Rapide du Cap

15e Rencontres du Cap - Rapide du Cap
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Bu. Perf
1 g
ONISCHUK Vladimir
  1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
1 B 1 85   ROBERT Calvin 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1830
2 N 1 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
3 B 1 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
4 N 1 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
5 B 1 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
6 N 1 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
7 B ½ 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
8 N 1 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
2748 R SenM UKR + 85B + 64N + 22B + 12N +  4B +  2N =  6B + 11N 46 2848
2 g
DONCHENKO Alexander
  2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
1 B > 204   ALBOUY Philippe 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 0 22 0
2 B 1 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
3 N 1 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
4 B 1 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
5 N 1 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
6 B 0 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
7 N 1 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
8 B 1 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
2443 R JunM GER EST >204B + 36B + 17N + 16B + 21N -  1B + 39N +  6B 7 45 2639
3 g
PALAC Mladen
  3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
1 N 1 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
2 B 1 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
3 N 1 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
4 B ½ 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
5 N 1 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
6 B ½ 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
7 N ½ 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
8 B 1 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
2614 R SenM CRO PAC + 59N + 56B + 57N =  7B + 20N =  8B =  5N + 25B 44½ 2533
4 m
KRISHNA C R G
  4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
1 B > 198   LEMAITRE Yves 1500 R VetM FRA OCC 0 22 0
2 N 1 131   DINEV Dimiter 1844 R VetM BEL 3 34 1920
3 B 1 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
4 B 1 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
5 N 0 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
6 B 1 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
7 N 1 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
8 B ½ 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
2366 R SenM IND >198B +131N + 19B + 41B -  1N + 45B + 23N =  8B 43½ 2471
5  
KULKARNI Rakesh
  5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
1 N 1 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
2 B 1 90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
3 N 1 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
4 B 1 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
5 N 0 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
6 B 1 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
7 B ½ 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
8 N 1 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
2342 R SenM IND +112N + 90B + 40N + 10B -  6N + 42B =  3B + 26N 43½ 2439
6 g
STRIKOVIC Aleksa
  6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
1 B 1 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
2 N 1 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
3 B 1 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
4 N 1 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
5 B 1 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
6 B 1 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
7 N ½ 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
8 N 0 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
2608 R SepM SRB +165B + 71N + 58B + 15N +  5B + 23B =  1N -  2N 43 2586
7 m
RAVI Teja S.
  7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
1 B 1 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
2 N 1 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
3 B 1 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
4 N ½ 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
5 B ½ 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
6 N 1 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
7 B 1 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
8 N ½ 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
2307 R SenM IND + 94B + 89N + 51B =  3N = 11B + 46N + 13B = 12N 42½ 2437
8 m
ENCHEV Ivajlo
  8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
1 B 1 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
2 N 1 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
3 B 1 161   COUNET Jean-Michel 2024 R SepM BEL 35½ 1921
4 N ½ 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
5 B 1 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
6 N ½ 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
7 B 1 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
8 N ½ 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
2512 R SenM BUL + 88B + 87N +161B =  9N + 29B =  3N + 15B =  4N 42 2514
9  
BILLIARD Bernard
  9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
1 N 1 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
2 B 1 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
3 N 1 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
4 B ½ 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
5 N 0 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
6 N 1 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
7 B 1 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
8 B 1 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
2260 R SepM FRA ARA +104N + 86B + 47N =  8B - 24N + 14N + 22B + 20B 41½ 2336
10  
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes
  10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
1 B 1 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
2 N 1 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
3 B 1 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
4 N 0 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
5 B 1 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
6 N ½ 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
7 N 1 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
8 B 1 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
2150 R SenM FRA OCC +107B + 78N + 67B -  5N + 87B = 30N + 38N + 21B 39½ 2324
11 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
1 N 1 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
2 B 1 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
3 N ½ 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
4 B 1 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
5 N ½ 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
6 B 1 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
7 N 1 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
8 B 0 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
2470 R SenM GER NOR + 93N + 65B = 20N + 37B =  7N + 41B + 28N -  1B 6 43½ 2433
12 m
RAJESH V A V
  12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
1 N 1 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
2 B 1 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
3 N 1 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
4 B 0 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
5 N 1 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
6 B ½ 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
7 N 1 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
8 B ½ 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
2307 R SenM IND +114N + 73B + 61N -  1B + 84N = 40B + 31N =  7B 6 40½ 2272
13 m
LE Quang Long
  13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
1 N 1 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
2 B 1 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
3 N 1 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
4 B 1 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
5 N 0 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
6 B 1 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
7 N 0 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
8 B 1 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
2408 R SenM VIE ARA +125N + 92B + 42N + 39B - 23N + 24B -  7N + 40B 6 40 2346
14  
GOLDING James
  14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
1 N 1 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
2 B 1 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
3 N 0 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
4 B 1 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
5 N 1 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
6 B 0 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
7 N 1 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
8 B 1 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
1811 R CadM ENG +137N + 28B - 39N + 33B + 57N -  9B + 45N + 49B 6 39½ 2281
15  
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre
  15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
1 N 1 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
2 B > 208   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1800 R VetM FRA CVL 0 22 0
3 B 1 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
4 B 0 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
5 N 1 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
6 B 1 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
7 N 0 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
8 B 1 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
2290 R SenM FRA IDF +100N >208B + 84B -  6B + 47N + 37B -  8N + 42B 6 39½ 2281
16 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
  16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
1 B 1 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
2 N 1 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
3 B 1 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
4 N 0 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
5 B 0 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
6 N 1 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
7 N 1 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
8 B 1 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
2263 R SenM FRA IDF +118B + 44N + 52B -  2N - 46B + 43N + 84N + 37B 6 38½ 2159
17  
DEQUIDT Adrien
  17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
1 N > 200   LEBRUN Lisa 1330 R BenF FRA HDF 0 22 0
2 N 1 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
3 B 0 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
4 N 1 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
5 B 0 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
6 B 1 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
7 N 1 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
8 B 1 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
2110 R SenM FRA BFC >200N +122N -  2B + 72N - 44B + 73B + 47N + 39B 6 37½ 2097
18 mf
PHAM Bich Ngoc
  18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
1 N 0 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
2 B 1 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
3 N 1 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
4 B ½ 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
5 N 1 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
6 B 1 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
7 N ½ 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
8 B 1 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
2192 R SenF VIE ARA - 37N +167B + 93N = 27B + 32N + 60B = 40N + 48B 6 37 2025
19  
DROIN Augustin
  19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
1 N 1 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
2 B 1 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
3 N 0 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
4 B 0 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
5 N 1 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
6 B 1 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
7 N 1 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
8 B 1 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
1990 R PupM FRA IDF +134N + 80B -  4N - 48B + 95N + 91B + 53N + 41B 6 36½ 1991
20  
DUFF Rufus
  20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
1 B 1 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
2 N 1 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
3 B ½ 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
4 N 1 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
5 B 0 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
6 N 1 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
7 B 1 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
8 N 0 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
2128 R SenM ENG OCC +108B + 97N = 11B + 25N -  3B + 64N + 30B -  9N 42½ 2294
21 m
TOUZANE Olivier
  21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
1 N 1 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
2 B 1 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
3 N 1 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
4 B 1 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
5 B 0 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
6 N ½ 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
7 B 1 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
8 N 0 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
2321 R SenM FRA OCC +116N + 27B + 31N + 45B -  2B = 22N + 66B - 10N 42 2238
22 f
GRIMBERG Gilbert
  22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
1 N 1 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
2 B 1 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
3 N 0 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
4 B 1 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
5 N 1 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
6 B ½ 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
7 N 0 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
8 B 1 62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
2130 R SepM FRA IDF +109N + 76B -  1N + 86B + 48N = 21B -  9N + 62B 42 2133
23  
GIREL Joseph
  23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
1 N 1 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
2 B 1 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
3 N 1 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
4 B 1 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
5 B 1 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
6 N 0 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
7 B 0 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
8 N ½ 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
2150 R BenM FRA NAQ +110N + 48B +132N + 38B + 13B -  6N -  4B = 28N 40½ 2292
24  
LUMINAIS Eric
  24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
1 B 1 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
2 N 1 189   ROUX Guillaume 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 1 29½ 2010
3 B 1 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
4 N ½ 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
5 B 1 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
6 N 0 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
7 B 0 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
8 N 1 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
2420 R SenM FRA OCC +106B +189N + 63B = 29N +  9B - 13N - 26B + 64N 40½ 2281
25  
GAUTIER Selvan
  25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
1 N 1 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
2 B 1 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
3 N ½ 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
4 B 0 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
5 N 1 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
6 B 1 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
