O8700102
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf  
1  
BUDAK Rezan
  1   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2239  
1 B 1 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1362  
2 N 1 16   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1460  
3 B 1 10   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1532  
4 N 1 11   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 2 1481  
5 B 1 2   TOMCZAK Sylvain 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1862  
1770 R JunM FRA NAQ + 13B + 16N + 10B + 11N +  2B 5 2239 2239
2  
TOMCZAK Sylvain
  2   TOMCZAK Sylvain 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1862  
1 N 1 18   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1204  
2 B 1 7   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1386  
3 N 1 3   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1762  
4 B 1 4   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1740  
5 N 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2239  
1810 R SenM FRA NAQ + 18N +  7B +  3N +  4B -  1N 4 1862 1862
3  
CHARLES Simon
  3   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1762  
1 B 1 6   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1320 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1575  
2 N 1 11   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 2 1481  
3 B 0 2   TOMCZAK Sylvain 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1862  
4 N 1 10   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1532  
5 B 1 5   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1624  
1760 R BenM FRA NAQ +  6B + 11N -  2B + 10N +  5B 4 1762 1762
4  
BUDAK Lori
  4   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1740  
1 B 1 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 1528  
2 N 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 1 593  
3 B 1 16   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1460  
4 N 0 2   TOMCZAK Sylvain 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1862  
5 B 1 6   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1320 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1575  
1760 R CadF FRA NAQ +  8B + 20N + 16B -  2N +  6B 4 1740 1740
5  
SAMI Marouan
  5   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1624  
1 B 1 12   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1398  
2 N 0 10   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1532  
3 B 1 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1362  
4 N 1 17   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 1296  
5 N 0 3   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1762  
1290 R SenM FRA NAQ + 12B - 10N + 13B + 17N -  3N 3 1624 1624
6  
FERNANDEZ Antoine
  6   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1320 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1575  
1 N 0 3   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1762  
2 B 1 14   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1177  
3 N 1 19   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 636  
4 B 1 7   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1386  
5 N 0 4   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1740  
1320 R PupM FRA NAQ -  3N + 14B + 19N +  7B -  4N 3 1575 1575
7  
MAUREL Jeremy
  7   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1386  
1 B 1 19   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 636  
2 N 0 2   TOMCZAK Sylvain 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1862  
3 B 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 1 593  
4 N 0 6   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1320 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1575  
5 B 1 11   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 2 1481  
1399 E SenM FRA NAQ + 19B -  2N + 20B -  6N + 11B 3 1386 1386
8  
VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias
  8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 1528  
1 N 0 4   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1740  
2 N 0 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1362  
3 B 1 17   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 1296  
4 B 1 16   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1460  
5 N ½ 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 1468  
1430 R BenM FRA NAQ -  4N - 13N + 17B + 16B =  9N 1528 1528
9  
MAURILLE Arthur
  9   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 1468  
1 B 0 10   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1532  
2 N 1 12   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1398  
3 B 0 11   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 2 1481  
4 N 1 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1362  
5 B ½ 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 1528  
1310 R BenM FRA NAQ - 10B + 12N - 11B + 13N =  8B 1468 1468
10  
RHARBAOUI Fouad
  10   RHARBAOUI Fouad 1590 R SepM FRA NAQ 2 1532  
1 N 1 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 1468  
2 B 1 5   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1624  
3 N 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2239  
4 B 0 3   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1762  
5    
1590 R SepM FRA NAQ +  9N +  5B -  1N -  3B
2 1532 1532
11  
COUSSY Tyffanie
  11   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 2 1481  
1 N 1 14   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1177  
2 B 0 3   CHARLES Simon 1760 R BenM FRA NAQ 4 1762  
3 N 1 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 1468  
4 B 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2239  
5 N 0 7   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1386  
1490 R MinF FRA NAQ + 14N -  3B +  9N -  1B -  7N 2 1481 1481
12  
HAILLOT Eddy
  12   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1398  
1 N 0 5   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1624  
2 B 0 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 1468  
3 N 1 18   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1204  
4 B 1 14   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1177  
5    
1450 R SenM FRA NAQ -  5N -  9B + 18N + 14B
2 1398 1398
13  
CHARLES Lucas
  13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1362  
1 N 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2239  
2 B 1 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 1528  
3 N 0 5   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1624  
4 B 0 9   MAURILLE Arthur 1310 R BenM FRA NAQ 1468  
5 N 1 18   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1204  
1380 R PupM FRA NAQ -  1N +  8B -  5N -  9B + 18N 2 1362 1362
14  
MINASAYAN Karen
  14   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1177  
1 B 0 11   COUSSY Tyffanie 1490 R MinF FRA NAQ 2 1481  
2 N 0 6   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1320 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1575  
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 12   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1398  
5 B 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 1 593  
1620 R MinM FRA NAQ - 11B -  6N EXE - 12N + 20B 2 1177 1177
15  
BUDAK Rewi
  15   BUDAK Rewi 2070 R SenM FRA NAQ 1 2347  
1    
2    
3    
4    
5 B 1 17   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 1296  
2070 R SenM FRA NAQ



+ 17B 1 2347 2347
16  
LARS Maxime
  16   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1460  
1 B 1 17   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 1296  
2 B 0 1   BUDAK Rezan 1770 R JunM FRA NAQ 5 2239  
3 N 0 4   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1740  
4 N 0 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 1528  
5    
1540 R CadM FRA NAQ + 17B -  1B -  4N -  8N
1 1460 1460
17  
GAILLARD Enzo
  17   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 1296  
1 N 0 16   LARS Maxime 1540 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 1460  
2 B 1 18   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1204  
3 N 0 8   VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias 1430 R BenM FRA NAQ 1528  
4 B 0 5   SAMI Marouan 1290 R SenM FRA NAQ 3 1624  
5 N 0 15   BUDAK Rewi 2070 R SenM FRA NAQ 1 2347  
1199 E CadM FRA NAQ - 16N + 18B -  8N -  5B - 15N 1 1296 1296
18  
CASTELLI Flora
  18   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1204  
1 B 0 2   TOMCZAK Sylvain 1810 R SenM FRA NAQ 4 1862  
2 N 0 17   GAILLARD Enzo 1199 E CadM FRA NAQ 1 1296  
3 B 0 12   HAILLOT Eddy 1450 R SenM FRA NAQ 2 1398  
4 N 1 20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 1 593  
5 B 0 13   CHARLES Lucas 1380 R PupM FRA NAQ 2 1362  
1370 R MinF FRA NAQ -  2B - 17N - 12B + 20N - 13B 1 1204 1204
19  
AUTIER Denis
  19   AUTIER Denis 1150 R CadM FRA NAQ 1 636  
1 N 0 7   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1386  
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 6   FERNANDEZ Antoine 1320 R PupM FRA NAQ 3 1575  
4    
5    
1150 R CadM FRA NAQ -  7N EXE -  6B

1 636 636
20  
JOUAN Guillaume
  20   JOUAN Guillaume 870 R SenM FRA NAQ 1 593  
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 4   BUDAK Lori 1760 R CadF FRA NAQ 4 1740  
3 N 0 7   MAUREL Jeremy 1399 E SenM FRA NAQ 3 1386  
4 B 0 18   CASTELLI Flora 1370 R MinF FRA NAQ 1 1204  
5 N 0 14   MINASAYAN Karen 1620 R MinM FRA NAQ 2 1177  
870 R SenM FRA NAQ EXE -  4B -  7N - 18B - 14N 1 593 593