 90B + 35N - 21B - 23N - 46B + 87N + 61B 5 34½ 2279
40  
KIEFFER Anatole
  40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
1 B 0 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
2 N 0 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
3 B ½ 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
4 N 1 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
5 B 1 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
6 N ½ 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
7 B 1 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
8 N 0 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
9 B 1 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
2155 F CadM IDF -  7B - 51N = 74B + 78N +101B = 45N + 47B - 25N + 55B 5 34½ 2222
41 mf
XU Huahua
  41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
1 N 1 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
2 B 0 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
3 N 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
4 N 0 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
5 B ½ 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
6 B ½ 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
7 N ½ 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
8 B 1 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
9 N ½ 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
2222 F SenF + 83N - 19B + 65N - 14N = 49B = 31B = 57N + 80B = 36N 5 34 2210
42  
POIGNOT Quentin
  42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
1 B 1 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
2 N 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
3 B ½ 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
4 N 1 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
5 B 0 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
6 N ½ 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
7 B ½ 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
8 N 1 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
9 B ½ 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
2223 F SenM BFC + 71B - 35N = 61B +101N -  9B = 68N = 49B + 57N = 34B 5 33 2181
43  
GEROLA Fausto
  43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
1 N ½ 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
2 B ½ 102   IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2198 F SenM ROU OCC 28½ 1970
3 N 0 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
4 B ½ 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
5 N 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
6 B ½ 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
7 N 0 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
8 N 1 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
9 B 1 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
2180 F SenM =  4N =102B - 67N = 88B + 65N = 44B - 50N + 73N + 62B 5 32½ 2287
44 gf
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya
  44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
1 B 1 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
2 N 0 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
3 B 0 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
4 N ½ 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
5 B 1 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
6 N ½ 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
7 B 1 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
8 N 1 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
9 N 0 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
2342 F SenF EST + 87B - 10N - 58B = 85N + 99B = 43N + 64B + 60N - 12N 5 32 2262
45  
MUETSCH Annmarie
  45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
1 N 0 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
2 B 1 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
3 N 1 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
4 B ½ 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
5 N 0 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
6 B ½ 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
7 N 0 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
8 B 1 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
9 N 1 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
2230 F MinF - 65N + 78B + 94N = 15B - 56N = 40B - 31N + 86B + 59N 5 32 2195
46 m
BEDOUIN Xavier
  46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
1 N ½ 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
2 B ½ 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
3 N 0 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
4 B 0 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
5 N 1 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
6 B 1 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
7 N 1 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
8 B 1 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
9 N 0 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
2330 F SenM NAQ = 78N = 85B - 29N - 70B + 88N + 93B + 39N + 59B - 13N 5 30½ 2189
47  
LOIRET Stanislas
  47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
1 N 1 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
2 B 0 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
3 N 0 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
4 B 1 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
5 N 0 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
6 B 1 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
7 N 0 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
8 B 1 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
9 N 1 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
2235 F SepM EST + 94N - 13B - 77N + 92B - 57N + 85B - 40N + 78B + 63N 5 29 2160
48 m
MOHOTA Nisha
  48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
1 B 1 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
2 N 0 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
3 B ½ 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
4 N 1 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
5 B 0 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
6 N 1 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
7 B 0 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
8 N 0 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
9 B 1 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