7 N 1 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
8 N 0 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
2210 R JunM FRA IDF +121N + 98B = 32N - 20B + 78N + 79B + 27N -  3N 39½ 2105
26  
ARLABOSSE Nicolas
  26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
1 N 1 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
2 B 1 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
3 N 0 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
4 B 1 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
5 N 1 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
6 B ½ 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
7 N 1 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
8 B 0 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
2170 R SenM FRA OCC +128N +129B - 37N + 73B + 50N = 38B + 24N -  5B 38½ 2164
27  
DENNINGER Guilhem
  27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
1 B 1 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
2 N 0 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
3 B 1 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
4 N ½ 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
5 B 1 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
6 N 1 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
7 B 0 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
8 N 1 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
1766 R CadM FRA OCC + 77B - 21N +135B = 18N + 69B + 35N - 25B + 66N 38½ 1975
28  
RAGGINI Lionel
  28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
1 B 1 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
2 N 0 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
3 B 1 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
4 N 1 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
5 B 1 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
6 N 1 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
7 B 0 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
8 B ½ 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
2310 R SenM FRA PAC +117B - 14N +165B + 89N + 34B + 58N - 11B = 23B 37½ 2169
29  
BROLLY Pierre-Louis
  29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
1 N 1 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
2 B 1 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
3 N 1 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
4 B ½ 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
5 N 0 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
6 B 0 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
7 N 1 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
8 B 1 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
2220 R SenM FRA IDF +163N + 91B + 50N = 24B -  8N - 31B + 78N + 61B 37½ 2158
30 g
FLEAR Glenn C
  30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
1 N 1 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
2 B 0 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
3 N 1 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
4 B 1 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
5 N 1 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
6 B ½ 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
7 N 0 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
8 B 1 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
2437 R SepM ENG PAC + 95N - 50B + 59N +115B + 61N = 10B - 20N + 79B 37 2202
31  
CLAIR Michael
  31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
1 B 1 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
2 N 1 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
3 B 0 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
4 N 1 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
5 B ½ 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
6 N 1 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
7 B 0 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
8 N 1 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
1970 R SenM FRA IDF +171B + 96N - 21B + 97N = 43B + 29N - 12B + 60N 36½ 1995
32  
MAHIEU Luc
  32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
1 B 1 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
2 N 1 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
3 B ½ 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
4 N 0 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
5 B 0 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
6 N 1 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
7 B 1 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
8 N 1 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
1760 R BenM FRA IDF +127B +100N = 25B - 35N - 18B +118N + 69B + 58N 36½ 1880
33  
ANICETTE Hugues
  33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
1 B 1 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
2 N 0 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
3 B 1 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
4 N 0 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
5 B 1 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
6 N 1 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
7 N ½ 62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
8 B 1 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
2200 R SenM FRA IDF +135B - 72N + 88B - 14N + 93B + 68N = 62N + 65B 35½ 1963
34  
CHARLES Alexandre
  34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
1 N 1 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
2 B 0 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
3 N 1 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
4 B 1 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
5 N 0 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
6 B 1 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
7 N ½ 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
8 B 1 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
1940 R SenM FRA NAQ +151N - 37B + 95N + 76B - 28N + 98B = 59N + 74B 35 1898
35  
CHERON Stephane
  35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
1 N 1 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
2 B ½ 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
3 N 1 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
4 B 1 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
5 N 0 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
6 B 0 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
7 N 1 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
8 B 1 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
1970 R SenM FRA PAC +138N =115B + 60N + 32B - 38N - 27B +116N + 59B 34½ 1854
36  
ANTAO Amory
  36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
1 B 1 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
2 N 0 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
3 B 1 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
4 N 0 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
5 B ½ 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
6 N 1 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
7 B 1 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
8 N 1 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
1860 R MinM FRA OCC +150B -  2N + 94B - 43N =118B +123N +117B + 57N 33½ 1786
37  
PIHLGREN Gunnar
  37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
1 B 1 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
2 N 1 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
3 B 1 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
4 N 0 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
5 B 1 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
6 N 0 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
7 B 1 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
8 N 0 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
1399 E VetM FRA + 18B + 34N + 26B - 11N + 63B - 15N + 46B - 16N 5 44 2233
38 f
VALUET Bertrand
  38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
1 B 1 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
2 N 1 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
3 B 1 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
4 N 0 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
5 B 1 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
6 N ½ 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
7 B 0 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
8 N ½ 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
2340 R SenM FRA IDF + 43B + 82N + 46B - 23N + 35B = 26N - 10B = 44N 5 42½ 2116
39  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
1 B 1 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
2 N 1 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
3 B 1 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
4 N 0 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
5 B 1 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
6 N 1 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
7 B 0 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
8 N 0 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
2240 R SenM FRA IDF +123B + 68N + 14B - 13N + 51B + 44N -  2B - 17N 5 42 2121
40  
GOLDING Alex
  40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
1 B 1 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
2 N 1 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
3 B 0 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
4 N 1 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
5 B 1 85   ROBERT Calvin 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1830
6 N ½ 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
7 B ½ 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
8 N 0 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
1973 R MinM ENG +158B + 54N -  5B + 81N + 85B = 12N = 18B - 13N 5 42 2053
41 m
PERIC Slavisa
  41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
1 B 1 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
2 N 1 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
3 B 1 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
4 N 0 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
5 B 1 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
6 N 0 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
7 B 1 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
8 N 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
2215 R SepM SRB NAQ +145B + 75N + 72B -  4N + 71B - 11N + 52B - 19N 5 39½ 2099
42  
DEVAUX Francois
  42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
1 B 1 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
2 N 1 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
3 B 0 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
4 N 1 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
5 B 1 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
6 N 0 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
7 B 1 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
8 N 0 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
2080 R SenM FRA ARA +162B + 83N - 13B + 67N + 54B -  5N + 89B - 15N 5 38½ 2041
43  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
1 N 0 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
2 B 1 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
3 N 1 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
4 B 1 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
5 N ½ 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
6 B 0 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
7 N ½ 90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
8 B 1 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
1488 R PupM FRA IDF - 38N +164B + 56N + 36B = 31N - 16B = 90N + 92B 5 38 1897
44  
PANESAR VEDANT
  44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
1 N 1 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
2 B 0 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
3 N 1 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
4 B 1 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
5 N 1 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
6 B 0 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
7 N ½ 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
8 B ½ 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
1767 R MinM IND +144N - 16B +109N + 49B + 17N - 39B = 61N = 38B 5 37½ 2022
45  
LABORDE Stephane
  45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
1 B > 199   LEPAPE Eleonore 1368 R BenF FRA IDF 0 22 0
2 N 1 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
3 B 1 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
4 N 0 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
5 B 1 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
6 N 0 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
7 B 0 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
8 N 1 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
2137 R SenM FRA OCC >199B + 81N + 69B - 21N + 92B -  4N - 14B + 97N 5 37½ 1987
46  
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric
  46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
1 N 1 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
2 B 1 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
3 N 0 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
4 B 1 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
5 N 1 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
6 B 0 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
7 N 0 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
8 B 1 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
1930 R SenM FRA OCC +153N +146B - 38N + 55B + 16N -  7B - 37N + 86B 5 37 2006
47  
LONG Raphael
  47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
1 B 1 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
2 N 1 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
3 B 0 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
4 N 1 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
5 B 0 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
6 N 1 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
7 B 0 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
8 N 1 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
1890 R CadM FRA OCC +159B + 70N -  9B + 96N - 15B + 54N - 17B +102N 5 37 1910
48  
LIEGEOIS Valentin
  48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
1 B 1 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
2 N 0 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
3 B 1 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
4 N 1 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
5 B 0 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
6 N 1 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
7 B 1 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
8 N 0 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
1690 R JunM FRA IDF +173B - 23N +171B + 19N - 22B + 51N + 63B - 18N 5 36½ 1938
49  
GOYER Lionel
  49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
1 B 1 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
2 N 0 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
3 B 1 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
4 N 0 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
5 B 1 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
6 N 1 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
7 B 1 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
8 N 0 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
2190 R SenM FRA ARA +111B - 67N +101B - 44N + 88B + 72N + 71B - 14N 5 36½ 1895
50  
SALVI Michel
  50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
1 B 1 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
2 N 1 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
3 B 0 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
4 N 1 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
5 B 0 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
6 N 0 85   ROBERT Calvin 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1830
