15e Rencontres du Cap - Tournoi du Cavalier
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Bu. Perf
1 ff
AUVRAY Honorine
  1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
1 N 1 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
2 B 1 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
3 N 1 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
4 B 1 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
5 N 1 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
6 B 1 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
7 N 1 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
8 B 1 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
9 B ½ 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
1967 F JunF NOR +150N + 67B + 63N +  3B + 11N + 16B + 10N +  5B =  6B 53 2312
2  
KUHN Clement
  2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
1 B ½ 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
2 N ½ 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
3 B 1 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
4 B 1 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
5 N 1 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
6 N 1 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
7 B 1 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
8 N ½ 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
9 B 1 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
1738 F PouM EST = 73B = 47N +147B + 72B + 14N + 18N + 56B =  6N + 10B 50 2150
3  
LAHADERNE Romain
  3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
1 B 1 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
2 N 1 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
3 B 1 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
4 N 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
5 B > 161 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 1992 F VetM ROU NAQ 3 46 1981
6 B 1 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
7 N 0 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
8 N 1 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
9 B 1 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
1843 F CadM NAQ +169B + 27N + 62B -  1N >161B +  9B -  5N + 38N + 20B 7 53 2020
4  
DECKER Thomas
  4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
1 B 1 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
2 N 1 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
3 B 1 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
4 N ½ 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
5 B ½ 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
6 N ½ 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
7 B ½ 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
8 N 1 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
9 B 1 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
1650 F BenM EST + 82B + 74N + 84B = 18N = 21B =  8N = 23B + 24N + 32B 7 52 2100
5  
DESTIC Pablo
  5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
1 B 1 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
2 N 0 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
3 B 1 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
4 N 1 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
5 B 1 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
6 N 1 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
7 B 1 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
8 N 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
9 B 1 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
1907 F CadM OCC + 70B - 58N + 93B + 78N + 19B + 59N +  3B -  1N + 26B 7 51½ 2036
6  
MUHAJIZ Gibran
  6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
1 B 1 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
2 N 0 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
3 B 1 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
4 N 1 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
5 B 1 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
6 B 1 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
7 N 1 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
8 B ½ 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
9 N ½ 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
1862 F CadM PAC +144B - 90N + 68B +141N + 87B + 17B + 55N =  2B =  1N 7 47½ 1976
7  
ROSSI Jeremie
  7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
1 B 1 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
2 N ½ 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
3 B 1 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
4 B 1 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
5 N ½ 89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
6 B 1 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
7 N ½ 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
8 N ½ 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
9 B 1 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
1795 F SenM IDF +187B =165N + 51B + 66B = 89N + 11B = 16N = 20N + 18B 7 46 2087
8  
BASSAL Samuel
  8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
1 B 1 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
2 N 1 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
3 B ½ 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
4 N 1 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
5 B 0 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
6 B ½ 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
7 N 1 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
8 N 1 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
9 B 1 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
1960 F CadM OCC +101B +152N = 36B +109N - 56B =  4B +111N + 22N + 13B 7 46 2031
9  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
1 B 0 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
2 N 1 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
3 B 1 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
4 N 1 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
5 B 1 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
6 N 0 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
7 B 1 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
8 N 1 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
9 B 1 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
1923 F BenM IDF - 93B +185N +163B + 58N + 50B -  3N + 45B + 56N + 23B 7 44½ 2030
10  
GOURBIERE Yohan
  10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
1 B 1 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
2 N 1 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
3 B 1 181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
4 N ½ 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
5 B 1 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
6 N 1 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
7 B 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
8 B 1 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
9 N 0 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
1889 F MinM OCC +104B +121N +181B = 56N + 36B + 12N -  1B + 16B -  2N 51½ 2011
11  
TRANCHESSET Alexandre
  11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
1 B 1 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
2 N 1 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
3 B 1 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
4 N 1 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
5 B 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
6 N 0 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
7 B 1 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
8 N ½ 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
9 B 1 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
1886 F CadM OCC +154B +120N + 58B + 13N -  1B -  7N +121B = 36N + 39B 49½ 1972
12  
COMMERCON Joachim
  12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
1 N 1 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
2 B 1 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
3 N ½ 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
4 B 1 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
5 N 1 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
6 B 0 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
7 B 1 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
8 N 0 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
9 B 1 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
1951 F JunM IDF + 61N + 64B =109N + 69B + 88N - 10B + 39B - 13N + 36B 47½ 1976
13  
OBLIN Pierre
  13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
1 N 1 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
2 B 1 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
3 N 1 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
4 B 0 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
5 N ½ 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
6 B 1 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
7 N 1 89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
8 B 1 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
9 N 0 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
1854 F SenM ARA +191N +182B + 87N - 11B = 57N + 37B + 89N + 12B -  8N 44½ 1976
14  
PERREARD Nicolas
  14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
1 B 1 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
2 N ½ 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
3 B ½ 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
4 N 1 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
5 B 0 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
6 N 1 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
7 B 1 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
8 N ½ 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
9 B 1 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
1884 F MinM +143B =151N = 55B +115N -  2B +162N + 58B = 39N + 49B 42½ 1907
15  
POUYADE Fabrice
  15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
1 B 1 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
2 N 0 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
3 B 1 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
4 B ½ 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
5 N 1 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
6 N 0 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
7 B 1 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
8 N 1 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
9 B 1 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
1858 F SenM IDF +156B - 57N +164B = 90B +118N - 60N +108B + 87N + 44B 39 1894
16  
DENNINGER Guilhem
  16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
1 B 1 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
2 N 1 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
3 B 1 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
4 N 1 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
5 B 1 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
6 N 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
7 B ½ 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
8 N 0 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
9 B ½ 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
1904 F CadM OCC +157B + 78N + 60B + 22N + 75B -  1N =  7B - 10N = 33B 6 52½ 1963
17  
RAMBAUT Anthony
  17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
1 N ½ 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
2 B 1 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
3 B 1 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
4 N 1 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
5 B ½ 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
6 N 0 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
7 B 0 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
8 N 1 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
9 B 1 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
1722 F MinM NAQ = 40N + 23B +113B + 42N = 18B -  6N - 22B + 86N + 56B 6 51 1979
18  
DELACROIX Olivier
  18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
1 N 1 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
2 B 1 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
3 N 1 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
4 B ½ 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
5 N ½ 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
6 B 0 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
7 N 1 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
8 B 1 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
9 N 0 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
1869 F SepM OCC +134N +117B + 91N =  4B = 17N -  2B + 57N + 55B -  7N 6 50 1857
19  
GOIX Matthieu
  19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
1 B 1 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
2 N ½ 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
3 B 1 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
4 B ½ 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
5 N 0 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
6 N ½ 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
7 B 1 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
8 N 1 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
9 B ½ 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
1763 F SenM CVL + 20B =103N + 45B = 40B -  5N =113N + 98B + 74N = 34B 6 48½ 1991
20  
PERCHE Louis
  20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
1 N 0 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
2 B 1 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
3 N 1 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
4 B ½ 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
5 N 1 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
6 B 1 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
7 N 1 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
8 B ½ 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
9 N 0 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
1918 F JunM HDF - 19N + 83B + 61N = 95B + 79N + 69B + 88N =  7B -  3N 6 48½ 1914
21  
FORGUES Valerie
  21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
1 B 1 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
2 N ½ 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
3 B 1 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
4 B 1 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
5 N ½ 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
6 N ½ 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
7 B ½ 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
8 N 0 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
9 B 1 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
1943 F SenF NAQ +138B = 88N +100B + 25B =  4N = 56N = 36B - 26N + 58B 6 47½ 1922
22  
HERNANDEZ Lara
  22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
1 N 1 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
2 B 1 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
3 N 1 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
4 B 0 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
5 N 0 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
6 B 1 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
7 N 1 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
8 B 0 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
9 N 1 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
1864 F SenF OCC +172N + 94B + 90N - 16B - 55N + 95B + 17N -  8B + 65N 6 45½ 1907
23  
FLAUJAC Benoit
  23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
1 B ½ 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
2 N 0 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
3 N 1 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
4 B 1 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
5 N 1 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
6 B 1 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
7 N ½ 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
8 B 1 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
9 N 0 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
1864 F SenM NAQ =162B - 17N +170N +112B +123N + 25B =  4N + 65B -  9N 6 44½ 1859
24  
LIBLIN Enzo
  24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
1 N 1 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
2 B 1 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
3 N ½ 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
4 B 0 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
5 N ½ 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
6 B 1 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
7 N 1 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
8 B 0 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
9 N 1 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
1901 F CadM IDF +179N + 48B = 69N - 88B = 95N + 64B + 91N -  4B + 55N 6 44 1894
25  
SALVADOR Lucie
  25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
1 N ½ 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
2 B 1 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
3 B 1 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
4 N 0 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
5 B 1 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
6 N 0 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
7 B 1 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
