Blitz du Cap d'Agde

Le Blitz du Cap
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m
KRISHNA C R G
  1 m KRISHNA C R G 2380 F SenM IND 5 15½ 18
1 B 1 92   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1485 F PupM FRA IDF 12 13
2 N 1 52   RUFFET Jeremy 1906 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 15
3 B 1 31   TRABET Nicolas 2217 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11 12½
4 N 1 21   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
5 B 1 32   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 4 11 12
2380 F SenM IND + 92B + 52N + 31B + 21N + 32B 5 15½ 18 2707
2  
WILLEMS Niels
  2   WILLEMS Niels 2154 F CadM FRA OCC 5 14½ 14½
1 B 1 197   FALIK Charles 1306 F VetM FRA OCC 0 10 11
2 N 1 86   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 13 14½
3 B 1 17   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 4 13½ 15
4 N 1 22 m RAVI Teja S. 2361 F SenM IND 4 13 14½
5 B 1 12   KULKARNI Rakesh 2281 F SenM IND 4 14 16
2154 F CadM FRA OCC +197B + 86N + 17B + 22N + 12B 5 14½ 14½ 2675
3 m
VAREILLE Francois
  3 m VAREILLE Francois 2427 F SepM FRA IDF 5 14 17
1 B 1 53   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
2 N 1 49   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 3 14 14½
3 B 1 66   LOPEZ Gerard 1960 F SepM FRA OCC 3 12 14
4 N 1 15   MORAIS Mario 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 15½
5 B 1 13 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 F SenF VIE ARA 4 14 15
2427 F SepM FRA IDF + 53B + 49N + 66B + 15N + 13B 5 14 17 2737
4 m
LE Quang Long
  4 m LE Quang Long 2408 F SenM VIE ARA 5 13 14½
1 N 1 152   JAGER Lisa 1506 F MinF FRA OCC 13 14½
2 B 1 108   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 2 14 15
3 N 1 20   EMMENECKER Philippe 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
4 B 1 45   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2047 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 17
5 N 1 9 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 17
2408 F SenM VIE ARA +152N +108B + 20N + 45B +  9N 5 13 14½ 2751
5 g
HAUB Thorsten Michael
  5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2401 F SenM GER NOR 15 17½
1 B 1 55   BIENVENU Emma 1413 F MinF FRA CVL 3 13 14½
2 N 1 47   BRUN Antonin 1548 F MinM FRA OCC 3 14½ 16½
3 B 1 29 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 12 14
4 N ½ 16   ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 4 13½ 15
5 B 1 8   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 15 17½
2401 F SenM GER NOR + 55B + 47N + 29B = 16N +  8B 15 17½ 2421
6 m
SONIS Francesco
  6 m SONIS Francesco 2420 F MinM ITA 15 17
1 B 1 57   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 3 13 13½
2 N 1 41   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 11½ 12½
3 B 1 113   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 2 13 13½
4 B 1 10 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2464 F SenM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
5 N ½ 7 m RAJESH V A V 2298 F SenM IND 15 17
2420 F MinM ITA + 57B + 41N +113B + 10B =  7N 15 17 2530
7 m
RAJESH V A V
  7 m RAJESH V A V 2298 F SenM IND 15 17
1 N 1 119   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 B 1 51   ANTAO Amory 1273 F MinM FRA OCC 3 13½ 15
3 N 1 36   BOYER Mahel 2127 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 17½
4 B 1 14 f WEILL Roland 2057 F VetM FRA PAC 4 13½ 15½
5 B ½ 6 m SONIS Francesco 2420 F MinM ITA 15 17
2298 F SenM IND +119N + 51B + 36N + 14B =  6B 15 17 2446
8  
GIREL Joseph
  8   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 15 17½
1 N 1 147   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1159 F PouF FRA OCC 2 9
2 B 1 93   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 13
3 N 1 25   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 4 12½ 14½
4 B 1 23   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2259 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 14½
5 N 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2401 F SenM GER NOR 15 17½
1938 F BenM FRA NAQ +147N + 93B + 25N + 23B -  5N 4 15 17½ 2196
9 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
  9 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 17
1 B 1 79   JAGER Johann 1622 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11
2 N 1 110   ROUX Guillaume 1549 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13½ 15½
3 B 1 69   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 3 12 12
4 N 1 24   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 14
5 B 0 4 m LE Quang Long 2408 F SenM VIE ARA 5 13 14½
2206 F SenM FRA IDF + 79B +110N + 69B + 24N -  4B 4 15 17 2229
10 m
BRUNNER Nicolas
  10 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2464 F SenM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
1 B 1 68   PINSON Alexis 1881 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12 12½
2 N 1 88   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 13½
3 B 1 39   LECOQ Julien 2009 F SenM FRA NAQ 11½ 13½
4 N 0 6 m SONIS Francesco 2420 F MinM ITA 15 17
5 N 1 37   PANESAR VEDANT 1962 F MinM IND 14 15
2464 F SenM FRA EST + 68B + 88N + 39B -  6N + 37N 4 14½ 17 2375
11  
MARIMOUTOU Loic
  11   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 17
1 N 1 99   LONG Raphael 1564 F CadM FRA OCC 10½ 11
2 B 1 33   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 4 11 11½
3 N ½ 37   PANESAR VEDANT 1962 F MinM IND 14 15
4 B 1 54   GENOT Jean-Paul 1458 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
5 N ½ 26   BOUJIDA Yanis 1808 F BenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 14
2142 F SenM FRA IDF + 99N + 33B = 37N + 54B = 26N 4 14½ 17 2039
12  
KULKARNI Rakesh
  12   KULKARNI Rakesh 2281 F SenM IND 4 14 16
1 N 1 133   UBEDA Antoine 1560 F SepM FRA PAC 2 10½ 11½
2 B 1 72   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1487 F BenF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
3 N 1 118   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 2 12 13
4 B 1 18   DA SILVA Quentin 2103 F SenM FRA EST 4 13 15½
5 N 0 2   WILLEMS Niels 2154 F CadM FRA OCC 5 14½ 14½
2281 F SenM IND +133N + 72B +118N + 18B -  2N 4 14 16 2220
13 mf
PHAM Bich Ngoc
  13 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 F SenF VIE ARA 4 14 15
1 N 1 175   ESTADIEU Bruno 1257 F SenM FRA OCC 1 10 11
2 B 1 132   FOLTZ Olivier 1655 F VetM FRA OCC 2 10½ 12
3 N 1 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 4 12 13½
4 B 1 48   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 16½
5 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2427 F SepM FRA IDF 5 14 17
2192 F SenF VIE ARA +175N +132B + 30N + 48B -  3N 4 14 15 2169
14 f
WEILL Roland
  14 f WEILL Roland 2057 F VetM FRA PAC 4 13½ 15½
1 B 1 124   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 2 11½ 13½
2 N 1 77   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 12
3 B 1 82   VOLLE Florent 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 10 11
4 N 0 7 m RAJESH V A V 2298 F SenM IND 15 17
5 B 1 56   DREVET Florian 1629 F MinM FRA ARA 3 13 14
2057 F VetM FRA PAC +124B + 77N + 82B -  7N + 56B 4 13½ 15½ 2065
15  
MORAIS Mario
  15   MORAIS Mario 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 15½
1 N 1 106   ANDRE Victoria 1573 F MinF FRA CVL 7
2 B 1 76   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 3 11 12
3 N 1 107   PIONNIER Axel 1415 F BenM FRA CVL 2 14 16
4 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2427 F SepM FRA IDF 5 14 17
5 N 1 51   ANTAO Amory 1273 F MinM FRA OCC 3 13½ 15
1960 F SenM FRA IDF +106N + 76B +107N -  3B + 51N 4 13½ 15½ 1994
16  
ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko
  16   ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 4 13½ 15
1 N 1 153   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1273 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 13½
2 B 1 73   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1508 F MinM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
3 N 1 115   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1548 F CadM FRA ARA 2 12½ 13
4 B ½ 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2401 F SenM GER NOR 15 17½
5 N ½ 19   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1853 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
2182 F SenM GER OCC +153N + 73B +115N =  5B = 19N 4 13½ 15 2160
17  
TRABET Mathis
  17   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 4 13½ 15
1 N 1 139   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 10½
2 B 1 61   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12½ 14
3 N 0 2   WILLEMS Niels 2154 F CadM FRA OCC 5 14½ 14½
4 B 1 112   BIENVENU Antoine 1265 F SepM FRA CVL 2 13 14½
5 N 1 45   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2047 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 17
1765 F PupM FRA ARA +139N + 61B -  2N +112B + 45N 4 13½ 15 2005
18  
DA SILVA Quentin
  18   DA SILVA Quentin 2103 F SenM FRA EST 4 13 15½
1 B 1 83   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1400 F BenM FRA OCC 3 10½
2 N 1 56   DREVET Florian 1629 F MinM FRA ARA 3 13 14
3 B 1 91   MARSAUD William 1833 F SenM FRA NAQ 12 13
4 N 0 12   KULKARNI Rakesh 2281 F SenM IND 4 14 16
5 B 1 68   PINSON Alexis 1881 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12 12½
2103 F SenM FRA EST + 83B + 56N + 91B - 12N + 68B 4 13 15½ 2120
19  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  19   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1853 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
1 B 1 196   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 0 10 11
2 N 1 71   GOLDING Alex 2150 F MinM ENG 3 11½ 13
3 B ½ 46   BEGHIN Ronan 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
4 N 1 50   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 13½ 15
5 B ½ 16   ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 4 13½ 15
1853 F BenM FRA IDF +196B + 71N = 46B + 50N = 16B 4 13 15 2238
20  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  20   EMMENECKER Philippe 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
1 B 1 129   GAILLARD Marie 1269 F PupF FRA OCC 2 11 12
2 N 1 125   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1493 F PupF FRA ARA 2 11½ 12½
3 B 0 4 m LE Quang Long 2408 F SenM VIE ARA 5 13 14½
4 N 1 75   GOLDING James 2051 F CadM ENG 3 11 12
5 B 1 57   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 3 13 13½
2103 F SenM FRA IDF +129B +125N -  4B + 75N + 57B 4 13 15 2162
21  
DAUPHIN Thomas
  21   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
1 B 1 141   EMERIT Geoffrey 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½
2 N 1 62   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12½ 14
3 B 1 64   POULET Benoit 1960 F BenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 14
4 B 0 1 m KRISHNA C R G 2380 F SenM IND 5 15½ 18
5 N 1 123   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 2 12 12
1995 F SenM FRA IDF +141B + 62N + 64B -  1B +123N 4 13 15 2150
22 m
RAVI Teja S.
