Open du Mans 2017
Grille américaine - Décembre 2017
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Me. Bu.
1 g
DELORME Axel
  1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
1 B 1 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
2 N 1 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
3 B 1 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
4 N 1 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
5 B 1 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
6 N ˝ 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
7 B 1 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
8 N ˝ 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
9 B ˝ 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
2523 F SenM FRA IDF + 56B + 32N + 15B + 18N +  9B =  3N +  6B =  4N =  5B 46˝ 32˝ 56˝
2 m
MONROY Charles
  2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
1 N 1 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
2 B 1 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
3 N ˝ 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
4 B 1 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
5 N ˝ 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
6 B ˝ 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
7 B 1 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
8 N 1 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
9 B 1 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
2435 F SenM FRA BRE + 74N + 47B = 11N + 21B =  4N =  5B + 26B + 15N +  9B 45˝ 31˝ 55
3 m
MULLON Jean-Baptiste
  3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
1 B 1 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
2 N 1 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
3 B 1 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
4 N 1 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
5 B 1 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
6 B ˝ 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
7 N ˝ 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
8 N ˝ 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
9 B ˝ 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
2373 F SenM FRA PDL + 72B + 20N + 19B + 12N + 10B =  1B =  5N =  9N =  4B 7 47 32˝ 57˝
4 f
LE GOFF Damien
  4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
1 B 1 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
2 N 1 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
3 B ˝ 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
4 N 1 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
5 B ˝ 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
6 N 1 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
7 B 1 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
8 B ˝ 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
9 N ˝ 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
2287 F SenM FRA BRE + 86B + 36N = 16B + 13N =  2B + 31N + 29B =  1B =  3N 7 46 31 55˝
5 f
STEPHAN Victor
  5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
1 N 1 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
2 B 1 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
3 N 1 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
4 B ˝ 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
5 B 1 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
6 N ˝ 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
7 B ˝ 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
8 B 1 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
9 N ˝ 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
2315 F SenM FRA CVL + 90N + 34B + 23N = 30B + 45B =  2N =  3B + 17B =  1N 7 45 30 54
6 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
1 N 1 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
2 B 1 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
3 N ˝ 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
4 B 1 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
5 N ˝ 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
6 B 1 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
7 N 0 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
8 B 1 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
9 N 1 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
2371 F SenM FRA NOR + 54N +119B = 21N + 11B = 30N + 10B -  1N + 16B + 18N 7 44 30 53˝
7 g
LEGKY Nikolay A
  7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
1 B 1 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
2 N 1 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
3 B 1 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
4 N 0 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
5 B 1 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
6 N 0 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
7 B 1 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
8 N 1 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
9 B 1 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
2400 F SepM FRA IDF + 84B + 28N + 24B - 10N + 22B - 14N + 35B + 19N + 27B 7 41˝ 29 51
8 f
LE GOFF Ronan
  8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
1 B 1 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
2 N ˝ 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
3 B 1 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
4 N ˝ 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
5 B 1 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
6 N ˝ 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
7 B ˝ 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
8 N 1 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
9 B 1 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
2246 F SenM FRA PDL + 78B = 46N + 38B = 16N + 27B = 15N = 19B + 20N + 14B 7 41 29 50˝
9 f
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben
  9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
1 N 1 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
2 B 1 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
3 N 1 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
4 B 1 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
5 N 0 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
6 B 1 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
7 N 1 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
8 B ˝ 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
9 N 0 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
2253 F MinM FRA PDL + 87N + 55B + 33N + 68B -  1N + 30B + 28N =  3B -  2N 43˝ 28˝ 52˝
10  
AUBRY Yannis
  10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
1 B 1 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
2 N 1 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
3 B 1 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
4 B 1 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
5 N 0 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
6 N 0 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
7 B ˝ 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
8 N 1 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
9 B 1 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
2176 F SenM FRA BRE + 83B + 50N +105B +  7B -  3N -  6N = 32B + 36N + 33B 42 28 49
11  
DURNECKER Laurent
  11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
1 B 1 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
2 N 1 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
3 B ˝ 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
4 N 0 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
5 B 1 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
6 N 1 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
7 B ˝ 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
8 N ˝ 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
9 N 1 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
2104 F SenM FRA BFC + 59B + 51N =  2B -  6N + 65B + 37N = 12B = 29N + 32N 42 27˝ 51˝
12  
AMOYAL Pierre
  12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
1 N 1 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
2 B 1 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
3 N 1 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
4 B 0 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
5 N 1 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
6 B ˝ 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
7 N ˝ 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
8 B ˝ 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
9 N 1 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
2130 F SepM FRA NOR +110N + 42B + 37N -  3B + 16N = 64B = 11N = 28B + 39N 41˝ 28 50˝
13  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
1 B 1 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
2 N 1 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
3 B ˝ 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
4 B 0 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
5 N 1 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
6 N 0 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
7 B 1 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
8 N 1 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
9 B 1 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
1914 F BenM FRA PDL +131B + 65N = 14B -  4B + 58N - 17N + 46B + 67N + 29B 38˝ 25˝ 45˝
14  
DUTREUIL Raphael
  14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
1 N 1 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
2 B 1 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
3 N ˝ 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
4 B 1 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
5 N ˝ 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
6 B 1 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
7 N 0 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
8 B 1 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
9 N 0 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
2187 F SenM FRA IDF + 93N + 49B = 13N + 25B = 64N +  7B - 17N + 21B -  8N 6 44 30 53
15  
BATTEUX Mickael
  15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
1 N 1 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
2 B 1 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
3 N 0 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
4 B 1 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
5 N 1 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
6 B ˝ 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
7 N 1 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
8 B 0 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
9 N ˝ 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
2048 F SenM FRA PDL + 61N + 62B -  1N + 53B + 32N =  8B + 64N -  2B = 17N 6 43˝ 28˝ 53˝
16  
ASSEDO Johaquim
  16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
1 N 1 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
2 B 1 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
3 N ˝ 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
4 B ˝ 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
5 B 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
6 N 1 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
7 B 1 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
8 N 0 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
9 B 1 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
1972 F SenM FRA OCC + 95N + 88B =  4N =  8B - 12B + 51N + 52B -  6N + 60B 6 42˝ 28˝ 50˝
17 f
EUGENE Floryan
  17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
1 N 1 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
2 B 1 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
3 N 0 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
4 B 1 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
5 N ˝ 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
6 B 1 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
7 B 1 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
8 N 0 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
9 B ˝ 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
2395 F CadM FRA PDL +112N + 48B - 30N + 34B = 33N + 13B + 14B -  5N = 15B 6 42 28˝ 50˝
18  
VIDAL Llewellyn
  18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
1 B 1 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
2 N 1 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
3 B 1 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
4 B 0 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
5 N 1 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
6 B 0 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
7 N 1 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
8 N 1 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
9 B 0 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
2202 F SenM FRA OCC + 89B + 63N + 35B -  1B + 68N - 28B + 25N + 38N -  6B 6 42 27˝ 51
19  
VIERS Matthieu
  19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
1 N 1 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