2269 F SenF + 95B - 15N = 64B + 51N -  7B + 71N - 14B - 49N + 78B 35½ 2183
49  
BOYER Mahel
  49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
1 N 0 19 f MIGOT Tangi 2379 F SenM FRA BRE 43 2470
2 B 1 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
3 N 0 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
4 B 1 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
5 N ½ 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
6 B ½ 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
7 N ½ 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
8 B 1 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
9 B 0 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
2107 F BenM OCC - 19N + 83B - 32N + 82B = 41N = 67B = 42N + 48B - 26B 35 2240
50 f
STEPHAN Victor
  50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
1 B 1 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
2 B 0 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
3 N ½ 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
4 N 1 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
5 B ½ 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
6 N 0 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
7 B 1 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
8 N 0 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
9 B ½ 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
2330 F SenM CVL + 99B - 21B = 86N + 64N = 58B - 34N + 43B - 28N = 52B 33½ 2192
51  
VIERS Matthieu
  51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
1 N 0 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
2 B 1 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
3 N ½ 102   IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2198 F SenM ROU OCC 28½ 1970
4 B 0 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
5 N 0 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
6 B 0 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
7 B 1 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
8 N 1 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
9 B 1 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
2028 F SenM EST - 38N + 40B =102N - 48B - 31N - 66B +100B + 82N + 81B 31½ 2196
52  
DUQUESNE Adrien
  52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
1 B 0 10 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2638 F SenM UKR IDF 6 44 2589
2 N 1 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
3 B 0 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
4 N 1 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
5 B ½ 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
6 N ½ 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
7 B 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
8 N 1 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
9 N ½ 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
2180 F JunM IDF - 10B + 87N - 71B + 90N = 68B = 55N - 35B + 89N = 50N 31 2197
53 ff
LI Zhuoling
  53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
1 B 0 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
2 N 0 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
3 B ½ 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
4 N ½ 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
5 B 0 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
6 N 1 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
7 N ½ 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
8 B 1 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
9 N 1 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
2042 F JunF - 30B - 79N = 81B = 89N - 93B +101N = 70N + 94B + 80N 26 2105
54  
DAESCHLER Florian
  54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
1 B 1 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
2 N 0 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
3 B 0 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
4 N 1 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
5 B 1 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
6 N 0 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
7 B 0 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
8 N 1 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
9 B 0 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
2173 F SenM EST + 17B -  8N - 27B + 91N + 35B - 30N - 37B + 74N - 33B 4 38½ 2271
55  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
1 N 1 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
2 B 0 12   MU Ke 2436 F SenM CHN 6 40 2471
3 N 1 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
4 N ½ 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
5 B 0 8 m POETSCH Hagen 2485 F SenM GER 39 2470
6 B ½ 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
7 N 1 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
8 B 0 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
9 N 0 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
2287 F SenM IDF + 68N - 12B + 92N =  7N -  8B = 52B + 69N - 11B - 40N 4 38½ 2229
56 m
SAIBOULATOV Daniyal
  56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
1 B 1 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
2 N ½ 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
3 B ½ 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
4 N ½ 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
5 B 1 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
6 N 0 7 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2494 F JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2531
7 B 0 29   NIE Xin 2154 F SenF CHN 5 40½ 2433
8 N ½ 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
9    
2376 F SenM HDF + 61B = 34N =  9B = 60N + 45B -  7N - 29B = 66N 4 37½ 2249
57  
VAN DE PERRE Tom
  57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
1 B 0 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
2 N 1 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
3 B ½ 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
4 N ½ 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
5 B 1 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
6 N 0 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
7 B ½ 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
8 B 0 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
9 N ½ 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