7 B 1 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
8 N 1 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
1850 R SepM FRA PAC +157B + 30N - 29B +104N - 26B - 85N +101B + 88N 5 36 1860
51  
BARRAULT Remi
  51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
1 N 1 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
2 B 1 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
3 N 0 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
4 B 1 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
5 N 0 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
6 B 0 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
7 N 1 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
8 B 1 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
1920 R SenM FRA ARA +103N +136B -  7N + 99B - 39N - 48B + 70N + 91B 5 34½ 1867
52  
PY Jean
  52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
1 N 1 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
2 B 1 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
3 N 0 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
4 B 0 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
5 N 1 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
6 B 1 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
7 N 0 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
8 B 1 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
1910 R VetM FRA OCC +155N +170B - 16N - 53B +100N + 55B - 41N + 98B 5 33½ 1843
53  
BAT Bilguun
  53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
1 B 1 183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
2 N 0 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
3 B 1 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
4 N 1 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
5 B 0 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
6 N 1 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
7 B 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
8 N 1 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
1613 R PupM FRA NOR +183B - 63N +143B + 52N - 58B + 87N - 19B + 89N 5 32 1912
54  
VERGOS Craig
  54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
1 N 1 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
2 B 0 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
3 N 1 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
4 B 1 62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
5 N 0 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
6 B 0 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
7 N 1 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
8 B 1 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
1630 R SenM FRA IDF +156N - 40B +136N + 62B - 42N - 47B +134N + 84B 5 32 1783
55  
UBEDA Antoine
  55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
1 B 1 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
2 N 0 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
3 B 1 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
4 N 0 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
5 B 1 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
6 N 0 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
7 B 1 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
8 N 1 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
1680 R SepM FRA PAC +184B - 57N + 77B - 46N +133B - 52N +108B + 87N 5 32 1715
56  
DUVERT Francois
  56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
1 B 1 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
2 N 0 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
3 B 0 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
4 N 1 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
5 B 0 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
6 N 1 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
7 B 1 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
8 N 1 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
1880 R SenM FRA IDF +195B -  3N - 43B +138N -117B +171N + 93B + 96N 5 29 1712
57  
JOIN Etienne
  57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
1 N 1 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
2 B 1 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
3 B 0 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
4 N 1 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
5 B 0 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
6 N ½ 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
7 N 1 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
8 B 0 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
2130 R SenM FRA OCC +126N + 55B -  3B + 68N - 14B = 67N + 80N - 36B 40 1905
58  
SERISIER Vincent
  58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
1 N 1 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
2 B 1 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
3 N 0 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
4 B 1 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
5 N 1 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
6 B 0 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
7 N ½ 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
8 B 0 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
2040 R SenM FRA IDF +124N + 99B -  6N + 91B + 53N - 28B = 65N - 32B 38½ 1924
59  
ZINZEN Mathieu
  59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
1 B 0 3 g PALAC Mladen 2614 R SenM CRO PAC 44½ 2533
2 N 1 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
3 B 0 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
4 N 1 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
5 B 1 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
6 N 1 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
7 B ½ 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
8 N 0 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
1573 R MinM FRA IDF -  3B +159N - 30B +139N + 77B + 92N = 34B - 35N 38 1726
60  
SANSONE Adam
  60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
1 B ½ 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
2 N 1 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
3 B 0 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
4 N 1 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
5 B 1 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
6 N 0 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
7 N 1 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
8 B 0 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
1337 R BenM FRA IDF = 66B +120N - 35B + 75N + 82B - 18N +130N - 31B 37½ 1710
61  
GAULT Emmanuel
  61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
1 B > 202   MEKHANE Nassym 1201 R PpoM FRA IDF 0 22 0
2 N 1 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
3 B 0 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
4 N 1 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
5 B 0 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
6 N 1 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
7 B ½ 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
8 N 0 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
1940 R MinM FRA NAQ >202B +101N - 12B +122N - 30B + 97N = 44B - 29N 37 1931
62  
DENIZET Briac
  62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
1    
2 N 1 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
3 B 1 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
4 N 0 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
5 B 1 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
6 N 1 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
7 B ½ 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
8 N 0 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
1900 R CadM FRA BRE +102N +106B - 54N +101B +122N = 33B - 22N 36 1860
63  
SALAZAR Thibault
  63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
1 N 1 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
2 B 1 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
3 N 0 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
4 B 1 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
5 N 0 37   PIHLGREN Gunnar 1399 E VetM FRA 5 44 2233
6 B 1 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
7 N 0 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
8 B ½ 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
2020 R SenM FRA OCC +119N + 53B - 24N +129B - 37N + 86B - 48N = 73B 36 1856
64  
CHARLES Simon
  64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
1 N 1 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
2 B 0 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
3 N 1 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
4 B ½ 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
5 N 1 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
6 B 0 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
7 N 1 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
8 B 0 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
1880 R MinM FRA NAQ +167N -  1B +112N = 80B + 70N - 20B +115N - 24B 36 1830
65  
MOULIE Patrick
  65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
1 B 1 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
2 N 0 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
3 B 1 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
4 N 0 85   ROBERT Calvin 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1830
5 B 1 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
6 N 1 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
7 B ½ 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
8 N 0 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
1880 R SepM FRA OCC +133B - 11N +117B - 85N + 94B + 96N = 58B - 33N 35½ 1812
66  
COHEN Loic
  66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
1 N ½ 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
2 B 1 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
3 N 0 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
4 B 1 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
5 N 1 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
6 B 1 90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
7 N 0 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
8 B 0 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
2120 R SepM FRA OCC = 60N +130B -115N +125B + 80N + 90B - 21N - 27B 34½ 1867
67  
BIENVENU Emma
  67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
1 N 1 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
2 B 1 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
3 N 0 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
4 B 0 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
5 N 1 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
6 B ½ 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
7 N 0 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
8 B 1 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
1720 R MinF FRA CVL +176N + 49B - 10N - 42B +126N = 57B - 79N +121B 34½ 1860
68  
BRUN Antonin
  68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
1 N 1 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
2 B 0 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
3 N 1 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
4 B 0 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
5 N 1 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
6 B 0 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
7 N 1 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
8 B ½ 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
1760 R MinM FRA OCC +148N - 39B +126N - 57B +110N - 33B +100N = 77B 34 1712
69  
FISCHER Thorange
  69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
1 N > 206   CANDELOT Clement 1990 R BenM FRA NAQ 0 22 0
2 B 1 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
3 N 0 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
4 B ½ 90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
5 N 0 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
6 B 1 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
7 N 0 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
8 B 1 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
1293 R MinM FRA IDF >206N +139B - 45N = 90B - 27N +129B - 32N +130B 34 1635
70  
FEUGIER Bruno
  70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
1 B > 209   GENOT Jean-Paul 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 0 22 0
2 B 0 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
3 N > 192   ANAS Raphael 1630 R BenM FRA IDF 1 25 1826
4 N ½ 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
5 B 0 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
6 N 1 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
7 B 0 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
8 N 1 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
1080 R SenM FRA OCC >209B - 47B >192N = 82N - 64B + 83N - 51B +122N 34 1418
71  
GRAILLE Michel
  71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
1 N 1 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
2 B 0 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
3 N 1 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
4 B 1 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
5 N 0 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
6 B 1 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
7 N 0 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
8 B ½ 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
1880 R VetM FRA PAC +166N -  6B +116N +132B - 41N + 99B - 49N = 76B 33½ 1852
72  
ROMAS Lionia
  72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
1 N 1 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
2 B 1 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
3 N 0 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
4 B 0 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
5 N 1 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
6 B 0 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
7 N ½ 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
8 B 1 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
1740 R MinF FRA IDF +154N + 33B - 41N - 17B +132N - 49B =121N +126B 33½ 1801
73  
CARBONNET Christophe
  73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
1 B 1 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
2 N 0 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
3 B 1 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
4 N 0 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
5 B 1 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
6 N 0 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
7 B 1 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
8 N ½ 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
1760 R SenM FRA IDF +193B - 12N +111B - 26N +135B - 17N + 94B = 63N 33½ 1795
74  
FIORE Jules
  74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
1 B 0 189   ROUX Guillaume 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 1 29½ 2010
2 N 0 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
3 B 1 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
4 N 1 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
5 B ½ 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
6 N 1 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
7 B 1 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
8 N 0 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
1199 E MinM FRA -189B - 88N +173B +106N = 83B + 81N + 75B - 34N 33 1706
75  
DESEINE Philippe
  75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
1 N 1 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
2 B 0 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
3 N ½ 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
4 B 0 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
5 N 1 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
6 B 1 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
7 N 0 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
8 B 1 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