  22 m RAVI Teja S. 2361 F SenM IND 4 13 14½
1 N 1 164   SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin 1578 F SepM FRA OCC 9 10
2 B 1 109   GRIMAL Florent 2008 F SenM FRA OCC 2 13½ 16
3 N 1 63   QUERNHEIM Daniel 2034 F SenM GER 3 12½ 14
4 B 0 2   WILLEMS Niels 2154 F CadM FRA OCC 5 14½ 14½
5 N 1 47   BRUN Antonin 1548 F MinM FRA OCC 3 14½ 16½
2361 F SenM IND +164N +109B + 63N -  2B + 47N 4 13 14½ 2264
23  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  23   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2259 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 14½
1 B 1 155   PITAVAL Lubin 1436 F PupM FRA ARA 10½ 12
2 N 1 75   GOLDING James 2051 F CadM ENG 3 11 12
3 B 1 111   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 15
4 N 0 8   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 15 17½
5 B 1 49   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 3 14 14½
2259 F SenM FRA IDF +155B + 75N +111B -  8N + 49B 4 13 14½ 2153
24  
PIERI Pierre-Louis
  24   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 14
1 B 1 182   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1247 F BenM FRA ARA 1 10
2 N 1 91   MARSAUD William 1833 F SenM FRA NAQ 12 13
3 B 1 40   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1232 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
4 B 0 9 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 17
5 N 1 62   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12½ 14
2118 F SenM FRA OCC +182B + 91N + 40B -  9B + 62N 4 13 14 2116
25  
MEKHANE Adam
  25   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 4 12½ 14½
1 B 1 87   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 12½ 14½
2 N 1 60   DESTIC Elena 1575 F MinF FRA OCC 3 12½ 14½
3 B 0 8   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 15 17½
4 N 1 113   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 2 13 13½
5 B 1 65   BARTELS Sven 2007 F SepM GER OCC 3 12½ 13½
1849 F PupM FRA IDF + 87B + 60N -  8B +113N + 65B 4 12½ 14½ 2095
26  
BOUJIDA Yanis
  26   BOUJIDA Yanis 1808 F BenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 14
1 B 1 188   CALOONE Thomas 2212 F JunM FRA HDF ½ 12 12½
2 N ½ 50   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 13½ 15
3 B 1 96   HALLAY Luc 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 11½ 12½
4 N 1 67   SOREDA Matteo 1944 F MinM FRA PAC 3 12 14
5 B ½ 11   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 17
1808 F BenM FRA ARA +188B = 50N + 96B + 67N = 11B 4 12½ 14 2155
27  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  27   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 4 12 14½
1 B 0 38   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 13 15
2 N 1 97   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1277 F PupM FRA EST 11 12½
3 B 1 88   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 13½
4 N 1 74   BEUROIS Alexandre 1654 F PupM FRA ARA 3 11 13
5 B 1 60   DESTIC Elena 1575 F MinF FRA OCC 3 12½ 14½
1923 F BenM FRA IDF - 38B + 97N + 88B + 74N + 60B 4 12 14½ 1921
28  
MUZZARELLI Hogan
  28   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 4 12 14
1 B > 201   GREZELS Florian 2131 F JunM FRA OCC 0 9 10
2 B 0 36   BOYER Mahel 2127 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 17½
3 N 1 72   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1487 F BenF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
4 B 1 109   GRIMAL Florent 2008 F SenM FRA OCC 2 13½ 16
5 N 1 70   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2074 F JunM FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
1863 F MinM FRA OCC >201B - 36B + 72N +109B + 70N 4 12 14 2117
29 gf
PARTAC Elena
  29 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 12 14
1 B 1 130   COLLET Christian 1308 F VetM FRA HDF 2 11 11
2 N 1 126   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 11½
3 N 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2401 F SenM GER NOR 15 17½
4 B 1 76   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 3 11 12
5 N 1 55   BIENVENU Emma 1413 F MinF FRA CVL 3 13 14½
2090 F SenF MDA EST +130B +126N -  5N + 76B + 55N 4 12 14 2078
30  
LIEGEOIS Valentin
  30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 4 12 13½
1 B 1 162   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 10 10½
2 N 1 120   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 B 0 13 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 F SenF VIE ARA 4 14 15
4 N 1 53   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
5 B 1 64   POULET Benoit 1960 F BenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 14
1732 F JunM FRA IDF +162B +120N - 13B + 53N + 64B 4 12 13½ 2044
31  
TRABET Nicolas
  31   TRABET Nicolas 2217 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11 12½
1 B 1 112   BIENVENU Antoine 1265 F SepM FRA CVL 2 13 14½
2 N 1 114   D'ARONCO Andrea 1024 F BenM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
3 N 0 1 m KRISHNA C R G 2380 F SenM IND 5 15½ 18
4 B 1 123   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 2 12 12
5 N 1 122   RUBINI Xavier 1615 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
2217 F CadM FRA ARA +112B +114N -  1N +123B +122N 4 11 12½ 2170
32  
ACIKGOZ Tuncay
  32   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 4 11 12
1 B 1 135   DREVET Evan 1242 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11½
2 N 1 173   BIENVENU Thomas 1100 F BenM FRA CVL 1 10½ 11½
3 N 1 195   RIVET Gilles 2029 F SenM FRA ARA 0 11 12
4 B 1 122   RUBINI Xavier 1615 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
5 N 0 1 m KRISHNA C R G 2380 F SenM IND 5 15½ 18
1679 F SenM FRA ARA +135B +173N +195N +122B -  1N 4 11 12 1896
33  
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard
  33   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 4 11 11½
1 B 1 189   TRABET Clement 1160 N MinM FRA ARA ½ 11 11½
2 N 0 11   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 17
3 B 1 134   GOLDING William 1558 F BenM ENG 2 10½ 11½
4 N 1 89   ESTADIEU Romeo 2069 F JunM FRA OCC 12 14
5 B 1 46   BEGHIN Ronan 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
1658 F MinM FRA PAC +189B - 11N +134B + 89N + 46B 4 11 11½ 2038
34  
LIBLIN Enzo
  34   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 4 10½ 12½
1 N 0 36   BOYER Mahel 2127 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 17½
2 N 1 87   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 12½ 14½
3 B 1 110   ROUX Guillaume 1549 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13½ 15½
4 B 1 108   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 2 14 15
5 N 1 58   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1977 F PupM FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
1901 F CadM FRA IDF - 36N + 87N +110B +108B + 58N 4 10½ 12½ 2094
35  
SALAZAR Thibault
  35   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 4 9 10½
1 N 1 136   RENAZE Alexis 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11
2 B 0 107   PIONNIER Axel 1415 F BenM FRA CVL 2 14 16
3 N 1 153   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1273 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 13½
4 B 1 116   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 2 12 14
5 N 1 48   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 16½
1818 F SenM FRA OCC +136N -107B +153N +116B + 48N 4 9 10½ 1819
36  
BOYER Mahel
  36   BOYER Mahel 2127 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 17½
1 B 1 34   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 4 10½ 12½
2 N 1 28   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 4 12 14
3 B 0 7 m RAJESH V A V 2298 F SenM IND 15 17
4 N ½ 43   BREUIL Tristan 1378 F PouM FRA ARA 11 11½
5 B 1 90   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 12 13½
2127 F BenM FRA OCC + 34B + 28N -  7B = 43N + 90B 15½ 17½ 2052
37  
PANESAR VEDANT
  37   PANESAR VEDANT 1962 F MinM IND 14 15
1 B 1 180   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 1 11
2 N 1 58   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1977 F PupM FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
3 B ½ 11   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 17
4 N 1 38   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 13 15
5 B 0 10 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2464 F SenM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
1962 F MinM IND +180B + 58N = 11B + 38N - 10B 14 15 2138
38  
DENNINGER Guilhem
  38   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 13 15
1 N 1 27   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 4 12 14½
2 B ½ 54   GENOT Jean-Paul 1458 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
3 N 1 131   JUST Fred 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 12
4 B 0 37   PANESAR VEDANT 1962 F MinM IND 14 15
5 N 1 86   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 13 14½
1904 F CadM FRA OCC + 27N = 54B +131N - 37B + 86N 13 15 1918
39  
LECOQ Julien
  39   LECOQ Julien 2009 F SenM FRA NAQ 11½ 13½
1 N 1 150   DEVAUX Francois 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 2 8
2 B 1 123   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 2 12 12
3 N 0 10 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2464 F SenM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
4 B 1 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
5 N ½ 42 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 2062 F CadF MNC PAC 11 12
2009 F SenM FRA NAQ +150N +123B - 10N +121B = 42N 11½ 13½ 2031
40  
MORENO CHABOT Clement
  40   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1232 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
1 N 1 44   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 11½
2 B ½ 117   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 12 14
3 N 0 24   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 14
4 B 1 152   JAGER Lisa 1506 F MinF FRA OCC 13 14½
5 N 1 145   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 2 9
1232 F PupM FRA OCC + 44N =117B - 24N +152B +145N 11½ 13 1756
41  
RENAZE Cyril
  41   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 11½ 12½
1 N 1 171   COSTES Thomas 1193 F MinM FRA HDF 1 11 11
2 B 0 6 m SONIS Francesco 2420 F MinM ITA 15 17
3 N ½ 95   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1358 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
4 B 1 94   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 11½ 13
5 N 1 101   KUHN Mathilde 1542 F BenF FRA EST
1616 F MinM FRA ARA +171N -  6B = 95N + 94B +101N 11½ 12½ 1694
42 ff
LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce
  42 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 2062 F CadF MNC PAC 11 12
1 N 0 46   BEGHIN Ronan 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
2 B 1 176   COUET Justin 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 1 10 10½
3 B 1 71   GOLDING Alex 2150 F MinM ENG 3 11½ 13
4 N 1 188   CALOONE Thomas 2212 F JunM FRA HDF ½ 12 12½
5 B ½ 39   LECOQ Julien 2009 F SenM FRA NAQ 11½ 13½
2062 F CadF MNC PAC - 46N +176B + 71B +188N = 39B 11 12 2173
43  
BREUIL Tristan
  43   BREUIL Tristan 1378 F PouM FRA ARA 11 11½
1 N 1 184   RENAZE Romain 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 9
2 B 0 63   QUERNHEIM Daniel 2034 F SenM GER 3 12½ 14
3 N 1 137   PAQUET Louis 1066 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 10½
4 B ½ 36   BOYER Mahel 2127 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 17½
5 B 1 98   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1378 F PouM FRA ARA +184N - 63B +137N = 36B + 98B 11 11½ 1744
44  
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin
  44   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 11½
1 B 0 40   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1232 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
2 N 1 163   LEOST Joel 1373 F SepM FRA OCC 10 10
3 B 1 129   GAILLARD Marie 1269 F PupF FRA OCC 2 11 12
4 N ½ 90   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 12 13½
5 B 1 95   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1358 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
1687 F MinM FRA OCC - 40B +163N +129B = 90N + 95B 11½ 1467
45  
ARLABOSSE Nicolas
  45   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2047 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 17
1 B 1 81   CHOSSON Julien 1977 F CadM FRA IDF 3 10 11
2 N 1 143   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 2 10
3 B 1 74   BEUROIS Alexandre 1654 F PupM FRA ARA 3 11 13
4 N 0 4 m LE Quang Long 2408 F SenM VIE ARA 5 13 14½
5 B 0 17   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 4 13½ 15
2047 F SenM FRA OCC + 81B +143N + 74B -  4N - 17B 3 15 17 1987
46  
BEGHIN Ronan
  46   BEGHIN Ronan 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
1 B 1 42 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 2062 F CadF MNC PAC 11 12
2 N ½ 96   HALLAY Luc 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 11½ 12½
