24e Open A de la ville de Sautron
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m
BEDOUIN Xavier
  1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2321 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 25½
1 N 1 38   FAMEL Edouard 1677 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19 21
2 B 1 17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1912 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20
3 N 1 10   LE PEN Steven 2024 F JunM FRA PDL 4 21 23
4 B 1 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2150 F SenF FRA PDL 20 22½
5 N ½ 3 f MIGOT Tangi 2360 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 24½
6 B ½ 4 f DELORME Alban 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 5 21 23½
2321 F SenM FRA NAQ + 38N + 17B + 10N +  8B =  3N =  4B 5 22½ 25½ 2389
2 f
DUBOUE Peio
  2 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM FRA PDL 5 22 24½
1 N 1 50   LE CORRONC Axel 1695 F BenM FRA PDL 19 20
2 B 1 12   NEMETY Laszlo 1936 F VetM FRA PDL 4 19 21
3 N 1 24   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 24½
4 B 1 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2171 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 23½
5 N ½ 4 f DELORME Alban 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 5 21 23½
6 B ½ 3 f MIGOT Tangi 2360 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 24½
2403 F SenM FRA PDL + 50N + 12B + 24N +  7B =  4N =  3B 5 22 24½ 2424
3 f
MIGOT Tangi
  3 f MIGOT Tangi 2360 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 24½
1 B 1 41   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 3 17 19
2 N 1 16   PRIMEL Dominique 1936 F SepM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20½
3 B 1 11   RAYNE Remy 2039 F SenM FRA PAC 4 19 21½
4 N 1 25   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 19½ 22
5 B ½ 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2321 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 25½
6 N ½ 2 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM FRA PDL 5 22 24½
2360 F SenM FRA BRE + 41B + 16N + 11B + 25N =  1B =  2N 5 21½ 24½ 2422
4 f
DELORME Alban
  4 f DELORME Alban 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 5 21 23½
1 B 1 51   DAVID Irene 1675 F BenF FRA PDL 18 19½
2 N 1 43   SPILLANE Anthony 1902 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
3 B 1 13   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 19 21
4 N 1 14 f CROUAN Stephane 2163 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
5 B ½ 2 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM FRA PDL 5 22 24½
6 N ½ 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2321 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 25½
2296 F SenM FRA PDL + 51B + 43N + 13B + 14N =  2B =  1N 5 21 23½ 2392
5 f
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  5 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM FRA CVL 5 18 20½
1 N 1 54   CAILLOT Arnaud 1658 F SenM FRA BRE 17½ 19½
2 B 1 35   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 3 20 21½
3 N 0 6   VIERS Matthieu 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 23½
4 B 1 37   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 3 19 21½
5 N 1 24   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 24½
6 B 1 10   LE PEN Steven 2024 F JunM FRA PDL 4 21 23
2258 F SenM FRA CVL + 54N + 35B -  6N + 37B + 24N + 10B 5 18 20½ 2220
6  
VIERS Matthieu
  6   VIERS Matthieu 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 23½
1 N 1 52   GAC Jean-Luc 1447 F VetM FRA BRE 18 19
2 B 1 36   MARCHAIS Antoine 1705 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19½ 21
3 B 1 5 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM FRA CVL 5 18 20½
4 N ½ 15   MARIETTE Lucas 2133 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
5 B ½ 18 f LE GOFF Ronan 2280 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18 20
6 N ½ 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2171 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 23½
1996 F SenM FRA NAQ + 52N + 36B +  5B = 15N = 18B =  7N 21 23½ 2217
7  
SELEBRAN Henri
  7   SELEBRAN Henri 2171 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 23½
1 B 1 48   GAC Riwal 1655 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14½ 16
2 N 1 32   GREGO Pierre 1861 F SepM FRA GUA 15½ 17
3 B 1 31   DELABBEY Florian 1965 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 18
4 N 0 2 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM FRA PDL 5 22 24½
5 B 1 13   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 19 21
6 B ½ 6   VIERS Matthieu 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 23½
2171 F SenM FRA NAQ + 48B + 32N + 31B -  2N + 13B =  6B 20½ 23½ 2193
8 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2150 F SenF FRA PDL 20 22½
1 B 1 57   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1608 F BenM FRA IDF 15 15
2 N 1 20   TROUBAT Alexandre 1847 F BenM FRA BRE 4 16½ 16½
3 B 1 39   COLLEN Eric 1708 F SenM FRA PDL 3 18 20
4 N 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2321 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 25½
5 B ½ 9   LESBROS Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA PDL 16½ 19
6 N 1 27   LE CORRONC Yohan 1783 F CadM FRA PDL 17½ 18½
2150 F SenF FRA PDL + 57B + 20N + 39B -  1N =  9B + 27N 20 22½ 2094
9  
LESBROS Bernard
  9   LESBROS Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA PDL 16½ 19
1 N 0 40   KRAEVSKIY Sergey 1399 E SenM RUS 3 17½ 19½
2 B 1 60   FRANCOIS Michel 1403 F SepM FRA CVL 13½ 14½
3 N 1 54   CAILLOT Arnaud 1658 F SenM FRA BRE 17½ 19½
4 B 1 50   LE CORRONC Axel 1695 F BenM FRA PDL 19 20
5 N ½ 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2150 F SenF FRA PDL 20 22½
6 B 1 12   NEMETY Laszlo 1936 F VetM FRA PDL 4 19 21
1952 F VetM FRA PDL - 40N + 60B + 54N + 50B =  8N + 12B 16½ 19 1979
10  
LE PEN Steven
  10   LE PEN Steven 2024 F JunM FRA PDL 4 21 23
1 B 1 63   SECHER Daniel 1551 F SepM FRA PDL 2 16½ 18½
