Qualifs Cap d'Agde 2017 MDM
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Perf Tr.
1  
LAGUNES Robin
  1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
1 N 1 35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
2 B 1 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
3 N 1 16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
4 B 1 10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
5 N 1 12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
6 B 1 3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
7 N 1 8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
1950 R SenM FRA NAQ + 35N + 21B + 16N + 10B + 12N +  3B +  8N 7 2591 27½
2 f
LE HETET Nicolas
  2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
1 B 1 31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
2 N 1 24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
3 B 0 3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
4 N 1 25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
5 N 1 6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
6 B 1 5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
7 N 1 4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
2310 R SenM FRA NAQ + 31B + 24N -  3B + 25N +  6N +  5B +  4N 6 2264 28
3  
SCHWARZBERG Christian
  3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
1 B 1 37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
2 N 1 25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
3 N 1 2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
4 B 1 7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
5 B ½ 5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
6 N 0 1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
7 N ½ 13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
1990 R SenM FRA NAQ + 37B + 25N +  2N +  7B =  5B -  1N = 13N 5 2176 31½
4  
LAFARGUE Alix
  4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
1 B 1 39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
2 N 1 22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
3 B 0 7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
4 N 1 31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
5 N 1 13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
6 B 1 16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
7 B 0 2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
1950 R SenM FRA NAQ + 39B + 22N -  7B + 31N + 13N + 16B -  2B 5 2121 26½
5  
FERNANDEZ Leon
  5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
1 N 1 34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
2 B 1 18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
3 N 1 14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
4 B 1 6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
5 N ½ 3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
6 N 0 2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
7 B ½ 9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
2060 R BenM FRA NAQ + 34N + 18B + 14N +  6B =  3N -  2N =  9B 5 2117 29½
6  
DUBREUIL Remy
  6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
1 N 1 42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
2 B 1 15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
3 N 1 13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
4 N 0 5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
5 B 0 2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
6 N 1 22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
7 B 1 17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
1980 R VetM FRA NAQ + 42N + 15B + 13N -  5N -  2B + 22N + 17B 5 2070 28
7  
FOURNIER Loic
  7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
1 N 1 20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
2 B 1 33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
3 N 1 4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
4 N 0 3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
5 B 0 14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
6 B 1 12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
7 N 1 18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
2250 R CadM FRA NAQ + 20N + 33B +  4N -  3N - 14B + 12B + 18N 5 2061 27
8  
BALLAN Guillaume
  8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
1 N 1 36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
2 B ½ 12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
3 N ½ 9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
4 B 1 15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
5 N 1 18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
6 B 1 10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
7 B 0 1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
2140 R SenM FRA NAQ + 36N = 12B =  9N + 15B + 18N + 10B -  1B 5 2037 30
9  
CALVO Dylan
  9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
1 N 1 30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
2 B 0 17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
3 B ½ 8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
4 N 1 20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
5 B 1 23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
6 N 1 14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
7 N ½ 5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
2020 R MinM FRA NAQ + 30N - 17B =  8B + 20N + 23B + 14N =  5N 5 2016 26½
10  
LAURON Wesley
  10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
1 B 1 27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
2 N 1 11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
3 B 1 17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
4 N 0 1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
5 B 1 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
6 N 0 8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
7 B 1 19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
2040 R CadM FRA NAQ + 27B + 11N + 17B -  1N + 21B -  8N + 19B 5 1991 29
11  
BRUN Antonin
  11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
1 N 1 43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
2 B 0 10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
3 N 0 30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
4 B 1 38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
5 N 1 36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
6 B 1 20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
7 N 1 16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
1760 R MinM FRA OCC + 43N - 10B - 30N + 38B + 36N + 20B + 16N 5 1801 22
12  
LATASTE Yann
  12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
1 B 1 49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
2 N ½ 8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
3 B 1 24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
4 N 1 19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