2 B 1 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
3 N 0 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
4 B 1 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
5 N ˝ 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
6 B 1 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
7 N ˝ 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
8 B 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
9 N 1 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
2043 F SenM FRA EST + 97N + 79B -  3N + 49B = 69N + 47B =  8N -  7B + 48N 6 40˝ 26˝ 49
20  
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
  20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
1 N 1 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
2 B 0 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
3 N 1 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
4 B 1 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
5 N 0 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
6 B 1 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
7 N 1 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
8 B 0 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
9 N 1 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
1840 F SenM FRA PDL +109N -  3B + 44N + 83B - 23N + 91B + 30N -  8B + 45N 6 40 26 47
21  
GAO Etienne
  21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
1 B 1 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
2 N 1 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
3 B ˝ 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
4 N 0 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
5 B 1 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
6 N 1 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
7 B ˝ 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
8 N 0 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
9 B 1 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
2046 F MinM FRA PDL +106B + 66N =  6B -  2N + 46B + 72N = 45B - 14N + 53B 6 40 25˝ 48
22  
PEAN Leonard
  22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
1 N 1 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
2 B 1 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
3 N 0 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
4 B 1 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
5 N 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
6 B 1 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
7 N ˝ 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
8 B ˝ 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
9 N 1 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
1977 F SenM FRA IDF + 76N + 77B - 64N + 41B -  7N +105B = 40N = 34B + 49N 6 39 26˝ 47
23  
SAUVAGET Franck
  23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
1 B 1 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
2 N 1 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
3 B 0 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
4 N 1 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
5 B 1 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
6 N 0 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
7 B ˝ 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
8 N ˝ 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
9 B 1 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
2044 F SenM FRA BRE + 75B + 71N -  5B + 52N + 20B - 29N = 36B = 53N + 50B 6 39 26 48
24  
LE MONTAGNER Yoann
  24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
1 N 1 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
2 B 1 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
3 N 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
4 B 1 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
5 N 0 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
6 B 1 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
7 N ˝ 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
8 B ˝ 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
9 N 1 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
2046 F SenM FRA NAQ +120N + 94B -  7N + 50B - 28N + 49B = 34N = 48B + 47N 6 38 25˝ 45
25  
GEY Marc-Emile
  25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
1 B 1 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
2 N 1 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
3 B ˝ 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
4 N 0 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
5 B ˝ 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
6 N 1 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
7 B 0 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
8 N 1 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
9 B 1 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
1893 F SenM FRA NAQ + 96B +134N = 31B - 14N = 66B + 71N - 18B + 54N + 52B 6 37˝ 25˝ 43
26  
JULIEN Jules-Alois
  26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
1 N 1 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
2 B < 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
3 B 1 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
4 N ˝ 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
5 B 1 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
6 B 1 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
7 N 0 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
8 B ˝ 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
9 N 1 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
2078 F SenM FRA PDL +115N <105B + 84B = 46N + 70B + 69B -  2N = 47B + 28N 6 37˝ 24˝ 45
27  
AUBERT Estee
  27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
1 N 0 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
2 B 1 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
3 N 1 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
4 B 1 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
5 N 0 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
6 B > 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
7 B 1 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
8 B 1 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
9 N 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
1903 F MinF FRA IDF - 88N +122B + 91N +105B -  8N > 77B + 54B + 45B -  7N 6 37 23 43
28  
AUBRY Youri
  28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
1 N 1 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
2 B 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
3 N 1 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
4 B 1 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
5 B 1 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
6 N 1 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
7 B 0 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
8 N ˝ 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
9 B 0 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
1880 F MinM FRA BRE + 92N -  7B + 78N + 77B + 24B + 18N -  9B = 12N - 26B 43˝ 30 52
29  
SALLES Louis
  29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
1 N 1 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
2 B 1 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
3 N 0 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
4 B 1 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
5 N 1 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
6 B 1 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
7 N 0 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
8 B ˝ 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
9 N 0 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
2236 F SenM FRA CVL + 44N + 40B - 68N + 36B + 39N + 23B -  4N = 11B - 13N 42˝ 29 53
30  
POTTIER Simeon
  30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
1 B 1 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
2 N 1 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
3 B 1 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
4 N ˝ 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
5 B ˝ 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
6 N 0 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
7 B 0 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
8 N ˝ 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
9 B 1 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
2074 F SenM FRA NAQ + 81B + 60N + 17B =  5N =  6B -  9N - 20B = 71N + 66B 42 28 51
31  
DUBOIS Pierre
  31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
1 N 1 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
2 B ˝ 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
3 N ˝ 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
4 B 1 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
5 N 1 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
6 B 0 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
7 N ˝ 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
8 B 1 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
9    
2115 F SenM FRA NAQ + 73N = 41B = 25N + 55B + 35N -  4B = 48N + 37B 41 27˝ 50˝
32  
DUBOIS Marie
  32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
1 N 1 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
2 B 0 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
3 N 1 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
4 B 1 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
5 B 0 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
6 N 1 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
7 N ˝ 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
8 B > 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
9 B 0 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
1888 F SenF FRA OCC + 80N -  1B +112N + 79B - 15B + 66N = 10N > 64B - 11B 40˝ 26˝ 48˝
33  
GELY Yann
  33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
1 B 1 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
2 N 1 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
3 B 0 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
4 N 1 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
5 B ˝ 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
6 N 0 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
7 N 1 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
8 B 1 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
9 N 0 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
2036 F MinM FRA PDL + 99B + 43N -  9B + 51N = 17B - 45N + 70N + 40B - 10N 40 27 48˝
34  
LAMAZE Simon
  34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
1 B 1 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
2 N 0 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
3 B 1 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
4 N 0 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
5 B 1 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
6 N 1 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
7 B ˝ 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
8 N ˝ 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
9 B ˝ 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
1791 F PupM FRA PDL +132B -  5N + 59B - 17N + 89B + 65N = 24B = 22N = 38B 40 27 46˝
35  
VAILLANT Stephane
  35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
1 N 1 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
2 B 1 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
3 N 0 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
4 B 1 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
5 B 0 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
6 N 1 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
7 N 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
8 B 1 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
9 N ˝ 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
1895 F SepM FRA CVL +122N +108B - 18N + 62B - 31B + 60N -  7N + 94B = 41N 38˝ 25˝ 44˝
36  
GRALL Alba
  36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
1 N 1 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
2 B 0 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
3 N 1 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
4 N 0 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
5 B 1 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
6 B 1 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
7 N ˝ 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
8 B 0 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
9 N 1 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
1789 F MinF FRA IDF +111N -  4B +115N - 29N + 59B + 87B = 23N - 10B + 76N 38˝ 25 45˝
37  
MAS Victor
  37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
1 B 1 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
2 N 1 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
3 B 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
4 N ˝ 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
5 B 1 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
6 B 0 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
7 N 1 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