2116 F SenM - 14B + 98N = 30B = 34N + 47B - 16N = 41B - 42B = 75N 4 37½ 2191
58  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
1 N 0 6 g KRYAKVIN Dmitry 2580 F SenM RUS 40 2580
2 B 1 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
3 N 1 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
4 B ½ 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
5 N ½ 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
6 B 1 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
7 N 0 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
8 B 0 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
9 N 0 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
2174 F MinM IDF -  6N + 88B + 44N = 67B = 50N + 62B - 13N - 22B - 32N 4 37 2286
59  
SCHMIT Vincent
  59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
1 B ½ 9 g KOSTEN Anthony C. 2450 F SepM FRA PAC 37½ 2434
2 N 0 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
3 B 1 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
4 N ½ 30 m DONCHENKO Anatoly 2317 F VetM GER 5 38½ 2338
5 B 0 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
6 N 1 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
7 B 1 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
8 N 0 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
9 B 0 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
2125 F SenM IDF =  9B - 11N + 96B = 30N - 33B + 91N + 82B - 46N - 45B 4 36½ 2217
60 f
ALFRED Nathan S W
  60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
1 N 1 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
2 B 1 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
3 N 0 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
4 B ½ 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
5 N 0 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
6 B 1 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
7 N ½ 27 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2456 F SenM GER EST 37 2359
8 B 0 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
9 N 0 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
2197 F SenM IDF + 97N + 67B -  4N = 56B - 36N + 86B = 27N - 44B - 31N 4 36 2255
61 ff
THOMAS Anysia
  61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
1 N 0 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
2 B 1 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
3 N ½ 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
4 B 1 102   IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2198 F SenM ROU OCC 28½ 1970
5 N 1 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
6 B 0 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
7 N 0 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
8 B ½ 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
9 N 0 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
2100 F SenF EST - 56N + 75B = 42N +102B + 67N - 15B - 36N = 32B - 39N 4 35 2216
62 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
1 B 1 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
2 N 0 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
3 B 1 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
4 N 0 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
5 B 1 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
6 N 0 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
7 B 0 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
8 N 1 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
9 N 0 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
2317 F SenF NAQ + 91B - 16N + 79B -  5N + 71B - 58N - 28B + 90N - 43N 4 34½ 2167
63  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
1 N 0 24 m VELTEN Paul 2473 F SenM FRA EST 39 2439
2 B 1 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
3 N 0 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
4 B 1 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
5 N 0 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
6 B 1 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
7 N 0 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
8 N 1 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
9 B 0 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
2148 F SenM IDF - 24N + 74B - 38N + 94B - 37N + 70B - 67N + 68N - 47B 4 33 2156
64  
GOETTELMANN Guillaume
  64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
1 N 0 1 m KEVLISHVILI Robby 2451 F CadM NED 7 43 2606
2 B 1 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
3 N ½ 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
4 B 0 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
5 N ½ 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
6 B 1 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
7 N 0 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
8 B ½ 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
9 N ½ 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
2136 F SenM EST -  1N + 84B = 48N - 50B = 80N + 92B - 44N = 75B = 76N 4 32½ 2125
65  
DENJOY Arnaud
  65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
1 B 1 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
2 N 0 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
3 B 0 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
4 N 1 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
5 B 0 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
6 N 0 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
7 B 0 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
8 N 1 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
9 B 1 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
1988 F SenM EST + 45B - 17N - 41B + 93N - 43B - 28N - 90B +101N + 87B 4 32½ 2111
66 f
BAUDUIN Etienne
  66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
1 B 0 16 m BAILET Pierre 2521 F SenM FRA EST 6 38 2434
2 N 1 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
3 B 0 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
4 N ½ 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
5 B 0 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
6 N 1 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
7 B 1 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
8 B ½ 56 m SAIBOULATOV Daniyal 2376 F SenM BEL HDF 4 37½ 2249
9    
2166 F SenM HDF - 16B + 91N - 20B = 99N - 87B + 51N + 77B = 56B 4 32 2182