2 N 1 33   POULAIN Yves 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 15 17
3 B 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2321 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 25½
4 N 1 20   TROUBAT Alexandre 1847 F BenM FRA BRE 4 16½ 16½
5 B 1 25   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 19½ 22
6 N 0 5 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM FRA CVL 5 18 20½
2024 F JunM FRA PDL + 63B + 33N -  1B + 20N + 25B -  5N 4 21 23 2119
11  
RAYNE Remy
  11   RAYNE Remy 2039 F SenM FRA PAC 4 19 21½
1 N 1 46   DELAFENETRE Franck 1555 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
2 B 1 23   BIHARI Pascal 1732 F SepM FRA PDL 4 15 15½
3 N 0 3 f MIGOT Tangi 2360 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 24½
4 B ½ 53   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1724 F MinM FRA PDL 17½ 19½
5 N 1 36   MARCHAIS Antoine 1705 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19½ 21
6 B ½ 17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1912 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20
2039 F SenM FRA PAC + 46N + 23B -  3N = 53B + 36N = 17B 4 19 21½ 1968
12  
NEMETY Laszlo
  12   NEMETY Laszlo 1936 F VetM FRA PDL 4 19 21
1 B 1 65   VERHILLE Gabin 1345 F PupM FRA PDL 2 15 16
2 N 0 2 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM FRA PDL 5 22 24½
3 B 1 51   DAVID Irene 1675 F BenF FRA PDL 18 19½
4 N 1 45   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
5 B 1 14 f CROUAN Stephane 2163 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
6 N 0 9   LESBROS Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA PDL 16½ 19
1936 F VetM FRA PDL + 65B -  2N + 51B + 45N + 14B -  9N 4 19 21 2021
13  
POTTIER Simeon
  13   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 19 21
1 N 1 61   LE BAUT Daniel 1549 F SepM FRA PDL 2 18 18½
2 B 1 53   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1724 F MinM FRA PDL 17½ 19½
3 N 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 5 21 23½
4 B 1 23   BIHARI Pascal 1732 F SepM FRA PDL 4 15 15½
5 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2171 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 23½
6 B 1 36   MARCHAIS Antoine 1705 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19½ 21
2006 F JunM FRA NAQ + 61N + 53B -  4N + 23B -  7N + 36B 4 19 21 1995
14 f
CROUAN Stephane
  14 f CROUAN Stephane 2163 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
1 N 1 47   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15 16½
2 B 1 28   PILLE Edouard 1817 F SenM FRA PDL 17 18
3 N 1 55   LARAND Manuel 1958 F SepM FRA NAQ 17 18
4 B 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 5 21 23½
5 N 0 12   NEMETY Laszlo 1936 F VetM FRA PDL 4 19 21
6 B 1 37   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 3 19 21½
2163 F SenM FRA PDL + 47N + 28B + 55N -  4B - 12N + 37B 4 18½ 21 2060
15  
MARIETTE Lucas
  15   MARIETTE Lucas 2133 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
1 N 1 44   LEMERCIER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA PDL 3 16 17
2 B ½ 30   LAMAZE Simon 1744 F PupM FRA PDL 16½ 18
3 N ½ 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM FRA PDL 16½ 18
4 B ½ 6   VIERS Matthieu 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 23½
5 N 1 53   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1724 F MinM FRA PDL 17½ 19½
6 B ½ 19   SMILGA Andrei 1981 F SepM RUS PDL 4 17 18½
2133 F BenM FRA PDL + 44N = 30B = 29N =  6B + 53N = 19B 4 18½ 21 2021
16  
PRIMEL Dominique
  16   PRIMEL Dominique 1936 F SepM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20½
1 N 1 68   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1341 F SenM FRA PDL 2 14 15½
2 B 0 3 f MIGOT Tangi 2360 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 24½
3 N ½ 56   LEPRINCE Jean-Louis 1658 F VetM FRA PDL 15 16½
4 B 1 44   LEMERCIER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA PDL 3 16 17
5 N 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM FRA PDL 16½ 18
6 B ½ 18 f LE GOFF Ronan 2280 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18 20
1936 F SepM FRA PDL + 68N -  3B = 56N + 44B + 29N = 18B 4 18½ 20½ 2058
17  
HARUTYUNYAN Safar
  17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1912 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20
1 B 1 69   MARIETTE Fabrice 1327 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 13 14
2 N 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2321 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 25½
3 B 1 74   COBIGO Jean-Yves 1658 F SepM FRA PDL 16½ 18
4 N 1 39   COLLEN Eric 1708 F SenM FRA PDL 3 18 20
5 B ½ 26   DAVID Alexandre 2097 F SenM FRA PDL 19 21½
6 N ½ 11   RAYNE Remy 2039 F SenM FRA PAC 4 19 21½
1912 F BenM FRA PDL + 69B -  1N + 74B + 39N = 26B = 11N 4 18½ 20 2010
18 f
LE GOFF Ronan
  18 f LE GOFF Ronan 2280 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18 20
1    
2 B 1 62   EUGENE Nathael 1136 F PpoM FRA PDL 2 17 18
3 N 1 38   FAMEL Edouard 1677 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19 21
4 B 1 35   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 3 20 21½
5 N ½ 6   VIERS Matthieu 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 23½
6 N ½ 16   PRIMEL Dominique 1936 F SepM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20½
2280 F SenM FRA PDL + 62B + 38N + 35B =  6N = 16N 4 18 20 2154
19  
SMILGA Andrei
  19   SMILGA Andrei 1981 F SepM RUS PDL 4 17 18½
1 B 1 58   DAVID Marie 1424 F PupF FRA PDL 14 14
2 N 1 74   COBIGO Jean-Yves 1658 F SepM FRA PDL 16½ 18
3 B 0 25   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 19½ 22
4 N ½ 27   LE CORRONC Yohan 1783 F CadM FRA PDL 17½ 18½
5 B 1 33   POULAIN Yves 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 15 17
6 N ½ 15   MARIETTE Lucas 2133 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
1981 F SepM RUS PDL + 58B + 74N - 25B = 27N + 33B = 15N 4 17 18½ 1970
20  
TROUBAT Alexandre
  20   TROUBAT Alexandre 1847 F BenM FRA BRE 4 16½ 16½