8 N 0 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
9 B 1 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
1896 F BenM FRA PDL +103B + 82N - 12B = 66N + 67B - 11B + 42N - 31N + 71B 38 25 46˝
38  
AUBERT Laurane
  38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
1 N 1 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
2 B ˝ 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
3 N 0 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
4 B 1 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
5 N ˝ 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
6 B 1 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
7 N 1 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
8 B 0 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
9 N ˝ 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
1975 F JunF FRA ARA +130N = 91B -  8N + 74B = 40N + 41B + 90N - 18B = 34N 38 25 45
39  
RETAILLEAU Elise
  39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
1 B 1 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
2 N 0 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
3 B 1 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
4 N 1 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
5 B 0 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
6 N 1 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
7 B ˝ 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
8 N 1 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
9 B 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
1977 F JunF FRA PDL +100B - 67N + 57B + 60N - 29B + 50N = 53B + 43N - 12B 37˝ 25˝ 46
40  
GAULIN Xavier
  40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
1 B 1 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
2 N 0 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
3 B ˝ 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
4 N 1 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
5 B ˝ 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
6 N 1 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
7 B ˝ 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
8 N 0 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
9 B 1 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
1772 F SenM FRA PDL +116B - 29N =106B + 98N = 38B + 57N = 22B - 33N + 67B 36 24˝ 43
41  
DAVID Irene
  41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
1 B 1 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
2 N ˝ 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
3 B ˝ 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
4 N 0 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
5 B 1 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
6 N 0 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
7 B 1 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
8 N 1 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
9 B ˝ 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
1736 F MinF FRA PDL +143B = 31N = 46B - 22N + 99B - 38N + 89B + 85N = 35B 36 24 42
42  
TRIBOUT Alexandre
  42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
1 B 1 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
2 N 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
3 B ˝ 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
4 N 0 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
5 B 1 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
6 N 1 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
7 B 0 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
8 N 1 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
9 B 1 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
1753 F MinM FRA PDL +135B - 12N =100B - 72N + 93B + 56N - 37B +106N + 65B 34 22 40
43  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel
  43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
1 N 1 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
2 B 0 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
3 N ˝ 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
4 B 0 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
5 N 1 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
6 N 1 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
7 B 1 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
8 B 0 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
9 N 1 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
1686 F PupM FRA BRE +126N - 33B = 88N - 58B +110N + 61N +119B - 39B + 69N 33 22 39˝
44  
MASALLES Gabriel
  44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
1 B 0 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
2 N 1 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
3 B 0 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
4 N 0 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
5 B 1 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
6 N 1 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
7 B 1 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
8 N ˝ 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
9 B 1 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
1550 F BenM FRA IDF - 29B +132N - 20B - 85N +140B +109N + 51B = 66N + 70B 33 21˝ 37˝
45  
ENGLISCH Colya
  45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
1 B 1 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
2 N 1 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
3 B 1 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
4 B ˝ 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
5 N 0 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
6 B 1 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
7 N ˝ 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
8 N 0 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
9 B 0 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
2128 F MinM FRA PDL +114B + 52N + 67B = 64B -  5N + 33B = 21N - 27N - 20B 5 40˝ 27˝ 48˝
46  
OURRAG William
  46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
1 N 1 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
2 B ˝ 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
3 N ˝ 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
4 B ˝ 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
5 N 0 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
6 B 1 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
7 N 0 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
8 B ˝ 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
9 N 1 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
1781 F SenM FRA CVL +121N =  8B = 41N = 26B - 21N +107B - 13N = 76B + 86N 5 40 26˝ 46˝
47  
WEIBEL Theo
  47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
1 B 1 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
2 N 0 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
3 B 1 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
4 N ˝ 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
5 B 1 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
6 N 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
7 B 1 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
8 N ˝ 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
9 B 0 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
1884 F MinM FRA PDL + 58B -  2N + 86B = 67N +107B - 19N + 72B = 26N - 24B 5 39˝ 25˝ 47
48  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
1 B 1 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
2 N 0 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
3 B 1 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
4 N 0 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
5 B 1 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
6 N 1 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
7 B ˝ 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
8 N ˝ 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
9 B 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
1853 F SenM FRA PDL + 85B - 17N + 89B - 65N + 56B + 84N = 31B = 24N - 19B 5 37˝ 25˝ 45˝
49  
HERIVEAU Edouard
  49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
1 B 1 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
2 N 0 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
3 B 1 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
4 N 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
5 B 1 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
6 N 0 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
7 B 1 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
8 N 1 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
9 B 0 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
1754 F CadM FRA PDL +102B - 14N + 99B - 19N +100B - 24N + 78B + 57N - 22B 5 37˝ 25˝ 45
50  
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
  50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
1 N 1 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
2 B 0 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
3 N 1 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
4 N 0 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
5 B 1 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
6 B 0 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
7 N 1 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
8 B 1 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
9 N 0 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
1754 F CadF LUX +104N - 10B +120N - 24N + 75B - 39B + 87N + 79B - 23N 5 37 24˝ 44
51  
CASTILLA Thomas
  51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
1 N 1 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
2 B 0 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
3 N 1 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
4 B 0 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
5 N 1 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
6 B 0 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
7 N 0 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
8 B 1 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
9 N 1 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
1738 F SenM FRA PDL +125N - 11B + 76N - 33B + 73N - 16B - 44N +120B + 87N 5 36˝ 24 42˝
52  
LUBINEAU Mathis
  52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
1 N 1 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
2 B 0 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
3 N 1 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
4 B 0 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
5 N 1 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
6 B 1 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
7 N 0 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
8 B 1 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
9 N 0 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
1754 F BenM FRA PDL +137N - 45B + 97N - 23B + 83N + 68B - 16N + 90B - 25N 5 36 24 42
53  
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise
  53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
1 B 0 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
2 N 1 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
3 B 1 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
4 N 0 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
5 B 1 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
6 N 1 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
7 N ˝ 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
8 B ˝ 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
9 N 0 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
1758 F MinF FRA BRE -123B +131N + 75B - 15N + 81B + 96N = 39N = 23B - 21N 5 36 24 41˝
54  
GIELESSEN Anthony
  54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
1 B 0 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
2 N < 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
3 N 1 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
4 B 1 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
5 N 1 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
6 B 1 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
7 N 0 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
8 B 0 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
9 N 1 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
1608 F SenM FRA CVL -  6B < 58N +125N +109B + 95N + 55B - 27N - 25B + 88N 5 36 23 42˝
55  
CHITRIT Norbert
  55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
1 B 1 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
2 N 0 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
3 B 1 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
4 N 0 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
5 B 1 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
6 N 0 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
7 B 0 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
8 N 1 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
9 B 1 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