8 N 1 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
9 N ½ 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
1814 F CadF OCC =171N +127B +165B - 21N +116B - 23N + 62B + 42N = 30N 6 43½ 1896
26  
MERGEN Bat
  26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
1 N 0 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
2 B 1 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
3 N ½ 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
4 B 1 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
5 N 1 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
6 B ½ 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
7 N 1 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
8 B 1 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
9 N 0 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
1847 F SenM NOR - 92N +168B =139N +146B +119N = 57B + 31N + 21B -  5N 6 43 1898
27  
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
  27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
1 N 1 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
2 B 0 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
3 N 0 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
4 B ½ 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
5 N ½ 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
6 B 1 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
7 N 1 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
8 B 1 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
9 N 1 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
1642 F PupM OCC +128N -  3B - 64N =150B = 67N +130B + 95N + 69B + 59N 6 42½ 1925
28  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
1 N 0 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
2 B 1 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
3 N 1 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
4 B ½ 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
5 N ½ 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
6 B 1 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
7 N ½ 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
8 B ½ 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
9 N 1 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
1908 F MinM EST - 55N +134B +130N =123B = 64N + 62B = 53N = 63B + 60N 6 42½ 1894
29  
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard
  29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
1 B 0 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
2 N 0 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
3 B 1 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
4 N ½ 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
5 B 1 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
6 N 1 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
7 N ½ 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
8 B 1 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
9 N 1 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
1658 F MinM PAC - 60B -110N +157B = 43N +107B + 78N = 69N +109B + 63N 6 41½ 1925
30  
BRISON Lucas
  30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
1 B ½ 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
2 N ½ 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
3 B ½ 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
4 N 1 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
5 B ½ 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
6 N 1 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
7 B ½ 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
8 N 1 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
9 B ½ 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
1892 F CadM BFC =164B =163N = 70B +151N = 91B + 68N = 59B + 50N = 25B 6 41½ 1904
31  
LUCBERNET Thomas
  31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
1 B 1 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
2 N 0 181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
3 B 1 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
4 N ½ 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
5 B ½ 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
6 N 1 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
7 B 0 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
8 N 1 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
9 B 1 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
1910 F SenM NAQ + 99B -181N +105B = 97N =122B +115N - 26B +121N + 61B 6 40½ 1915
32  
LARY Damien
  32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
1 B 0 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
2 N 0 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
3 B 1 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
4 N 1 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
5 B 1 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
6 N 1 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
7 N 1 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
8 B 1 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
9 N 0 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
1907 F BenM IDF - 90B -144N +126B +185N +120B + 97N +109N + 60B -  4N 6 39 1876
33  
CONDAT Hugo
  33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
1 N 0 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
2 B 0 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
3 N 1 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
4 B 1 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
5 N 1 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
6 B ½ 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
7 N 1 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
8 B 1 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
9 N ½ 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
1819 F SenM IDF - 71N -140B +169N +148B +117N =143B + 92N + 46B = 16N 6 38½ 1877
34  
MEKHANE Adam
  34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
1 B 1 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
2 N 0 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
3 N 0 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
4 B 1 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
5 N ½ 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
6 B 1 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
7 N 1 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
8 B 1 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
9 N ½ 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
1849 F PupM IDF +126B - 87N - 96N +188B = 61N +114B +118N + 88B = 19N 6 38 1851
35  
LIEGEOIS Valentin
  35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
1 B ½ 196   NUSSER Jens 1877 F SepM GER ½ 32 1732
2 N 0 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
3 B ½ 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
4 N 0 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
5 B 1 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
6 N 1 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
7 B 1 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
8 N 1 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
9 B 1 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
1732 F JunM IDF =196B - 51N =190B - 44N +193B +189N + 85B +113N + 76B 6 35½ 1878
36  
GEORGES Lisa
  36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
1 N 1 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
2 B 1 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
3 N ½ 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
4 B 1 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
5 N 0 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
6 B 1 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
7 N ½ 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
8 B ½ 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
9 N 0 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
1831 F MinF ARA +114N +189B =  8N + 71B - 10N + 66B = 21N = 11B - 12N 48½ 1906
37  
PIONNIER Camille
  37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
1 N 1 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
2 B 1 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
3 B 0 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
4 N 1 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
5 B ½ 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
6 N 0 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
7 B ½ 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
8 N 1 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
9 B ½ 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
1706 F MinF CVL + 52N + 72B - 56B + 84N = 41B - 13N =113B +122N = 40B 46½ 1927
38  
GIREL Joseph
  38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
1 N 1 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
2 B 1 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
3 N 0 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
4 B ½ 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
5 N 1 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
6 B 1 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
7 N ½ 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
8 B 0 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
9 N ½ 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
1938 F BenM NAQ +105N + 95B - 59N = 64B +128N + 41B = 60N -  3B = 48N 45½ 1890
39  
CHEMLA Anouk
  39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
1 N 0 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
2 B 1 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
3 N 1 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
4 B 1 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
5 N 1 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
6 B 1 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
7 N 0 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
8 B ½ 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
9 N 0 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
1672 F BenF IDF -109N +176B + 67N +133B +111N + 40B - 12N = 14B - 11N 45 1939
40  
MAIFFRET Patrick
  40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
1 B ½ 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
2 N 1 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
3 B 1 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
4 N ½ 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
5 B 1 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
6 N 0 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
7 N ½ 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
8 B ½ 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
9 N ½ 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
1863 F SepM PAC = 17B +162N +112B = 19N + 96B - 39N = 46N = 59B = 37N 44½ 1838
41  
PASCOT Jean
  41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
1 B 1 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
2 N 1 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
3 B ½ 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
4 B ½ 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
5 N ½ 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
6 N 0 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
7 B 1 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
8 N 0 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
9 B 1 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
1847 F SepM BRE + 96B + 81N = 71B = 57B = 37N - 38N + 99B - 49N + 93B 44½ 1810
42  
MUZZARELLI Hogan
  42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
1 N 1 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
2 B 1 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
3 N ½ 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
4 B 0 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
5 N 1 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
6 B 0 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
7 N 1 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
8 B 0 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
9 N 1 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
1863 F MinM OCC +136N + 92B = 57N - 17B + 48N - 88B +110N - 25B + 91N 44 1839
43  
SERISIER Vincent
  43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
1 B ½ 161 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 1992 F VetM ROU NAQ 3 46 1981
2 N ½ 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
3 N 0 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
4 B ½ 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
5 N ½ 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
6 B 1 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
7 B 1 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
8 N ½ 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
9 B 1 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
1776 F SenM IDF =161B = 76N - 46N = 29B =127N +125B +153B = 45N + 98B 43½ 1904
44  
GAMBLIN Thibaut
  44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
1 N 0 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
2 B ½ 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
3 N ½ 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
4 B 1 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
5 N 1 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
6 B ½ 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
7 N 1 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
8 B 1 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
9 N 0 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
1591 F JunM PAC - 91N =179B =188N + 35B + 54N = 63B + 79N + 53B - 15N 43 1874
45  
LABADIE Jean-Jacques
  45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
1 N ½ 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
2 B 1 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
3 N 0 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
4 B 1 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
5 N 1 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
6 B ½ 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
7 N 0 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
8 B ½ 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
9 N 1 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
1857 F VetM EST =188N + 77B - 19N +139B + 90N = 65B -  9N = 43B +101N 42½ 1838
46  
FONTAINE Alain
  46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
1 B ½ 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
2 N ½ 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
3 B 1 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
4 N 1 181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
5 B 0 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
6 N 1 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
7 B ½ 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
8 N 0 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
9 B 1 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
1990 F VetM ARA =163B =164N + 43B +181N - 59B +122N = 40B - 33N + 97B 41½ 1881
47  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
1 N ½ 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
2 B ½ 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
3 N 0 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
4 B 1 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
5 N ½ 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
6 B ½ 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
7 N ½ 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
8 B 1 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
9 N 1 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
1890 F BenM NAQ =119N =  2B -117N +172B =110N = 61B = 70N + 90B + 88N 41½ 1835
48  
BERRY Vincent
  48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
1 B 1 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
2 N 0 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
3 B ½ 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
4 N 1 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
5 B 0 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
6 N 1 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
7 N ½ 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
8 B 1 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
9 B ½ 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
1783 F SenM OCC +102B - 24N =124B +175N - 42B +167N = 66N + 72B = 38B 41 1835
49  
DE TALANCE Berenice
  49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
1 N 0 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
2 B 0 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
3 B 1 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
4 N 1 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
5 B ½ 181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
6 N 1 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
7 N 1 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
8 B 1 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
9 N 0 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
1644 F MinF EST -152N - 61B +154B +138N =181B +132N +100N + 41B - 14N 40½ 1884
50  
SALAZAR Thibault
  50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
1 N ½ 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
2 B 1 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
3 N ½ 89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
