O8700104
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf  
1  
GIREL Joseph
  1   GIREL Joseph 1910 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2363  
1 B 1 3   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 1860  
2 N 1 9   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1530  
3 B 1 5   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1704  
4 N 1 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1762  
5 B 1 2   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 1872  
1910 R BenM FRA NAQ +  3B +  9N +  5B +  4N +  2B 5 2363 2363
2  
BUDAK Rezan
  2   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 1872  
1 B 1 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1338  
2 N 1 8   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1532  
3 B 1 6   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1640  
4 N 1 7   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1800 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1616  
5 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 1910 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2363  
1770 R JunM FRA NAQ + 13B +  8N +  6B +  7N -  1N 4 1872 1872
3  
BORDE Corentin
  3   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 1860  
1 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 1910 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2363  
2 B 1 14   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1306  
3 N 1 12   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 1528  
4 N 1 5   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1704  
5 B 1 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1762  
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  1N + 14B + 12N +  5N +  4B 4 1860 1860
4  
RHARBAOUI Fouad
  4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1762  
1 B 1 16   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1274  
2 N 1 7   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1800 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1616  
3 B 1 9   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1530  
4 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 1910 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2363  
5 N 0 3   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 1860  
1590 R SepM FRA NAQ + 16B +  7N +  9B -  1B -  3N 3 1762 1762
5  
CHARLES Simon
  5   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1704  
1 N 1 17   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1180  
2 B 1 10   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 1524  
3 N 0 1   GIREL Joseph 1910 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2363  
4 B 0 3   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 1860  
5 N 1 6   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1640  
1760 R BenM FRA NAQ + 17N + 10B -  1N -  3B +  6N 3 1704 1704
6  
MINASAYAN Karen
  6   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1640  
1 N 1 12   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 1528  
2 B 1 15   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 1297  
3 N 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 1872  
4 N 1 8   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1532  
5 B 0 5   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1704  
1620 R MinM FRA NAQ + 12N + 15B -  2N +  8N -  5B 3 1640 1640
7  
TALIBI ALAOUI Younes
  7   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1800 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1616  
1 N 1 15   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 1297  
2 B 0 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1762  
3 N 1 10   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 1524  
4 B 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 1872  
5 N 1 12   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 1528  
1800 R SenM FRA NAQ + 15N -  4B + 10N -  2B + 12N 3 1616 1616
8  
HAILLOT Eddy
  8   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1532  
1 N 1 18   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1064  
2 B 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 1872  
3 N 1 17   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1180  
4 B 0 6   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1640  
5 N 1 15   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 1297  
1450 R SenM FRA NAQ + 18N -  2B + 17N -  6B + 15N 3 1532 1532
9  
LARS Maxime
  9   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1530  
1 N 1 14   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1306  
2 B 0 1   GIREL Joseph 1910 R BenM FRA NAQ 5 2363  
3 N 0 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1762  
4 B 1 17   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1180  
5 N ½ 10   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 1524  
1540 R CadM FRA NAQ + 14N -  1B -  4N + 17B = 10N 1530 1530
10  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  10   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 1524  
1 B 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 569  
2 N 0 5   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1704  
3 B 0 7   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1800 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1616  
4 N 1 16   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1274  
5 B ½ 9   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1530  
1490 R MinF FRA NAQ + 20B -  5N -  7B + 16N =  9B 1524 1524
11  
CHAARI Mehdi
  11   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 1897  
1    
2    
3    
4 B 1 14   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1306  
5 N 1 18   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1064  
1399 E JunM FRA NAQ


+ 14B + 18N 2 1897 1897
12  
LACCORE Henri
  12   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 1528  
1 B 0 6   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1640  
2 N 1 16   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1274  
3 B 0 3   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 1860  
4 N 1 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1338  
5 B 0 7   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1800 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1616  
1470 R VetM FRA NAQ -  6B + 16N -  3B + 13N -  7B 2 1528 1528
13  
CHARLES Lucas
  13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1338  
1 N 0 2   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 4 1872  
2 B 1 18   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1064  
3 N 0 14   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1306  
4 B 0 12   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 1528  
5 N 1 17   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1180  
1380 R PupM FRA NAQ -  2N + 18B - 14N - 12B + 17N 2 1338 1338
14  
SAMI Marouan
  14   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1306  
1 B 0 9   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1530  
2 N 0 3   BORDE Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 4 1860  
3 B 1 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1338  
4 N 0 11   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 1897  
5 B 1 19   PROUPIN Sandrine 870 R SenF FRA NAQ 1 593  
1290 R SenM FRA NAQ -  9B -  3N + 13B - 11N + 19B 2 1306 1306
15  
MAUREL Jeremy
  15   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 1297  
1 B 0 7   TALIBI ALAOUI Younes 1800 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1616  
2 N 0 6   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 3 1640  
3 B 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 569  
4 N 1 19   PROUPIN Sandrine 870 R SenF FRA NAQ 1 593  
5 B 0 8   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1532  
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ -  7B -  6N + 20B + 19N -  8B 2 1297 1297
16  
VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias
  16   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1274  
1 N 0 4   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 3 1762  
2 B 0 12   LACCORE Henri 1470 R VetM FRA NAQ 2 1528  
3 N 1 18   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1064  
4 B 0 10   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 1524  
5 N 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 569  
1430 R BenM FRA NAQ -  4N - 12B + 18N - 10B + 20N 2 1274 1274
17  
CASTELLI Flora
  17   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1180  
1 B 0 5   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 3 1704  
2 N 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 569  
3 B 0 8   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1532  
4 N 0 9   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1530  
5 B 0 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1338  
1370 R MinF FRA NAQ -  5B + 20N -  8B -  9N - 13B 1 1180 1180
18  
AUTIER Denis
  18   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1064  
1 B 0 8   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1532  
2 N 0 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1338  
3 B 0 16   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1274  
4 N 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 569  
5 B 0 11   CHAARI Mehdi 1399 E JunM FRA NAQ 2 1897  
1150 R CadM FRA NAQ -  8B - 13N - 16B + 20N - 11B 1 1064 1064
19  
PROUPIN Sandrine
  19   PROUPIN Sandrine 870 R SenF FRA NAQ 1 593  
1    
2    
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 15   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 1297  
5 N 0 14   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1306  
870 R SenF FRA NAQ

EXE - 15B - 14N 1 593 593
20  
JOUAN Guillaume
  20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 0 569  
1 N 0 10   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 1524  
2 B 0 17   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1180  
3 N 0 15   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 2 1297  
4 B 0 18   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1064  
5 B 0 16   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 2 1274  
870 R SenM FRA NAQ - 10N - 17B - 15N - 18B - 16B 0 569 569