1786 F VetM FRA IDF +128B -  9N + 81B - 31N +106B - 54N - 57B +122N + 75B 5 35˝ 23 41
56  
AUBERT Elea
  56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
1 N 0 1 g DELORME Axel 2523 F SenM FRA IDF 46˝ 32˝
2 B 1 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
3 N 1 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
4 B ˝ 129   GILLES Denis 1807 F SepM FRA CVL 31 21
5 N 0 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
6 B 0 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
7 N ˝ 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
8 B 1 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
9 N 1 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
1645 F MinF FRA ARA -  1N + 92B +141N =129B - 48N - 42B = 73N + 95B +101N 5 35 22 40˝
57  
CAILLOT Arnaud
  57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
1 N 0 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
2 B 1 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
3 N 0 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
4 B 1 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
5 N 1 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
6 B 0 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
7 N 1 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
8 B 0 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
9 N 1 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
1606 F SenM FRA BRE - 64N +111B - 39N +124B +121N - 40B + 55N - 49B + 92N 5 34 23 40
58  
CATINOT Leonard
  58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
1 N 0 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
2 B > 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
3 B ˝ 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
4 N 1 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
5 B 0 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
6 N 0 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
7 B 1 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
8 B ˝ 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
9 N 1 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
1307 F MinM FRA IDF - 47N > 54B =107B + 43N - 13B - 67N +112B = 62B + 90N 5 34 22 41
59  
JUGEAU Frederic
  59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
1 N 0 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
2 B 1 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
3 N 0 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
4 B 1 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
5 N 0 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
6 B 0 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
7 N 1 113   LAMBERT Jerome 1276 F VetM FRA BRE 30 20
8 B 1 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
9 N 1 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
1483 F SepM FRA BFC - 11N +127B - 34N +140B - 36N - 80B +113N +121B + 94N 5 34 22 39
60  
ROBVEILLE Laurent
  60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
1 N 1 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
2 B 0 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
3 N 1 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
4 B 0 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
5 N 1 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
6 B 0 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
7 N 1 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
8 B 1 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
9 N 0 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
1733 F SepM FRA BRE +127N - 30B +130N - 39B + 97N - 35B +120N + 86B - 16N 5 33˝ 22 39˝
61  
DELESTRE Anatole
  61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
1 B 0 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
2 N 1 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
3 B ˝ 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
4 N 0 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
5 N 1 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
6 B 0 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
7 N ˝ 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
8 B 1 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
9 N 1 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
1469 F PupM FRA BRE - 15B +143N = 63B - 70N + 74N - 43B =107N +119B + 91N 5 33˝ 22 39
62  
STEPHAN Arthur
  62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
1 B 1 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
2 N 0 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
3 B 1 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
4 N 0 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
5 B 0 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
6 N 1 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
7 B ˝ 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
8 N ˝ 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
9 B 1 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
1695 F SenM FRA BRE +136B - 15N + 85B - 35N - 96B +100N = 75B = 58N + 93B 5 32˝ 21 38˝
63  
RIVET Bertrand
  63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
1 N 1 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
2 B 0 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
3 N ˝ 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
4 B ˝ 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
5 N 0 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
6 B 1 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
7 N 0 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
8 B 1 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
9 N 1 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
1764 F SepM FRA CVL +140N - 18B = 61N = 73B - 87N +130B - 86N +108B + 83N 5 30˝ 19˝ 35˝
64 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
1 B 1 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
2 N 1 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
3 B 1 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
4 N ˝ 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
5 B ˝ 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
6 N ˝ 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
7 B 0 15   BATTEUX Mickael 2048 F SenM FRA PDL 6 43˝ 28˝
8 N < 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
9    
2324 F SenM FRA CVL + 57B + 69N + 22B = 45N = 14B = 12N - 15B < 32N 41 28˝ 50˝
65  
PICARD Vincent
  65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
1 N 1 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
2 B 0 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
3 N 1 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
4 B 1 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
5 N 0 11   DURNECKER Laurent 2104 F SenM FRA BFC 42 27˝
6 B 0 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
7 N 1 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
8 B ˝ 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
9 N 0 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
1646 F SenM FRA ARA +146N - 13B +108N + 48B - 11N - 34B + 80N = 68B - 42N 38˝ 25˝ 43
66  
VIERS Alexandre
  66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
1 N 1 145   CHAUSSON Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 25 16
2 B 0 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
3 N 1 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
4 B ˝ 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
5 N ˝ 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
6 B 0 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
7 N 1 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
8 B ˝ 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
9 N 0 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
1696 F CadM FRA NAQ +145N - 21B +101N = 37B = 25N - 32B + 97N = 44B - 30N 37˝ 25˝ 44˝
67  
BILLOT Daniel
  67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
1 N 1 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
2 B 1 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
3 N 0 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
4 B ˝ 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
5 N 0 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
6 B 1 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
7 N 1 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
8 B 0 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
9 N 0 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
1673 F SepM FRA IDF +139N + 39B - 45N = 47B - 37N + 58B + 69N - 13B - 40N 37˝ 25˝ 44˝
68  
NINEUIL Vincent
  68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
1 B 1 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
2 N 1 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
3 B 1 29   SALLES Louis 2236 F SenM FRA CVL 42˝ 29
4 N 0 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
5 B 0 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
6 N 0 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
7 B 1 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
8 N ˝ 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
9    
1974 F SenM FRA IDF +101B +107N + 29B -  9N - 18B - 52N + 84B = 65N 37 24˝ 44˝
69  
ONEY Remel
  69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
1 N 1 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
2 B 0 64 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM FRA CVL 41 28˝
3 N 1 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
4 B 1 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
5 B ˝ 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
6 N 0 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
7 B 0 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
8 N 1 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
9 B 0 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
1818 F SenF TUR CVL +124N - 64B + 93N + 95B = 19B - 26N - 67B + 72N - 43B 36˝ 24 43˝
70  
BOURGOIS Gael
  70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
1 N 0 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
2 B 1 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
3 N ˝ 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
4 B 1 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
5 N 0 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
6 N 1 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
7 B 0 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
8 B 1 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
9 N 0 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
1797 F SenM FRA PDL -108N + 80B = 73N + 61B - 26N + 85N - 33B + 74B - 44N 36 24 43˝
71  
GUINET Kevin
  71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
1 N 1 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
2 B 0 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
3 N 0 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
4 B 1 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
5 N 1 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
6 B 0 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
7 N 1 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
8 B ˝ 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
9 N 0 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
1690 F SenM FRA PDL +138N - 23B - 95N + 80B + 76N - 25B + 92N = 30B - 37N 36 24 42˝
72  
HOCHER Eugene
  72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
1 N 0 3 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2373 F SenM FRA PDL 7 47 32˝
2 B ˝ 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
3 N 1 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
4 B 1 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
5 N 1 129   GILLES Denis 1807 F SepM FRA CVL 31 21
6 B 0 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
7 N 0 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
8 B 0 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
9 N 1 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
1611 F VetM FRA BRE -  3N =124B +110N + 42B +129N - 21B - 47N - 69B +106N 36 23 42˝
73  
VAN EECKHOUT Guy
  73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
1 B 0 31   DUBOIS Pierre 2115 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 27˝
2 N 1 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
3 B ˝ 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
4 N ˝ 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
5 B 0 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
6 N ˝ 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
7 B ˝ 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
8 N 1 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
9 B ˝ 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
1500 F VetM FRA NAQ - 31B +102N = 70B = 63N - 51B = 82N = 56B + 98N = 77B 35 24 42˝
74  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
1 B 0 2 m MONROY Charles 2435 F SenM FRA BRE 45˝ 31˝
2 N ˝ 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
3 B 1 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
4 N 0 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