5 B 0 1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
6 N 0 7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
7 B 1 33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
1850 R MinM FRA NAQ + 49B =  8N + 24B + 19N -  1B -  7N + 33B 2019 28
13  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
1 B 1 28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
2 N 1 19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
3 B 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
4 N 1 22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
5 B 0 4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
6 N 1 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
7 B ½ 3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
2190 R VetM FRA NAQ + 28B + 19N -  6B + 22N -  4B + 21N =  3B 1983 27
14  
ULICZNY Kevin
  14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
1 B 1 41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
2 N 1 26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
3 B 0 5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
4 N 1 28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
5 N 1 7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
6 B 0 9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
7 N ½ 15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
1940 R SenM FRA NAQ + 41B + 26N -  5B + 28N +  7N -  9B = 15N 1934 26½
15  
CORNET Michel
  15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
1 B 1 52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
2 N 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
3 B 1 39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
4 N 0 8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
5 B 1 44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
6 N 1 40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
7 B ½ 14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
1740 R VetM FRA NAQ + 52B -  6N + 39B -  8N + 44B + 40N = 14B 1751 22½
16  
JOIN Etienne
  16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
1 B 1 32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
2 N 1 23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
3 B 0 1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
4 N 1 26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
5 B 1 17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
6 N 0 4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
7 B 0 11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
2130 R SenM FRA OCC + 32B + 23N -  1B + 26N + 17B -  4N - 11B 4 1868 29
17  
RABOUAN Christophe
  17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
1 B 1 50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
2 N 1 9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
3 N 0 10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
4 B 1 30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
5 N 0 16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
6 B 1 32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
7 N 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
1760 R SepM FRA NAQ + 50B +  9N - 10N + 30B - 16N + 32B -  6N 4 1841 25
18  
SHAKESSI Hossein
  18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
1 B 1 46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
2 N 0 5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
3 B 1 27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
4 N 1 44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
5 B 0 8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
6 N 1 31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
7 B 0 7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
1790 R VetM FRA NAQ + 46B -  5N + 27B + 44N -  8B + 31N -  7B 4 1800 23½
19  
VOLLE Florent
  19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
1 N 1 56   ALBAREIL Raymond 1350 R VetM FRA NAQ 0 890 15
2 B 0 13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
3 N 1 32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
4 B 0 12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
5 N 1 28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
6 B 1 30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
7 N 0 10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
1860 R SenM FRA NAQ + 56N - 13B + 32N - 12B + 28N + 30B - 10N 4 1780 23
20  
LABADIE Frederic
  20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
1 B 0 7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
2 N 1 40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
3 B 1 41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
4 B 0 9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
5 N 1 24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
6 N 0 11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
7 B 1 29   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1681 19½
1560 R SepM FRA NAQ -  7B + 40N + 41B -  9B + 24N - 11N + 29B 4 1776 26½
21  
DELLA RAGIONE Enzo
  21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
1 B 1 57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
2 N 0 1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
3 B 1 40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
4 N 1 23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
5 N 0 10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
6 B 0 13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
7 N 1 30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
1700 R SenM FRA NAQ + 57B -  1N + 40B + 23N - 10N - 13B + 30N 4 1772 26½
22  
FERNANDEZ Jose
  22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
1 N 1 53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
2 B 0 4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
3 N 1 42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
4 B 0 13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
5 N 1 34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
6 B 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
7 N 1 32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
1720 R SepM FRA NAQ + 53N -  4B + 42N - 13B + 34N -  6B + 32N 4 1741 23½
23  
ROSET Olivier
  23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
1 N 1 45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
2 B 0 16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
3 N 1 34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
4 B 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
5 N 0 9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
6 B 1 38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
7 N 1 28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
1840 R SenM FRA NAQ + 45N - 16B + 34N - 21B -  9N + 38B + 28N 4 1737 22
24  
MOULIE Patrick
  24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
1 N 1 38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
