Tournoi du Nouvel An BNP Paribas - Janvier 2017
Grille américaine7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Perf  
1  
GIREL Joseph
  1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
1 N 1 9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
2 B 1 4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
3 N 1 6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
4 B 1 2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
5 N 1 3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
6 B 1 7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
7 N 1 5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
2110 R BenM FRA NAQ +  9N +  4B +  6N +  2B +  3N +  7B +  5N 7 2421 2421
2  
BUDAK Rezan
  2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
1 B 1 12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
2 N 1 10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
3 B 1 5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
4 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
5 B 1 4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
6 N 1 8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
7 B 1 3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
1880 R JunM FRA NAQ + 12B + 10N +  5B -  1N +  4B +  8N +  3B 6 1938 1938
3  
VIERS Alexandre
  3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
1 N 1 13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
2 B 1 8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
3 N 1 7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
4 B 1 6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
5 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
6 N 1 5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
7 N 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
1780 R CadM FRA NAQ + 13N +  8B +  7N +  6B -  1B +  5N -  2N 5 1796 1796
4  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
1 B 1 20   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 900  
2 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
3 B 1 15   AUTIER Enzo 1120 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 1154  
4 N 1 11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
5 N 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
6 B 1 13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
7 N 1 6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
1500 R MinF FRA NAQ + 20B -  1N + 15B + 11N -  2N + 13B +  6N 5 1633 1633
5  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
1 N 1 15   AUTIER Enzo 1120 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 1154  
2 B 1 21   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 1 340  
3 N 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
4 B 1 8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
5 N 1 9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
6 B 0 3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
7 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
1600 R PupM FRA NAQ + 15N + 21B -  2N +  8B +  9N -  3B -  1B 4 1592 1592
6  
BUDAK Lori
  6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
1 B 1 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 3 991  
2 N 1 11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
3 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
4 N 0 3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
5 B 1 14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
6 N 1 9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
7 B 0 4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
1680 R CadF FRA NAQ + 17B + 11N -  1B -  3N + 14B +  9N -  4B 4 1572 1572
7  
MAURILLE Arthur
  7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
1 B 1 18   MELNIC Maxime 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 983  
2 N 1 12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
3 B 0 3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
4 N 1 10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
5 B 1 11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
6 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
7 B 0 9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
1340 R BenM FRA NAQ + 18B + 12N -  3B + 10N + 11B -  1N -  9B 4 1489 1489
8  
FILLOUX Tom
  8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
1 B 1 14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
2 N 0 3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
3 B 1 16   DOUANE Yasser 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 3 1096  
4 N 0 5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
5 B 1 12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
6 B 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
7 N 1 13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
1410 R BenM FRA NAQ + 14B -  3N + 16B -  5N + 12B -  2B + 13N 4 1453 1453
9  
PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette
  9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
1 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 2110 R BenM FRA NAQ 7 2421  
2 N 1 20   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 900  
3 B 1 14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
4 N 1 15   AUTIER Enzo 1120 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 1154  
5 B 0 5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
6 B 0 6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
7 N 1 7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
1320 R PupF FRA NAQ -  1B + 20N + 14B + 15N -  5B -  6B +  7N 4 1396 1396
10  
LARS Maxime
  10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
1 N 1 19   TIXIER Alima 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 916  
2 B 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
3 N 1 21   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 1 340  
4 B 0 7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
5 N 0 13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
6 N 1 15   AUTIER Enzo 1120 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 1154  
7 B 1 12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
1450 R CadM FRA NAQ + 19N -  2B + 21N -  7B - 13N + 15N + 12B 4 1321 1321
11  
VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias
  11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
1 N 1 16   DOUANE Yasser 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 3 1096  
2 B 0 6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
3 N 1 19   TIXIER Alima 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 916  
4 B 0 4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