5 B 0 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
6 N 1 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
7 B 1 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
8 N 0 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
9 B 1 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
1642 F VetM FRA IDF -  2B =103N + 82B - 38N - 61B +116N + 99B - 70N + 85B 35 22 42˝
75  
VERHILLE Gabin
  75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
1 N 0 23   SAUVAGET Franck 2044 F SenM FRA BRE 6 39 26
2 B 1 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
3 N 0 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
4 B 1 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
5 N 0 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
6 B 1 113   LAMBERT Jerome 1276 F VetM FRA BRE 30 20
7 N ˝ 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
8 B 1 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
9 N 0 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
1458 F BenM FRA PDL - 23N +126B - 53N +141B - 50N +113B = 62N +105B - 55N 34˝ 23˝ 39
76  
MEZIERE Elouan
  76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
1 B 0 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
2 N 1 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
3 B 0 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
4 N 1 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
5 B 0 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
6 N 1 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
7 B 1 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
8 N ˝ 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
9 B 0 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
1446 F BenM FRA PDL - 22B +117N - 51B +133N - 71B +102N + 77B = 46N - 36B 34˝ 23 40˝
77  
EPSTEIN Raphael
  77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
1 B 1 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
2 N 0 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
3 B 1 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
4 N 0 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
5 B 1 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
6 N < 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
7 N 0 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
8 B 1 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
9 N ˝ 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
1669 F SenM FRA IDF +133B - 22N +134B - 28N + 98B < 27N - 76N + 97B = 73N 34 22˝ 38˝
78  
EQUEY Daniel
  78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
1 N 0 8 f LE GOFF Ronan 2246 F SenM FRA PDL 7 41 29
2 B 1 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
3 B 0 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
4 N 0 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
5 N 1 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
6 B 1 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
7 N 0 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
8 B ˝ 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
9 N 1 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
1554 F VetM FRA NAQ -  8N +140B - 28B - 96N +111N +101B - 49N = 80B +108N 33 20˝ 38˝
79  
ZIC Daniel
  79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
1 B 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
2 N 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
3 B 1 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
4 N 0 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
5 B 0 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
6 N 1 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
7 B 1 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
8 N 0 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
9 B ˝ 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
1681 F VetM FRA PDL +147B - 19N +123B - 32N - 85B +103N + 98B - 50N = 81B 32˝ 21˝ 36
80  
BARDET Vincent
  80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
1 B 0 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
2 N 0 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
3 B 1 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
4 N 0 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
5 B 1 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
6 N 1 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
7 B 0 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
8 N ˝ 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
9 B 1 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
1364 F SenM FRA CVL - 32B - 70N +118B - 71N +127B + 59N - 65B = 78N +114B 31˝ 21˝ 38
81  
FALAIS Jean-Francois
  81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
1 N 0 30   POTTIER Simeon 2074 F SenM FRA NAQ 42 28
2 B 1 145   CHAUSSON Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 25 16
3 N 0 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
4 B 1 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
5 N 0 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
6 B 0 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
7 N 1 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
8 B 1 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
9 N ˝ 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
1474 F SepM FRA ARA - 30N +145B - 55N +137B - 53N - 92B +111N +104B = 79N 31˝ 21 37
82  
BOURGOIS Leo
  82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
1 N 1 129   GILLES Denis 1807 F SepM FRA CVL 31 21
2 B 0 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
3 N 0 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
4 B ˝ 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
5 N ˝ 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
6 B ˝ 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
7 N 0 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
8 B 1 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
9 N 1 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
1285 F PupM FRA PDL +129N - 37B - 74N = 93B = 94N = 73B - 83N +130B +110N 30˝ 20˝ 37
83  
HAVARD Alain
  83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
1 N 0 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
2 B 1 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
3 N > 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
4 N 0 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
5 B 0 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
6 N 0 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
7 B 1 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
8 N 1 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
9 B 0 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
1517 F VetM FRA NOR - 10N +137B >119N - 20N - 52B - 98N + 82B +123N - 63B 4 35 22˝ 40˝
84  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
1 N 0 7 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2400 F SepM FRA IDF 7 41˝ 29
2 B 1 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
3 N 0 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
4 B 1 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
5 N 1 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
6 B 0 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
7 N 0 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
8 B 0 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
9 N 1 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
1638 F PouM FRA IDF -  7N +109B - 26N + 92B +130N - 48B - 68N - 88B +124N 4 35 21˝ 41
85  
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois
  85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
1 N 0 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
2 B 1 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
3 N 0 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
4 B 1 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
5 N 1 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
6 B 0 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
7 N 1 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
8 B 0 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
9 N 0 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
1300 N SenM FRA PDL - 48N + 90B - 62N + 44B + 79N - 70B + 91N - 41B - 74N 4 34˝ 23˝ 42˝
86  
GIL Miguel
  86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
1 N 0 4 f LE GOFF Damien 2287 F SenM FRA BRE 7 46 31
2 B 1 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
3 N 0 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
4 B 1 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
5 B 0 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
6 N 1 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
7 B 1 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
8 N 0 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
9 B 0 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
1587 F VetM FRA NOR -  4N +121B - 47N +108B -119B +122N + 63B - 60N - 46B 4 34˝ 22˝ 40
87  
CARREEL Claire
  87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
1 B 0 9 f HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2253 F MinM FRA PDL 43˝ 28˝
2 N 0 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
3 B 1 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
4 N 1 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
5 B 1 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
6 N 0 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
7 B 0 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
8 N 1 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
9 B 0 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
1570 F SenF FRA PDL -  9B - 98N +135B +122N + 63B - 36N - 50B +109N - 51B 4 34˝ 22˝ 39˝
88  
GUINET Stephane
  88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
1 B 1 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
2 N 0 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
3 B ˝ 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
4 N 0 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
5 B ˝ 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
6 N ˝ 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
7 B ˝ 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
8 N 1 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
9 B 0 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
1409 F SenM FRA PDL + 27B - 16N = 43B -107N =112B =114N = 93B + 84N - 54B 4 34 22˝ 41
89  
CARIS Nicolas
  89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
1 N 0 18   VIDAL Llewellyn 2202 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42 27˝
2 B 1 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
3 N 0 48   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1853 F SenM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
4 B 1 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
5 N 0 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
6 B 1 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
7 N 0 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
8 B 0 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
9 N 1 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
1549 F SenM FRA PDL - 18N +104B - 48N +111B - 34N + 95B - 41N - 92B +121N 4 34 22˝ 40˝
90  
CHAILLOU Vincent
  90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
1 B 0 5 f STEPHAN Victor 2315 F SenM FRA CVL 7 45 30
2 N 0 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
3 B 1 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
4 N 1 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
5 B 1 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
6 N 1 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
7 B 0 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
8 N 0 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
9 B 0 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
1592 F SenM FRA PDL -  5B - 85N +116B +103N +123B +119N - 38B - 52N - 58B 4 34 21˝ 40˝
91  
GIPOULOUX Laurent
  91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
1 B 1 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
2 N ˝ 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
3 B 0 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
4 N ˝ 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
5 B 1 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
6 N 0 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
7 B 0 85   BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1300 N SenM FRA PDL 4 34˝ 23˝
8 N 1 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
9 B 0 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
1646 F SepM FRA OCC +141B = 38N - 27B =106N +132B - 20N - 85B + 96N - 61B 4 33 21˝ 37
92  
BERNARDON Alexis
  92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
1 B 0 28   AUBRY Youri 1880 F MinM FRA BRE 43˝ 30
2 N 0 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
3 B 1 142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
4 N 0 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
5 B 1 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
