Cht Scolaire 87 - Collèges - (2016-2017)
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Perf  
1  
GIREL Joseph
  1   GIREL Joseph 2120 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 15 2397
1 B 1 22   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1152
2 N 1 13   DURAND Alain 1130 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 12 1221
3 B 1 2   TEIXEIRA Justine 1260 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 14½ 1399
4 N 1 5   COUSSY Tyffanie 1410 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 13 1466
5 B 1 4   MAURILLE Arthur 1610 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 13 1610
2120 R BenM FRA NAQ + 22B + 13N +  2B +  5N +  4B 5 15 2397 2397
2  
TEIXEIRA Justine
  2   TEIXEIRA Justine 1260 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 14½ 1399
1 N 1 20   ELONGA Ruth 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 10 1007
2 B 1 19   PUYMERAIL Helene 1010 R BenF FRA NAQ 12½ 1106
3 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2120 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 15 2397
4 B 1 3   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1270 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 1341
5 N 1 11   HSAINI Mina 870 R BenF FRA NAQ 3 13 1201
1260 R BenF FRA NAQ + 20N + 19B -  1N +  3B + 11N 4 14½ 1399 1399
3  
COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony
  3   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1270 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 1341
1 B 1 9   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 14 1239
2 N 1 6   GERARD Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 12 1403
3 B 1 11   HSAINI Mina 870 R BenF FRA NAQ 3 13 1201
4 N 0 2   TEIXEIRA Justine 1260 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 14½ 1399
5 B 1 16   DALES Mathieu 950 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1127
1270 R BenM FRA NAQ +  9B +  6N + 11B -  2N + 16B 4 14 1341 1341
4  
MAURILLE Arthur
  4   MAURILLE Arthur 1610 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 13 1610
1 N 1 35   BOUDOU Leon 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 798
2 B 1 25   BOURDELAS Mael 1120 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 979
3 N 1 14   SIX Gabriel 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 11½ 1227
4 B 1 8   DUSSOUR Francois 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 1324
5 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2120 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 15 2397
1610 R BenM FRA NAQ + 35N + 25B + 14N +  8B -  1N 4 13 1610 1610
5  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  5   COUSSY Tyffanie 1410 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 13 1466
1 B 1 38   CHAVATTE Alexis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 0 11½ 221
2 N 1 23   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1075
3 B 1 12   DUESO Rafael 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 1161
4 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2120 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 15 2397
5 N 1 9   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 14 1239
1410 R MinF FRA NAQ + 38B + 23N + 12B -  1B +  9N 4 13 1466 1466
6  
GERARD Nicolas
  6   GERARD Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 12 1403
1 N 1 27   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1002
2 B 0 3   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1270 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 1341
3 N 1 26   PEYRAUD Tao 1140 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 11½ 979
4 B 1 14   SIX Gabriel 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 11½ 1227
5 N 1 8   DUSSOUR Francois 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 1324
999 E BenM FRA NAQ + 27N -  3B + 26N + 14B +  8N 4 12 1403 1403
7  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  7   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 10 1292
1 N 0 8   DUSSOUR Francois 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 1324
2 B 1 24   PERRIN Kevin 960 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 13 1049
3 N 1 23   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1075
4 B 1 22   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1152
5 N 1 10   PIVETEAU Nino 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 1217
1350 R PupM FRA NAQ -  8N + 24B + 23N + 22B + 10N 4 10 1292 1292
8  
DUSSOUR Francois
  8   DUSSOUR Francois 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 1324
1 B 1 7   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 10 1292
2 N 1 32   GERARD Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 1 10 812
3 B 1 15   ASSANE Djanfar 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 10½ 1100
4 N 0 4   MAURILLE Arthur 1610 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 13 1610
5 B 0 6   GERARD Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 12 1403
999 E BenM FRA NAQ +  7B + 32N + 15B -  4N -  6B 3 15 1324 1324
9  
EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad
  9   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 14 1239
1 N 0 3   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1270 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 1341
2 B 1 18   PIEGAY Mathias 890 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1047
3 N 1 30   MOULIN Mael 1199 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 8 909
4 N 1 12   DUESO Rafael 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 1161
5 B 0 5   COUSSY Tyffanie 1410 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 13 1466