1 N 1 83   LAUDEN Pierre 1274 F SepM FRA PDL 0 13 14½
2 B 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2150 F SenF FRA PDL 20 22½
3 N 1 64   BACON Bruno 1471 F SepM FRA BRE 2 15½ 17
4 B 0 10   LE PEN Steven 2024 F JunM FRA PDL 4 21 23
5 N 1 66   GARCIA Didier 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 15 15½
6 B 1 42   SELVI Laurent 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 19
1847 F BenM FRA BRE + 83N -  8B + 64N - 10B + 66N + 42B 4 16½ 16½ 1880
21 f
EUGENE Floryan
  21 f EUGENE Floryan 2344 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
1    
2    
3 N 1 75   DEGREE Florentin 1315 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 15
4 B 1 52   GAC Jean-Luc 1447 F VetM FRA BRE 18 19
5 N 1 38   FAMEL Edouard 1677 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19 21
6 B 1 35   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 3 20 21½
2344 F CadM FRA PDL + 75N + 52B + 38N + 35B 4 15 16½ 2621
22  
LAMBERT Thomas
  22   LAMBERT Thomas 1894 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
1    
2 B 1 81   LAMBERT Eric 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 1 13½ 14½
3 N 1 46   DELAFENETRE Franck 1555 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
4 B 0 24   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 24½
5 N 1 61   LE BAUT Daniel 1549 F SepM FRA PDL 2 18 18½
6 N 1 45   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
1894 F CadM FRA PDL + 81B + 46N - 24B + 61N + 45N 4 15 16½ 1917
23  
BIHARI Pascal
  23   BIHARI Pascal 1732 F SepM FRA PDL 4 15 15½
1 B 1 82   BOULESTEIX Max 1149 F SepM FRA PDL 1 12 12½
2 N 0 11   RAYNE Remy 2039 F SenM FRA PAC 4 19 21½
3 B 1 63   SECHER Daniel 1551 F SepM FRA PDL 2 16½ 18½
4 N 0 13   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 19 21
5 B 1 67   COLLEN Vincent 1535 F CadM FRA PDL 2 14½ 16
6 N 1 43   SPILLANE Anthony 1902 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
1732 F SepM FRA PDL + 82B - 11N + 63B - 13N + 67B + 43N 4 15 15½ 1850
24  
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe
  24   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 24½
1 B 1 49   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1556 F SenM FRA PDL 3 14½ 15½
2 N 1 27   LE CORRONC Yohan 1783 F CadM FRA PDL 17½ 18½
3 B 0 2 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM FRA PDL 5 22 24½
4 N 1 22   LAMBERT Thomas 1894 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
5 B 0 5 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM FRA CVL 5 18 20½
6 N ½ 32   GREGO Pierre 1861 F SepM FRA GUA 15½ 17
2054 F SenM FRA PDL + 49B + 27N -  2B + 22N -  5B = 32N 21½ 24½ 2035
25  
AUBRY Yannis
  25   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 19½ 22
1 N 1 56   LEPRINCE Jean-Louis 1658 F VetM FRA PDL 15 16½
2 B 1 37   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 3 19 21½
3 N 1 19   SMILGA Andrei 1981 F SepM RUS PDL 4 17 18½
4 B 0 3 f MIGOT Tangi 2360 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 24½
5 N 0 10   LE PEN Steven 2024 F JunM FRA PDL 4 21 23
6 B ½ 28   PILLE Edouard 1817 F SenM FRA PDL 17 18
2190 F SenM FRA PDL + 56N + 37B + 19N -  3B - 10N = 28B 19½ 22 2030
26  
DAVID Alexandre
  26   DAVID Alexandre 2097 F SenM FRA PDL 19 21½
1    
2 B 1 52   GAC Jean-Luc 1447 F VetM FRA BRE 18 19
3 N 1 30   LAMAZE Simon 1744 F PupM FRA PDL 16½ 18
4 B 1 28   PILLE Edouard 1817 F SenM FRA PDL 17 18
5 N ½ 17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1912 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20
6    
2097 F SenM FRA PDL + 52B + 30N + 28B = 17N 19 21½ 2122
27  
LE CORRONC Yohan
  27   LE CORRONC Yohan 1783 F CadM FRA PDL 17½ 18½
1 N 1 84   CASSARD Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 0 12 13
2 B 0 24   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 24½
3 N 1 40   KRAEVSKIY Sergey 1399 E SenM RUS 3 17½ 19½
4 B ½ 19   SMILGA Andrei 1981 F SepM RUS PDL 4 17 18½
5 N 1 55   LARAND Manuel 1958 F SepM FRA NAQ 17 18
6 B 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2150 F SenF FRA PDL 20 22½
1783 F CadM FRA PDL + 84N - 24B + 40N = 19B + 55N -  8B 17½ 18½ 1934
28  
PILLE Edouard
  28   PILLE Edouard 1817 F SenM FRA PDL 17 18
1 B 1 80   FAUVELOT Gerard 1268 F VetM FRA PDL 1 13½ 15
2 N 0 14 f CROUAN Stephane 2163 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
3 B 1 49   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1556 F SenM FRA PDL 3 14½ 15½
4 N 0 26   DAVID Alexandre 2097 F SenM FRA PDL 19 21½
5 B 1 63   SECHER Daniel 1551 F SepM FRA PDL 2 16½ 18½
6 N ½ 25   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 19½ 22
1817 F SenM FRA PDL + 80B - 14N + 49B - 26N + 63B = 25N 17 18 1889
29  
HUTOIS Mickael
  29   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM FRA PDL 16½ 18
1 B 0 74   COBIGO Jean-Yves 1658 F SepM FRA PDL 16½ 18
2 N 1 58   DAVID Marie 1424 F PupF FRA PDL 14 14
3 B ½ 15   MARIETTE Lucas 2133 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
4 N 1 41   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 3 17 19
5 B 0 16   PRIMEL Dominique 1936 F SepM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20½
6 N 1 39   COLLEN Eric 1708 F SenM FRA PDL 3 18 20
2207 F SenM FRA PDL - 74B + 58N = 15B + 41N - 16B + 39N 16½ 18 1942
30  
LAMAZE Simon
  30   LAMAZE Simon 1744 F PupM FRA PDL 16½ 18
1 B 1 78   TUILLIER Valentin 1181 F BenM FRA PDL 12½ 13½
2 N ½ 15   MARIETTE Lucas 2133 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
3 B 0 26   DAVID Alexandre 2097 F SenM FRA PDL 19 21½
4 B 0 42   SELVI Laurent 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 19
5 N 1 54   CAILLOT Arnaud 1658 F SenM FRA BRE 17½ 19½
6 N 1 59   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
1744 F PupM FRA PDL + 78B = 15N - 26B - 42B + 54N + 59N 16½ 18 1833
31  
DELABBEY Florian
  31   DELABBEY Florian 1965 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 18
1 N 1 60   FRANCOIS Michel 1403 F SepM FRA CVL 13½ 14½
2 B 1 40   KRAEVSKIY Sergey 1399 E SenM RUS 3 17½ 19½