1760 R SepM FRA BFC +113N - 41B =124N - 60B +128N +119B - 74N +116B 32 1585
76  
VEYRE Baptiste
  76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
1 B 1 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
2 N 0 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
3 B 0 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
4 N 0 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
5 B 1 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
6 N 1 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
7 B 1 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
8 N ½ 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
1690 R CadM FRA OCC +168B - 22N -120B - 34N +136B +139N +107B = 71N 31½ 1612
77  
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin
  77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
1 N 0 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
2 B 1 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
3 N 0 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
4 B 1 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
5 N 0 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
6 B 1 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
7 N 1 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
8 N ½ 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
1126 R PupM FRA EST - 27N +178B - 55N +121B - 59N +132B + 99N = 68N 31½ 1508
78  
TELECHEV Anton
  78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
1 N 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
2 B 0 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
3 N 1 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
4 B ½ 161   COUNET Jean-Michel 2024 R SepM BEL 35½ 1921
5 B 0 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
6 N 1 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
7 B 0 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
8 N 1 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
1710 R SenM FRA ARA +196N - 10B +119N =161B - 25B +163N - 29B +117N 31 1823
79  
NORMAND Nicolas
  79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
1 N 1 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
2 B 0 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
3 N ½ 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
4 B 1 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
5 N 1 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
6 N 0 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
7 B 1 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
8 N 0 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
1940 R SenM FRA OCC +140N -132B =125N +124B +115N - 25N + 67B - 30N 31 1791
80  
GREMONT Henri
  80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
1 B 1 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
2 N 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
3 B 1 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
4 N ½ 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
5 B 0 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
6 N 1 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
7 B 0 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
8 N 1 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
1600 R SenM FRA IDF +152B - 19N +172B = 64N - 66B +162N - 57B +120N 30½ 1651
81  
GAULT Adrien
  81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
1 N 1 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
2 B 0 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
3 N 1 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
4 B 0 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
5 N ½ 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
6 B 0 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
7 N 1 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
8 B 1 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
1700 R BenM FRA NAQ +185N - 45B +134N - 40B =119N - 74B +128N +124B 29 1646
82  
CHARLES Roger
  82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
1 N 1 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
2 B 0 38 f VALUET Bertrand 2340 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42½ 2116
3 N 1 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
4 B ½ 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
5 N 0 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
6 B 0 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
7 N 1 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
8 B 1 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
1830 R VetM FRA NAQ +164N - 38B +128N = 70B - 60N -116B +163N +115B 28 1592
83  
BIENVENU Lucas
  83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
1 N 1 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
2 B 0 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
3 N 1 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
4 B 0 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
5 N ½ 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
6 B 0 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
7 N 1 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
8 B 1 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
1640 R PupM FRA CVL +174N - 42B +146N - 84B = 74N - 70B +162N +119B 27 1557
84  
NOIR Mathys
  84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
1 B > 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
2 B 1 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
3 N 0 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
4 N 1 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
5 B 0 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
6 N 1 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
7 B 0 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
8 N 0 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
1920 R CadM FRA IDF >139B +142B - 15N + 83N - 12B +102N - 16B - 54N 4 37 1848
85  
ROBERT Calvin
  85   ROBERT Calvin 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1830
1 N 0 1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2748 R SenM UKR 46 2848
2 B 1 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
3 N 1 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
4 B 1 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
5 N 0 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
6 B 1 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
7    
8    
1580 R SenM FRA OCC -  1N +166B +170N + 65B - 40N + 50B 4 36½ 1830
86  
MARSAUD William
  86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
1 B 1 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
2 N 0 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
3 B 1 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
4 N 0 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
5 B 1 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
6 N 0 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
7 B 1 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
8 N 0 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
1750 R SenM FRA NAQ +149B -  9N +107B - 22N +111B - 63N +104B - 46N 4 36 1721
87  
KHICHANE Madjid
  87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
1 N 1 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
2 B 0 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
3 N 1 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
4 B 1 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
5 N 0 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
6 B 0 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
7 N 1 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
8 B 0 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
1870 R SenM FRA IDF +187N -  8B +114N +140B - 10N - 53B + 95N - 55B 4 35½ 1709
88  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
1 N 0 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
2 B 1 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
3 N 0 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
4 B 1 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
5 N 0 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
6 B 1 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
7 N 1 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
8 B 0 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
1530 R PouM FRA OCC -  8N + 74B - 33N +155B - 49N +140B +141N - 50B 4 35½ 1649
89  
DERIVE Claude
  89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
1 N 1 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
2 B 0 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
3 N 1 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
4 B 0 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
5 N 1 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
6 B 1 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
7 N 0 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
8 B 0 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
1800 R VetM FRA IDF +180N -  7B +110N - 28B +109N +141B - 42N - 53B 4 35 1712
90  
SALAMI Reza
  90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
1 B 1 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
2 N 0 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
3 B 1 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
4 N ½ 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
5 B 1 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
6 N 0 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
7 B ½ 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
8    
1820 R SepM FRA BRE +181B -  5N +145B = 69N +120B - 66N = 43B 4 33½ 1695
91  
BEGUIN Gerard
  91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
1 B 1 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
2 N 0 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
3 B 1 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
4 N 0 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
5 B 1 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
6 N 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
7 B 1 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
8 N 0 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
1720 R SepM FRA BFC +186B - 29N +108B - 58N +107B - 19N +135B - 51N 4 33½ 1679
92  
DUBERTRAND Bernard
  92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
1 B 1 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
2 N 0 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
3 B 1 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
4 N 1 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
5 N 0 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
6 B 0 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
7 B 1 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
8 N 0 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
1840 R SepM FRA NAQ +160B - 13N +118B +162N - 45N - 59B +106B - 43N 4 33 1657
93  
LOYARTE Frederic
  93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
1 B 0 11 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2470 R SenM GER NOR 6 43½ 2433
2 N 1 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
3 B 0 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
4 N 1 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
5 N 0 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
6 B 1 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
7 N 0 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
8 B 1 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
1530 R SenM FRA NAQ - 11B +195N - 18B +159N - 33N +153B - 56N +127B 4 33 1626
94  
CHAINTREAU Maxime
  94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
1 N 0 7 m RAVI Teja S. 2307 R SenM IND 42½ 2437
2 B 1 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
3 N 0 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
4 B 1 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
5 N 0 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
6 B 1 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
7 N 0 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
8 B 1 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
1440 R PouM FRA IDF -  7N +144B - 36N +137B - 65N +148B - 73N +151B 4 33 1505
95  
EGAN Simon
  95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
1 B 0 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
2 N 1 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
3 B 0 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
4 N 1 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
5 B 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
6 N 1 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
7 B 0 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
8 N 1 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
1502 R SepM ENG ARA - 30B +133N - 34B +150N - 19B +142N - 87B +157N 4 32½ 1574
96  
BAT Anu
  96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
1 N 1 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
2 B 0 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
3 N 1 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
4 B 0 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
5 N 1 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
6 B 0 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
7 N 1 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
8 B 0 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
1600 R PouF FRA NOR +141N - 31B +142N - 47B +113N - 65B +138N - 56B 4 32½ 1571
97  
QUILLARDET Jean
  97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
1 N 1 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
2 B 0 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
3 N 1 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
4 B 0 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
5 N 1 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
6 B 0 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
7 N 1 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
8 B 0 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
1690 R SenM FRA IDF +179N - 20B +151N - 31B +134N - 61B +110N - 45B 4 31½ 1666
98  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
1 B 1 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
2 N 0 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
3 B 0 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
4 N 1 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
5 B 1 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
6 N 0 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
7 B 1 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
8 N 0 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
1714 R SepM FRA IDF +175B - 25N -162B +146N +108B - 34N +111B - 52N 4 31 1583
99  
AGHER Rachid
  99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
1 B 1 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
2 N 0 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
3 B 1 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
4 N 0 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
5 B 1 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
6 N 0 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
7 B 0 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
8 N 1 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
1640 R SepM FRA IDF +143B - 58N +127B - 51N +142B - 71N - 77B +139N 4 31 1518
100  
TERME Erwan
  100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
1 B 0 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
2 B 0 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
3 N 1 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
4 N 1 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
5 B 0 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
6 N 1 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
7 B 0 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
8 N 1 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
1440 R BenM FRA ARA - 15B - 32B +154N +170N - 52B +133N - 68B +149N 4 31 1470
101  
ALIPHAT Pierre
  101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