999 E BenM FRA NAQ -  3N + 18B + 30N + 12N -  5B 3 14 1239 1239
10  
PIVETEAU Nino
  10   PIVETEAU Nino 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 1217
1 B 1 15   ASSANE Djanfar 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 10½ 1100
2 N 0 12   DUESO Rafael 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 1161
3 B 1 32   GERARD Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 1 10 812
4 N 1 13   DURAND Alain 1130 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 12 1221
5 B 0 7   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 10 1292
999 E BenM FRA NAQ + 15B - 12N + 32B + 13N -  7B 3 13 1217 1217
11  
HSAINI Mina
  11   HSAINI Mina 870 R BenF FRA NAQ 3 13 1201
1 N 1 33   BARAUD Matteo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 10 629
2 B 1 26   PEYRAUD Tao 1140 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 11½ 979
3 N 0 3   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1270 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 1341
4 N 1 17   LAFARGE Axel 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1108
5 B 0 2   TEIXEIRA Justine 1260 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 14½ 1399
870 R BenF FRA NAQ + 33N + 26B -  3N + 17N -  2B 3 13 1201 1201
12  
DUESO Rafael
  12   DUESO Rafael 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 1161
1 N 1 37   MEZIANI Mohammed 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 842
2 B 1 10   PIVETEAU Nino 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 1217
3 N 0 5   COUSSY Tyffanie 1410 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 13 1466
4 B 0 9   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 14 1239
5 N 1 19   PUYMERAIL Helene 1010 R BenF FRA NAQ 12½ 1106
1160 R BenM FRA NAQ + 37N + 10B -  5N -  9B + 19N 3 12½ 1161 1161
13  
DURAND Alain
  13   DURAND Alain 1130 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 12 1221
1 N 1 28   TAVARNER Theo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 887
2 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2120 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 15 2397
3 N 1 24   PERRIN Kevin 960 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 13 1049
4 B 0 10   PIVETEAU Nino 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 1217
5 N 1 22   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1152
1130 R MinM FRA NAQ + 28N -  1B + 24N - 10B + 22N 3 12 1221 1221
14  
SIX Gabriel
  14   SIX Gabriel 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 11½ 1227
1 B 1 34   NOMADE Paul 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 837
2 N 1 36   GUINOUBI-LAURET Victor 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 905
3 B 0 4   MAURILLE Arthur 1610 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 13 1610
4 N 0 6   GERARD Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 12 1403
5 B 1 21   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 1066
1160 R BenM FRA NAQ + 34B + 36N -  4B -  6N + 21B 3 11½ 1227 1227
15  
ASSANE Djanfar
  15   ASSANE Djanfar 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 10½ 1100
1 N 0 10   PIVETEAU Nino 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 1217
2 B 1 20   ELONGA Ruth 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 10 1007
3 N 0 8   DUSSOUR Francois 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 1324
4 B 1 24   PERRIN Kevin 960 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 13 1049
5 N 1 23   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1075
1150 R CadM FRA NAQ - 10N + 20B -  8N + 24B + 23N 3 10½ 1100 1100
16  
DALES Mathieu
  16   DALES Mathieu 950 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1127
1 N 0 19   PUYMERAIL Helene 1010 R BenF FRA NAQ 12½ 1106
2 B 1 35   BOUDOU Leon 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 798
3 N 1 33   BARAUD Matteo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 10 629
4 B 1 25   BOURDELAS Mael 1120 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 979
5 N 0 3   COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1270 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 14 1341
950 R MinM FRA NAQ - 19N + 35B + 33N + 25B -  3N 3 1127 1127
17  
LAFARGE Axel
  17   LAFARGE Axel 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1108
1 N 0 24   PERRIN Kevin 960 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 13 1049
2 B 1 29   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 894
3 N 1 28   TAVARNER Theo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 887
4 B 0 11   HSAINI Mina 870 R BenF FRA NAQ 3 13 1201
5 N 1 26   PEYRAUD Tao 1140 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 11½ 979
1040 R BenM FRA NAQ - 24N + 29B + 28N - 11B + 26N 3 9 1108 1108
18  
PIEGAY Mathias
  18   PIEGAY Mathias 890 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1047
1 B 0 23   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1075
2 N 0 9   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 14 1239
3 B 1 38   CHAVATTE Alexis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 0 11½ 221
4 B 1 29   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 894
5 N 1 25   BOURDELAS Mael 1120 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 979
890 R BenM FRA NAQ - 23B -  9N + 38B + 29B + 25N 3 9 1047 1047
19  
PUYMERAIL Helene
  19   PUYMERAIL Helene 1010 R BenF FRA NAQ 12½ 1106
1 B 1 16   DALES Mathieu 950 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1127
2 N 0 2   TEIXEIRA Justine 1260 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 14½ 1399
3 B ½ 21   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 1066
