14ème Open International de Mont de Marsan
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 f
TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique
  1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
1 B 1 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
2 N 1 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
3 B 1 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
4 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
5 B 1 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
6 N 1 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
7 B 1 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
8 N 1 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
9 B ½ 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
2370 F SenM + 72B + 33N + 16B - 13N + 30B + 20N +  2B +  8N =  3B 43½ 38½ 2462
2 g
LAGARDE Maxime
  2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
1 N 1 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
2 B 1 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
3 N 1 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
4 B 1 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
5 N ½ 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
6 B 1 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
7 N 0 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
8 B 1 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
9 N ½ 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
2586 F SenM PAC + 42N + 37B + 15N +  8B =  5N + 13B -  1N + 10B =  7N 7 45½ 39 2476
3 f
KIRK Ezra
  3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
1    
2 B 1 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
3 N 1 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
4 B 1 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
5 N ½ 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
6 B 1 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
7 N 1 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
8 B 1 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
9 N ½ 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
2405 F SenM NAQ + 92B + 42N + 32B = 14N + 12B + 15N +  5B =  1N 7 42½ 33 2445
4 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
1 B 1 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
2 N 1 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
3 B 1 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
4 N ½ 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
5 B 0 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
6 B 1 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
7 N ½ 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
8 N 1 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
9 B 1 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
2362 F SenM NAQ + 41B + 51N + 38B = 20N -  9B + 14B =  7N +  6N + 23B 7 41½ 35½ 2371
5 m
TOUZANE Olivier
  5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
1 N 1 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
2 B 1 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
3 N 1 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
4 B 1 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
5 B ½ 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
6 N ½ 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
7 B ½ 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
8 N 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
9 B 1 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
2284 F SenM OCC + 47N + 34B + 39N + 11B =  2B =  9N =  6B -  3N + 20B 44½ 37 2379
6 m
ETCHEGARAY Patrice
  6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
1 N 1 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
2 B 1 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
3 N 1 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
4 B 1 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
5 N ½ 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
6 B ½ 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
7 N ½ 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
8 B 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
9 N 1 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
2362 F SenM NAQ + 88N + 32B + 14N + 10B = 13N =  7B =  5N -  4B + 24N 44 37 2355
7 m
JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso
  7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
1 B ½ 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
2 N 1 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
3 B 1 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
4 N ½ 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
5 B 1 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
6 N ½ 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
7 B ½ 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
8 N 1 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
9 B ½ 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
2435 F SenM = 25B + 59N + 45B = 22N + 18B =  6N =  4B + 16N =  2B 43½ 33½ 2372
8 f
SAADA Julien
  8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
1 N 1 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
2 B 1 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
3 N 1 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
4 N 0 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
5 B 1 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
6 B 1 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
7 N 1 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
8 B 0 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
9 N ½ 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
2234 F SenM NAQ + 79N + 48B + 23N -  2N + 44B + 21B + 13N -  1B = 10N 43 36½ 2292
9 f
DUBOUE Peio
  9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
1 N 1 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
2 B ½ 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
3 N 1 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
4 B 1 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
5 N 1 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
6 B ½ 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
7 N 0 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
8 B 1 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
9 N ½ 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
2399 F SenM PDL + 67N = 29B + 53N + 17B +  4N =  5B - 10N + 21B = 11N 43 35½ 2302
10  
RUIZ MARANA Alejandro
  10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
1 B 1 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
2 N 1 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
3 B 1 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
4 N 0 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
5 B 1 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
6 N 1 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
7 B 1 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
8 N 0 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
9 B ½ 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
2232 F SenM NAQ + 63B + 36N + 30B -  6N + 33B + 35N +  9B -  2N =  8B 42 36½ 2282
11  
BAREYRE Patrick
  11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
1 B 1 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
2 N 1 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
3 B 1 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
4 N 0 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
5 B 0 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
6 N 1 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
7 B 1 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
8 N 1 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
9 B ½ 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
2153 F SepM NAQ + 77B + 27N + 52B -  5N - 35B + 36N + 33B + 25N =  9B 39 33½ 2091
12  
MARIETTE Lucas
  12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
1 B 1 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
2 N 0 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
3 B 1 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
4 B 1 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
5 N ½ 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
6 N 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
7 B 1 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
8 N 1 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
9 B 1 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
2092 F MinM PDL + 89B - 52N + 88B + 31B = 29N -  3N + 66B + 51N + 22B 36 30½ 2072
13  
HUTOIS Mickael
  13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
1 N 1 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
2 B 1 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
3 N 1 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
4 B 1 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
5 B ½ 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
6 N 0 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
7 B 0 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
8 N ½ 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
9 B 1 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
2211 F SenM PDL + 70N + 43B + 28N +  1B =  6B -  2N -  8B = 14N + 38B 6 44 34½ 2256
14  
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos
  14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
1 N 1 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
2 B 1 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
3 B 0 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
4 N 1 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
5 B ½ 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
6 N 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