3 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2171 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 23½
4 B 0 36   MARCHAIS Antoine 1705 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19½ 21
5 N ½ 51   DAVID Irene 1675 F BenF FRA PDL 18 19½
6 B 1 53   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1724 F MinM FRA PDL 17½ 19½
1965 F CadM FRA NAQ + 60N + 40B -  7N - 36B = 51N + 53B 15½ 18 1820
32  
GREGO Pierre
  32   GREGO Pierre 1861 F SepM FRA GUA 15½ 17
1 N 1 76   APRESYAN Samvel 1303 F PouM FRA PDL 14 16
2 B 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2171 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 23½
3 N ½ 61   LE BAUT Daniel 1549 F SepM FRA PDL 2 18 18½
4 B 1 56   LEPRINCE Jean-Louis 1658 F VetM FRA PDL 15 16½
5 N ½ 42   SELVI Laurent 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 19
6 B ½ 24   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 24½
1861 F SepM FRA GUA + 76N -  7B = 61N + 56B = 42N = 24B 15½ 17 1876
33  
POULAIN Yves
  33   POULAIN Yves 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 15 17
1 N 1 72   DUVAL Lucie 1170 F BenF FRA BRE 2 10½ 10½
2 B 0 10   LE PEN Steven 2024 F JunM FRA PDL 4 21 23
3 N 1 62   EUGENE Nathael 1136 F PpoM FRA PDL 2 17 18
4 B ½ 55   LARAND Manuel 1958 F SepM FRA NAQ 17 18
5 N 0 19   SMILGA Andrei 1981 F SepM RUS PDL 4 17 18½
6 B 1 50   LE CORRONC Axel 1695 F BenM FRA PDL 19 20
1740 F SepM FRA PDL + 72N - 10B + 62N = 55B - 19N + 50B 15 17 1783
34  
PERRIN Antoine
  34   PERRIN Antoine 1288 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 17
1 N 0 37   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 3 19 21½
2 B 1 47   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15 16½
3 N 0 36   MARCHAIS Antoine 1705 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19½ 21
4 B 1 46   DELAFENETRE Franck 1555 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
5 N ½ 50   LE CORRONC Axel 1695 F BenM FRA PDL 19 20
6 B 1 55   LARAND Manuel 1958 F SepM FRA NAQ 17 18
1288 F BenM FRA PDL - 37N + 47B - 36N + 46B = 50N + 55B 14½ 17 1712
35  
GENEREAU Thierry
  35   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 3 20 21½
1 B 1 77   LEVEQUE Damien 1304 F SenM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
2 N 0 5 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM FRA CVL 5 18 20½
3 B 1 48   GAC Riwal 1655 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14½ 16
4 N 0 18 f LE GOFF Ronan 2280 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18 20
5 B 1 57   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1608 F BenM FRA IDF 15 15
6 N 0 21 f EUGENE Floryan 2344 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
1868 F SepM FRA PDL + 77B -  5N + 48B - 18N + 57B - 21N 3 20 21½ 1921
36  
MARCHAIS Antoine
  36   MARCHAIS Antoine 1705 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19½ 21
1 B 1 70   APRESYAN Ariadna 1081 F PpoF FRA PDL 2 12 12
2 N 0 6   VIERS Matthieu 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 23½
3 B 1 34   PERRIN Antoine 1288 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 17
4 N 1 31   DELABBEY Florian 1965 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 18
5 B 0 11   RAYNE Remy 2039 F SenM FRA PAC 4 19 21½
6 N 0 13   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 19 21
1705 F BenM FRA BRE + 70B -  6N + 34B + 31N - 11B - 13N 3 19½ 21 1769
37  
MAS Victor
  37   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 3 19 21½
1 B 1 34   PERRIN Antoine 1288 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 17
2 N 0 25   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 19½ 22
3 B 1 57   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1608 F BenM FRA IDF 15 15
4 N 0 5 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM FRA CVL 5 18 20½
5 B 1 49   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1556 F SenM FRA PDL 3 14½ 15½
6 N 0 14 f CROUAN Stephane 2163 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
1853 F BenM FRA PDL + 34B - 25N + 57B -  5N + 49B - 14N 3 19 21½ 1870
38  
FAMEL Edouard
  38   FAMEL Edouard 1677 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19 21
1 B 0 1 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2321 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 22½ 25½
2 N 1 65   VERHILLE Gabin 1345 F PupM FRA PDL 2 15 16
3 B 0 18 f LE GOFF Ronan 2280 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18 20
4 N 1 58   DAVID Marie 1424 F PupF FRA PDL 14 14
5 B 0 21 f EUGENE Floryan 2344 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
6 N 1 67   COLLEN Vincent 1535 F CadM FRA PDL 2 14½ 16
1677 F BenM FRA BRE -  1B + 65N - 18B + 58N - 21B + 67N 3 19 21 1756
39  
COLLEN Eric
  39   COLLEN Eric 1708 F SenM FRA PDL 3 18 20
1 N 1 71   DEGREE Ombeline 1099 F PupF FRA PDL 2 11½ 13
2 B 1 42   SELVI Laurent 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 19
3 N 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2150 F SenF FRA PDL 20 22½
4 B 0 17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1912 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20
5 N 1 40   KRAEVSKIY Sergey 1399 E SenM RUS 3 17½ 19½
6 B 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM FRA PDL 16½ 18
1708 F SenM FRA PDL + 71N + 42B -  8N - 17B + 40N - 29B 3 18 20 1861
40  
KRAEVSKIY Sergey
  40   KRAEVSKIY Sergey 1399 E SenM RUS 3 17½ 19½
1 B 1 9   LESBROS Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA PDL 16½ 19
2 N 0 31   DELABBEY Florian 1965 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 18
3 B 0 27   LE CORRONC Yohan 1783 F CadM FRA PDL 17½ 18½
4 N 1 48   GAC Riwal 1655 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14½ 16
5 B 0 39   COLLEN Eric 1708 F SenM FRA PDL 3 18 20
6 N 1 63   SECHER Daniel 1551 F SepM FRA PDL 2 16½ 18½
1399 E SenM RUS +  9B - 31N - 27B + 48N - 39B + 63N 3 17½ 19½ 1769
41  
BOULART Emilie
  41   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 3 17 19
1 N 0 3 f MIGOT Tangi 2360 F SenM FRA BRE 5 21½ 24½