3 N ½ 19   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1853 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
4 B 1 73   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1508 F MinM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
5 N 0 33   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 4 11 11½
2085 F SenM FRA IDF + 42B = 96N = 19N + 73B - 33N 3 14½ 17 1866
47  
BRUN Antonin
  47   BRUN Antonin 1548 F MinM FRA OCC 3 14½ 16½
1 B 1 128   LEAL Alexis 1078 F PouM FRA OCC 2 11 12½
2 B 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2401 F SenM GER NOR 15 17½
3 N 1 84   BIENVENU Lucas 1219 F PupM FRA CVL 3 8
4 N 1 82   VOLLE Florent 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 10 11
5 B 0 22 m RAVI Teja S. 2361 F SenM IND 4 13 14½
1548 F MinM FRA OCC +128B -  5B + 84N + 82N - 22B 3 14½ 16½ 1605
48  
VERHILLE Elie
  48   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 16½
1 B 1 89   ESTADIEU Romeo 2069 F JunM FRA OCC 12 14
2 N 1 65   BARTELS Sven 2007 F SepM GER OCC 3 12½ 13½
3 B 1 67   SOREDA Matteo 1944 F MinM FRA PAC 3 12 14
4 N 0 13 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 F SenF VIE ARA 4 14 15
5 B 0 35   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 4 9 10½
1840 F BenM FRA IDF + 89B + 65N + 67B - 13N - 35B 3 14 16½ 2078
49  
PIONNIER Camille
  49   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 3 14 14½
1 N 1 191   TAPIE Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 9
2 B 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2427 F SepM FRA IDF 5 14 17
3 N 1 130   COLLET Christian 1308 F VetM FRA HDF 2 11 11
4 B 1 59   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
5 N 0 23   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2259 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 14½
1706 F MinF FRA CVL +191N -  3B +130N + 59B - 23N 3 14 14½ 1751
50  
ROUSSELY Julien
  50   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 13½ 15
1 N 1 100   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 10 10½
2 B ½ 26   BOUJIDA Yanis 1808 F BenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 14
3 N 1 159   PUJALS Ines 1296 F CadF FRA OCC 10 11½
4 B 0 19   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1853 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
5 N ½ 54   GENOT Jean-Paul 1458 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
1689 F SenM FRA NAQ +100N = 26B +159N - 19B = 54N 3 13½ 15 1717
51  
ANTAO Amory
  51   ANTAO Amory 1273 F MinM FRA OCC 3 13½ 15
1 B 1 59   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
2 N 0 7 m RAJESH V A V 2298 F SenM IND 15 17
3 B 1 161   SALVADO Salome 1305 F BenF FRA BFC 10 10½
4 N 1 114   D'ARONCO Andrea 1024 F BenM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
5 B 0 15   MORAIS Mario 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 15½
1273 F MinM FRA OCC + 59B -  7N +161B +114N - 15B 3 13½ 15 1517
52  
RUFFET Jeremy
  52   RUFFET Jeremy 1906 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 15
1 N 1 104   AGHER Rachid 1383 F SepM FRA IDF 10
2 B 0 1 m KRISHNA C R G 2380 F SenM IND 5 15½ 18
3 N 1 140   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1351 F PouM FRA OCC 2 10 10½
4 B < 61   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12½ 14
5 B 1 124   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 2 11½ 13½
1906 F SenM FRA OCC +104N -  1B +140N < 61B +124B 3 13 15 1957
53  
DUVERT Francois
  53   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
1 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2427 F SepM FRA IDF 5 14 17
2 B 1 139   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 10½
3 N 1 156   QUENEHEN Nassim 1084 F PpoM FRA IDF 10½ 11½
4 B 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 4 12 13½
5 N 1 118   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 2 12 13
1704 F SenM FRA IDF -  3N +139B +156N - 30B +118N 3 13 14½ 1776
54  
GENOT Jean-Paul
  54   GENOT Jean-Paul 1458 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
1 B 1 97   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1277 F PupM FRA EST 11 12½
2 N ½ 38   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 13 15
3 B 1 160   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 10 11
4 N 0 11   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 17
5 B ½ 50   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 13½ 15
1458 F SenM FRA IDF + 97B = 38N +160B - 11N = 50B 3 13 14½ 1736
55  
BIENVENU Emma
  55   BIENVENU Emma 1413 F MinF FRA CVL 3 13 14½
1 N 0 5 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2401 F SenM GER NOR 15 17½
2 B 1 146   BIBERFELD Margaux 1110 F CadF FRA OCC 2 9
3 N 1 154   MAUFROY Alexandre 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 11 13
4 B > 69   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 3 12 12
5 B 0 29 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 12 14
1413 F MinF FRA CVL -  5N +146B +154N > 69B - 29B 3 13 14½ 1437
56  
DREVET Florian
  56   DREVET Florian 1629 F MinM FRA ARA 3 13 14
1 N 1 172   GENOT Johann 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1 10½ 12
2 B 0 18   DA SILVA Quentin 2103 F SenM FRA EST 4 13 15½
3 N 1 117   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 12 14
4 B 1 63   QUERNHEIM Daniel 2034 F SenM GER 3 12½ 14
5 N 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2057 F VetM FRA PAC 4 13½ 15½
1629 F MinM FRA ARA +172N - 18B +117N + 63B - 14N 3 13 14 1878
57  
PATOLE Noam
  57   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 3 13 13½
1 N 0 6 m SONIS Francesco 2420 F MinM ITA 15 17
2 B 1 190   BREUIL Virgile 1220 F PpoM FRA ARA ½ 9 10
3 N 1 127   LEAL Yves 1619 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11 13
4 B 1 115   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1548 F CadM FRA ARA 2 12½ 13
5 N 0 20   EMMENECKER Philippe 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
1744 F PupM FRA EST -  6N +190B +127N +115B - 20N 3 13 13½ 1824
58  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  58   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1977 F PupM FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
1 N > 202 f PRITHU GUPTA 2287 F BenM IND 0 9 10
2 B 0 37   PANESAR VEDANT 1962 F MinM IND 14 15
3 N 1 133   UBEDA Antoine 1560 F SepM FRA PAC 2 10½ 11½
4 N 1 78   VIENNOIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11½
5 B 0 34   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 4 10½ 12½
1977 F PupM FRA PAC >202N - 37B +133N + 78N - 34B 3 12½ 14½ 1842
59  
SOREDA Elisa
  59   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
1 N 0 51   ANTAO Amory 1273 F MinM FRA OCC 3 13½ 15
2 B 1 80   AMR-TARDIF Corail 1592 F BenF FRA PAC 3 10 11½
3 B 1 77   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 12
4 N 0 49   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 3 14 14½
5 B 1 143   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 2 10
1548 F CadF FRA PAC - 51N + 80B + 77B - 49N +143B 3 12½ 14½ 1695
60  
DESTIC Elena
  60   DESTIC Elena 1575 F MinF FRA OCC 3 12½ 14½
1 N 1 90   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 12 13½
2 B 0 25   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 4 12½ 14½
3 N 1 99   LONG Raphael 1564 F CadM FRA OCC 10½ 11
4 B 1 107   PIONNIER Axel 1415 F BenM FRA CVL 2 14 16
5 N 0 27   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 4 12 14½
1575 F MinF FRA OCC + 90N - 25B + 99N +107B - 27N 3 12½ 14½ 1672
61  
FISCHER Thorange
  61   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12½ 14
1 B 1 78   VIENNOIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11½
2 N 0 17   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 4 13½ 15
3 B 1 125   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1493 F PupF FRA ARA 2 11½ 12½
4 N < 52   RUFFET Jeremy 1906 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 15
5 N 1 157   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 10½ 11
1726 F MinM FRA IDF + 78B - 17N +125B < 52N +157N 3 12½ 14 1942
62  
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric
  62   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12½ 14
1 B 1 154   MAUFROY Alexandre 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 11 13
2 B 0 21   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
3 N 1 158   GENOT Quentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 10 11½
4 N 1 66   LOPEZ Gerard 1960 F SepM FRA OCC 3 12 14
5 B 0 24   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 14
1904 F SenM FRA OCC +154B - 21B +158N + 66N - 24B 3 12½ 14 1888
63  
QUERNHEIM Daniel
  63   QUERNHEIM Daniel 2034 F SenM GER 3 12½ 14
1 B 1 161   SALVADO Salome 1305 F BenF FRA BFC 10 10½
2 N 1 43   BREUIL Tristan 1378 F PouM FRA ARA 11 11½
3 B 0 22 m RAVI Teja S. 2361 F SenM IND 4 13 14½
4 N 0 56   DREVET Florian 1629 F MinM FRA ARA 3 13 14
5 B 1 126   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 11½
2034 F SenM GER +161B + 43N - 22B - 56N +126B 3 12½ 14 1863
64  
POULET Benoit
  64   POULET Benoit 1960 F BenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 14
1 N 1 157   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 10½ 11
2 B 1 127   LEAL Yves 1619 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11 13
3 N 0 21   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
4 B 1 117   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 12 14
5 N 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 4 12 13½
1960 F BenM FRA ARA +157N +127B - 21N +117B - 30N 3 12½ 14 1847
65  
BARTELS Sven
  65   BARTELS Sven 2007 F SepM GER OCC 3 12½ 13½
1 N 1 170   DEMARIA Toni 1300 F PupM FRA ARA 1 11 13
2 B 0 48   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 16½
3 N 1 81   CHOSSON Julien 1977 F CadM FRA IDF 3 10 11
4 B 1 93   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 13
5 N 0 25   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 4 12½ 14½
2007 F SepM GER OCC +170N - 48B + 81N + 93B - 25N 3 12½ 13½ 1886
66  
LOPEZ Gerard
  66   LOPEZ Gerard 1960 F SepM FRA OCC 3 12 14
1 B 1 140   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1351 F PouM FRA OCC 2 10 10½
2 N 1 122   RUBINI Xavier 1615 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
3 N 0 3 m VAREILLE Francois 2427 F SepM FRA IDF 5 14 17
4 B 0 62   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12½ 14
5 B 1 125   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1493 F PupF FRA ARA 2 11½ 12½
1960 F SepM FRA OCC +140B +122N -  3N - 62B +125B 3 12 14 1872
67  
SOREDA Matteo
  67   SOREDA Matteo 1944 F MinM FRA PAC 3 12 14
1 N 1 84   BIENVENU Lucas 1219 F PupM FRA CVL 3 8
2 B 1 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
3 N 0 48   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 16½
4 B 0 26   BOUJIDA Yanis 1808 F BenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 14
5 N 1 116   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 2 12 14
1944 F MinM FRA PAC + 84N +121B - 48N - 26B +116N 3 12 14 1799
68  
PINSON Alexis
  68   PINSON Alexis 1881 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12 12½
1 N 0 10 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2464 F SenM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
2 B 1 194   POKEE Michele 1246 F VetF FRA OCC ½ 8
3 N 1 138   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 2 10 11
4 B 1 118   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 2 12 13
5 N 0 18   DA SILVA Quentin 2103 F SenM FRA EST 4 13 15½
1881 F MinM FRA IDF - 10N +194B +138N +118B - 18N 3 12 12½ 1910
69  
BARTELS Marco
  69   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 3 12 12
1 B 1 95   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1358 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
2 N > 169   LACATUS Gabriel 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 1 11½ 13½
3 N 0 9 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 17
4 N < 55   BIENVENU Emma 1413 F MinF FRA CVL 3 13 14½
5 B 1 198   BARTELS Leonie 1070 N PupF FRA OCC 0 10½
1642 F MinM FRA OCC + 95B >169N -  9N < 55N +198B 3 12 12 1670
70  
KARAPETIAN Rouben
  70   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2074 F JunM FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
1 N < 200   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 0 9 10
2 N 1 168   OULES Gerard 1179 F VetM FRA OCC 1 12 12
3 B 1 79   JAGER Johann 1622 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11
4 N 1 126   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 11½
5 B 0 28   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 4 12 14
2074 F JunM FRA OCC <200N +168N + 79B +126N - 28B 3 11½ 13 1918
71  
GOLDING Alex
  71   GOLDING Alex 2150 F MinM ENG 3 11½ 13
1 N 1 134   GOLDING William 1558 F BenM ENG 2 10½ 11½
2 B 0 19   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1853 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
3 N 0 42 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 2062 F CadF MNC PAC 11 12