1 N 1 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
2 B 0 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
3 N 0 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
4 B 1 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
5 N 0 62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
6 B 1 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
7 N 0 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
8 B 1 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
1500 R VetM FRA IDF +172N - 61B - 49N +166B - 62N +103B - 50N +134B 4 30½ 1630
102  
HURAULT Tom
  102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
1 N 1 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
2 B 0 62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
3 N 0 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
4 B 1 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
5 N 1 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
6 B 0 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
7 N 1 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
8 B 0 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
1680 R BenM FRA CVL +178N - 62B -140N +151B +103N - 84B +109N - 47B 4 29½ 1560
103  
BOURNEZ Pierrick
  103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
1 B 0 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
2 N 1 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
3 B 1 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
4 N 0 131   DINEV Dimiter 1844 R VetM BEL 3 34 1920
5 B 0 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
6 N 0 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
7 B 1 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
8 N 1 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
1199 E CadM FRA - 51B +152N +123B -131N -102B -101N +173B +135N 4 29½ 1510
104  
POLINIERE Corenthin
  104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
1 B 0 9   BILLIARD Bernard 2260 R SepM FRA ARA 41½ 2336
2 N 1 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
3 B > 189   ROUX Guillaume 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 1 29½ 2010
4 B 0 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
5 N 0 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
6 B 1 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
7 N 0 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
8 B 1 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
1430 R CadM FRA CVL -  9B +193N >189B - 50B -130N +137B - 86N +140B 4 29½ 1485
105  
BORIES Jean-Paul
  105   BORIES Jean-Paul 1480 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 1981
1    
2 B 1 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
3    
4 N 1 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
5    
6 B 1 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
7    
8 N 1 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
1480 R SepM FRA OCC +137B +136N +164B +133N 4 29 1981
106  
BIENVENU Antoine
  106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
1 N 0 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
2 B 1 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
3 N 0 62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
4 B 0 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
5 N 1 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
6 B 1 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
7 N 0 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
8 B 1 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
1500 R SepM FRA CVL - 24N +194B - 62N - 74B +180N +155B - 92N +138B 4 28½ 1605
107  
PEYRARD Didier
  107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
1 N 0 10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2150 R SenM FRA OCC 39½ 2324
2 B 1 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
3 N 0 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
4 B 1 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
5 N 0 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
6 B 1 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
7 N 0 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
8 B 1 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
1370 R SepM FRA BFC - 10N +185B - 86N +174B - 91N +147B - 76N +148B 4 28½ 1513
108  
BIENVENU Laurence
  108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
1 N 0 20   DUFF Rufus 2128 R SenM ENG OCC 42½ 2294
2 B 1 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
3 N 0 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
4 B 1 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
5 N 0 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
6 B 1 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
7 N 0 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
8 B 1 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
1350 R SenF FRA CVL - 20N +179B - 91N +156B - 98N +172B - 55N +141B 4 28½ 1493
109  
DUVAL Dominique
  109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
1 B 0 22 f GRIMBERG Gilbert 2130 R SepM FRA IDF 42 2133
2 N 1 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
3 B 0 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
4 N 1 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
5 B 0 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
6 N 1 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
7 B 0 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
8 N 1 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
1360 R SepM FRA OCC - 22B +181N - 44B +175N - 89B +144N -102B +152N 4 28½ 1445
110  
TAPIE Cesar
  110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
1 B 0 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
2 N 1 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
3 B 0 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
4 N 1 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
5 B 0 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
6 N 1 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
7 B 0 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
8 N 1 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
1370 R BenM FRA IDF - 23B +175N - 89B +169N - 68B +170N - 97B +143N 4 27 1507
111  
BARBIER Laurence
  111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
1 N 0 49   GOYER Lionel 2190 R SenM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1895
2 B 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
3 N 0 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
4 B 1 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
5 N 0 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
6 B 1 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
7 N 0 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
8 B 1 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
1390 R SenF FRA IDF - 49N +196B - 73N +147B - 86N +154B - 98N +137B 4 26½ 1541
112  
LOI Emmanuel
  112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
1 B 0 5   KULKARNI Rakesh 2342 R SenM IND 43½ 2439
2 N 1 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
3 B 0 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
4 N 0 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
5 B 0 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
6 N 1 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
7 B 1 177   MEYER Antoine 1199 E CadM FRA 2 24 1420
8 N 1 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
1490 R VetM FRA PAC -  5B +157N - 64B -133N -170B +193N +177B +150N 4 26½ 1391
113  
NEGRE Maxime
  113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
1 B 0 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
2 N ½ 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
3 B ½ 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
4 N 1 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
5 B 0 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
6 N 0 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
7 B 1 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
8 N 1 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
1090 R PouM FRA IDF - 75B =123N =163B +145N - 96B -135N +171B +132N 4 25 1375
114  
BIENVENU Thomas
  114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
1 B 0 12 m RAJESH V A V 2307 R SenM IND 6 40½ 2272
2 N 1 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
3 B 0 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
4 N 0 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
5 B 0 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
6 N 1 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
7 B 1 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
8 N 1 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
1450 R BenM FRA CVL - 12B +188N - 87B -142N -144B +176N +136B +160N 4 24½ 1411
115  
SALVADO Salome
  115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
1 B > 210 g MAIOROV Nikita 2527 R SenM BLR 0 22 0
2 N ½ 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
3 B 1 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
4 N 0 30 g FLEAR Glenn C 2437 R SepM ENG PAC 37 2202
5 B 0 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
6 N 1 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
7 B 0 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
8 N 0 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
1540 R BenF FRA BFC >210B = 35N + 66B - 30N - 79B +120N - 64B - 82N 36 1697
116  
CHAINTREAU Thomas
  116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
1 B 0 21 m TOUZANE Olivier 2321 R SenM FRA OCC 42 2238
2 N 1 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
3 B 0 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
4 N ½ 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
5 B 1 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
6 N 1 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
7 B 0 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
8 N 0 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
1460 R BenM FRA IDF - 21B +160N - 71B =120N +127B + 82N - 35B - 75N 34½ 1539
117  
GOLDING William
  117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
1 N 0 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
2 B 1 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
3 N 0 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
4 B 1 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
5 N 1 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
6 B ½ 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
7 N 0 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
8 B 0 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
1460 R BenM ENG - 28N +180B - 65N +164B + 56N =130B - 36N - 78B 33 1649
118  
LEOST Joel
  118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
1 N 0 16 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2263 R SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2159
2 B 1 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
3 N 0 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
4 B 1 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
5 N ½ 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
6 B 0 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
7 N 0 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
8 B 1 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
1436 R SepM FRA OCC - 16N +148B - 92N +180B = 36N - 32B -119N +166B 32 1492
119  
COSTES Thomas
  119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
1 B 0 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
2 N 1 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
3 B 0 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
4 N 1 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
5 B ½ 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
6 N 0 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
7 B 1 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
8 N 0 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
1300 R MinM FRA HDF - 63B +168N - 78B +143N = 81B - 75N +118B - 83N 31½ 1521
120  
NEGRE Emilie
  120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
1 N 1 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
2 B 0 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
3 N 1 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
4 B ½ 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
5 N 0 90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
6 B 0 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
7 N 1 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
8 B 0 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
1160 R PpoF FRA IDF +130N - 60B + 76N =116B - 90N -115B +129N - 80B 31½ 1469
121  
CLOT David
  121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
1 B 0 25   GAUTIER Selvan 2210 R JunM FRA IDF 39½ 2105
2 N 1 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
3 B 0 131   DINEV Dimiter 1844 R VetM BEL 3 34 1920
4 N 0 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
5 B 1 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
6 N 1 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
7 B ½ 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
8 N 0 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
1399 E SenM FRA - 25B +149N -131B - 77N +193B +150N = 72B - 67N 31 1422
122  
PETIT Michel
  122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
1 N 1 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
2 B 0 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
3 N 1 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
4 B 0 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
5 N 1 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
6 B 0 62   DENIZET Briac 1900 R CadM FRA BRE 36 1860
7 N ½ 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
8 B 0 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
1650 R VetM FRA OCC +147N - 17B +153N - 61B +140N - 62B =126N - 70B 30½ 1493
123  
DESSAINJEAN Benoit
  123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
1 N 0 39   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2121
2 B ½ 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
3 N 0 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
4 B 1 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
5 N 1 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
6 B 0 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
7 N 0 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
8 B 1 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
1420 R VetM FRA ARA - 39N =113B -103N +172B +124N - 36B -127N +164B 30 1387
124  
BOURNEZ Ilan
  124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
1 B 0 58   SERISIER Vincent 2040 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1924
2 N 1 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
3 B ½ 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
4 N 0 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
5 B 0 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
6 N 1 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
7 B 1 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
8 N 0 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
1324 E PupM FRA IDF - 58B +173N = 75B - 79N -123B +169N +125B - 81N 29½ 1544
125  
GINOUILLAC Philippe
  125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
1 B 0 13 m LE Quang Long 2408 R SenM VIE ARA 6 40 2346
2 N 1 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
3 B ½ 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
4 N 0 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
5 B 0 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
6 B 1 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
7 N 0 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
8 B 1 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
1500 R SenM FRA OCC - 13B +150N = 79B - 66N -163B +156B -124N +162B 29½ 1513
126  
LALOS Antoine
  126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
1 B 0 57   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 40 1905
2 N 1 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