4 B 1 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
5 N 0 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
6 B ½ 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
7 N 1 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
8 B 0 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
9 B 1 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
1818 F SenM OCC =142N +171B = 89N +189B -  9N = 92B + 71N - 30B + 87B 40½ 1832
51  
JOLY Julien
  51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
1 N ½ 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
2 B 1 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
3 N 0 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
4 B 0 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
5 N 1 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
6 B 0 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
7 N 1 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
8 B 1 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
9 N 1 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
1860 F MinM EST =112N + 35B -  7N - 92B +146N -118B +119N +143B +108N 40½ 1817
52  
ZACHARY Bastian
  52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
1 B 0 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
2 N 1 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
3 B 0 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
4 N 0 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
5 B 1 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
6 N 1 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
7 B 1 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
8 N ½ 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
9 B 1 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
1855 F PupM EST - 37B +145N - 94B -140N +168B +112N + 68B = 93N + 99B 38 1804
53  
VERHILLE Elie
  53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
1 B 1 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
2 N 0 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
3 B ½ 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
4 N ½ 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
5 B 1 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
6 N 1 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
7 B ½ 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
8 N 0 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
9 B 1 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
1840 F BenM IDF +148B - 62N =183B =110N +141B +166N = 28B - 44N + 94B 37½ 1792
54  
BARBIER Thierry
  54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
1 B ½ 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
2 N 1 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
3 B 0 161 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 1992 F VetM ROU NAQ 3 46 1981
4 N ½ 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
5 B 0 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
6 N ½ 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
7 B 1 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
8 N 1 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
9 B 1 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
1824 F SepM CVL =166B +190N -161B =116N - 44B = 94N +164B +105N + 96B 37 1790
55  
GAULT Emmanuel
  55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
1 B 1 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
2 B ½ 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
3 N ½ 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
4 N 1 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
5 B 1 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
6 N 1 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
7 B 0 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
8 N 0 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
9 B 0 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
1759 F MinM NAQ + 28B = 66B = 14N + 73N + 22B + 75N -  6B - 18N - 24B 5 52½ 1919
56  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
1 N 1 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
2 B 1 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
3 N 1 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
4 B ½ 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
5 N 1 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
6 B ½ 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
7 N 0 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
8 B 0 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
9 N 0 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
1855 F SenM IDF +168N +139B + 37N = 10B +  8N = 21B -  2N -  9B - 17N 5 52½ 1849
57  
DAVID Iris
  57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
1 N 1 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
2 B 1 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
3 B ½ 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
4 N ½ 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
5 B ½ 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
6 N ½ 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
7 B 0 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
8 N 0 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
9 B 1 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
1710 F CadF PAC +111N + 15B = 42B = 41N = 13B = 26N - 18B - 58N +122B 5 49 1885
58  
HODOT Yves
  58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
1 N 1 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
2 B 1 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
3 N 0 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
4 B 0 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
5 N 1 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
6 B 1 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
7 N 0 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
8 B 1 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
9 N 0 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
1807 F VetM ARA +180N +  5B - 11N -  9B +125N +142B - 14N + 57B - 21N 5 48½ 1839
59  
NOBLECOURT Nicolas
  59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
1 B 1 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
2 N 1 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
3 B 1 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
4 B 0 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
5 N 1 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
6 B 0 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
7 N ½ 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
8 N ½ 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
9 B 0 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
1819 F SenM IDF +129B +158N + 38B - 75B + 46N -  5B = 30N = 40N - 27B 5 47½ 1853
60  
DORVAL Olivier
  60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
1 N 1 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
2 B 1 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
3 N 0 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
4 B ½ 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
5 N 1 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
6 B 1 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
7 B ½ 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
8 N 0 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
9 B 0 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
1816 F SenM IDF + 29N +184B - 16N =142B + 71N + 15B = 38B - 32N - 28B 5 47 1825
61  
CRIVELLE Patrick
  61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
1 B 0 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
2 N 1 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
3 B 0 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
4 N 1 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
5 B ½ 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
6 N ½ 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
7 B 1 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
8 B 1 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
9 N 0 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
1768 F SepM OCC - 12B + 49N - 20B +190N = 34B = 47N + 73B +111B - 31N 5 46½ 1878
62  
GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom
  62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
1 N 1 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
2 B 1 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
3 N 0 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
4 B 1 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
5 B ½ 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
6 N 0 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
7 N 0 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
8 B 1 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
9 B ½ 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
1636 F MinM OCC +155N + 53B -  3N + 63B = 74B - 28N - 25N +110B = 82B 5 46½ 1870
63  
DENNINGER Gael
  63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
1 B 1 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
2 N 1 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
3 B 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
4 N 0 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
5 B 1 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
6 N ½ 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
7 B 1 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
8 N ½ 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
9 B 0 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
1831 F MinM OCC +174B +175N -  1B - 62N + 94B = 44N + 83B = 28N - 29B 5 46½ 1761
64  
CANDELOT Clement
  64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
1 B 1 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
2 N 0 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
3 B 1 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
4 N ½ 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
5 B ½ 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
6 N 0 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
7 B 1 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
8 N ½ 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
9 B ½ 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
1804 F BenM NAQ +194B - 12N + 27B = 38N = 28B - 24N + 81B =102N = 75B 5 45½ 1830
65  
PATOLE Noam
  65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
1 B ½ 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
2 N 0 161 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 1992 F VetM ROU NAQ 3 46 1981
3 B 1 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
4 N 1 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
5 B 1 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
6 N ½ 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
7 B 1 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
8 N 0 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
9 B 0 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
1744 F PupM EST = 76B -161N +177B +103N + 98B = 45N + 75B - 23N - 22B 5 45 1899
66  
PASCAL Jonathan
  66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
1 B 1 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
2 N ½ 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
3 B 1 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
4 N 0 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
5 B 1 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
6 N 0 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
7 B ½ 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
8 N ½ 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
9 B ½ 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
1870 F SenM NAQ + 83B = 55N +151B -  7N +132B - 36N = 48B = 97N = 78B 5 45 1824
67  
NOIR Mathys
  67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
1 B 1 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
2 N 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
3 B 0 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
4 N ½ 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
5 B ½ 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
6 N 1 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
7 B ½ 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
8 N ½ 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
9 B 1 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
1815 F CadM IDF +177B -  1N - 39B = 81N = 27B +148N = 96B = 83N +129B 5 44½ 1749
68  
GAUTIER Dorian
  68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
1 N 0 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
2 B 1 192   BERNE Christian 1601 F VetM FRA ARA 2 32 1618
3 N 0 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
4 B 1 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
5 N 1 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
6 B 0 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
7 N 0 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
8 B 1 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
9 N 1 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
1745 F CadM NAQ - 80N +192B -  6N +137B + 72N - 30B - 52N +131B +111N 5 44 1828
69  
BOSOM Bruno
  69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
1 B 1 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
2 N 1 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
3 B ½ 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
4 N 0 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
5 B 1 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
6 N 0 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
7 B ½ 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
8 N 0 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
9 B 1 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
1816 F SepM IDF +193B +124N = 24B - 12N + 70B - 20N = 29B - 27N +112B 5 44 1789
70  
GAMBLIN Antoine
  70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
1 N 0 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
2 B 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
3 N ½ 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
4 B 1 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
5 N 0 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
6 B ½ 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
7 B ½ 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
8 N 1 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
9 B ½ 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
1758 F CadM PAC -  5N +197B = 30N +100B - 69N = 86B = 47B +147N = 74B 5 42½ 1871
71  
DUBOIS Axel
  71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
1 B 1 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
2 B 1 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
3 N ½ 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
4 N 0 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
5 B 0 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
6 N 1 181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
7 B 0 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
8 N ½ 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
9 B 1 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
1666 F BenM OCC + 33B +135B = 41N - 36N - 60B +181N - 50B =132N +147B 5 42½ 1867
72  
PASSCHIER Albert
  72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
1 B 1 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
2 N 0 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
3 B 1 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
4 N 0 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
5 B 0 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
6 N 1 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
7 B 1 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
8 N 0 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
9 B 1 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
1857 F VetM PAC +145B - 37N +104B -  2N - 68B +144N +141B - 48N +132B 5 42½ 1781
73  
ADRIAN Leopold
  73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
1 N ½ 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
2 B 1 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
3 N ½ 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
4 B 0 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
5 N ½ 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
6 B ½ 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
7 N 0 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
8 B 1 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
9 N 1 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
1885 F BenM EST =  2N +119B = 79N - 55B =163N = 90B - 61N +172B +123N 5 42 1801
74  
DUBREUIL Remy
  74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
1 N 1 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
2 B 0 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
3 N 1 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
4 B 1 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
5 N ½ 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
6 B 0 89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
7 N 1 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
8 B 0 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
9 N ½ 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
1843 F VetM NAQ +140N -  4B +182N +117B = 62N - 89B +143N - 19B = 70N 5 42 1777
75  
LAGUNES Robin
  75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