7 B 1 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
8 B ½ 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
9 N 1 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
2035 F SepM + 49N + 54B -  6B + 27N =  3B -  4N + 52B = 13B + 31N 6 42½ 30½ 2136
15  
QUILLIEN Emmanuel
  15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
1 N 1 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
2 B 1 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
3 B 0 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
4 N ½ 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
5 B 1 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
6 N 1 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
7 B 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
8 B ½ 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
9 N 1 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
2131 F SenM NAQ + 58N + 40B -  2B = 36N + 65B + 39N -  3B = 30B + 37N 6 40 31 2128
16  
DOYEN Remi
  16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
1 N 1 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
2 B 1 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
3 N 0 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
4 B ½ 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
5 N 1 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
6 B ½ 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
7 N 1 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
8 B 0 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
9 N 1 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
2094 F JunM NAQ + 60N + 71B -  1N = 34B + 37N = 29B + 31N -  7B + 32N 6 39 31 2078
17  
ROSELLE Tristan
  17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
1 B 1 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
2 N ½ 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
3 B 1 107   BOISEAU Fabien 1739 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 13
4 N 0 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
5 B 1 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
6 N ½ 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
7 B ½ 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
8 N ½ 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
9 B 1 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
2105 F SenM NAQ + 56B = 65N +107B -  9N + 57B = 26N = 51B = 28N + 33B 6 36½ 30½ 2032
18  
MEZOUAGHI Miloud
  18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
1 N 0 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
2 B 1 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
3 N 1 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
4 B 1 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
5 N 0 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
6 B 0 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
7 N 1 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
8 B 1 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
9 N 1 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
2084 F SepM REU - 90N + 76B + 47N + 48B -  7N - 31B + 54N + 40B + 34N 6 36 27 1949
19  
ROS ALONSO Jaume
  19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
1    
2 B 1 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
3 N 1 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
4 B 0 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
5 N 1 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
6 B 1 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
7 N 0 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
8 B 1 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
9 N 1 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
2150 F CadM + 86B + 62N - 21B + 79N + 34B - 32N + 29B + 30N 6 35 27 2059
20 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
1 N 1 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
2 B 1 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
3 N 1 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
4 B ½ 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
5 N ½ 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
6 B 0 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
7 N ½ 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
8 B 1 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
9 N 0 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
2193 F SenF PAC + 55N + 73B + 31N =  4B = 21N -  1B = 29N + 39B -  5N 41½ 33 2128
21  
JACKSON Thomas
  21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
1 B 1 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
2 N ½ 107   BOISEAU Fabien 1739 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 13
3 B 1 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
4 N 1 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
5 B ½ 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
6 N 0 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
7 B 1 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
8 N 0 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
9 B ½ 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
2072 F MinM IDF + 68B =107N + 57B + 19N = 20B -  8N + 35B -  9N = 28B 40 32 2065
22  
GONZALEZ LASO Adrian
  22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
1 B 1 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
2 N ½ 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
3 B 1 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
4 B ½ 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
5 N ½ 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
6 B ½ 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
7 N ½ 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
8 B 1 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
9 N 0 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
2244 F SenM NAQ + 50B = 45N + 65B =  7B = 39N = 23B = 30N + 32B - 12N 39 31 2081
23  
KARAPETIAN Rouben
  23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
1 B 1 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
2 N 1 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
3 B 0 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
4 N ½ 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
5 B 1 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
6 N ½ 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
7 B 1 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
8 B ½ 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
9 N 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
2011 F JunM OCC + 83B + 35N -  8B = 64N + 56B = 22N + 62B = 24B -  4N 38½ 31 2011
24 mf
LLANEZA VEGA Patricia
  24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
1 B 1 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
2 N 0 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
3 N ½ 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
4 B 1 107   BOISEAU Fabien 1739 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 13
5 N ½ 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
6 B 1 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
7 B 1 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
8 N ½ 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
9 B 0 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
2197 F SenF + 78B - 31N = 29N +107B = 34N + 40B + 26B = 23N -  6B 38 29 2004
25  
LAFFONTA Matthias
  25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
1 N ½ 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
2 B 0 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
3 N 1 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
4 N > 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
5 B ½ 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
6 N 1 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
7 B 1 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
8 B 0 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
9 N ½ 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
1710 F MinM OCC =  7N - 53B + 97N > 45N = 36B + 44N + 38B - 11B = 39N 38 27½ 1954
26  
ROS ALONSO Joana
  26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
1    
2 N 1 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
3 B 1 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
4 B ½ 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
5 N 1 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
6 B ½ 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
7 N 0 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
8 N ½ 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
9 B 1 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
1979 F MinF + 83N + 41B = 40B + 43N = 17B - 24N = 27N + 51B 37 27 1987
27  
DARRIGUES Alain
  27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
1 N 1 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
2 B 0 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
3 N 1 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
4 B 0 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
5 N 0 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
6 B 1 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
7 N 1 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
8 B ½ 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
9 N 1 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
1821 F VetM NAQ + 85N - 11B + 58N - 14B - 55N + 49B + 69N = 26B + 53N 37 25 1787
28  
LAPEYRE Pierre
  28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
1 B 1 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
2 N 1 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
3 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
4 N 0 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
5 B 1 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