6 N 1 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
7 B 0 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
8 N 1 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
9 B 0 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
1302 F MinM FRA PDL - 28B - 56N +142B - 84N +118B + 81N - 71B + 89N - 57B 4 32˝ 22 39
93  
CATHERINOT Laetitia
  93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
1 B 0 14   DUTREUIL Raphael 2187 F SenM FRA IDF 6 44 30
2 N 1 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
3 B 0 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
4 N ˝ 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
5 N 0 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
6 B 1 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
7 N ˝ 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
8 B 1 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
9 N 0 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
1546 F SenF FRA BRE - 14B +128N - 69B = 82N - 42N +121B = 88N +124B - 62N 4 32˝ 21 38˝
94  
POINT Emilie
  94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
1 B 1 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
2 N 0 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
3 B 0 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
4 N ˝ 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
5 B ˝ 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
6 N 1 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
7 B 1 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
8 N 0 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
9 B 0 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
1687 F SenF FRA PDL +117B - 24N - 98B =100N = 82B +131N + 96B - 35N - 59B 4 32˝ 21 38˝
95  
KOSANAK Huseyin
  95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
1 B 0 16   ASSEDO Johaquim 1972 F SenM FRA OCC 6 42˝ 28˝
2 N 1 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
3 B 1 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
4 N 0 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
5 B 0 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
6 N 0 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
7 B 1 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
8 N 0 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
9 B 1 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
1421 F SenM FRA BRE - 16B +133N + 71B - 69N - 54B - 89N +135B - 56N +123B 4 32˝ 21 37˝
96  
GUINET Andy
  96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
1 N 0 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
2 B 0 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
3 N 1 145   CHAUSSON Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 25 16
4 B 1 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
5 N 1 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
6 B 0 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
7 N 0 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
8 B 0 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
9 N > 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
1365 F CadM FRA PDL - 25N -112B +145N + 78B + 62N - 53B - 94N - 91B >119N 4 32 21 38
97  
HAMON Elisa
  97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
1 B 0 19   VIERS Matthieu 2043 F SenM FRA EST 6 40˝ 26˝
2 N 1 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
3 B 0 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
4 N 1 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
5 B 0 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
6 N 1 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
7 B 0 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
8 N 0 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
9 B 1 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
1454 F BenF FRA PDL - 19B +136N - 52B +102N - 60B +123N - 66B - 77N +128B 4 32 21 37˝
98  
CATHERINOT Margot
  98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
1 N 0 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
2 B 1 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
3 N 1 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
4 B 0 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
5 N 0 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
6 B 1 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
7 N 0 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
8 B 0 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
9 N 1 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
1296 F BenF FRA BRE -119N + 87B + 94N - 40B - 77N + 83B - 79N - 73B +120N 4 31˝ 21 38
99  
COURJAL Pauline
  99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
1 N 0 33   GELY Yann 2036 F MinM FRA PDL 40 27
2 B 1 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
3 N 0 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
4 B 1 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
5 N 0 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
6 B ˝ 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
7 N 0 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
8 B 1 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
9 B ˝ 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
1450 F BenF FRA BRE - 33N +139B - 49N +126B - 41N =108B - 74N +117B =107B 4 31 20 36˝
100  
COUSIN Romain
  100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
1 N 0 39   RETAILLEAU Elise 1977 F JunF FRA PDL 37˝ 25˝
2 B 1 144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
3 N ˝ 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
4 B ˝ 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
5 N 0 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
6 B 0 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
7 N 0 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
8 B 1 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
9 N 1 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
1444 F SenM FRA PDL - 39N +144B = 42N = 94B - 49N - 62B -121N +135B +125N 4 31 20 35˝
101  
DAVID Marie
  101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
1 N 0 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
2 B 1 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
3 B 0 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
4 N 0 119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
5 B 1 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
6 N 0 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
7 B 1 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
8 N 1 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
9 B 0 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
1423 F BenF FRA PDL - 68N +146B - 66B -119N +135B - 78N +102B +107N - 56B 4 30 20 33˝
102  
CATHERINOT Noemie
  102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
1 N 0 49   HERIVEAU Edouard 1754 F CadM FRA PDL 5 37˝ 25˝
2 B 0 73   VAN EECKHOUT Guy 1500 F VetM FRA NAQ 35 24
3 N 1 144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
4 B 0 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
5 N 1 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
6 B 0 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
7 N 0 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
8 B 1 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
9 N > 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
1158 F MinF FRA BRE - 49N - 73B +144N - 97B +115N - 76B -101N +141B >130N 4 28˝ 19 32
103  
ALVARO MARTIN Victor
  103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
1 N 0 37   MAS Victor 1896 F BenM FRA PDL 38 25
2 B ˝ 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
3 N ˝ 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
4 B 0 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
5 N 1 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
6 B 0 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
7 N ˝ 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
8 N ˝ 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
9 B 1 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
1399 E SenM ESP - 37N = 74B =124N - 90B +125N - 79B =117N =112N +126B 4 28˝ 18˝ 34˝
104  
AUBRY Andre
  104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
1 B 0 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
2 N 0 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
3 B 0 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
4 N 1 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
5 B 0 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
6 N 1 142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
7 B 1 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
8 N 0 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
9 B 1 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
1175 F BenM FRA PDL - 50B - 89N -133B +136N -114B +142N +131B - 81N +122B 4 25 15˝ 30
105  
DE MAUTOR Antoine
  105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
1 B 1 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
2 N > 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
3 N 0 10   AUBRY Yannis 2176 F SenM FRA BRE 42 28
4 N 0 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
5 B 1 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
6 N 0 22   PEAN Leonard 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 26˝
7 B ˝ 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
8 N 0 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
9    
1699 F SenM FRA PDL +118B > 26N - 10N - 27N +131B - 22N =106B - 75N 35 22˝ 41
106  
KERRIOU Jean-Rene
  106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
1 N 0 21   GAO Etienne 2046 F MinM FRA PDL 6 40 25˝
2 B 1 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
3 N ˝ 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
4 B ˝ 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
5 N 0 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
6 B 1 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
7 N ˝ 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
8 B 0 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
9 B 0 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
1460 F SepM FRA BRE - 21N +138B = 40N = 91B - 55N +124B =105N - 42B - 72B 34 22˝ 39˝
107  
DEROUIN Stephane
  107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
1 N 1 144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
2 B 0 68   NINEUIL Vincent 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 37 24˝
3 N ˝ 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
4 B 1 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
5 N 0 47   WEIBEL Theo 1884 F MinM FRA PDL 5 39˝ 25˝
6 N 0 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
7 B ˝ 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
8 B 0 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
9 N ˝ 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
1656 F SepM FRA BRE +144N - 68B = 58N + 88B - 47N - 46N = 61B -101B = 99N 32˝ 22˝ 38˝
108  
CHARPENTIER Bruno
  108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
1 B 1 70   BOURGOIS Gael 1797 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
2 N 0 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
3 B 0 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
4 N 0 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
5 B 1 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
6 N ˝ 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
7 B 1 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
8 N 0 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
9 B 0 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
1275 F SepM FRA BRE + 70B - 35N - 65B - 86N +134B = 99N +114B - 63N - 78B 32 21˝ 37˝
109  
STEFF Thierry
  109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
1 B 0 20   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1840 F SenM FRA PDL 6 40 26
2 N 0 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
3 B 1 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
4 N 0 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
5 N 1 142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
6 B 0 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
7 N 1 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
8 B 0 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
9 N ˝ 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
1300 F SepM FRA BRE - 20B - 84N +136B - 54N +142N - 44B +141N - 87B =115N 31˝ 20 35˝
110  
AUBRY Pascal
  110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
1 B 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2130 F SepM FRA NOR 41˝ 28
2 N ˝ 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
3 B 0 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
4 N 1 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
5 B 0 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
6 N 0 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
7 B 1 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
8 N 1 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
