O8700114
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf  
1  
RHARBAOUI Fouad
  1   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1837  
1 N 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 692  
2 B 1 7   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1591  
3 N 1 5   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1617  
4 B 1 6   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1606  
5 N 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1761  
1590 R SepM FRA NAQ + 14N +  7B +  5N +  6B -  2N 4 1837 1837
2  
CHARLES Simon
  2   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1761  
1 N 1 9   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1454  
2 B 0 6   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1606  
3 N 1 10   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1363  
4 B 1 5   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1617  
5 B 1 1   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1837  
1760 R BenM FRA NAQ +  9N -  6B + 10N +  5B +  1B 4 1761 1761
3  
CHAARI Mehdi
  3   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 4 1672  
1 N 0 10   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1363  
2 B 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 692  
3 N 1 7   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1591  
4 B 1 9   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1454  
5 N 1 6   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1606  
1399 E JunM FRA NAQ - 10N + 14B +  7N +  9B +  6N 4 1672 1672
4  
SAUVIAT Thomas
  4   SAUVIAT Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 2467  
1    
2    
3 N 1 12   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1329  
4 B 1 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1458  
5 N 1 9   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1454  
2190 R SenM FRA NAQ

+ 12N +  8B +  9N 3 2467 2467
5  
BORDE Corentin
  5   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1617  
1 B 1 12   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1329  
2 N 1 11   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1354  
3 B 0 1   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1837  
4 N 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1761  
5 N 1 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1458  
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 12B + 11N -  1B -  2N +  8N 3 1617 1617
6  
LACCORE Henri
  6   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1606  
1 B 1 13   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 751  
2 N 1 2   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1761  
3 B 1 11   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1354  
4 N 0 1   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1837  
5 B 0 3   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 4 1672  
1470 R VetM FRA NAQ + 13B +  2N + 11B -  1N -  3B 3 1606 1606
7  
BUDAK Lori
  7   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1591  
1 B 1 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1458  
2 N 0 1   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1837  
3 B 0 3   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 4 1672  
4 N 1 13   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 751  
5 B 1 11   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1354  
1760 R CadF FRA NAQ +  8B -  1N -  3B + 13N + 11B 3 1591 1591
8  
VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias
  8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1458  
1 N 0 7   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1591  
2 B 1 10   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1363  
3 N 1 13   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 751  
4 N 0 4   SAUVIAT Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 2467  
5 B 0 5   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1617  
1430 R BenM FRA NAQ -  7N + 10B + 13N -  4N -  5B 2 1458 1458
9  
CHARLES Lucas
  9   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1454  
1 B 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1761  
2 N 1 12   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1329  
3 B 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 692  
4 N 0 3   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 4 1672  
5 B 0 4   SAUVIAT Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 2467  
1380 R PupM FRA NAQ -  2B + 12N + 14B -  3N -  4B 2 1454 1454
10  
AUTIER Denis
  10   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1363  
1 B 1 3   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 4 1672  
2 N 0 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1458  
3 B 0 2   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1761  
4 N 0 11   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1354  
5 B 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 692  
1150 R CadM FRA NAQ +  3B -  8N -  2B - 11N + 14B 2 1363 1363
11  
LARS Maxime
  11   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1354  
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 5   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1617  
3 N 0 6   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1606  
4 B 1 10   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1363  
5 N 0 7   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1591  
1540 R CadM FRA NAQ EXE -  5B -  6N + 10B -  7N 2 1354 1354
12  
MAURILLE Arthur
  12   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1329  
1 N 0 5   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1617  
2 B 0 9   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1454  
3 B 0 4   SAUVIAT Thomas 2190 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 2467  
4 N 1 14   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 692  
5 B 1 13   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 751  
1310 R BenM FRA NAQ -  5N -  9B -  4B + 14N + 13B 2 1329 1329
13  
GAILLARD Enzo
  13   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 751  
1 N 0 6   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 3 1606  
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1458  
4 B 0 7   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 3 1591  
5 N 0 12   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1329  
1199 E CadM FRA NAQ -  6N EXE -  8B -  7B - 12N 1 751 751
14  
MAUREL Jeremy
  14   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 0 692  
1 B 0 1   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 1837  
2 N 0 3   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 4 1672  
3 N 0 9   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1454  
4 B 0 12   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1329  
5 N 0 10   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 2 1363  
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  1B -  3N -  9N - 12B - 10N 0 692 692