4 N 1 27   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1002
5 B 0 12   DUESO Rafael 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 1161
1010 R BenF FRA NAQ + 16B -  2N = 21B + 27N - 12B 12½ 1106 1106
20  
ELONGA Ruth
  20   ELONGA Ruth 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 10 1007
1 B 0 2   TEIXEIRA Justine 1260 R BenF FRA NAQ 4 14½ 1399
2 N 0 15   ASSANE Djanfar 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 10½ 1100
3 B ½ 34   NOMADE Paul 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 837
4 N 1 38   CHAVATTE Alexis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 0 11½ 221
5 N 1 28   TAVARNER Theo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 887
999 E PupM FRA NAQ -  2B - 15N = 34B + 38N + 28N 10 1007 1007
21  
GANDOIS Hugo
  21   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 1066
1 N 0 25   BOURDELAS Mael 1120 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 979
2 B 1 33   BARAUD Matteo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 10 629
3 N ½ 19   PUYMERAIL Helene 1010 R BenF FRA NAQ 12½ 1106
4 B 1 30   MOULIN Mael 1199 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 8 909
5 N 0 14   SIX Gabriel 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 11½ 1227
960 R BenM FRA NAQ - 25N + 33B = 19N + 30B - 14N 1066 1066
22  
BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad
  22   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1152
1 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2120 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 15 2397
2 B 1 37   MEZIANI Mohammed 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 842
3 N 1 27   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1002
4 N 0 7   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 10 1292
5 B 0 13   DURAND Alain 1130 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 12 1221
999 E PupM FRA NAQ -  1N + 37B + 27N -  7N - 13B 2 14 1152 1152
23  
ATZEMIS Martial
  23   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1075
1 N 1 18   PIEGAY Mathias 890 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1047
2 B 0 5   COUSSY Tyffanie 1410 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 13 1466
3 B 0 7   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 10 1292
4 N 1 37   MEZIANI Mohammed 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 842
5 B 0 15   ASSANE Djanfar 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 10½ 1100
999 E PupM FRA NAQ + 18N -  5B -  7B + 37N - 15B 2 14 1075 1075
24  
PERRIN Kevin
  24   PERRIN Kevin 960 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 13 1049
1 B 1 17   LAFARGE Axel 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1108
2 N 0 7   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1350 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 10 1292
3 B 0 13   DURAND Alain 1130 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 12 1221
4 N 0 15   ASSANE Djanfar 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 10½ 1100
5 B 1 32   GERARD Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 1 10 812
960 R MinM FRA NAQ + 17B -  7N - 13B - 15N + 32B 2 13 1049 1049
25  
BOURDELAS Mael
  25   BOURDELAS Mael 1120 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 979
1 B 1 21   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 1066
2 N 0 4   MAURILLE Arthur 1610 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 13 1610
3 B 1 36   GUINOUBI-LAURET Victor 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 905
4 N 0 16   DALES Mathieu 950 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1127
5 B 0 18   PIEGAY Mathias 890 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1047
1120 R MinM FRA NAQ + 21B -  4N + 36B - 16N - 18B 2 12½ 979 979
26  
PEYRAUD Tao
  26   PEYRAUD Tao 1140 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 11½ 979
1 B 1 31   TANGUY Louis 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 7 896
2 N 0 11   HSAINI Mina 870 R BenF FRA NAQ 3 13 1201
3 B 0 6   GERARD Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 12 1403
4 N 1 36   GUINOUBI-LAURET Victor 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 905
5 B 0 17   LAFARGE Axel 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1108
1140 R BenM FRA NAQ + 31B - 11N -  6B + 36N - 17B 2 11½ 979 979
27  
ZEZA REDON Augustin
  27   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1002
1 B 0 6   GERARD Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 4 12 1403
2 N 1 34   NOMADE Paul 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 837
3 B 0 22   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1152
4 B 0 19   PUYMERAIL Helene 1010 R BenF FRA NAQ 12½ 1106
5 N 1 36   GUINOUBI-LAURET Victor 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 905
1200 R BenM FRA NAQ -  6B + 34N - 22B - 19B + 36N 2 1002 1002
28  
TAVARNER Theo
  28   TAVARNER Theo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 887
1 B 0 13   DURAND Alain 1130 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 12 1221
2 N 1 38   CHAVATTE Alexis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 0 11½ 221
3 B 0 17   LAFARGE Axel 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1108
4 N 1 32   GERARD Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 1 10 812
5 B 0 20   ELONGA Ruth 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 10 1007
999 E BenM FRA NAQ - 13B + 38N - 17B + 32N - 20B 2 887 887
29  
GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin
  29   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 894
1 B 0 32   GERARD Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 1 10 812