6 N ½ 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
7 B 1 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
8 B ½ 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
9 N ½ 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
1981 F SenM NAQ + 99B + 80N - 13B - 35N + 64B = 52N + 63B = 17B = 21N 35 28½ 1898
29  
DELABBEY Florian
  29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
1 B 1 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
2 N ½ 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
3 B ½ 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
4 N 1 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
5 B ½ 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
6 N ½ 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
7 B ½ 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
8 N 0 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
9 B ½ 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
1894 F CadM NAQ + 74B =  9N = 24B + 68N = 12B = 16N = 20B - 19N = 41B 5 41½ 29 2002
30  
LAURON Wesley
  30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
1 N 1 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
2 B 1 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
3 N 0 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
4 B 1 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
5 N 0 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
6 B 1 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
7 B ½ 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
8 N ½ 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
9 B 0 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
2006 F CadM NAQ + 76N + 90B - 10N + 73B -  1N + 54B = 22B = 15N - 19B 5 40½ 29½ 2021
31  
MAMAH Isabelle
  31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
1 N 1 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
2 B 1 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
3 B 0 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
4 N 0 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
5 B 1 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
6 N 1 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
7 B 0 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
8 N 1 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
9 B 0 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
1830 F SenF PAC +109N + 24B - 20B - 12N + 41B + 18N - 16B + 35N - 14B 5 40½ 28 1984
32  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
1 B 1 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
2 N 0 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
3 B 1 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
4 N 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
5 B 1 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
6 N 1 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
7 B 1 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
8 N 0 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
9 B 0 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
1864 F BenM NAQ + 84B -  6N + 63B -  3N + 88B + 46N + 19B - 22N - 16B 5 40½ 28 1948
33  
CAZEAUX Didier
  33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
1 N 1 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
2 B 0 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
3 N 1 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
4 B 1 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
5 N 0 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
6 B 1 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
7 N 0 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
8 B 1 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
9 N 0 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
1922 F SenM NAQ + 82N -  1B + 70N + 66B - 10N + 69B - 11N + 71B - 17N 5 39½ 28 1918
34  
CANDELOT Clement
  34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
1 B 1 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
2 N 0 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
3 B 1 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
4 N ½ 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
5 B ½ 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
6 N 0 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
7 B 1 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
8 N 1 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
9 B 0 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
1839 F BenM NAQ + 96B -  5N + 78B = 16N = 24B - 19N + 50B + 64N - 18B 5 39½ 26½ 1934
35  
RUNDSTROM Douglas
  35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
1 N 1 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
2 B 0 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
3 N 1 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
4 B 1 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
5 N 1 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
6 B 0 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
7 N 0 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
8 B 0 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
9 N 1 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
1719 F VetM NAQ +105N - 23B + 61N + 28B + 11N - 10B - 21N - 31B + 68N 5 39 28 1847
36  
JOIN Etienne
  36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
1 N 1 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
2 B 0 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
3 N 1 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
4 B ½ 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
5 N ½ 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
6 B 0 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
7 N 1 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
8 B 1 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
9    
1854 F SenM OCC + 93N - 10B + 55N = 15B = 25N - 11B + 70N + 62B 5 39 26½ 1894
37  
LARAND Manuel
  37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
1 B 1 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
2 N 0 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
3 B 1 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
4 N 1 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
5 B 0 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
6 N 0 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
7 B 1 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
8 N 1 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
9 B 0 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
1940 F SepM NAQ + 46B -  2N + 50B + 69N - 16B - 62N + 88B + 43N - 15B 5 38 27 1855
38  
GAUTIER Nathan
  38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
1 N 1 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
2 B 1 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
3 N 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
4 B ½ 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
5 N ½ 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
6 B 1 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
7 N 0 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
8 B 1 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
9 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
2016 F MinM NAQ + 86N + 66B -  4N = 43B = 40N + 71B - 25N + 42B - 13N 5 37½ 28½ 1885
39  
KENNEDY John
  39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
1 B 1 108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM FRA NAQ 26
2 N 1 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
3 B 0 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
4 N 1 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
5 B ½ 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
6 B 0 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
7 N 1 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
8 N 0 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
9 B ½ 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
2031 F SepM OCC +108B + 64N -  5B + 52N = 22B - 15B + 67N - 20N = 25B 5 37 29 1973
40  
BLANCHET Mathieu
  40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
1 B 1 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
2 N 0 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
3 B 1 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
4 N ½ 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
5 B ½ 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
6 N 0 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
7 B 1 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
8 N 0 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
9 B 1 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
1751 F CadM NAQ +104B - 15N + 90B = 26N = 38B - 24N + 46B - 18N + 63B 5 37 25½ 1830
41  
SOUBIELLE Baptiste
  41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
1 N 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
2 B 1 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
3 N 0 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
4 B 1 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
5 N 0 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
6 B 1 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
7 N 1 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
8 B ½ 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
9 N ½ 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
1649 F SenM NAQ -  4N + 91B - 26N + 97B - 31N + 82B + 45N = 53B = 29N 5 36½ 22½ 1767
42  
CORRAL SAIZ Pedro
  42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
1 B 0 2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM FRA PAC 7 45½ 39
2 N 1 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
3 B 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