4 B 1 136   RENAZE Alexis 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11
5 N 1 119   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
2150 F MinM ENG +134N - 19B - 42N +136B +119N 3 11½ 13 1905
72  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura
  72   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1487 F BenF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
1 B 1 166   TAPIE Cesar 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 8 8
2 N 0 12   KULKARNI Rakesh 2281 F SenM IND 4 14 16
3 B 0 28   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 4 12 14
4 N 1 135   DREVET Evan 1242 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11½
5 B 1 141   EMERIT Geoffrey 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½
1487 F BenF FRA OCC +166B - 12N - 28B +135N +141B 3 11½ 13 1633
73  
JACQUEMONT Nolan
  73   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1508 F MinM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
1 B 1 181   TAPIE Prune 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 1 10½
2 N 0 16   ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 4 13½ 15
3 B 1 103   TRICHET Nathan 1403 F MinM FRA HDF 10
4 N 0 46   BEGHIN Ronan 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
5 B 1 114   D'ARONCO Andrea 1024 F BenM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
1508 F MinM FRA OCC +181B - 16N +103B - 46N +114B 3 11½ 12½ 1559
74  
BEUROIS Alexandre
  74   BEUROIS Alexandre 1654 F PupM FRA ARA 3 11 13
1 B 1 146   BIBERFELD Margaux 1110 F CadF FRA OCC 2 9
2 N 1 138   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 2 10 11
3 N 0 45   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2047 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 17
4 B 0 27   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 4 12 14½
5 N 1 107   PIONNIER Axel 1415 F BenM FRA CVL 2 14 16
1654 F PupM FRA ARA +146B +138N - 45N - 27B +107N 3 11 13 1680
75  
GOLDING James
  75   GOLDING James 2051 F CadM ENG 3 11 12
1 N 1 185   LALOS Antoine 1010 N SenM FRA PDL 1 9 9
2 B 0 23   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2259 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 14½
3 N 1 170   DEMARIA Toni 1300 F PupM FRA ARA 1 11 13
4 B 0 20   EMMENECKER Philippe 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
5 N 1 130   COLLET Christian 1308 F VetM FRA HDF 2 11 11
2051 F CadM ENG +185N - 23B +170N - 20B +130N 3 11 12 1935
76  
JOLY Audrey
  76   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 3 11 12
1 B 1 177   JUST Alexis 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 1 11½
2 N 0 15   MORAIS Mario 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 15½
3 B 1 179   MOZZINI Louis 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11
4 N 0 29 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 12 14
5 B 1 128   LEAL Alexis 1078 F PouM FRA OCC 2 11 12½
1716 F CadF FRA IDF +177B - 15N +179B - 29N +128B 3 11 12 1745
77  
SERISIER Vincent
  77   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 12
1 N 1 142   ROBIN Jules 1019 F PupM FRA OCC 2 10½
2 B 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2057 F VetM FRA PAC 4 13½ 15½
3 N 0 59   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
4 B 1 158   GENOT Quentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 10 11½
5 N 1 112   BIENVENU Antoine 1265 F SepM FRA CVL 2 13 14½
1776 F SenM FRA IDF +142N - 14B - 59N +158B +112N 3 10½ 12 1619
78  
VIENNOIS Romain
  78   VIENNOIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11½
1 N 0 61   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12½ 14
2 B 1 100   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 10 10½
3 N 1 173   BIENVENU Thomas 1100 F BenM FRA CVL 1 10½ 11½
4 B 0 58   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1977 F PupM FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
5 N 1 142   ROBIN Jules 1019 F PupM FRA OCC 2 10½
1926 F SenM FRA OCC - 61N +100B +173N - 58B +142N 3 10½ 11½ 1785
79  
JAGER Johann
  79   JAGER Johann 1622 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11
1 N 0 9 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 17
2 B 1 191   TAPIE Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 9
3 N 0 70   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2074 F JunM FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
4 B 1 174   FOUGERAT Emma 1204 F PupF FRA IDF 1 10 11½
5 N 1 108   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 2 14 15
1622 F SenM FRA OCC -  9N +191B - 70N +174B +108N 3 10½ 11 1732
80  
AMR-TARDIF Corail
  80   AMR-TARDIF Corail 1592 F BenF FRA PAC 3 10 11½
1    
2 N 0 59   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
3 B 1 168   OULES Gerard 1179 F VetM FRA OCC 1 12 12
4 B 1 137   PAQUET Louis 1066 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 10½
5 N 1 115   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1548 F CadM FRA ARA 2 12½ 13
1592 F BenF FRA PAC - 59N +168B +137B +115N 3 10 11½ 1563
81  
CHOSSON Julien
  81   CHOSSON Julien 1977 F CadM FRA IDF 3 10 11
1 N 0 45   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2047 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 17
2 B 1 185   LALOS Antoine 1010 N SenM FRA PDL 1 9 9
3 B 0 65   BARTELS Sven 2007 F SepM GER OCC 3 12½ 13½
4 N 1 120   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 B 1 113   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 2 13 13½
1977 F CadM FRA IDF - 45N +185B - 65B +120N +113B 3 10 11 1940
82  
VOLLE Florent
  82   VOLLE Florent 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 10 11
1 N 1 174   FOUGERAT Emma 1204 F PupF FRA IDF 1 10 11½
2 B 1 171   COSTES Thomas 1193 F MinM FRA HDF 1 11 11
3 N 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2057 F VetM FRA PAC 4 13½ 15½
4 B 0 47   BRUN Antonin 1548 F MinM FRA OCC 3 14½ 16½
5 N 1 109   GRIMAL Florent 2008 F SenM FRA OCC 2 13½ 16
1401 F SenM FRA NAQ +174N +171B - 14N - 47B +109N 3 10 11 1581
83  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic
  83   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1400 F BenM FRA OCC 3 10½
1 N 0 18   DA SILVA Quentin 2103 F SenM FRA EST 4 13 15½
2 B 1 172   GENOT Johann 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1 10½ 12
3 N 0 109   GRIMAL Florent 2008 F SenM FRA OCC 2 13½ 16
4 B 1 156   QUENEHEN Nassim 1084 F PpoM FRA IDF 10½ 11½
5 N 1 132   FOLTZ Olivier 1655 F VetM FRA OCC 2 10½ 12
1400 F BenM FRA OCC - 18N +172B -109N +156B +132N 3 10½ 1586
84  
BIENVENU Lucas
  84   BIENVENU Lucas 1219 F PupM FRA CVL 3 8
1 B 0 67   SOREDA Matteo 1944 F MinM FRA PAC 3 12 14
2 N 1 192   BENHAMDI Zakary 1070 N PupM FRA OCC ½ 9
3 B 0 47   BRUN Antonin 1548 F MinM FRA OCC 3 14½ 16½
4 N 1 178   BEDROSSIAN Paul 1199 E MinM FRA 1 11½
5 B 1 154   MAUFROY Alexandre 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 11 13
1219 F PupM FRA CVL - 67B +192N - 47B +178N +154B 3 8 1445
85  
HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien
  85   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1524 F MinM FRA PAC 3
1 N 0 110   ROUX Guillaume 1549 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13½ 15½
2 B 1 175   ESTADIEU Bruno 1257 F SenM FRA OCC 1 10 11
3 N 0 116   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 2 12 14
4 B 1 153   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1273 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 13½
5 N 1 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
1524 F MinM FRA PAC -110N +175B -116N +153B +121N 3 1576
86  
DENNINGER Gael
  86   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 13 14½
1 N 1 137   PAQUET Louis 1066 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 10½
2 B 0 2   WILLEMS Niels 2154 F CadM FRA OCC 5 14½ 14½
3 N ½ 94   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 11½ 13
4 B 1 159   PUJALS Ines 1296 F CadF FRA OCC 10 11½
5 B 0 38   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 13 15
1831 F MinM FRA OCC +137N -  2B = 94N +159B - 38B 13 14½ 1703
87  
DESTIC Pablo
  87   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 12½ 14½
1 N 0 25   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 4 12½ 14½
2 B 0 34   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 4 10½ 12½
3 N 1 139   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 10½
4 B 1 140   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1351 F PouM FRA OCC 2 10 10½
5 N ½ 93   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 13
1907 F CadM FRA OCC - 25N - 34B +139N +140B = 93N 12½ 14½ 1717
88  
DIMEY Cyrille
  88   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 13½
1 N 1 148   ESTADIEU Joanne 1399 E SenM FRA 2
2 B 0 10 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2464 F SenM FRA EST 4 14½ 17
3 N 0 27   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 4 12 14½
4 B 1 170   DEMARIA Toni 1300 F PupM FRA ARA 1 11 13
5 N ½ 99   LONG Raphael 1564 F CadM FRA OCC 10½ 11
1748 F SenM FRA EST +148N - 10B - 27N +170B = 99N 12½ 13½ 1703
89  
ESTADIEU Romeo
  89   ESTADIEU Romeo 2069 F JunM FRA OCC 12 14
1 N 0 48   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 3 14 16½
2 B 1 136   RENAZE Alexis 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11
3 N 1 92   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1485 F PupM FRA IDF 12 13
4 B 0 33   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 4 11 11½
5 N ½ 91   MARSAUD William 1833 F SenM FRA NAQ 12 13
2069 F JunM FRA OCC - 48N +136B + 92N - 33B = 91N 12 14 1736
90  
MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu
  90   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 12 13½
1 B 0 60   DESTIC Elena 1575 F MinF FRA OCC 3 12½ 14½
2 N > 196   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 0 10 11
3 N 1 132   FOLTZ Olivier 1655 F VetM FRA OCC 2 10½ 12
4 B ½ 44   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 11½
5 N 0 36   BOYER Mahel 2127 F BenM FRA OCC 15½ 17½
1247 F BenM FRA IDF - 60B >196N +132N = 44B - 36N 12 13½ 1538
91  
MARSAUD William
  91   MARSAUD William 1833 F SenM FRA NAQ 12 13
1 N 1 156   QUENEHEN Nassim 1084 F PpoM FRA IDF 10½ 11½
2 B 0 24   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 14
3 N 0 18   DA SILVA Quentin 2103 F SenM FRA EST 4 13 15½
4 B 1 171   COSTES Thomas 1193 F MinM FRA HDF 1 11 11
5 B ½ 89   ESTADIEU Romeo 2069 F JunM FRA OCC 12 14
1833 F SenM FRA NAQ +156N - 24B - 18N +171B = 89B 12 13 1831
92  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  92   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1485 F PupM FRA IDF 12 13
1 N 0 1 m KRISHNA C R G 2380 F SenM IND 5 15½ 18
2 B 1 148   ESTADIEU Joanne 1399 E SenM FRA 2
3 B 0 89   ESTADIEU Romeo 2069 F JunM FRA OCC 12 14
4 N 1 179   MOZZINI Louis 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11
5 B ½ 105   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1453 F VetM FRA OCC
1485 F PupM FRA IDF -  1N +148B - 89B +179N =105B 12 13 1642
93  
ROSSI Jeremie
  93   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 13
1 B 1 183   FEUGIER Bruno 1206 F SenM FRA OCC 1 9
2 N 0 8   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 15 17½
3 B 1 120   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 N 0 65   BARTELS Sven 2007 F SepM GER OCC 3 12½ 13½
5 B ½ 87   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 12½ 14½
1795 F SenM FRA IDF +183B -  8N +120B - 65N = 87B 11½ 13 1821
94  
MORAIS Thomas
  94   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 11½ 13
1 B 1 98   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
2 N 0 111   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 15
3 B ½ 86   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 13 14½
4 N 0 41   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 11½ 12½
5 N 1 152   JAGER Lisa 1506 F MinF FRA OCC 13 14½
1594 F PupM FRA IDF + 98B -111N = 86B - 41N +152N 11½ 13 1678
95  
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold
  95   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1358 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
1 N 0 69   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 3 12 12
2 N > 204   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 0
3 B ½ 41   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 11½ 12½
4 B 1 165   CASTRYCK Joseph 1320 F MinM FRA HDF
5 N 0 44   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 11½
1358 F PupM FRA OCC - 69N >204N = 41B +165B - 44N 11½ 13 1475
96  
HALLAY Luc
  96   HALLAY Luc 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 11½ 12½
1 B 1 176   COUET Justin 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 1 10 10½
2 B ½ 46   BEGHIN Ronan 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 3 14½ 17
3 N 0 26   BOUJIDA Yanis 1808 F BenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 14
4 N ½ 128   LEAL Alexis 1078 F PouM FRA OCC 2 11 12½
5 B ½ 102   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 10½