67 m
LAURENT Bruno
  67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
1 B 1 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
2 N 0 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
3 B 1 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
4 N ½ 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
5 B 0 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
6 N ½ 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
7 B 1 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
8 N 0 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
9    
2348 F SenM HDF + 90B - 60N + 43B = 58N - 61B = 49N + 63B - 37N 4 31½ 2155
68  
BAJONI Lucas
  68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
1 B 0 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
2 N 0 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
3 B 1 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
4 N 1 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
5 N ½ 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
6 B ½ 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
7 N 0 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
8 B 0 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
9 N 1 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
2021 F SenM EST - 55B - 28N +100B + 79N = 52N = 42B - 38N - 63B + 92N 4 31½ 2141
69  
RONCE Nathan
  69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
1 B 0 5 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2580 F JunM GER EST 42 2564
2 N 1 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
3 B 0 17 g SUMETS Andrey 2568 F SenM UKR HDF 6 37 2431
4 N ½ 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
5 B ½ 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
6 N 1 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
7 B 0 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
8 N 1 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
9 N 0 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
2178 F SenM EST -  5B + 89N - 17B = 87N = 85B + 90N - 55B + 91N - 38N 4 31 2198
70 gf
PARTAC Elena
  70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
1 B 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
2 N 0 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
3 B 1 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
4 N 1 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
5 B 0 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
6 N 0 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
7 B ½ 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
8 N 1 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
9 B ½ 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
2090 F SenF EST - 35B - 71N + 95B + 46N - 34B - 63N = 53B + 77N = 79B 4 31 2099
71  
CAHEN Alexis
  71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
1 N 0 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
2 B 1 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
3 N 1 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
4 B ½ 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
5 N 0 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
6 B 0 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
7 N 0 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
8 N ½ 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
9 B 1 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
1983 F CadM EST - 42N + 70B + 52N = 36B - 62N - 48B - 80N = 79N + 88B 4 30½ 2153
72  
TESTUD Philippe
  72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
1 N 0 21 g MAIOROV Nikita 2547 F SenM BLR 40½ 2483
2 B 1 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
3 N 0 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
4 B 1 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
5 N 0 38 f PUCHER Sebastien 2317 F SenM FRA EST 5 35 2275
6 B ½ 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
7 N 0 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
8 B ½ 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
9 N 1 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
2173 F SenM REU - 21N + 99B - 36N + 73B - 38N = 80B - 78N = 76B + 91N 4 30½ 2123
73  
BRUGO Marco
  73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
1 B 0 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
2 N 1 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
3 B 0 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
4 N 0 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
5 B ½ 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
6 N ½ 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
7 N 1 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
8 B 0 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
9 N 1 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
2055 F SenM - 22B + 81N - 37B - 72N = 79B = 89N + 93N - 43B + 86N 4 30 2132
74  
RACHID Alexandre
  74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
1 B 0 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
2 N 0 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
3 N ½ 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
4 B 0 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
5 N 1 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
6 B ½ 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
7 N 1 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
8 B 0 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
9 B 1 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
2026 F MinM IDF - 33B - 63N = 40N - 80B + 83N = 88B + 92N - 54B + 90B 4 28 2079
75  
CHENNAOUI Yasin
  75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
1 B 0 34   CALOONE Thomas 2204 F JunM FRA HDF 5 37 2305
2 N 0 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
3 B ½ 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
4 N 0 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
5 B 1 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
6 N ½ 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
7 B 1 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
8 N ½ 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
9 B ½ 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
1943 F MinM - 34B - 61N = 89B - 81N + 95B = 79N + 99B = 64N = 57B 4 27½ 2073
76  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