2 B 1 68   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1341 F SenM FRA PDL 2 14 15½
3 N ½ 42   SELVI Laurent 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 19
4 B 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM FRA PDL 16½ 18
5 N ½ 44   LEMERCIER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA PDL 3 16 17
6 B 1 51   DAVID Irene 1675 F BenF FRA PDL 18 19½
1693 F MinF FRA PDL -  3N + 68B = 42N - 29B = 44N + 51B 3 17 19 1801
42  
SELVI Laurent
  42   SELVI Laurent 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 19
1 B 1 67   COLLEN Vincent 1535 F CadM FRA PDL 2 14½ 16
2 N 0 39   COLLEN Eric 1708 F SenM FRA PDL 3 18 20
3 B ½ 41   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 3 17 19
4 N 1 30   LAMAZE Simon 1744 F PupM FRA PDL 16½ 18
5 B ½ 32   GREGO Pierre 1861 F SepM FRA GUA 15½ 17
6 N 0 20   TROUBAT Alexandre 1847 F BenM FRA BRE 4 16½ 16½
2006 F SenM FRA IDF + 67B - 39N = 41B + 30N = 32B - 20N 3 17 19 1743
43  
SPILLANE Anthony
  43   SPILLANE Anthony 1902 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
1 N 1 75   DEGREE Florentin 1315 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 15
2 B 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 5 21 23½
3 N ½ 44   LEMERCIER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA PDL 3 16 17
4 B ½ 61   LE BAUT Daniel 1549 F SepM FRA PDL 2 18 18½
5 N 1 47   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15 16½
6 B 0 23   BIHARI Pascal 1732 F SepM FRA PDL 4 15 15½
1902 F SepM FRA IDF + 75N -  4B = 44N = 61B + 47N - 23B 3 17 18½ 1714
44  
LEMERCIER Patrick
  44   LEMERCIER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA PDL 3 16 17
1 B 0 15   MARIETTE Lucas 2133 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
2 N 1 80   FAUVELOT Gerard 1268 F VetM FRA PDL 1 13½ 15
3 B ½ 43   SPILLANE Anthony 1902 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
4 N 0 16   PRIMEL Dominique 1936 F SepM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20½
5 B ½ 41   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 3 17 19
6 N 1 65   VERHILLE Gabin 1345 F PupM FRA PDL 2 15 16
1597 F SepM FRA PDL - 15B + 80N = 43B - 16N = 41B + 65N 3 16 17 1690
45  
LEGASTELOIS Julien
  45   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
1 N 0 62   EUGENE Nathael 1136 F PpoM FRA PDL 2 17 18
2 B 1 66   GARCIA Didier 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 15 15½
3 N 1 70   APRESYAN Ariadna 1081 F PpoF FRA PDL 2 12 12
4 B 0 12   NEMETY Laszlo 1936 F VetM FRA PDL 4 19 21
5 N 1 64   BACON Bruno 1471 F SepM FRA BRE 2 15½ 17
6 B 0 22   LAMBERT Thomas 1894 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
1731 F SenM FRA PDL - 62N + 66B + 70N - 12B + 64N - 22B 3 15½ 17 1549
46  
DELAFENETRE Franck
  46   DELAFENETRE Franck 1555 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
1 B 0 11   RAYNE Remy 2039 F SenM FRA PAC 4 19 21½
2 N 1 78   TUILLIER Valentin 1181 F BenM FRA PDL 12½ 13½
3 B 0 22   LAMBERT Thomas 1894 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
4 N 0 34   PERRIN Antoine 1288 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 17
5 B 1 77   LEVEQUE Damien 1304 F SenM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
6 N 1 69   MARIETTE Fabrice 1327 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 13 14
1555 F SenM FRA PDL - 11B + 78N - 22B - 34N + 77B + 69N 3 15½ 17 1492
47  
VIERS Alexandre
  47   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15 16½
1 B 0 14 f CROUAN Stephane 2163 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
2 N 0 34   PERRIN Antoine 1288 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 17
3 B 1 77   LEVEQUE Damien 1304 F SenM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
4 N 1 65   VERHILLE Gabin 1345 F PupM FRA PDL 2 15 16
5 B 0 43   SPILLANE Anthony 1902 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
6 N 1 64   BACON Bruno 1471 F SepM FRA BRE 2 15½ 17
1610 F CadM FRA NAQ - 14B - 34N + 77B + 65N - 43B + 64N 3 15 16½ 1553
48  
GAC Riwal
  48   GAC Riwal 1655 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14½ 16
1 N 0 7   SELEBRAN Henri 2171 F SenM FRA NAQ 20½ 23½
2 B 1 76   APRESYAN Samvel 1303 F PouM FRA PDL 14 16
3 N 0 35   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 3 20 21½
4 B 0 40   KRAEVSKIY Sergey 1399 E SenM RUS 3 17½ 19½
5 N 1 62   EUGENE Nathael 1136 F PpoM FRA PDL 2 17 18
6 B 1 61   LE BAUT Daniel 1549 F SepM FRA PDL 2 18 18½
1655 F BenM FRA BRE -  7N + 76B - 35N - 40B + 62N + 61B 3 14½ 16 1626
49  
PIEDALLU Stanislas
  49   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1556 F SenM FRA PDL 3 14½ 15½
1 N 0 24   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2054 F SenM FRA PDL 21½ 24½
2 B 1 84   CASSARD Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 0 12 13
3 N 0 28   PILLE Edouard 1817 F SenM FRA PDL 17 18
4 B 1 62   EUGENE Nathael 1136 F PpoM FRA PDL 2 17 18
5 N 0 37   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 3 19 21½
6 B 1 66   GARCIA Didier 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 15 15½
1556 F SenM FRA PDL - 24N + 84B - 28N + 62B - 37N + 66B 3 14½ 15½ 1554
50  
LE CORRONC Axel
  50   LE CORRONC Axel 1695 F BenM FRA PDL 19 20
1 B 0 2 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM FRA PDL 5 22 24½
2 N 1 59   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
3 B 1 79   MENEUVRIER Serge 1081 F SepM FRA PDL 11½ 13
4 N 0 9   LESBROS Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA PDL 16½ 19
5 B ½ 34   PERRIN Antoine 1288 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 17
6 N 0 33   POULAIN Yves 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 15 17
1695 F BenM FRA PDL -  2B + 59N + 79B -  9N = 34B - 33N 19 20 1567
51  
DAVID Irene
  51   DAVID Irene 1675 F BenF FRA PDL 18 19½
1 N 0 4 f DELORME Alban 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 5 21 23½
2 B 1 75   DEGREE Florentin 1315 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 15
3 N 0 12   NEMETY Laszlo 1936 F VetM FRA PDL 4 19 21
