O8700153
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Perf
1 g
HAUCHARD Arnaud
  1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
1 B 1 22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
2 N 1 12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
3 B 1 9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
4 N 1 7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
5 B 1 2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
6 N 1 6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
7 B ½ 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
2550 R SenM FRA IDF + 22B + 12N +  9B +  7N +  2B +  6N =  3B 2602
2 f
OLLIER Pablo
  2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
1 N 1 20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
2 B 1 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
3 N 1 11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
4 B 1 8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
5 N 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
6 B 1 10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
7 B 1 6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
2340 R SenM FRA NAQ + 20N +  3B + 11N +  8B -  1N + 10B +  6B 6 2400
3  
VIERS Emmanuel
  3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
1 B 1 21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
2 N 0 2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
3 B 1 23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
4 N 1 11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
5 B 1 15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
6 N 1 4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
7 N ½ 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
2120 R SenM FRA NAQ + 21B -  2N + 23B + 11N + 15B +  4N =  1N 2284
4  
SELEBRAN Henri
  4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
1 N 1 25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
2 B ½ 6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
3 N 1 14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
4 B 1 5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
5 N ½ 7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
6 B 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
7 N 1 10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
2150 R SenM FRA NAQ + 25N =  6B + 14N +  5B =  7N -  3B + 10N 5 2240
5  
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain
  5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
1 B 1 23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
2 N 1 10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
3 B 0 8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
4 N 0 4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
5 B 1 16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
6 N 1 15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
7 B 1 13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
2250 R SenM FRA NAQ + 23B + 10N -  8B -  4N + 16B + 15N + 13B 5 2157
6  
VIERS Matthieu
  6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
1 B 1 30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
2 N ½ 4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
3 B 1 13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
4 N 1 9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
5 B 1 12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
6 B 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
7 N 0 2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
2030 R SenM FRA NAQ + 30B =  4N + 13B +  9N + 12B -  1B -  2N 2234
7  
GIREL Joseph
  7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
1 N 1 28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
2 B 1 18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
3 N 1 19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
4 B 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
5 B ½ 4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
6 N 0 13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
7 B 1 12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
2190 R BenM FRA NAQ + 28N + 18B + 19N -  1B =  4B - 13N + 12B 2193
8  
BUDAK Rewi
  8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
1 N 1 32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
2 B 1 14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
3 N 1 5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
4 N 0 2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
5 B 0 10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
6 B 1 26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
7 N ½ 9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
2010 R SenM FRA NAQ + 32N + 14B +  5N -  2N - 10B + 26B =  9N 2127
9  
MARIETTE Lucas
  9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
1 B 1 16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
2 N 1 15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
3 N 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
4 B 0 6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
5 N 1 20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
6 B 1 11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
7 B ½ 8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
2140 R BenM FRA PDL + 16B + 15N -  1N -  6B + 20N + 11B =  8B 2106
10  
GREZELS Florian
  10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
1 N 1 26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
2 B 0 5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
3 N 1 25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
4 B 1 20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
5 N 1 8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
6 N 0 2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
7 B 0 4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
2030 R JunM FRA OCC + 26N -  5B + 25N + 20B +  8N -  2N -  4B 4 2021
11  
LEVER Erwan
  11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
1 B 1 33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
2 N 1 13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
3 B 0 2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
4 B 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
5 N 1 31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
6 N 0 9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
7 B 1 19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
1980 R JunM FRA OCC + 33B + 13N -  2B -  3B + 31N -  9N + 19B 4 2017
12  
RONCE Nathan
  12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
1 N 1 24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
2 B 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
3 N 1 28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