1 N 0 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
2 B 0 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
3 N 0 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
4 N ½ 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
5 B ½ 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
6 N 1 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
7 B 1 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
8 N ½ 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
9 B ½ 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
1943 F MinM EST - 39N - 92B - 99N = 95N = 84B +100N + 88B = 72N = 64B 4 24 2058
77  
BUDAK Rewi
  77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
1 B 0 37 f LE QUANG Kim 2243 F SenM BEL IDF 5 35 2314
2 N 1 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
3 B 1 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
4 N ½ 22 m RAJESH V A V 2323 F SenM IND 40½ 2407
5 B 0 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
6 N 0 35 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2350 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 2292
7 N 0 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
8 B 0 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
9 N 1 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
2015 F SenM NAQ - 37B + 93N + 47B = 22N - 25B - 35N - 66N - 70B + 95N 34½ 2124
78  
HECK Nils
  78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
1 B ½ 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
2 N 0 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
3 N 0 31   GROSDEMANGE David 2145 F SenM FRA EST 5 38½ 2308
4 B 0 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
5 B 1 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
6 N 1 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
7 B 1 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
8 N 0 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
9 N 0 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
2059 F SenM EST = 46B - 45N - 31N - 40B + 96B + 81N + 72B - 47N - 48N 33½ 2101
79  
DA SILVA Quentin
  79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
1 N 0 2 g LIN Chen 2485 F SenM CHN 7 42½ 2650
2 B 1 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
3 N 0 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
4 B 0 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
5 N ½ 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
6 B ½ 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
7 N ½ 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
8 B ½ 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
9 N ½ 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
2154 F SenM EST -  2N + 53B - 62N - 68B = 73N = 75B = 94N = 71B = 70N 31½ 2018
80  
TENCATI Giuseppe
  80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
1 B 0 23 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2378 F SenM IND 40 2423
2 N ½ 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
3 B 0 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
4 N 1 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
5 B ½ 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
6 N ½ 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
7 B 1 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
8 N 0 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
9 B 0 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
2101 F SenM - 23B = 96N -101B + 74N = 64B = 72N + 71B - 41N - 53B 31 2012
81  
RACLE Valentin
  81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
1 N 0 3 m IDER Borya 2502 F SenM FRA EST 7 40½ 2593
2 B 0 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
3 N ½ 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
4 B 1 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
5 N 0 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
6 B 0 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
7 N 1 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
8 B 1 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
9 N 0 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
2161 F SenM BFC -  3N - 73B = 53N + 75B - 86N - 78B + 83N + 95B - 51N 31 1995
82  
ALBARIC Etienne
  82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
1 B 1 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
2 N 0 14 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2400 F SenM GER NOR 6 39 2443
3 B 0 28   DIJKHUIS Oele 2123 F MinM NED 35 2344
4 N 0 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
5 B ½ 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
6 N 1 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
7 N 0 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
8 B 0 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
9 N 1 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
2243 F JunM IDF + 98B - 14N - 28B - 49N = 89B + 99N - 59N - 51B + 97N 30 2008
83  
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy
  83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
1 B 0 41 mf XU Huahua 2222 F SenF CHN 5 34 2210
2 N 0 49   BOYER Mahel 2107 F BenM FRA OCC 35 2240
3 B 0 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
4 N ½ 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
5 B 0 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
6 N 1 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
7 B 0 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
8 N 1 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
9 B 1 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
1960 F SenM EST - 41B - 49N - 87B = 84N - 74B + 96N - 81B +100N + 93B 26 2006
84  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
1 N 0 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
2 N 0 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
3 B 0 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
4 B ½ 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
5 N ½ 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
6 B 0 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
7 N 1 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
8 B ½ 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
9 N 1 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
2023 F BenM IDF - 26N - 64N - 93B = 83B = 76N - 97B + 98N = 92B + 94N 24½ 1966
85  
BONADE Massimo