4 B 1 60   FRANCOIS Michel 1403 F SepM FRA CVL 13½ 14½
5 B ½ 31   DELABBEY Florian 1965 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 18
6 N 0 41   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 3 17 19
1675 F BenF FRA PDL -  4N + 75B - 12N + 60B = 31B - 41N 18 19½ 1669
52  
GAC Jean-Luc
  52   GAC Jean-Luc 1447 F VetM FRA BRE 18 19
1 B 0 6   VIERS Matthieu 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 21 23½
2 N 0 26   DAVID Alexandre 2097 F SenM FRA PDL 19 21½
3 B 1 76   APRESYAN Samvel 1303 F PouM FRA PDL 14 16
4 N 0 21 f EUGENE Floryan 2344 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
5 B 1 80   FAUVELOT Gerard 1268 F VetM FRA PDL 1 13½ 15
6 N ½ 57   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1608 F BenM FRA IDF 15 15
1447 F VetM FRA BRE -  6B - 26N + 76B - 21N + 80B = 57N 18 19 1558
53  
DELAFENETRE Alexandre
  53   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1724 F MinM FRA PDL 17½ 19½
1 B 1 73   GARCIA Elias 1108 F PouM FRA PDL 2 9 9
2 N 0 13   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 19 21
3 B 1 67   COLLEN Vincent 1535 F CadM FRA PDL 2 14½ 16
4 N ½ 11   RAYNE Remy 2039 F SenM FRA PAC 4 19 21½
5 B 0 15   MARIETTE Lucas 2133 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
6 N 0 31   DELABBEY Florian 1965 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 18
1724 F MinM FRA PDL + 73B - 13N + 67B = 11N - 15B - 31N 17½ 19½ 1770
54  
CAILLOT Arnaud
  54   CAILLOT Arnaud 1658 F SenM FRA BRE 17½ 19½
1 B 0 5 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM FRA CVL 5 18 20½
2 N 1 69   MARIETTE Fabrice 1327 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 13 14
3 B 0 9   LESBROS Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA PDL 16½ 19
4 N ½ 59   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
5 B 0 30   LAMAZE Simon 1744 F PupM FRA PDL 16½ 18
6 B 1 68   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1341 F SenM FRA PDL 2 14 15½
1658 F SenM FRA BRE -  5B + 69N -  9B = 59N - 30B + 68B 17½ 19½ 1575
55  
LARAND Manuel
  55   LARAND Manuel 1958 F SepM FRA NAQ 17 18
1 B 1 59   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
2 N 1 79   MENEUVRIER Serge 1081 F SepM FRA PDL 11½ 13
3 B 0 14 f CROUAN Stephane 2163 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 21
4 N ½ 33   POULAIN Yves 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 15 17
5 B 0 27   LE CORRONC Yohan 1783 F CadM FRA PDL 17½ 18½
6 N 0 34   PERRIN Antoine 1288 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 17
1958 F SepM FRA NAQ + 59B + 79N - 14B = 33N - 27B - 34N 17 18 1664
56  
LEPRINCE Jean-Louis
  56   LEPRINCE Jean-Louis 1658 F VetM FRA PDL 15 16½
1 B 0 25   AUBRY Yannis 2190 F SenM FRA PDL 19½ 22
2 N 1 77   LEVEQUE Damien 1304 F SenM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
3 B ½ 16   PRIMEL Dominique 1936 F SepM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20½
4 N 0 32   GREGO Pierre 1861 F SepM FRA GUA 15½ 17
5 B 0 59   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
6 N 1 76   APRESYAN Samvel 1303 F PouM FRA PDL 14 16
1658 F VetM FRA PDL - 25B + 77N = 16B - 32N - 59B + 76N 15 16½ 1581
57  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  57   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1608 F BenM FRA IDF 15 15
1 N 0 8 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2150 F SenF FRA PDL 20 22½
2 B 1 83   LAUDEN Pierre 1274 F SepM FRA PDL 0 13 14½
3 N 0 37   MAS Victor 1853 F BenM FRA PDL 3 19 21½
4 B 1 68   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1341 F SenM FRA PDL 2 14 15½
5 N 0 35   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 3 20 21½
6 B ½ 52   GAC Jean-Luc 1447 F VetM FRA BRE 18 19
1608 F BenM FRA IDF -  8N + 83B - 37N + 68B - 35N = 52B 15 15 1570
58  
DAVID Marie
  58   DAVID Marie 1424 F PupF FRA PDL 14 14
1 N 0 19   SMILGA Andrei 1981 F SepM RUS PDL 4 17 18½
2 B 0 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM FRA PDL 16½ 18
3 N 1 83   LAUDEN Pierre 1274 F SepM FRA PDL 0 13 14½
4 B 0 38   FAMEL Edouard 1677 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19 21
5 N ½ 71   DEGREE Ombeline 1099 F PupF FRA PDL 2 11½ 13
6 B 1 75   DEGREE Florentin 1315 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 15
1424 F PupF FRA PDL - 19N - 29B + 83N - 38B = 71N + 75B 14 14 1440
59  
BRIAND Amaury
  59   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
1 N 0 55   LARAND Manuel 1958 F SepM FRA NAQ 17 18
2 B 0 50   LE CORRONC Axel 1695 F BenM FRA PDL 19 20
3 N 1 84   CASSARD Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 0 12 13
4 B ½ 54   CAILLOT Arnaud 1658 F SenM FRA BRE 17½ 19½
5 N 1 56   LEPRINCE Jean-Louis 1658 F VetM FRA PDL 15 16½
6 B 0 30   LAMAZE Simon 1744 F PupM FRA PDL 16½ 18
1400 F PupM FRA PDL - 55N - 50B + 84N = 54B + 56N - 30B 13½ 14½ 1566
60  
FRANCOIS Michel
  60   FRANCOIS Michel 1403 F SepM FRA CVL 13½ 14½
1 B 0 31   DELABBEY Florian 1965 F CadM FRA NAQ 15½ 18
2 N 0 9   LESBROS Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA PDL 16½ 19
3 B 1 80   FAUVELOT Gerard 1268 F VetM FRA PDL 1 13½ 15
4 N 0 51   DAVID Irene 1675 F BenF FRA PDL 18 19½
5 B ½ 76   APRESYAN Samvel 1303 F PouM FRA PDL 14 16
6 N 1 74   COBIGO Jean-Yves 1658 F SepM FRA PDL 16½ 18
1403 F SepM FRA CVL - 31B -  9N + 80B - 51N = 76B + 74N 13½ 14½ 1523
61  
LE BAUT Daniel
  61   LE BAUT Daniel 1549 F SepM FRA PDL 2 18 18½
1 B 0 13   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM FRA NAQ 4 19 21
2 N 1 82   BOULESTEIX Max 1149 F SepM FRA PDL 1 12 12½
3 B ½ 32   GREGO Pierre 1861 F SepM FRA GUA 15½ 17
4 N ½ 43   SPILLANE Anthony 1902 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
5 B 0 22   LAMBERT Thomas 1894 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
6 N 0 48   GAC Riwal 1655 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14½ 16
1549 F SepM FRA PDL - 13B + 82N = 32B = 43N - 22B - 48N 2 18 18½ 1615
62  
EUGENE Nathael
  62   EUGENE Nathael 1136 F PpoM FRA PDL 2 17 18