4 N 1 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
5 B 0 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
6 N 1 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
7 B 1 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
8 N 0 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
9 B 1 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
1712 F SenM -  2B + 99N -  3B + 90N - 46B + 89N + 44B - 38N + 65B 5 36 22 1772
43  
BRETON Yves
  43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
1 B 1 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
2 N 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
3 B 1 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
4 N ½ 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
5 B 0 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
6 N 1 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
7 N ½ 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
8 B 0 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
9 N 1 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
1791 F SenM OCC + 98B - 13N + 60B = 38N - 26B + 56N = 64N - 37B + 62N 5 35½ 25½ 1799
44  
ROQUENI CANAL Ramon
  44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
1 N 0 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
2 B 1 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
3 N 1 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
4 B 1 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
5 N 0 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
6 B 0 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
7 N 0 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
8 B 1 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
9 N 1 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
1969 F SenM - 61N + 82B + 79N + 54B -  8N - 25B - 42N + 58B + 67N 5 34 24 1748
45  
COLAS Philippe
  45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
1 N 1 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
2 B ½ 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
3 N 0 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
4 B < 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
5 B 1 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
6 N ½ 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
7 B 0 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
8 N 1 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
9 B 1 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
1873 F SenM NAQ + 91N = 22B -  7N < 25B + 76B = 63N - 41B + 78N + 66B 5 33½ 23 1833
46  
IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres
  46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
1 N 0 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
2 B 1 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
3 N 0 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
4 B 1 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
5 N 1 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
6 B 0 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
7 N 0 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
8 B 1 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
9 N > 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
1380 F PupM - 37N + 67B - 54N + 47B + 42N - 32B - 40N + 70B > 71N 5 33½ 22 1709
47  
ROCHE Philippe
  47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
1 B 0 5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 44½ 37
2 N 1 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
3 B 0 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
4 N 0 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
5 B ½ 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
6 N 1 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
7 B 1 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
8 N ½ 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
9 B 1 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
1647 F SepM NAQ -  5B + 96N - 18B - 46N = 80B + 59N + 76B = 52N + 64B 5 33½ 19½ 1632
48  
LABARRERE Daniel
  48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
1 B 1 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
2 N 0 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
3 B 1 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
4 N 0 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
5 B 0 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
6 N ½ 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
7 B 1 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
8 N ½ 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
9 B 1 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
1804 F SenM NAQ + 81B -  8N + 77B - 18N - 63B = 78N + 60B = 56N + 72B 5 33 23 1695
49  
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis
  49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
1 B 0 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
2 N 1 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
3 B 0 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
4 N 0 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
5 B 1 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
6 N 0 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
7 B 1 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
8 N 1 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
9 B 1 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
1417 F BenF NAQ - 14B +106N - 64B - 51N + 84B - 27N + 96B + 88N + 77B 5 30 19 1597
50  
ASTRUC Iban
  50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
1 N 0 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
2 B 1 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
3 N 0 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
4 B 0 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
5 N 1 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
6 B 1 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
7 N 0 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
8 B 1 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
9 N 1 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
1587 F SenM NAQ - 22N + 93B - 37N - 91B + 97N + 94B - 34N + 82B + 73N 5 29 20 1613
51  
BUSSACCHINI Michel
  51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
1 N 1 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
2 B 0 4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 7 41½ 35½
3 N 0 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
4 B 1 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
5 N 1 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
6 B 1 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
7 N ½ 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
8 B 0 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
9 N 0 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
1892 F SepM OCC + 97N -  4B - 69N + 49B + 70N + 55B = 17N - 12B - 26N 39½ 25½ 1786
52  
LATASTE Yann
  52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
1 N 1 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
2 B 1 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
3 N 0 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
4 B 0 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
5 N 1 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
6 B ½ 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
7 N 0 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
8 B ½ 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
9 N ½ 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
1769 F MinM NAQ + 95N + 12B - 11N - 39B + 58N = 28B - 14N = 47B = 55N 39 25½ 1811
53  
ORLOVIC Isa
  53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
1 B ½ 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
2 N 1 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
3 B 0 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
4 N 0 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
5 B ½ 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
6 N 1 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
7 B 1 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
8 N ½ 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
9 B 0 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
1822 F VetM CVL = 59B + 25N -  9B - 56N = 81B + 68N + 77B = 41N - 27B 35 23 1626
54  
GOGUELY Pierre
  54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
1 B 1 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
2 N 0 14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM ESP 6 42½ 30½
3 B 1 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
4 N 0 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
5 B 1 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
6 N 0 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
7 B 0 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
8 N 1 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
9 B ½ 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
1725 F SepM NAQ +102B - 14N + 46B - 44N + 77B - 30N - 18B + 89N = 56B 34½ 23½ 1689
55  
JOYEUX Chloe
  55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
1 B 0 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
2 N 1 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
3 B 0 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
4 N 1 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
5 B 1 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
6 N 0 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
7 B ½ 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
8 N ½ 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
9 B ½ 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
1507 F SenF NAQ - 20B +104N - 36B + 96N + 27B - 51N = 65B = 66N = 52B 33½ 22 1694
56  
JOLY Mathias
