O8700126
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf  
1  
GIREL Joseph
  1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2421  
1 B 1 7   BUISSON Louis 1130 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1311  
2 N 1 11   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1170  
3 B 1 5   PUYMERAIL Vincent 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1568  
4 N 1 6   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1400  
5 B 1 4   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 1803  
2110 R BenM FRA NAQ +  7B + 11N +  5B +  6N +  4B 5 2421 2421
2  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  2   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 1744  
1 B 1 8   MORAND Olivier 1120 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1202  
2 N 1 15   PUYMERAIL Helene 1150 R BenF FRA NAQ 2 995  
3 B ½ 4   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 1803  
4 N 1 13   COUIC Alain 1000 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1062  
5 B 1 6   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1400  
1600 R PupM FRA NAQ +  8B + 15N =  4B + 13N +  6B 1744 1744
3  
PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette
  3   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1496  
1 B 1 12   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 1125  
2 N 0 4   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 1803  
3 B 1 8   MORAND Olivier 1120 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1202  
4 N 1 7   BUISSON Louis 1130 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1311  
5 B 1 9   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 1142  
1320 R PupF FRA NAQ + 12B -  4N +  8B +  7N +  9B 4 1496 1496
4  
BUDAK Rezan
  4   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 1803  
1 N 1 10   LARS FRAUZIOL Anatole 1120 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1121  
2 B 1 3   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1496  
3 N ½ 2   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 1744  
4 B 1 5   PUYMERAIL Vincent 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1568  
5 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2421  
1880 R JunM FRA NAQ + 10N +  3B =  2N +  5B -  1N 1803 1803
5  
PUYMERAIL Vincent
  5   PUYMERAIL Vincent 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1568  
1 N 1 14   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1110 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1036  
2 B 1 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 2 983  
3 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2421  
4 N 0 4   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 1803  
5 B 1 12   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 1125  
1600 R PupM FRA NAQ + 14N + 17B -  1N -  4N + 12B 3 1568 1568
6  
FILLOUX Tom
  6   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1400  
1 B 1 13   COUIC Alain 1000 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1062  
2 N 1 18   POTAPOFF Aurele 800 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 942  
3 B 1 11   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1170  
4 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2421  
5 N 0 2   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 1744  
1410 R BenM FRA NAQ + 13B + 18N + 11B -  1B -  2N 3 1400 1400
7  
BUISSON Louis
  7   BUISSON Louis 1130 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1311  
1 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2421  
2 B 1 9   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 1142  
3 N 1 14   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1110 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1036  
4 B 0 3   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1496  
5 N 1 16   JOUAN Guillaume 960 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 993  
1130 R BenM FRA NAQ -  1N +  9B + 14N -  3B + 16N 3 1311 1311
8  
MORAND Olivier
  8   MORAND Olivier 1120 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1202  
1 N 0 2   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 1744  
2 B 1 21   RUATTA Antonin 800 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 632  
3 N 0 3   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1496  
4 N 1 20   MBALAYEN Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 798  
5 B 1 11   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1170  
1120 R SenM FRA NAQ -  2N + 21B -  3N + 20N + 11B 3 1202 1202
9  
ATZEMIS Martial
  9   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 1142  
1 B 1 20   MBALAYEN Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 798  
2 N 0 7   BUISSON Louis 1130 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1311  
3 B 1 15   PUYMERAIL Helene 1150 R BenF FRA NAQ 2 995  
4 N 1 18   POTAPOFF Aurele 800 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 942  
5 N 0 3   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1496  
999 E PupM FRA NAQ + 20B -  7N + 15B + 18N -  3N 3 1142 1142
10  
LARS FRAUZIOL Anatole
  10   LARS FRAUZIOL Anatole 1120 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1121  
1 B 0 4   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 1803  
2 N 1 12   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 1125  
3 B 0 18   POTAPOFF Aurele 800 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 942  
4 N 1 19   PENOT Maxence 890 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 862  
5 B 1 13   COUIC Alain 1000 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1062  
1120 R PupM FRA NAQ -  4B + 12N - 18B + 19N + 13B 3 1121 1121
11  
FILLOUX Maxime
  11   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1170  
1 N 1 16   JOUAN Guillaume 960 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 993  
2 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2421  
3 N 0 6   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1400  
4 B 1 14   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1110 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1036  
5 N 0 8   MORAND Olivier 1120 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1202  
1210 R PupM FRA NAQ + 16N -  1B -  6N + 14B -  8N 2 1170 1170
12  
LAFOREST Mathis