3 B 0 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
4 N 1 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
5 B 0 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
6 N 1 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
7 B ½ 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
8 N 0 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
1360 R SenM FRA PDL - 57B +169N - 68B +168N - 67B +149N =122B - 72N 29½ 1512
127  
BUSSON Alexis
  127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
1 N 0 32   MAHIEU Luc 1760 R BenM FRA IDF 36½ 1880
2 B 1 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
3 N 0 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
4 B ½ 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
5 N 0 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
6 B 1 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
7 B 1 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
8 N 0 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
1080 R BenM FRA IDF - 32N +163B - 99N =128B -116N +166B +123B - 93N 29 1391
128  
CANELLAS Claude
  128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
1 B 0 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
2 N 1 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
3 B 0 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
4 N ½ 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
5 B 0 75   DESEINE Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA BFC 32 1585
6 N 1 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
7 B 0 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
8 N 1 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
1390 R SenM FRA OCC - 26B +186N - 82B =127N - 75B +187N - 81B +165N 28 1478
129  
AUBURTIN Christian
  129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
1 B 1 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
2 N 0 26   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2170 R SenM FRA OCC 38½ 2164
3 B 1 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
4 N 0 63   SALAZAR Thibault 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 36 1856
5 B ½ 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
6 N 0 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
7 B 0 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
8 B 1 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
1700 R SepM FRA EST +169B - 26N +158B - 63N =162B - 69N -120B +163B 28 1471
130  
HALLAY Luc
  130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
1 B 0 120   NEGRE Emilie 1160 R PpoF FRA IDF 31½ 1469
2 N 0 66   COHEN Loic 2120 R SepM FRA OCC 34½ 1867
3 B 1 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
4 N 1 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
5 B 1 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
6 N ½ 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
7 B 0 60   SANSONE Adam 1337 R BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1710
8 N 0 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
1790 R SepM FRA NOR -120B - 66N +193B +171N +104B =117N - 60B - 69N 26½ 1447
131  
DINEV Dimiter
  131   DINEV Dimiter 1844 R VetM BEL 3 34 1920
1 N 1 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
2 B 0 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
3 N 1 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
4 B 1 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
5    
6    
7    
8    
1844 R VetM BEL +194N -  4B +121N +103B 3 34 1920
132  
KINEIDER Patrick
  132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
1 N > 207   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 2130 R MinM FRA OCC 0 22 0
2 N 1 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
3 B 0 23   GIREL Joseph 2150 R BenM FRA NAQ 40½ 2292
4 N 0 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
5 B 0 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
6 N 0 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
7 B 1 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
8 B 0 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
1360 R VetM FRA ARA >207N + 79N - 23B - 71N - 72B - 77N +142B -113B 3 33½ 1321
133  
COUHIER Anthony
  133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
1 N 0 65   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 35½ 1812
2 B 0 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
3 N 1 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
4 B 1 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
5 N 0 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
6 B 0 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
7 N 1 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
8 B 0 105   BORIES Jean-Paul 1480 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 1981
1199 E CadM FRA ARA - 65N - 95B +179N +112B - 55N -100B +147N -105B 3 32½ 1387
134  
ROS Guillaume
  134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
1 B 0 19   DROIN Augustin 1990 R PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1991
2 N 1 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
3 B 0 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
4 N 1 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
5 B 0 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
6 N 1 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
7 B 0 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
8 N 0 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
1280 R PupM FRA IDF - 19B +184N - 81B +152N - 97B +143N - 54B -101N 3 31½ 1369
135  
KATZ Steven
  135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
1 N 0 33   ANICETTE Hugues 2200 R SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1963
2 B 1 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
3 N 0 27   DENNINGER Guilhem 1766 R CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1975
4 B 1 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
5 N 0 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
6 B 1 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
7 N 0 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
8 B 0 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
1399 E SenM FRA - 33N +176B - 27N +185B - 73N +113B - 91N -103B 3 31 1433
136  
MUCKE Antoine
  136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
1 N > 208   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1800 R VetM FRA CVL 0 22 0
2 N 0 51   BARRAULT Remi 1920 R SenM FRA ARA 5 34½ 1867
3 B 0 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
4 B 0 105   BORIES Jean-Paul 1480 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 1981
5 N 0 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
6 B 1 183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
7 N 0 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
8 N 1 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
1199 E MinM FRA >208N - 51N - 54B -105B - 76N +183B -114N +173N 3 31 1375
137  
MORFIN Etienne
  137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
1 B 0 14   GOLDING James 1811 R CadM ENG 6 39½ 2281
2 N 0 105   BORIES Jean-Paul 1480 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 1981
3 B 1 182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
4 N 0 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
5 B 1 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
6 N 0 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
7 B 1 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
8 N 0 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
1199 E MinM FRA - 14B -105N +182B - 94N +152B -104N +145B -111N 3 31 1324
138  
RENNER Aline
  138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
1 B 0 35   CHERON Stephane 1970 R SenM FRA PAC 34½ 1854
2 N 0 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
3 B 1 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
4 B 0 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
5 N 1 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
6 N 1 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
7 B 0 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
8 N 0 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
1260 R MinF FRA EST - 35B -143N +149B - 56B +185N +165N - 96B -106N 3 28½ 1392
139  
BOUTIN Johann
  139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
1 N < 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
2 N 0 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
3 B 1 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
4 B 0 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
5 N 1 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
6 B 0 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
7 N 1 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
8 B 0 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
1199 E MinM FRA < 84N - 69N +186B - 59B +174N - 76B +154N - 99B 3 28 1302
140  
SALVI Angele
  140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
1 B 0 79   NORMAND Nicolas 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 31 1791
2 N 1 183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
3 B 1 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
4 N 0 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
5 B 0 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
6 N 0 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
7 B 1 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
8 N 0 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
1200 R SepF FRA PAC - 79B +183N +102B - 87N -122B - 88N +144B -104N 3 27½ 1420
141  
VEYRE Antonin
  141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
1 B 0 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
2 B 0 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
3 N 1 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
4 N 1 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
5 B 1 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
6 N 0 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
7 B 0 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
8 N 0 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
999 E BenM FRA - 96B -153B +144N +158N +165B - 89N - 88B -108N 3 27½ 1336
142  
CIEPLUCHA Yannis
  142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
1 B > 211   DONADILLE Romuald 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 0 22 0
2 N 0 84   NOIR Mathys 1920 R CadM FRA IDF 4 37 1848
3 B 0 96   BAT Anu 1600 R PouF FRA NOR 4 32½ 1571
4 B 1 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
5 N 0 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
6 B 0 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
7 N 0 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
8 B 1 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
1150 R BenM FRA EST >211B - 84N - 96B +114B - 99N - 95B -132N +174B 3 27½ 1296
143  
PATTY Paul
  143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
1 N 0 99   AGHER Rachid 1640 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1518
2 B 1 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
3 N 0 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
4 B 0 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
5 N 1 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
6 B 0 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
7 N 1 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
8 B 0 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
999 E BenM FRA - 99N +138B - 53N -119B +194N -134B +155N -110B 3 27 1332
144  
CLOCHE Ida
  144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
1 B 0 44   PANESAR VEDANT 1767 R MinM IND 5 37½ 2022
2 N 0 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
3 B 0 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
4 N 1 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
5 N 1 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
6 B 0 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
7 N 0 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
8 B 1 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
1130 R SepF FRA OCC - 44B - 94N -141B +184N +114N -109B -140N +172B 3 27 1255
145  
BOURNEZ Johanne
  145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
1 N 0 41 m PERIC Slavisa 2215 R SepM SRB NAQ 5 39½ 2099
2 B 1 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
3 N 0 90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
4 B 0 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
5 N 0 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
6 B 1 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
7 N 0 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
8 B 1 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
1399 E SenF FRA - 41N +154B - 90N -113B -148N +180B -137N +168B 3 27 1230
146  
BORREL Lea
  146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
1 N > 205   DONADILLE Guy 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 0 22 0
2 N 0 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
3 B 0 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
4 B 0 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
5 N 0 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
6 N 0 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
7 B 1 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
8 N 1 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
1199 E MinF FRA >205N - 46N - 83B - 98B -147N -173N +169B +176N 3 26½ 1283
147  
OUYANG Yike
  147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
1 B 0 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
2 N 0 162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
3 B 1 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
4 N 0 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
5 B 1 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
6 N 0 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
7 B 0 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
8 N 1 177   MEYER Antoine 1199 E CadM FRA 2 24 1420
999 E BenM FRA -122B -162N +157B -111N +146B -107N -133B +177N 3 26½ 1262
148  
BEDUOGLU Cassandra
  148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
1 B 0 68   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 34 1712
2 N 0 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
3 B 0 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
4 N 1 182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
5 B 1 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
6 N 0 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
7 B 1 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
8 N 0 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
1120 R PouF FRA IDF - 68B -118N -152B +182N +145B - 94N +158B -107N 3 26½ 1261
149  
RENNER Deniss
  149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
1 N 0 86   MARSAUD William 1750 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 36 1721
2 B 0 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
3 N 0 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
4 B 1 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
5 N 1 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
6 B 0 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
7 N 1 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
8 B 0 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
1080 R BenM FRA EST - 86N -121B -138N +178B +151N -126B +153N -100B 3 26 1254
150  
DUCHEZ Remi
  150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
1 N 0 36   ANTAO Amory 1860 R MinM FRA OCC 33½ 1786
2 B 0 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
3 N 1 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
4 B 0 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
5 N 1 183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
6 B 0 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
7 N 1 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
8 B 0 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
1199 E CadM FRA - 36N -125B +178N - 95B +183N -121B +179N -112B 3 25½ 1388
151  