1590 N SepM FRA NOR +176B = 46B - 26N =128N =102B 11½ 12½ 1570
97  
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin
  97   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1277 F PupM FRA EST 11 12½
1 N 0 54   GENOT Jean-Paul 1458 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
2 B 0 27   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 4 12 14½
3 N ½ 100   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 10 10½
4 N 1 162   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 10 10½
5 B 1 161   SALVADO Salome 1305 F BenF FRA BFC 10 10½
1277 F PupM FRA EST - 54N - 27B =100N +162N +161B 11 12½ 1496
98  
DECKER Thomas
  98   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
1 N 0 94   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 11½ 13
2 B 1 186   LEAL Elsa 1123 F BenF FRA OCC 1
3 N ½ 101   KUHN Mathilde 1542 F BenF FRA EST
4 B 1 131   JUST Fred 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 12
5 N 0 43   BREUIL Tristan 1378 F PouM FRA ARA 11 11½
1650 F BenM FRA EST - 94N +186B =101N +131B - 43N 10½ 11½ 1477
99  
LONG Raphael
  99   LONG Raphael 1564 F CadM FRA OCC 10½ 11
1 B 0 11   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2142 F SenM FRA IDF 4 14½ 17
2 N 1 189   TRABET Clement 1160 N MinM FRA ARA ½ 11 11½
3 B 0 60   DESTIC Elena 1575 F MinF FRA OCC 3 12½ 14½
4 N 1 181   TAPIE Prune 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 1 10½
5 B ½ 88   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 13½
1564 F CadM FRA OCC - 11B +189N - 60B +181N = 88B 10½ 11 1523
100  
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis
  100   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 10 10½
1 B 0 50   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 13½ 15
2 N 0 78   VIENNOIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11½
3 B ½ 97   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1277 F PupM FRA EST 11 12½
4 N 1 193   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1040 N BenF FRA OCC ½ 10
5 B 1 160   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 10 11
1812 F BenM FRA PAC - 50B - 78N = 97B +193N +160B 10 10½ 1615
101  
KUHN Mathilde
  101   KUHN Mathilde 1542 F BenF FRA EST
1 B 0 120   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 2 12 13
2 N 1 198   BARTELS Leonie 1070 N PupF FRA OCC 0 10½
3 B ½ 98   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
4 N 1 160   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 10 11
5 B 0 41   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 11½ 12½
1542 F BenF FRA EST -120B +198N = 98B +160N - 41B 1581
102  
LAHITTETE Michel
  102   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 10½
1 N 0 109   GRIMAL Florent 2008 F SenM FRA OCC 2 13½ 16
2 B 1 119   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
3 N 0 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
4 B 1 133   UBEDA Antoine 1560 F SepM FRA PAC 2 10½ 11½
5 N ½ 96   HALLAY Luc 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 11½ 12½
1673 F SenM FRA IDF -109N +119B -121N +133B = 96N 10½ 1707
103  
TRICHET Nathan
  103   TRICHET Nathan 1403 F MinM FRA HDF 10
1 N 0 117   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 12 14
2 B 1 157   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 10½ 11
3 N 0 73   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1508 F MinM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
4 B ½ 110   ROUX Guillaume 1549 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13½ 15½
5 N 1 165   CASTRYCK Joseph 1320 F MinM FRA HDF
1403 F MinM FRA HDF -117N +157B - 73N =110B +165N 10 1579
104  
AGHER Rachid
  104   AGHER Rachid 1383 F SepM FRA IDF 10
1 B 0 52   RUFFET Jeremy 1906 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 15
2 N ½ 155   PITAVAL Lubin 1436 F PupM FRA ARA 10½ 12
3 B 0 128   LEAL Alexis 1078 F PouM FRA OCC 2 11 12½
4 N 1 167   MEKHANE Nassym 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF
5 N 1 164   SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin 1578 F SepM FRA OCC 9 10
1383 F SepM FRA IDF - 52B =155N -128B +167N +164N 10 1428
105  
SALVI Jean-Pierre
  105   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1453 F VetM FRA OCC
1 N 0 131   JUST Fred 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 12
2 B 0 170   DEMARIA Toni 1300 F PupM FRA ARA 1 11 13
3 N 1 148   ESTADIEU Joanne 1399 E SenM FRA 2
4 B 1 186   LEAL Elsa 1123 F BenF FRA OCC 1
5 N ½ 92   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1485 F PupM FRA IDF 12 13
1453 F VetM FRA OCC -131N -170B +148N +186B = 92N 1412
106  
ANDRE Victoria
  106   ANDRE Victoria 1573 F MinF FRA CVL 7
1 B 0 15   MORAIS Mario 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 15½
2 N 0 177   JUST Alexis 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 1 11½
3 B 1 190   BREUIL Virgile 1220 F PpoM FRA ARA ½ 9 10
4 N ½ 154   MAUFROY Alexandre 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 11 13
5 B 1 178   BEDROSSIAN Paul 1199 E MinM FRA 1 11½
1573 F MinF FRA CVL - 15B -177N +190B =154N +178B 7 1520
107  
PIONNIER Axel
  107   PIONNIER Axel 1415 F BenM FRA CVL 2 14 16
1 B 1 145   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 2 9
2 N 1 35   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 4 9 10½
3 B 0 15   MORAIS Mario 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13½ 15½
4 N 0 60   DESTIC Elena 1575 F MinF FRA OCC 3 12½ 14½
5 B 0 74   BEUROIS Alexandre 1654 F PupM FRA ARA 3 11 13
1415 F BenM FRA CVL +145B + 35N - 15B - 60N - 74B 2 14 16 1663
108  
DENIZET Briac
  108   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 2 14 15
1 B 1 179   MOZZINI Louis 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11
2 N 0 4 m LE Quang Long 2408 F SenM VIE ARA 5 13 14½
3 B 1 124   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 2 11½ 13½
4 N 0 34   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 4 10½ 12½
5 B 0 79   JAGER Johann 1622 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11
1711 F CadM FRA BRE +179B -  4N +124B - 34N - 79B 2 14 15 1694
109  
GRIMAL Florent
  109   GRIMAL Florent 2008 F SenM FRA OCC 2 13½ 16
1 B 1 102   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 10½
2 N 0 22 m RAVI Teja S. 2361 F SenM IND 4 13 14½
3 B 1 83   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1400 F BenM FRA OCC 3 10½
4 N 0 28   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 4 12 14
5 B 0 82   VOLLE Florent 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 10 11
2008 F SenM FRA OCC +102B - 22N + 83B - 28N - 82B 2 13½ 16 1751
110  
ROUX Guillaume
  110   ROUX Guillaume 1549 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13½ 15½
1 B 1 85   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1524 F MinM FRA PAC 3
2 B 0 9 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2206 F SenM FRA IDF 4 15 17
3 N 0 34   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 4 10½ 12½
4 N ½ 103   TRICHET Nathan 1403 F MinM FRA HDF 10
5 B ½ 151   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1147 F PupM FRA OCC 2 7
1549 F MinM FRA IDF + 85B -  9B - 34N =103N =151B 2 13½ 15½ 1513
111  
GOYER Lionel
  111   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 15
1 N 1 149   SALVADOR Thomas 1209 F MinM FRA OCC 2 8 9
2 B 1 94   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 11½ 13
3 N 0 23   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2259 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 14½
4    
5    
1787 F SenM FRA ARA +149N + 94B - 23N 2 13 15 1845
112  
BIENVENU Antoine
  112   BIENVENU Antoine 1265 F SepM FRA CVL 2 13 14½
1 N 0 31   TRABET Nicolas 2217 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11 12½
2 B > 203   CLAIR Michael 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 0 8 9
3 B 1 143   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 2 10
4 N 0 17   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 4 13½ 15
5 B 0 77   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 12
1265 F SepM FRA CVL - 31N >203B +143B - 17N - 77B 2 13 14½ 1472
113  
PASCOT Jean
  113   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 2 13 13½
1 N 1 194   POKEE Michele 1246 F VetF FRA OCC ½ 8
2 B 1 158   GENOT Quentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 10 11½
3 N 0 6 m SONIS Francesco 2420 F MinM ITA 15 17
4 B 0 25   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 4 12½ 14½
5 N 0 81   CHOSSON Julien 1977 F CadM FRA IDF 3 10 11
1847 F SepM FRA BRE +194N +158B -  6N - 25B - 81N 2 13 13½ 1721
114  
D'ARONCO Andrea
  114   D'ARONCO Andrea 1024 F BenM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
1 N 1 203   CLAIR Michael 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 0 8 9
2 B 0 31   TRABET Nicolas 2217 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11 12½
3 N 1 144   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 9 10½
4 B 0 51   ANTAO Amory 1273 F MinM FRA OCC 3 13½ 15
5 N 0 73   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1508 F MinM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
1024 F BenM FRA EST +203N - 31B +144N - 51B - 73N 2 12½ 14½ 1322
115  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas
  115   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1548 F CadM FRA ARA 2 12½ 13
1 B 1 151   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1147 F PupM FRA OCC 2 7
2 N 1 178   BEDROSSIAN Paul 1199 E MinM FRA 1 11½
3 B 0 16   ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 4 13½ 15
4 N 0 57   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 3 13 13½
5 B 0 80   AMR-TARDIF Corail 1592 F BenF FRA PAC 3 10 11½
1548 F CadM FRA ARA +151B +178N - 16B - 57N - 80B 2 12½ 13 1555
116  
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc
  116   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 2 12 14
1 B 0 138   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 2 10 11
2 N 1 151   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1147 F PupM FRA OCC 2 7
3 B 1 85   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1524 F MinM FRA PAC 3
4 N 0 35   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 4 9 10½
5 B 0 67   SOREDA Matteo 1944 F MinM FRA PAC 3 12 14
1800 F SenM FRA EST -138B +151N + 85B - 35N - 67B 2 12 14 1545
117  
ULICZNY Kevin
  117   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 12 14
1 B 1 103   TRICHET Nathan 1403 F MinM FRA HDF 10
2 N ½ 40   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1232 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
3 B 0 56   DREVET Florian 1629 F MinM FRA ARA 3 13 14
4 N 0 64   POULET Benoit 1960 F BenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 14
5 B ½ 131   JUST Fred 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 12
1714 F SenM FRA NAQ +103B = 40N - 56B - 64N =131B 2 12 14 1514
118  
BERNOT Octave
  118   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 2 12 13
1 B 1 173   BIENVENU Thomas 1100 F BenM FRA CVL 1 10½ 11½
2 N 1 135   DREVET Evan 1242 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11½
3 B 0 12   KULKARNI Rakesh 2281 F SenM IND 4 14 16
4 N 0 68   PINSON Alexis 1881 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12 12½
5 B 0 53   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
1846 F CadM FRA OCC +173B +135N - 12B - 68N - 53B 2 12 13 1673
119  
KUHN Clement
  119   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 B 0 7 m RAJESH V A V 2298 F SenM IND 15 17
2 N 0 102   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 10½
3 B 1 185   LALOS Antoine 1010 N SenM FRA PDL 1 9 9
4 N 1 146   BIBERFELD Margaux 1110 F CadF FRA OCC 2 9
5 B 0 71   GOLDING Alex 2150 F MinM ENG 3 11½ 13
1738 F PouM FRA EST -  7B -102N +185B +146N - 71B 2 12 13 1653
120  
JOLY Julien
  120   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 2 12 13
1 N 1 101   KUHN Mathilde 1542 F BenF FRA EST
2 B 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 4 12 13½
3 N 0 93   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 13
4 B 0 81   CHOSSON Julien 1977 F CadM FRA IDF 3 10 11
5 N 1 182   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1247 F BenM FRA ARA 1 10
1860 F MinM FRA EST +101N - 30B - 93N - 81B +182N 2 12 13 1629
121  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
1 B 1 192   BENHAMDI Zakary 1070 N PupM FRA OCC ½ 9
2 N 0 67   SOREDA Matteo 1944 F MinM FRA PAC 3 12 14
3 B 1 102   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 10½
4 N 0 39   LECOQ Julien 2009 F SenM FRA NAQ 11½ 13½
5 B 0 85   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1524 F MinM FRA PAC 3
1641 F SepM FRA IDF +192B - 67N +102B - 39N - 85B 2 12 12½ 1606
122  
RUBINI Xavier
  122   RUBINI Xavier 1615 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
1 B 1 193   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1040 N BenF FRA OCC ½ 10
2 B 0 66   LOPEZ Gerard 1960 F SepM FRA OCC 3 12 14
3 N 1 174   FOUGERAT Emma 1204 F PupF FRA IDF 1 10 11½