1 B 1 45   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
2 N 0 18 f LE GOFF Ronan 2280 F SenM FRA PDL 4 18 20
3 B 0 33   POULAIN Yves 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 15 17
4 N 0 49   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1556 F SenM FRA PDL 3 14½ 15½
5 B 0 48   GAC Riwal 1655 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14½ 16
6 N 1 80   FAUVELOT Gerard 1268 F VetM FRA PDL 1 13½ 15
1136 F PpoM FRA PDL + 45B - 18N - 33B - 49N - 48B + 80N 2 17 18 1372
63  
SECHER Daniel
  63   SECHER Daniel 1551 F SepM FRA PDL 2 16½ 18½
1 N 0 10   LE PEN Steven 2024 F JunM FRA PDL 4 21 23
2 B 1 72   DUVAL Lucie 1170 F BenF FRA BRE 2 10½ 10½
3 N 0 23   BIHARI Pascal 1732 F SepM FRA PDL 4 15 15½
4 B 1 71   DEGREE Ombeline 1099 F PupF FRA PDL 2 11½ 13
5 N 0 28   PILLE Edouard 1817 F SenM FRA PDL 17 18
6 B 0 40   KRAEVSKIY Sergey 1399 E SenM RUS 3 17½ 19½
1551 F SepM FRA PDL - 10N + 72B - 23N + 71B - 28N - 40B 2 16½ 18½ 1471
64  
BACON Bruno
  64   BACON Bruno 1471 F SepM FRA BRE 2 15½ 17
1    
2 N 1 73   GARCIA Elias 1108 F PouM FRA PDL 2 9 9
3 B 0 20   TROUBAT Alexandre 1847 F BenM FRA BRE 4 16½ 16½
4 N 1 78   TUILLIER Valentin 1181 F BenM FRA PDL 12½ 13½
5 B 0 45   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
6 B 0 47   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15 16½
1471 F SepM FRA BRE + 73N - 20B + 78N - 45B - 47B 2 15½ 17 1423
65  
VERHILLE Gabin
  65   VERHILLE Gabin 1345 F PupM FRA PDL 2 15 16
1 N 0 12   NEMETY Laszlo 1936 F VetM FRA PDL 4 19 21
2 B 0 38   FAMEL Edouard 1677 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19 21
3 N 1 72   DUVAL Lucie 1170 F BenF FRA BRE 2 10½ 10½
4 B 0 47   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15 16½
5 N 1 79   MENEUVRIER Serge 1081 F SepM FRA PDL 11½ 13
6 B 0 44   LEMERCIER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA PDL 3 16 17
1345 F PupM FRA PDL - 12N - 38B + 72N - 47B + 79N - 44B 2 15 16 1360
66  
GARCIA Didier
  66   GARCIA Didier 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 15 15½
1    
2 N 0 45   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
3 B 1 82   BOULESTEIX Max 1149 F SepM FRA PDL 1 12 12½
4 N 1 74   COBIGO Jean-Yves 1658 F SepM FRA PDL 16½ 18
5 B 0 20   TROUBAT Alexandre 1847 F BenM FRA BRE 4 16½ 16½
6 N 0 49   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1556 F SenM FRA PDL 3 14½ 15½
1399 E SenM FRA PDL - 45N + 82B + 74N - 20B - 49N 2 15 15½ 1493
67  
COLLEN Vincent
  67   COLLEN Vincent 1535 F CadM FRA PDL 2 14½ 16
1 N 0 42   SELVI Laurent 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 3 17 19
2 B 1 71   DEGREE Ombeline 1099 F PupF FRA PDL 2 11½ 13
3 N 0 53   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1724 F MinM FRA PDL 17½ 19½
4 B 1 70   APRESYAN Ariadna 1081 F PpoF FRA PDL 2 12 12
5 N 0 23   BIHARI Pascal 1732 F SepM FRA PDL 4 15 15½
6 B 0 38   FAMEL Edouard 1677 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19 21
1535 F CadM FRA PDL - 42N + 71B - 53N + 70B - 23N - 38B 2 14½ 16 1437
68  
JOUSSET Jean-Michel
  68   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1341 F SenM FRA PDL 2 14 15½
1 B 0 16   PRIMEL Dominique 1936 F SepM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20½
2 N 0 41   BOULART Emilie 1693 F MinF FRA PDL 3 17 19
3 B 1 73   GARCIA Elias 1108 F PouM FRA PDL 2 9 9
4 N 0 57   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1608 F BenM FRA IDF 15 15
5 B 1 78   TUILLIER Valentin 1181 F BenM FRA PDL 12½ 13½
6 N 0 54   CAILLOT Arnaud 1658 F SenM FRA BRE 17½ 19½
1341 F SenM FRA PDL - 16B - 41N + 73B - 57N + 78B - 54N 2 14 15½ 1378
69  
MARIETTE Fabrice
  69   MARIETTE Fabrice 1327 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 13 14
1 N 0 17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1912 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20
2 B 0 54   CAILLOT Arnaud 1658 F SenM FRA BRE 17½ 19½
3 N 0 71   DEGREE Ombeline 1099 F PupF FRA PDL 2 11½ 13
4 B 1 79   MENEUVRIER Serge 1081 F SepM FRA PDL 11½ 13
5 N 1 70   APRESYAN Ariadna 1081 F PpoF FRA PDL 2 12 12
6 B 0 46   DELAFENETRE Franck 1555 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
1327 F SenM FRA NAQ - 17N - 54B - 71N + 79B + 70N - 46B 2 13 14 1247
70  
APRESYAN Ariadna
  70   APRESYAN Ariadna 1081 F PpoF FRA PDL 2 12 12
1 N 0 36   MARCHAIS Antoine 1705 F BenM FRA BRE 3 19½ 21
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 45   LEGASTELOIS Julien 1731 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
4 N 0 67   COLLEN Vincent 1535 F CadM FRA PDL 2 14½ 16
5 B 0 69   MARIETTE Fabrice 1327 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 13 14
6 B 1 83   LAUDEN Pierre 1274 F SepM FRA PDL 0 13 14½
1081 F PpoF FRA PDL - 36N EXE - 45B - 67N - 69B + 83B 2 12 12 1169
71  
DEGREE Ombeline
  71   DEGREE Ombeline 1099 F PupF FRA PDL 2 11½ 13
1 B 0 39   COLLEN Eric 1708 F SenM FRA PDL 3 18 20
2 N 0 67   COLLEN Vincent 1535 F CadM FRA PDL 2 14½ 16
3 B 1 69   MARIETTE Fabrice 1327 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 13 14
4 N 0 63   SECHER Daniel 1551 F SepM FRA PDL 2 16½ 18½
5 B ½ 58   DAVID Marie 1424 F PupF FRA PDL 14 14
6 N ½ 77   LEVEQUE Damien 1304 F SenM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
1099 F PupF FRA PDL - 39B - 67N + 69B - 63N = 58B = 77N 2 11½ 13 1306
72  
DUVAL Lucie
  72   DUVAL Lucie 1170 F BenF FRA BRE 2 10½ 10½
1 B 0 33   POULAIN Yves 1740 F SepM FRA PDL 15 17
2 N 0 63   SECHER Daniel 1551 F SepM FRA PDL 2 16½ 18½
3 B 0 65   VERHILLE Gabin 1345 F PupM FRA PDL 2 15 16
4 N 0 76   APRESYAN Samvel 1303 F PouM FRA PDL 14 16
5 N 1 83   LAUDEN Pierre 1274 F SepM FRA PDL 0 13 14½
6 B 1 81   LAMBERT Eric 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 1 13½ 14½
1170 F BenF FRA BRE - 33B - 63N - 65B - 76N + 83N + 81B 2 10½ 10½ 1288
73  
GARCIA Elias
  73   GARCIA Elias 1108 F PouM FRA PDL 2 9 9
1 N 0 53   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1724 F MinM FRA PDL 17½ 19½
2 B 0 64   BACON Bruno 1471 F SepM FRA BRE 2 15½ 17