  56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
1 N 0 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
2 B ½ 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
3 N 1 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
4 B 1 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
5 N 0 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
6 B 0 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
7 N 1 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
8 B ½ 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
9 N ½ 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
1462 F BenM OCC - 17N = 95B + 92N + 53B - 23N - 43B +100N = 48B = 54N 33½ 21½ 1615
57  
COANT Jean-Francois
  57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
1 N ½ 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
2 B 1 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
3 N 0 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
4 B 1 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
5 N 0 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
6 B 0 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
7 N 0 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
8 B 1 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
9 N 1 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
1772 F SepM NAQ = 92N + 61B - 21N +105B - 17N - 67B - 68N + 74B + 80N 31 21½ 1576
58  
BORDAS Laurent
  58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
1 B 0 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
2 N 1 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
3 B 0 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
4 N 1 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
5 B 0 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
6 N ½ 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
7 B 1 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
8 N 0 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
9 B 1 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
1482 F SepM NAQ - 15B +103N - 27B + 98N - 52B = 72N + 99B - 44N + 81B 31 20 1551
59  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
1 N ½ 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
2 B 0 7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM ESP 43½ 33½
3 N 0 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
4 B 0 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
5 N 1 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
6 B 0 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
7 N 1 108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM FRA NAQ 26
8 B 1 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
9 N 1 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
1289 F SenM NAQ = 53N -  7B -105N - 67B +101N - 47B +108N + 83B + 79N 30 15½ 1480
60  
SCOTT Stan
  60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
1 B 0 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
2 N 1 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
3 N 0 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
4 B ½ 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
5 N 1 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
6 B 0 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
7 N 0 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
8 B 1 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
9 N 1 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
1461 F VetM NAQ - 16B +102N - 43N = 94B +105N - 64B - 48N + 97B + 85N 29 19 1467
61  
MONTES REAL Pablo
  61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
1 B 1 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
2 N 0 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
3 B 0 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
4 N 0 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
5 B 1 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
6 N 0 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
7 B ½ 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
8 N 1 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
9 B 1 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
1384 F CadM + 44B - 57N - 35B - 62N + 96B - 88N = 81B + 98N + 76B 29 18½ 1533
62  
ROS GORNE Ramon
  62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
1    
2 N 1 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
3 B 0 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
4 B 1 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
5 N 1 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
6 B 1 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
7 N 0 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
8 N 0 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
9 B 0 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
1664 F SepM + 74N - 19B + 61B + 91N + 37B - 23N - 36N - 43B 4 37 23 1721
63  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
1 N 0 10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM ESP NAQ 42 36½
2 B 1 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
3 N 0 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
4 B 1 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
5 N 1 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
6 B ½ 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
7 N 0 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
8 B ½ 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
9 N 0 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
1580 F SepM NAQ - 10N +109B - 32N + 93B + 48N = 45B - 28N = 67B - 40N 4 36½ 22 1694
64  
DUMONT Gilles
  64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
1 N 1 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
2 B 0 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
3 N 1 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
4 B ½ 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
5 N 0 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
6 N 1 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
7 B ½ 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
8 B 0 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
9 N 0 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
1732 F SenM PAC +101N - 39B + 49N = 23B - 28N + 60N = 43B - 34B - 47N 4 36 24½ 1684
65  
JACKSON Daniel
  65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
1 N 1 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
2 B ½ 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
3 N 0 22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM ESP NAQ 39 31
4 B 1 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
5 N 0 15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40 31
6 B 0 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
7 N ½ 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
8 B 1 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
9 N 0 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
1801 F JunM NAQ +100N = 17B - 22N + 95B - 15N - 66B = 55N + 69B - 42N 4 35½ 22½ 1707
66  
JACKSON Edgar
  66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
1 B 1 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
2 N 0 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
3 B 1 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
4 N 0 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
5 B ½ 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
6 N 1 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
7 N 0 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
8 B ½ 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
9 N 0 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
1717 F SenM NAQ +106B - 38N + 80B - 33N = 68B + 65N - 12N = 55B - 45N 4 34½ 23½ 1663
67  
LALONDRELLE Pierre
  67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
1 B 0 9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM FRA PDL 43 35½
2 N 0 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
3 B ½ 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
4 N 1 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
5 B 1 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
6 N 1 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
7 B 0 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
8 N ½ 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
9 B 0 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
1705 F SepM NAQ -  9B - 46N = 81B + 59N + 95B + 57N - 39B = 63N - 44B 4 34 19½ 1600
68  
DIEZ Ambre
  68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
1 N 0 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
2 B 1 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
3 N 1 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
4 B 0 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
5 N ½ 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
6 B 0 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
7 B 1 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
8 N ½ 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
9 B 0 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
1431 F MinF NAQ - 21N +101B + 71N - 29B = 66N - 53B + 57B = 72N - 35B 4 33 21½ 1654
69  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
1    
2 N 1 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
3 B 1 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
4 B 0 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
5 N 1 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
6 N 0 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
7 B 0 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
8 N 0 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
9 B 1 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
1539 F VetM NAQ + 87N + 51B - 37B + 73N - 33N - 27B - 65N + 93B 4 33 21 1711