PAGES Philippe
  151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
1 B 0 34   CHARLES Alexandre 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 35 1898
2 N 1 182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
3 B 0 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
4 N 0 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
5 B 0 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
6 N 1 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
7 B 1 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
8 N 0 94   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1440 R PouM FRA IDF 4 33 1505
1220 R SepM FRA OCC - 34B +182N - 97B -102N -149B +175N +170B - 94N 3 25½ 1333
152  
GALMARD Annabelle
  152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
1 N 0 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
2 B 0 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
3 N 1 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
4 B 0 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
5 N 0 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
6 B 1 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
7 N 1 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
8 B 0 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
970 R CadF FRA ARA - 80N -103B +148N -134B -137N +194B +167N -109B 3 25½ 1225
153  
BESSON Thomas
  153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
1 B 0 46   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37 2006
2 N 1 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
3 B 0 122   PETIT Michel 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 30½ 1493
4 N 0 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
5 B 1 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
6 N 0 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
7 B 0 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
8 N 1 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
1199 E CadM FRA - 46B +141N -122B -165N +176B - 93N -149B +175N 3 25 1322
154  
PREAU Clement
  154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
1 B 0 72   ROMAS Lionia 1740 R MinF FRA IDF 33½ 1801
2 N 0 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
3 B 0 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
4 N 1 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
5 B 1 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
6 N 0 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
7 B 0 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
8 N 1 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
1050 R BenM FRA PDL - 72B -145N -100B +195N +158B -111N -139B +171N 3 25 1262
155  
BUISSON Ronan
  155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
1 B 0 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
2 N 0 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
3 B 1 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
4 N 0 88   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1530 R PouM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1649
5 B 1 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
6 N 0 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
7 B 0 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
8 N 1 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
1199 E MinM FRA NOR - 52B -172N +176B - 88N +175B -106N -143B +181N 3 24 1285
156  
TADJINE Noe
  156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
1 B 0 54   VERGOS Craig 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 32 1783
2 N 0 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
3 B 1 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
4 N 0 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
5 B 1 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
6 N 0 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
7 B 0 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
8 N 1 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
999 E BenM FRA - 54B -171N +188B -108N +159B -125N -160B +170N 3 23½ 1279
157  
KISSELBERGER Gael
  157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
1 N 0 50   SALVI Michel 1850 R SepM FRA PAC 5 36 1860
2 B 0 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
3 N 0 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
4 N 0 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
5 B 1 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
6 B 1 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
7 N 1 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
8 B 0 95   EGAN Simon 1502 R SepM ENG ARA 4 32½ 1574
1199 E CadM FRA - 50N -112B -147N -176N +186B +178B +172N - 95B 3 23½ 1250
158  
REMY Marceau
  158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
1 N 0 40   GOLDING Alex 1973 R MinM ENG 5 42 2053
2 B 1 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
3 N 0 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
4 B 0 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
5 N 0 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
6 B 1 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
7 N 0 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
8 B 1 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
1270 R MinM FRA EST - 40N +174B -129N -141B -154N +185B -148N +179B 3 23 1261
159  
CHAOUAOU Iskander
  159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
1 N 0 47   LONG Raphael 1890 R CadM FRA OCC 5 37 1910
2 B 0 59   ZINZEN Mathieu 1573 R MinM FRA IDF 38 1726
3 N 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
4 B 0 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
5 N 0 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
6 B 0 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
7 N 1 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
8 B 1 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
1199 E MinM FRA CVL - 47N - 59B +196N - 93B -156N -179B +185N +178B 3 22 1382
160  
LHUILLERY Stephan
  160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
1 N 0 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
2 B 0 116   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1539
3 N 0 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
4 B 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
5 N 0 172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
6 B 1 182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
7 N 1 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
8 B 0 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
1199 E CadM FRA - 92N -116B -174N +196B -172N +182B +156N -114B 3 20 1372
161  
COUNET Jean-Michel
  161   COUNET Jean-Michel 2024 R SepM BEL 35½ 1921
1 B > 203   TAPIE Prune 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 0 22 0
2 B 1 192   ANAS Raphael 1630 R BenM FRA IDF 1 25 1826
3 N 0 8 m ENCHEV Ivajlo 2512 R SenM BUL 42 2514
4 N ½ 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
5    
6    
7    
8    
2024 R SepM BEL >203B +192B -  8N = 78N 35½ 1921
162  
LEBRUN Thomas
  162   LEBRUN Thomas 1330 R MinM FRA HDF 32 1478
1 N 0 42   DEVAUX Francois 2080 R SenM FRA ARA 5 38½ 2041
2 B 1 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
3 N 1 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
4 B 0 92   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 33 1657
5 N ½ 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
6 B 0 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
7 B 0 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
8 N 0 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
1330 R MinM FRA HDF - 42N +147B + 98N - 92B =129N - 80B - 83B -125N 32 1478
163  
POKEE Michele
  163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
1 B 0 29   BROLLY Pierre-Louis 2220 R SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2158
2 N 0 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
3 N ½ 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
4 B 1 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
5 N 1 125   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1500 R SenM FRA OCC 29½ 1513
6 B 0 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
7 B 0 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
8 N 0 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
1420 R VetF FRA OCC - 29B -127N =113N +167B +125N - 78B - 82B -129N 31½ 1378
164  
MARJALIN Florian
  164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
1 B 0 82   CHARLES Roger 1830 R VetM FRA NAQ 28 1592
2 N 0 43   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1488 R PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1897
3 B 1 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
4 N 0 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
5 B 1 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
6 N 0 105   BORIES Jean-Paul 1480 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 1981
7 B ½ 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
8 N 0 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
1199 E MinM FRA - 82B - 43N +184B -117N +168B -105N =165B -123N 29½ 1344
165  
COLLET Christian
  165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
1 N 0 6 g STRIKOVIC Aleksa 2608 R SepM SRB 43 2586
2 B 1 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
3 N 0 28   RAGGINI Lionel 2310 R SenM FRA PAC 37½ 2169
4 B 1 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
5 N 0 141   VEYRE Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 3 27½ 1336
6 B 0 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
7 N ½ 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
8 B 0 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
1560 R VetM FRA HDF -  6N +187B - 28N +153B -141N -138B =164N -128B 28½ 1372
166  
COLOSETTI Ugo
  166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
1 B 0 71   GRAILLE Michel 1880 R VetM FRA PAC 33½ 1852
2 N 0 85   ROBERT Calvin 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1830
3 B 1 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
4 N 0 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
5 B ½ 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
6 N 0 127   BUSSON Alexis 1080 R BenM FRA IDF 29 1391
7 B 1 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
8 N 0 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
1199 E MinM FRA - 71B - 85N +181B -101N =169B -127N +186B -118N 26½ 1244
167  
CHARNAY Amaury
  167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
1 B 0 64   CHARLES Simon 1880 R MinM FRA NAQ 36 1830
2 N 0 18 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 R SenF VIE ARA 6 37 2025
3 B 0 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
4 N 0 163   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 31½ 1378
5 B 1 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
6 N ½ 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
7 B 0 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
8 N 1 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
1199 E MinM FRA - 64B - 18N -175B -163N +184B =168N -152B +187N 24 1288
168  
FATH Timothee
  168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
1 N 0 76   VEYRE Baptiste 1690 R CadM FRA OCC 31½ 1612
2 B 0 119   COSTES Thomas 1300 R MinM FRA HDF 31½ 1521
3 N 1 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
4 B 0 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
5 N 0 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
6 B ½ 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
7 B 1 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
8 N 0 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
999 E BenM FRA - 76N -119B +194N -126B -164N =167B +187B -145N 22½ 1310
169  
CHAOUAOU Sana
  169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
1 N 0 129   AUBURTIN Christian 1700 R SepM FRA EST 28 1471
2 B 0 126   LALOS Antoine 1360 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 1512
3 N 1 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
4 B 0 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
5 N ½ 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
6 B 0 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
7 N 0 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
8 N 1 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
999 E BenF FRA -129N -126B +187N -110B =166N -124B -146N +186N 22½ 1247
170  
WAGNER Cyprien
  170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
1 N > 201   NORMAND Maixent 1780 R PupM FRA CVL 0 22 0
2 N 0 52   PY Jean 1910 R VetM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1843
3 B 0 85   ROBERT Calvin 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1830
4 B 0 100   TERME Erwan 1440 R BenM FRA ARA 4 31 1470
5 N 1 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
6 B 0 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
7 N 0 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
8 B 0 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
1140 R MinM FRA EST >201N - 52N - 85B -100B +112N -110B -151N -156B 2 31½ 1113
171  
DROIN Jean
  171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
1 N 0 31   CLAIR Michael 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1995
2 B 1 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
3 N 0 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
4 B 0 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
5 N 1 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
6 B 0 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
7 N 0 113   NEGRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1375
8 B 0 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
1240 R PouM FRA IDF - 31N +156B - 48N -130B +173N - 56B -113N -154B 2 31 1212
172  
COLOSETTI Antoine
  172   COLOSETTI Antoine 799 E PouM FRA 2 28 1166
1 B 0 101   ALIPHAT Pierre 1500 R VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1630
2 B 1 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
3 N 0 80   GREMONT Henri 1600 R SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1651
4 N 0 123   DESSAINJEAN Benoit 1420 R VetM FRA ARA 30 1387
5 B 1 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
6 N 0 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
7 B 0 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
8 N 0 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
799 E PouM FRA -101B +155B - 80N -123N +160B -108N -157B -144N 2 28 1166
173  
DUDKIEWICZ Julien
  173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
1 N 0 48   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1690 R JunM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1938
2 B 0 124   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 E PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1544
3 N 0 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
4 N 1 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
5 B 0 171   DROIN Jean 1240 R PouM FRA IDF 2 31 1212
6 B 1 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
7 N 0 103   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1199 E CadM FRA 4 29½ 1510
8 B 0 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
999 E BenM FRA - 48N -124B - 74N +188N -171B +146B -103N -136B 2 25½ 1256
174  
QUENIART Remi
  174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
1 B 0 83   BIENVENU Lucas 1640 R PupM FRA CVL 27 1557
2 N 0 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
3 B 1 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
4 N 0 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
5 B 0 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
6 N 0 177   MEYER Antoine 1199 E CadM FRA 2 24 1420
7 B 1 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
8 N 0 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
999 E BenM FRA - 83B -158N +160B -107N -139B -177N +193B -142N 2 25½ 1102
175  
ASTRE Theo
  175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
1 N 0 98   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1714 R SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1583