  12   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 1125  
1 N 0 3   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1496  
2 B 0 10   LARS FRAUZIOL Anatole 1120 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1121  
3 N 1 16   JOUAN Guillaume 960 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 993  
4 B 1 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 2 983  
5 N 0 5   PUYMERAIL Vincent 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1568  
999 E PupM FRA NAQ -  3N - 10B + 16N + 17B -  5N 2 1125 1125
13  
COUIC Alain
  13   COUIC Alain 1000 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1062  
1 N 0 6   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1400  
2 B 1 22   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 0 86  
3 N 1 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 2 983  
4 B 0 2   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 1744  
5 N 0 10   LARS FRAUZIOL Anatole 1120 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1121  
1000 R SepM FRA NAQ -  6N + 22B + 17N -  2B - 10N 2 1062 1062
14  
COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony
  14   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1110 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1036  
1 B 0 5   PUYMERAIL Vincent 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1568  
2 N 1 19   PENOT Maxence 890 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 862  
3 B 0 7   BUISSON Louis 1130 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1311  
4 N 0 11   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1170  
5 B 1 20   MBALAYEN Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 798  
1110 R BenM FRA NAQ -  5B + 19N -  7B - 11N + 20B 2 1036 1036
15  
PUYMERAIL Helene
  15   PUYMERAIL Helene 1150 R BenF FRA NAQ 2 995  
1 N 1 21   RUATTA Antonin 800 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 632  
2 B 0 2   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 1744  
3 N 0 9   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 1142  
4 B 0 16   JOUAN Guillaume 960 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 993  
5 B 1 22   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 0 86  
1150 R BenF FRA NAQ + 21N -  2B -  9N - 16B + 22B 2 995 995
16  
JOUAN Guillaume
  16   JOUAN Guillaume 960 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 993  
1 B 0 11   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1170  
2 N 1 20   MBALAYEN Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 798  
3 B 0 12   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 1125  
4 N 1 15   PUYMERAIL Helene 1150 R BenF FRA NAQ 2 995  
5 B 0 7   BUISSON Louis 1130 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1311  
960 R SenM FRA NAQ - 11B + 20N - 12B + 15N -  7B 2 993 993
17  
COUSSY Louane
  17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 2 983  
1 B 1 19   PENOT Maxence 890 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 862  
2 N 0 5   PUYMERAIL Vincent 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1568  
3 B 0 13   COUIC Alain 1000 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1062  
4 N 0 12   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 1125  
5 B 1 18   POTAPOFF Aurele 800 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 942  
1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ + 19B -  5N - 13B - 12N + 18B 2 983 983
18  
POTAPOFF Aurele
  18   POTAPOFF Aurele 800 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 942  
1 N 1 22   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 0 86  
2 B 0 6   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1400  
3 N 1 10   LARS FRAUZIOL Anatole 1120 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1121  
4 B 0 9   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 1142  
5 N 0 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 2 983  
800 R PpoM FRA NAQ + 22N -  6B + 10N -  9B - 17N 2 942 942
19  
PENOT Maxence
  19   PENOT Maxence 890 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 862  
1 N 0 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 2 983  
2 B 0 14   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1110 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1036  
3 N 1 22   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 0 86  
4 B 0 10   LARS FRAUZIOL Anatole 1120 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1121  
5 N 1 21   RUATTA Antonin 800 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 632  
890 R PpoM FRA NAQ - 17N - 14B + 22N - 10B + 21N 2 862 862
20  
MBALAYEN Fabrice
  20   MBALAYEN Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 798  
1 N 0 9   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 3 1142  
2 B 0 16   JOUAN Guillaume 960 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 993  
3 N 1 21   RUATTA Antonin 800 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 632  
4 B 0 8   MORAND Olivier 1120 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1202  
5 N 0 14   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1110 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1036  
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  9N - 16B + 21N -  8B - 14N 1 798 798
21  
RUATTA Antonin
  21   RUATTA Antonin 800 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 632  
1 B 0 15   PUYMERAIL Helene 1150 R BenF FRA NAQ 2 995  
2 N 0 8   MORAND Olivier 1120 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1202  
3 B 0 20   MBALAYEN Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 1 798  
4 N 1 22   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 0 86  
5 B 0 19   PENOT Maxence 890 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 862  
800 R PouM FRA NAQ - 15B -  8N - 20B + 22N - 19B 1 632 632
22  
TIXIER Arwen
  22   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 0 86  
1 B 0 18   POTAPOFF Aurele 800 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 942  
2 N 0 13   COUIC Alain 1000 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1062  
3 B 0 19   PENOT Maxence 890 R PpoM FRA NAQ 2 862  
4 B 0 21   RUATTA Antonin 800 R PouM FRA NAQ 1 632  
5 N 0 15   PUYMERAIL Helene 1150 R BenF FRA NAQ 2 995  
799 E PpoF FRA NAQ - 18B - 13N - 19B - 21B - 15N 0 86 86