5 N 0 7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
6 B 1 20   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 900  
7 N 1 14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
1410 R BenM FRA NAQ + 16N -  6B + 19N -  4B -  7N + 20B + 14N 4 1292 1292
12  
AUTIER Denis
  12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
1 N 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1880 R JunM FRA NAQ 6 1938  
2 B 0 7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
3 N 1 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 3 991  
4 B 1 18   MELNIC Maxime 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 983  
5 N 0 8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
6 B 1 16   DOUANE Yasser 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 3 1096  
7 N 0 10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
1270 R CadM FRA NAQ -  2N -  7B + 17N + 18B -  8N + 16B - 10N 3 1271 1271
13  
FILLOUX Maxime
  13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
1 B 0 3   VIERS Alexandre 1780 R CadM FRA NAQ 5 1796  
2 N 0 14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
3 B 1 20   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 900  
4 N 1 16   DOUANE Yasser 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 3 1096  
5 B 1 10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
6 N 0 4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
7 B 0 8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
1210 R PupM FRA NAQ -  3B - 14N + 20B + 16N + 10B -  4N -  8B 3 1239 1239
14  
GANDOIS Hugo
  14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
1 N 0 8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
2 B 1 13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
3 N 0 9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
4 B 1 19   TIXIER Alima 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 916  
5 N 0 6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
6 B 1 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 3 991  
7 B 0 11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
960 R BenM FRA NAQ -  8N + 13B -  9N + 19B -  6N + 17B - 11B 3 1195 1195
15  
AUTIER Enzo
  15   AUTIER Enzo 1120 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 1154  
1 B 0 5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
2 N 1 18   MELNIC Maxime 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 983  
3 N 0 4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
4 B 0 9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
5 N 1 21   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 1 340  
6 B 0 10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1120 R PouM FRA NAQ -  5B + 18N -  4N -  9B + 21N - 10B EXE 3 1154 1154
16  
DOUANE Yasser
  16   DOUANE Yasser 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 3 1096  
1 B 0 11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 8   FILLOUX Tom 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1453  
4 B 0 13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
5 N 1 19   TIXIER Alima 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 916  
6 N 0 12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
7 B 1 20   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 900  
799 E PpoM FRA NAQ - 11B EXE -  8N - 13B + 19N - 12N + 20B 3 1096 1096
17  
COUSSY Louane
  17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 3 991  
1 N 0 6   BUDAK Lori 1680 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1572  
2 B 0 19   TIXIER Alima 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 916  
3 B 0 12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 18   MELNIC Maxime 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 983  
6 N 0 14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
7 B 1 21   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 1 340  
1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ -  6N - 19B - 12B EXE + 18N - 14N + 21B 3 991 991
18  
MELNIC Maxime
  18   MELNIC Maxime 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 983  
1 N 0 7   MAURILLE Arthur 1340 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1489  
2 B 0 15   AUTIER Enzo 1120 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 1154  
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 12   AUTIER Denis 1270 R CadM FRA NAQ 3 1271  
5 B 0 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 3 991  
6 N 1 21   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 1 340  
7 B 1 19   TIXIER Alima 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 916  
799 E PouM FRA NAQ -  7N - 15B EXE - 12N - 17B + 21N + 19B 3 983 983
19  
TIXIER Alima
  19   TIXIER Alima 999 E PupF FRA NAQ 2 916  
1 B 0 10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
2 N 1 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 3 991  
3 B 0 11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
4 N 0 14   GANDOIS Hugo 960 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1195  
5 B 0 16   DOUANE Yasser 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 3 1096  
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 18   MELNIC Maxime 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 983  
999 E PupF FRA NAQ - 10B + 17N - 11B - 14N - 16B EXE - 18N 2 916 916
20  
LAFOREST Mathis
  20   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 900  
1 N 0 4   COUSSY Tyffanie 1500 R MinF FRA NAQ 5 1633  
2 B 0 9   PETIT-FRESSINAUD Juliette 1320 R PupF FRA NAQ 4 1396  
3 N 0 13   FILLOUX Maxime 1210 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1239  
4 B 1 21   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 1 340  
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 11   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1410 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1292  
7 N 0 16   DOUANE Yasser 799 E PpoM FRA NAQ 3 1096  
999 E PupM FRA NAQ -  4N -  9B - 13N + 21B EXE - 11N - 16N 2 900 900
21  
TIXIER Arwen
  21   TIXIER Arwen 799 E PpoF FRA NAQ 1 340  
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 5   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1600 R PupM FRA NAQ 4 1592  
3 B 0 10   LARS Maxime 1450 R CadM FRA NAQ 4 1321  
4 N 0 20   LAFOREST Mathis 999 E PupM FRA NAQ 2 900  
5 B 0 15   AUTIER Enzo 1120 R PouM FRA NAQ 3 1154  
6 B 0 18   MELNIC Maxime 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 3 983  
7 N 0 17   COUSSY Louane 1150 R PpoF FRA NAQ 3 991  
799 E PpoF FRA NAQ EXE -  5N - 10B - 20N - 15B - 18B - 17N 1 340 340