70  
MOULIE Patrick
  70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
1 B 0 13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM FRA PDL 6 44 34½
2 N 1 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
3 B 0 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
4 N 1 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
5 B 0 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
6 N 1 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
7 B 0 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
8 N 0 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
9 B 1 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
1572 F SepM OCC - 13B + 98N - 33B + 84N - 51B + 81N - 36B - 46N + 90B 4 32½ 19 1550
71  
MARNI-SANDID Tarik
  71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
1 B 1 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
2 N 0 16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM FRA NAQ 6 39 31
3 B 0 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
4 N 1 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
5 B 1 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
6 N 0 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
7 B 1 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
8 N 0 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
9 B < 46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM ESP 5 33½ 22
1738 F SenM OCC +103B - 16N - 68B + 89N + 78B - 38N + 90B - 33N < 46B 4 31½ 23 1651
72  
ROSET Olivier
  72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
1 N 0 1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM ESP 43½ 38½
2 B 0 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
3 N 1 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
4 B ½ 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
5 N ½ 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
6 B ½ 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
7 N 1 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
8 B ½ 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
9 N 0 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
1685 F SenM NAQ -  1N - 97B +109N = 76B = 94N = 58B + 83N = 68B - 48N 4 31 18½ 1465
73  
DUBOIS Axel
  73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
1 B 1 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
2 N 0 20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF FRA PAC 41½ 33
3 B 1 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
4 N 0 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
5 B 0 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
6 N 0 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
7 B 1 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
8 N 1 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
9 B 0 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
1769 F BenM OCC + 87B - 20N + 89B - 30N - 69B - 77N + 84B + 90N - 50B 4 30½ 21 1562
74  
BERNABE Laurent
  74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
1 N 0 29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 29
2 B 0 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
3 N 0 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
4 B ½ 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
5 B 1 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
6 N 1 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
7 B ½ 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
8 N 0 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
9 B 1 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
1368 F SenM NAQ - 29N - 62B - 94N =101B + 87B + 95N = 78B - 57N + 88B 4 27 14½ 1411
75  
LAILHEUGUE Maylis
  75   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1612 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 10
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6 B 1 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
7 N 1 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
8 N 1 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
9 B 1 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
1612 F CadF NAQ +103B +104N + 96N + 89B 4 25½ 10 1971
76  
INCARDONA Stephane
  76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
1 B 0 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
2 N 0 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
3 B 1 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
4 N ½ 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
5 N 0 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
6 B 1 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
7 N 0 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
8 B 1 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
9 N 0 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
1399 F SepM NAQ - 30B - 18N + 87B = 72N - 45N + 85B - 47N +100B - 61N 33½ 16 1452
77  
MERLET Francois
  77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
1 N 0 11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM FRA NAQ 39 33½
2 B 1 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
3 N 0 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
4 B 1 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
5 N 0 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
6 B 1 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
7 N 0 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
8 B ½ 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
9 N 0 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
1492 F SepM NAQ - 11N +100B - 48N + 85B - 54N + 73B - 53N = 79B - 49N 33 19 1528
78  
DELABBEY Olivier
  78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
1 N 0 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
2 B 1 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
3 N 0 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
4 B 1 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
5 N 0 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
6 B ½ 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
7 N ½ 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
8 B 0 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
9 N ½ 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
1525 F SenM NAQ - 24N + 85B - 34N +100B - 71N = 48B = 74N - 45B = 82N 33 18 1518
79  
RUBIO Valentin
  79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
1 B 0 8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 36½
2 N 1 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
3 B 0 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
4 N 1 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
5 B 0 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
6 N 0 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
7 B 1 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
8 N ½ 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
9 B 0 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
1583 F MinM NAQ -  8B + 81N - 44B + 80N - 19B - 90N + 93B = 77N - 59B 32½ 18 1482
80  
GRAMONT Francois
  80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
1 N > 110   HERNANDEZ Lara 1877 F SenF FRA OCC 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
3 N 0 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
4 B 0 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
5 N ½ 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
6 B 0 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
7 N 1 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
8 N 1 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
9 B 0 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
1359 F SenM OCC >110N - 28B - 66N - 79B = 47N -100B +105N + 86N - 57B 30 16½ 1393
81  
COUGET Fabrice
  81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
1 N 0 48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33 23
2 B 0 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
3 N ½ 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
4 B 1 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
5 N ½ 53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM FRA CVL 35 23
6 B 0 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
7 N ½ 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
8 B 1 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
9 N 0 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
1268 F SepM OCC - 48N - 79B = 67N + 86B = 53N - 70B = 61N + 91B - 58N 30 15½ 1445
82  
DIEZ Agathe
  82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
1 B 0 33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 28
2 N 0 44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM ESP 5 34 24
3 B 1 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
4 N 0 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
5 B 1 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
6 N 0 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
7 B 1 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
8 N 0 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
9 B ½ 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
1374 F PupF NAQ - 33B - 44N +104B - 88N + 98B - 41N + 94B - 50N = 78B 29½ 15½ 1416
83  
BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis
  83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
1 N 0 23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM FRA OCC 38½ 31
2 B 0 26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF ESP 37 27
3 N 0 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
4 B 1 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
5 N ½ 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
6 B 1 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
7 B 0 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
8 N 0 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
