O8700131
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf  
1  
BUDAK Rezan
  1   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2319  
1 B 1 9   CHAARI Mehdi 1510 R JunM FRA NAQ 1532  
2 N 1 6   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1550  
3 B 1 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1690 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1678  
4 N 1 2   CHARLES Simon 1720 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1874  
5 B 1 8   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1670 R PupM FRA NAQ 1536  
1800 R JunM FRA NAQ +  9B +  6N +  4B +  2N +  8B 5 2319 2319
2  
CHARLES Simon
  2   CHARLES Simon 1720 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1874  
1 N 1 11   MAURILLE Arthur 1440 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1434  
2 B 1 3   LACCORE Henri 1570 R VetM FRA NAQ 1667  
3 N 1 8   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1670 R PupM FRA NAQ 1536  
4 B 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2319  
5 N 1 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1690 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1678  
1720 R BenM FRA NAQ + 11N +  3B +  8N -  1B +  4N 4 1874 1874
3  
LACCORE Henri
  3   LACCORE Henri 1570 R VetM FRA NAQ 1667  
1 B 1 12   GAILLARD Enzo 1290 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1327  
2 N 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1720 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1874  
3 B ½ 10   LARS Maxime 1390 R CadM FRA NAQ 1522  
4 N 1 5   BOUTHE Claude 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 1670  
5 B 1 9   CHAARI Mehdi 1510 R JunM FRA NAQ 1532  
1570 R VetM FRA NAQ + 12B -  2N = 10B +  5N +  9B 1667 1667
4  
RHARBAOUI Fouad
  4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1690 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1678  
1 B 1 5   BOUTHE Claude 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 1670  
2 N 1 10   LARS Maxime 1390 R CadM FRA NAQ 1522  
3 N 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2319  
4 B 1 11   MAURILLE Arthur 1440 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1434  
5 B 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1720 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1874  
1690 R SepM FRA NAQ +  5B + 10N -  1N + 11B -  2B 3 1678 1678
5  
BOUTHE Claude
  5   BOUTHE Claude 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 1670  
1 N 0 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1690 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1678  
2 N 1 7   COUSSY Tyffanie 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1486  
3 B 1 6   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1550  
4 B 0 3   LACCORE Henri 1570 R VetM FRA NAQ 1667  
5 N 1 11   MAURILLE Arthur 1440 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1434  
1399 E SepM FRA NAQ -  4N +  7N +  6B -  3B + 11N 3 1670 1670
6  
BUDAK Lori
  6   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1550  
1 N 1 14   AUTIER Denis 1330 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 846  
2 B 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2319  
3 N 0 5   BOUTHE Claude 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 1670  
4 B 1 10   LARS Maxime 1390 R CadM FRA NAQ 1522  
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1620 R CadF FRA NAQ + 14N -  1B -  5N + 10B EXE 3 1550 1550
7  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  7   COUSSY Tyffanie 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1486  
1 N 0 10   LARS Maxime 1390 R CadM FRA NAQ 1522  
2 B 0 5   BOUTHE Claude 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 1670  
3 N 1 14   AUTIER Denis 1330 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 846  
4 B 1 12   GAILLARD Enzo 1290 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1327  
5 N 1 13   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1380 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1267  
1670 R MinF FRA NAQ - 10N -  5B + 14N + 12B + 13N 3 1486 1486
8  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  8   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1670 R PupM FRA NAQ 1536  
1 B 1 13   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1380 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1267  
2 N 1 15   CASTELLI Flora 1060 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 740  
3 B 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1720 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1874  
4 N ½ 9   CHAARI Mehdi 1510 R JunM FRA NAQ 1532  
5 N 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2319  
1670 R PupM FRA NAQ + 13B + 15N -  2B =  9N -  1N 1536 1536
9  
CHAARI Mehdi
  9   CHAARI Mehdi 1510 R JunM FRA NAQ 1532  
1 N 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1800 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2319  
2 B 1 14   AUTIER Denis 1330 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 846  
3 N 1 12   GAILLARD Enzo 1290 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1327  
4 B ½ 8   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1670 R PupM FRA NAQ 1536  
5 N 0 3   LACCORE Henri 1570 R VetM FRA NAQ 1667  
1510 R JunM FRA NAQ -  1N + 14B + 12N =  8B -  3N 1532 1532
10  
LARS Maxime
  10   LARS Maxime 1390 R CadM FRA NAQ 1522  
1 B 1 7   COUSSY Tyffanie 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1486  
2 B 0 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1690 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1678  
3 N ½ 3   LACCORE Henri 1570 R VetM FRA NAQ 1667  
4 N 0 6   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1550  
5 B 1 15   CASTELLI Flora 1060 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 740  
1390 R CadM FRA NAQ +  7B -  4B =  3N -  6N + 15B 1522 1522
11  
MAURILLE Arthur
  11   MAURILLE Arthur 1440 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1434  
1 B 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1720 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1874  
2 N 1 13   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1380 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1267  
3 B 1 15   CASTELLI Flora 1060 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 740  
4 N 0 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1690 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1678  
5 B 0 5   BOUTHE Claude 1399 E SepM FRA NAQ 3 1670  
1440 R BenM FRA NAQ -  2B + 13N + 15B -  4N -  5B 2 1434 1434
12  
GAILLARD Enzo
  12   GAILLARD Enzo 1290 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1327  
1 N 0 3   LACCORE Henri 1570 R VetM FRA NAQ 1667  
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 9   CHAARI Mehdi 1510 R JunM FRA NAQ 1532  
4 N 0 7   COUSSY Tyffanie 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1486  
5 B 1 14   AUTIER Denis 1330 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 846  
1290 R CadM FRA NAQ -  3N EXE -  9B -  7N + 14B 2 1327 1327
13  
VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias
  13   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1380 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1267  
1 N 0 8   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1670 R PupM FRA NAQ 1536  
2 B 0 11   MAURILLE Arthur 1440 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1434  
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 15   CASTELLI Flora 1060 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 740  
5 B 0 7   COUSSY Tyffanie 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1486  
1380 R BenM FRA NAQ -  8N - 11B EXE + 15N -  7B 2 1267 1267
14  
AUTIER Denis
  14   AUTIER Denis 1330 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 846  
1 B 0 6   BUDAK Lori 1620 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1550  
2 N 0 9   CHAARI Mehdi 1510 R JunM FRA NAQ 1532  
3 B 0 7   COUSSY Tyffanie 1670 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1486  
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 12   GAILLARD Enzo 1290 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1327  
1330 R CadM FRA NAQ -  6B -  9N -  7B EXE - 12N 1 846 846
15  
CASTELLI Flora
  15   CASTELLI Flora 1060 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 740  
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 8   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1670 R PupM FRA NAQ 1536  
3 N 0 11   MAURILLE Arthur 1440 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1434  
4 B 0 13   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1380 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1267  
5 N 0 10   LARS Maxime 1390 R CadM FRA NAQ 1522  
1060 R MinF FRA NAQ EXE -  8B - 11N - 13B - 10N 1 740 740