1 B 1 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
2 N 1 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
3 B 1 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
4 N 1 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
5 N 0 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
6 B 0 55   GAULT Emmanuel 1759 F MinM FRA NAQ 5 52½ 1919
7 N 0 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
8 B ½ 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
9 N ½ 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
1873 F SenM NAQ +185B + 93N +115B + 59N - 16N - 55B - 65N = 91B = 64N 5 41½ 1829
76  
JOIN Etienne
  76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
1 N ½ 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
2 B ½ 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
3 N ½ 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
4 B 0 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
5 N 1 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
6 B 1 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
7 N ½ 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
8 B 1 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
9 N 0 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
1893 F SenM OCC = 65N = 43B =118N -119B + 77N +163B = 87N +120B - 35N 5 41 1781
77  
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin
  77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
1 B ½ 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
2 N 0 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
3 B ½ 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
4 N ½ 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
5 B 0 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
6 N 1 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
7 B > 181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
8 N ½ 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
9 B 1 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
1687 F MinM OCC =113B - 45N = 85B =107N - 76B +159N >181B =115N +121B 5 39½ 1836
78  
BRETON Yves
  78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
1 N 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
2 B 0 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
3 N 1 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
4 B 0 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
5 N ½ 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
6 B 0 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
7 N 1 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
8 B 1 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
9 N ½ 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
1796 F SenM OCC +197N - 16B +106N -  5B =167N - 29B +114N +145B = 66N 5 39½ 1771
79  
DAVID Pierre-Yves
  79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
1 B ½ 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
2 N 1 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
3 B ½ 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
4 N ½ 161 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 1992 F VetM ROU NAQ 3 46 1981
5 B 0 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
6 N 1 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
7 B 0 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
8 N ½ 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
9 B 1 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
1809 F SepM ARA =190B +166N = 73B =161N - 20B +140N - 44B =129N +116B 5 39 1777
80  
AUROUX William
  80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
1 B 1 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
2 N 0 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
3 B 1 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
4 N ½ 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
5 B ½ 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
6 N 0 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
7 B 0 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
8 N 1 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
9 B 1 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
1894 F BenM PAC + 68B -115N + 99B = 91N = 97B -121N - 93B +162N +102B 5 38½ 1789
81  
STEPHAN Emmanuel
  81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
1 N 1 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
2 B 0 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
3 N 0 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
4 B ½ 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
5 N 1 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
6 B ½ 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
7 N 0 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
8 B > 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
9 B 1 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
1676 F SenM IDF +160N - 41B -133N = 67B +150N =123B - 64N >163B +115B 5 38 1812
82  
VIGNERON Jean
  82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
1 N 0 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
2 B 1 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
3 N 1 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
4 B 0 89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
5 N 1 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
6 B 0 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
7 N ½ 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
8 B 1 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
9 N ½ 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
1816 F SepM EST -  4N +169B +195N - 89B +144N - 87B =145N + 92B = 62N 5 37½ 1757
83  
FISCHER Thorange
  83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
1 N 0 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
2 N 0 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
3 B ½ 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
4 N 1 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
5 B 1 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
6 B 1 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
7 N 0 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
8 B ½ 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
9 N 1 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
1726 F MinM IDF - 66N - 20N =194B +177N +175B +128B - 63N = 67B +109N 5 36½ 1816
84  
BASSO Pierre-Yves
  84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
1 N 1 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
2 B 1 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
3 N 0 4   DECKER Thomas 1650 F BenM FRA EST 7 52 2100
4 B 0 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
5 N 0 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
6 B 0 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
7 N 1 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
8 B 1 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
9 N 1 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
1839 F SepM NAQ +131N +125B -  4N - 37B -143N -139B +188N +166B +117N 5 36½ 1730
85  
BERNOT Octave
  85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
1 N 0 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
2 B ½ 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
3 N ½ 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
4 B 1 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
5 N 1 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
6 B 0 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
7 N 0 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
8 B 1 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
9 N 1 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
1846 F CadM OCC -139N =191B = 77N +168B +130N - 91B - 35N +136B +120N 5 36 1770
86  
ORLOVIC Isa
  86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
1 N ½ 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
2 B 1 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
3 N ½ 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
4 B < 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
5 B ½ 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
6 N ½ 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
7 B 1 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
8 B 0 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
9 N 1 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
1829 F VetM CVL =146N +195B =173N < 87B =140B = 70N +162B - 17B +134N 5 34½ 1793
87  
ACIKGOZ Tuncay
  87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
1 N 1 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
2 B 1 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
3 B 0 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
4 N > 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
5 N 0 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
6 N 1 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
7 B ½ 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
8 B 0 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
9 N 0 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
1679 F SenM ARA +133N + 34B - 13B > 86N -  6N + 82N = 76B - 15B - 50N 50 1800
88  
HARISTOY Julien
  88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
1 N 1 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
2 B ½ 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
3 B 1 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
4 N 1 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
5 B 0 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
6 N 1 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
7 B 0 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
8 N 0 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
9 B 0 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
1810 F SenM EST +149N = 21B +103B + 24N - 12B + 42N - 20B - 34N - 47B 49½ 1872
89  
DAUPHIN Thomas
  89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
1 B 1 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
2 N ½ 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
3 B ½ 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
4 N 1 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
5 B ½ 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
6 N 1 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
7 B 0 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
8    
9    
1995 F SenM IDF +110B =100N = 50B + 82N =  7B + 74N - 13B 49 1921
90  
BERTHIER Grant
  90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
1 N 1 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
2 B 1 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
3 B 0 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
4 N ½ 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
5 B 0 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
6 N ½ 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
7 B ½ 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
8 N 0 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
9 N 1 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
1749 F CadM EST + 32N +  6B - 22B = 15N - 45B = 73N =147B - 47N +142N 48½ 1851
91  
MOHTAJI Javad
  91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
1 B 1 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
2 N 1 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
3 B 0 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
4 B ½ 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
5 N ½ 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
6 N 1 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
7 B 0 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
8 N ½ 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
9 B 0 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
1786 F SepM OCC + 44B +153N - 18B = 80B = 30N + 85N - 24B = 75N - 42B 47½ 1848
92  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
1 B 1 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
2 N 0 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
3 B ½ 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
4 N 1 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
5 B ½ 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
6 N ½ 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
7 B 0 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
8 N 0 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
9 N 1 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
1703 F MinM ARA + 26B - 42N = 98B + 51N =113B = 50N - 33B - 82N +155N 46 1836
93  
TRABET Mathis
  93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
1 N 1 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
2 B 0 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
3 N 0 5   DESTIC Pablo 1907 F CadM FRA OCC 7 51½ 2036
4 B 0 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
5 N 1 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
6 B 1 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
7 N 1 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
8 B ½ 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
9 N 0 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
1765 F PupM ARA +  9N - 75B -  5N -167B +182N +127B + 80N = 52B - 41N 44½ 1802
94  
PAUL Daniel
  94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
1 B 1 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
2 N 0 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
3 N 1 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
4 B 0 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
5 N 0 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
6 B ½ 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
7 N 1 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
8 B 1 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
9 N 0 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
1707 F VetM ARA + 98B - 22N + 52N -111B - 63N = 54B +152N +128B - 53N 43½ 1838
95  
NOEL Max
  95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
1 B 1 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
2 N 0 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
3 B 1 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
4 N ½ 20   PERCHE Louis 1918 F JunM FRA HDF 6 48½ 1914
5 B ½ 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
6 N 0 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
7 B 0 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
8 N ½ 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
9 B 1 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
1795 F CadM NAQ +167B - 38N +178B = 20N = 24B - 22N - 27B =156N +139B 42½ 1765
96  
NASSAR Christophe
  96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
1 N 0 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
2 N 1 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
3 B 1 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
4 B 1 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
5 N 0 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
6 B 0 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
7 N ½ 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
8 B 1 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
9 N 0 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
1697 F SenM OCC - 41N +159N + 34B +135B - 40N -111B = 67N +155B - 54N 42 1837
97  
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc
  97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
1 N ½ 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
2 B ½ 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
3 N 1 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
4 B ½ 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
5 N ½ 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
6 B 0 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
7 N 1 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
8 B ½ 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
9 N 0 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
1800 F SenM EST =127N =142B +125N = 31B = 80N - 32B +166N = 66B - 46N 42 1796
98  
TARDI Oscar
  98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
1 N 0 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
2 B 1 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
3 N ½ 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
4 B 1 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
5 N 0 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
6 B 1 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
7 N 0 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
8 B 1 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
9 N 0 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
1855 F SenM IDF - 94N +136B = 92N +114B - 65N +119B - 19N +118B - 43N 41½ 1731
99  
BELLUIRE Beatrice
  99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
1 N 0 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
2 B 1 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
3 N 0 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
4 B ½ 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
5 N 1 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
6 B 1 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
7 N 0 41   PASCOT Jean 1847 F SepM FRA BRE 44½ 1810
8 B 1 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
9 N 0 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
1760 F CadF OCC - 31N +180B - 80N =106B +170N +135B - 41N +100B - 52N 40½ 1774
100  