2 B 0 2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
3 N 0 12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
4 B 1 35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
5 B 0 20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
6 N 1 27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
7 B 1 31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
1880 R SepM FRA OCC + 38N -  2B - 12N + 35B - 20B + 27N + 31B 4 1730 24
25  
LATASTE Titouan
  25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
1 N 1 48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
2 B 0 3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
3 N 1 37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
4 B 0 2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
5 N 0 32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
6 B 1 45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
7 N 1 36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
1750 R PupM FRA NAQ + 48N -  3B + 37N -  2B - 32N + 45B + 36N 4 1675 22
26  
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis
  26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
1 N 1 55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
2 B 0 14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
3 N 1 35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
4 B 0 16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
5 N 0 30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
6 B 1 51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
7 N 1 34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
1640 R SenM FRA NAQ + 55N - 14B + 35N - 16B - 30N + 51B + 34N 4 1616 19½
27  
LAFON Denis
  27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
1 N 0 10   LAURON Wesley 2040 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1991 29
2 B 1 51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
3 N 0 18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
4 B ½ 43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
5 N 1 42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
6 B 0 24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
7 B 1 40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
1500 R SenM FRA NAQ - 10N + 51B - 18N = 43B + 42N - 24B + 40B 1510 21½
28  
RUBIO Valentin
  28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
1 N 0 13   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2190 R VetM FRA NAQ 1983 27
2 B 1 45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
3 N 1 33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
4 B 0 14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
5 B 0 19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
6 N 1 39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
7 B 0 23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
1560 R MinM FRA NAQ - 13N + 45B + 33N - 14B - 19B + 39N - 23B 3 1687 23
29  
DUBERTRAND Bernard
  29   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1681 19½
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
5 N 1 46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
6 B 1 35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
7 N 0 20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
1840 R SepM FRA NAQ + 48B + 46N + 35B - 20N 3 1681 19½
30  
LEMONIER Olivier
  30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
1 B 0 9   CALVO Dylan 2020 R MinM FRA NAQ 5 2016 26½
2 N 1 46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
3 B 1 11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
4 N 0 17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
5 B 1 26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
6 N 0 19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
7 B 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
1470 R SenM FRA NAQ -  9B + 46N + 11B - 17N + 26B - 19N - 21B 3 1640 26
31  
BERNABE Laurent
  31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
1 N 0 2 f LE HETET Nicolas 2310 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2264 28
2 B 1 56   ALBAREIL Raymond 1350 R VetM FRA NAQ 0 890 15
3 N 1 38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
4 B 0 4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
5 N 1 37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
6 B 0 18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
7 N 0 24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
1570 R SenM FRA NAQ -  2N + 56B + 38N -  4B + 37N - 18B - 24N 3 1630 25
32  
TOUYA Tom
  32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
1 N 0 16   JOIN Etienne 2130 R SenM FRA OCC 4 1868 29
2 B 1 43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
3 B 0 19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
4 N 1 45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
5 B 1 25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
6 N 0 17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
7 B 0 22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
1530 R BenM FRA NAQ - 16N + 43B - 19B + 45N + 25B - 17N - 22B 3 1604 22½
33  
CALVO Frederic
  33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
1 B 1 44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
2 N 0 7   FOURNIER Loic 2250 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 2061 27
3 B 0 28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
4 N 1 39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
5 B 0 40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
6 B 1 37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
7 N 0 12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
1870 R SenM FRA NAQ + 44B -  7N - 28B + 39N - 40B + 37B - 12N 3 1593 21½
34  
BRUNET Max
  34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
1 B 0 5   FERNANDEZ Leon 2060 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2117 29½
2 N 1 49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
3 B 0 23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
4 N 1 46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
5 B 0 22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
6 N 1 44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
7 B 0 26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
1510 R VetM FRA NAQ -  5B + 49N - 23B + 46N - 22B + 44N - 26B 3 1531 21
35  
BONNET Emmanuel
  35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
1 B 0 1   LAGUNES Robin 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 7 2591 27½
2 N 1 52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
3 B 0 26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
4 N 0 24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
5 B 1 50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
6 N 0 29   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1681 19½
7 B 1 47   LEMOY Roman 1190 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1263 16½