4 N 0 32   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 4 11 12
5 B 0 31   TRABET Nicolas 2217 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11 12½
1615 F SepM FRA IDF +193B - 66B +174N - 32N - 31B 2 12 12½ 1545
123  
BARTELS Karina
  123   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 2 12 12
1 B 1 198   BARTELS Leonie 1070 N PupF FRA OCC 0 10½
2 N 0 39   LECOQ Julien 2009 F SenM FRA NAQ 11½ 13½
3 B 1 178   BEDROSSIAN Paul 1199 E MinM FRA 1 11½
4 N 0 31   TRABET Nicolas 2217 F CadM FRA ARA 4 11 12½
5 B 0 21   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
1691 F JunF FRA OCC +198B - 39N +178B - 31N - 21B 2 12 12 1746
124  
ROMAS Lionia
  124   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 2 11½ 13½
1 N 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2057 F VetM FRA PAC 4 13½ 15½
2 B 1 142   ROBIN Jules 1019 F PupM FRA OCC 2 10½
3 N 0 108   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 2 14 15
4 B 1 138   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 2 10 11
5 N 0 52   RUFFET Jeremy 1906 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 15
1739 F MinF FRA IDF - 14N +142B -108N +138B - 52N 2 11½ 13½ 1611
125  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  125   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1493 F PupF FRA ARA 2 11½ 12½
1 N 1 187   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 1
2 B 0 20   EMMENECKER Philippe 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
3 N 0 61   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12½ 14
4 B 1 177   JUST Alexis 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 1 11½
5 N 0 66   LOPEZ Gerard 1960 F SepM FRA OCC 3 12 14
1493 F PupF FRA ARA +187N - 20B - 61N +177B - 66N 2 11½ 12½ 1585
126  
STREHLE Yohan
  126   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 11½
1 N 1 205   PAQUET Anatole 1060 N PouM FRA OCC 0
2 B 0 29 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 12 14
3 N 1 177   JUST Alexis 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 1 11½
4 B 0 70   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2074 F JunM FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
5 N 0 63   QUERNHEIM Daniel 2034 F SenM GER 3 12½ 14
1691 F SenM FRA OCC +205N - 29B +177N - 70B - 63N 2 11½ 11½ 1735
127  
LEAL Yves
  127   LEAL Yves 1619 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11 13
1 B 1 163   LEOST Joel 1373 F SepM FRA OCC 10 10
2 N 0 64   POULET Benoit 1960 F BenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 14
3 B 0 57   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 3 13 13½
4 N 1 129   GAILLARD Marie 1269 F PupF FRA OCC 2 11 12
5    
1619 F SenM FRA OCC +163B - 64N - 57B +129N 2 11 13 1586
128  
LEAL Alexis
  128   LEAL Alexis 1078 F PouM FRA OCC 2 11 12½
1 N 0 47   BRUN Antonin 1548 F MinM FRA OCC 3 14½ 16½
2 B ½ 152   JAGER Lisa 1506 F MinF FRA OCC 13 14½
3 N 1 104   AGHER Rachid 1383 F SepM FRA IDF 10
4 B ½ 96   HALLAY Luc 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 11½ 12½
5 N 0 76   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 3 11 12
1078 F PouM FRA OCC - 47N =152B +104N = 96B - 76N 2 11 12½ 1387
129  
GAILLARD Marie
  129   GAILLARD Marie 1269 F PupF FRA OCC 2 11 12
1 N 0 20   EMMENECKER Philippe 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
2 B 1 187   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 1
3 N 0 44   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 11½
4 B 0 127   LEAL Yves 1619 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11 13
5 N 1 171   COSTES Thomas 1193 F MinM FRA HDF 1 11 11
1269 F PupF FRA OCC - 20N +187B - 44N -127B +171N 2 11 12 1404
130  
COLLET Christian
  130   COLLET Christian 1308 F VetM FRA HDF 2 11 11
1 N 0 29 gf PARTAC Elena 2090 F SenF MDA EST 4 12 14
2 B 1 205   PAQUET Anatole 1060 N PouM FRA OCC 0
3 B 0 49   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 3 14 14½
4 N 1 180   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 1 11
5 B 0 75   GOLDING James 2051 F CadM ENG 3 11 12
1308 F VetM FRA HDF - 29N +205B - 49B +180N - 75B 2 11 11 1367
131  
JUST Fred
  131   JUST Fred 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 12
1 B 1 105   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1453 F VetM FRA OCC
2 N ½ 160   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 10 11
3 B 0 38   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 13 15
4 N 0 98   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
5 N ½ 117   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 12 14
1623 F SenM FRA IDF +105B =160N - 38B - 98N =117N 2 10½ 12 1599
132  
FOLTZ Olivier
  132   FOLTZ Olivier 1655 F VetM FRA OCC 2 10½ 12
1 B 1 165   CASTRYCK Joseph 1320 F MinM FRA HDF
2 N 0 13 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 F SenF VIE ARA 4 14 15
3 B 0 90   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 12 13½
4 N 1 134   GOLDING William 1558 F BenM ENG 2 10½ 11½
5 B 0 83   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1400 F BenM FRA OCC 3 10½
1655 F VetM FRA OCC +165B - 13N - 90B +134N - 83B 2 10½ 12 1446
133  
UBEDA Antoine
  133   UBEDA Antoine 1560 F SepM FRA PAC 2 10½ 11½
1 B 0 12   KULKARNI Rakesh 2281 F SenM IND 4 14 16
2 N 1 166   TAPIE Cesar 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 8 8
3 B 0 58   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1977 F PupM FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
4 N 0 102   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 10½
5 B 1 179   MOZZINI Louis 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11
1560 F SepM FRA PAC - 12B +166N - 58B -102N +179B 2 10½ 11½ 1578
134  
GOLDING William
  134   GOLDING William 1558 F BenM ENG 2 10½ 11½
1 B 0 71   GOLDING Alex 2150 F MinM ENG 3 11½ 13
2 N > 188   CALOONE Thomas 2212 F JunM FRA HDF ½ 12 12½
3 N 0 33   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 4 11 11½
4 B 0 132   FOLTZ Olivier 1655 F VetM FRA OCC 2 10½ 12
5 N 1 172   GENOT Johann 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1 10½ 12
1558 F BenM ENG - 71B >188N - 33N -132B +172N 2 10½ 11½ 1432
135  
DREVET Evan
  135   DREVET Evan 1242 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11½
1 N 0 32   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 4 11 12
2 B 0 118   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 2 12 13
3 N 1 183   FEUGIER Bruno 1206 F SenM FRA OCC 1 9
4 B 0 72   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1487 F BenF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
5 N 1 174   FOUGERAT Emma 1204 F PupF FRA IDF 1 10 11½
1242 F MinM FRA ARA - 32N -118B +183N - 72B +174N 2 10½ 11½ 1364
136  
RENAZE Alexis
  136   RENAZE Alexis 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11
1 B 0 35   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 4 9 10½
2 N 0 89   ESTADIEU Romeo 2069 F JunM FRA OCC 12 14
3 B 1 192   BENHAMDI Zakary 1070 N PupM FRA OCC ½ 9
4 N 0 71   GOLDING Alex 2150 F MinM ENG 3 11½ 13
5 B 1 176   COUET Justin 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 1 10 10½
1321 F MinM FRA ARA - 35B - 89N +192B - 71N +176B 2 10½ 11 1377
137  
PAQUET Louis
  137   PAQUET Louis 1066 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 10½
1 B 0 86   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 13 14½
2 N 1 197   FALIK Charles 1306 F VetM FRA OCC 0 10 11
3 B 0 43   BREUIL Tristan 1378 F PouM FRA ARA 11 11½
4 N 0 80   AMR-TARDIF Corail 1592 F BenF FRA PAC 3 10 11½
5 N 1 170   DEMARIA Toni 1300 F PupM FRA ARA 1 11 13
1066 F BenM FRA OCC - 86B +197N - 43B - 80N +170N 2 10½ 10½ 1311
138  
MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory
  138   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 2 10 11
1 N 1 116   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 2 12 14
2 B 0 74   BEUROIS Alexandre 1654 F PupM FRA ARA 3 11 13
3 B 0 68   PINSON Alexis 1881 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12 12½
4 N 0 124   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 2 11½ 13½
5 N 1 186   LEAL Elsa 1123 F BenF FRA OCC 1
1400 N PupM FRA IDF +116N - 74B - 68B -124N +186N 2 10 11 1551
139  
CAPON Thierry
  139   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 10½
1 B 0 17   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 4 13½ 15
2 N 0 53   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
3 B 0 87   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 12½ 14½
4 N 1 192   BENHAMDI Zakary 1070 N PupM FRA OCC ½ 9
5 N 1 184   RENAZE Romain 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 9
1534 F SenM FRA IDF - 17B - 53N - 87B +192N +184N 2 10 10½ 1570
140  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  140   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1351 F PouM FRA OCC 2 10 10½
1 N 0 66   LOPEZ Gerard 1960 F SepM FRA OCC 3 12 14
2 B 1 193   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1040 N BenF FRA OCC ½ 10
3 B 0 52   RUFFET Jeremy 1906 F SenM FRA OCC 3 13 15
4 N 0 87   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 12½ 14½
5 B 1 177   JUST Alexis 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 1 11½
1351 F PouM FRA OCC - 66N +193B - 52B - 87N +177B 2 10 10½ 1495
141  
EMERIT Geoffrey
  141   EMERIT Geoffrey 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½
1 N 0 21   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
2 B 0 154   MAUFROY Alexandre 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 11 13
3 N 1 176   COUET Justin 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 1 10 10½
4 B 1 172   GENOT Johann 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1 10½ 12
5 N 0 72   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1487 F BenF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
1615 F SenM FRA IDF - 21N -154B +176N +172B - 72N 2 10½ 1357
142  
ROBIN Jules
  142   ROBIN Jules 1019 F PupM FRA OCC 2 10½
1 B 0 77   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 12
2 N 0 124   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 2 11½ 13½
3 B 1 182   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1247 F BenM FRA ARA 1 10
4 N 1 155   PITAVAL Lubin 1436 F PupM FRA ARA 10½ 12
5 B 0 78   VIENNOIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11½
1019 F PupM FRA OCC - 77B -124N +182B +155N - 78B 2 10½ 1313
143  
LEPRETRE Jean-Marc
  143   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 2 10
1 N 1 190   BREUIL Virgile 1220 F PpoM FRA ARA ½ 9 10
2 B 0 45   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2047 F SenM FRA OCC 3 15 17
3 N 0 112   BIENVENU Antoine 1265 F SepM FRA CVL 2 13 14½
4 B 1 149   SALVADOR Thomas 1209 F MinM FRA OCC 2 8 9
5 N 0 59   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
1769 F SepM FRA BFC +190N - 45B -112N +149B - 59N 2 10 1468
144  
CHARLES Simon
  144   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 9 10½
1 B 0 169   LACATUS Gabriel 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 1 11½ 13½
2 N 1 162   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 10 10½
3 B 0 114   D'ARONCO Andrea 1024 F BenM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
4 N < 163   LEOST Joel 1373 F SepM FRA OCC 10 10
5 N 1 159   PUJALS Ines 1296 F CadF FRA OCC 10 11½
1737 F MinM FRA NAQ -169B +162N -114B <163N +159N 2 9 10½ 1382
145  
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas
  145   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 2 9
1 N 0 107   PIONNIER Axel 1415 F BenM FRA CVL 2 14 16
2 B 0 159   PUJALS Ines 1296 F CadF FRA OCC 10 11½
3 N 1 194   POKEE Michele 1246 F VetF FRA OCC ½ 8
4 B 1 150   DEVAUX Francois 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 2 8
5 B 0 40   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1232 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
1816 F MinM FRA ARA -107N -159B +194N +150B - 40B 2 9 1361
146  
BIBERFELD Margaux
  146   BIBERFELD Margaux 1110 F CadF FRA OCC 2 9
1 N 0 74   BEUROIS Alexandre 1654 F PupM FRA ARA 3 11 13
2 N 0 55   BIENVENU Emma 1413 F MinF FRA CVL 3 13 14½
3 B 1 184   RENAZE Romain 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 9
4 B 0 119   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
5 N 1 183   FEUGIER Bruno 1206 F SenM FRA OCC 1 9
1110 F CadF FRA OCC - 74N - 55N +184B -119B +183N 2 9 1358
147  
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade
  147   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1159 F PouF FRA OCC 2 9
1 B 0 8   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 4 15 17½
2 N < 183   FEUGIER Bruno 1206 F SenM FRA OCC 1 9
3 N 0 172   GENOT Johann 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1 10½ 12
4 N 1 189   TRABET Clement 1160 N MinM FRA ARA ½ 11 11½
5 B 1 181   TAPIE Prune 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 1 10½
1159 F PouF FRA OCC -  8B <183N -172N +189N +181B 2 9 1240
148  
ESTADIEU Joanne
  148   ESTADIEU Joanne 1399 E SenM FRA 2
1 B 0 88   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 13½