3 N 0 68   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1341 F SenM FRA PDL 2 14 15½
4 B 1 83   LAUDEN Pierre 1274 F SepM FRA PDL 0 13 14½
5 N 0 81   LAMBERT Eric 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 1 13½ 14½
6 B 1 82   BOULESTEIX Max 1149 F SepM FRA PDL 1 12 12½
1108 F PouM FRA PDL - 53N - 64B - 68N + 83B - 81N + 82B 2 9 9 1238
74  
COBIGO Jean-Yves
  74   COBIGO Jean-Yves 1658 F SepM FRA PDL 16½ 18
1 N 1 29   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM FRA PDL 16½ 18
2 B 0 19   SMILGA Andrei 1981 F SepM RUS PDL 4 17 18½
3 N 0 17   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1912 F BenM FRA PDL 4 18½ 20
4 B 0 66   GARCIA Didier 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 15 15½
5 N ½ 75   DEGREE Florentin 1315 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 15
6 B 0 60   FRANCOIS Michel 1403 F SepM FRA CVL 13½ 14½
1658 F SepM FRA PDL + 29N - 19B - 17N - 66B = 75N - 60B 16½ 18 1474
75  
DEGREE Florentin
  75   DEGREE Florentin 1315 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 15
1 B 0 43   SPILLANE Anthony 1902 F SepM FRA IDF 3 17 18½
2 N 0 51   DAVID Irene 1675 F BenF FRA PDL 18 19½
3 B 0 21 f EUGENE Floryan 2344 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
4 N 1 82   BOULESTEIX Max 1149 F SepM FRA PDL 1 12 12½
5 B ½ 74   COBIGO Jean-Yves 1658 F SepM FRA PDL 16½ 18
6 N 0 58   DAVID Marie 1424 F PupF FRA PDL 14 14
1315 F BenM FRA PDL - 43B - 51N - 21B + 82N = 74B - 58N 14½ 15 1363
76  
APRESYAN Samvel
  76   APRESYAN Samvel 1303 F PouM FRA PDL 14 16
1 B 0 32   GREGO Pierre 1861 F SepM FRA GUA 15½ 17
2 N 0 48   GAC Riwal 1655 F BenM FRA BRE 3 14½ 16
3 N 0 52   GAC Jean-Luc 1447 F VetM FRA BRE 18 19
4 B 1 72   DUVAL Lucie 1170 F BenF FRA BRE 2 10½ 10½
5 N ½ 60   FRANCOIS Michel 1403 F SepM FRA CVL 13½ 14½
6 B 0 56   LEPRINCE Jean-Louis 1658 F VetM FRA PDL 15 16½
1303 F PouM FRA PDL - 32B - 48N - 52N + 72B = 60N - 56B 14 16 1313
77  
LEVEQUE Damien
  77   LEVEQUE Damien 1304 F SenM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
1 N 0 35   GENEREAU Thierry 1868 F SepM FRA PDL 3 20 21½
2 B 0 56   LEPRINCE Jean-Louis 1658 F VetM FRA PDL 15 16½
3 N 0 47   VIERS Alexandre 1610 F CadM FRA NAQ 3 15 16½
4 B 1 84   CASSARD Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 0 12 13
5 N 0 46   DELAFENETRE Franck 1555 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
6 B ½ 71   DEGREE Ombeline 1099 F PupF FRA PDL 2 11½ 13
1304 F SenM FRA PDL - 35N - 56B - 47N + 84B - 46N = 71B 13½ 14½ 1280
78  
TUILLIER Valentin
  78   TUILLIER Valentin 1181 F BenM FRA PDL 12½ 13½
1 N 0 30   LAMAZE Simon 1744 F PupM FRA PDL 16½ 18
2 B 0 46   DELAFENETRE Franck 1555 F SenM FRA PDL 3 15½ 17
3 N 1 81   LAMBERT Eric 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 1 13½ 14½
4 B 0 64   BACON Bruno 1471 F SepM FRA BRE 2 15½ 17
5 N 0 68   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1341 F SenM FRA PDL 2 14 15½
6 B ½ 79   MENEUVRIER Serge 1081 F SepM FRA PDL 11½ 13
1181 F BenM FRA PDL - 30N - 46B + 81N - 64B - 68N = 79B 12½ 13½ 1212
79  
MENEUVRIER Serge
  79   MENEUVRIER Serge 1081 F SepM FRA PDL 11½ 13
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 55   LARAND Manuel 1958 F SepM FRA NAQ 17 18
3 N 0 50   LE CORRONC Axel 1695 F BenM FRA PDL 19 20
4 N 0 69   MARIETTE Fabrice 1327 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 13 14
5 B 0 65   VERHILLE Gabin 1345 F PupM FRA PDL 2 15 16
6 N ½ 78   TUILLIER Valentin 1181 F BenM FRA PDL 12½ 13½
1081 F SepM FRA PDL EXE - 55B - 50N - 69N - 65B = 78N 11½ 13 997
80  
FAUVELOT Gerard
  80   FAUVELOT Gerard 1268 F VetM FRA PDL 1 13½ 15
1 N 0 28   PILLE Edouard 1817 F SenM FRA PDL 17 18
2 B 0 44   LEMERCIER Patrick 1597 F SepM FRA PDL 3 16 17
3 N 0 60   FRANCOIS Michel 1403 F SepM FRA CVL 13½ 14½
4 B 1 81   LAMBERT Eric 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 1 13½ 14½
5 N 0 52   GAC Jean-Luc 1447 F VetM FRA BRE 18 19
6 B 0 62   EUGENE Nathael 1136 F PpoM FRA PDL 2 17 18
1268 F VetM FRA PDL - 28N - 44B - 60N + 81B - 52N - 62B 1 13½ 15 1162
81  
LAMBERT Eric
  81   LAMBERT Eric 1403 F SenM FRA PDL 1 13½ 14½
1    
2 N 0 22   LAMBERT Thomas 1894 F CadM FRA PDL 4 15 16½
3 B 0 78   TUILLIER Valentin 1181 F BenM FRA PDL 12½ 13½
4 N 0 80   FAUVELOT Gerard 1268 F VetM FRA PDL 1 13½ 15
5 B 1 73   GARCIA Elias 1108 F PouM FRA PDL 2 9 9
6 N 0 72   DUVAL Lucie 1170 F BenF FRA BRE 2 10½ 10½
1403 F SenM FRA PDL - 22N - 78B - 80N + 73B - 72N 1 13½ 14½ 1066
82  
BOULESTEIX Max
  82   BOULESTEIX Max 1149 F SepM FRA PDL 1 12 12½
1 N 0 23   BIHARI Pascal 1732 F SepM FRA PDL 4 15 15½
2 B 0 61   LE BAUT Daniel 1549 F SepM FRA PDL 2 18 18½
3 N 0 66   GARCIA Didier 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 15 15½
4 B 0 75   DEGREE Florentin 1315 F BenM FRA PDL 14½ 15
5 N > 84   CASSARD Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 0 12 13
6 N 0 73   GARCIA Elias 1108 F PouM FRA PDL 2 9 9
1149 F SepM FRA PDL - 23N - 61B - 66N - 75B > 84N - 73N 1 12 12½ 693
83  
LAUDEN Pierre
  83   LAUDEN Pierre 1274 F SepM FRA PDL 0 13 14½
1 B 0 20   TROUBAT Alexandre 1847 F BenM FRA BRE 4 16½ 16½
2 N 0 57   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1608 F BenM FRA IDF 15 15
3 B 0 58   DAVID Marie 1424 F PupF FRA PDL 14 14
4 N 0 73   GARCIA Elias 1108 F PouM FRA PDL 2 9 9
5 B 0 72   DUVAL Lucie 1170 F BenF FRA BRE 2 10½ 10½
6 N 0 70   APRESYAN Ariadna 1081 F PpoF FRA PDL 2 12 12
1274 F SepM FRA PDL - 20B - 57N - 58B - 73N - 72B - 70N 0 13 14½ 667
84  
CASSARD Maxime
  84   CASSARD Maxime 1199 E MinM FRA PDL 0 12 13
1 B 0 27   LE CORRONC Yohan 1783 F CadM FRA PDL 17½ 18½
2 N 0 49   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1556 F SenM FRA PDL 3 14½ 15½
3 B 0 59   BRIAND Amaury 1400 F PupM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
4 N 0 77   LEVEQUE Damien 1304 F SenM FRA PDL 13½ 14½
5 B < 82   BOULESTEIX Max 1149 F SepM FRA PDL 1 12 12½
6    
1199 E MinM FRA PDL - 27B - 49N - 59B - 77N < 82B 0 12 13 791