1399 E SenM FRA OCC -  1B + 52N - 26B - 24N + 50B - 29N + 47B 3 1500 25
36  
LOYARTE Frederic
  36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
1 B 0 8   BALLAN Guillaume 2140 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2037 30
2 N 0 44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
3 B 1 51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
4 N 1 41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
5 B 0 11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
6 N 1 49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
7 B 0 25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
1530 R SenM FRA NAQ -  8B - 44N + 51B + 41N - 11B + 49N - 25B 3 1497 21
37  
MAILLARD Ethan
  37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
1 N 0 3   SCHWARZBERG Christian 1990 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2176 31½
2 B 1 48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
3 B 0 25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
4 N 1 50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
5 B 0 31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
6 N 0 33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
7 B 1 44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
1470 R MinM FRA NAQ -  3N + 48B - 25B + 50N - 31B - 33N + 44B 3 1497 19
38  
LUTZ Andre
  38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
1 B 0 24   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 4 1730 24
2 N 1 57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
3 B 0 31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
4 N 0 11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
5 B 1 52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
6 N 0 23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
7 B 1 50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
1390 R VetM FRA NAQ - 24B + 57N - 31B - 11N + 52B - 23N + 50B 3 1471 20
39  
TABARY Dominique
  39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
1 N 0 4   LAFARGUE Alix 1950 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2121 26½
2 B 1 53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
3 N 0 15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
4 B 0 33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
5 N 1 43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
6 B 0 28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
7 N 1 45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
1410 R SepM FRA NAQ -  4N + 53B - 15N - 33B + 43N - 28B + 45N 3 1455 20
40  
DANTHEZ Bernard
  40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
1 N 1 51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
2 B 0 20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
3 N 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
4 B 1 42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
5 N 1 33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
6 B 0 15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
7 N 0 27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
1100 R SepM FRA NAQ + 51N - 20B - 21N + 42B + 33N - 15B - 27N 3 1390 22
41  
BRUNET Alain
  41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
1 N 0 14   ULICZNY Kevin 1940 R SenM FRA NAQ 1934 26½
2 B 1 55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
3 N 0 20   LABADIE Frederic 1560 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1776 26½
4 B 0 36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
5 N 0 51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
6 B 1 43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
7 N 1 46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
1399 E SepM FRA - 14N + 55B - 20N - 36B - 51N + 43B + 46N 3 1355 18
42  
POKEE Michele
  42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
1 B 0 6   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM FRA NAQ 5 2070 28
2 N 1 50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
3 B 0 22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
4 N 0 40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
5 B 0 27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
6 N 1 53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
7 B 1 49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
1420 R VetF FRA OCC -  6B + 50N - 22B - 40N - 27B + 53N + 49B 3 1343 19½
43  
FORNENGO Jessica
  43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
1 B 0 11   BRUN Antonin 1760 R MinM FRA OCC 5 1801 22
2 N 0 32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
3 B 1 57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
4 N ½ 27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
5 B 0 39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
6 N 0 41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
7 B 1 51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
1280 R SenF FRA OCC - 11B - 32N + 57B = 27N - 39B - 41N + 51B 1347 19½
44  
HAUQUIN Patrick
  44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
1 N 0 33   CALVO Frederic 1870 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1593 21½
2 B 1 36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
3 N 1 56   ALBAREIL Raymond 1350 R VetM FRA NAQ 0 890 15
4 B 0 18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
5 N 0 15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
6 B 0 34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
7 N 0 37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
1380 R SepM FRA NAQ - 33N + 36B + 56N - 18B - 15N - 34B - 37N 2 1432 20½
45  
KOCHETOVA Margot
  45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
1 B 0 23   ROSET Olivier 1840 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1737 22
2 N 0 28   RUBIO Valentin 1560 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1687 23
3 B 1 52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
4 B 0 32   TOUYA Tom 1530 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1604 22½
5 N 1 48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
6 N 0 25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
7 B 0 39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
1320 R PouF FRA NAQ - 23B - 28N + 52B - 32B + 48N - 25N - 39B 2 1309 19
46  
ANDRE Elea
  46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
1 N 0 18   SHAKESSI Hossein 1790 R VetM FRA NAQ 4 1800 23½
2 B 0 30   LEMONIER Olivier 1470 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1640 26
3 N 1 53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
4 B 0 34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
5 B 0 29   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1681 19½
6 N 1 52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
7 B 0 41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
1280 R PouF FRA NAQ - 18N - 30B + 53N - 34B - 29B + 52N - 41B 2 1279 19½
47  