2 N 0 92   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1485 F PupM FRA IDF 12 13
3 B 0 105   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1453 F VetM FRA OCC
4 N 1 198   BARTELS Leonie 1070 N PupF FRA OCC 0 10½
5 N 1 175   ESTADIEU Bruno 1257 F SenM FRA OCC 1 10 11
1399 E SenM FRA - 88B - 92N -105B +198N +175N 2 1343
149  
SALVADOR Thomas
  149   SALVADOR Thomas 1209 F MinM FRA OCC 2 8 9
1 B 0 111   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 2 13 15
2 N ½ 165   CASTRYCK Joseph 1320 F MinM FRA HDF
3 B ½ 155   PITAVAL Lubin 1436 F PupM FRA ARA 10½ 12
4 N 0 143   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 2 10
5 B 1 180   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 1 11
1209 F MinM FRA OCC -111B =165N =155B -143N +180B 2 8 9 1325
150  
DEVAUX Francois
  150   DEVAUX Francois 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 2 8
1 B 0 39   LECOQ Julien 2009 F SenM FRA NAQ 11½ 13½
2 N 0 180   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 1 11
3 B 1 189   TRABET Clement 1160 N MinM FRA ARA ½ 11 11½
4 N 0 145   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 2 9
5 N 1 168   OULES Gerard 1179 F VetM FRA OCC 1 12 12
1502 F SenM FRA ARA - 39B -180N +189B -145N +168N 2 8 1360
151  
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann
  151   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1147 F PupM FRA OCC 2 7
1 N 0 115   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1548 F CadM FRA ARA 2 12½ 13
2 B 0 116   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 2 12 14
3 N ½ 193   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1040 N BenF FRA OCC ½ 10
4 B 1 187   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 1
5 N ½ 110   ROUX Guillaume 1549 F MinM FRA IDF 2 13½ 15½
1147 F PupM FRA OCC -115N -116B =193N +187B =110N 2 7 1310
152  
JAGER Lisa
  152   JAGER Lisa 1506 F MinF FRA OCC 13 14½
1 B 0 4 m LE Quang Long 2408 F SenM VIE ARA 5 13 14½
2 N ½ 128   LEAL Alexis 1078 F PouM FRA OCC 2 11 12½
3 B 1 167   MEKHANE Nassym 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF
4 N 0 40   MORENO CHABOT Clement 1232 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
5 B 0 94   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 11½ 13
1506 F MinF FRA OCC -  4B =128N +167B - 40N - 94B 13 14½ 1271
153  
BERGONZOLI Nathan
  153   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1273 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 13½
1 B 0 16   ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 4 13½ 15
2 N 1 181   TAPIE Prune 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 1 10½
3 B 0 35   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 4 9 10½
4 N 0 85   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1524 F MinM FRA PAC 3
5 B ½ 166   TAPIE Cesar 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 8 8
1273 F BenM FRA ARA - 16B +181N - 35B - 85N =166B 12½ 13½ 1267
154  
MAUFROY Alexandre
  154   MAUFROY Alexandre 1011 F BenM FRA IDF 11 13
1 N 0 62   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12½ 14
2 N 1 141   EMERIT Geoffrey 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½
3 B 0 55   BIENVENU Emma 1413 F MinF FRA CVL 3 13 14½
4 B ½ 106   ANDRE Victoria 1573 F MinF FRA CVL 7
5 N 0 84   BIENVENU Lucas 1219 F PupM FRA CVL 3 8
1011 F BenM FRA IDF - 62N +141N - 55B =106B - 84N 11 13 1224
155  
PITAVAL Lubin
  155   PITAVAL Lubin 1436 F PupM FRA ARA 10½ 12
1 N 0 23   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2259 F SenM FRA IDF 4 13 14½
2 B ½ 104   AGHER Rachid 1383 F SepM FRA IDF 10
3 N ½ 149   SALVADOR Thomas 1209 F MinM FRA OCC 2 8 9
4 B 0 142   ROBIN Jules 1019 F PupM FRA OCC 2 10½
5 N ½ 158   GENOT Quentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 10 11½
1436 F PupM FRA ARA - 23N =104B =149N -142B =158N 10½ 12 1215
156  
QUENEHEN Nassim
  156   QUENEHEN Nassim 1084 F PpoM FRA IDF 10½ 11½
1 B 0 91   MARSAUD William 1833 F SenM FRA NAQ 12 13
2 N 1 182   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1247 F BenM FRA ARA 1 10
3 B 0 53   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
4 N 0 83   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1400 F BenM FRA OCC 3 10½
5 N ½ 163   LEOST Joel 1373 F SepM FRA OCC 10 10
1084 F PpoM FRA IDF - 91B +182N - 53B - 83N =163N 10½ 11½ 1249
157  
SALVADOR Lucie
  157   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 10½ 11
1 B 0 64   POULET Benoit 1960 F BenM FRA ARA 3 12½ 14
2 N 0 103   TRICHET Nathan 1403 F MinM FRA HDF 10
3 B 1 191   TAPIE Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 9
4 N ½ 161   SALVADO Salome 1305 F BenF FRA BFC 10 10½
5 B 0 61   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12½ 14
1814 F CadF FRA OCC - 64B -103N +191B =161N - 61B 10½ 11 1437
158  
GENOT Quentin
  158   GENOT Quentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 10 11½
1 B 1 204   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 0
2 N 0 113   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 2 13 13½
3 B 0 62   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1904 F SenM FRA OCC 3 12½ 14
4 N 0 77   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 3 10½ 12
5 B ½ 155   PITAVAL Lubin 1436 F PupM FRA ARA 10½ 12
1199 E BenM FRA IDF +204B -113N - 62B - 77N =155B 10 11½ 1544
159  
PUJALS Ines
  159   PUJALS Ines 1296 F CadF FRA OCC 10 11½
1 B ½ 167   MEKHANE Nassym 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF
2 N 1 145   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 2 9
3 B 0 50   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 13½ 15
4 N 0 86   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 13 14½
5 B 0 144   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 9 10½
1296 F CadF FRA OCC =167B +145N - 50B - 86N -144B 10 11½ 1459
160  
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom
  160   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 10 11
1 N 1 186   LEAL Elsa 1123 F BenF FRA OCC 1
2 B ½ 131   JUST Fred 1623 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½ 12
3 N 0 54   GENOT Jean-Paul 1458 F SenM FRA IDF 3 13 14½
4 B 0 101   KUHN Mathilde 1542 F BenF FRA EST
5 N 0 100   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 10 10½
1636 F MinM FRA OCC +186N =131B - 54N -101B -100N 10 11 1385
161  
SALVADO Salome
  161   SALVADO Salome 1305 F BenF FRA BFC 10 10½
1 N 0 63   QUERNHEIM Daniel 2034 F SenM GER 3 12½ 14
2 B 1 184   RENAZE Romain 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 9
3 N 0 51   ANTAO Amory 1273 F MinM FRA OCC 3 13½ 15
4 B ½ 157   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 10½ 11
5 N 0 97   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1277 F PupM FRA EST 11 12½
1305 F BenF FRA BFC - 63N +184B - 51N =157B - 97N 10 10½ 1383
162  
BEDROSSIAN Gregoire
  162   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 10 10½
1 N 0 30   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 4 12 13½
2 B 0 144   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 9 10½
3 N ½ 187   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 1
4 B 0 97   DIMEY-GABERT Quentin 1277 F PupM FRA EST 11 12½
5 B 1 193   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1040 N BenF FRA OCC ½ 10
1364 F SepM FRA IDF - 30N -144B =187N - 97B +193B 10 10½ 1254
163  
LEOST Joel
  163   LEOST Joel 1373 F SepM FRA OCC 10 10
1 N 0 127   LEAL Yves 1619 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11 13
2 B 0 44   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 11½
3 N 1 205   PAQUET Anatole 1060 N PouM FRA OCC 0
4 B < 144   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 9 10½
5 B ½ 156   QUENEHEN Nassim 1084 F PpoM FRA IDF 10½ 11½
1373 F SepM FRA OCC -127N - 44B +205N <144B =156B 10 10 1272
164  
SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin
  164   SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin 1578 F SepM FRA OCC 9 10
1 B 0 22 m RAVI Teja S. 2361 F SenM IND 4 13 14½
2 N 0 179   MOZZINI Louis 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11
3 B 1 166   TAPIE Cesar 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 8 8
4 N ½ 173   BIENVENU Thomas 1100 F BenM FRA CVL 1 10½ 11½
5 B 0 104   AGHER Rachid 1383 F SepM FRA IDF 10
1578 F SepM FRA OCC - 22B -179N +166B =173N -104B 9 10 1290
165  
CASTRYCK Joseph
  165   CASTRYCK Joseph 1320 F MinM FRA HDF
1 N 0 132   FOLTZ Olivier 1655 F VetM FRA OCC 2 10½ 12
2 B ½ 149   SALVADOR Thomas 1209 F MinM FRA OCC 2 8 9
3 B 1 180   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 1 11
4 N 0 95   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1358 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
5 B 0 103   TRICHET Nathan 1403 F MinM FRA HDF 10
1320 F MinM FRA HDF -132N =149B +180B - 95N -103B 1178
166  
TAPIE Cesar
  166   TAPIE Cesar 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 8 8
1 N 0 72   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1487 F BenF FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
2 B 0 133   UBEDA Antoine 1560 F SepM FRA PAC 2 10½ 11½
3 N 0 164   SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin 1578 F SepM FRA OCC 9 10
4 B 1 205   PAQUET Anatole 1060 N PouM FRA OCC 0
5 N ½ 153   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1273 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 13½
1200 N BenM FRA IDF - 72N -133B -164N +205B =153N 8 8 1243
167  
MEKHANE Nassym
  167   MEKHANE Nassym 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF
1 N ½ 159   PUJALS Ines 1296 F CadF FRA OCC 10 11½
2 B 0 174   FOUGERAT Emma 1204 F PupF FRA IDF 1 10 11½
3 N 0 152   JAGER Lisa 1506 F MinF FRA OCC 13 14½
4 B 0 104   AGHER Rachid 1383 F SepM FRA IDF 10
5 N 1 197   FALIK Charles 1306 F VetM FRA OCC 0 10 11
1264 F PpoM FRA IDF =159N -174B -152N -104B +197N 1190
168  
OULES Gerard
  168   OULES Gerard 1179 F VetM FRA OCC 1 12 12
1    
2 B 0 70   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2074 F JunM FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
3 N 0 80   AMR-TARDIF Corail 1592 F BenF FRA PAC 3 10 11½
4 N 1 197   FALIK Charles 1306 F VetM FRA OCC 0 10 11
5 B 0 150   DEVAUX Francois 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 2 8
1179 F VetM FRA OCC - 70B - 80N +197N -150B 1 12 12 1298
169  
LACATUS Gabriel
  169   LACATUS Gabriel 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 1 11½ 13½
1 N 1 144   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 9 10½
2 B < 69   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 3 12 12
3    
4    
5    
1488 F PupM FRA IDF +144N < 69B 1 11½ 13½ 2414
170  
DEMARIA Toni
  170   DEMARIA Toni 1300 F PupM FRA ARA 1 11 13
1 B 0 65   BARTELS Sven 2007 F SepM GER OCC 3 12½ 13½
2 N 1 105   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1453 F VetM FRA OCC
3 B 0 75   GOLDING James 2051 F CadM ENG 3 11 12
4 N 0 88   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 12½ 13½
5 B 0 137   PAQUET Louis 1066 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 10½
1300 F PupM FRA ARA - 65B +105N - 75B - 88N -137B 1 11 13 1284
171  
COSTES Thomas
  171   COSTES Thomas 1193 F MinM FRA HDF 1 11 11
1 B 0 41   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 11½ 12½
2 N 0 82   VOLLE Florent 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 10 11
3 B 1 197   FALIK Charles 1306 F VetM FRA OCC 0 10 11
4 N 0 91   MARSAUD William 1833 F SenM FRA NAQ 12 13
5 B 0 129   GAILLARD Marie 1269 F PupF FRA OCC 2 11 12
1193 F MinM FRA HDF - 41B - 82N +197B - 91N -129B 1 11 11 1192
172  
GENOT Johann
  172   GENOT Johann 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1 10½ 12
1 B 0 56   DREVET Florian 1629 F MinM FRA ARA 3 13 14
2 N 0 83   ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic 1400 F BenM FRA OCC 3 10½
3 B 1 147   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1159 F PouF FRA OCC 2 9
4 N 0 141   EMERIT Geoffrey 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½
5 B 0 134   GOLDING William 1558 F BenM ENG 2 10½ 11½
1199 E MinM FRA IDF - 56B - 83N +147B -141N -134B 1 10½ 12 1232
173  
BIENVENU Thomas
  173   BIENVENU Thomas 1100 F BenM FRA CVL 1 10½ 11½
1 N 0 118   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 2 12 13
2 B 0 32   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 4 11 12
3 B 0 78   VIENNOIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11½
4 B ½ 164   SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin 1578 F SepM FRA OCC 9 10
5 N ½ 187   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 1
1100 F BenM FRA CVL -118N - 32B - 78B =164B =187N 1 10½ 11½ 1206
174  
FOUGERAT Emma
  174   FOUGERAT Emma 1204 F PupF FRA IDF 1 10 11½
1 B 0 82   VOLLE Florent 1401 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 10 11
2 N 1 167   MEKHANE Nassym 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF
3 B 0 122   RUBINI Xavier 1615 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
4 N 0 79   JAGER Johann 1622 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11