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas
  100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
1 B 1 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
2 B ½ 89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
3 N 0 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
4 N 0 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
5 B 1 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
6 N 1 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
7 B 0 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
8 N 0 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
9 B 1 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
1816 F MinM ARA +173B = 89B - 21N - 70N +183B +164N - 49B - 99N +156B 38 1767
101  
LEPRETRE Jean-Marc
  101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
1 N 0 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
2 B 0 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
3 N ½ 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
4 B ½ 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
5 N ½ 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
6 B 1 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
7 N 1 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
8 B 1 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
9 B 0 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
1769 F SepM BFC -  8N -149B =131N =129B =126N +173B +170N +103B - 45B 38 1733
102  
PIAR Baptiste
  102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
1 N 0 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
2 B 0 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
3 N 1 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
4 B 1 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
5 N 1 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
6 B 0 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
7 N 1 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
8 B ½ 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
9 N 0 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
1579 F BenM IDF - 48N -141B +136N +176B +155N -109B +123N = 64B - 80N 37½ 1795
103  
JEANJEAN Laurent
  103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
1 N 1 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
2 B ½ 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
3 N 0 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
4 B 0 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
5 N 0 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
6 B 1 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
7 B 1 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
8 N 0 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
9 N 1 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
1889 F SenM OCC +141N = 19B - 88N - 65B -114N +183B +124B -101N +143N 37 1718
104  
PIGNATARO Louis
  104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
1 N 0 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
2 B 1 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
3 N 0 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
4 B ½ 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
5 N 0 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
6 B 1 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
7 N ½ 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
8 B ½ 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
9 N 1 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
1740 F VetM OCC - 10N +137B - 72N =170B -106N +158B =135N =127B +149N 37 1685
105  
LAURET Patrick
  105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
1 B 0 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
2 N 1 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
3 N 0 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
4 B 0 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
5 N ½ 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
6 B 1 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
7 N 1 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
8 B 0 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
9 N 1 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
1766 F SepM PAC - 38B +194N - 31N -125B =131N +184B +149N - 54B +146N 36 1722
106  
ZINZEN Mathieu
  106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
1 B 0 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
2 N 1 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
3 B 0 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
4 N ½ 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
5 B 1 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
6 N 0 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
7 B 0 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
8 N 1 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
9 N 1 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
1617 F MinM IDF -115B +157N - 78B = 99N +104B -165N -132B +164N +141N 35½ 1779
107  
LATASTE Yann
  107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
1 N ½ 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
2 B ½ 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
3 N 0 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
4 B ½ 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
5 N 0 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
6 B ½ 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
7 N 1 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
8 B ½ 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
9 N 1 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
1833 F MinM NAQ =195N =146B -142N = 77B - 29N =131B +182N =139B +145N 32½ 1679
108  
REYNAUD Didier
  108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
1 N 0 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
2 B ½ 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
3 N 0 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
4 B 1 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
5 N 1 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
6 B 1 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
7 N 0 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
8 B 1 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
9 B 0 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
1783 F SepM OCC -184N =193B -114N +195B +173N +149B - 15N +142B - 51B 31 1694
109  
DUBOIS Herve
  109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
1 B 1 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
2 N 1 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
3 B ½ 12   COMMERCON Joachim 1951 F JunM FRA IDF 47½ 1976
4 B 0 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
5 N ½ 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
6 N 1 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
7 B 0 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
8 N 0 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
9 B 0 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
1829 F SepM ARA + 39B +178N = 12B -  8B =142N +102N - 32B - 29N - 83B 4 47 1707
110  
SCHMIDT Alain
  110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
1 N 0 89   DAUPHIN Thomas 1995 F SenM FRA IDF 49 1921
2 B 1 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
3 N ½ 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
4 B ½ 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
5 B ½ 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
6 N 1 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
7 B 0 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
8 N 0 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
9 N ½ 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
1777 F VetM EST - 89N + 29B =184N = 53B = 47B +116N - 42B - 62N =114N 4 44 1705
111  
LEDOUX Alain
  111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
1 B 0 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
2 N 1 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
3 B 1 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
4 N 1 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
5 B 0 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
6 N 1 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
7 B 0 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
8 N 0 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
9 B 0 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
1855 F VetM OCC - 57B +156N +144B + 94N - 39B + 96N -  8B - 61N - 68B 4 43½ 1705
112  
ESPINOUX Jules
  112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
1 B ½ 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
2 N > 196   NUSSER Jens 1877 F SepM GER ½ 32 1732
3 N 0 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
4 N 0 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
5 B ½ 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
6 B 0 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
7 N 1 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
8 B 1 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
9 N 0 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
1718 F MinM OCC = 51B >196N - 40N - 23N =165B - 52B +137N +135B - 69N 4 42½ 1734
113  
CHERON Stephane
  113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
1 N ½ 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
2 B 1 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
3 N 0 17   RAMBAUT Anthony 1722 F MinM FRA NAQ 6 51 1979
4 B 1 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
5 N ½ 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
6 B ½ 19   GOIX Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA CVL 6 48½ 1991
7 N ½ 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
8 B 0 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
9    
1841 F SenM PAC = 77N +188B - 17N +173B = 92N = 19B = 37N - 35B 4 42 1710
114  
LAHITTETE Michel
  114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
1 B 0 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
2 N ½ 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
3 B 1 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
4 N 0 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
5 B 1 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
6 N 0 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
7 B 0 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
8 N 1 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
9 B ½ 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
1673 F SenM IDF - 36B =132N +108B - 98N +103B - 34N - 78B +159N =110B 4 41½ 1783
115  
PETIT Didier
  115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
1 N 1 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
2 B 1 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
3 N 0 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
4 B 0 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
5 N 1 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
6 B 0 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
7 N ½ 142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
8 B ½ 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
9 N 0 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
1795 F SepM ARA +106N + 80B - 75N - 14B +189N - 31B =142N = 77B - 81N 4 41½ 1716
116  
PELOPIDAS Florian
  116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
1    
2 N 1 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
3 B 1 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
4 B ½ 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
5 N 0 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
6 B 0 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
7 N ½ 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
8 B 1 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
9 N 0 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
1581 F BenM PAC +154N +120B = 54B - 25N -110B =133N +130B - 79N 4 41 1792
117  
BACHES Frederic
  117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
1 B 1 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
2 N 0 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
3 B 1 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
4 N 0 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
5 B 0 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
6 N 0 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
7 B 1 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
8 N 1 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
9 B 0 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
1726 F SenM NAQ +147B - 18N + 47B - 74N - 33B -124N +171B +165N - 84B 4 41 1763
118  
DIMEY Cyrille
  118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
1 B 0 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
2 N 1 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
3 B ½ 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
4 N 1 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
5 B 0 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
6 N 1 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
7 B 0 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
8 N 0 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
9 B ½ 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
1748 F SenM EST -153B +187N = 76B +165N - 15B + 51N - 34B - 98N =127B 4 40½ 1780
119  
GACHON Maxence
  119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
1 B ½ 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
2 N 0 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
3 B 1 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
4 N 1 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
5 B 0 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
6 N 0 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
7 B 0 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
8 N 1 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
9 B ½ 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
1740 F BenM PAC = 47B - 73N +186B + 76N - 26B - 98N - 51B +174N =124B 4 40½ 1748
120  
BAT Bilguun
  120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
1 N 1 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
2 B 0 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
3 N 0 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
4 B 1 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
5 N 0 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
6 B 1 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
7 B 1 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
8 N 0 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
9 B 0 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
1786 F PupM NOR +137N - 11B -116N +174B - 32N +171B +165B - 76N - 85B 4 40½ 1731
121  
COSTA Jean-Yves
  121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
1 N 1 192   BERNE Christian 1601 F VetM FRA ARA 2 32 1618
2 B 0 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
3 N 0 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
4 B 1 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
5 N 1 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
6 B 1 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
7 N 0 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
8 B 0 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
9 N 0 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
1788 F SepM OCC +192N - 10B -189N +182B +124N + 80B - 11N - 31B - 77N 4 40 1702
122  
CARBONNET Christophe
  122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
1 N 0 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
2 B 1 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
3 N ½ 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
4 B 1 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
5 N ½ 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
6 B 0 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
7 N 1 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
8 B 0 37   PIONNIER Camille 1706 F MinF FRA CVL 46½ 1927
9 N 0 57   DAVID Iris 1710 F CadF FRA PAC 5 49 1885
1804 F SenM IDF -125N +131B =149N +184B = 31N - 46B +139N - 37B - 57N 4 39½ 1686
123  
GOYER Lionel
  123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
1 B 0 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
2 N 1 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
3 B 1 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
4 N ½ 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
5 B 0 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
6 N ½ 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
7 B 0 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
8 N 1 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
9 B 0 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
1787 F SenM ARA -178B +129N +158B = 28N - 23B = 81N -102B +148N - 73B 4 39½ 1673
124  
CAPON Thierry
  124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
3 N ½ 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
4 N ½ 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
5 B 0 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
6 B 1 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
7 N 0 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
8 B ½ 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
9 N ½ 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
1534 F SenM IDF EXE - 69B = 48N =153N -121B +117B -103N =141B =119N 4 38 1707
125  
DALOZ Mateo
  125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