9 B 1 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
1399 E SenM NAQ - 23N - 26B - 85N +104B =100N + 91B - 72B - 59N + 98B 28½ 13½ 1340
84  
LAFON Denis
  84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
1 N 0 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
2 B 0 88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
3 N 1 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
4 B 0 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
5 N 0 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
6 B 1 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
7 N 0 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
8 B ½ 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
9 N 1 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
1349 F SenM NAQ - 32N - 88B +101N - 70B - 49N + 92B - 73N = 87B + 97N 27½ 13 1364
85  
PATAT Jean Emmanuel
  85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
1 B 0 27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM FRA NAQ 37 25
2 N 0 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
3 B 1 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
4 N 0 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
5 B ½ 108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM FRA NAQ 26
6 N 0 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
7 B 1 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
8 N 1 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
9 B 0 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
1274 F SepM NAQ - 27B - 78N + 83B - 77N =108B - 76N + 95B + 99N - 60B 27 14½ 1341
86  
BRUNETEAU Damien
  86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
1 B 0 38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 37½ 28½
2 N 0 19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM ESP 6 35 27
3 B 0 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
4 N 0 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
5 N ½ 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
6 B 1 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
7 N 1 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
8 B 0 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
9 N 1 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
1401 F SenM NAQ - 38B - 19N - 98B - 81N =103N +101B + 92N - 80B +100N 26 10½ 1266
87  
LUTZ Andre
  87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
1 N 0 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
2 B 0 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
3 N 0 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
4 B 1 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
5 N 0 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
6 B 0 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
7 N 1 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
8 N ½ 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
9 B 1 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
1209 F VetM NAQ - 73N - 69B - 76N +106B - 74N - 93B +109N = 84N + 99B 25 11 1273
88  
HOSTEKIND Laurent
  88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM FRA NAQ 3 36½ 18
1 B 0 6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM FRA NAQ 44 37
2 N 1 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
3 N 0 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
4 B 1 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
5 N 0 32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 28
6 B 1 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
7 N 0 37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 38 27
8 B 0 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
9 N 0 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
1651 F SepM NAQ -  6B + 84N - 12N + 82B - 32N + 61B - 37N - 49B - 74N 3 36½ 18 1525
89  
SOISSONG Elisabeth
  89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
1 N 0 12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM FRA PDL 36 30½
2 B 1 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
3 N 0 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
4 B 0 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
5 N 1 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
6 B 0 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
7 N 1 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
8 B 0 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
9 N 0 75   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1612 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 10
1446 F SepF NAQ - 12N + 94B - 73N - 71B + 93N - 42B + 91N - 54B - 75N 3 34 16 1463
90  
LOCATELLI Claude
  90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
1 B 1 18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM FRA REU 6 36 27
2 N 0 30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 40½ 29½
3 N 0 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
4 B 0 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
5 N 1 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
6 B 1 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
7 N 0 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
8 B 0 73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM FRA OCC 4 30½ 21
9 N 0 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
1437 F VetM NAQ + 18B - 30N - 40N - 42B +109N + 79B - 71N - 73B - 70N 3 33½ 18 1558
91  
JACKSON Sue
  91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
1 B 0 45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 23
2 N 0 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
3 B > 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
4 N 1 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
5 B 0 62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM ESP 4 37 23
6 N 0 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
7 B 0 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
8 N 0 81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM FRA OCC 30 15½
9 B 1 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
1356 F SenF NAQ - 45B - 41N >103B + 50N - 62B - 83N - 89B - 81N +105B 3 30 14 1290
92  
POKEE Michele
  92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
1 B ½ 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
2 N 0 3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM ENG NAQ 7 42½ 33
3 B 0 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
4 N ½ 108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM FRA NAQ 26
5 B ½ 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
6 N 0 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
7 B 0 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
8 N 1 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
9 B ½ 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
1220 F VetF OCC = 57B -  3N - 56B =108N = 99B - 84N - 86B + 94N = 96B 3 29½ 12½ 1282
93  
LATASTE Titouan
  93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
1 B 0 36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39 26½
2 N 0 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
3 B 1 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
4 N 0 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
5 B 0 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
6 N 1 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
7 N 0 79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 18
8 B 1 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
9 N 0 69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 33 21
1336 F PupM NAQ - 36B - 50N +102B - 63N - 89B + 87N - 79N +106B - 69N 3 29 13 1305
94  
RICHARD Olivier
  94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
1 B 0 107   BOISEAU Fabien 1739 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 13
2 N 0 89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 34 16
3 B 1 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
4 N ½ 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
5 B ½ 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
6 N 0 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
7 N 0 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
8 B 0 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
9 N 1 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
1148 F SenM OCC -107B - 89N + 74B = 60N = 72B - 50N - 82N - 92B +103N 3 28 13½ 1284
95  
BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas
  95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
1 B 0 52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM FRA NAQ 39 25½
2 N ½ 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
3 B 1 108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM FRA NAQ 26
4 N 0 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
5 N 0 67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 34 19½
6 B 0 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
7 N 0 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
8 B ½ 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
9 N 1 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
1200 N PouM NAQ - 52B = 56N +108B - 65N - 67N - 74B - 85N =103B +104N 3 27½ 13 1282
96  
RICHARD Nathan
  96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
1 N 0 34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 39½ 26½
2 B 0 47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 33½ 19½
3 N 1 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
4 B 0 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
5 N 0 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
6 B 1 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
7 N 0 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
8 B 0 75   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1612 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 10