2 B 0 110   TAPIE Cesar 1370 R BenM FRA IDF 4 27 1507
3 N 1 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
4 B 0 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
5 N 0 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
6 B 0 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
7 N 1 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
8 B 0 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
999 E BenM FRA - 98N -110B +167N -109B -155N -151B +194N -153B 2 25 1206
176  
ANDARELLI Antonin
  176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
1 B 0 67   BIENVENU Emma 1720 R MinF FRA CVL 34½ 1860
2 N 0 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
3 N 0 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
4 B 1 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
5 N 0 153   BESSON Thomas 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25 1322
6 B 0 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
7 N 1 182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
8 B 0 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
999 E BenM FRA - 67B -135N -155N +157B -153N -114B +182N -146B 2 24½ 1199
177  
MEYER Antoine
  177   MEYER Antoine 1199 E CadM FRA 2 24 1420
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
6 B 1 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
7 N 0 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
8 B 0 147   OUYANG Yike 999 E BenM FRA 3 26½ 1262
1199 E CadM FRA +196N +174B -112N -147B 2 24 1420
178  
LEBEK Johan
  178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
1 B 0 102   HURAULT Tom 1680 R BenM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1560
2 N 0 77   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1126 R PupM FRA EST 31½ 1508
3 B 0 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
4 N 0 149   RENNER Deniss 1080 R BenM FRA EST 3 26 1254
5 B 1 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
6 N 0 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
7 B 1 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
8 N 0 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
999 E BenM FRA -102B - 77N -150B -149N +181B -157N +195B -159N 2 23½ 1132
179  
FAILLON Julien
  179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
1 B 0 97   QUILLARDET Jean 1690 R SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1666
2 N 0 108   BIENVENU Laurence 1350 R SenF FRA CVL 4 28½ 1493
3 B 0 133   COUHIER Anthony 1199 E CadM FRA ARA 3 32½ 1387
4 N 0 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
5 B 1 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
6 N 1 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
7 B 0 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
8 N 0 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
999 E BenM FRA - 97B -108N -133B -193N +188B +159N -150B -158N 2 22½ 1151
180  
RAUFASTE Alexandre
  180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
1 B 0 89   DERIVE Claude 1800 R VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1712
2 N 0 117   GOLDING William 1460 R BenM ENG 33 1649
3 B 1 183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
4 N 0 118   LEOST Joel 1436 R SepM FRA OCC 32 1492
5 B 0 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
6 N 0 145   BOURNEZ Johanne 1399 E SenF FRA 3 27 1230
7 B 0 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
8 N 1 193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
1199 E MinM FRA - 89B -117N +183B -118N -106B -145N -181B +193N 2 22 1224
181  
BEISCHE Evan
  181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
1 N 0 90   SALAMI Reza 1820 R SepM FRA BRE 4 33½ 1695
2 B 0 109   DUVAL Dominique 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28½ 1445
3 N 0 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
4 B 0 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
5 N 0 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
6 B 1 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
7 N 1 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
8 B 0 155   BUISSON Ronan 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 3 24 1285
999 E BenM FRA - 90N -109B -166N -194B -178N +184B +180N -155B 2 21½ 1190
182  
SERMET Emilien
  182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
1 N 0 192   ANAS Raphael 1630 R BenM FRA IDF 1 25 1826
2 B 0 151   PAGES Philippe 1220 R SepM FRA OCC 3 25½ 1333
3 N 0 137   MORFIN Etienne 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1324
4 B 0 148   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1120 R PouF FRA IDF 3 26½ 1261
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
7 B 0 176   ANDARELLI Antonin 999 E BenM FRA 2 24½ 1199
8 N 1 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
999 E BenM FRA -192N -151B -137N -148B EXE -160N -176B +195N 2 20½ 1063
183  
TIBERGHIEN Ines
  183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
1 N 0 53   BAT Bilguun 1613 R PupM FRA NOR 5 32 1912
2 B 0 140   SALVI Angele 1200 R SepF FRA PAC 3 27½ 1420
3 N 0 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 150   DUCHEZ Remi 1199 E CadM FRA 3 25½ 1388
6 N 0 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
7 N 0 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
8 B > 194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
999 E BenM FRA - 53N -140B -180N EXE -150B -136N -184N >194B 2 20½ 663
184  
MADADI Naim
  184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
1 N 0 55   UBEDA Antoine 1680 R SepM FRA PAC 5 32 1715
2 B 0 134   ROS Guillaume 1280 R PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1369
3 N 0 164   MARJALIN Florian 1199 E MinM FRA 29½ 1344
4 B 0 144   CLOCHE Ida 1130 R SepF FRA OCC 3 27 1255
5 N 0 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
6 N 0 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
7 B 1 183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
8 N 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
999 E BenM FRA - 55N -134B -164N -144B -167N -181N +183B +196N 2 19 1230
185  
COLAENSI Alrik
  185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
1 B 0 81   GAULT Adrien 1700 R BenM FRA NAQ 29 1646
2 N 0 107   PEYRARD Didier 1370 R SepM FRA BFC 4 28½ 1513
3 B 1 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
4 N 0 135   KATZ Steven 1399 E SenM FRA 3 31 1433
5 B 0 138   RENNER Aline 1260 R MinF FRA EST 3 28½ 1392
6 N 0 158   REMY Marceau 1270 R MinM FRA EST 3 23 1261
7 B 0 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
8 N ½ 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
999 E BenM FRA - 81B -107N +195B -135N -138B -158N -159B =188N 23 1156
186  
DJABA Dalil
  186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
1 N 0 91   BEGUIN Gerard 1720 R SepM FRA BFC 4 33½ 1679
2 B 0 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
3 N 0 139   BOUTIN Johann 1199 E MinM FRA 3 28 1302
4 B ½ 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
5 N 0 157   KISSELBERGER Gael 1199 E CadM FRA 3 23½ 1250
6 B 1 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
7 N 0 166   COLOSETTI Ugo 1199 E MinM FRA 26½ 1244
8 B 0 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
1010 R MinM FRA IDF - 91N -128B -139N =187B -157N +188B -166N -169B 22 1112
187  
DESBROSSES Remi
  187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
1 B 0 87   KHICHANE Madjid 1870 R SenM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1709
2 N 0 165   COLLET Christian 1560 R VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1372
3 B 0 169   CHAOUAOU Sana 999 E BenF FRA 22½ 1247
4 N ½ 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
5 B 1 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
6 B 0 128   CANELLAS Claude 1390 R SenM FRA OCC 28 1478
7 N 0 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
8 B 0 167   CHARNAY Amaury 1199 E MinM FRA 24 1288
1199 E MinM FRA - 87B -165N -169B =186N +195B -128B -168N -167B 20 1206
188  
RADUFE Esteban
  188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
1 N 0 191   MEKHANE Adam 1935 R PupM FRA IDF 1 26 2212
2 B 0 114   BIENVENU Thomas 1450 R BenM FRA CVL 4 24½ 1411
3 N 0 156   TADJINE Noe 999 E BenM FRA 3 23½ 1279
4 B 0 173   DUDKIEWICZ Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1256
5 N 0 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
6 N 0 186   DJABA Dalil 1010 R MinM FRA IDF 22 1112
7 B 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
8 B ½ 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
1199 E MinM FRA -191N -114B -156N -173B -179N -186N +196B =185B 18½ 1175
189  
ROUX Guillaume
  189   ROUX Guillaume 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 1 29½ 2010
1 N 1 74   FIORE Jules 1199 E MinM FRA 33 1706
2 B 0 24   LUMINAIS Eric 2420 R SenM FRA OCC 40½ 2281
3 N < 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1850 R MinM FRA IDF + 74N - 24B <104N 1 29½ 2010
190 m
CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M
  190 m CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M 2110 R SenM IND 1 28 2387
1 B 1 197   FRANCOIS Victor 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 0 22 1053
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
2110 R SenM IND +197B 1 28 2387
191  
MEKHANE Adam
  191   MEKHANE Adam 1935 R PupM FRA IDF 1 26 2212
1 B 1 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1935 R PupM FRA IDF +188B 1 26 2212
192  
ANAS Raphael
  192   ANAS Raphael 1630 R BenM FRA IDF 1 25 1826
1 B 1 182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
2 N 0 161   COUNET Jean-Michel 2024 R SepM BEL 35½ 1921
3 B < 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1630 R BenM FRA IDF +182B -161N < 70B 1 25 1826
193  
QUENEHEN Nassim
  193   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM FRA IDF 1 25 1062
1 N 0 73   CARBONNET Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1795
2 B 0 104   POLINIERE Corenthin 1430 R CadM FRA CVL 4 29½ 1485
3 N 0 130   HALLAY Luc 1790 R SepM FRA NOR 26½ 1447
4 B 1 179   FAILLON Julien 999 E BenM FRA 2 22½ 1151
5 N 0 121   CLOT David 1399 E SenM FRA 31 1422
6 B 0 112   LOI Emmanuel 1490 R VetM FRA PAC 4 26½ 1391
7 N 0 174   QUENIART Remi 999 E BenM FRA 2 25½ 1102
8 B 0 180   RAUFASTE Alexandre 1199 E MinM FRA 2 22 1224
1096 R PpoM FRA IDF - 73N -104B -130N +179B -121N -112B -174N -180B 1 25 1062
194  
LE BRIS Ambryne
  194   LE BRIS Ambryne 1199 E CadF FRA 1 23½ 1093
1 B 0 131   DINEV Dimiter 1844 R VetM BEL 3 34 1920
2 N 0 106   BIENVENU Antoine 1500 R SepM FRA CVL 4 28½ 1605
3 B 0 168   FATH Timothee 999 E BenM FRA 22½ 1310
4 N 1 181   BEISCHE Evan 999 E BenM FRA 2 21½ 1190
5 B 0 143   PATTY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 3 27 1332
6 N 0 152   GALMARD Annabelle 970 R CadF FRA ARA 3 25½ 1225
7 B 0 175   ASTRE Theo 999 E BenM FRA 2 25 1206
8 N < 183   TIBERGHIEN Ines 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 663
1199 E CadF FRA -131B -106N -168B +181N -143B -152N -175B <183N 1 23½ 1093
195  
COLLOMB Noe
  195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
1 N 0 56   DUVERT Francois 1880 R SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1712
2 B 0 93   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 33 1626
3 N 0 185   COLAENSI Alrik 999 E BenM FRA 23 1156
4 B 0 154   PREAU Clement 1050 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25 1262
5 N 0 187   DESBROSSES Remi 1199 E MinM FRA 20 1206
6 B 1 196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
7 N 0 178   LEBEK Johan 999 E BenM FRA 2 23½ 1132
8 B 0 182   SERMET Emilien 999 E BenM FRA 2 20½ 1063
1199 E MinM FRA - 56N - 93B -185N -154B -187N +196B -178N -182B 1 18½ 1200
196  
BUSCH Alexiane
  196   BUSCH Alexiane 999 E BenF FRA 0 23 747
1 B 0 78   TELECHEV Anton 1710 R SenM FRA ARA 31 1823
2 N 0 111   BARBIER Laurence 1390 R SenF FRA IDF 4 26½ 1541
3 B 0 159   CHAOUAOU Iskander 1199 E MinM FRA CVL 3 22 1382
4 N 0 160   LHUILLERY Stephan 1199 E CadM FRA 3 20 1372
5 B 0 177   MEYER Antoine 1199 E CadM FRA 2 24 1420
6 N 0 195   COLLOMB Noe 1199 E MinM FRA 1 18½ 1200
7 N 0 188   RADUFE Esteban 1199 E MinM FRA 18½ 1175
8 B 0 184   MADADI Naim 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 1230
999 E BenF FRA - 78B -111N -159B -160N -177B -195N -188N -184B 0 23 747
197  
FRANCOIS Victor
  197   FRANCOIS Victor 1330 R PupM FRA PAC 0 22 1053
1 N 0 190 m CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M 2110 R SenM IND 1 28 2387
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1330 R PupM FRA PAC -190N 0 22 1053
198  
LEMAITRE Yves
  198   LEMAITRE Yves 1500 R VetM FRA OCC 0 22 0
1 N < 4 m KRISHNA C R G 2366 R SenM IND 43½ 2471
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1500 R VetM FRA OCC <  4N 0 22 0
199  
LEPAPE Eleonore
  199   LEPAPE Eleonore 1368 R BenF FRA IDF 0 22 0
1 N < 45   LABORDE Stephane 2137 R SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 1987
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1368 R BenF FRA IDF < 45N 0 22 0
200  
LEBRUN Lisa
  200   LEBRUN Lisa 1330 R BenF FRA HDF 0 22 0
1 B < 17   DEQUIDT Adrien 2110 R SenM FRA BFC 6 37½ 2097
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1330 R BenF FRA HDF < 17B 0 22 0
201  
NORMAND Maixent
  201   NORMAND Maixent 1780 R PupM FRA CVL 0 22 0
1 B < 170   WAGNER Cyprien 1140 R MinM FRA EST 2 31½ 1113
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1780 R PupM FRA CVL <170B 0 22 0
202  
MEKHANE Nassym
  202   MEKHANE Nassym 1201 R PpoM FRA IDF 0 22 0
1 N < 61   GAULT Emmanuel 1940 R MinM FRA NAQ 37 1931
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1201 R PpoM FRA IDF < 61N 0 22 0
203  
TAPIE Prune
  203   TAPIE Prune 1320 R PupF FRA IDF 0 22 0
1 N < 161   COUNET Jean-Michel 2024 R SepM BEL 35½ 1921
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1320 R PupF FRA IDF <161N 0 22 0
204  
ALBOUY Philippe
  204   ALBOUY Philippe 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 0 22 0
1 N < 2 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2443 R JunM GER EST 7 45 2639
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1520 R SepM FRA OCC <  2N 0 22 0
205  
DONADILLE Guy
  205   DONADILLE Guy 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 0 22 0
1 B < 146   BORREL Lea 1199 E MinF FRA 3 26½ 1283
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1930 R SepM FRA OCC <146B 0 22 0
206  
CANDELOT Clement
  206   CANDELOT Clement 1990 R BenM FRA NAQ 0 22 0
1 B < 69   FISCHER Thorange 1293 R MinM FRA IDF 34 1635
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1990 R BenM FRA NAQ < 69B 0 22 0
207  
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin
  207   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 2130 R MinM FRA OCC 0 22 0
1 B < 132   KINEIDER Patrick 1360 R VetM FRA ARA 3 33½ 1321
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
2130 R MinM FRA OCC <132B 0 22 0
208  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  208   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1800 R VetM FRA CVL 0 22 0
1 B < 136   MUCKE Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA 3 31 1375
2 N < 15   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2290 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2281
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1800 R VetM FRA CVL <136B < 15N 0 22 0
209  
GENOT Jean-Paul
  209   GENOT Jean-Paul 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 0 22 0
1 N < 70   FEUGIER Bruno 1080 R SenM FRA OCC 34 1418
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1750 R SenM FRA IDF < 70N 0 22 0
210 g
MAIOROV Nikita
  210 g MAIOROV Nikita 2527 R SenM BLR 0 22 0
1 N < 115   SALVADO Salome 1540 R BenF FRA BFC 36 1697
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
2527 R SenM BLR <115N 0 22 0
211  
DONADILLE Romuald
  211   DONADILLE Romuald 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 0 22 0
1 N < 142   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1150 R BenM FRA EST 3 27½ 1296
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1780 R SenM FRA OCC <142N 0 22 0