1 B 1 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
2 N 0 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
3 B 0 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
4 N 1 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
5 B 0 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
6 N 0 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
7 N 0 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
8 B 1 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
9 N 1 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
1636 F MinM OCC +122B - 84N - 97B +105N - 58B - 43N -134N +188B +172N 4 37½ 1734
126  
DUVERT Francois
  126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
1 N 0 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
2 B 0 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
3 N 0 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
4 N 1 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
5 B ½ 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
6 B 0 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
7 N 1 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
8 B 1 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
9 N ½ 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
1704 F SenM IDF - 34N -133B - 32N +157N =101B -170B +158N +152B =128N 4 37½ 1719
127  
ROCHE Philippe
  127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
1 B ½ 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
2 N 0 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
3 B 0 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
4 N 1 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
5 B ½ 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
6 N 0 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
7 B 1 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
8 N ½ 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
9 N ½ 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
1627 F SepM NAQ = 97B - 25N -162B +191N = 43B - 93N +144B =104N =118N 4 37½ 1716
128  
MATA Maria
  128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
1 B 0 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
2 N 1 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
3 B ½ 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
4 N 1 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
5 B 0 38   GIREL Joseph 1938 F BenM FRA NAQ 45½ 1890
6 N 0 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
7 B 1 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
8 N 0 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
9 B ½ 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
1810 F JunF NAQ - 27B +148N =175B +183N - 38B - 83N +140B - 94N =126B 4 37½ 1673
129  
FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said
  129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
1 N 0 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
2 B 0 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
3 N ½ 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
4 N ½ 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
5 B 1 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
6 B ½ 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
7 N 1 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
8 B ½ 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
9 N 0 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
1666 F MinM MAR - 59N -123B =176N =101N +154B =155B +150N = 79B - 67N 4 37 1751
130  
RANC Florian
  130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
1 B 0 165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
2 N 1 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
3 B 0 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
4 N 1 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
5 B 0 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
6 N 0 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
7 B 1 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
8 N 0 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
9 B 1 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
1750 F SenM IDF -165B +167N - 28B +178N - 85B - 27N +169B -116N +166B 4 37 1678
131  
SCHEBACHER Lionel
  131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
1 B 0 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
2 N 0 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
3 B ½ 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
4 N ½ 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
5 B ½ 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
6 N ½ 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
7 B 1 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
8 N 0 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
9 N 1 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
1682 F SenM EST - 84B -122N =101B =186N =105B =107N +151B - 68N +176N 4 36½ 1736
132  
ARCUSA Michel
  132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
1 N 0 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
2 B ½ 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
3 N 1 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
4 B 1 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
5 N 0 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
6 B 0 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
7 N 1 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
8 B ½ 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
9 N 0 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
1785 F SenM ARA -189N =114B +193N +149B - 66N - 49B +106N = 71B - 72N 4 36 1652
133  
SCHWARZBERG Christian
  133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
1 B 0 87   ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1679 F SenM FRA ARA 50 1800
2 N 1 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
3 B 1 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
4 N 0 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
5 B 0 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
6 N 0 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
7 B ½ 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
8 N ½ 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
9 B 1 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
1839 F SenM NAQ - 87B +126N + 81B - 39N -162B -145N =116B =140N +169B 4 35½ 1642
134  
STIJVE Niels
  134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
1 B 0 18   DELACROIX Olivier 1869 F SepM FRA OCC 6 50 1857
2 N 0 28   ARNAUD Aurelien 1908 F MinM FRA EST 6 42½ 1894
3 B 0 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
4 N 0 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
5 B 1 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
6 N 1 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
7 B 1 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
8 N 1 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
9 B 0 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
1726 F BenM - 18B - 28N -167B -169N +187B +193N +125B +153N - 86B 4 34½ 1708
135  
DINEV Dimiter
  135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
1 B 1 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
2 N 0 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
3 B 1 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
4 N 0 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
5 B ½ 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
6 N 0 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
7 B ½ 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
8 N 0 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
9 B > 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
1844 F VetM +183B - 71N +140B - 96N =164B - 99N =104B -112N >168B 4 34 1622
136  
ROBERT Thierry
  136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
1 B 0 42   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1863 F MinM FRA OCC 44 1839
2 N 0 98   TARDI Oscar 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1731
3 B 0 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
4 N 1 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
5 B 1 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
6 N 0 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
7 B 1 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
8 N 0 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
9 B 1 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
1721 F SepM ARA - 42B - 98N -102B +187N +190B -147N +178B - 85N +167B 4 33 1681
137  
MORAIS Thomas
  137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
1 B 0 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
2 N 0 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
3 B 1 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
4 N 0 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
5 B 1 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
6 N 0 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
7 B 0 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
8 N 1 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
9 B 1 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
1594 F PupM IDF -120B -104N +145B - 68N +156B -141N -112B +191N +162B 4 32½ 1693
138  
GERMOND Thierry
  138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
1 N 0 21   FORGUES Valerie 1943 F SenF FRA NAQ 6 47½ 1922
2 B ½ 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
3 N ½ 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
4 B 0 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
5 N 0 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
6 N ½ 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
7 B ½ 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
8 N 1 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
9 B 1 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
1767 F SepM ARA - 21N =186B =171N - 49B -148N =178N =180B +177N +174B 4 32½ 1640
139  
CARIVENC Thierry
  139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
1 B 1 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
2 N 0 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
3 B ½ 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
4 N 0 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
5 B ½ 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
6 N 1 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
7 B 0 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
8 N ½ 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
9 N 0 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
1692 F SenM OCC + 85B - 56N = 26B - 45N =153B + 84N -122B =107N - 95N 43 1756
140  
STREHLE Yohan
  140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
1 B 0 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
2 N 1 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
3 N 0 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
4 B 1 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
5 N ½ 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
6 B 0 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
7 N 0 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
8 B ½ 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
9 N ½ 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
1691 F SenM OCC - 74B + 33N -135N + 52B = 86N - 79B -128N =133B =160N 42 1745
141  
RINALDI Mateo
  141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
1 B 0 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
2 N 1 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
3 B 1 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
4 B 0 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
5 N 0 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
6 B 1 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
7 N 0 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
8 N ½ 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
9 B 0 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
1739 F CadM EST -103B +102N +153B -  6B - 53N +137B - 72N =124N -106B 42 1656
142  
PIAR Hugo
  142   PIAR Hugo 1664 F MinM FRA IDF 41½ 1717
1 B ½ 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
2 N ½ 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
3 B 1 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
4 N ½ 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
5 B ½ 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
6 N 0 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
7 B ½ 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
8 N 0 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
9 B 0 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
1664 F MinM IDF = 50B = 97N +107B = 60N =109B - 58N =115B -108N - 90B 41½ 1717
143  
CHARLES Simon
  143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
1 N 0 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
2 B 0 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
3 N 1 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
4 B 1 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
5 B 1 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
6 N ½ 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
7 B 0 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
8 N 0 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
9 B 0 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
1737 F MinM NAQ - 14N -170B +180N +158B + 84B = 33N - 74B - 51N -103B 41½ 1677
144  
DELLA RAGIONE Enzo
  144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
1 N 0 6   MUHAJIZ Gibran 1862 F CadM FRA PAC 7 47½ 1976
2 B 1 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
3 N 0 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
4 N 1 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
5 B 0 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
6 B 0 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
7 N 0 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
8 N 1 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
9 B ½ 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
1720 F SenM NAQ -  6N + 32B -111N +147N - 82B - 72B -127N +178N =153B 41 1724
145  
DENIZET Briac
  145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
1 N 0 72   PASSCHIER Albert 1857 F VetM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1781
2 B 0 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
3 N 0 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
4 B 1 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
5 N 1 192   BERNE Christian 1601 F VetM FRA ARA 2 32 1618
6 B 1 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
7 B ½ 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
8 N 0 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
9 B 0 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
1711 F CadM BRE - 72N - 52B -137N +160B +192N +133B = 82B - 78N -107B 40 1695
146  
RENARD Gilbert
  146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
1 B ½ 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
2 N ½ 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
3 B ½ 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
4 N 0 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
5 B 0 51   JOLY Julien 1860 F MinM FRA EST 40½ 1817
6 N ½ 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
7 B ½ 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
8 N 1 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
9 B 0 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
1667 F VetM OCC = 86B =107N =152B - 26N - 51B =151N =179B +157N -105B 39½ 1716
147  
VENARD Gautier
  147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
1 N 0 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
2 B 1 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
3 N 0 2   KUHN Clement 1738 F PouM FRA EST 50 2150
4 B 0 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
5 N 1 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
6 B 1 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
7 N ½ 90   BERTHIER Grant 1749 F CadM FRA EST 48½ 1851
8 B 0 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
9 N 0 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
1872 F MinM EST -117N +172B -  2N -144B +184N +136B = 90N - 70B - 71N 39 1621
148  
ARBERET Quentin
  148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
1 N 0 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
2 B 0 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
3 N 1 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
4 N 0 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
5 B 1 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
6 B 0 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
7 N 1 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
8 B 0 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
9 N ½ 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
1684 F CadM OCC - 53N -128B +160N - 33N +138B - 67B +176N -123B =150N 38½ 1719
149  
BARTELS Marco
  149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
1 B 0 88   HARISTOY Julien 1810 F SenM FRA EST 49½ 1872
2 N 1 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
3 B ½ 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
4 N 0 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
5 B 1 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
6 N 0 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
7 B 0 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