9 B 0 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
1515 F SenM FRA BRE - 12B =116N - 72B +128N - 43B -112N +126B +132N - 82B 31 19 36˝
111  
COUSSEAU Lucien
  111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
1 B 0 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
2 N 0 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
3 B 1 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
4 N 0 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
5 B 0 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
6 N 1 145   CHAUSSON Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 25 16
7 B 0 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
8 N 1 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
9 B ˝ 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
1252 F BenM FRA PDL - 36B - 57N +117B - 89N - 78B +145N - 81B +136N =112B 30˝ 20 36
112  
GARNIER Ludovic
  112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
1 B 0 17 f EUGENE Floryan 2395 F CadM FRA PDL 6 42 28˝
2 N 1 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
3 B 0 32   DUBOIS Marie 1888 F SenF FRA OCC 40˝ 26˝
4 N 0 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
5 N ˝ 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
6 B 1 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
7 N 0 58   CATINOT Leonard 1307 F MinM FRA IDF 5 34 22
8 B ˝ 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
9 N ˝ 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
1625 F SenM FRA PDL - 17B + 96N - 32B -131N = 88N +110B - 58N =103B =111N 30˝ 19˝ 36˝
113  
LAMBERT Jerome
  113   LAMBERT Jerome 1276 F VetM FRA BRE 30 20
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
5 B 1 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
6 N 0 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
7 B 0 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
8 N ˝ 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
9 B 1 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
1276 F VetM FRA BRE +116N +133B - 75N - 59B =118N +137B 30 20 35
114  
GARCIA Didier
  114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
1 N 0 45   ENGLISCH Colya 2128 F MinM FRA PDL 5 40˝ 27˝
2 B 1 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
3 N 0 129   GILLES Denis 1807 F SepM FRA CVL 31 21
4 B 0 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
5 N 1 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
6 B ˝ 88   GUINET Stephane 1409 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
7 N 0 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
8 B 1 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
9 N 0 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
1503 F SenM FRA PDL - 45N +125B -129N -121B +104N = 88B -108N +138B - 80N 28˝ 19 34
115  
LAUDAT Philippe
  115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
1 B 0 26   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2078 F SenM FRA PDL 6 37˝ 24˝
2 N 1 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
3 B 0 36   GRALL Alba 1789 F MinF FRA IDF 38˝ 25
4 N 0 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
5 B 0 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
6 N 1 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
7 B 0 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
8 N 1 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
9 B ˝ 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
1483 F SenM FRA CVL - 26B +135N - 36B -132N -102B +118N -123B +127N =109B 28˝ 16˝ 33˝
116  
BEURIER Serge
  116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
1 N 0 40   GAULIN Xavier 1772 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24˝
2 B ˝ 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
3 N 0 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
4 B 0 113   LAMBERT Jerome 1276 F VetM FRA BRE 30 20
5 N 1 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
6 B 0 74   WUHRMANN Daniel 1642 F VetM FRA IDF 35 22
7 N 0 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
8 B 1 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
9 N 1 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
1182 F SenM FRA PDL - 40N =110B - 90N -113B +141N - 74B -138N +134B +140N 27 16˝ 30˝
117  
FOURCAULT Simon
  117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
1 N 0 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
2 B 0 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
3 N 0 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
4 B 0 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
5 B 1 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
6 N 1 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
7 B ˝ 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
8 N 0 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
9 B 1 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
1080 N BenM FRA PDL - 94N - 76B -111N -125B +128B +140N =103B - 99N +132B 26 17˝ 30˝
118  
AUBRY Joseph
  118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
1 N 0 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
2 B 0 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
3 N 0 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
4 B 1 144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
5 N 0 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
6 B 0 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
7 N 1 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
8 B ˝ 113   LAMBERT Jerome 1276 F VetM FRA BRE 30 20
9 N 1 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
1099 E PupM FRA PDL -105N -120B - 80N +144B - 92N -115B +146N =113B +138N 26 16˝ 29
119  
RIDER Palmer
  119   RIDER Palmer 1837 F SenM FRA BRE 3 34˝ 22
1 B 1 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
2 N 0 6 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2371 F SenM FRA NOR 7 44 30
3 B < 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
4 B 1 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
5 N 1 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
6 B 0 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
7 N 0 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
8 N 0 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
9 B < 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
1837 F SenM FRA BRE + 98B -  6N < 83B +101B + 86N - 90B - 43N - 61N < 96B 3 34˝ 22 42˝
120  
LENOIR Pierre
  120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
1 B 0 24   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2046 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 25˝
2 N 1 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
3 B 0 50   BLOND HANTEN Elsa 1754 F CadF LUX 5 37 24˝
4 N 0 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
5 B 1 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
6 N 1 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
7 B 0 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
8 N 0 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
9 B 0 98   CATHERINOT Margot 1296 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31˝ 21
1460 N CadM FRA PDL - 24B +118N - 50B -123N +137B +132N - 60B - 51N - 98B 3 31˝ 20˝ 36˝
121  
COURJAL Juliette
  121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
1 B 0 46   OURRAG William 1781 F SenM FRA CVL 5 40 26˝
2 N 0 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
3 B 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
4 N 1 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
5 B 0 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
6 N 0 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
7 B 1 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
8 N 0 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
9 B 0 89   CARIS Nicolas 1549 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 22˝
1210 F PupF FRA BRE - 46B - 86N +147B +114N - 57B - 93N +100B - 59N - 89B 3 31 21 35
122  
LAMARRE Gerald
  122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
1 B 0 35   VAILLANT Stephane 1895 F SepM FRA CVL 38˝ 25˝
2 N 0 27   AUBERT Estee 1903 F MinF FRA IDF 6 37 23
3 B > 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
4 B 0 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
5 N 1 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
6 B 0 86   GIL Miguel 1587 F VetM FRA NOR 4 34˝ 22˝
7 N 1 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
8 B 0 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
9 N 0 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
1399 E SenM FRA PDL - 35B - 27N >143B - 87B +143N - 86B +125N - 55B -104N 3 31 20 36
123  
BOURDON Allane
  123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
1 N 1 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
2 B 0 129   GILLES Denis 1807 F SepM FRA CVL 31 21
3 N 0 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
4 B 1 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
5 N 0 90   CHAILLOU Vincent 1592 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 21˝
6 B 0 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
7 N 1 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
8 B 0 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
9 N 0 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
1180 F MinM FRA PDL + 53N -129B - 79N +120B - 90N - 97B +115N - 83B - 95N 3 29˝ 20 36
124  
FOLLIN Kevin
  124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
1 B 0 69   ONEY Remel 1818 F SenF TUR CVL 36˝ 24
2 N ˝ 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
3 B ˝ 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
4 N 0 57   CAILLOT Arnaud 1606 F SenM FRA BRE 5 34 23
5 B 1 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
6 N 0 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
7 B 1 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
8 N 0 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
9 B 0 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
1292 F JunM FRA PDL - 69B = 72N =103B - 57N +126B -106N +127B - 93N - 84B 3 29˝ 20 35˝
125  
GALLAND Nicolas
  125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
1 B 0 51   CASTILLA Thomas 1738 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36˝ 24
2 N 0 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
3 B 0 54   GIELESSEN Anthony 1608 F SenM FRA CVL 5 36 23
4 N 1 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
5 B 0 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
6 N 1 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
7 B 0 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
8 N 1 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
9 B 0 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
1130 F SenM FRA PDL - 51B -114N - 54B +117N -103B +136N -122B +131N -100B 3 28 17˝ 33
126  
APRESYAN Ariadna
  126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
1 B 0 43   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1686 F PupM FRA BRE 33 22
2 N 0 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
3 B 1 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
4 N 0 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
5 N 0 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
6 B 1 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
7 N 0 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
8 B 1 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
9 N 0 103   ALVARO MARTIN Victor 1399 E SenM ESP 4 28˝ 18˝
1050 F PouF FRA PDL - 43B - 75N +128B - 99N -124N +143B -110N +140B -103N 3 27˝ 17˝ 31˝
127  
COUBARD Samantha
  127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
1 B 0 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
2 N 0 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
3 B 0 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
4 N 1 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
5 N 0 80   BARDET Vincent 1364 F SenM FRA CVL 31˝ 21˝
6 B 1 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
7 N 0 124   FOLLIN Kevin 1292 F JunM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
8 B 0 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
9 N 1 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
1119 F SenF FRA IDF - 60B - 59N -131B +139N - 80N +134B -124N -115B +141N 3 26 16 29˝
128  
DULIN Elise
  128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
1 N 0 55   CHITRIT Norbert 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35˝ 23
2 B 0 93   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1546 F SenF FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
3 N 0 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
4 B 0 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
5 N 0 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
6 B 1 144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
7 N 1 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
8 B 1 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
9 N 0 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
1240 N PupF FRA PDL - 55N - 93B -126N -110B -117N +144B +139N +133B - 97N 3 25˝ 16˝ 30