LEMOY Roman
  47   LEMOY Roman 1190 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1263 16½
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
5 B 0 49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
6 B 1 55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
7 N 0 35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
1190 R PouM FRA NAQ + 57N - 49B + 55B - 35N 2 1263 16½
48  
BOUSQUET Martin
  48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
1 B 0 25   LATASTE Titouan 1750 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1675 22
2 N 0 37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
3 B 1 49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
4 N 0 29   DUBERTRAND Bernard 1840 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1681 19½
5 B 0 45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
6 N 0 50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
7 B 1 57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
1180 R PupM FRA NAQ - 25B - 37N + 49B - 29N - 45B - 50N + 57B 2 1250 17½
49  
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
  49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
1 N 0 12   LATASTE Yann 1850 R MinM FRA NAQ 2019 28
2 B 0 34   BRUNET Max 1510 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1531 21
3 N 0 48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
4 B 1 53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
5 N 1 47   LEMOY Roman 1190 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1263 16½
6 B 0 36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
7 N 0 42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
1340 R PouM FRA NAQ - 12N - 34B - 48N + 53B + 47N - 36B - 42N 2 1213 19
50  
BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea
  50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
1 N 0 17   RABOUAN Christophe 1760 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1841 25
2 B 0 42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
3 N 1 55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
4 B 0 37   MAILLARD Ethan 1470 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1497 19
5 N 0 35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
6 B 1 48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
7 N 0 38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
1250 R BenM FRA NAQ - 17N - 42B + 55N - 37B - 35N + 48B - 38N 2 1191 18
51  
DANTHEZ Lucas
  51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
1 B 0 40   DANTHEZ Bernard 1100 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1390 22
2 N 0 27   LAFON Denis 1500 R SenM FRA NAQ 1510 21½
3 N 0 36   LOYARTE Frederic 1530 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1497 21
4 B 1 54   LEMOY Anton 850 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 980 16½
5 B 1 41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
6 N 0 26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
7 N 0 43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
1200 R BenM FRA NAQ - 40B - 27N - 36N + 54B + 41B - 26N - 43N 2 1176 19
52  
CHAMPAGNE Adrien
  52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
1 N 0 15   CORNET Michel 1740 R VetM FRA NAQ 1751 22½
2 B 0 35   BONNET Emmanuel 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 3 1500 25
3 N 0 45   KOCHETOVA Margot 1320 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1309 19
4 B 1 55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
5 N 0 38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
6 B 0 46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
7 N 1 54   LEMOY Anton 850 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 980 16½
1180 R PupM FRA NAQ - 15N - 35B - 45N + 55B - 38N - 46B + 54N 2 1092 17
53  
BABU Francoise
  53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
1 B 0 22   FERNANDEZ Jose 1720 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1741 23½
2 N 0 39   TABARY Dominique 1410 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1455 20
3 B 0 46   ANDRE Elea 1280 R PouF FRA NAQ 2 1279 19½
4 N 0 49   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1340 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1213 19
5 N 1 54   LEMOY Anton 850 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 980 16½
6 B 0 42   POKEE Michele 1420 R VetF FRA OCC 3 1343 19½
7 N 1 55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
1060 R VetF FRA NAQ - 22B - 39N - 46B - 49N + 54N - 42B + 55N 2 1067 16½
54  
LEMOY Anton
  54   LEMOY Anton 850 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 980 16½
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 51   DANTHEZ Lucas 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1176 19
5 B 0 53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
6 N 1 57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
7 B 0 52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
850 R PouM FRA NAQ - 51N - 53B + 57N - 52B 1 980 16½
55  
LOUBIER Louise
  55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
1 B 0 26   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1640 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1616 19½
2 N 0 41   BRUNET Alain 1399 E SepM FRA 3 1355 18
3 B 0 50   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1250 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1191 18
4 N 0 52   CHAMPAGNE Adrien 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1092 17
5 B 1 57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
6 N 0 47   LEMOY Roman 1190 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1263 16½
7 B 0 53   BABU Francoise 1060 R VetF FRA NAQ 2 1067 16½
799 E PouM FRA - 26B - 41N - 50B - 52N + 57B - 47N - 53B 1 905 16½
56  
ALBAREIL Raymond
  56   ALBAREIL Raymond 1350 R VetM FRA NAQ 0 890 15
1 B 0 19   VOLLE Florent 1860 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1780 23
2 N 0 31   BERNABE Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1630 25
3 B 0 44   HAUQUIN Patrick 1380 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1432 20½
4    
5    
6    
7    
1350 R VetM FRA NAQ - 19B - 31N - 44B 0 890 15
57  
LOUBIER Lucien
  57   LOUBIER Lucien 999 E PupM FRA 0 557 17½
1 N 0 21   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1700 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1772 26½
2 B 0 38   LUTZ Andre 1390 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1471 20
3 N 0 43   FORNENGO Jessica 1280 R SenF FRA OCC 1347 19½
4 B 0 47   LEMOY Roman 1190 R PouM FRA NAQ 2 1263 16½
5 N 0 55   LOUBIER Louise 799 E PouM FRA 1 905 16½
6 B 0 54   LEMOY Anton 850 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 980 16½
7 N 0 48   BOUSQUET Martin 1180 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1250 17½
999 E PupM FRA - 21N - 38B - 43N - 47B - 55N - 54B - 48N 0 557 17½