8 N 1 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
9 B 0 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
1642 F MinM OCC - 88B +101N =122B -132N +151B -108N -105B +179N -104B 37 1689
150  
BRUNEAU Maylis
  150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
1 B 0 1 ff AUVRAY Honorine 1967 F JunF FRA NOR 53 2312
2 N ½ 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
3 B ½ 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
4 N ½ 27   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1642 F PupM FRA OCC 6 42½ 1925
5 B 0 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
6 N 1 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
7 B 0 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
8 N ½ 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
9 B ½ 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
1772 F CadF NAQ -  1B =177N =174B = 27N - 81B +194N -129B =167N =148B 37 1604
151  
DELERME Raymond
  151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
1 N 1 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
2 B ½ 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
3 N 0 66   PASCAL Jonathan 1870 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 45 1824
4 B 0 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
5 N 0 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
6 B ½ 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
7 N 0 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
8 B ½ 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
9 B 1 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
1778 F VetM IDF +170N = 14B - 66N - 30B -149N =146B -131N =182B +183B 36½ 1641
152  
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis
  152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
1 B 1 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
2 B 0 8   BASSAL Samuel 1960 F CadM FRA OCC 7 46 2031
3 N ½ 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
4 N ½ 162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
5 B 0 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
6 N ½ 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
7 B 0 94   PAUL Daniel 1707 F VetM FRA ARA 43½ 1838
8 N 0 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
9 B 1 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
1812 F BenM PAC + 49B -  8B =146N =162N -166B =174N - 94B -126N +185B 36 1633
153  
COMES Didier
  153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
1 N 1 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
2 B 0 91   MOHTAJI Javad 1786 F SepM FRA OCC 47½ 1848
3 N 0 141   RINALDI Mateo 1739 F CadM FRA EST 42 1656
4 B ½ 124   CAPON Thierry 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1707
5 N ½ 139   CARIVENC Thierry 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 43 1756
6 B 1 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
7 N 0 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
8 B 0 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
9 N ½ 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
1904 F SepM IDF +118N - 91B -141N =124B =139N +172B - 43N -134B =144N 35 1630
154  
ROMAS Lionia
  154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
1 N 0 11   TRANCHESSET Alexandre 1886 F CadM FRA OCC 49½ 1972
2 B 0 116   PELOPIDAS Florian 1581 F BenM FRA PAC 4 41 1792
3 N 0 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
4 B 1 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
5 N 0 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
6 B 0 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
7 N 1 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
8 B ½ 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
9 N 1 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
1739 F MinF IDF - 11N -116B - 49N +180B -129N -182B +173N =175B +184N 34 1573
155  
METIVIER Richard
  155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
1 B 0 62   GARCIA THOMAS D'ARC Tom 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1870
2 N ½ 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
3 B 1 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
4 N ½ 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
5 B 0 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
6 N ½ 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
7 B 1 167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
8 N 0 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
9 B 0 92   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1703 F MinM FRA ARA 46 1836
1803 F SenM IDF - 62B =174N +191B =166N -102B =129N +167B - 96N - 92B 33½ 1574
156  
JOLY Audrey
  156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
1 N 0 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
2 B 0 111   LEDOUX Alain 1855 F VetM FRA OCC 4 43½ 1705
3 N 0 192   BERNE Christian 1601 F VetM FRA ARA 2 32 1618
4 B 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
5 N 0 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
6 N 1 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
7 B 1 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
8 B ½ 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
9 N 0 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
1716 F CadF IDF - 15N -111B -192N +197B -137N +186N +189B = 95B -100N 32 1621
157  
FABRE Philippe
  157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
1 N 0 16   DENNINGER Guilhem 1904 F CadM FRA OCC 6 52½ 1963
2 B 0 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
3 N 0 29   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1658 F MinM FRA PAC 6 41½ 1925
4 B 0 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
5 N 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
6 N ½ 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
7 B 1 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
8 B 0 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
9 N 1 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
1747 F SenM OCC - 16N -106B - 29N -126B +197N =168N +194B -146B +182N 32 1602
158  
SOREDA Elisa
  158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
1 N > 198   ROS David 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 0 27 0
2 B 0 59   NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47½ 1853
3 N 0 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
4 N 0 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
5 B ½ 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
6 N 0 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
7 B 0 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
8 B 1 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
9 N 1 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
1548 F CadF PAC >198N - 59B -123N -143N =191B -104N -126B +195B +188N 30½ 1600
159  
IGNJATOVIC Miroslav
  159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
1 N 0 182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
2 B 0 96   NASSAR Christophe 1697 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1837
3 N 0 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
4 N 1 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
5 B ½ 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
6 B 0 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
7 N 1 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
8 B 0 114   LAHITTETE Michel 1673 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41½ 1783
9 N 1 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
1837 F SepM IDF -182N - 96B -168N +194N =169B - 77B +183N -114B +170N 29 1581
160  
BURGALAT Eliot
  160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
1 B 0 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
2 N 0 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
3 B 0 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
4 N 0 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
5 B ½ 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
6 N 1 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
7 B ½ 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
8 N 1 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
9 B ½ 140   STREHLE Yohan 1691 F SenM FRA OCC 42 1745
1836 F BenM NAQ - 81B -183N -148B -145N =180B +190N =177B +171N =140B 28½ 1583
161 f
SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian
  161 f SASU-DUCSOARA Adrian-Florian 1992 F VetM ROU NAQ 3 46 1981
1 N ½ 43   SERISIER Vincent 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 1904
2 B 1 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
3 N 1 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
4 B ½ 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
5 N < 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
6    
7    
8    
9    
1992 F VetM NAQ = 43N + 65B + 54N = 79B <  3N 3 46 1981
162  
PAVEE Louis
  162   PAVEE Louis 1725 F BenM FRA EST 3 44 1681
1 N ½ 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
2 B 0 40   MAIFFRET Patrick 1863 F SepM FRA PAC 44½ 1838
3 N 1 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
4 B ½ 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
5 N 1 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
6 B 0 14   PERREARD Nicolas 1884 F MinM SUI 42½ 1907
7 N 0 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
8 B 0 80   AUROUX William 1894 F BenM FRA PAC 5 38½ 1789
9 N 0 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
1725 F BenM EST = 23N - 40B +127N =152B +133N - 14B - 86N - 80B -137N 3 44 1681
163  
MENIVALE Patrick
  163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
1 N ½ 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
2 B ½ 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
3 N 0 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
4 B 1 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
5 B ½ 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
6 N 0 76   JOIN Etienne 1893 F SenM FRA OCC 5 41 1781
7 B ½ 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
8 N < 81   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1812
9    
1775 F SepM OCC = 46N = 30B -  9N +171B = 73B - 76N =174B < 81N 3 43 1787
164  
DAUBERT Cedric
  164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
1 N ½ 30   BRISON Lucas 1892 F CadM FRA BFC 6 41½ 1904
2 B ½ 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
3 N 0 15   POUYADE Fabrice 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 39 1894
4 B 1 192   BERNE Christian 1601 F VetM FRA ARA 2 32 1618
5 N ½ 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
6 B 0 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
7 N 0 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
8 B 0 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
9 N ½ 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
1740 F SenM IDF = 30N = 46B - 15N +192B =135N -100B - 54N -106B =175N 3 42½ 1665
165  
GRAILLON David
  165   GRAILLON David 1907 F SenM FRA ARA 3 41 1653
1 N 1 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
2 B ½ 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
3 N 0 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
4 B 0 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
5 N ½ 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
6 B 1 106   ZINZEN Mathieu 1617 F MinM FRA IDF 35½ 1779
7 N 0 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
8 B 0 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
9    
1907 F SenM ARA +130N =  7B - 25N -118B =112N +106B -120N -117B 3 41 1653
166  
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre
  166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
1 N ½ 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
2 B 0 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
3 N 1 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
4 B ½ 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
5 N 1 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
6 B 0 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
7 B 0 97   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1800 F SenM FRA EST 42 1796
8 N 0 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
9 N 0 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
1666 F SepM ARA = 54N - 79B +179N =155B +152N - 53B - 97B - 84N -130N 3 39½ 1683
167  
SANSONE Adam
  167   SANSONE Adam 1618 F BenM FRA IDF 3 38½ 1648
1 N 0 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
2 B 0 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
3 N 1 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
4 N 1 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
5 B ½ 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
6 B 0 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
7 N 0 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
8 B ½ 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
9 N 0 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
1618 F BenM IDF - 95N -130B +134N + 93N = 78B - 48B -155N =150B -136N 3 38½ 1648
168  
CAPITANIO Patrice
  168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
1 B 0 56   DEGREMONT Patrick 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 5 52½ 1849
2 N 0 26   MERGEN Bat 1847 F SenM FRA NOR 6 43 1898
3 B 1 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
4 N 0 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
5 N 0 52   ZACHARY Bastian 1855 F PupM FRA EST 38 1804
6 B ½ 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
7 N 1 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
8 B ½ 170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
9 N < 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
1710 F SepM OCC - 56B - 26N +159B - 85N - 52N =157B +184N =170B <135N 3 38 1671
169  
ROUSSELY Julien
  169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
1 N 0 3   LAHADERNE Romain 1843 F CadM FRA NAQ 7 53 2020
2 N 0 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
3 B 0 33   CONDAT Hugo 1819 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 1877
4 B 1 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
5 N ½ 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
6 B ½ 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
7 N 0 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
8 B 1 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
9 N 0 133   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1839 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 35½ 1642
1689 F SenM NAQ -  3N - 82N - 33B +134B =159N =176B -130N +189B -133N 3 38 1660
170  
TOUAT Naofel
  170   TOUAT Naofel 1545 F PouM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1647
1 B 0 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
2 N 1 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
3 B 0 23   FLAUJAC Benoit 1864 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 44½ 1859
4 N ½ 104   PIGNATARO Louis 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 37 1685
5 B 0 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
6 N 1 126   DUVERT Francois 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1719
7 B 0 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
8 N ½ 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
9 B 0 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
1545 F PouM IDF -151B +143N - 23B =104N - 99B +126N -101B =168N -159B 3 37½ 1647
171  
BENBELLIL Rabah
  171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
1 B ½ 25   SALVADOR Lucie 1814 F CadF FRA OCC 6 43½ 1896
2 N 0 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
3 B ½ 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
4 N 0 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
5 B 1 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
6 N 0 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
7 N 0 117   BACHES Frederic 1726 F SenM FRA NAQ 4 41 1763
8 B 0 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
9 N 1 189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
1646 F SepM OCC = 25B - 50N =138B -163N +185B -120N -117N -160B +189N 3 35½ 1640
172  
LAMBERT Thierry
  172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
1 B 0 22   HERNANDEZ Lara 1864 F SenF FRA OCC 6 45½ 1907
2 N 0 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
3 B 1 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
4 N 0 47   FERNANDEZ Leon 1890 F BenM FRA NAQ 41½ 1835
5 B 1 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
6 N 0 153   COMES Didier 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1630
7 B 1 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
8 N 0 73   ADRIAN Leopold 1885 F BenM FRA EST 5 42 1801
9 B 0 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
1722 F SepM ARA - 22B -147N +187B - 47N +186B -153N +175B - 73N -125B 3 35 1651
173  
CHAT Eric
  173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
1 N 0 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
2 B > 198   ROS David 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 0 27 0
3 B ½ 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
4 N 0 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
5 B 0 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
6 N 0 101   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1769 F SepM FRA BFC 38 1733
7 B 0 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
8 N 1 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
9 B ½ 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