5 B 0 135   DREVET Evan 1242 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11½
1204 F PupF FRA IDF - 82B +167N -122B - 79N -135B 1 10 11½ 1183
175  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  175   ESTADIEU Bruno 1257 F SenM FRA OCC 1 10 11
1 B 0 13 mf PHAM Bich Ngoc 2192 F SenF VIE ARA 4 14 15
2 N 0 85   HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien 1524 F MinM FRA PAC 3
3 B 0 181   TAPIE Prune 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 1 10½
4 N 1 185   LALOS Antoine 1010 N SenM FRA PDL 1 9 9
5 B 0 148   ESTADIEU Joanne 1399 E SenM FRA 2
1257 F SenM FRA OCC - 13B - 85N -181B +185N -148B 1 10 11 1106
176  
COUET Justin
  176   COUET Justin 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 1 10 10½
1 N 0 96   HALLAY Luc 1590 N SepM FRA NOR 11½ 12½
2 N 0 42 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 2062 F CadF MNC PAC 11 12
3 B 0 141   EMERIT Geoffrey 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10½
4 B 1 194   POKEE Michele 1246 F VetF FRA OCC ½ 8
5 N 0 136   RENAZE Alexis 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11
1010 N PupM FRA OCC - 96N - 42N -141B +194B -136N 1 10 10½ 1119
177  
JUST Alexis
  177   JUST Alexis 1544 F MinM FRA IDF 1 11½
1 N 0 76   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 3 11 12
2 B 1 106   ANDRE Victoria 1573 F MinF FRA CVL 7
3 B 0 126   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 11½
4 N 0 125   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1493 F PupF FRA ARA 2 11½ 12½
5 N 0 140   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1351 F PouM FRA OCC 2 10 10½
1544 F MinM FRA IDF - 76N +106B -126B -125N -140N 1 11½ 1325
178  
BEDROSSIAN Paul
  178   BEDROSSIAN Paul 1199 E MinM FRA 1 11½
1 B > 199   HOGAN Nawzad 1558 F CadM FRA CVL 0 9 10
2 B 0 115   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas 1548 F CadM FRA ARA 2 12½ 13
3 N 0 123   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 2 12 12
4 B 0 84   BIENVENU Lucas 1219 F PupM FRA CVL 3 8
5 N 0 106   ANDRE Victoria 1573 F MinF FRA CVL 7
1199 E MinM FRA >199B -115B -123N - 84B -106N 1 11½ 852
179  
MOZZINI Louis
  179   MOZZINI Louis 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 1 11
1 N 0 108   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 2 14 15
2 B 1 164   SUMARRIVA BUSTINZA Martin 1578 F SepM FRA OCC 9 10
3 N 0 76   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 3 11 12
4 B 0 92   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1485 F PupM FRA IDF 12 13
5 N 0 133   UBEDA Antoine 1560 F SepM FRA PAC 2 10½ 11½
1457 F SepM FRA IDF -108N +164B - 76N - 92B -133N 1 11 1370
180  
BOYER Tom
  180   BOYER Tom 1012 F PouM FRA OCC 1 11
1 N 0 37   PANESAR VEDANT 1962 F MinM IND 14 15
2 B 1 150   DEVAUX Francois 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 2 8
3 N 0 165   CASTRYCK Joseph 1320 F MinM FRA HDF
4 B 0 130   COLLET Christian 1308 F VetM FRA HDF 2 11 11
5 N 0 149   SALVADOR Thomas 1209 F MinM FRA OCC 2 8 9
1012 F PouM FRA OCC - 37N +150B -165N -130B -149N 1 11 1092
181  
TAPIE Prune
  181   TAPIE Prune 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 1 10½
1 N 0 73   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1508 F MinM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
2 B 0 153   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1273 F BenM FRA ARA 12½ 13½
3 N 1 175   ESTADIEU Bruno 1257 F SenM FRA OCC 1 10 11
4 B 0 99   LONG Raphael 1564 F CadM FRA OCC 10½ 11
5 N 0 147   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1159 F PouF FRA OCC 2 9
1010 N PupF FRA IDF - 73N -153B +175N - 99B -147N 1 10½ 1062
182  
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin
  182   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1247 F BenM FRA ARA 1 10
1 N 0 24   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 4 13 14
2 B 0 156   QUENEHEN Nassim 1084 F PpoM FRA IDF 10½ 11½
3 N 0 142   ROBIN Jules 1019 F PupM FRA OCC 2 10½
4 N 1 190   BREUIL Virgile 1220 F PpoM FRA ARA ½ 9 10
5 B 0 120   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 2 12 13
1247 F BenM FRA ARA - 24N -156B -142N +190N -120B 1 10 1083
183  
FEUGIER Bruno
  183   FEUGIER Bruno 1206 F SenM FRA OCC 1 9
1 N 0 93   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 11½ 13
2 B < 147   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1159 F PouF FRA OCC 2 9
3 B 0 135   DREVET Evan 1242 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11½
4 N 1 191   TAPIE Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 9
5 B 0 146   BIBERFELD Margaux 1110 F CadF FRA OCC 2 9
1206 F SenM FRA OCC - 93N <147B -135B +191N -146B 1 9 1128
184  
RENAZE Romain
  184   RENAZE Romain 1099 E PupM FRA ARA 1 9
1 B 0 43   BREUIL Tristan 1378 F PouM FRA ARA 11 11½
2 N 0 161   SALVADO Salome 1305 F BenF FRA BFC 10 10½
3 N 0 146   BIBERFELD Margaux 1110 F CadF FRA OCC 2 9
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 139   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 10½
1099 E PupM FRA ARA - 43B -161N -146N EXE -139B 1 9 703
185  
LALOS Antoine
  185   LALOS Antoine 1010 N SenM FRA PDL 1 9 9
1 B 0 75   GOLDING James 2051 F CadM ENG 3 11 12
2 N 0 81   CHOSSON Julien 1977 F CadM FRA IDF 3 10 11
3 N 0 119   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 2 12 13
4 B 0 175   ESTADIEU Bruno 1257 F SenM FRA OCC 1 10 11
5 N 1 205   PAQUET Anatole 1060 N PouM FRA OCC 0
1010 N SenM FRA PDL - 75B - 81N -119N -175B +205N 1 9 9 1069
186  
LEAL Elsa
  186   LEAL Elsa 1123 F BenF FRA OCC 1
1 B 0 160   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 10 11
2 N 0 98   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 10½ 11½
3 B 1 198   BARTELS Leonie 1070 N PupF FRA OCC 0 10½
4 N 0 105   SALVI Jean-Pierre 1453 F VetM FRA OCC
5 B 0 138   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 2 10 11
1123 F BenF FRA OCC -160B - 98N +198B -105N -138B 1 1154
187  
JACQUEMONT Olivier
  187   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 1
1 B 0 125   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1493 F PupF FRA ARA 2 11½ 12½
2 N 0 129   GAILLARD Marie 1269 F PupF FRA OCC 2 11 12
3 B ½ 162   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 10 10½
4 N 0 151   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1147 F PupM FRA OCC 2 7
5 B ½ 173   BIENVENU Thomas 1100 F BenM FRA CVL 1 10½ 11½
1399 E SenM FRA OCC -125B -129N =162B -151N =173B 1 1035
188  
CALOONE Thomas
  188   CALOONE Thomas 2212 F JunM FRA HDF ½ 12 12½
1 N 0 26   BOUJIDA Yanis 1808 F BenM FRA ARA 4 12½ 14
2 B < 134   GOLDING William 1558 F BenM ENG 2 10½ 11½
3    
4 B 0 42 ff LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 2062 F CadF MNC PAC 11 12
5 N ½ 190   BREUIL Virgile 1220 F PpoM FRA ARA ½ 9 10
2212 F JunM FRA HDF - 26N <134B - 42B =190N ½ 12 12½ 1615
189  
TRABET Clement
  189   TRABET Clement 1160 N MinM FRA ARA ½ 11 11½
1 N 0 33   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 4 11 11½
2 B 0 99   LONG Raphael 1564 F CadM FRA OCC 10½ 11
3 N 0 150   DEVAUX Francois 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 2 8
4 B 0 147   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1159 F PouF FRA OCC 2 9
5 N ½ 194   POKEE Michele 1246 F VetF FRA OCC ½ 8
1160 N MinM FRA ARA - 33N - 99B -150N -147B =194N ½ 11 11½ 1039
190  
BREUIL Virgile
  190   BREUIL Virgile 1220 F PpoM FRA ARA ½ 9 10
1 B 0 143   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 2 10
2 N 0 57   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 3 13 13½
3 N 0 106   ANDRE Victoria 1573 F MinF FRA CVL 7
4 B 0 182   PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin 1247 F BenM FRA ARA 1 10
5 B ½ 188   CALOONE Thomas 2212 F JunM FRA HDF ½ 12 12½
1220 F PpoM FRA ARA -143B - 57N -106N -182B =188B ½ 9 10 1170
191  
TAPIE Jean-Luc
  191   TAPIE Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 9
1 B 0 49   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 3 14 14½
2 N 0 79   JAGER Johann 1622 F SenM FRA OCC 3 10½ 11
3 N 0 157   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 10½ 11
4 B 0 183   FEUGIER Bruno 1206 F SenM FRA OCC 1 9
5 B ½ 192   BENHAMDI Zakary 1070 N PupM FRA OCC ½ 9
1399 E SenM FRA - 49B - 79N -157N -183B =192B ½ 9 1100
192  
BENHAMDI Zakary
  192   BENHAMDI Zakary 1070 N PupM FRA OCC ½ 9
1 N 0 121   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
2 B 0 84   BIENVENU Lucas 1219 F PupM FRA CVL 3 8
3 N 0 136   RENAZE Alexis 1321 F MinM FRA ARA 2 10½ 11
4 B 0 139   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 2 10 10½
5 N ½ 191   TAPIE Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM FRA ½ 9
1070 N PupM FRA OCC -121N - 84B -136N -139B =191N ½ 9 995
193  
MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle
  193   MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle 1040 N BenF FRA OCC ½ 10
1 N 0 122   RUBINI Xavier 1615 F SepM FRA IDF 2 12 12½
2 N 0 140   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1351 F PouM FRA OCC 2 10 10½
3 B ½ 151   ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann 1147 F PupM FRA OCC 2 7
4 B 0 100   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 10 10½
5 N 0 162   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1364 F SepM FRA IDF 10 10½
1040 N BenF FRA OCC -122N -140N =151B -100B -162N ½ 10 982
194  
POKEE Michele
  194   POKEE Michele 1246 F VetF FRA OCC ½ 8
1 B 0 113   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 2 13 13½
2 N 0 68   PINSON Alexis 1881 F MinM FRA IDF 3 12 12½
3 B 0 145   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 2 9
4 N 0 176   COUET Justin 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 1 10 10½
5 B ½ 189   TRABET Clement 1160 N MinM FRA ARA ½ 11 11½
1246 F VetF FRA OCC -113B - 68N -145B -176N =189B ½ 8 1056
195  
RIVET Gilles
  195   RIVET Gilles 2029 F SenM FRA ARA 0 11 12
1    
2    
3 B 0 32   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 4 11 12
4    
5    
2029 F SenM FRA ARA - 32B 0 11 12 1002
196  
TRANCHESSET Alexandre
  196   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 0 10 11
1 N 0 19   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1853 F BenM FRA IDF 4 13 15
2 B < 90   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1247 F BenM FRA IDF 12 13½
3    
4    
5    
1886 F CadM FRA OCC - 19N < 90B 0 10 11 1176
197  
FALIK Charles
  197   FALIK Charles 1306 F VetM FRA OCC 0 10 11
1 N 0 2   WILLEMS Niels 2154 F CadM FRA OCC 5 14½ 14½
2 B 0 137   PAQUET Louis 1066 F BenM FRA OCC 2 10½ 10½
3 N 0 171   COSTES Thomas 1193 F MinM FRA HDF 1 11 11
4 B 0 168   OULES Gerard 1179 F VetM FRA OCC 1 12 12
5 B 0 167   MEKHANE Nassym 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF
1306 F VetM FRA OCC -  2N -137B -171N -168B -167B 0 10 11 605
198  
BARTELS Leonie
  198   BARTELS Leonie 1070 N PupF FRA OCC 0 10½
1 N 0 123   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 2 12 12
2 B 0 101   KUHN Mathilde 1542 F BenF FRA EST
3 N 0 186   LEAL Elsa 1123 F BenF FRA OCC 1
4 B 0 148   ESTADIEU Joanne 1399 E SenM FRA 2
5 N 0 69   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 3 12 12
1070 N PupF FRA OCC -123N -101B -186N -148B - 69N 0 10½ 724
199  
HOGAN Nawzad
  199   HOGAN Nawzad 1558 F CadM FRA CVL 0 9 10
1 N < 178   BEDROSSIAN Paul 1199 E MinM FRA 1 11½
2    
3    
4    
5    
1558 F CadM FRA CVL <178N 0 9 10 0
200  
BAT Bilguun
  200   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 0 9 10
1 B < 70   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2074 F JunM FRA OCC 3 11½ 13
2    
3    
4    
5    
1786 F PupM FRA NOR < 70B 0 9 10 0
201  
GREZELS Florian
  201   GREZELS Florian 2131 F JunM FRA OCC 0 9 10
1 N < 28   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 4 12 14
2    
3    
4    
5    
2131 F JunM FRA OCC < 28N 0 9 10 0
202 f
PRITHU GUPTA
  202 f PRITHU GUPTA 2287 F BenM IND 0 9 10
1 B < 58   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1977 F PupM FRA PAC 3 12½ 14½
2    
3    
4    
5    
2287 F BenM IND < 58B 0 9 10 0
203  
CLAIR Michael
  203   CLAIR Michael 1717 F SenM FRA IDF 0 8 9
1 B 0 114   D'ARONCO Andrea 1024 F BenM FRA EST 2 12½ 14½
2 N < 112   BIENVENU Antoine 1265 F SepM FRA CVL 2 13 14½
3    
4    
5    
1717 F SenM FRA IDF -114B <112N 0 8 9 640
204  
JOIN Etienne
  204   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 0
1 N 0 158   GENOT Quentin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 10 11½
2 B < 95   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1358 F PupM FRA OCC 11½ 13
3    
4    
5    
1893 F SenM FRA OCC -158N < 95B 0 816
205  
PAQUET Anatole
  205   PAQUET Anatole 1060 N PouM FRA OCC 0
1 B 0 126   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 11½
2 N 0 130   COLLET Christian 1308 F VetM FRA HDF 2 11 11
3 B 0 163   LEOST Joel 1373 F SepM FRA OCC 10 10
4 N 0 166   TAPIE Cesar 1200 N BenM FRA IDF 8 8
5 B 0 185   LALOS Antoine 1010 N SenM FRA PDL 1 9 9
1060 N PouM FRA OCC -126B -130N -163B -166N -185B 0 593