  85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
1 B ½ 11 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2393 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2497
2 N ½ 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
3 B 0 33 ff GVANCELADZE Anna 2296 F SenF RUS IDF 5 37 2317
4 B ½ 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
5 N ½ 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
6 N 0 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
7 B 0 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
8 N 0 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
9 B 1 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
2112 F SenM = 11B = 46N - 33B = 44B = 69N - 47N - 91B - 88N + 99B 3 33 2097
86  
YANKELEVICH Michael
  86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
1 B 0 15 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2423 F SenM IND 6 39 2433
2 N 1 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
3 B ½ 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
4 N 0 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
5 B 1 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
6 N 0 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
7 B ½ 87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
8 N 0 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
9 B 0 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
2123 F MinM - 15B + 95N = 50B - 26N + 81B - 60N = 87B - 45N - 73B 3 32½ 2076
87  
GAUTIER Selvan
  87   GAUTIER Selvan 2065 F JunM FRA IDF 3 32½ 2041
1 N 0 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
2 B 0 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
3 N 1 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
4 B ½ 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
5 N 1 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
6 B 0 26 f CHARMETEAU Sven 2287 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2343
7 N ½ 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
8 B 0 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
9 N 0 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
2065 F JunM IDF - 44N - 52B + 83N = 69B + 66N - 26B = 86N - 39B - 65N 3 32½ 2041
88  
BEGHIN Ronan
  88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
1 B 0 20 m SONG Julien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2462
2 N 0 58   HINGOUET Matthieu 2174 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37 2286
3 B 1 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
4 N ½ 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
5 B 0 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
6 N ½ 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
7 N 0 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
8 B 1 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
9 N 0 71   CAHEN Alexis 1983 F CadM FRA EST 4 30½ 2153
2064 F SenM IDF - 20B - 58N + 98B = 43N - 46B = 74N - 76N + 85B - 71N 3 31½ 2003
89  
VALENTI Richard
  89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
1 N 0 36 m EDEN James 2332 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2298
2 B 0 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
3 N ½ 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
4 B ½ 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
5 N ½ 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
6 B ½ 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
7 N 1 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
8 B 0 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
9    
2064 F SepM IDF - 36N - 69B = 75N = 53B = 82N = 73B + 97N - 52B 3 30 2022
90  
POTTIER Simeon
  90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
1 N 0 67 m LAURENT Bruno 2348 F SenM BEL HDF 4 31½ 2155
2 B 1 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
3 N 0 39   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2220 F SenM FRA EST 5 34½ 2279
4 B 0 52   DUQUESNE Adrien 2180 F JunM FRA IDF 31 2197
5 N 1 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
6 B 0 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
7 N 1 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
8 B 0 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
9 N 0 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
2090 F SenM NAQ - 67N + 97B - 39N - 52B + 94N - 69B + 65N - 62B - 74N 3 30 2013
91  
AFRAOUI Anaelle
  91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
1 N 0 62 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2317 F SenF RUS NAQ 4 34½ 2167
2 B 0 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
3 N 1 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
4 B 0 54   DAESCHLER Florian 2173 F SenM FRA EST 4 38½ 2271
5 N 1 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
6 B 0 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
7 N 1 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
8 B 0 69   RONCE Nathan 2178 F SenM FRA EST 4 31 2198
9 B 0 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
2051 F JunF IDF - 62N - 66B + 97N - 54B +100N - 59B + 85N - 69B - 72B 3 27½ 2024
92  
CARRILLO Jesus
  92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
1 B 0 25 f FAVAREL Antoine 2346 F SenM FRA EST 39 2357
2 N 1 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
3 B 0 55   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2287 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2229
4 N 0 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
5 B 1 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
6 N 0 64   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2136 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2125
7 B 0 74   RACHID Alexandre 2026 F MinM FRA IDF 4 28 2079
8 N ½ 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
9 B 0 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
2074 F SenM EST - 25B + 76N - 55B - 47N + 98B - 64N - 74B = 84N - 68B 30½ 1942
93  
BOURNEL Antoine
  93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
1 N 0 18 m KEYMER Vincent 2408 F BenM GER 44½ 2482
2 B 0 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
3 N 1 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
4 B 0 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
5 N 1 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