1652 F SepM OCC -100N >198B = 86B -113N -108B -101N -154B +194N =179B 3 35 1577
174  
PROST Octave
  174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
1 N 0 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
2 B ½ 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
3 N ½ 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
4 N 0 120   BAT Bilguun 1786 F PupM FRA NOR 4 40½ 1731
5 B 1 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
6 B ½ 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
7 N ½ 163   MENIVALE Patrick 1775 F SepM FRA OCC 3 43 1787
8 B 0 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
9 N 0 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
1675 F MinM OCC - 63N =155B =150N -120N +179B =152B =163N -119B -138N 3 34½ 1662
175  
GOIX Antoine
  175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
1 N 1 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
2 B 0 63   DENNINGER Gael 1831 F MinM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1761
3 N ½ 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
4 B 0 48   BERRY Vincent 1783 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1835
5 N 0 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
6 B ½ 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
7 N 0 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
8 N ½ 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
9 B ½ 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
1624 F BenM CVL +176N - 63B =128N - 48B - 83N =188B -172N =154N =164B 3 34 1643
176  
DOUGLAS Lionel
  176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
1 B 0 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
2 N 0 39   CHEMLA Anouk 1672 F BenF FRA IDF 45 1939
3 B ½ 129   FRANCOIS-HAUGRIN Said 1666 F MinM FRA MAR 4 37 1751
4 N 0 102   PIAR Baptiste 1579 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1795
5 B 1 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
6 N ½ 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
7 B 0 148   ARBERET Quentin 1684 F CadM FRA OCC 38½ 1719
8 N 1 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
9 B 0 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
1799 F SenM GUA -175B - 39N =129B -102N +177B =169N -148B +180N -131B 3 33½ 1534
177  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
1 N 0 67   NOIR Mathys 1815 F CadM FRA IDF 5 44½ 1749
2 B ½ 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
3 N 0 65   PATOLE Noam 1744 F PupM FRA EST 5 45 1899
4 B 0 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
5 N 0 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
6 B 1 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
7 N ½ 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
8 B 0 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
9 N 1 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
1648 F PouM IDF - 67N =150B - 65N - 83B -176N +195B =160N -138B +190N 3 32½ 1633
178  
HERBIN Alexandre
  178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
1 N 1 123   GOYER Lionel 1787 F SenM FRA ARA 4 39½ 1673
2 B 0 109   DUBOIS Herve 1829 F SepM FRA ARA 4 47 1707
3 N 0 95   NOEL Max 1795 F CadM FRA NAQ 42½ 1765
4 B 0 130   RANC Florian 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1678
5 N ½ 188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
6 B ½ 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
7 N 0 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
8 B 0 144   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1720 F SenM FRA NAQ 41 1724
9 N 1 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
1595 F MinM PAC +123N -109B - 95N -130B =188N =138B -136N -144B +195N 3 31½ 1631
179  
ANICETTE Hugues
  179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
1 B 0 24   LIBLIN Enzo 1901 F CadM FRA IDF 6 44 1894
2 N ½ 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
3 B 0 166   ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre 1666 F SepM FRA ARA 3 39½ 1683
4 N ½ 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
5 N 0 174   PROST Octave 1675 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34½ 1662
6 B 1 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
7 N ½ 146   RENARD Gilbert 1667 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1716
8 B 0 149   BARTELS Marco 1642 F MinM FRA OCC 37 1689
9 N ½ 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
1745 F SenM IDF - 24B = 44N -166B =193N -174N +191B =146N -149B =173N 3 30½ 1565
180  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
1 B 0 58   HODOT Yves 1807 F VetM FRA ARA 5 48½ 1839
2 N 0 99   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1760 F CadF FRA OCC 40½ 1774
3 B 0 143   CHARLES Simon 1737 F MinM FRA NAQ 41½ 1677
4 N 0 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
5 N ½ 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
6 B 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
7 N ½ 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
8 B 0 176   DOUGLAS Lionel 1799 F SenM FRA GUA 3 33½ 1534
9 B 1 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
1639 F VetM CVL - 58B - 99N -143B -154N =160N +197B =138N -176B +191B 3 29½ 1632
181  
ZIMMERMANN Tobias
  181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
1 N 1 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
2 B 1 31   LUCBERNET Thomas 1910 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 40½ 1915
3 N 0 10   GOURBIERE Yohan 1889 F MinM FRA OCC 51½ 2011
4 B 0 46   FONTAINE Alain 1990 F VetM FRA ARA 41½ 1881
5 N ½ 49   DE TALANCE Berenice 1644 F MinF FRA EST 40½ 1884
6 B 0 71   DUBOIS Axel 1666 F BenM FRA OCC 5 42½ 1867
7 N < 77   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1687 F MinM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1836
8    
9    
1810 F SenM +186N + 31B - 10N - 46B = 49N - 71B < 77N 43 1728
182  
MALLET Patrick
  182   MALLET Patrick 1676 F SepM FRA ARA 38½ 1625
1 B 1 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
2 N 0 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
3 B 0 74   DUBREUIL Remy 1843 F VetM FRA NAQ 5 42 1777
4 N 0 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
5 B 0 93   TRABET Mathis 1765 F PupM FRA ARA 44½ 1802
6 N 1 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
7 B 0 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
8 N ½ 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
9 B 0 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
1676 F SepM ARA +159B - 13N - 74B -121N - 93B +154N -107B =151N -157B 38½ 1625
183  
BARTELS Karina
  183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
1 N 0 135   DINEV Dimiter 1844 F VetM BEL 4 34 1622
2 B 1 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
3 N ½ 53   VERHILLE Elie 1840 F BenM FRA IDF 37½ 1792
4 B 0 128   MATA Maria 1810 F JunF FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1673
5 N 0 100   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1816 F MinM FRA ARA 38 1767
6 N 0 103   JEANJEAN Laurent 1889 F SenM FRA OCC 37 1718
7 B 0 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
8 B 1 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
9 N 0 151   DELERME Raymond 1778 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1641
1691 F JunF OCC -135N +160B = 53N -128B -100N -103N -159B +186B -151N 35 1637
184  
BEAURAIN Louis
  184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
1 B 1 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
2 N 0 60   DORVAL Olivier 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 5 47 1825
3 B ½ 110   SCHMIDT Alain 1777 F VetM FRA EST 4 44 1705
4 N 0 122   CARBONNET Christophe 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39½ 1686
5 B 0 147   VENARD Gautier 1872 F MinM FRA EST 39 1621
6 N 0 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
7 B 0 168   CAPITANIO Patrice 1710 F SepM FRA OCC 3 38 1671
8 N 1 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
9 B 0 154   ROMAS Lionia 1739 F MinF FRA IDF 34 1573
1562 F VetM OCC +108B - 60N =110B -122N -147B -105N -168B +193N -154B 34 1597
185  
LISIECKI Alain
  185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
1 N 0 75   LAGUNES Robin 1873 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 41½ 1829
2 B 0 9   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1923 F BenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2030
3 N 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
4 B 0 32   LARY Damien 1907 F BenM FRA IDF 6 39 1876
5 N 0 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
6 B 0 192   BERNE Christian 1601 F VetM FRA ARA 2 32 1618
7 N ½ 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
8 B 1 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
9 N 0 152   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1812 F BenM FRA PAC 36 1633
1728 F SepM ARA - 75N -  9B +197N - 32B -171N -192B =186N +187B -152N 33 1564
186  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
1 B 0 181   ZIMMERMANN Tobias 1810 F SenM GER 43 1728
2 N ½ 138   GERMOND Thierry 1767 F SepM FRA ARA 4 32½ 1640
3 N 0 119   GACHON Maxence 1740 F BenM FRA PAC 4 40½ 1748
4 B ½ 131   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1682 F SenM FRA EST 4 36½ 1736
5 N 0 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
6 B 0 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
7 B ½ 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
8 N 0 183   BARTELS Karina 1691 F JunF FRA OCC 35 1637
9 B 1 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
1641 F BenM IDF -181B =138N -119N =131B -172N -156B =185B -183N +193B 29 1551
187  
RENAZE Cyril
  187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
1 N 0 7   ROSSI Jeremie 1795 F SenM FRA IDF 7 46 2087
2 B 0 118   DIMEY Cyrille 1748 F SenM FRA EST 4 40½ 1780
3 N 0 172   LAMBERT Thierry 1722 F SepM FRA ARA 3 35 1651
4 B 0 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
5 N 0 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B ½ 193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
8 N 0 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
9 B 1 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
1616 F MinM ARA -  7N -118B -172N -136B -134N EXE =193B -185N +194B 29 1458
188  
ULICZNY Kevin
  188   ULICZNY Kevin 1714 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 39½ 1496
1 B ½ 45   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1857 F VetM FRA EST 42½ 1838
2 N 0 113   CHERON Stephane 1841 F SenM FRA PAC 4 42 1710
3 B ½ 44   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1591 F JunM FRA PAC 43 1874
4 N 0 34   MEKHANE Adam 1849 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1851
5 B ½ 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
6 N ½ 175   GOIX Antoine 1624 F BenM FRA CVL 3 34 1643
7 B 0 84   BASSO Pierre-Yves 1839 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 36½ 1730
8 N 0 125   DALOZ Mateo 1636 F MinM FRA OCC 4 37½ 1734
9 B 0 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
1714 F SenM NAQ = 45B -113N = 44B - 34N =178B =175N - 84B -125N -158B 2 39½ 1496
189  
CORABOEUF Alain
  189   CORABOEUF Alain 1590 F VetM FRA OCC 2 38½ 1543
1 B 1 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
2 N 0 36   GEORGES Lisa 1831 F MinF FRA ARA 48½ 1906
3 B 1 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
4 N 0 50   SALAZAR Thibault 1818 F SenM FRA OCC 40½ 1832
5 B 0 115   PETIT Didier 1795 F SepM FRA ARA 4 41½ 1716
6 B 0 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
7 N 0 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
8 N 0 169   ROUSSELY Julien 1689 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 38 1660
9 B 0 171   BENBELLIL Rabah 1646 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35½ 1640
1590 F VetM OCC +132B - 36N +121B - 50N -115B - 35B -156N -169N -171B 2 38½ 1543
190  
DEBAUX Herve
  190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
1 N ½ 79   DAVID Pierre-Yves 1809 F SepM FRA ARA 5 39 1777
2 B 0 54   BARBIER Thierry 1824 F SepM FRA CVL 37 1790
3 N ½ 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
4 B 0 61   CRIVELLE Patrick 1768 F SepM FRA OCC 5 46½ 1878
5 N 0 136   ROBERT Thierry 1721 F SepM FRA ARA 4 33 1681
6 B 0 160   BURGALAT Eliot 1836 F BenM FRA NAQ 28½ 1583
7 N 0 191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
8 N 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
9 B 0 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
1640 F SenM OCC = 79N - 54B = 35N - 61B -136N -160B -191N +197N -177B 2 34½ 1527
191  
RAGGINI Bernard
  191   RAGGINI Bernard 1706 F VetM FRA NAQ 2 34 1487
1 B 0 13   OBLIN Pierre 1854 F SenM FRA ARA 44½ 1976
2 N ½ 85   BERNOT Octave 1846 F CadM FRA OCC 5 36 1770
3 N 0 155   METIVIER Richard 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1574
4 B 0 127   ROCHE Philippe 1627 F SepM FRA NAQ 4 37½ 1716
5 N ½ 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
6 N 0 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
7 B 1 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
8 B 0 137   MORAIS Thomas 1594 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1693
9 N 0 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
1706 F VetM NAQ - 13B = 85N -155N -127B =158N -179N +190B -137B -180N 2 34 1487
192  
BERNE Christian
  192   BERNE Christian 1601 F VetM FRA ARA 2 32 1618
1 B 0 121   COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F SepM FRA OCC 4 40 1702
2 N 0 68   GAUTIER Dorian 1745 F CadM FRA NAQ 5 44 1828
3 B 1 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
4 N 0 164   DAUBERT Cedric 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 3 42½ 1665
5 B 0 145   DENIZET Briac 1711 F CadM FRA BRE 40 1695
6 N 1 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
7    
8    
9    
1601 F VetM ARA -121B - 68N +156B -164N -145B +185N 2 32 1618
193  
GEORGET Sebastien
  193   GEORGET Sebastien 1659 F SenM FRA EST 33½ 1431
1 N 0 69   BOSOM Bruno 1816 F SepM FRA IDF 5 44 1789
2 N ½ 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
3 B 0 132   ARCUSA Michel 1785 F SenM FRA ARA 4 36 1652
4 B ½ 179   ANICETTE Hugues 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1565
5 N 0 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
6 B 0 134   STIJVE Niels 1726 F BenM SUI 4 34½ 1708
7 N ½ 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
8 B 0 184   BEAURAIN Louis 1562 F VetM FRA OCC 34 1597
9 N 0 186   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1641 F BenM FRA IDF 29 1551
1659 F SenM EST - 69N =108N -132B =179B - 35N -134B =187N -184B -186N 33½ 1431
194  
DUBERTRAND Bernard
  194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
1 N 0 64   CANDELOT Clement 1804 F BenM FRA NAQ 5 45½ 1830
2 B 0 105   LAURET Patrick 1766 F SepM FRA PAC 36 1722
3 N ½ 83   FISCHER Thorange 1726 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1816
4 B 0 159   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1837 F SepM FRA IDF 29 1581
5 N 1 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
6 B 0 150   BRUNEAU Maylis 1772 F CadF FRA NAQ 37 1604
7 N 0 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
8 B 0 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
9 N 0 187   RENAZE Cyril 1616 F MinM FRA ARA 29 1458
1639 F SepM NAQ - 64N -105B = 83N -159B +195N -150B -157N -173B -187N 31 1452
195  
LORENTER Patrick
  195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
1 B ½ 107   LATASTE Yann 1833 F MinM FRA NAQ 32½ 1679
2 N 0 86   ORLOVIC Isa 1829 F VetM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1793
3 B 0 82   VIGNERON Jean 1816 F SepM FRA EST 5 37½ 1757
4 N 0 108   REYNAUD Didier 1783 F SepM FRA OCC 31 1694
5 B 0 194   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1639 F SepM FRA NAQ 31 1452
6 N 0 177   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1648 F PouM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1633
7 B 1 197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
8 N 0 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
9 B 0 178   HERBIN Alexandre 1595 F MinM FRA PAC 3 31½ 1631
1675 F SepM ARA =107B - 86N - 82B -108N -194B -177N +197B -158N -178B 30½ 1421
196  
NUSSER Jens
  196   NUSSER Jens 1877 F SepM GER ½ 32 1732
1 N ½ 35   LIEGEOIS Valentin 1732 F JunM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1878
2 B < 112   ESPINOUX Jules 1718 F MinM FRA OCC 4 42½ 1734
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1877 F SepM = 35N <112B ½ 32 1732
197  
BARAKOFF Annie
  197   BARAKOFF Annie 1618 F SepF FRA IDF 0 27 1035
1 B 0 78   BRETON Yves 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1771
2 N 0 70   GAMBLIN Antoine 1758 F CadM FRA PAC 5 42½ 1871
3 B 0 185   LISIECKI Alain 1728 F SepM FRA ARA 33 1564
4 N 0 156   JOLY Audrey 1716 F CadF FRA IDF 32 1621
5 B 0 157   FABRE Philippe 1747 F SenM FRA OCC 32 1602
6 N 0 180   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1639 F VetM FRA CVL 3 29½ 1632
7 N 0 195   LORENTER Patrick 1675 F SepM FRA ARA 30½ 1421
8 B 0 190   DEBAUX Herve 1640 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34½ 1527
9    
1618 F SepF IDF - 78B - 70N -185B -156N -157B -180N -195N -190B 0 27 1035
198  
ROS David
  198   ROS David 1779 F SenM FRA IDF 0 27 0
1 B < 158   SOREDA Elisa 1548 F CadF FRA PAC 30½ 1600
2 N < 173   CHAT Eric 1652 F SepM FRA OCC 3 35 1577
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1779 F SenM IDF <158B <173N 0 27 0