2 N 0 17   LAFARGE Axel 1040 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1108
3 B 1 31   TANGUY Louis 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 7 896
4 N 0 18   PIEGAY Mathias 890 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1047
5 B 1 34   NOMADE Paul 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 837
999 E PupM FRA NAQ - 32B - 17N + 31B - 18N + 34B 2 894 894
30  
MOULIN Mael
  30   MOULIN Mael 1199 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 8 909
1 B 0 36   GUINOUBI-LAURET Victor 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 905
2 N 1 31   TANGUY Louis 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 7 896
3 B 0 9   EL BOUZRATI Abdessamad 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 14 1239
4 N 0 21   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 1066
5 B 1 37   MEZIANI Mohammed 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 842
1199 E PupM FRA NAQ - 36B + 31N -  9B - 21N + 37B 2 8 909 909
31  
TANGUY Louis
  31   TANGUY Louis 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 7 896
1 N 0 26   PEYRAUD Tao 1140 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 11½ 979
2 B 0 30   MOULIN Mael 1199 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 8 909
3 N 0 29   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 894
4 B 1 33   BARAUD Matteo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 10 629
5 N ½ 35   BOUDOU Leon 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 798
999 E BenM FRA NAQ - 26N - 30B - 29N + 33B = 35N 7 896 896
32  
GERARD Mathieu
  32   GERARD Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NAQ 1 10 812
1 N 1 29   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 894
2 B 0 8   DUSSOUR Francois 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 15 1324
3 N 0 10   PIVETEAU Nino 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 3 13 1217
4 B 0 28   TAVARNER Theo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 887
5 N 0 24   PERRIN Kevin 960 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 13 1049
1199 E MinM FRA NAQ + 29N -  8B - 10N - 28B - 24N 1 10 812 812
33  
BARAUD Matteo
  33   BARAUD Matteo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 10 629
1 B 0 11   HSAINI Mina 870 R BenF FRA NAQ 3 13 1201
2 N 0 21   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 1066
3 B 0 16   DALES Mathieu 950 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1127
4 N 0 31   TANGUY Louis 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 7 896
5 B 1 38   CHAVATTE Alexis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 0 11½ 221
999 E BenM FRA NAQ - 11B - 21N - 16B - 31N + 38B 1 10 629 629
34  
NOMADE Paul
  34   NOMADE Paul 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 837
1 N 0 14   SIX Gabriel 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 11½ 1227
2 B 0 27   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1002
3 N ½ 20   ELONGA Ruth 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 10 1007
4 B ½ 35   BOUDOU Leon 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 798
5 N 0 29   GRAND-BONACCHI Matilin 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 894
999 E PupM FRA NAQ - 14N - 27B = 20N = 35B - 29N 1 837 837
35  
BOUDOU Leon
  35   BOUDOU Leon 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 798
1 B 0 4   MAURILLE Arthur 1610 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 13 1610
2 N 0 16   DALES Mathieu 950 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1127
3 B 0 37   MEZIANI Mohammed 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 842
4 N ½ 34   NOMADE Paul 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 1 837
5 B ½ 31   TANGUY Louis 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 7 896
999 E BenM FRA NAQ -  4B - 16N - 37B = 34N = 31B 1 798 798
36  
GUINOUBI-LAURET Victor
  36   GUINOUBI-LAURET Victor 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 905
1 N 1 30   MOULIN Mael 1199 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 8 909
2 B 0 14   SIX Gabriel 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 11½ 1227
3 N 0 25   BOURDELAS Mael 1120 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 12½ 979
4 B 0 26   PEYRAUD Tao 1140 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 11½ 979
5 B 0 27   ZEZA REDON Augustin 1200 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1002
999 E BenM FRA NAQ + 30N - 14B - 25N - 26B - 27B 1 9 905 905
37  
MEZIANI Mohammed
  37   MEZIANI Mohammed 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 9 842
1 B 0 12   DUESO Rafael 1160 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 12½ 1161
2 N 0 22   BEN-AHMED-DAHO Abdelwahad 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1152
3 N 1 35   BOUDOU Leon 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 798
4 B 0 23   ATZEMIS Martial 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 14 1075
5 N 0 30   MOULIN Mael 1199 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 8 909
999 E BenM FRA NAQ - 12B - 22N + 35N - 23B - 30N 1 9 842 842
38  
CHAVATTE Alexis
  38   CHAVATTE Alexis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 0 11½ 221
1 N 0 5   COUSSY Tyffanie 1410 R MinF FRA NAQ 4 13 1466
2 B 0 28   TAVARNER Theo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 2 887
3 N 0 18   PIEGAY Mathias 890 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 9 1047
4 B 0 20   ELONGA Ruth 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 10 1007
5 N 0 33   BARAUD Matteo 999 E BenM FRA NAQ 1 10 629
999 E PupM FRA NAQ -  5N - 28B - 18N - 20B - 33N 0 11½ 221 221