129  
GILLES Denis
  129   GILLES Denis 1807 F SepM FRA CVL 31 21
1 B 0 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
2 N 1 123   BOURDON Allane 1180 F MinM FRA PDL 3 29˝ 20
3 B 1 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
4 N ˝ 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
5 B 0 72   HOCHER Eugene 1611 F VetM FRA BRE 36 23
6    
7    
8    
9    
1807 F SepM FRA CVL - 82B +123N +114B = 56N - 72B 31 21 37˝
130  
MOROIU Stephan
  130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
1 B 0 38   AUBERT Laurane 1975 F JunF FRA ARA 38 25
2 N 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
3 B 0 60   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
4 N 1 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
5 B 0 84   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1638 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 21˝
6 N 0 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
7 B ˝ 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
8 N 0 82   BOURGOIS Leo 1285 F PupM FRA PDL 30˝ 20˝
9 B < 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
1430 N BenM FRA PDL - 38B +147N - 60B +134N - 84B - 63N =132B - 82N <102B 30 19˝ 32˝
131  
HATREL Arnaud
  131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
1 N 0 13   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1914 F BenM FRA PDL 38˝ 25˝
2 B 0 53   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1758 F MinF FRA BRE 5 36 24
3 N 1 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
4 B 1 112   GARNIER Ludovic 1625 F SenM FRA PDL 30˝ 19˝
5 N 0 105   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1699 F SenM FRA PDL 35 22˝
6 B 0 94   POINT Emilie 1687 F SenF FRA PDL 4 32˝ 21
7 N 0 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
8 B 0 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
9 N ˝ 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
1419 F SenM FRA PDL - 13N - 53B +127N +112B -105N - 94B -104N -125B =133N 29˝ 18 35
132  
APRESYAN Samvel
  132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
1 N 0 34   LAMAZE Simon 1791 F PupM FRA PDL 40 27
2 B 0 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
3 N 1 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
4 B 1 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
5 N 0 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
6 B 0 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
7 N ˝ 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
8 B 0 110   AUBRY Pascal 1515 F SenM FRA BRE 31 19
9 N 0 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
1254 F PouM FRA PDL - 34N - 44B +138N +115B - 91N -120B =130N -110B -117N 28˝ 17˝ 34
133  
VERHILLE Emile
  133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
1 N 0 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
2 B 0 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
3 N 1 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
4 B 0 76   MEZIERE Elouan 1446 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23
5 N 0 113   LAMBERT Jerome 1276 F VetM FRA BRE 30 20
6 B 0 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
7 N 1 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
8 N 0 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
9 B ˝ 131   HATREL Arnaud 1419 F SenM FRA PDL 29˝ 18
1025 F PouM FRA PDL - 77N - 95B +104N - 76B -113N -138B +143N -128N =131B 28 18 32˝
134  
POLADOV Remi
  134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 25   GEY Marc-Emile 1893 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 37˝ 25˝
3 N 0 77   EPSTEIN Raphael 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 34 22˝
4 B 0 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
5 N 0 108   CHARPENTIER Bruno 1275 F SepM FRA BRE 32 21˝
6 N 0 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
7 B ˝ 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
8 N 0 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
9 B 1 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
1010 N PupM FRA PDL EXE - 25B - 77N -130B -108N -127N =137B -116N +146B 28 17 31˝
135  
GARCIA Elias
  135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
1 N 0 42   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1753 F MinM FRA PDL 34 22
2 B 0 115   LAUDAT Philippe 1483 F SenM FRA CVL 28˝ 16˝
3 N 0 87   CARREEL Claire 1570 F SenF FRA PDL 4 34˝ 22˝
4 B 1 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
5 N 0 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
6 B 1 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
7 N 0 95   KOSANAK Huseyin 1421 F SenM FRA BRE 4 32˝ 21
8 N 0 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
9 B ˝ 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
1138 F PupM FRA PDL - 42N -115B - 87N +138B -101N +146B - 95N -100N =136B 27˝ 18 31
136  
LAMARRE Armand
  136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
1 N 0 62   STEPHAN Arthur 1695 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32˝ 21
2 B 0 97   HAMON Elisa 1454 F BenF FRA PDL 4 32 21
3 N 0 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
4 B 0 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
5 N 1 144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
6 B 0 125   GALLAND Nicolas 1130 F SenM FRA PDL 3 28 17˝
7 N 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
8 B 0 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
9 N ˝ 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
1094 F PouM FRA PDL - 62N - 97B -109N -104B +144N -125B +147N -111B =135N 25˝ 16˝ 28
137  
FAURE Helene
  137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
1 B 0 52   LUBINEAU Mathis 1754 F BenM FRA PDL 5 36 24
2 N 0 83   HAVARD Alain 1517 F VetM FRA NOR 4 35 22˝
3 B 1 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
4 N 0 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
5 N 0 120   LENOIR Pierre 1460 N CadM FRA PDL 3 31˝ 20˝
6 B 0 141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
7 N ˝ 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
8 B 1 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
9 N 0 113   LAMBERT Jerome 1276 F VetM FRA BRE 30 20
1153 F SepF FRA PDL - 52B - 83N +146B - 81N -120N -141B =134N +139B -113N 25˝ 15˝ 28
138  
CLEMENT Julien
  138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
1 B 0 71   GUINET Kevin 1690 F SenM FRA PDL 36 24
2 N 0 106   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1460 F SepM FRA BRE 34 22˝
3 B 0 132   APRESYAN Samvel 1254 F PouM FRA PDL 28˝ 17˝
4 N 0 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
5 B ˝ 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
6 N 1 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
7 B 1 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
8 N 0 114   GARCIA Didier 1503 F SenM FRA PDL 28˝ 19
9 B 0 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
1090 N PupM FRA PDL - 71B -106N -132B -135N =139B +133N +116B -114N -118B 23˝ 15˝ 28˝
139  
POLADOV Rinat
  139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
1 B 0 67   BILLOT Daniel 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 37˝ 25˝
2 N 0 99   COURJAL Pauline 1450 F BenF FRA BRE 4 31 20
3 N 0 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
4 B 0 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
5 N ˝ 138   CLEMENT Julien 1090 N PupM FRA PDL 23˝ 15˝
6 B 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
7 B 0 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
8 N 0 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
9 B 1 142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
1040 N PpoM FRA PDL - 67B - 99N -140N -127B =138N +147B -128B -137N +142B 22˝ 14 25
140  
MORIN Jean-Yves
  140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
1 B 0 63   RIVET Bertrand 1764 F SepM FRA CVL 5 30˝ 19˝
2 N 0 78   EQUEY Daniel 1554 F VetM FRA NAQ 33 20˝
3 B 1 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
4 N 0 59   JUGEAU Frederic 1483 F SepM FRA BFC 5 34 22
5 N 0 44   MASALLES Gabriel 1550 F BenM FRA IDF 33 21˝
6 B 0 117   FOURCAULT Simon 1080 N BenM FRA PDL 26 17˝
7 B 1 142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
8 N 0 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
9 B 0 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
1182 F VetM FRA PDL - 63B - 78N +139B - 59N - 44N -117B +142B -126N -116B 2 30 19˝ 35˝
141  
LAVOINE Gabriel
  141   LAVOINE Gabriel 1020 F PouM FRA PDL 2 27˝ 18
1 N 0 91   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 21˝
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 56   AUBERT Elea 1645 F MinF FRA ARA 5 35 22
4 N 0 75   VERHILLE Gabin 1458 F BenM FRA PDL 34˝ 23˝
5 B 0 116   BEURIER Serge 1182 F SenM FRA PDL 27 16˝
6 N 1 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
7 B 0 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
8 N 0 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
9 B 0 127   COUBARD Samantha 1119 F SenF FRA IDF 3 26 16
1020 F PouM FRA PDL - 91N EXE - 56B - 75N -116B +137N -109B -102N -127B 2 27˝ 18 33
142  
DANG Vanessa
  142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
1    
2    
3 N 0 92   BERNARDON Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA PDL 4 32˝ 22
4 N 1 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
5 B 0 109   STEFF Thierry 1300 F SepM FRA BRE 31˝ 20
6 B 0 104   AUBRY Andre 1175 F BenM FRA PDL 4 25 15˝
7 N 0 140   MORIN Jean-Yves 1182 F VetM FRA PDL 2 30 19˝
8 B 1 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
9 N 0 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
1099 E PupF FRA PDL - 92N +146N -109B -104B -140N +143B -139N 2 25˝ 16 28˝
143  
DULIN Lucie
  143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
1 N 0 41   DAVID Irene 1736 F MinF FRA PDL 36 24
2 B 0 61   DELESTRE Anatole 1469 F PupM FRA BRE 5 33˝ 22
3 N < 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
4 N 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
5 B 0 122   LAMARRE Gerald 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 3 31 20
6 N 0 126   APRESYAN Ariadna 1050 F PouF FRA PDL 3 27˝ 17˝
7 B 0 133   VERHILLE Emile 1025 F PouM FRA PDL 28 18
8 N 0 142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1120 N PpoF FRA PDL - 41N - 61B <122N +147N -122B -126N -133B -142N EXE 2 25˝ 15 27
144  
DELAFONTAINE Yannis
  144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
1 B 0 107   DEROUIN Stephane 1656 F SepM FRA BRE 32˝ 22˝
2 N 0 100   COUSIN Romain 1444 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31 20
3 B 0 102   CATHERINOT Noemie 1158 F MinF FRA BRE 4 28˝ 19
4 N 0 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
5 B 0 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
6 N 0 128   DULIN Elise 1240 N PupF FRA PDL 3 25˝ 16˝
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8    
9 B 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
1020 N PouM FRA PDL -107B -100N -102B -118N -136B -128N EXE +147B 2 22˝ 15 24
145  
CHAUSSON Lucas
  145   CHAUSSON Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 25 16
1 B 0 66   VIERS Alexandre 1696 F CadM FRA NAQ 37˝ 25˝
2 N 0 81   FALAIS Jean-Francois 1474 F SepM FRA ARA 31˝ 21
3 B 0 96   GUINET Andy 1365 F CadM FRA PDL 4 32 21
4    
5 N 1 147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
6 B 0 111   COUSSEAU Lucien 1252 F BenM FRA PDL 30˝ 20
7    
8 N ˝ 146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
9    
1099 E PupM FRA PDL - 66B - 81N - 96B +147N -111B =146N 25 16 26˝
146  
DAVID Anatole
  146   DAVID Anatole 1010 N PouM FRA BRE 23 14˝
1 B 0 65   PICARD Vincent 1646 F SenM FRA ARA 38˝ 25˝
2 N 0 101   DAVID Marie 1423 F BenF FRA PDL 4 30 20
3 N 0 137   FAURE Helene 1153 F SepF FRA PDL 25˝ 15˝
4 B 0 142   DANG Vanessa 1099 E PupF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 16
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 135   GARCIA Elias 1138 F PupM FRA PDL 27˝ 18
7 B 0 118   AUBRY Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 26 16˝
8 B ˝ 145   CHAUSSON Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 25 16
9 N 0 134   POLADOV Remi 1010 N PupM FRA PDL 28 17
1010 N PouM FRA BRE - 65B -101N -137N -142B EXE -135N -118B =145B -134N 23 14˝ 27
147  
DUVAUCHELLE Antonin
  147   DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1050 N PouM FRA PDL 1 20˝ 13
1 N 0 79   ZIC Daniel 1681 F VetM FRA PDL 32˝ 21˝
2 B 0 130   MOROIU Stephan 1430 N BenM FRA PDL 30 19˝
3 N 0 121   COURJAL Juliette 1210 F PupF FRA BRE 3 31 21
4 B 0 143   DULIN Lucie 1120 N PpoF FRA PDL 2 25˝ 15
5 B 0 145   CHAUSSON Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA PDL 25 16
6 N 0 139   POLADOV Rinat 1040 N PpoM FRA PDL 22˝ 14
7 B 0 136   LAMARRE Armand 1094 F PouM FRA PDL 25˝ 16˝
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 0 144   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1020 N PouM FRA PDL 2 22˝ 15
1050 N PouM FRA PDL - 79N -130B -121N -143B -145B -139N -136B EXE -144N 1 20˝ 13 23