4 B 1 19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
5 N 0 6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
6 B 1 17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
7 N 0 7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
2100 R SenM FRA PAC + 24N -  1B + 28N + 19B -  6N + 17B -  7N 4 2011
13  
EGRETEAU Eric
  13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
1 N 1 17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
2 B 0 11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
3 N 0 6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
4 B 1 32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
5 N 1 28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
6 B 1 7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
7 N 0 5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
2120 R SepM FRA NAQ + 17N - 11B -  6N + 32B + 28N +  7B -  5N 4 1995
14  
BAUCHE Timothe
  14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
1 B 1 27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
2 N 0 8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
3 B 0 4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
4 N 0 16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
5 B 1 29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
6 N 1 21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
7 B 1 18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
2180 R SenM FRA ARA + 27B -  8N -  4B - 16N + 29B + 21N + 18B 4 1952
15  
BREMOND Abel
  15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
1 N 1 31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
2 B 0 9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
3 N 1 17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
4 B 1 18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
5 N 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
6 B 0 5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
7 N 1 24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
1960 R CadM FRA ARA + 31N -  9B + 17N + 18B -  3N -  5B + 24N 4 1948
16  
NICOLAS Didier
  16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
1 N 0 9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
2 B 1 32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
3 N 0 18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
4 B 1 14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
5 N 0 5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
6 B 1 28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
7 N 1 20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
1650 R SepM FRA CVL -  9N + 32B - 18N + 14B -  5N + 28B + 20N 4 1894
17  
BUDAK Lori
  17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
1 B 0 13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
2 N 1 34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
3 B 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
4 N 1 22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
5 B 1 27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
6 N 0 12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
7 B 1 23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
1620 R CadF FRA NAQ - 13B + 34N - 15B + 22N + 27B - 12N + 23B 4 1827
18  
GOYER Lionel
  18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
1 B 1 29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
2 N 0 7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
3 B 1 16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
4 N 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
5 N 1 26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
6 B ½ 19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
7 N 0 14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
2030 R SenM FRA ARA + 29B -  7N + 16B - 15N + 26N = 19B - 14N 1874
19  
MATHIEU Jerome
  19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
1 B 1 34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
2 N 1 22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
3 B 0 7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
4 N 0 12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
5 B 1 21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
6 N ½ 18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
7 N 0 11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
1880 R SenM FRA ARA + 34B + 22N -  7B - 12N + 21B = 18N - 11N 1873
20  
BUDAK Rezan
  20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
1 B 0 2 f OLLIER Pablo 2340 R SenM FRA NAQ 6 2400  
2 N 1 29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
3 B 1 21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
4 N 0 10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
5 B 0 9   MARIETTE Lucas 2140 R BenM FRA PDL 2106  
6 N 1 27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
7 B 0 16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
1750 R JunM FRA NAQ -  2B + 29N + 21B - 10N -  9B + 27N - 16B 3 1774
21  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
1 N 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
2 B 1 31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
3 N 0 20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
4 B 1 25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
5 N 0 19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
6 B 0 14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
7 N 1 28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
1580 R MinF FRA NAQ -  3N + 31B - 20N + 25B - 19N - 14B + 28N 3 1680
22  
BUDAK Mehmet
  22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
1 N 0 1 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2550 R SenM FRA IDF 2602  
2 B 0 19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
3 N 1 33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
4 B 0 17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
5 N 1 25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
6 B 0 24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
7 N 1 26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
1750 R SepM FRA NAQ -  1N - 19B + 33N - 17B + 25N - 24B + 26N 3 1623
23  
BARTEAU Guillaume
  23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
1 N 0 5   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2250 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2157  
2 B 1 24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
3 N 0 3   VIERS Emmanuel 2120 R SenM FRA NAQ 2284  
4 B 0 26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
5 N 1 32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
6 B 1 31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