6 N 0 46 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2330 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 30½ 2189
7 B 0 73   BRUGO Marco 2055 F SenM ITA 4 30 2132
8 B ½ 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
9 N 0 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
2120 F MinM EST - 18N - 77B + 84N - 65B + 53N - 46N - 73B = 97B - 83N 30 1911
94 ff
FISCHER Julie
  94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
1 B 0 47   LOIRET Stanislas 2235 F SepM FRA EST 5 29 2160
2 N 1 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
3 B 0 45   MUETSCH Annmarie 2230 F MinF GER 5 32 2195
4 N 0 63   EMMENECKER Philippe 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33 2156
5 B 0 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
6 N 1 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
7 B ½ 79   DA SILVA Quentin 2154 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2018
8 N 0 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
9 B 0 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
2006 F SenF EST - 47B +100N - 45B - 63N - 90B + 98N = 79B - 53N - 84B 28½ 1944
95  
CHAUVON Guillaume
  95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
1 N 0 48 m MOHOTA Nisha 2269 F SenF IND 35½ 2183
2 B 0 86   YANKELEVICH Michael 2123 F MinM GER 3 32½ 2076
3 N 0 70 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 31 2099
4 B ½ 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
5 N 0 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
8 N 0 81   RACLE Valentin 2161 F SenM FRA BFC 31 1995
9 B 0 77   BUDAK Rewi 2015 F SenM FRA NAQ 34½ 2124
2016 F SenM EST - 48N - 86B - 70N = 76B - 75N EXE +101B - 81N - 77B 26½ 1801
96  
RUMEAU Jean-Michel
  96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
1 N 0 32   LINSTER Philippe 2231 F SenM LUX EST 5 37½ 2295
2 B ½ 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
3 N 0 59   SCHMIT Vincent 2125 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 2217
4 B 0 100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
5 N 0 78   HECK Nils 2059 F SenM GER EST 33½ 2101
6 B 0 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N ½ 99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
9 B ½ 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
1991 F SepM IDF - 32N = 80B - 59N -100B - 78N - 83B EXE = 99N = 98B 23½ 1824
97  
PERCHE Louis
  97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
1 B 0 60 f ALFRED Nathan S W 2197 F SenM ENG IDF 4 36 2255
2 N 0 90   POTTIER Simeon 2090 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 30 2013
3 B 0 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
4 N 0 98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 1 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
7 B 0 89   VALENTI Richard 2064 F SepM FRA IDF 3 30 2022
8 N ½ 93   BOURNEL Antoine 2120 F MinM FRA EST 30 1911
9 B 0 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
1931 F JunM HDF - 60B - 90N - 91B - 98N EXE + 84N - 89B = 93N - 82B 23 1841
98  
CAPACES Francois
  98   CAPACES Francois 2015 F SepM FRA EST 21 1797
1 N 0 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
2 B 0 57   VAN DE PERRE Tom 2116 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2191
3 N 0 88   BEGHIN Ronan 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 2003
4 B 1 97   PERCHE Louis 1931 F JunM FRA HDF 23 1841
5 N 0 92   CARRILLO Jesus 2074 F SenM FRA EST 30½ 1942
6 B 0 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
7 B 0 84   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 2023 F BenM FRA IDF 24½ 1966
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N ½ 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
2015 F SepM EST - 82N - 57B - 88N + 97B - 92N - 94B - 84B EXE = 96N 21 1797
99  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  99   FRANTZ Nicolas 2057 F SenM FRA EST 2 29½ 1925
1 N 0 50 f STEPHAN Victor 2330 F SenM FRA CVL 33½ 2192
2 N 0 72   TESTUD Philippe 2173 F SenM FRA REU 4 30½ 2123
3 B 1 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
4 B ½ 66 f BAUDUIN Etienne 2166 F SenM BEL HDF 4 32 2182
5 N 0 44 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2342 F SenF UKR EST 5 32 2262
6 B 0 82   ALBARIC Etienne 2243 F JunM FRA IDF 30 2008
7 N 0 75   CHENNAOUI Yasin 1943 F MinM SUI 4 27½ 2073
8 B ½ 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
9 N 0 85   BONADE Massimo 2112 F SenM ITA 3 33 2097
2057 F SenM EST - 50N - 72N + 76B = 66B - 44N - 82B - 75N = 96B - 85N 2 29½ 1925
100  
ZAWADSKI Stephane
  100   ZAWADSKI Stephane 2114 F SepM FRA EST 2 27½ 1720
1 N 0 13 f BURRI Quentin 2396 F CadM FRA EST 6 39 2466
2 B 0 94 ff FISCHER Julie 2006 F SenF FRA EST 28½ 1944
3 N 0 68   BAJONI Lucas 2021 F SenM FRA EST 4 31½ 2141
4 N 1 96   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1991 F SepM FRA IDF 23½ 1824
5 B 0 91   AFRAOUI Anaelle 2051 F JunF FRA IDF 3 27½ 2024
6 B 0 76   ARNAUD Aurelien 1943 F MinM FRA EST 4 24 2058
7 N 0 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
8 B 0 83   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1960 F SenM FRA EST 26 2006
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2114 F SepM EST - 13N - 94B - 68N + 96N - 91B - 76B - 51N - 83B EXE 2 27½ 1720
101  
KUHN Clement
  101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
1 N ½ 102   IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2198 F SenM ROU OCC 28½ 1970
2 B 0 4 g TUROV Maxim 2614 F SenM RUS EST 43½ 2562
3 N 1 80   TENCATI Giuseppe 2101 F SenM ITA 31 2012
4 B 0 42   POIGNOT Quentin 2223 F SenM FRA BFC 5 33 2181
5 N 0 40   KIEFFER Anatole 2155 F CadM FRA IDF 5 34½ 2222
6 B 0 53 ff LI Zhuoling 2042 F JunF CHN 26 2105
7 N 0 95   CHAUVON Guillaume 2016 F SenM BEL EST 26½ 1801
8 B 0 65   DENJOY Arnaud 1988 F SenM FRA EST 4 32½ 2111
9    
1935 F PouM EST =102N -  4B + 80N - 42B - 40N - 53B - 95N - 65B 32½ 1873
102  
IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel
  102   IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel 2198 F SenM ROU OCC 28½ 1970
1 B ½ 101   KUHN Clement 1935 F PouM FRA EST 32½ 1873
2 N ½ 43   GEROLA Fausto 2180 F SenM ITA 5 32½ 2287
3 B ½ 51   VIERS Matthieu 2028 F SenM FRA EST 31½ 2196
4 N 0 61 ff THOMAS Anysia 2100 F SenF FRA EST 4 35 2216
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
2198 F SenM OCC =101B = 43N = 51B - 61N 28½ 1970