O8700119
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf  
1  
GIREL Joseph
  1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2387  
1 B 1 7   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 1466  
2 N 1 4   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1570  
3 B 1 2   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1804  
4 N 1 6   HAILLOT Eddy 1460 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1552  
5 B 1 3   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1590  
2110 R BenM FRA NAQ +  7B +  4N +  2B +  6N +  3B 5 2387 2387
2  
RHARBAOUI Fouad
  2   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1804  
1 N 1 12   SAMI Marouan 1390 R SenM FRA NAQ 1219  
2 B 1 3   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1590  
3 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2387  
4 B 1 10   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1372  
5 N 1 5   BORDE Corentin 1600 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1566  
1660 R SepM FRA NAQ + 12N +  3B -  1N + 10B +  5N 4 1804 1804
3  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  3   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1590  
1 B 1 8   GAILLARD Enzo 1180 R CadM FRA NAQ 1412  
2 N 0 2   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1804  
3 B 1 6   HAILLOT Eddy 1460 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1552  
4 N 1 12   SAMI Marouan 1390 R SenM FRA NAQ 1219  
5 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2387  
1500 R MinF FRA NAQ +  8B -  2N +  6B + 12N -  1N 3 1590 1590
4  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  4   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1570  
1 N 1 10   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1372  
2 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2387  
3 N 1 11   MINASYAN Karen 1420 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1232  
4 B 0 5   BORDE Corentin 1600 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1566  
5 B 1 8   GAILLARD Enzo 1180 R CadM FRA NAQ 1412  
1600 R PupM FRA NAQ + 10N -  1B + 11N -  5B +  8B 3 1570 1570
5  
BORDE Corentin
  5   BORDE Corentin 1600 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1566  
1 B 1 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 1368  
2 N 0 6   HAILLOT Eddy 1460 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1552  
3 B 1 7   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 1466  
4 N 1 4   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1570  
5 B 0 2   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1804  
1600 R SenM FRA NAQ +  9B -  6N +  7B +  4N -  2B 3 1566 1566
6  
HAILLOT Eddy
  6   HAILLOT Eddy 1460 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1552  
1 N 1 13   CASTELLI Flora 1170 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1072  
2 B 1 5   BORDE Corentin 1600 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1566  
3 N 0 3   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1590  
4 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2387  
5 N 1 10   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1372  
1460 R SenM FRA NAQ + 13N +  5B -  3N -  1B + 10N 3 1552 1552
7  
VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias
  7   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 1466  
1 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2387  
2 B 1 11   MINASYAN Karen 1420 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1232  
3 N 0 5   BORDE Corentin 1600 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1566  
4 B ½ 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 1368  
5 N 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 655  
1410 R BenM FRA NAQ -  1N + 11B -  5N =  9B + 14N 1466 1466
8  
GAILLARD Enzo
  8   GAILLARD Enzo 1180 R CadM FRA NAQ 1412  
1 N 0 3   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1590  
2 B ½ 12   SAMI Marouan 1390 R SenM FRA NAQ 1219  
3 N 1 13   CASTELLI Flora 1170 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1072  
4 B 1 11   MINASYAN Karen 1420 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1232  
5 N 0 4   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1570  
1180 R CadM FRA NAQ -  3N = 12B + 13N + 11B -  4N 1412 1412
9  
MAURILLE Arthur
  9   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 1368  
1 N 0 5   BORDE Corentin 1600 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1566  
2 B 1 13   CASTELLI Flora 1170 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1072  
3 N 0 10   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1372  
4 N ½ 7   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 1466  
5 B 1 12   SAMI Marouan 1390 R SenM FRA NAQ 1219  
1340 R BenM FRA NAQ -  5N + 13B - 10N =  7N + 12B 1368 1368
10  
AUTIER Denis
  10   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1372  
1 B 0 4   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1570  
2 N 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 655  
3 B 1 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 1368  
4 N 0 2   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1804  
5 B 0 6   HAILLOT Eddy 1460 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1552  
1270 R CadM FRA NAQ -  4B + 14N +  9B -  2N -  6B 2 1372 1372
11  
MINASYAN Karen
  11   MINASYAN Karen 1420 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1232  
1 B 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 655  
2 N 0 7   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 1466  
3 B 0 4   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1570  
4 N 0 8   GAILLARD Enzo 1180 R CadM FRA NAQ 1412  
5 B 1 13   CASTELLI Flora 1170 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1072  
1420 R MinM FRA NAQ + 14B -  7N -  4B -  8N + 13B 2 1232 1232
12  
SAMI Marouan
  12   SAMI Marouan 1390 R SenM FRA NAQ 1219  
1 B 0 2   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1660 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1804  
2 N ½ 8   GAILLARD Enzo 1180 R CadM FRA NAQ 1412  
3 B 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 655  
4 B 0 3   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 3 1590  
5 N 0 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 1368  
1390 R SenM FRA NAQ -  2B =  8N + 14B -  3B -  9N 1219 1219
13  
CASTELLI Flora
  13   CASTELLI Flora 1170 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1072  
1 B 0 6   HAILLOT Eddy 1460 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1552  
2 N 0 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 1368  
3 B 0 8   GAILLARD Enzo 1180 R CadM FRA NAQ 1412  
4 N 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 655  
5 N 0 11   MINASYAN Karen 1420 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1232  
1170 R MinF FRA NAQ -  6B -  9N -  8B + 14N - 11N 1 1072 1072
14  
MAUREL Jeremy
  14   MAUREL Jeremy 1160 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 655  
1 N 0 11   MINASYAN Karen 1420 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1232  
2 B 0 10   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1372  
3 N 0 12   SAMI Marouan 1390 R SenM FRA NAQ 1219  
4 B 0 13   CASTELLI Flora 1170 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1072  
5 B 0 7   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 1466  
1160 R SenM FRA NAQ - 11N - 10B - 12N - 13B -  7B 0 655 655