7 N 0 17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
1740 R SenM FRA ARA -  5N + 24B -  3N - 26B + 32N + 31B - 17N 3 1608
24  
JUGEAU Frederic
  24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
1 B 0 12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
2 N 0 23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
3 B 0 27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
4 N 1 30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
5 B 1 34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
6 N 1 22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
7 B 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
1550 R SepM FRA BFC - 12B - 23N - 27B + 30N + 34B + 22N - 15B 3 1584
25  
PARLAS Helin
  25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
1 B 0 4   SELEBRAN Henri 2150 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 2240  
2 N 1 33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
3 B 0 10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
4 N 0 21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
5 B 0 22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
6 N 1 30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
7 B 1 29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
1660 R JunF FRA ALS -  4B + 33N - 10B - 21N - 22B + 30N + 29B 3 1584
26  
REBOIS Roland
  26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
1 B 0 10   GREZELS Florian 2030 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2021  
2 N ½ 27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
3 B 1 29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
4 N 1 23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
5 B 0 18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
6 N 0 8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
7 B 0 22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
1540 R VetM FRA OCC - 10B = 27N + 29B + 23N - 18B -  8N - 22B 1688
27  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
1 N 0 14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
2 B ½ 26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
3 N 1 24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
4 B 0 28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
5 N 0 17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
6 B 0 20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
7 N 1 31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
1720 R PupM FRA NAQ - 14N = 26B + 24N - 28B - 17N - 20B + 31N 1552
28  
BARTEAU Alexandre
  28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
1 B 0 7   GIREL Joseph 2190 R BenM FRA NAQ 2193  
2 N 1 30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
3 B 0 12   RONCE Nathan 2100 R SenM FRA PAC 4 2011  
4 N 1 27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
5 B 0 13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
6 N 0 16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
7 B 0 21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
1720 R SenM FRA ARA -  7B + 30N - 12B + 27N - 13B - 16N - 21B 2 1639
29  
BOUTHE Claude
  29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
1 N 0 18   GOYER Lionel 2030 R SenM FRA ARA 1874  
2 B 0 20   BUDAK Rezan 1750 R JunM FRA NAQ 3 1774  
3 N 0 26   REBOIS Roland 1540 R VetM FRA OCC 1688  
4 B 1 33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
5 N 0 14   BAUCHE Timothe 2180 R SenM FRA ARA 4 1952  
6 B 1 32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
7 N 0 25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
1540 R SepM FRA NAQ - 18N - 20B - 26N + 33B - 14N + 32B - 25N 2 1435
30  
COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony
  30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
1 N 0 6   VIERS Matthieu 2030 R SenM FRA NAQ 2234  
2 B 0 28   BARTEAU Alexandre 1720 R SenM FRA ARA 2 1639  
3 N 0 31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
4 B 0 24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
5 N 1 33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
6 B 0 25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
7 N 1 34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
1220 R BenM FRA NAQ -  6N - 28B - 31N - 24B + 33N - 25B + 34N 2 1174
31  
TEIL Anthony
  31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
1 B 0 15   BREMOND Abel 1960 R CadM FRA ARA 4 1948  
2 N 0 21   COUSSY Tyffanie 1580 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1680  
3 B 1 30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
4 N 1 34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
5 B 0 11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
6 N 0 23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
7 B 0 27   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1720 R PupM FRA NAQ 1552  
999 R BenM FRA ARA - 15B - 21N + 30B + 34N - 11B - 23N - 27B 2 1147
32  
AUTIER Denis
  32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
1 B 0 8   BUDAK Rewi 2010 R SenM FRA NAQ 2127  
2 N 0 16   NICOLAS Didier 1650 R SepM FRA CVL 4 1894  
3 B 1 34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
4 N 0 13   EGRETEAU Eric 2120 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1995  
5 B 0 23   BARTEAU Guillaume 1740 R SenM FRA ARA 3 1608  
6 N 0 29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
7 B ½ 33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
1210 R CadM FRA NAQ -  8B - 16N + 34B - 13N - 23B - 29N = 33B 1194
33  
GAGNAIRE Amaury
  33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
1 N 0 11   LEVER Erwan 1980 R JunM FRA OCC 4 2017  
2 B 0 25   PARLAS Helin 1660 R JunF FRA ALS 3 1584  
3 B 0 22   BUDAK Mehmet 1750 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1623  
4 N 0 29   BOUTHE Claude 1540 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1435  
5 B 0 30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
6 N 1 34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
7 N ½ 32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
999 R PupM FRA ARA - 11N - 25B - 22B - 29N - 30B + 34N = 32N 1058
34  
MORAND Olivier
  34   MORAND Olivier 950 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 534  
1 N 0 19   MATHIEU Jerome 1880 R SenM FRA ARA 1873  
2 B 0 17   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1827  
3 N 0 32   AUTIER Denis 1210 R CadM FRA NAQ 1194  
4 B 0 31   TEIL Anthony 999 R BenM FRA ARA 2 1147  
5 N 0 24   JUGEAU Frederic 1550 R SepM FRA BFC 3 1584  
6 B 0 33   GAGNAIRE Amaury 999 R PupM FRA ARA 1058  
7 B 0 30   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1220 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1174  
950 R SenM FRA NAQ - 19N - 17B - 32N - 31B - 24N - 33B - 30B 0 534