9 N ½ 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
1306 F PouM OCC - 34N - 47B +106N - 55B - 61N +109B - 49N - 75B = 92N 33½ 11½ 1252
97  
DELZANT Pierre-Richard
  97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
1 B 0 51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM MNC OCC 39½ 25½
2 N 1 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
3 B 0 25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM FRA OCC 38 27½
4 N 0 41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 22½
5 B 0 50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 29 20
6 N 1 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
7 B ½ 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
8 N 0 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
9 B 0 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
1366 F SepM NAQ - 51B + 72N - 25B - 41N - 50B +102N = 98B - 60N - 84B 31½ 13½ 1333
98  
RIBALLET Jean-Paul
  98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
1 N 0 43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 25½
2 B 0 70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 4 32½ 19
3 N 1 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
4 B 0 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
5 N 0 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
6 B 1 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
7 N ½ 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
8 B 0 61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM ESP 29 18½
9 N 0 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
1232 F VetM NAQ - 43N - 70B + 86N - 58B - 82N +106B = 97N - 61B - 83N 28½ 12½ 1230
99  
SURBLED Yohan
  99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
1 N 0 28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM FRA NAQ 35 28½
2 B 0 42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM ESP 5 36 22
3 N 0 100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
4 B 1 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
5 N ½ 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
6 B 1 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
7 N 0 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
8 B 0 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
9 N 0 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
1399 E SenM NAQ - 28N - 42B -100N +103B = 92N +105B - 58N - 85B - 87N 27½ 12½ 1168
100  
BLEAU Benoit
  100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM FRA NAQ 26 13½
1 B 0 65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 22½
2 N 0 77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM FRA NAQ 33 19
3 B 1 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
4 N 0 78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM FRA NAQ 33 18
5 B ½ 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
6 N 1 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
7 B 0 56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM FRA OCC 33½ 21½
8 N 0 76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM FRA NAQ 33½ 16
9 B 0 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
1246 F SepM NAQ - 65B - 77N + 99B - 78N = 83B + 80N - 56B - 76N - 86B 26 13½ 1268
101  
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea
  101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
1 B 0 64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM FRA PAC 4 36 24½
2 N 0 68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF FRA NAQ 4 33 21½
3 B 0 84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 13
4 N ½ 74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 27 14½
5 B 0 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
6 N 0 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
7 N 0 103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 1 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
1120 N BenM NAQ - 64B - 68N - 84B = 74N - 59B - 86N -103N EXE +106B 26 6 1054
102  
FERNANDEZ Maylis
  102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
1 N 0 54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM FRA NAQ 34½ 23½
2 B 0 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
3 N 0 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
4 B 0 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
5 N 1 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
6 B 0 97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM FRA NAQ 31½ 13½
7 N 0 106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
8 B ½ 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1114 F SenF NAQ - 54N - 60B - 93N -109B +104N - 97B -106N =105B EXE 19½ 7 1028
103  
FORNENGO Jessica
  103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29
1 N 0 71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM FRA OCC 4 31½ 23
2 B 0 58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 20
3 N < 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
4 N 0 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
5 B ½ 86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 26 10½
6 N 0 75   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1612 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 10
7 B 1 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
8 N ½ 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
9 B 0 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
1121 F SenF OCC - 71N - 58B < 91N - 99N = 86B - 75N +101B = 95N - 94B 2 29 1144
104  
DANTHEZ Bernard
  104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
1 N 0 40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 37 25½
2 B 0 55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF FRA NAQ 33½ 22
3 N 0 82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF FRA NAQ 29½ 15½
4 N 0 83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 28½ 13½
5 B 0 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 75   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1612 F CadF FRA NAQ 4 25½ 10
8 N 1 109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
9 B 0 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
1181 F SepM NAQ - 40N - 55B - 82N - 83N -102B EXE - 75B +109N - 95B 2 28 6 1052
105  
DANTHEZ Lucas
  105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
1 B 0 35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 39 28
2 N ½ 108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM FRA NAQ 26
3 B 1 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
4 N 0 57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 21½
5 B 0 60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM USA NAQ 29 19
6 N 0 99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 27½ 12½
7 B 0 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
8 N ½ 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
9 N 0 91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF FRA NAQ 3 30 14
1110 N BenM NAQ - 35B =108N + 59B - 57N - 60B - 99N - 80B =102N - 91N 2 27 12 1155
106  
ORLOVIC Lucie
  106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF FRA CVL 2 22½ 8
1 N 0 66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 34½ 23½
2 B 0 49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF FRA NAQ 5 30 19
3 B 0 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
4 N 0 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM FRA NAQ 28½ 12½
7 B 1 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
8 N 0 93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM FRA NAQ 3 29 13
9 N 0 101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM FRA NAQ 26 6
1030 N VetF CVL - 66N - 49B - 96B - 87N EXE - 98N +102B - 93N -101N 2 22½ 8 942
107  
BOISEAU Fabien
  107   BOISEAU Fabien 1739 F SenM FRA NAQ 32 13
1 N 1 94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM FRA OCC 3 28 13½
2 B ½ 21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM FRA IDF 40 32
3 N 0 17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 36½ 30½
4 N 0 24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF ESP 38 29
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1739 F SenM NAQ + 94N = 21B - 17N - 24N 32 13 1823
108  
LE GLOANEC Jacques
  108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM FRA NAQ 26
1 N 0 39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM FRA OCC 5 37 29
2 B ½ 105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM FRA NAQ 2 27 12
3 N 0 95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27½ 13
4 B ½ 92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF FRA OCC 3 29½ 12½
5 N ½ 85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM FRA NAQ 27 14½
6    
7 B 0 59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM FRA NAQ 30 15½
8    
9    
1409 F VetM NAQ - 39N =105B - 95N = 92B = 85N - 59B 26 1124
109  
ALBAREIL Raymond
  109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM FRA NAQ 1 24 6
1 B 0 31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF FRA PAC 5 40½ 28
2 N 0 63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 36½ 22
3 B 0 72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 31 18½
4 N 1 102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF FRA NAQ 19½ 7
5 B 0 90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM FRA NAQ 3 33½ 18
6 N 0 96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM FRA OCC 33½ 11½
7 B 0 87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM FRA NAQ 25 11
8 B 0 104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 28 6
9    
1302 F VetM NAQ - 31B - 63N - 72B +102N - 90B - 96N - 87B -104B 1 24 6 1073
110  
HERNANDEZ Lara
  110   HERNANDEZ Lara 1877 F SenF FRA OCC 0 24½ 0
1 B < 80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM FRA OCC 30 16½
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1877 F SenF OCC < 80B 0 24½ 0 0